Wildcat Masters Invitational - 3/29/2003 to 3/30/2003
                      Team Rankings - Through Event 40

                      Combined Team Scores - Large Team
 Place      Team                                                    Points
     1      Wildcat Masters                     WILD                1,833.33
                                                        
                     Combined Team Scores - Medium Team
 Place      Team                                                    Points
     1      Crescent Hill Masters Swimming      CHMS                1,251
                                                        
                      Combined Team Scores - Small Team
 Place      Team                                                    Points
     1      Charleston Family YMCA              CFYM                  394.33
     2      Lakeside Masters                    LAKE                  328
     3      Southwest Ohio Masters              SWOM                  221
     4      Western Ky. Green Gators            WKGG                  204
     5      Hopkins County YMCA                 HOPY                  186
     6      Excel Aquatics Masters              EXCL                  180
     7      Ashland Y Masters Swimming          AYMS                  179
     8      Music City Masters                  MCMS                  152
     9      North Carolina Masters Swimmin      NCMS                   95
    10      Great Ohio Swim Team                GOST                   93
    11      YMCA Indy SwimFit                   ISF                    83
    12      Greater Indiana                     GRIN                   39
                                                        
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 24.32  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 23.89  1998      Janet Mayville                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Heffernan           23 Wildcat                          26.29  
  2 Molly Wilson              24 Crescent Hill                    27.38  
  3 Tamar Rice                19 Wildcat                          32.19  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 51.91  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 51.91  2001      Rachel Komisarz                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Miller             24 Wildcat                          55.29  
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)                                        
  2 Jenny Heffernan           23 Wildcat                          58.92  
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)                                        
  3 Molly Wilson              24 Crescent Hill                  1:01.15  
                  29.20     1:01.15 (31.95)                                        
  4 Tamar Rice                19 Wildcat                        1:09.69  
                  34.20     1:09.69 (35.49)                                        
  5 Lisa Williams             23 Hopy                           1:16.64  
                  35.27     1:16.64 (41.37)                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:50.98  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                       
  19-24 USMS: + 1:50.98  2001      Rachel Komisarz                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Wilson              24 Crescent Hill                  2:19.49  
                  31.64     1:06.80 (35.16)     1:43.03 (36.23)     2:19.49 (36.46)
  2 Jennifer Gliesman         24 Swom                           2:22.74  
                  33.58     1:09.92 (36.34)     1:47.38 (37.46)     2:22.74 (35.36)
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 4:52.83  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                       
  19-24 USMS: + 4:52.83  2001      Rachel Komisarz                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamar Rice                19 Wildcat                        6:53.18  
                  36.68     1:16.94 (40.26)     1:58.07 (41.13)     2:41.48 (43.41)
        3:24.56 (43.08)     4:07.81 (43.25)     4:49.40 (41.59)     5:30.17 (40.77)
        6:12.39 (42.22)     6:53.18 (40.79)                                        
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 28.75  2001      Mariela Yepez, CHMS                           
  19-24 USMS: + 26.47  1998      Jessica Tong                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Miller             24 Wildcat                          29.25  
  2 Jennifer Gliesman         24 Swom                             32.67  
  3 Lisa Williams             23 Hopy                             41.36  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:03.56  2001      Kelley Miller, WILD                         
  19-24 USMS: +   55.98  2000      Sara Schweitzer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Miller             24 Wildcat                        1:01.91* 
                  29.96     1:01.91 (31.95)                                        
  2 Jennifer Gliesman         24 Swom                           1:09.40  
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:18.26  2001      Kelley Miller, WILD                         
  19-24 USMS: + 1:59.22  2000      Sara Schweitzer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Miller             24 Wildcat                        2:17.76* 
                  32.20     1:06.67 (34.47)     1:42.07 (35.40)     2:17.76 (35.69)
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 25.64  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 25.46  2000      Jennifer Brooks                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Heffernan           23 Wildcat                          27.91  
  2 Lisa Williams             23 Hopy                             38.69  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 55.67  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 55.67  2001      Rachel Komisarz                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Miller             24 Wildcat                        1:05.44  
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
  2 Jenny Heffernan           23 Wildcat                        1:06.34  
                  30.38     1:06.34 (35.96)                                        
  3 Tamar Rice                19 Wildcat                        1:19.90  
                  38.29     1:19.90 (41.61)                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:02.28  2001      Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                       
