The Louisville Invitational - 11/5/2005 to 11/6/2005
University of Louisville
Results

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 29.23 11/5/2005 Sarah Beltrame, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Beltrame 27 Crescent Hill-KY 29.23#
2 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 31.41
3 Molly Wilson 27 Wildcat Masters-KY 31.80

Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 2:24.41 11/5/2005 Sarah Beltrame, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Beltrame 27 Crescent Hill-KY 2:24.41#
32.41 1:08.85 (36.44) 1:46.23 (37.38) 2:24.41 (38.18)
2 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 2:24.96
31.63 1:07.98 (36.35) 1:46.86 (38.88) 2:24.96 (38.10)
3 Molly Wilson 27 Wildcat Masters-KY 2:38.22
37.50 1:18.44 (40.94) 1:58.99 (40.55) 2:38.22 (39.23)

Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 5:07.33 11/6/2005 Katie O'Brien, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 5:07.33#
34.80 1:12.82 (38.02) 1:51.96 (39.14) 2:30.83 (38.87)
3:10.45 (39.62) 3:51.00 (40.55) 4:30.15 (39.15) 5:07.33 (37.18)

Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 10:29.18 11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 10:29.18#
35.95 1:15.61 (39.66) 1:56.18 (40.57) 2:36.32 (40.14)
3:16.66 (40.34) 3:57.07 (40.41) 4:36.84 (39.77) 5:16.32 (39.48)
5:55.24 (38.92) 6:34.15 (38.91) 7:12.79 (38.64) 7:51.41 (38.62)
8:30.71 (39.30) 9:10.21 (39.50) 9:49.94 (39.73) 10:29.18 (39.24)
2 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 10:34.64
33.85 1:11.97 (38.12) 1:51.09 (39.12) 2:29.91 (38.82)
3:10.17 (40.26) 3:50.50 (40.33) 4:31.08 (40.58) 5:11.54 (40.46)
5:52.18 (40.64) 7:13.08 (1:20.90) 7:53.01 (39.93) 9:15.46 (1:22.45)
9:56.08 ( ) 10:34.64 (38.56)

Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 19:51.25 11/5/2005 Katie O'Brien, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 19:51.25#
33.84 1:10.74 (36.90) 1:49.03 (38.29) 2:27.77 (38.74)
3:06.20 (38.43) 3:45.57 (39.37) 4:25.30 (39.73) 5:04.89 (39.59)
5:44.41 (39.52) 6:24.69 (40.28) 7:03.95 (39.26) 7:44.21 (40.26)
8:24.43 (40.22) 9:05.23 (40.80) 9:45.39 (40.16) 10:25.64 (40.25)
11:06.50 (40.86) 11:47.41 (40.91) 12:28.48 (41.07) 13:09.77 (41.29)
13:50.80 (41.03) 14:31.47 (40.67) 15:12.28 (40.81) 15:52.78 (40.50)
16:33.99 (41.21) 17:13.61 (39.62) 17:53.49 (39.88) 18:33.50 (40.01)
19:13.11 (39.61) 19:51.25 (38.14)
2 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 19:56.14
35.50 1:14.79 (39.29) 1:53.96 (39.17) 2:33.64 (39.68)
3:13.60 (39.96) 3:53.86 (40.26) 4:34.29 (40.43) 5:15.28 (40.99)
5:55.95 (40.67) 6:36.30 (40.35) 7:16.55 (40.25) 7:57.43 (40.88)
8:37.40 (39.97) 9:17.56 (40.16) 9:57.75 (40.19) 10:37.46 (39.71)
11:17.50 (40.04) 11:57.44 (39.94) 12:37.34 (39.90) 13:17.28 (39.94)
13:57.11 (39.83) 14:37.05 (39.94) 15:17.19 (40.14) 15:58.18 (40.99)
16:37.44 (39.26) 17:17.13 (39.69) 17:57.60 (40.47) 18:37.08 (39.48)
19:16.23 (39.15) 19:56.14 (39.91)
3 Molly Wilson 27 Wildcat Masters-KY 21:31.63
39.02 1:21.15 (42.13) 2:02.93 (41.78) 2:47.64 (44.71)
3:31.05 (43.41) 4:14.64 (43.59) 4:58.18 (43.54) 5:42.06 (43.88)
6:25.60 (43.54) 7:08.90 (43.30) 7:51.80 (42.90) 8:34.88 (43.08)
9:18.27 (43.39) 10:01.31 (43.04) 10:44.02 (42.71) 11:26.89 (42.87)
12:09.61 (42.72) 12:52.55 (42.94) 13:35.43 (42.88) 14:18.68 (43.25)
15:01.99 (43.31) 15:45.39 (43.40) 16:28.84 (43.45) 17:12.00 (43.16)
17:55.56 (43.56) 18:39.33 (43.77) 19:22.89 (43.56) 20:06.59 (43.70)
20:49.75 (43.16) 21:31.63 (41.88)

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 37.64 11/5/2005 Katie O'Brien, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 37.64#
2 Molly Wilson 27 Wildcat Masters-KY 40.09

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 39.61 11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 39.61#

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:26.65 11/5/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 1:26.65#
2 Sarah Beltrame 27 Crescent Hill-KY 1:29.44
41.57 1:29.44 (47.87)
3 Molly Wilson 27 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:31.64
43.71 1:31.64 (47.93)

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 35.38 11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 35.38#

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:18.71 11/5/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 1:18.71#
36.16 1:18.71 (42.55)

Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 2:52.30 11/5/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 2:52.30#
39.52 1:24.79 (45.27) 2:09.18 (44.39) 2:52.30 (43.12)

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:17.42 11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 1:17.42#
36.79 1:17.42 (40.63)
2 Katie O'Brien 27 Crescent Hill-KY 1:20.44
37.25 1:20.44 (43.19)

Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 2:53.79 11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 2:53.79#
36.48 1:24.97 (48.49) 2:12.88 (47.91) 2:53.79 (40.91)

Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 6:02.73 11/5/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Leslie Weeter 28 Crescent Hill-KY 6:02.73#
37.54 1:23.08 (45.54) 2:14.21 (51.13) 3:02.70 (48.49)
3:50.13 (47.43) 4:38.69 (48.56) 5:21.30 (42.61) 6:02.73 (41.43)

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 31.20 11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 31.20#

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 1:13.51 11/6/2005 Tracy Spigelman, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tracy Spigelman 31 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:13.51#
36.13 1:13.51 (37.38)

Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 2:18.62 11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 2:18.62#
32.43 1:07.78 (35.35) 1:43.23 (35.45) 2:18.62 (35.39)

Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 4:54.35 11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 4:54.35#
34.00 1:10.12 (36.12) 1:47.00 (36.88) 2:24.42 (37.42)
3:01.88 (37.46) 3:39.41 (37.53) 4:16.82 (37.41) 4:54.35 (37.53)

Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 11:31.53 11/6/2005 Tracy Spigelman, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tracy Spigelman 31 Wildcat Masters-KY 11:31.53#
38.16 1:19.83 (41.67) 2:02.30 (42.47) 2:45.18 (42.88)
3:28.70 (43.52) 4:12.10 (43.40) 4:56.00 (43.90) 5:39.86 (43.86)
6:23.80 (43.94) 7:07.86 (44.06) 7:51.94 (44.08) 8:36.31 (44.37)
9:20.07 (43.76) 10:03.93 (43.86) 10:48.19 (44.26) 11:31.53 (43.34)

Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 22:03.33 11/5/2005 Tracy Spigelman, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tracy Spigelman 31 Wildcat Masters-KY 22:03.33#
39.67 1:23.02 (43.35) 2:06.49 (43.47) 2:50.53 (44.04)
3:34.91 (44.38) 4:19.39 (44.48) 5:04.12 (44.73) 5:48.63 (44.51)
6:33.45 (44.82) 7:17.91 (44.46) 8:02.44 (44.53) 8:47.05 (44.61)
9:32.04 (44.99) 10:15.95 (43.91) 11:00.29 (44.34) 11:45.15 (44.86)
12:29.10 (43.95) 13:13.83 (44.73) 13:57.71 (43.88) 14:41.71 (44.00)
15:25.89 (44.18) 16:09.75 (43.86) 16:53.93 (44.18) 17:38.61 (44.68)
18:23.62 (45.01) 19:07.99 (44.37) 19:52.39 (44.40) 20:36.53 (44.14)
21:21.26 (44.73) 22:03.33 (42.07)

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 33.95 11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 33.95#
2 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 35.40

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 1:14.76 11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 1:14.76#
36.18 1:14.76 (38.58)
2 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 1:15.28
36.59 1:15.28 (38.69)

Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 2:45.24 11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 2:45.24#
38.66 1:21.08 (42.42) 2:03.89 (42.81) 2:45.24 (41.35)
2 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 2:46.93
38.87 1:21.08 (42.21) 2:04.12 (43.04) 2:46.93 (42.81)

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 34.11 11/6/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 34.11#
2 Tracy Spigelman 31 Wildcat Masters-KY 36.33

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 1:14.09 11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 1:14.09#
34.66 1:14.09 (39.43)
2 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 1:16.00
35.35 1:16.00 (40.65)
3 Tracy Spigelman 31 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:23.38
39.26 1:23.38 (44.12)

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 1:14.52 11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Nieto 33 Crescent Hill-KY 1:14.52#
34.70 1:14.52 (39.82)
2 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 1:18.29
34.75 1:18.29 (43.54)

Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 2:50.16 11/6/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jan Howell 33 Sierra Nevada-PC 2:50.16#
34.85 1:16.77 (41.92) 2:07.97 (51.20) 2:50.16 (42.19)

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 29.93 11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Heather Rietz 37 Excel-SE 29.93#
2 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 31.95
3 Melissa Ruble 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 34.09
4 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 34.69
5 Robin Segnitz 38 Wildcat Masters-KY 34.83
6 Bobbi Quesenberry 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 40.44

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 59.96 11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nadine Day 35 Illinois Masters-CE 59.96#
29.47 59.96 (30.49)
2 Heather Rietz 37 Excel-SE 1:05.27
31.29 1:05.27 (33.98)
3 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 1:10.62
34.41 1:10.62 (36.21)
4 Robin Segnitz 38 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:14.74
35.90 1:14.74 (38.84)
5 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:15.98
36.15 1:15.98 (39.83)
6 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 1:18.54
37.53 1:18.54 (41.01)
7 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 1:28.09
41.71 1:28.09 (46.38)
8 Bobbi Quesenberry 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:29.03
42.50 1:29.03 (46.53)

Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 2:22.08 11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Heather Rietz 37 Excel-SE 2:22.08#
33.10 1:09.36 (36.26) 1:45.98 (36.62) 2:22.08 (36.10)
2 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 2:38.43
35.00 1:13.88 (38.88) 1:55.47 (41.59) 2:38.43 (42.96)
3 Robin Segnitz 38 Wildcat Masters-KY 2:41.31
36.13 1:17.06 (40.93) 1:59.00 (41.94) 2:41.31 (42.31)
4 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 2:45.31
38.51 1:20.17 (41.66) 2:02.94 (42.77) 2:45.31 (42.37)
5 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 2:48.55
38.19 1:20.74 (42.55) 2:04.83 (44.09) 2:48.55 (43.72)
6 Melissa Ruble 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 2:49.12
36.99 1:18.81 (41.82) 2:03.98 (45.17) 2:49.12 (45.14)
7 Bobbi Quesenberry 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:06.70
42.68 1:31.38 (48.70) 2:20.53 (49.15) 3:06.70 (46.17)

Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 5:56.74 11/6/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 5:56.74#
40.07 1:24.37 (44.30) 2:10.02 (45.65) 2:55.66 (45.64)
3:40.83 (45.17) 4:26.20 (45.37) 5:11.69 (45.49) 5:56.74 (45.05)

Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 11:34.00 11/6/2005 Robin Segnitz, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robin Segnitz 38 Wildcat Masters-KY 11:34.00#
38.63 1:21.87 (43.24) 2:06.20 (44.33) 2:50.44 (44.24)
3:34.81 (44.37) 4:18.73 (43.92) 5:02.54 (43.81) 5:46.39 (43.85)
6:30.10 (43.71) 7:13.69 (43.59) 7:57.47 (43.78) 8:41.16 (43.69)
9:25.01 (43.85) 10:08.63 (43.62) 10:52.03 (43.40) 11:34.00 (41.97)
2 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 11:48.91
39.39 1:21.70 (42.31) 2:06.19 (44.49) 2:51.21 (45.02)
3:36.83 (45.62) 4:22.08 (45.25) 5:07.67 (45.59) 5:53.07 (45.40)
6:38.06 (44.99) 7:23.45 (45.39) 8:08.17 (44.72) 8:53.18 (45.01)
9:38.91 (45.73) 10:23.57 (44.66) 11:07.69 (44.12) 11:48.91 (41.22)
3 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 12:08.08
40.06 1:24.87 (44.81) 2:10.58 (45.71) 2:56.70 (46.12)
3:42.50 (45.80) 4:28.75 (46.25) 5:15.48 (46.73) 6:01.90 (46.42)
6:48.24 (46.34) 7:34.37 (46.13) 8:20.02 (45.65) 9:05.79 (45.77)
9:51.56 (45.77) 10:37.62 (46.06) 11:23.30 (45.68) 12:08.08 (44.78)
4 Bobbi Quesenberry 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 13:34.63
47.45 1:37.94 (50.49) 2:28.77 (50.83) 3:19.58 (50.81)
4:10.93 (51.35) 5:02.10 (51.17) 5:53.50 (51.40) 6:45.56 (52.06)
7:37.02 (51.46) 8:28.79 (51.77) 9:20.47 (51.68) 10:11.44 (50.97)
11:02.85 (51.41) 11:54.08 (51.23) 12:45.32 (51.24) 13:34.63 (49.31)

Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 22:01.15 11/5/2005 Bridget Bailie, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 22:01.15#
38.76 1:20.98 (42.22) 2:03.92 (42.94) 2:47.41 (43.49)
3:31.24 (43.83) 4:15.07 (43.83) 4:58.81 (43.74) 5:42.73 (43.92)
6:26.47 (43.74) 7:10.79 (44.32) 7:55.06 (44.27) 8:39.48 (44.42)
9:23.87 (44.39) 10:08.63 (44.76) 10:52.91 (44.28) 11:37.86 (44.95)
12:22.87 (45.01) 13:08.16 (45.29) 13:53.61 (45.45) 14:39.23 (45.62)
15:24.14 (44.91) 16:09.79 (45.65) 16:54.71 (44.92) 17:38.90 (44.19)
18:23.23 (44.33) 19:06.98 (43.75) 19:51.47 (44.49) 20:35.21 (43.74)
21:19.51 (44.30) 22:01.15 (41.64)
2 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 23:02.55
40.11 1:24.37 (44.26) 2:09.78 (45.41) 2:55.74 (45.96)
3:41.89 (46.15) 4:28.13 (46.24) 5:14.21 (46.08) 6:00.85 (46.64)
6:47.54 (46.69) 7:34.17 (46.63) 8:20.08 (45.91) 9:06.68 (46.60)
9:53.37 (46.69) 10:39.66 (46.29) 11:26.44 (46.78) 12:11.86 (45.42)
12:57.84 (45.98) 13:45.30 (47.46) 14:32.13 (46.83) 15:19.01 (46.88)
16:05.46 (46.45) 16:52.20 (46.74) 17:38.62 (46.42) 18:25.16 (46.54)
19:12.06 (46.90) 19:58.63 (46.57) 20:45.40 (46.77) 21:31.78 (46.38)
22:17.74 (45.96) 23:02.55 (44.81)
3 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 25:15.54
45.38 1:32.20 (46.82) 2:20.28 (48.08) 3:08.68 (48.40)
3:58.54 (49.86) 4:48.26 (49.72) 5:38.35 (50.09) 6:28.79 (50.44)
7:19.44 (50.65) 8:09.79 (50.35) 9:01.36 (51.57) 9:52.68 (51.32)
10:44.13 (51.45) 11:36.78 (52.65) 12:28.65 (51.87) 13:20.27 (51.62)
14:12.39 (52.12) 15:03.74 (51.35) 15:55.41 (51.67) 16:46.72 (51.31)
17:38.65 (51.93) 18:30.60 (51.95) 19:22.34 (51.74) 20:14.47 (52.13)
21:05.56 (51.09) 21:56.13 (50.57) 22:47.37 (51.24) 23:38.54 (51.17)
24:27.35 (48.81) 25:15.54 (48.19)
4 Bobbi Quesenberry 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 26:13.64
46.16 1:35.55 (49.39) 2:25.50 (49.95) 3:15.89 (50.39)
4:06.72 (50.83) 4:59.52 (52.80) 5:50.78 (51.26) 6:43.79 (53.01)
7:36.05 (52.26) 8:27.58 (51.53) 9:20.52 (52.94) 10:12.76 (52.24)
11:06.43 (53.67) 11:59.17 (52.74) 12:52.78 (53.61) 13:46.63 (53.85)
14:39.98 (53.35) 15:33.64 (53.66) 16:26.97 (53.33) 17:20.23 (53.26)
18:13.19 (52.96) 19:06.29 (53.10) 20:00.15 (53.86) 20:53.12 (52.97)
21:48.33 (55.21) 22:42.08 (53.75) 23:36.09 (54.01) 24:28.78 (52.69)
25:20.80 (52.02) 26:13.64 (52.84)

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 40.37 11/5/2005 Melissa Ruble, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Melissa Ruble 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 40.37#
2 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 41.68

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:27.38 11/6/2005 Susan Ehringer, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 1:27.38#
42.28 1:27.38 (45.10)
2 Nicole Swann 36 Crescent Hill-KY 1:36.89
47.03 1:36.89 (49.86)

Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 3:12.87 11/5/2005 Susan Ehringer, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 3:12.87#
45.27 1:33.21 (47.94) 2:22.78 (49.57) 3:12.87 (50.09)
2 Melissa Ruble 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 3:16.07
45.55 1:35.50 (49.95) 2:26.58 (51.08) 3:16.07 (49.49)
3 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 3:28.52
50.14 1:42.93 (52.79) 2:36.35 (53.42) 3:28.52 (52.17)

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 35.51 11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nadine Day 35 Illinois Masters-CE 35.51#
2 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 40.94
3 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 43.16
4 Robin Segnitz 38 Wildcat Masters-KY 44.78

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:31.95 11/5/2005 Rebecca St. Jean, CFYM-VA
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 1:31.95#
43.61 1:31.95 (48.34)
2 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:32.35
43.79 1:32.35 (48.56)
3 Robin Segnitz 38 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:37.75
46.24 1:37.75 (51.51)

Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 3:18.06 11/6/2005 Bridget Bailie, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 3:18.06#
44.85 1:35.66 (50.81) 2:26.96 (51.30) 3:18.06 (51.10)

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 29.89 11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nadine Day 35 Illinois Masters-CE 29.89#
2 Heather Rietz 37 Excel-SE 33.74
3 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 38.10
4 Bobbi Quesenberry 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 44.84
5 Bridget Bailie 36 Indy SwimFit-IN 44.97

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:16.44 11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Heather Rietz 37 Excel-SE 1:16.44#
35.13 1:16.44 (41.31)
2 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 1:32.45
42.50 1:32.45 (49.95)

Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 3:15.95 11/5/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 3:15.95#
43.18 1:32.92 (49.74) 2:24.56 (51.64) 3:15.95 (51.39)

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:07.76 11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nadine Day 35 Illinois Masters-CE 1:07.76#
31.69 1:07.76 (36.07)
2 Heather Rietz 37 Excel-SE 1:17.16
35.25 1:17.16 (41.91)
3 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 1:30.58
43.78 1:30.58 (46.80)
4 Nicole Swann 36 Crescent Hill-KY 1:31.79
42.56 1:31.79 (49.23)
5 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 1:35.32
44.33 1:35.32 (50.99)

Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 2:26.99 11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nadine Day 35 Illinois Masters-CE 2:26.99#
31.24 1:09.89 (38.65) 1:52.17 (42.28) 2:26.99 (34.82)
2 Rebecca St. Jean 35 Charleston Y-VA 3:02.19
40.23 1:29.58 (49.35) 2:21.09 (51.51) 3:02.19 (41.10)
3 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 3:08.39
41.91 1:32.11 (50.20) 2:25.89 (53.78) 3:08.39 (42.50)
4 Susan Ehringer 37 Crescent Hill-KY 3:31.07
48.97 1:40.06 (51.09) 2:39.81 (59.75) 3:31.07 (51.26)

Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 6:42.85 11/5/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Michelle Ward 37 Crescent Hill-KY 6:42.85#
43.29 1:32.66 (49.37) 2:26.66 (54.00) 3:18.28 (51.62)
4:13.79 (55.51) 5:10.28 (56.49) 5:57.25 (46.97) 6:42.85 (45.60)

Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 33.01 11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 33.01#
2 Pamela Luebbe 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 35.28
3 Helen Glish 44 Crescent Hill-KY 41.64

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:12.82 11/6/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:12.82#
34.56 1:12.82 (38.26)
2 Helen Glish 44 Crescent Hill-KY 1:31.95
43.24 1:31.95 (48.71)
3 Maureen Hardy 44 Illinois Masters-CE 1:32.62
44.06 1:32.62 (48.56)

Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 6:42.29 11/6/2005 Maureen Hardy, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Maureen Hardy 44 Illinois Masters-CE 6:42.29#
45.57 1:36.92 (51.35) 2:27.83 (50.91) 3:19.56 (51.73)
4:11.35 (51.79) 5:02.97 (51.62) 5:53.51 (50.54) 6:42.29 (48.78)

Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 11:32.75 11/6/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 11:32.75#
39.04 1:20.72 (41.68) 2:03.47 (42.75) 2:47.20 (43.73)
3:30.97 (43.77) 4:14.99 (44.02) 4:59.02 (44.03) 5:42.75 (43.73)
6:26.55 (43.80) 7:10.84 (44.29) 7:54.61 (43.77) 8:38.73 (44.12)
9:22.75 (44.02) 10:06.61 (43.86) 10:50.31 (43.70) 11:32.75 (42.44)

Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 38.78 11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 38.78#
2 Helen Glish 44 Crescent Hill-KY 45.88

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:23.23 11/6/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:23.23#
40.72 1:23.23 (42.51)
2 Sue Crecelius 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:48.69
53.66 1:48.69 (55.03)

Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 2:59.17 11/5/2005 Caroline Donnelly, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caroline Donnelly 43 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:59.17#
42.76 1:28.90 (46.14) 2:14.56 (45.66) 2:59.17 (44.61)
2 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 3:01.98
41.85 1:27.50 (45.65) 2:14.39 (46.89) 3:01.98 (47.59)

Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 41.60 11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Susie Shuck 40 Indy SwimFit-IN 41.60#
2 Pamela Luebbe 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 44.44
3 Helen Glish 44 Crescent Hill-KY 51.49
4 Sue Crecelius 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 53.63

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:35.29 11/5/2005 Pamela Luebbe, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pamela Luebbe 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:35.29#
44.33 1:35.29 (50.96)
2 Helen Glish 44 Crescent Hill-KY 1:48.85
51.14 1:48.85 (57.71)

Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 3:12.18 11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Susie Shuck 40 Indy SwimFit-IN 3:12.18#
42.98 1:30.83 (47.85) 2:20.66 (49.83) 3:12.18 (51.52)
2 Caroline Donnelly 43 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:16.59
43.98 1:34.43 (50.45) 2:25.42 (50.99) 3:16.59 (51.17)

Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 34.42 11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Susie Shuck 40 Indy SwimFit-IN 34.42#
2 Pamela Luebbe 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 38.41
3 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 40.21

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:30.37 11/5/2005 Pamela Luebbe, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Pamela Luebbe 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:30.37#
40.78 1:30.37 (49.59)

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:16.18 11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Susie Shuck 40 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:16.18#
35.47 1:16.18 (40.71)
2 Caroline Donnelly 43 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:23.45
38.44 1:23.45 (45.01)
3 Marci Casey 41 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:23.79
38.95 1:23.79 (44.84)
4 Helen Glish 44 Crescent Hill-KY 1:40.76
47.14 1:40.76 (53.62)
5 Sue Crecelius 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:42.01
45.35 1:42.01 (56.66)

Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 3:00.25 11/6/2005 Caroline Donnelly, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caroline Donnelly 43 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:00.25#
37.55 1:24.83 (47.28) 2:16.34 (51.51) 3:00.25 (43.91)

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 30.83 11/5/2005 Ann Schnieders, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ann Schnieders 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 30.83#
2 Kristie Bailey 47 Middle Tennessee-SE 31.68
3 Cheryl Gettlefinger 48 Indy SwimFit-IN 33.59
4 Carol Gassen 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 35.43
5 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 35.97
6 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 36.84
7 Jean Mainland 49 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:26.88

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:09.64 11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 1:09.64#
33.67 1:09.64 (35.97)
2 Ann Schnieders 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:10.57
33.15 1:10.57 (37.42)
3 Cheryl Gettlefinger 48 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:15.83
36.40 1:15.83 (39.43)
4 Melinda Schmitt 47 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:22.34
39.72 1:22.34 (42.62)
5 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 1:22.47
40.23 1:22.47 (42.24)

Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:26.45 11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 2:26.45#
34.56 1:12.29 (37.73) 1:49.56 (37.27) 2:26.45 (36.89)
2 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 2:50.29
39.53 1:23.11 (43.58) 2:07.42 (44.31) 2:50.29 (42.87)
3 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 3:05.77
42.91 1:30.01 (47.10) 2:18.75 (48.74) 3:05.77 (47.02)
4 Janice Kregor 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 3:07.98
43.81 1:31.86 (48.05) 2:20.86 (49.00) 3:07.98 (47.12)
5 Jean Mainland 49 Middle Tennessee-SE 6:45.63
1:34.26 3:15.11 (1:40.85) 4:59.59 (1:44.48) 6:45.63 (1:46.04)
-- Carol Gassen 45 Indy SwimFit-IN DQ
38.37 1:22.55 (44.18) 2:09.64 (47.09) DQ (46.02)

Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 5:12.96 11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 5:12.96#
36.39 1:15.95 (39.56) 1:56.30 (40.35) 2:36.56 (40.26)
3:16.17 (39.61) 3:55.69 (39.52) 4:34.94 (39.25) 5:12.96 (38.02)
2 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 5:53.17
41.01 1:26.27 (45.26) 2:11.05 (44.78) 2:55.78 (44.73)
3:40.25 (44.47) 4:25.04 (44.79) 5:09.92 (44.88) 5:53.17 (43.25)
3 Melinda Schmitt 47 Lakeside Masters-KY 6:01.04
41.58 1:24.95 (43.37) 2:09.67 (44.72) 2:55.51 (45.84)
3:41.81 (46.30) 4:28.47 (46.66) 5:15.11 (46.64) 6:01.04 (45.93)
4 Meg Smath 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 7:34.87
51.04 1:47.86 (56.82) 2:46.07 (58.21) 3:45.05 (58.98)
4:43.54 (58.49) 5:41.62 (58.08) 6:38.94 (57.32) 7:34.87 (55.93)

Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 11:55.47 11/6/2005 Laura Wright, GCMT-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 11:55.47#
40.98 1:25.19 (44.21) 2:10.23 (45.04) 2:55.31 (45.08)
3:40.25 (44.94) 4:25.48 (45.23) 5:10.45 (44.97) 5:55.68 (45.23)
6:40.71 (45.03) 7:26.09 (45.38) 8:11.30 (45.21) 8:56.75 (45.45)
9:41.96 (45.21) 10:27.58 (45.62) 11:12.51 (44.93) 11:55.47 (42.96)
2 Janice Kregor 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 12:47.47
44.99 1:33.79 (48.80) 2:23.05 (49.26) 3:11.67 (48.62)
4:00.11 (48.44) 4:48.20 (48.09) 5:36.45 (48.25) 6:24.69 (48.24)
7:12.78 (48.09) 8:00.99 (48.21) 8:48.99 (48.00) 9:37.06 (48.07)
10:24.99 (47.93) 11:13.66 (48.67) 12:01.57 (47.91) 12:47.47 (45.90)
3 Meg Smath 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 15:01.12
49.58 1:43.69 (54.11) 2:39.78 (56.09) 3:37.58 (57.80)
4:35.48 (57.90) 5:33.44 (57.96) 6:30.45 (57.01) 7:28.07 (57.62)
8:25.60 (57.53) 9:22.91 (57.31) 10:19.80 (56.89) 11:17.64 (57.84)
12:15.36 (57.72) 13:12.84 (57.48) 14:08.48 (55.64) 15:01.12 (52.64)

Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 22:28.94 11/5/2005 Laura Wright, GCMT-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 22:28.94#
39.65 1:22.83 (43.18) 2:06.68 (43.85) 2:51.32 (44.64)
3:35.71 (44.39) 4:20.22 (44.51) 5:04.82 (44.60) 5:49.39 (44.57)
6:34.28 (44.89) 7:19.56 (45.28) 8:04.26 (44.70) 8:49.46 (45.20)
9:34.41 (44.95) 10:19.87 (45.46) 11:05.60 (45.73) 11:50.38 (44.78)
12:35.75 (45.37) 13:21.17 (45.42) 14:06.53 (45.36) 14:52.30 (45.77)
15:37.76 (45.46) 16:23.62 (45.86) 17:09.30 (45.68) 17:54.91 (45.61)
18:40.32 (45.41) 19:26.13 (45.81) 20:12.04 (45.91) 20:57.75 (45.71)
21:43.86 (46.11) 22:28.94 (45.08)
2 Janice Kregor 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 23:56.21
43.92 1:32.44 (48.52) 2:22.48 (50.04) 3:11.40 (48.92)
3:59.98 (48.58) 4:47.91 (47.93) 5:35.37 (47.46) 6:23.90 (48.53)
7:11.92 (48.02) 7:59.93 (48.01) 8:48.77 (48.84) 9:36.41 (47.64)
10:23.72 (47.31) 11:11.24 (47.52) 11:59.32 (48.08) 12:46.78 (47.46)
13:34.11 (47.33) 14:22.25 (48.14) 15:09.98 (47.73) 15:57.72 (47.74)
16:45.50 (47.78) 17:33.03 (47.53) 18:20.74 (47.71) 19:08.92 (48.18)
19:56.60 (47.68) 20:44.63 (48.03) 21:32.66 (48.03) 22:21.09 (48.43)
23:09.58 (48.49) 23:56.21 (46.63)

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 34.35 11/5/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SO
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Banko 47 Music City-SO 34.35#
2 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 35.12
3 Ann Schnieders 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 35.38
4 Kristie Bailey 47 Middle Tennessee-SE 36.23
5 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 44.71
6 Carol Gassen 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 47.33

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:14.80 11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SO
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Banko 47 Music City-SO 1:14.80#
36.20 1:14.80 (38.60)
2 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 1:17.19
37.75 1:17.19 (39.44)
3 Ann Schnieders 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:24.90
41.21 1:24.90 (43.69)
4 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 1:39.10
49.65 1:39.10 (49.45)
5 Janice Kregor 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:57.59
55.43 1:57.59 (1:02.16)

Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:44.74 11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 2:44.74#
39.57 1:21.74 (42.17) 2:03.59 (41.85) 2:44.74 (41.15)
2 Carol Gassen 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 3:37.15
50.75 2:41.24 ( ) 3:37.15 (55.91)
3 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 3:37.73
52.42 1:47.03 (54.61) 2:42.83 (55.80) 3:37.73 (54.90)
4 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 3:41.39
52.73 1:50.26 (57.53) 2:46.15 (55.89) 3:41.39 (55.24)

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 40.03 11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 40.03#
2 Cheryl Gettlefinger 48 Indy SwimFit-IN 41.33
3 Meg Smath 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 49.12

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:30.17 11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Debbie Cavanaugh 47 Gold Coast-FG 1:30.17#
42.98 1:30.17 (47.19)
2 Cheryl Gettlefinger 48 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:30.27
42.51 1:30.27 (47.76)
3 Kristie Bailey 47 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:38.90
47.31 1:38.90 (51.59)
4 Janice Kregor 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:59.05
55.30 1:59.05 (1:03.75)

Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 3:21.38 11/6/2005 Cheryl Gettlefinger, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cheryl Gettlefinger 48 Indy SwimFit-IN 3:21.38#
44.49 1:35.42 (50.93) 2:28.43 (53.01) 3:21.38 (52.95)
2 Laura Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 3:38.60
49.94 1:46.47 (56.53) 2:43.47 (57.00) 3:38.60 (55.13)
3 Meg Smath 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 3:55.30
53.01 1:52.74 (59.73) 2:54.42 (1:01.68) 3:55.30 (1:00.88)
4 Janice Kregor 49 Wildcat Masters-KY 4:08.59
55.34 2:00.17 (1:04.83) 3:05.75 (1:05.58) 4:08.59 (1:02.84)

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 34.12 11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SO
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Banko 47 Music City-SO 34.12#
2 Ann Schnieders 45 Indy SwimFit-IN 37.01
3 Mag Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 41.04
4 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 45.28

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:23.87 11/5/2005 Kristie Bailey, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kristie Bailey 47 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:23.87#
39.46 1:23.87 (44.41)
2 Mag Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 1:32.18
41.69 1:32.18 (50.49)
3 Cheryl Gettlefinger 48 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:34.29
41.75 1:34.29 (52.54)

Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 3:26.22 11/5/2005 Mag Wright, GCMT-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mag Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 3:26.22#
43.03 1:34.12 (51.09) 2:30.00 (55.88) 3:26.22 (56.22)

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:29.05 11/6/2005 Mag Wright, GCMT-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mag Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 1:29.05#
41.74 1:29.05 (47.31)
2 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 1:39.04
45.50 1:39.04 (53.54)

Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 3:12.67 11/6/2005 Mag Wright, GCMT-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mag Wright 47 Greater Columbus-OH 3:12.67#
44.90 1:34.93 (50.03) 2:31.43 (56.50) 3:12.67 (41.24)
2 Teresa Walther 46 Crescent Hill-KY 3:38.81
48.62 1:42.75 (54.13) 2:47.40 (1:04.65) 3:38.81 (51.41)

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:22.84 11/6/2005 Wendy Medley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wendy Medley 51 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:22.84#
39.09 1:22.84 (43.75)
2 Melinda Smith 53 Ohio-OH 1:23.17
40.11 1:23.17 (43.06)

Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 3:04.29 11/5/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Melinda Smith 53 Ohio-OH 3:04.29#
40.85 1:26.73 (45.88) 2:14.87 (48.14) 3:04.29 (49.42)

Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 5:46.22 11/6/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Joan Byrne 51 Indy SwimFit-IN 5:46.22#
39.76 1:22.64 (42.88) 2:06.35 (43.71) 2:50.14 (43.79)
3:34.49 (44.35) 4:18.85 (44.36) 5:03.14 (44.29) 5:46.22 (43.08)
2 Wendy Medley 51 Lakeside Masters-KY 6:14.13
42.31 1:28.76 (46.45) 2:16.03 (47.27) 3:03.82 (47.79)
3:51.49 (47.67) 4:39.32 (47.83) 5:27.23 (47.91) 6:14.13 (46.90)

Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 11:51.60 11/6/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Joan Byrne 51 Indy SwimFit-IN 11:51.60#
39.60 1:22.42 (42.82) 2:06.16 (43.74) 2:49.39 (43.23)
3:33.03 (43.64) 4:17.19 (44.16) 5:01.73 (44.54) 5:46.13 (44.40)
6:30.59 (44.46) 7:15.27 (44.68) 8:00.65 (45.38) 8:46.61 (45.96)
9:33.12 (46.51) 10:19.69 (46.57) 11:06.57 (46.88) 11:51.60 (45.03)

Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 23:08.41 11/5/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Joan Byrne 51 Indy SwimFit-IN 23:08.41#
38.73 1:20.85 (42.12) 2:04.58 (43.73) 2:48.83 (44.25)
3:33.31 (44.48) 4:17.88 (44.57) 5:02.86 (44.98) 5:48.12 (45.26)
6:33.71 (45.59) 7:19.54 (45.83) 8:06.26 (46.72) 8:53.47 (47.21)
9:40.96 (47.49) 10:28.78 (47.82) 11:18.39 (49.61) 12:06.03 (47.64)
12:53.38 (47.35) 13:41.00 (47.62) 14:31.61 (50.61) 15:18.86 (47.25)
16:05.77 (46.91) 16:53.19 (47.42) 17:40.24 (47.05) 18:27.76 (47.52)
19:15.19 (47.43) 20:02.43 (47.24) 20:49.21 (46.78) 21:36.19 (46.98)
22:23.00 (46.81) 23:08.41 (45.41)

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:35.13 11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Barbara Delanois 50 Illinois Masters-CE 1:35.13#
47.40 1:35.13 (47.73)

Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 3:49.98 11/5/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Melinda Smith 53 Ohio-OH 3:49.98#
55.98 1:55.25 (59.27) 2:53.76 (58.51) 3:49.98 (56.22)

Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 45.80 11/6/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Melinda Smith 53 Ohio-OH 45.80#
2 Joan Byrne 51 Indy SwimFit-IN 46.94
3 Wendy Medley 51 Lakeside Masters-KY 50.31

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:40.15 11/5/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Joan Byrne 51 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:40.15#
47.84 1:40.15 (52.31)
2 Melinda Smith 53 Ohio-OH 1:40.73
48.37 1:40.73 (52.36)

Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 3:41.81 11/6/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Melinda Smith 53 Ohio-OH 3:41.81#
50.53 1:46.24 (55.71) 2:43.60 (57.36) 3:41.81 (58.21)

Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 46.43 11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Barbara Delanois 50 Illinois Masters-CE 46.43#

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:35.62 11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Barbara Delanois 50 Illinois Masters-CE 1:35.62#
44.04 1:35.62 (51.58)

Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 3:25.34 11/6/2005 Wendy Medley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wendy Medley 51 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:25.34#
47.62 1:42.24 (54.62) 2:39.83 (57.59) 3:25.34 (45.51)
2 Barbara Delanois 50 Illinois Masters-CE 3:31.09
48.58 1:40.16 (51.58) 2:43.71 (1:03.55) 3:31.09 (47.38)

Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 44.34 11/5/2005 Anne Huntington, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 44.34#

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:31.22 11/6/2005 Marilyn Blaske-Hull, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull 56 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:31.22#
42.80 1:31.22 (48.42)
2 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 1:42.72
48.02 1:42.72 (54.70)

Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 2:40.88 11/5/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sally Guthrie 55 Michigan-MI 2:40.88#
36.77 1:17.96 (41.19) 1:59.80 (41.84) 2:40.88 (41.08)
2 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 3:42.21
47.38 1:43.47 (56.09) 2:43.40 (59.93) 3:42.21 (58.81)

Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 5:51.28 11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sally Guthrie 55 Michigan-MI 5:51.28#
38.25 1:21.93 (43.68) 2:06.12 (44.19) 2:51.29 (45.17)
3:36.90 (45.61) 4:22.95 (46.05) 5:08.62 (45.67) 5:51.28 (42.66)
2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull 56 Lakeside Masters-KY 6:59.52
47.53 1:40.30 (52.77) 2:34.11 (53.81) 3:28.57 (54.46)
4:21.63 (53.06) 5:16.56 (54.93) 6:09.53 (52.97) 6:59.52 (49.99)

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:43.51 11/6/2005 Marilyn Blaske-Hull, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull 56 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:43.51#
50.61 1:43.51 (52.90)

Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 42.98 11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alice Wright-Belknap 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 42.98#
2 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 52.67