  19-24 USMS: + 2:02.28  2001      Rachel Komisarz                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley Miller             24 Wildcat                        2:23.14  
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)     1:43.51 (37.12)     2:23.14 (39.63)
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:03.82  2002      Jennifer Priester, GOST                     
  19-24 USMS: +   59.21  1991      Sudi Miller                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Heffernan           23 Wildcat                        1:08.38  
                  31.39     1:08.38 (36.99)                                        
  2 Molly Wilson              24 Crescent Hill                  1:11.62  
                  33.63     1:11.62 (37.99)                                        
  3 Tamar Rice                19 Wildcat                        1:20.97  
                  37.19     1:20.97 (43.78)                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:20.07  1993      Kay Blackwood, LAKE                         
  19-24 USMS: + 2:05.30  2000      Sara Schweitzer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Wilson              24 Crescent Hill                  2:30.38  
                  31.74     1:12.18 (40.44)     1:55.77 (43.59)     2:30.38 (34.61)
  2 Tamar Rice                19 Wildcat                        2:47.18  
                  35.65     1:17.45 (41.80)     2:09.64 (52.19)     2:47.18 (37.54)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 24.74  1998      Wendy Knox, WILD                              
  25-29 USMS: + 23.20  1992      Anna Pettis-Scott                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              26 Crescent Hill                    28.98  
  2 Margaret Schauer          29 Crescent Hill                    30.83  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 55.06  1988      Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                         
  25-29 USMS: + 51.07  1993      Sara Shand                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              26 Crescent Hill                  1:01.78  
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)                                        
  2 Margaret Schauer          29 Crescent Hill                  1:06.72  
                  31.65     1:06.72 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:57.02  2000      Wendy Knox, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: + 1:48.80  2001      Limin Liu                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kappler          27 Crescent Hill                  2:05.00  
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)     1:33.76 (32.13)     2:05.00 (31.24)
  2 Jennifer Clifford         25 Wildcat                        2:09.76  
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)     1:35.82 (33.21)     2:09.76 (33.94)
  3 Molly Drehs               28 Wildcat                        2:11.46  
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:37.05 (34.05)     2:11.46 (34.41)
  4 Lauren Minto              26 Crescent Hill                  2:14.24  
                  30.94     1:04.51 (33.57)     1:39.23 (34.72)     2:14.24 (35.01)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 5:03.02  1999      Wendy Knox, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: + 4:49.88  1996      Sheila Taormina                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kappler          27 Crescent Hill                  5:32.92  
                  31.21     1:03.78 (32.57)     1:36.86 (33.08)     2:10.50 (33.64)
        2:44.48 (33.98)     3:17.89 (33.41)     3:52.01 (34.12)     4:26.32 (34.31)
        4:59.97 (33.65)     5:32.92 (32.95)                                        
  2 Molly Drehs               28 Wildcat                        5:51.92  
                  32.02     1:06.68 (34.66)     1:41.83 (35.15)     2:17.25 (35.42)
        2:52.90 (35.65)     3:28.70 (35.80)     4:04.63 (35.93)     4:40.69 (36.06)
        5:16.85 (36.16)     5:51.92 (35.07)                                        
  3 Lauren Minto              26 Crescent Hill                  6:02.42  
                  31.91     1:06.66 (34.75)     1:42.78 (36.12)     2:19.75 (36.97)
        2:56.67 (36.92)     3:34.14 (37.47)     4:11.69 (37.55)     4:49.38 (37.69)
        5:26.72 (37.34)     6:02.42 (35.70)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kappler          27 Crescent Hill                 11:11.90  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 18:04.78  1997      Donna Johnson, CHMS                        
  25-29 USMS: + 16:50.17  1991      K Burton                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Kappler          27 Crescent Hill                 18:33.75  
                  31.24     1:03.99 (32.75)     1:37.14 (33.15)     2:10.16 (33.02)
        2:43.20 (33.04)     3:16.77 (33.57)     3:50.43 (33.66)     4:24.08 (33.65)
        4:58.03 (33.95)     5:32.35 (34.32)     6:06.19 (33.84)     6:40.11 (33.92)
        7:13.92 (33.81)     7:48.13 (34.21)     8:21.74 (33.61)     8:55.43 (33.69)
        9:29.40 (33.97)    10:03.35 (33.95)    10:37.42 (34.07)    11:11.90 (34.48)
       11:45.81 (33.91)    12:19.67 (33.86)    12:53.56 (33.89)    13:27.32 (33.76)
       14:01.13 (33.81)    14:35.11 (33.98)    15:09.56 (34.45)    15:43.92 (34.36)
       16:17.99 (34.07)    16:52.15 (34.16)    17:25.97 (33.82)    18:00.27 (34.30)
       18:33.75 (33.48)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 59.18  1994      Jill Bakehorn, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 56.28  1999      Mary Edwards                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              26 Crescent Hill                  1:11.45  
                  34.92     1:11.45 (36.53)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:22.82  1998      Jan Howell, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: + 2:01.29  1991      Diane Graner                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              26 Crescent Hill                  2:33.84  
                  36.13     1:14.15 (38.02)     1:53.82 (39.67)     2:33.84 (40.02)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 32.49  1989      Gina Gatti, LAKE                              
  25-29 USMS: + 29.78  1996      Kelli King-Bednar                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Clifford         25 Wildcat                          31.78* 
  2 Margaret Schauer          29 Crescent Hill                    40.00  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:11.41  1990      G Gatti, LAKE                               
  25-29 USMS: + 1:04.17  2002      Andrea Packard                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Clifford         25 Wildcat                        1:08.91* 
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)                                        
  2 Jennifer Kappler          27 Crescent Hill                  1:15.24  
                  36.53     1:15.24 (38.71)                                        
  3 Margaret Schauer          29 Crescent Hill                  1:26.11  
                  40.55     1:26.11 (45.56)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:30.21  1990      Gina Gatti, LAKE                            
  25-29 USMS: + 2:17.94  2002      Andrea Packard                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Clifford         25 Wildcat                        2:33.04  
                  34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)     1:52.88 (39.79)     2:33.04 (40.16)
  2 Jennifer Kappler          27 Crescent Hill                  2:37.66  
                  37.00     1:16.44 (39.44)     1:56.62 (40.18)     2:37.66 (41.04)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 26.65  1997      Wendy Hipskind, WILD                          
  25-29 USMS: + 24.69  2001      Limin Liu                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Clifford         25 Wildcat                          28.23  
  2 Margaret Schauer          29 Crescent Hill                    34.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 58.18  1997      Wendy Hipskind, WILD                          
  25-29 USMS: + 54.03  2001      Limin Liu                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Drehs               28 Wildcat                        1:07.81  
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)                                        
  2 Margaret Schauer          29 Crescent Hill                  1:17.78  
                  36.23     1:17.78 (41.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:05.34  1998      Wendy Knox, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: + 1:57.84  2001      Limin Liu                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Drehs               28 Wildcat                        2:31.89  
                  33.37     1:11.57 (38.20)     1:51.03 (39.46)     2:31.89 (40.86)
  2 Leslie Weter              25 Crescent Hill                  2:42.70  
                  36.13     1:16.45 (40.32)     1:59.06 (42.61)     2:42.70 (43.64)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:01.07  1998      Wendy Knox, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: +   56.76  2001      Limin Liu                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Clifford         25 Wildcat                        1:04.28  
                  30.54     1:04.28 (33.74)                                        
  2 Molly Drehs               28 Wildcat                        1:10.08  
                  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)                                        
  3 Leslie Weter              25 Crescent Hill                  1:13.79  
                  34.90     1:13.79 (38.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:11.82  1997      Wendy Hipskind, WILD                        
  25-29 USMS: + 2:05.62  2001      Limin Liu                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Drehs               28 Wildcat                        2:28.67  
                  31.26     1:10.33 (39.07)     1:54.84 (44.51)     2:28.67 (33.83)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:35.76  1998      Wendy Knox, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: + 4:28.40  1991      Sara Shand                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weter              25 Crescent Hill                  5:26.04  
                  34.33     1:14.29 (39.96)     1:58.10 (43.81)     2:40.52 (42.42)
        3:24.79 (44.27)     4:10.28 (45.49)     4:48.81 (38.53)     5:26.04 (37.23)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 25.56  1989      Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                         
  30-34 USMS: + 22.86  2000      Angel Martino                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sawyer             30 Crescent Hill                    27.10  
  2 Julie Walker              31 Western Kentucky                 30.41  
  3 Rebecca St. Jean          32 CFYM                             30.79  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 54.77  1990      Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                         
  30-34 USMS: + 50.73  1999      Angel Martino                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sawyer             30 Crescent Hill                    59.22  
                  27.68       59.22 (31.54)                                        
  2 Julie Walker              31 Western Kentucky               1:06.24  
                  31.89     1:06.24 (34.35)                                        
  3 Rebecca St. Jean          32 CFYM                           1:10.34  
                  33.93     1:10.34 (36.41)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:59.19  1991      Amy Pope, LAKE                              
  30-34 USMS: + 1:51.99  1996      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sawyer             30 Crescent Hill                  2:09.88  
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)     1:36.20 (33.14)     2:09.88 (33.68)
  2 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                  2:28.07  
                  34.19     1:11.70 (37.51)     1:49.60 (37.90)     2:28.07 (38.47)
  3 Julie Walker              31 Western Kentucky               2:31.79  
                  33.56     1:11.46 (37.90)     1:52.13 (40.67)     2:31.79 (39.66)
  4 Susan Ehringer            34 Crescent Hill                  2:40.62  
                  36.76     1:16.49 (39.73)     1:57.88 (41.39)     2:40.62 (42.74)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 5:12.65  1991      Amy Pope, LAKE                              
  30-34 USMS: + 4:59.08  1996      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sawyer             30 Crescent Hill                  5:50.64  