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:41.19 11/5/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alice Wright-Belknap 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:41.19#
45.45 1:41.19 (55.74)
2 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 1:59.04
55.75 1:59.04 (1:03.29)

Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 3:37.40 11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Alice Wright-Belknap 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:37.40#
45.84 1:41.35 (55.51) 2:40.88 (59.53) 3:37.40 (56.52)
2 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 4:08.39
53.91 1:57.08 (1:03.17) 3:02.56 (1:05.48) 4:08.39 (1:05.83)

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:32.82 11/5/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sally Guthrie 55 Michigan-MI 1:32.82#
42.94 1:32.82 (49.88)

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:52.95 11/6/2005 Anne Huntington, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Anne Huntington 57 Crescent Hill-KY 1:52.95#
55.96 1:52.95 (56.99)

Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 3:18.38 11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sally Guthrie 55 Michigan-MI 3:18.38#
43.47 1:35.86 (52.39) 2:34.93 (59.07) 3:18.38 (43.45)

Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:04.22 11/5/2005 Jodi Rowatt, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jodi Rowatt 62 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:04.22#

Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:40.26 11/6/2005 Linda Hubbuch, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Linda Hubbuch 60 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:40.26#
47.69 1:40.26 (52.57)

Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 7:36.64 11/6/2005 Linda Hubbuch, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Linda Hubbuch 60 Lakeside Masters-KY 7:36.64#
53.23 1:51.02 (57.79) 2:48.95 (57.93) 3:47.23 (58.28)
4:45.60 (58.37) 5:44.44 (58.84) 6:41.86 (57.42) 7:36.64 (54.78)

Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:09.88 11/5/2005 Jodi Rowatt, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jodi Rowatt 62 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:09.88#

Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:51.16 11/6/2005 Linda Hubbuch, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Linda Hubbuch 60 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:51.16#
54.86 1:51.16 (56.30)

Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 2:29.64 11/5/2005 Jodi Rowatt, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jodi Rowatt 62 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:29.64#
1:11.65 2:29.64 (1:17.99)

Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 56.97 11/5/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mary Jane Mullins 74 Lakeside Masters-KY 56.97#

Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 2:02.49 11/6/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mary Jane Mullins 74 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:02.49#
59.03 2:02.49 (1:03.46)

Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 4:22.32 11/5/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mary Jane Mullins 74 Lakeside Masters-KY 4:22.32#
1:00.90 2:06.99 (1:06.09) 3:15.87 (1:08.88) 4:22.32 (1:06.45)

Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
90-94 Meet: # 1:32.91 11/5/2005 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dorothy Riordan 93 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:32.91#

Women 90-94 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
90-94 Meet: # 3:49.49 11/6/2005 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dorothy Riordan 93 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:49.49#
1:51.46 3:49.49 (1:58.03)

Women 90-94 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
90-94 Meet: # 1:50.31 11/5/2005 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dorothy Riordan 93 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:50.31#

Women 90-94 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
90-94 Meet: # 4:08.04 11/6/2005 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dorothy Riordan 93 Lakeside Masters-KY 4:08.04#
1:58.33 4:08.04 (2:09.71)

Women 90-94 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
90-94 Meet: # 5:36.14 11/6/2005 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dorothy Riordan 93 Lakeside Masters-KY 5:36.14#
3:09.19 5:36.14 (2:26.95)

Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
18-24 Meet: # 29.73 11/5/2005 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chris Tingley 23 Lakeside Masters-KY 29.73#

Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
18-24 Meet: # 1:05.15 11/6/2005 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chris Tingley 23 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:05.15#
31.42 1:05.15 (33.73)

Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
18-24 Meet: # 2:22.65 11/5/2005 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chris Tingley 23 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:22.65#
33.94 1:10.06 (36.12) 1:46.75 (36.69) 2:22.65 (35.90)

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 26.09 11/5/2005 Keith Adams, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Adams 29 Crescent Hill-KY 26.09#
2 David Walden 25 Swim Kentucky-KY 26.49
3 Chris Proctor 26 Crescent Hill-KY 26.67
4 Jeffrey Glass 26 Middle Tennessee-SE 28.07
5 Aaron Terry 27 Crescent Hill-KY 28.10
6 Keith Klusman 29 Lakeside Masters-KY 35.10

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:03.57 11/6/2005 Aaron Terry, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Aaron Terry 27 Crescent Hill-KY 1:03.57#
30.06 1:03.57 (33.51)
2 Jeffrey Glass 26 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:04.32
30.41 1:04.32 (33.91)
3 Keith Klusman 29 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:19.44
37.63 1:19.44 (41.81)

Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 2:27.42 11/5/2005 Aaron Terry, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Aaron Terry 27 Crescent Hill-KY 2:27.42#
32.77 1:09.41 (36.64) 1:47.83 (38.42) 2:27.42 (39.59)
2 Keith Klusman 29 Lakeside Masters-KY 3:03.62
42.15 1:27.88 (45.73) 2:15.73 (47.85) 3:03.62 (47.89)

Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 9:24.34 11/6/2005 Jose Manuel Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jose Manuel Nieto 25 Crescent Hill-KY 9:24.34#
30.99 1:05.18 (34.19) 1:40.09 (34.91) 2:14.64 (34.55)
2:49.76 (35.12) 3:25.02 (35.26) 4:01.03 (36.01) 4:37.19 (36.16)
5:13.06 (35.87) 5:49.41 (36.35) 6:25.29 (35.88) 7:01.83 (36.54)
7:38.01 (36.18) 8:14.67 (36.66) 8:51.44 (36.77) 9:24.34 (32.90)

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 35.75 11/5/2005 Chris Proctor, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chris Proctor 26 Crescent Hill-KY 35.75#

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:17.47 11/5/2005 Keith Adams, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Adams 29 Crescent Hill-KY 1:17.47#
36.19 1:17.47 (41.28)
2 Aaron Terry 27 Crescent Hill-KY 1:30.28
42.05 1:30.28 (48.23)

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 29.01 11/6/2005 Jose Manuel Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jose Manuel Nieto 25 Crescent Hill-KY 29.01#
2 Jeffrey Glass 26 Middle Tennessee-SE 31.59

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:14.05 11/5/2005 Jeffrey Glass, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Glass 26 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:14.05#
32.57 1:14.05 (41.48)

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
25-29 Meet: # 1:10.58 11/6/2005 Jose Manuel Nieto, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jose Manuel Nieto 25 Crescent Hill-KY 1:10.58#
32.14 1:10.58 (38.44)

Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 26.13 11/5/2005 Paul Widman, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Paul Widman 32 Crescent Hill-KY 26.13#

Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 2:21.22 11/5/2005 Paul Widman, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Paul Widman 32 Crescent Hill-KY 2:21.22#
31.83 1:08.34 (36.51) 1:44.73 (36.39) 2:21.22 (36.49)

Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 4:35.01 11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 4:35.01#
32.11 1:07.04 (34.93) 1:42.34 (35.30) 2:17.49 (35.15)
2:52.19 (34.70) 3:26.77 (34.58) 4:01.05 (34.28) 4:35.01 (33.96)

Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 2:24.42 11/5/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 2:24.42#
35.50 1:12.06 (36.56) 1:48.77 (36.71) 2:24.42 (35.65)

Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 31.84 11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 31.84#

Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 1:08.46 11/5/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 1:08.46#
32.39 1:08.46 (36.07)

Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 1:05.35 11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 1:05.35#
31.87 1:05.35 (33.48)

Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 2:20.94 11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 2:20.94#
30.95 1:08.29 (37.34) 1:46.48 (38.19) 2:20.94 (34.46)

Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
30-34 Meet: # 5:00.24 11/5/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Todd Radel 33 Ohio Splash-OH 5:00.24#
32.22 1:09.66 (37.44) 1:50.61 (40.95) 2:29.63 (39.02)
3:10.09 (40.46) 3:50.59 (40.50) 4:26.00 (35.41) 5:00.24 (34.24)

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 29.43 11/5/2005 Chip Jaworski, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 29.43#

Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 2:23.47 11/5/2005 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dale Mercker 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:23.47#
33.00 1:10.63 (37.63) 1:48.65 (38.02) 2:23.47 (34.82)
2 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 2:24.15
32.29 1:08.63 (36.34) 1:47.51 (38.88) 2:24.15 (36.64)
3 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 2:29.99
32.86 1:10.24 (37.38) 1:49.53 (39.29) 2:29.99 (40.46)

Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 5:48.63 11/6/2005 Chip Jaworski, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 5:48.63#
35.65 1:18.12 (42.47) 2:03.74 (45.62) 2:50.93 (47.19)
3:36.55 (45.62) 4:22.85 (46.30) 5:05.77 (42.92) 5:48.63 (42.86)

Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 9:29.29 11/6/2005 Rob St. Jean, CFYM-VA
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rob St. Jean 37 Charleston Y-VA 9:29.29#
31.48 1:05.74 (34.26) 1:40.73 (34.99) 2:15.89 (35.16)
2:51.19 (35.30) 3:26.78 (35.59) 4:03.20 (36.42) 4:39.26 (36.06)
5:15.45 (36.19) 5:52.21 (36.76) 6:29.11 (36.90) 7:05.81 (36.70)
7:42.66 (36.85) 8:19.71 (37.05) 8:56.01 (36.30) 9:29.29 (33.28)
2 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 10:57.69
35.60 1:14.99 (39.39) 1:55.51 (40.52) 2:36.52 (41.01)
3:17.93 (41.41) 3:59.37 (41.44) 4:41.55 (42.18) 5:23.81 (42.26)
6:06.02 (42.21) 6:48.27 (42.25) 7:30.09 (41.82) 8:12.16 (42.07)
8:54.08 (41.92) 9:36.23 (42.15) 10:17.92 (41.69) 10:57.69 (39.77)

Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 17:56.90 11/5/2005 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dale Mercker 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 17:56.90#
31.74 1:06.50 (34.76) 1:41.39 (34.89) 1:59.43 (18.04)
2:16.77 (17.34) 3:27.95 (1:11.18) 4:04.59 (36.64) 4:40.34 (35.75)
5:15.76 (35.42) 5:51.31 (35.55) 6:27.72 (36.41) 7:03.46 (35.74)
7:39.24 (35.78) 8:15.23 (35.99) 8:51.46 (36.23) 9:27.17 (35.71)
10:03.40 (36.23) 10:39.92 (36.52) 11:16.42 (36.50) 11:52.84 (36.42)
12:29.38 (36.54) 13:06.28 (36.90) 13:43.25 (36.97) 14:20.06 (36.81)
14:57.14 (37.08) 15:33.30 (36.16) 16:09.56 (36.26) 16:45.63 (36.07)
17:21.51 (35.88) 17:56.90 (35.39)
2 Rob St. Jean 37 Charleston Y-VA 18:40.39
32.47 1:08.08 (35.61) 1:44.83 (36.75) 2:22.19 (37.36)
2:59.73 (37.54) 3:37.28 (37.55) 4:15.26 (37.98) 4:53.58 (38.32)
5:31.82 (38.24) 6:09.90 (38.08) 6:47.85 (37.95) 7:26.07 (38.22)
8:04.25 (38.18) 8:42.46 (38.21) 9:20.37 (37.91) 9:58.30 (37.93)
10:36.25 (37.95) 11:13.81 (37.56) 11:51.81 (38.00) 12:29.57 (37.76)
13:06.24 (36.67) 13:43.28 (37.04) 14:20.23 (36.95) 14:57.07 (36.84)
15:35.14 (38.07) 16:13.22 (38.08) 16:51.19 (37.97) 17:29.60 (38.41)
18:05.56 (35.96) 18:40.39 (34.83)

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 37.02 11/5/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 37.02#

Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:18.68 11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:18.68#
38.77 1:18.68 (39.91)

Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 2:50.21 11/5/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 2:50.21#
41.03 1:23.52 (42.49) 2:06.96 (43.44) 2:50.21 (43.25)

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 38.95 11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 38.95#

Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:09.21 11/5/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Abraham Solano 36 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:09.21#
32.66 1:09.21 (36.55)
2 Dale Mercker 38 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:11.98
33.85 1:11.98 (38.13)
3 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 1:23.29
39.72 1:23.29 (43.57)
4 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 1:25.04
40.04 1:25.04 (45.00)

Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 2:58.49 11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 2:58.49#
41.27 1:26.86 (45.59) 2:12.87 (46.01) 2:58.49 (45.62)
2 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 3:14.06
43.28 1:31.19 (47.91) 2:20.92 (49.73) 3:14.06 (53.14)

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 29.29 11/6/2005 Mark Gill, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mark Gill 37 Crescent Hill-KY 29.29#

Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 1:16.84 11/6/2005 Chip Jaworski, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 1:16.84#
36.19 1:16.84 (40.65)

Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 2:47.69 11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 2:47.69#
36.42 1:20.56 (44.14) 2:07.36 (46.80) 2:47.69 (40.33)
2 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 2:55.27
36.94 1:24.05 (47.11) 2:12.19 (48.14) 2:55.27 (43.08)

Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
35-39 Meet: # 5:08.47 11/5/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Abraham Solano 36 Lakeside Masters-KY 5:08.47#
33.63 1:12.25 (38.62) 1:51.87 (39.62) 2:31.22 (39.35)
3:13.15 (41.93) 3:55.77 (42.62) 4:32.33 (36.56) 5:08.47 (36.14)
2 Jeffrey Berridge 35 Indy SwimFit-IN 5:53.02
37.95 1:21.63 (43.68) 2:07.39 (45.76) 2:52.28 (44.89)
3:40.05 (47.77) 4:28.92 (48.87) 5:11.81 (42.89) 5:53.02 (41.21)
3 Chip Jaworski 35 Crescent Hill-KY 6:56.65
41.19 1:27.96 (46.77) 2:25.70 (57.74) 3:27.54 (1:01.84)
4:25.34 (57.80) 5:21.91 (56.57) 6:09.89 (47.98) 6:56.65 (46.76)

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 26.16 11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Stecher 40 Crescent Hill-KY 26.16#
2 Richard Ransdell 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 28.60
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 31.05

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 58.55 11/6/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Stecher 40 Crescent Hill-KY 58.55#
27.60 58.55 (30.95)
2 Richard Ransdell 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:02.65
29.68 1:02.65 (32.97)
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 1:10.71
34.14 1:10.71 (36.57)
4 Michael Greenleaf 41 Baptist East-KY 1:18.39
35.63 1:18.39 (42.76)

Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 2:10.69 11/5/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robert Holmes 43 Crescent Hill-KY 2:10.69#
30.21 1:02.65 (32.44) 1:36.92 (34.27) 2:10.69 (33.77)
2 Richard Ransdell 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:20.83
31.25 1:06.26 (35.01) 1:43.37 (37.11) 2:20.83 (37.46)
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 2:36.20
34.54 1:12.74 (38.20) 1:53.92 (41.18) 2:36.20 (42.28)

Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 4:40.70 11/6/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robert Holmes 43 Crescent Hill-KY 4:40.70#
31.37 1:06.31 (34.94) 1:42.28 (35.97) 2:18.48 (36.20)
2:53.79 (35.31) 3:29.77 (35.98) 4:05.71 (35.94) 4:40.70 (34.99)
2 Michael Johmann 43 Crescent Hill-KY 5:27.79
37.18 1:17.29 (40.11) 1:58.56 (41.27) 2:40.19 (41.63)
3:21.87 (41.68) 4:03.90 (42.03) 4:46.42 (42.52) 5:27.79 (41.37)

Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 9:49.39 11/6/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robert Holmes 43 Crescent Hill-KY 9:49.39#
31.16 1:05.65 (34.49) 1:41.15 (35.50) 2:17.11 (35.96)
2:53.69 (36.58) 3:30.64 (36.95) 4:08.62 (37.98) 4:46.24 (37.62)
5:24.22 (37.98) 6:02.31 (38.09) 6:40.31 (38.00) 7:18.58 (38.27)
7:56.48 (37.90) 8:35.24 (38.76) 9:13.02 (37.78) 9:49.39 (36.37)
2 Michael Johmann 43 Crescent Hill-KY 11:04.34
37.06 1:17.76 (40.70) 1:59.20 (41.44) 2:40.90 (41.70)
3:22.57 (41.67) 4:03.98 (41.41) 4:45.23 (41.25) 6:08.83 (1:23.60)
6:50.51 (41.68) 7:32.25 (41.74) 8:14.03 (41.78) 8:56.60 (42.57)
9:39.57 (42.97) 10:22.44 ( ) 11:04.34 (41.90)
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 12:01.80
39.66 1:22.67 (43.01) 2:07.47 (44.80) 2:53.50 (46.03)
3:39.74 (46.24) 4:26.58 (46.84) 5:13.12 (46.54) 5:59.41 (46.29)
6:46.21 (46.80) 7:31.25 (45.04) 8:17.07 (45.82) 9:03.44 (46.37)
9:49.03 (45.59) 10:33.76 (44.73) 11:17.87 (44.11) 12:01.80 (43.93)

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 31.18 11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Stecher 40 Crescent Hill-KY 31.18#
2 Michael Greenleaf 41 Baptist East-KY 38.85
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 43.28

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:09.07 11/6/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Stecher 40 Crescent Hill-KY 1:09.07#
33.73 1:09.07 (35.34)
2 Michael Johmann 43 Crescent Hill-KY 1:18.98
39.39 1:18.98 (39.59)

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 44.95 11/6/2005 Michael Greenleaf, BEST-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Michael Greenleaf 41 Baptist East-KY 44.95#

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:42.53 11/5/2005 Michael Greenleaf, BEST-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Michael Greenleaf 41 Baptist East-KY 1:42.53#
47.53 1:42.53 (55.00)

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 29.24 11/6/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Stecher 40 Crescent Hill-KY 29.24#
2 Richard Ransdell 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 30.27
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 34.35
4 Michael Greenleaf 41 Baptist East-KY 36.58

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:08.45 11/5/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Robert Holmes 43 Crescent Hill-KY 1:08.45#
31.47 1:08.45 (36.98)
2 Richard Ransdell 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:08.66
31.93 1:08.66 (36.73)
3 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 1:19.22
36.77 1:19.22 (42.45)

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 1:23.39 11/6/2005 John Miesner, CFYM-VA
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 1:23.39#
39.56 1:23.39 (43.83)
2 Michael Greenleaf 41 Baptist East-KY 1:27.38
39.65 1:27.38 (47.73)

Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
40-44 Meet: # 2:40.06 11/6/2005 Richard Ransdell, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Richard Ransdell 42 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:40.06#
32.11 1:16.16 (44.05) 2:03.48 (47.32) 2:40.06 (36.58)
2 John Miesner 44 Charleston Y-VA 3:02.22
37.17 1:28.31 (51.14) 2:20.95 (52.64) 3:02.22 (41.27)

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 27.84 11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 27.84#
2 Wally Ferrier 45 Highbridge-KY 29.95
3 John Traynor 46 Illinois Masters-CE 31.39
4 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 31.42

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:00.50 11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 1:00.50#
28.68 1:00.50 (31.82)
2 Wally Ferrier 45 Highbridge-KY 1:09.07
33.51 1:09.07 (35.56)
3 John Traynor 46 Illinois Masters-CE 1:09.34
33.63 1:09.34 (35.71)
4 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 1:13.01
34.47 1:13.01 (38.54)

Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:28.16 11/5/2005 Ron Chlasta, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ron Chlasta 48 Middle Tennessee-SE 2:28.16#
33.78 1:11.06 (37.28) 1:49.69 (38.63) 2:28.16 (38.47)
2 Wally Ferrier 45 Highbridge-KY 2:33.56
35.24 1:14.35 (39.11) 1:54.13 (39.78) 2:33.56 (39.43)
3 John Traynor 46 Illinois Masters-CE 2:35.22
36.11 1:15.27 (39.16) 1:55.46 (40.19) 2:35.22 (39.76)

Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 5:11.27 11/6/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bill Cox 45 Ashland Y-KY 5:11.27#
35.33 1:14.24 (38.91) 1:54.11 (39.87) 2:34.38 (40.27)
3:14.31 (39.93) 3:54.60 (40.29) 4:33.43 (38.83) 5:11.27 (37.84)
2 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 6:21.06
42.25 1:29.77 (47.52) 2:18.53 (48.76) 3:07.27 (48.74)
3:56.36 (49.09) 4:45.24 (48.88) 5:34.39 (49.15) 6:21.06 (46.67)

Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 10:35.31 11/6/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bill Cox 45 Ashland Y-KY 10:35.31#
35.76 1:15.36 (39.60) 1:55.77 (40.41) 2:36.38 (40.61)
3:16.91 (40.53) 3:57.22 (40.31) 4:37.67 (40.45) 5:18.01 (40.34)
5:58.41 (40.40) 6:39.17 (40.76) 7:19.38 (40.21) 7:59.49 (40.11)
8:39.50 (40.01) 9:19.01 (39.51) 9:58.83 (39.82) 10:35.31 (36.48)
2 John Traynor 46 Illinois Masters-CE 11:26.31
39.17 1:20.70 (41.53) 2:02.20 (41.50) 2:44.48 (42.28)
3:27.41 (42.93) 4:10.44 (43.03) 4:54.38 (43.94) 5:37.80 (43.42)
6:21.90 (44.10) 7:04.81 (42.91) 7:49.12 (44.31) 8:33.39 (44.27)
9:17.31 (43.92) 10:01.27 (43.96) 10:44.60 (43.33) 11:26.31 (41.71)
3 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 12:37.03
40.78 1:26.31 (45.53) 2:13.13 (46.82) 3:00.11 (46.98)
3:48.22 (48.11) 4:35.99 (47.77) 5:24.04 (48.05) 6:12.25 (48.21)
7:00.57 (48.32) 7:48.58 (48.01) 8:36.26 (47.68) 9:24.26 (48.00)
10:12.97 (48.71) 11:01.92 (48.95) 11:50.12 (48.20) 12:37.03 (46.91)

Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 20:11.77 11/5/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bill Cox 45 Ashland Y-KY 20:11.77#
35.60 1:14.48 (38.88) 1:55.03 (40.55) 2:35.51 (40.48)
3:16.12 (40.61) 3:56.57 (40.45) 4:37.13 (40.56) 5:18.09 (40.96)
5:58.79 (40.70) 6:39.45 (40.66) 7:20.39 (40.94) 8:01.15 (40.76)
8:41.78 (40.63) 9:22.61 (40.83) 10:03.50 (40.89) 10:44.24 (40.74)
11:24.98 (40.74) 12:05.88 (40.90) 12:46.86 (40.98) 13:27.96 (41.10)
14:08.78 (40.82) 14:49.34 (40.56) 15:29.88 (40.54) 16:10.32 (40.44)
16:50.47 (40.15) 17:30.96 (40.49) 18:11.35 (40.39) 18:52.07 (40.72)
19:33.37 (41.30) 20:11.77 (38.40)
2 Ron Chlasta 48 Middle Tennessee-SE 20:21.13
39.00 1:19.17 (40.17) 1:59.52 (40.35) 2:40.16 (40.64)
3:21.16 (41.00) 4:02.18 (41.02) 4:42.85 (40.67) 5:23.72 (40.87)
6:04.65 (40.93) 6:45.60 (40.95) 7:26.26 (40.66) 8:06.76 (40.50)
8:47.49 (40.73) 9:27.99 (40.50) 10:08.78 (40.79) 10:49.43 (40.65)
11:30.02 (40.59) 12:10.69 (40.67) 12:51.73 (41.04) 13:32.40 (40.67)
14:13.25 (40.85) 14:54.20 (40.95) 15:34.75 (40.55) 16:15.89 (41.14)
16:56.63 (40.74) 17:37.73 (41.10) 18:18.82 (41.09) 18:59.65 (40.83)
19:41.09 (41.44) 20:21.13 (40.04)
3 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 24:11.95
41.99 1:29.29 (47.30) 2:17.88 (48.59) 3:06.80 (48.92)
3:55.84 (49.04) 4:45.25 (49.41) 5:33.65 (48.40) 6:22.48 (48.83)
7:11.17 (48.69) 7:59.49 (48.32) 8:47.69 (48.20) 9:35.70 (48.01)
10:24.01 (48.31) 11:11.92 (47.91) 11:59.80 (47.88) 12:47.68 (47.88)
13:35.98 (48.30) 14:23.98 (48.00) 15:13.19 (49.21) 16:01.78 (48.59)
16:50.63 (48.85) 17:39.37 (48.74) 18:28.10 (48.73) 19:17.40 (49.30)
20:05.73 (48.33) 20:55.21 (49.48) 21:45.02 (49.81) 22:34.67 (49.65)
23:24.45 (49.78) 24:11.95 (47.50)

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 33.17 11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 33.17#

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:11.53 11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 1:11.53#
34.97 1:11.53 (36.56)

Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:44.15 11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 2:44.15#
39.03 1:21.21 (42.18) 2:04.39 (43.18) 2:44.15 (39.76)

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 36.13 11/6/2005 Cork Haberek, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cork Haberek 48 Ashland Y-KY 36.13#
2 John Voorhees 47 Crescent Hill-KY 36.16
3 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 36.48

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:16.32 11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 1:16.32#
35.90 1:16.32 (40.42)
2 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 1:21.06
38.05 1:21.06 (43.01)

Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:57.57 11/6/2005 Jeff Lucas, CFYM-VA
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 2:57.57#
40.75 1:26.08 (45.33) 2:12.44 (46.36) 2:57.57 (45.13)

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 29.55 11/6/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 John Voorhees 47 Crescent Hill-KY 29.55#
2 Keith Shepherd 46 Swim Kentucky-KY 31.43
3 Wally Ferrier 45 Highbridge-KY 34.23

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:27.00 11/5/2005 Ron Chlasta, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ron Chlasta 48 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:27.00#
37.94 1:27.00 (49.06)
2 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 1:29.75
41.00 1:29.75 (48.75)

Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:50.10 11/5/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bill Cox 45 Ashland Y-KY 2:50.10#
37.69 1:20.71 (43.02) 2:05.38 (44.67) 2:50.10 (44.72)

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 1:13.66 11/6/2005 Cork Haberek, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cork Haberek 48 Ashland Y-KY 1:13.66#
35.41 1:13.66 (38.25)

Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 2:42.08 11/6/2005 Cork Haberek, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cork Haberek 48 Ashland Y-KY 2:42.08#
33.18 1:17.86 (44.68) 2:03.31 (45.45) 2:42.08 (38.77)

Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
45-49 Meet: # 5:49.48 11/5/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bill Cox 45 Ashland Y-KY 5:49.48#
36.60 1:19.25 (42.65) 2:06.29 (47.04) 2:50.84 (44.55)
3:40.50 (49.66) 4:29.65 (49.15) 5:10.40 (40.75) 5:49.48 (39.08)
2 Jeff Lucas 48 Charleston Y-VA 6:45.81
44.07 1:35.79 (51.72) 2:34.76 (58.97) 3:33.69 (58.93)
4:23.57 (49.88) 5:14.14 (50.57) 6:00.99 (46.85) 6:45.81 (44.82)

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 29.97 11/5/2005 Rick Baranyi, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Baranyi 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 29.97#
2 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 30.45
3 Charles Miesner 50 Lakeside Masters-KY 31.08
4 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 33.56
5 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 35.51
6 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 36.72

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:07.84 11/6/2005 Rick Baranyi, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rick Baranyi 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:07.84#
32.43 1:07.84 (35.41)
2 Charles Miesner 50 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:11.62
33.25 1:11.62 (38.37)
3 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 1:16.31
36.35 1:16.31 (39.96)
4 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 1:21.13
39.36 1:21.13 (41.77)
5 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 1:26.87
42.31 1:26.87 (44.56)

Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 2:22.36 11/5/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Thompson 54 Michigan-MI 2:22.36#
33.11 1:10.19 (37.08) 1:47.20 (37.01) 2:22.36 (35.16)
2 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 2:50.79
39.67 1:23.71 (44.04) 2:08.59 (44.88) 2:50.79 (42.20)
3 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 3:01.11
40.39 1:26.27 (45.88) 2:14.54 (48.27) 3:01.11 (46.57)
4 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 3:16.06
43.41 1:35.68 (52.27) 2:27.25 (51.57) 3:16.06 (48.81)

Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 5:09.02 11/6/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Thompson 54 Michigan-MI 5:09.02#
35.06 1:13.57 (38.51) 1:53.95 (40.38) 2:34.26 (40.31)
3:14.04 (39.78) 3:53.79 (39.75) 4:32.28 (38.49) 5:09.02 (36.74)
2 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 6:02.44
40.66 1:26.24 (45.58) 2:13.57 (47.33) 3:00.54 (46.97)
3:46.61 (46.07) 4:32.71 (46.10) 5:18.22 (45.51) 6:02.44 (44.22)
3 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 6:52.00
45.78 1:38.37 (52.59) 2:30.79 (52.42) 3:24.68 (53.89)
4:17.68 (53.00) 5:10.89 (53.21) 6:02.88 (51.99) 6:52.00 (49.12)

Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 10:35.83 11/6/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Thompson 54 Michigan-MI 10:35.83#
34.86 1:14.50 (39.64) 1:55.25 (40.75) 2:35.56 (40.31)
3:15.96 (40.40) 3:56.63 (40.67) 4:37.25 (40.62) 5:18.10 (40.85)
5:59.04 (40.94) 6:40.09 (41.05) 7:20.79 (40.70) 8:01.43 (40.64)
8:42.03 (40.60) 9:21.96 (39.93) 9:59.76 (37.80) 10:35.83 (36.07)
2 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 12:12.74
40.19 1:25.26 (45.07) 2:11.62 (46.36) 2:58.89 (47.27)
3:45.32 (46.43) 4:32.01 (46.69) 5:18.83 (46.82) 6:05.24 (46.41)
6:51.09 (45.85) 7:37.11 (46.02) 8:23.11 (46.00) 9:10.01 (46.90)
9:56.34 (46.33) 10:42.55 (46.21) 11:28.67 (46.12) 12:12.74 (44.07)
3 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 12:44.85
43.54 1:29.97 (46.43) 2:18.21 (48.24) 3:07.59 (49.38)
3:56.22 (48.63) 4:45.51 (49.29) 5:34.00 (48.49) 6:22.60 (48.60)
7:10.74 (48.14) 7:58.61 (47.87) 8:46.31 (47.70) 9:34.67 (48.36)
10:22.40 (47.73) 11:10.87 (48.47) 11:59.08 (48.21) 12:44.85 (45.77)
4 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 13:20.82
43.32 1:32.23 (48.91) 2:23.08 (50.85) 3:12.99 (49.91)
4:03.78 (50.79) 4:54.30 (50.52) 5:45.66 (51.36) 6:37.13 (51.47)
7:28.85 (51.72) 8:19.18 (50.33) 9:09.82 (50.64) 10:00.48 (50.66)
10:52.20 (51.72) 11:42.84 (50.64) 12:32.85 (50.01) 13:20.82 (47.97)
-- Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 16:00.48
46.40 1:40.70 (54.30) 2:38.31 (57.61) 3:35.53 (57.22)
4:32.80 (57.27) 5:29.72 (56.92) 6:27.35 (57.63) 7:24.40 (57.05)
8:22.06 (57.66) 9:19.50 (57.44) 10:17.04 (57.54) 11:14.05 (57.01)
12:11.74 (57.69) 13:08.32 (56.58) 14:01.27 (52.95) 16:00.48 (1:59.21)

Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 23:01.18 11/5/2005 Tom Mester, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 23:01.18#
40.10 1:25.59 (45.49) 2:12.03 (46.44) 2:58.33 (46.30)
3:44.86 (46.53) 4:31.94 (47.08) 5:18.26 (46.32) 6:05.04 (46.78)
6:51.28 (46.24) 7:37.52 (46.24) 8:23.71 (46.19) 9:09.96 (46.25)
9:56.77 (46.81) 10:42.60 (45.83) 11:29.20 (46.60) 12:15.78 (46.58)
13:01.87 (46.09) 13:47.85 (45.98) 14:34.35 (46.50) 15:21.05 (46.70)
16:07.40 (46.35) 16:54.13 (46.73) 17:40.37 (46.24) 18:26.30 (45.93)
19:12.58 (46.28) 19:58.47 (45.89) 20:45.01 (46.54) 21:31.32 (46.31)
22:16.81 (45.49) 23:01.18 (44.37)
2 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 25:16.27
43.68 1:30.77 (47.09) 2:20.00 (49.23) 3:09.01 (49.01)
3:59.14 (50.13) 4:49.71 (50.57) 5:41.37 (51.66) 6:32.10 (50.73)
7:23.89 (51.79) 8:16.01 (52.12) 9:07.45 (51.44) 9:59.63 (52.18)
10:51.06 (51.43) 11:42.81 (51.75) 12:34.67 (51.86) 13:26.45 (51.78)
14:17.99 (51.54) 15:09.78 (51.79) 16:00.87 (51.09) 16:52.02 (51.15)
17:44.66 (52.64) 18:35.03 (50.37) 19:25.88 (50.85) 20:17.62 (51.74)
21:09.08 (51.46) 21:59.15 (50.07) 22:49.40 (50.25) 23:39.98 (50.58)
24:30.03 (50.05) 25:16.27 (46.24)
3 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 28:46.41
48.04 1:42.74 (54.70) 2:37.98 (55.24) 3:35.31 (57.33)
4:33.97 (58.66) 5:31.93 (57.96) 6:32.22 (1:00.29) 7:30.79 (58.57)
8:29.66 (58.87) 9:27.90 (58.24) 10:25.38 (57.48) 11:24.76 (59.38)
12:22.72 (57.96) 13:21.40 (58.68) 14:20.11 (58.71) 15:18.37 (58.26)
16:16.98 (58.61) 17:14.40 (57.42) 18:12.81 (58.41) 19:10.90 (58.09)
20:09.50 (58.60) 21:07.73 (58.23) 22:07.34 (59.61) 23:06.42 (59.08)
24:03.90 (57.48) 25:02.46 (58.56) 26:00.38 (57.92) 26:57.74 (57.36)
27:54.55 (56.81) 28:46.41 (51.86)

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 33.62 11/5/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Thompson 54 Michigan-MI 33.62#
2 Charles Miesner 50 Lakeside Masters-KY 39.97
3 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 40.43
4 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 44.40
5 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 56.12

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:14.00 11/6/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Thompson 54 Michigan-MI 1:14.00#
36.60 1:14.00 (37.40)
2 Charles Miesner 50 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:27.22
42.08 1:27.22 (45.14)
3 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 2:05.26
1:00.10 2:05.26 (1:05.16)

Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 2:37.50 11/5/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Thompson 54 Michigan-MI 2:37.50#
37.42 1:18.17 (40.75) 1:58.18 (40.01) 2:37.50 (39.32)
2 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 3:09.75
45.05 1:33.03 (47.98) 2:22.64 (49.61) 3:09.75 (47.11)
3 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 3:44.70
52.08 1:48.19 (56.11) 2:48.19 (1:00.00) 3:44.70 (56.51)

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 37.11 11/6/2005 Randall Hartkemeyer, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 37.11#
2 Mark Kraemer 51 Crescent Hill-KY 38.23
3 Rick Baranyi 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 39.76
4 Dick Specht 52 Michigan-MI 46.71

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:22.52 11/5/2005 Randall Hartkemeyer, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:22.52#
38.48 1:22.52 (44.04)
2 Rick Baranyi 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:26.67
40.67 1:26.67 (46.00)

Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 3:08.80 11/6/2005 Randall Hartkemeyer, MTSC-SE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 3:08.80#
41.70 1:30.07 (48.37) 2:20.17 (50.10) 3:08.80 (48.63)
2 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 3:48.42
50.72 1:48.03 (57.31) 2:49.36 (1:01.33) 3:48.42 (59.06)

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 34.27 11/6/2005 Mark Kraemer, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mark Kraemer 51 Crescent Hill-KY 34.27#
2 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 37.46

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 1:17.71 11/6/2005 Mark Kraemer, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mark Kraemer 51 Crescent Hill-KY 1:17.71#
36.70 1:17.71 (41.01)
2 Randall Hartkemeyer 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:18.34
36.58 1:18.34 (41.76)
3 Rick Baranyi 53 Middle Tennessee-SE 1:18.83
39.30 1:18.83 (39.53)
4 Robert Boder 54 Charleston Y-VA 1:39.14
50.39 1:39.14 (48.75)

Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 3:07.87 11/6/2005 Tom Mester, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 3:07.87#
38.52 1:30.61 (52.09) 2:26.79 (56.18) 3:07.87 (41.08)

Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
50-54 Meet: # 6:41.49 11/5/2005 Tom Mester, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tom Mester 54 Crescent Hill-KY 6:41.49#
39.77 1:25.60 (45.83) 2:23.27 (57.67) 3:17.64 (54.37)
4:14.25 (56.61) 5:11.19 (56.94) 5:57.12 (45.93) 6:41.49 (44.37)

Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 34.54 11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 34.54#

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:16.62 11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 1:16.62#
37.37 1:16.62 (39.25)

Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 2:51.31 11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 2:51.31#
39.90 1:24.45 (44.55) 2:09.24 (44.79) 2:51.31 (42.07)

Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 26:14.55 11/5/2005 Frank Diebold, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Frank Diebold 57 Lakeside Masters-KY 26:14.55#
42.50 1:32.80 (50.30) 2:26.43 (53.63) 3:20.06 (53.63)
4:13.78 (53.72) 5:07.19 (53.41) 5:59.79 (52.60) 6:53.12 (53.33)
7:46.31 (53.19) 8:40.26 (53.95) 9:32.64 (52.38) 10:25.28 (52.64)
11:18.31 (53.03) 12:10.55 (52.24) 13:03.47 (52.92) 13:56.74 (53.27)
14:49.97 (53.23) 15:41.83 (51.86) 16:34.29 (52.46) 17:26.63 (52.34)
18:19.74 (53.11) 19:12.91 (53.17) 20:06.78 (53.87) 20:59.97 (53.19)
21:52.30 (52.33) 22:46.22 (53.92) 23:39.26 (53.04) 24:32.24 (52.98)
25:25.13 (52.89) 26:14.55 (49.42)

Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 32.77 11/5/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 William Tingley 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 32.77#
2 Jon Shastid 57 Crescent Hill-KY 34.70

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:11.50 11/6/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 William Tingley 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:11.50#
35.23 1:11.50 (36.27)

Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 2:38.93 11/5/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 William Tingley 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 2:38.93#
37.06 1:17.81 (40.75) 1:59.16 (41.35) 2:38.93 (39.77)

Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 39.98 11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 39.98#
2 Glenn Reed 59 Crescent Hill-KY 44.87

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:30.86 11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 1:30.86#
42.16 1:30.86 (48.70)

Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 3:23.75 11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 3:23.75#
46.03 1:38.13 (52.10) 2:31.42 (53.29) 3:23.75 (52.33)

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:12.49 11/5/2005 Jon Shastid, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jon Shastid 57 Crescent Hill-KY 1:12.49#
34.33 1:12.49 (38.16)
2 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 1:29.45
40.91 1:29.45 (48.54)

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 1:12.57 11/6/2005 Jon Shastid, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jon Shastid 57 Crescent Hill-KY 1:12.57#
33.21 1:12.57 (39.36)
2 William Tingley 55 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:15.64
33.58 1:15.64 (42.06)
3 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 1:25.76
41.91 1:25.76 (43.85)

Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 3:09.64 11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 3:09.64#
39.53 1:33.12 (53.59) 2:24.42 (51.30) 3:09.64 (45.22)

Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
55-59 Meet: # 7:01.14 11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Hunt 58 Crescent Hill-KY 7:01.14#
45.88 1:39.13 (53.25) 2:35.23 (56.10) 3:31.42 (56.19)
4:27.40 (55.98) 5:24.93 (57.53) 6:13.75 (48.82) 7:01.14 (47.39)

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:15.81 11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:15.81#
35.89 1:15.81 (39.92)
2 Glenn Hubbuch 60 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:20.05
38.02 1:20.05 (42.03)
3 David Burgio 62 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:41.10
48.41 1:41.10 (52.69)
4 Stanley Bearden 62 Lakeside Masters-KY 1:45.85
48.72 1:45.85 (57.13)

Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 2:47.58 11/5/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 2:47.58#
38.38 1:20.07 (41.69) 2:03.84 (43.77) 2:47.58 (43.74)

Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 8:02.84 11/6/2005 David Burgio, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 David Burgio 62 Wildcat Masters-KY 8:02.84#
55.29 1:56.06 (1:00.77) 2:58.14 (1:02.08) 4:00.64 (1:02.50)
5:03.03 (1:02.39) 6:04.11 (1:01.08) 7:05.20 (1:01.09) 8:02.84 (57.64)
2 Stanley Bearden 62 Lakeside Masters-KY 8:23.74
51.11 1:51.52 (1:00.41) 2:55.11 (1:03.59) 4:00.13 (1:05.02)
5:05.96 (1:05.83) 6:12.90 (1:06.94) 7:19.86 (1:06.96) 8:23.74 (1:03.88)

Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 12:04.07 11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 John Graham 60 Crescent Hill-KY 12:04.07#
41.89 1:27.32 (45.43) 2:12.79 (45.47) 2:59.18 (46.39)
3:46.25 (47.07) 4:32.59 (46.34) 5:19.04 (46.45) 6:05.45 (46.41)
6:52.75 (47.30) 7:39.30 (46.55) 8:25.65 (46.35) 9:11.38 (45.73)
9:55.97 (44.59) 10:40.55 (44.58) 11:23.65 (43.10) 12:04.07 (40.42)
2 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 12:34.53
41.45 1:26.53 (45.08) 2:13.15 (46.62) 3:00.47 (47.32)
3:48.08 (47.61) 4:35.64 (47.56) 5:23.16 (47.52) 6:11.38 (48.22)
6:59.71 (48.33) 7:47.72 (48.01) 8:36.17 (48.45) 9:24.61 (48.44)
10:12.81 (48.20) 11:00.92 (48.11) 11:49.01 (48.09) 12:34.53 (45.52)
3 David Burgio 62 Wildcat Masters-KY 16:19.79
54.77 1:53.76 (58.99) 2:55.09 (1:01.33) 3:56.53 (1:01.44)
4:58.15 (1:01.62) 5:59.56 (1:01.41) 7:01.66 (1:02.10) 8:03.62 (1:01.96)
9:06.06 (1:02.44) 10:08.84 (1:02.78) 11:10.60 (1:01.76) 12:13.34 (1:02.74)
13:16.28 (1:02.94) 14:19.36 (1:03.08) 15:20.44 (1:01.08) 16:19.79 (59.35)

Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 20:12.99 11/5/2005 Richard Smith, GRIN-IN
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Richard Smith 60 Greater Indiana-IN 20:12.99#
36.48 1:15.86 (39.38) 1:55.64 (39.78) 2:35.91 (40.27)
3:16.27 (40.36) 3:56.80 (40.53) 4:37.55 (40.75) 5:17.84 (40.29)
5:58.40 (40.56) 6:39.08 (40.68) 7:19.85 (40.77) 8:00.26 (40.41)
8:41.25 (40.99) 9:22.07 (40.82) 10:02.68 (40.61) 10:43.04 (40.36)
11:23.66 (40.62) 12:04.57 (40.91) 12:45.14 (40.57) 13:26.01 (40.87)
14:07.45 (41.44) 14:48.40 (40.95) 15:28.89 (40.49) 16:09.94 (41.05)
16:51.44 (41.50) 17:32.82 (41.38) 18:13.38 (40.56) 18:54.19 (40.81)
19:35.41 (41.22) 20:12.99 (37.58)
2 John Graham 60 Crescent Hill-KY 22:41.26
41.67 1:27.13 (45.46) 2:12.99 (45.86) 2:58.47 (45.48)
3:45.25 (46.78) 4:31.92 (46.67) 5:18.63 (46.71) 6:05.80 (47.17)
6:52.57 (46.77) 7:39.17 (46.60) 8:25.55 (46.38) 9:12.81 (47.26)
9:59.01 (46.20) 10:44.89 (45.88) 11:31.34 (46.45) 12:17.83 (46.49)
13:03.76 (45.93) 13:49.01 (45.25) 14:34.79 (45.78) 15:19.94 (45.15)
16:04.61 (44.67) 16:49.48 (44.87) 17:34.50 (45.02) 18:20.18 (45.68)
19:05.24 (45.06) 19:50.10 (44.86) 20:34.55 (44.45) 21:18.33 (43.78)
22:01.50 (43.17) 22:41.26 (39.76)
3 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 23:53.25
43.92 1:29.01 (45.09) 2:14.40 (45.39) 3:00.77 (46.37)
3:47.85 (47.08) 4:34.77 (46.92) 5:21.76 (46.99) 6:09.29 (47.53)
6:56.80 (47.51) 7:43.95 (47.15) 8:31.39 (47.44) 9:18.88 (47.49)
10:06.43 (47.55) 10:54.08 (47.65) 11:42.22 (48.14) 12:30.01 (47.79)
13:18.20 (48.19) 14:06.61 (48.41) 14:55.33 (48.72) 15:43.84 (48.51)
16:32.64 (48.80) 17:21.42 (48.78) 18:10.24 (48.82) 18:59.65 (49.41)
19:49.05 (49.40) 20:38.27 (49.22) 21:27.90 (49.63) 22:17.02 (49.12)
23:05.51 (48.49) 23:53.25 (47.74)

Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 40.43 11/5/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 40.43#

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:28.23 11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:28.23#
43.06 1:28.23 (45.17)
2 David Burgio 62 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:57.94
57.69 1:57.94 (1:00.25)

Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 3:14.73 11/5/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 3:14.73#
46.02 1:35.06 (49.04) 2:25.28 (50.22) 3:14.73 (49.45)

Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 37.14 11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 37.14#
2 Glenn Hubbuch 60 Lakeside Masters-KY 39.32
3 David Burgio 62 Wildcat Masters-KY 55.72

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:20.56 11/5/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 John Graham 60 Crescent Hill-KY 1:20.56#
38.22 1:20.56 (42.34)

Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 3:06.08 11/5/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 John Graham 60 Crescent Hill-KY 3:06.08#
42.42 1:30.59 (48.17) 2:18.10 (47.51) 3:06.08 (47.98)

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 1:30.64 11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 1:30.64#
40.35 1:30.64 (50.29)

Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 3:07.31 11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 John Graham 60 Crescent Hill-KY 3:07.31#
38.29 1:31.88 (53.59) 2:28.28 (56.40) 3:07.31 (39.03)

Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
60-64 Meet: # 7:13.89 11/5/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stephen Hellmann 61 Wildcat Masters-KY 7:13.89#
43.81 1:41.07 (57.26) 2:35.55 (54.48) 3:27.07 (51.52)
4:31.41 (1:04.34) 5:37.05 (1:05.64) 6:27.18 (50.13) 7:13.89 (46.71)

Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
65-69 Meet: # 45.69 11/5/2005 Tom Brown, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tom Brown 65 Crescent Hill-KY 45.69#

Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
65-69 Meet: # 42.17 11/6/2005 Ralph Johanson, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ralph Johanson 65 Crescent Hill-KY 42.17#

Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
65-69 Meet: # 3:41.13 11/6/2005 Ralph Johanson, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ralph Johanson 65 Crescent Hill-KY 3:41.13#
49.02 1:45.58 (56.56) 2:43.80 (58.22) 3:41.13 (57.33)

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 28.99 11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cav Cavanaugh 70 Gold Coast-FG 28.99#
2 Yoshi Oyakawa 72 Ohio-OH 35.64
3 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 45.53

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 1:06.25 11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cav Cavanaugh 70 Gold Coast-FG 1:06.25#
31.71 1:06.25 (34.54)
2 Yoshi Oyakawa 72 Ohio-OH 1:13.56
35.39 1:13.56 (38.17)
3 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 1:50.94
51.65 1:50.94 (59.29)

Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 2:28.41 11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cav Cavanaugh 70 Gold Coast-FG 2:28.41#
34.01 1:11.29 (37.28) 1:49.42 (38.13) 2:28.41 (38.99)
2 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 4:02.19
51.45 1:52.47 (1:01.02) 2:58.71 (1:06.24) 4:02.19 (1:03.48)

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 34.89 11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yoshi Oyakawa 72 Ohio-OH 34.89#
2 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 1:10.05

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 1:18.44 11/6/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yoshi Oyakawa 72 Ohio-OH 1:18.44#
38.95 1:18.44 (39.49)

Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 2:58.96 11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yoshi Oyakawa 72 Ohio-OH 2:58.96#
42.70 1:27.72 (45.02) 2:14.44 (46.72) 2:58.96 (44.52)

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 56.07 11/6/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 56.07#

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 2:09.82 11/5/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 2:09.82#
1:01.81 2:09.82 (1:08.01)

Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 4:33.48 11/6/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 4:33.48#
59.86 2:10.75 (1:10.89) 3:23.99 (1:13.24) 4:33.48 (1:09.49)

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 38.10 11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cav Cavanaugh 70 Gold Coast-FG 38.10#
2 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 59.21

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 2:22.46 11/5/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 2:22.46#
1:05.76 2:22.46 (1:16.70)

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
70-74 Meet: # 1:23.05 11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cav Cavanaugh 70 Gold Coast-FG 1:23.05#
38.41 1:23.05 (44.64)
2 Yoshi Oyakawa 72 Ohio-OH 1:30.87
39.28 1:30.87 (51.59)
3 Larry Speaker 70 Crescent Hill-KY 2:06.51
1:04.87 2:06.51 (1:01.64)

Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
75-79 Meet: # 44.96 11/5/2005 Matthew Flanagan, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Matthew Flanagan 79 Wildcat Masters-KY 44.96#

Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
75-79 Meet: # 53.17 11/5/2005 Matthew Flanagan, WILD-KY
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Matthew Flanagan 79 Wildcat Masters-KY 53.17#

Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
80-84 Meet: # 3:53.15 11/5/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thomas Maine 80 Illinois Masters-CE 3:53.15#
55.57 1:55.14 (59.57) 2:55.80 (1:00.66) 3:53.15 (57.35)

Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
80-84 Meet: # 4:03.29 11/6/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thomas Maine 80 Illinois Masters-CE 4:03.29#
53.89 1:56.49 (1:02.60) 3:01.34 (1:04.85) 4:03.29 (1:01.95)

Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
80-84 Meet: # 1:49.79 11/5/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thomas Maine 80 Illinois Masters-CE 1:49.79#
50.17 1:49.79 (59.62)

Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
80-84 Meet: # 3:44.29 11/6/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thomas Maine 80 Illinois Masters-CE 3:44.29#
49.41 1:48.66 (59.25) 2:52.94 (1:04.28) 3:44.29 (51.35)

Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
80-84 Meet: # 7:56.34 11/5/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thomas Maine 80 Illinois Masters-CE 7:56.34#
49.85 1:50.87 (1:01.02) 2:54.90 (1:04.03) 3:58.27 (1:03.37)
5:04.28 (1:06.01) 6:10.10 (1:05.82) 7:03.33 (53.23) 7:56.34 (53.01)

Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:08.67 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
S Beltrame, K O'Brien, L WEETER, A Nieto
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:08.67#
1) Sarah Beltrame 27 2) Katie O'Brien 27
3) Leslie Weeter 28 4) Alexandra Nieto 33
30.31 1:01.21 (30.90) 1:35.77 (34.56) 2:08.67 (32.90)

Women 100-119 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 5:19.88 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
A Nieto, K O'Brien, L WEETER, S Beltrame
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 5:19.88#
1) Alexandra Nieto 33 2) Katie O'Brien 27
3) Leslie Weeter 28 4) Sarah Beltrame 27
38.43 1:20.05 (1:20.05) 2:00.76 (40.71) 2:46.95 (1:26.90)
3:24.38 (37.43) 4:10.61 (1:23.66) 4:42.76 (32.15) 5:19.88 (1:09.27)

Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:24.39 11/5/2005 Wildcat Masters, WILD-KY
J Kregor, R Segnitz, M Casey, T Spigelman
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wildcat Masters-KY 'A' 2:24.39#
1) Janice Kregor 49 2) Robin Segnitz 38
3) Marci Casey 41 4) Tracy Spigelman 31
42.49 1:17.05 (34.56) 1:51.03 (33.98) 2:24.39 (33.36)

Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:44.60 11/6/2005 Wildcat Masters, WILD-KY
M Casey, M Smath, T Spigelman, R Segnitz
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wildcat Masters-KY 'A' 2:44.60#
1) Marci Casey 41 2) Meg Smath 49
3) Tracy Spigelman 31 4) Robin Segnitz 38
43.08 1:32.84 (49.76) 2:09.93 (37.09) 2:44.60 (34.67)

Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:12.38 11/5/2005 Indy SwimFit, ISF-IN
A SCHNIEDERS, C Gettlefinger, M Ruble, C Gassen
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Indy SwimFit-IN 'A' 2:12.38#
1) Ann Schnieders 45 2) Cheryl Gettlefinger 48
3) Melissa Ruble 35 4) Carol Gassen 45
30.70 1:03.72 (33.02) 1:37.56 (33.84) 2:12.38 (34.82)
2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:32.72
1) Susan Ehringer 37 2) Helen Glish 44
3) Teresa Walther 46 4) Michelle Ward 37
36.24 1:15.62 (39.38) 1:57.11 (41.49) 2:32.72 (35.61)

Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 5:33.98 11/6/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
N Swann, H Glish, T Walther, M Ward
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 5:33.98#
1) Nicole Swann 36 2) Helen Glish 44
3) Teresa Walther 46 4) Michelle Ward 37
37.93 1:19.45 (1:19.45) 1:59.72 (40.27) 2:43.35 (1:23.90)
3:25.50 (42.15) 4:12.07 (1:28.72) 4:50.85 (38.78) 5:33.98 (1:21.91)

Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:24.02 11/6/2005 Indy SwimFit, ISF-IN
A SCHNIEDERS, B Bailie, S Shuck, C Gettlefinger
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Indy SwimFit-IN 'A' 2:24.02#
1) Ann Schnieders 45 2) Bridget Bailie 36
3) Susie Shuck 40 4) Cheryl Gettlefinger 48
35.75 1:17.44 (41.69) 1:50.96 (33.52) 2:24.02 (33.06)
2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 3:03.37
1) Sarah Beltrame 27 2) Anne Huntington 57
3) Teresa Walther 46 4) Helen Glish 44
43.51 1:37.33 (53.82) 2:22.50 (45.17) 3:03.37 (40.87)

Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 6:42.25 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
S Ehringer, A Huntington, T Walther, M Ward
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 6:42.25#
1) Susan Ehringer 37 2) Anne Huntington 57
3) Teresa Walther 46 4) Michelle Ward 37
47.76 1:37.69 (1:37.69) 2:31.08 (53.39) 3:35.43 (1:57.74)
4:17.34 (41.91) 5:05.91 (1:30.48) 5:51.62 (45.71) 6:42.25 (1:36.34)

Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 4:02.20 11/6/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters
D Riordan, A Wright-Belknap, W Medley, M Schmitt
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 4:02.20#
1) Dorothy Riordan 93 2) Alice Wright-Belknap 55
3) Wendy Medley 51 4) Melinda Schmitt 47
1:48.83 2:34.55 (45.72) 3:23.50 (48.95) 4:02.20 (38.70)

Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 4:08.50 11/5/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters
A Wright-Belknap, J Rowatt, M Mullins
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 4:08.50#
1) Dorothy Riordan 93 2) Alice Wright-Belknap 55
3) Jodi Rowatt 62 4) Mary Jane Mullins 74
1:36.45 2:26.63 (50.18) 3:30.10 (1:03.47) 4:08.50 (38.40)

Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 1:45.90 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
P Widman, A Terry, C Proctor, K Adams
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 1:45.90#
1) Paul Widman 32 2) Aaron Terry 27
3) Chris Proctor 26 4) Keith Adams 29
26.77 54.42 (27.65) 1:20.24 (25.82) 1:45.90 (25.66)

Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:00.25 11/5/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters
C Tingley, W Tingley, K Klusman, R Ransdell
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 2:00.25#
1) Chris Tingley 23 2) Richard Ransdell 42
3) William Tingley 55 4) Keith Klusman 29
29.03 56.81 (27.78) 1:26.12 (29.31) 2:00.25 (34.13)

Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 4:18.39 11/6/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
R Stecher, R Holmes, J Voorhees, C Jaworski
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 4:18.39#
1) Rick Stecher 40 2) Robert Holmes 43
3) John Voorhees 47 4) Chip Jaworski 35
27.46 58.22 (58.22) 1:29.20 (30.98) 2:03.88 (1:05.66)
2:24.37 (20.49) 3:08.70 (1:04.82) 3:42.25 (33.55) 4:18.39 (1:09.69)

Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 1:49.78 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
C Jaworski, J Shastid, R Holmes, R Stecher
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 1:49.78#
1) Chip Jaworski 35 2) Jon Shastid 57
3) Robert Holmes 43 4) Rick Stecher 40
26.29 53.69 (27.40) 1:21.68 (27.99) 1:49.78 (28.10)
2 Charleston Family YMCA-VA 'A' 2:03.43
1) Robert Boder 54 2) Jeff Lucas 48
3) John Miesner 44 4) Rob St. Jean 37
33.60 1:04.97 (31.37) 1:36.44 (31.47) 2:03.43 (26.99)

Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:15.16 11/6/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
R Stecher, C Jaworski, M Johmann, R Holmes
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:15.16#
1) Rick Stecher 40 2) Chip Jaworski 35
3) Michael Johmann 43 4) Robert Holmes 43
31.84 1:11.28 (39.44) 1:46.05 (34.77) 2:15.16 (29.11)

Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 5:05.01 11/5/2005 Charleston Family YMCA, CFYM-VA
R St. Jean, J Lucas, J Miesner, R Boder
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA 'A' 5:05.01#
1) Rob St. Jean 37 2) Jeff Lucas 48
3) John Miesner 44 4) Robert Boder 54
32.66 1:07.06 (1:07.06) 1:44.31 (37.25) 2:27.49 (1:20.43)
3:03.03 (35.54) 3:45.55 (1:18.06) 4:23.88 (38.33) 5:05.01 (1:19.46)

Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 4:52.60 11/6/2005 Charleston Family YMCA, CFYM-VA
R Boder, J Miesner, J Lucas, R St. Jean
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA 'A' 4:52.60#
1) Robert Boder 54 2) John Miesner 44
3) Jeff Lucas 48 4) Rob St. Jean 37
38.14 1:20.03 (1:20.03) 1:54.11 (34.08) 2:31.63 (1:11.60)
3:06.33 (34.70) 3:44.71 (1:13.08) 4:17.07 (32.36) 4:52.60 (1:07.89)
2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 4:56.52
1) John Graham 60 2) Michael Johmann 43
3) Mark Kraemer 51 4) Jon Shastid 57
40.72 1:24.19 (1:24.19) 1:59.86 (35.67) 2:41.30 (1:17.11)
3:14.20 (32.90) 3:50.14 (1:08.84) 4:22.80 (32.66) 4:56.52 (1:06.38)

Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:26.46 11/6/2005 Charleston Family YMCA, CFYM-VA
R Boder, J Lucas, J Miesner, R St. Jean
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA 'A' 2:26.46#
1) Robert Boder 54 2) Jeff Lucas 48
3) John Miesner 44 4) Rob St. Jean 37
48.17 1:25.86 (37.69) 1:54.21 (28.35) 2:26.46 (32.25)

Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 5:37.72 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
J Shastid, L Hunt, J Graham, T Mester
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 5:37.72#
1) Jon Shastid 57 2) Larry Hunt 58
3) John Graham 60 4) Tom Mester 54
38.38 1:19.45 (1:19.45) 2:00.97 (41.52) 2:49.93 (1:30.48)
3:29.91 (39.98) 4:14.84 (1:24.91) 4:53.78 (38.94) 5:37.72 (1:22.88)

Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:36.73 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
T Brown, L Hunt, J Graham
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:36.73#
1) Tom Brown 65 2) Larry Hunt 58
3) John Graham 60 4)
32.71 1:17.52 (44.81) 2:00.45 (42.93) 2:36.73 (36.28)

Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:53.66 11/6/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
R Johanson, G Reed, J Graham, L Speaker
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:53.66#
1) Ralph Johanson 65 2) Glenn Reed 59
3) John Graham 60 4) Larry Speaker 70
48.64 1:33.32 (44.68) 2:09.62 (36.30) 2:53.66 (44.04)

Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:01.81 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
A Terry, K O'Brien, S Beltrame, C Proctor
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:01.81#
1) Aaron Terry 27 2) Katie O'Brien 27
3) Sarah Beltrame 27 4) Chris Proctor 26
31.12 1:02.08 (30.96) 1:31.33 (29.25) 2:01.81 (30.48)

Mixed 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 4:34.25 11/6/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
A Terry, K O'Brien, A Nieto, J Nieto
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 4:34.25#
1) Aaron Terry 27 2) Katie O'Brien 27
3) Alexandra Nieto 33 4) Jose Manuel Nieto 25
30.31 1:04.72 (1:04.72) 1:38.25 (33.53) 2:16.43 (1:11.71)
2:52.63 (36.20) 3:32.35 (1:15.92) 4:01.75 (29.40) 4:34.25 (1:01.90)

Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:16.57 11/6/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
A Terry, L WEETER, A Nieto, J Nieto
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:16.57#
1) Aaron Terry 27 2) Leslie Weeter 28
3) Alexandra Nieto 33 4) Jose Manuel Nieto 25
35.94 1:16.90 (40.96) 1:45.84 (28.94) 2:16.57 (30.73)

Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 1:59.90 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
P Widman, L WEETER, A Nieto, K Adams
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 1:59.90#
1) Paul Widman 32 2) Leslie Weeter 28
3) Alexandra Nieto 33 4) Keith Adams 29
30.78 1:03.46 (32.68) 1:31.75 (28.29) 1:59.90 (28.15)
2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'B' 2:19.79
1) Chip Jaworski 35 2) Susan Ehringer 37
3) Michelle Ward 37 4) Rick Stecher 40
42.65 1:19.55 (36.90) 1:48.77 (29.22) 2:19.79 (31.02)

Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:46.75 11/6/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters
S Crecelius, J Luebbe, B Quesenberry, K Klusman
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 2:46.75#
1) Sue Crecelius 42 2) William Tingley 55
3) Bobbi Quesenberry 38 4) Keith Klusman 29
34.20 1:26.85 (52.65) 2:10.11 (43.26) 2:46.75 (36.64)

Mixed 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 5:17.80 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
L WEETER, K Adams, A Nieto, P Widman
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 5:17.80#
1) Leslie Weeter 28 2) Keith Adams 29
3) Alexandra Nieto 33 4) Paul Widman 32
43.06 1:29.60 (1:29.60) 2:06.08 (36.48) 2:47.46 (1:17.86)
3:05.38 (17.92) 3:25.66 (38.20) 4:07.70 (42.04) 5:17.80 (1:52.14)

Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:12.23 11/5/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters
A Solano, C Miesner, C Donnelly, J Luebbe
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 2:12.23#
1) Abraham Solano 36 2) Charles Miesner 50
3) Caroline Donnelly 43 4) Pamela Luebbe 42
34.82 1:09.30 (34.48) 1:45.41 (36.11) 2:12.23 (26.82)

Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:27.69 11/6/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters
C Donnelly, P Luebbe, C Miesner, R Ransdell
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 2:27.69#
1) Caroline Donnelly 43 2) Pamela Luebbe 42
3) Charles Miesner 50 4) Richard Ransdell 42
40.77 1:25.04 (44.27) 1:56.57 (31.53) 2:27.69 (31.12)

Mixed 160-199 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 5:38.74 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
R Stecher, M Ward, T Walther, R Holmes
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 5:38.74#
1) Rick Stecher 40 2) Michelle Ward 37
3) Teresa Walther 46 4) Robert Holmes 43
32.73 1:07.70 (1:07.70) 1:54.95 (47.25) 2:47.32 (1:39.62)
3:35.18 (47.86) 4:32.34 (1:45.02) 5:04.64 (32.30) 5:38.74 (1:06.40)

Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 2:17.97 11/5/2005 Crescent Hill Masters, CHMS-KY
J Graham, T Walther, H Glish, J Shastid
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY 'A' 2:17.97#
1) John Graham 60 2) Teresa Walther 46
3) Helen Glish 44 4) Jon Shastid 57
33.88 1:10.46 (36.58) 1:48.58 (38.12) 2:17.97 (29.39)

Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet: # 3:02.90 11/6/2005 Wildcat Masters, WILD-KY
S Hellmann, M Smath, D Burgio, J Kregor
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wildcat Masters-KY 'A' 3:02.90#
1) Stephen Hellmann 61 2) Meg Smath 49
3) David Burgio 62 4) Janice Kregor 49
40.97 1:30.33 (49.36) 2:20.98 (50.65) 3:02.90 (41.92)
2 Lakeside Masters-KY 'A' 3:06.71
1) Linda Hubbuch 60 2) Marilyn Blaske-Hull 56
3) Glenn Hubbuch 60 4) Stanley Bearden 62
52.21 1:44.82 (52.61) 2:23.53 (38.71) 3:06.71 (43.18)

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30

1. Crescent Hill Masters 1515 2. Lakeside Masters 676
3. Wildcat Masters 417 4. Indy SwimFit 373
5. Charleston Family YMCA 301 6. Middle Tennessee Swim Club 182
7. Illinois Masters 164 8. Michigan Masters 136
9. Gold Coast Masters 113 10. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club 98
11. Greater Columbus Masters Swim 87 12. Ashland YMCA Masters 72
13. Swim Kentucky Masters 68 14. Sierra Nevada Masters 66
15. Ohio Splash 63 16. Excel Aquatics Masters 48
17. Baptist East SwimTeam 42 18. Highbridge Aquatics Masters 27
18. Music City Masters 27 20. Greater Indiana Masters 9