                  31.51     1:06.09 (34.58)     1:41.32 (35.23)     2:17.28 (35.96)
        2:53.35 (36.07)     3:29.52 (36.17)     4:05.79 (36.27)     4:41.71 (35.92)
        5:16.30 (34.59)     5:50.64 (34.34)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                  6:32.84  
                  35.83     1:15.12 (39.29)     1:55.12 (40.00)     2:35.39 (40.27)
        3:15.23 (39.84)     3:54.83 (39.60)     4:34.45 (39.62)     5:14.06 (39.61)
        5:53.69 (39.63)     6:32.84 (39.15)                                        
  3 Susan Ehringer            34 Crescent Hill                  7:08.75  
                  38.71     1:20.39 (41.68)     2:02.68 (42.29)     2:45.92 (43.24)
        3:29.38 (43.46)     4:11.99 (42.61)     4:56.26 (44.27)     5:41.02 (44.76)
        6:25.16 (44.14)     7:08.75 (43.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                 13:35.95  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 19:05.14  1998      Donna Johnson, CHMS                        
  30-34 USMS: + 17:07.52  1993      K Burton                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                 22:43.34  
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)     1:55.71 (40.66)     2:36.27 (40.56)
        3:16.56 (40.29)     3:56.99 (40.43)     4:37.49 (40.50)     5:17.90 (40.41)
        5:59.89 (41.99)     6:41.31 (41.42)     7:22.50 (41.19)     8:03.86 (41.36)
        8:44.82 (40.96)     9:26.17 (41.35)    10:07.52 (41.35)    10:48.89 (41.37)
       11:30.32 (41.43)    12:12.08 (41.76)    12:53.92 (41.84)    13:35.95 (42.03)
       14:17.69 (41.74)    14:59.92 (42.23)    15:42.00 (42.08)    16:23.83 (41.83)
       17:06.32 (42.49)    17:48.78 (42.46)    18:30.87 (42.09)    19:13.31 (42.44)
       19:55.44 (42.13)    20:37.89 (42.45)    21:20.02 (42.13)    22:01.70 (41.68)
       22:43.34 (41.64)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 30.86  1992      Rosemary Hocker, WKGG                         
  30-34 USMS: + 25.73  2000      Angel Martino                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           30 Crescent Hill                    30.98  
  2 Susan Ehringer            34 Crescent Hill                    35.92  
  3 Rebecca St. Jean          32 CFYM                             39.48  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:08.02  1993      Jeannie Luebbert, GNY                       
  30-34 USMS: +   57.13  1996      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            34 Crescent Hill                  1:15.58  
                  37.39     1:15.58 (38.19)                                        
  2 Rebecca St. Jean          32 CFYM                           1:25.83  
                  41.29     1:25.83 (44.54)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:29.33  1990      Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                       
  30-34 USMS: + 1:59.93  1996      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            34 Crescent Hill                  2:50.71  
                  38.91     1:20.72 (41.81)     2:04.85 (44.13)     2:50.71 (45.86)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 33.63  1994      Gina Gatti, CHMS                              
  30-34 USMS: + 29.83  2000      Wenke Hansen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca St. Jean          32 CFYM                             40.67  
  2 Julie Walker              31 Western Kentucky                 42.06  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:19.36  1988      S Miller/K Monaghan, GNY/MWCM               
  30-34 USMS: + 1:03.69  2000      Wenke Hansen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca St. Jean          32 CFYM                           1:27.36  
                  41.01     1:27.36 (46.35)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 28.53  1996      Gina Gatti, CHMS                              
  30-34 USMS: + 24.18  2000      Angel Martino                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           30 Crescent Hill                    29.75  
  2 Rachel Sawyer             30 Crescent Hill                    30.47  
  3 Julie Walker              31 Western Kentucky                 32.46  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:22.29  1991      Amy Pope, LAKE                              
  30-34 USMS: + 2:03.46  1996      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                  2:54.38  
                  38.31     1:22.26 (43.95)     2:08.24 (45.98)     2:54.38 (46.14)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:04.78  1988      Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                       
  30-34 USMS: +   57.01  2000      Angel Martino                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Sawyer             30 Crescent Hill                  1:13.57  
                  32.96     1:13.57 (40.61)                                        
  2 Julie Walker              31 Western Kentucky               1:18.01  
                  35.96     1:18.01 (42.05)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:18.51  1991      Amy Pope, LAKE                              
  30-34 USMS: + 2:04.30  1996      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           30 Crescent Hill                  2:27.95  
                  30.63     1:07.01 (36.38)     1:52.22 (45.21)     2:27.95 (35.73)
  2 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                  2:47.08  
                  37.59     1:21.73 (44.14)     2:09.31 (47.58)     2:47.08 (37.77)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 4:54.09  1991      Amy Pope, LAKE                              
  30-34 USMS: + 4:25.68  1995      Karlyn Pipes                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill                  5:50.65  
                  38.36     1:21.29 (42.93)     2:08.10 (46.81)     2:53.12 (45.02)
        3:41.63 (48.51)     4:30.34 (48.71)     5:11.32 (40.98)     5:50.65 (39.33)
  2 Susan Ehringer            34 Crescent Hill                  6:21.65  
                  43.21     1:31.28 (48.07)     2:19.34 (48.06)     3:05.85 (46.51)
        4:01.12 (55.27)     4:55.11 (53.99)     5:38.74 (43.63)     6:21.65 (42.91)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 26.08  1997      Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 23.53  1996      S Neilson-Bell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 Excel                            26.41  
  2 Debbie Janisse            37 Excel                            28.89  
  3 Lisa Dickens              39 Wildcat                          29.80  
  4 Pamela Haeberlin          39 SKY                              30.66  
  5 Linda Matheny             38 CFYM                             32.01  
  6 Bobbi Quesenberry         35 SKY                              32.78  
  7 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                          34.55  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 56.04  1994      Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                         
  35-39 USMS: + 51.54  1995      S Neilson-Bell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 Excel                            57.30  
                  27.92       57.30 (29.38)                                        
  2 Debbie Janisse            37 Excel                          1:04.35  
                  30.09     1:04.35 (34.26)                                        
  3 Marci Casey               38 Wildcat                        1:06.62  
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)                                        
  4 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill                  1:11.38  
                  34.08     1:11.38 (37.30)                                        
  5 Sue Crecelius             39 SKY                            1:11.58  
                  34.96     1:11.58 (36.62)                                        
  6 Bobbi Quesenberry         35 SKY                            1:12.14  
                  34.77     1:12.14 (37.37)                                        
  7 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                        1:14.46  
                  35.92     1:14.46 (38.54)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:05.70  1992      Chris Curl, LAKE                            
  35-39 USMS: + 1:51.55  1997      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 Excel                          2:05.16* 
                  29.31     1:01.45 (32.14)     1:33.98 (32.53)     2:05.16 (31.18)
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         35 SKY                            2:33.65  
                  35.68     1:14.93 (39.25)     1:55.28 (40.35)     2:33.65 (38.37)
  3 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill                  2:39.25  
                  38.28     1:19.37 (41.09)     1:59.96 (40.59)     2:39.25 (39.29)
  4 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                        2:42.31  
                  39.14     1:21.68 (42.54)     2:02.89 (41.21)     2:42.31 (39.42)
  5 Sue Crecelius             39 SKY                            2:45.22  
                  37.05     1:18.33 (41.28)     2:02.62 (44.29)     2:45.22 (42.60)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 5:29.50  1995      Amy Pope, LAKE                              
  35-39 USMS: + 4:56.09  1997      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 Excel                          5:46.29  
                  31.21     1:05.66 (34.45)     1:40.96 (35.30)     2:16.29 (35.33)
        2:51.41 (35.12)     3:26.87 (35.46)     4:02.69 (35.82)     4:38.29 (35.60)
        5:13.44 (35.15)     5:46.29 (32.85)                                        
  2 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                        7:05.47  
                  39.67     1:22.57 (42.90)     2:05.36 (42.79)     2:48.63 (43.27)
        3:31.77 (43.14)     4:14.69 (42.92)     4:57.92 (43.23)     5:40.68 (42.76)
        6:23.77 (43.09)     7:05.47 (41.70)                                        
  3 Sheila Sanders Ferguson   39 Wildcat                        7:19.34  
                  36.52     1:18.09 (41.57)     2:02.46 (44.37)     2:47.17 (44.71)
        3:32.78 (45.61)     4:18.62 (45.84)     5:04.80 (46.18)     5:51.01 (46.21)
        6:36.59 (45.58)     7:19.34 (42.75)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               38 Wildcat                       13:55.39  
  2 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill                 14:25.90  
  3 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                       14:54.56  
  4 Kathy Fahnline            39 CFYM                          17:04.32  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 20:47.07  2002      Anne O'Dea, ISF                            
  35-39 USMS: + 17:13.99  1997      K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               38 Wildcat                       22:52.54  
                  36.81     1:17.04 (40.23)     1:58.40 (41.36)     2:40.37 (41.97)
        3:22.82 (42.45)     4:05.66 (42.84)     4:48.81 (43.15)     5:31.37 (42.56)
        6:14.41 (43.04)     6:55.91 (41.50)     7:38.21 (42.30)     8:20.21 (42.00)
        9:02.16 (41.95)     9:44.58 (42.42)    10:26.99 (42.41)    11:08.69 (41.70)
       11:50.84 (42.15)    12:32.92 (42.08)    13:14.13 (41.21)    13:55.39 (41.26)
       14:37.61 (42.22)    15:19.38 (41.77)    16:00.97 (41.59)    16:42.32 (41.35)
       17:23.69 (41.37)    18:04.96 (41.27)    18:46.00 (41.04)    19:27.15 (41.15)
       20:08.43 (41.28)    20:49.97 (41.54)    21:31.40 (41.43)    22:12.32 (40.92)
       22:52.54 (40.22)
  2 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill                 23:51.38  
                  40.53     1:23.47 (42.94)     2:07.00 (43.53)     2:50.36 (43.36)
        3:33.47 (43.11)     4:16.81 (43.34)     4:59.75 (42.94)     5:43.19 (43.44)
        6:27.68 (44.49)     7:11.00 (43.32)     7:53.99 (42.99)     8:37.43 (43.44)
        9:20.67 (43.24)    10:03.88 (43.21)    10:47.19 (43.31)    11:30.78 (43.59)
       12:14.34 (43.56)    12:58.15 (43.81)    13:42.33 (44.18)    14:25.90 (43.57)
       15:09.62 (43.72)    15:53.13 (43.51)    16:36.85 (43.72)    17:20.62 (43.77)
       18:04.59 (43.97)    18:48.02 (43.43)    19:31.58 (43.56)    20:15.63 (44.05)
       20:59.32 (43.69)    21:43.18 (43.86)    22:26.64 (43.46)    23:09.66 (43.02)
       23:51.38 (41.72)
  3 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                       24:27.38  
                  39.36     1:22.41 (43.05)     2:06.43 (44.02)     2:51.27 (44.84)
        3:36.22 (44.95)     4:21.59 (45.37)     5:07.23 (45.64)     5:53.15 (45.92)
        6:38.93 (45.78)     7:24.10 (45.17)     8:09.49 (45.39)     8:54.84 (45.35)
        9:40.30 (45.46)    10:25.03 (44.73)    11:10.19 (45.16)    11:54.63 (44.44)
       12:39.63 (45.00)    13:24.54 (44.91)    14:09.43 (44.89)    14:54.56 (45.13)
       15:39.00 (44.44)    16:24.14 (45.14)    17:09.02 (44.88)    17:53.49 (44.47)
       18:37.85 (44.36)    19:21.47 (43.62)    20:05.74 (44.27)    20:50.18 (44.44)
       21:34.30 (44.12)    22:18.51 (44.21)    23:02.71 (44.20)    23:46.50 (43.79)
       24:27.38 (40.88)
  4 Kathy Fahnline            39 CFYM                          28:09.17  
                  48.13     1:37.20 (49.07)     2:27.50 (50.30)     3:18.80 (51.30)
        4:10.49 (51.69)     5:02.32 (51.83)     5:54.05 (51.73)     6:46.08 (52.03)
        7:38.24 (52.16)     8:30.45 (52.21)     9:23.02 (52.57)    10:14.94 (51.92)
       11:06.38 (51.44)    11:58.45 (52.07)    12:49.83 (51.38)    13:41.09 (51.26)
       14:32.35 (51.26)    15:23.17 (50.82)    16:13.52 (50.35)    17:04.32 (50.80)
       17:55.74 (51.42)    18:46.96 (51.22)    19:38.13 (51.17)    20:30.28 (52.15)
       21:21.16 (50.88)    22:12.42 (51.26)    23:03.64 (51.22)    23:55.67 (52.03)
       24:47.49 (51.82)    25:39.18 (51.69)    26:29.37 (50.19)    27:19.65 (50.28)
       28:09.17 (49.52)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 30.57  2001      Laura Clark, WILD                             
  35-39 USMS: + 27.02  1997      K Pipes-Neilsen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sue Crecelius             39 SKY                              40.95  
  2 Kathy Fahnline            39 CFYM                             44.09  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:06.44  2001      Laura Clark, WILD                           
  35-39 USMS: +   56.81  1998      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               38 Wildcat                        1:18.11  
                  38.87     1:18.11 (39.24)                                        
  2 Kathy Fahnline            39 CFYM                           1:38.78  
                  48.34     1:38.78 (50.44)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 33.59  1999      Susan Richmond, SLAM                          
  35-39 USMS: + 30.08  2001      Caroline Krattli                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Haeberlin          39 SKY                              36.97  
  2 Sheila Sanders Ferguson   39 Wildcat                          42.28  
  3 Marci Casey               38 Wildcat                          42.36  
  4 Kathy Fahnline            39 CFYM                             45.52  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:12.34  1999      Susan Richmond, SLAM                        
  35-39 USMS: + 1:04.96  2001      Caroline Krattli                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Haeberlin          39 SKY                            1:21.27  
                  38.39     1:21.27 (42.88)                                        
  2 Lisa Dickens              39 Wildcat                        1:23.40  
                  39.16     1:23.40 (44.24)                                        
  3 Sheila Sanders Ferguson   39 Wildcat                        1:35.26  
                  44.88     1:35.26 (50.38)                                        
 -- Kathy Fahnline            39 CFYM                                DQ  
                  46.47          DQ (55.25)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:37.19  1999      Susan Richmond, SLAM                        
  35-39 USMS: + 2:19.66  2002      Caroline Krattli                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Haeberlin          39 SKY                            3:01.46  
                  40.65     1:26.95 (46.30)     2:14.32 (47.37)     3:01.46 (47.14)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 28.62  1997      Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 25.86  2001      Tracie Moll                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 Excel                            29.07  
  2 Debbie Janisse            37 Excel                            31.93  
  3 Pamela Haeberlin          39 SKY                              32.34  
  4 Bobbi Quesenberry         35 SKY                              35.44  
  5 Linda Matheny             38 CFYM                             36.17  
  6 Sheila Sanders Ferguson   39 Wildcat                          36.57  
  7 Sue Crecelius             39 SKY                              37.65  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:05.26  1994      Pam Martin, LAKE                            
  35-39 USMS: +   56.44  2001      Tracie Moll                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Haeberlin          39 SKY                            1:16.08  
                  36.01     1:16.08 (40.07)                                        
  2 Debbie Janisse            37 Excel                          1:18.79  
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)                                        
  3 Linda Matheny             38 CFYM                           1:23.46  
                  37.67     1:23.46 (45.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:06.40  2001      Laura Clark, WILD                           
  35-39 USMS: +   58.54  2000      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 Excel                          1:08.16  
                  31.65     1:08.16 (36.51)                                        
  2 Debbie Janisse            37 Excel                          1:14.22  
                  33.57     1:14.22 (40.65)                                        
  3 Lisa Dickens              39 Wildcat                        1:19.60  
                  38.95     1:19.60 (40.65)                                        
  4 Linda Matheny             38 CFYM                           1:22.07  
                  39.54     1:22.07 (42.53)                                        
  5 Sheila Sanders Ferguson   39 Wildcat                        1:22.92  
                  39.19     1:22.92 (43.73)                                        
  6 Pam Kimmel                38 Wildcat                        1:32.71  
                  43.88     1:32.71 (48.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:26.77  2002      Laura Clark, WILD                           
  35-39 USMS: + 2:05.24  1998      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               38 Wildcat                        2:45.28  
                  36.41     1:18.96 (42.55)     2:09.07 (50.11)     2:45.28 (36.21)
  2 Sheila Sanders Ferguson   39 Wildcat                        3:04.13  
                  39.09     1:28.02 (48.93)     2:22.11 (54.09)     3:04.13 (42.02)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 27.68  1998      Pam Martin, LAKE                              
  40-44 USMS: + 24.03  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Cooper               41 Crescent Hill                    28.85  
  2 Susan Murphy              42 Indy                             29.26  
  3 Jacqueline Abou-Rizk      41 CFYM                             32.09  
  4 Lynn Phillips             42 Wildcat                          44.18  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:02.96  2001      Mimi Ward, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: +   51.69  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 44 Wildcat                        1:02.28* 
                  30.03     1:02.28 (32.25)                                        
  2 Susan Murphy              42 Indy                           1:04.85  
                  31.51     1:04.85 (33.34)                                        
  3 Joan Cooper               41 Crescent Hill                  1:06.35  
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)                                        
  4 Sarah Cowden              40 Wildcat                        1:16.71  
                  37.27     1:16.71 (39.44)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:21.89  2001      Mimi Ward, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: + 1:51.25  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 44 Wildcat                        2:20.06* 
                  32.13     1:07.00 (34.87)     1:44.52 (37.52)     2:20.06 (35.54)
  2 Sarah Cowden              40 Wildcat                        2:41.88  
                  39.82     1:22.18 (42.36)     2:03.28 (41.10)     2:41.88 (38.60)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:54.05  1998      Pam Martin, LAKE                            
  40-44 USMS: + 4:58.98  10/5/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Murphy              42 Indy                           6:43.46  
                  34.01     1:12.58 (38.57)     1:52.48 (39.90)     2:33.88 (41.40)
        3:15.24 (41.36)     3:56.61 (41.37)     4:38.68 (42.07)     5:21.31 (42.63)
        6:03.42 (42.11)     6:43.46 (40.04)                                        
  2 Jacqueline Abou-Rizk      41 CFYM                           7:29.52  
                  41.79     1:26.16 (44.37)     2:12.65 (46.49)     2:59.17 (46.52)
        3:45.98 (46.81)     4:31.85 (45.87)     5:17.43 (45.58)     6:02.83 (45.40)
        6:48.65 (45.82)     7:29.52 (40.87)                                        
  3 Lynn Phillips             42 Wildcat                        9:20.60  
                  46.19     1:38.30 (52.11)     2:33.26 (54.96)     3:30.47 (57.21)
        4:27.22 (56.75)     5:24.94 (57.72)     6:23.58 (58.64)     7:22.38 (58.80)
        8:22.37 (59.99)     9:20.60 (58.23)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 44 Wildcat                       13:19.30  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 22:26.51  2002      Mimi Ward, WILD                            
  40-44 USMS: + 17:15.20  2002      K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 44 Wildcat                       21:55.27* 
                  35.07     1:13.13 (38.06)     1:52.94 (39.81)     2:33.40 (40.46)
        3:13.90 (40.50)     3:54.67 (40.77)     4:35.44 (40.77)     5:15.77 (40.33)
        5:56.66 (40.89)     6:36.81 (40.15)     7:17.37 (40.56)     7:57.74 (40.37)
        8:37.96 (40.22)     9:18.29 (40.33)     9:58.35 (40.06)    10:39.08 (40.73)
       11:19.14 (40.06)    11:59.49 (40.35)    12:39.53 (40.04)    13:19.30 (39.77)
       13:59.09 (39.79)    14:39.00 (39.91)    15:19.01 (40.01)    15:59.09 (40.08)
       16:38.77 (39.68)    17:18.56 (39.79)    17:58.51 (39.95)    18:38.03 (39.52)
       19:18.44 (40.41)    19:58.40 (39.96)    20:37.79 (39.39)    21:17.65 (39.86)
       21:55.27 (37.62)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 30.95  2002      Sarah Banko, MCMS                             
  40-44 USMS: + 27.29  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               44 Music City                       30.51* 
  2 Jacqueline Abou-Rizk      41 CFYM                             42.72  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:08.13  2002      Sarah Banko, MCMS                           
  40-44 USMS: +   57.83  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               44 Music City                     1:07.44* 
                  32.63     1:07.44 (34.81)                                        
  2 Joan Cooper               41 Crescent Hill                  1:18.35  
                  37.94     1:18.35 (40.41)                                        
  3 Susan Murphy              42 Indy                           1:18.75  
                  38.39     1:18.75 (40.36)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:32.70  1999      Chris Curl, LAKE                            
  40-44 USMS: + 2:05.98  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Criscione           41 Wildcat                        6:01.73  
                1:28.72   3:00.06 (1:31.34)   4:33.49 (1:33.43)   6:01.73 (1:28.24)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 33.92  1992      A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                        
  40-44 USMS: + 29.94  2002      Caroline Krattli                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               44 Music City                       39.09  
  2 Jacqueline Abou-Rizk      41 CFYM                             41.65  
  3 Janet Criscione           41 Wildcat                        1:13.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:15.79  1992      A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                      
  40-44 USMS: + 1:04.30  2002      Caroline Krattli                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Cooper               41 Crescent Hill                  1:30.34  
                  42.57     1:30.34 (47.77)                                        
  2 Lynn Phillips             42 Wildcat                        1:47.24  
                  49.43     1:47.24 (57.81)                                        
  3 Janet Criscione           41 Wildcat                        2:24.55  
                1:08.47   2:24.55 (1:16.08)                                        
 -- Jacqueline Abou-Rizk      41 CFYM                                DQ  
                  43.94          DQ (48.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:50.03  1993      A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                      
  40-44 USMS: + 2:20.13  2002      Caroline Krattli                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Criscione           41 Wildcat                        5:19.56  
                1:14.93   2:37.43 (1:22.50)   3:58.94 (1:21.51)   5:19.56 (1:20.62)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 32.20  1999      Sandra Marlowe, WILD                          
  40-44 USMS: + 26.34  1/5/2003  K Pipes-Neilsen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 44 Wildcat                          36.05  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:17.85  1999      Pam Allen, GCMS                             
  40-44 USMS: +   56.36  12/22/2002K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Murphy              42 Indy                           1:17.23* 
                  35.56     1:17.23 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:09.25  1999      Chris Curl, LAKE                            
  40-44 USMS: +   59.90  2002      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               44 Music City                     1:09.43  
                  30.81     1:09.43 (38.62)                                        
  2 Joan Cooper               41 Crescent Hill                  1:16.51  
                  35.17     1:16.51 (41.34)                                        
  3 Janet Criscione           41 Wildcat                        2:43.98  
                1:25.50   2:43.98 (1:18.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:43.31  1992      A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                      
  40-44 USMS: + 2:06.46  2002      K Pipes-Neilsen                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Murphy              42 Indy                           2:47.48  
                  35.94     1:18.67 (42.73)     2:10.28 (51.61)     2:47.48 (37.20)
  2 Joan Cooper               41 Crescent Hill                  2:56.07  
                  36.51     1:22.57 (46.06)     2:15.16 (52.59)     2:56.07 (40.91)
  3 Jacqueline Abou-Rizk      41 CFYM                           3:05.87  
                  40.15     1:30.37 (50.22)     2:23.73 (53.36)     3:05.87 (42.14)
  4 Janet Criscione           41 Wildcat                        5:41.60  
                1:26.13   2:57.90 (1:31.77)   4:26.79 (1:28.89)   5:41.60 (1:14.81)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 28.24  1992      Jean Henderson, LAKE                          
  45-49 USMS: + 24.88  2000      Penny Noyes                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Calvert            45 Wildcat                          29.24  
  2 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat                          33.45  
  3 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat                          35.41  
  4 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat                          46.73  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:03.85  1992      Jean Henderson, LAKE                        
  45-49 USMS: +   53.27  2001      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Calvert            45 Wildcat                        1:04.63  
                  31.38     1:04.63 (33.25)                                        
  2 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat                        1:17.70  
                  37.08     1:17.70 (40.62)                                        
  3 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat                        1:39.16  
                  46.94     1:39.16 (52.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:24.65  1987      Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                     
  45-49 USMS: + 1:58.53  2001      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Calvert            45 Wildcat                        2:23.36* 
                  32.56     1:08.47 (35.91)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:23.36 (37.09)
  2 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat                        2:56.48  
                  40.23     1:25.08 (44.85)     2:11.55 (46.47)     2:56.48 (44.93)
  3 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat                        3:30.22  
                  48.08     1:41.03 (52.95)     2:36.16 (55.13)     3:30.22 (54.06)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 6:32.60  1989      Pat Maley, CPM                              
  45-49 USMS: + 5:22.93  2001      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Wilson             49 North Carolina                 6:11.29* 
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)     1:46.70 (37.07)     2:24.27 (37.57)
        3:02.35 (38.08)     3:40.49 (38.14)     4:18.90 (38.41)     4:57.00 (38.10)
        5:34.90 (37.90)     6:11.29 (36.39)                                        
  2 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                        7:27.61  
                  39.73     1:24.19 (44.46)     2:09.03 (44.84)     2:54.64 (45.61)
        3:40.05 (45.41)     4:25.82 (45.77)     5:11.64 (45.82)     5:57.55 (45.91)
        6:43.39 (45.84)     7:27.61 (44.22)                                        
  3 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat                        7:48.71  
                  41.44     1:27.09 (45.65)     2:13.97 (46.88)     3:01.45 (47.48)
        3:49.74 (48.29)     4:38.30 (48.56)     5:27.25 (48.95)     6:15.96 (48.71)
        7:03.96 (48.00)     7:48.71 (44.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Wilson             49 North Carolina                12:36.94  
  2 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                       14:57.13  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 24:54.07  2002      Janice Kregor, WILD                        
  45-49 USMS: + 19:09.33  1999      Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Wilson             49 North Carolina                20:54.20* 
                  33.56     1:10.55 (36.99)     1:48.52 (37.97)     2:26.50 (37.98)
        3:04.41 (37.91)     3:42.38 (37.97)     4:20.61 (38.23)     4:58.55 (37.94)
        5:36.79 (38.24)     6:15.10 (38.31)     6:53.16 (38.06)     7:31.08 (37.92)
        8:09.33 (38.25)     8:47.47 (38.14)     9:25.61 (38.14)    10:03.80 (38.19)
       10:42.03 (38.23)    11:20.49 (38.46)    11:58.66 (38.17)    12:36.94 (38.28)
       13:15.19 (38.25)    13:53.60 (38.41)    14:32.15 (38.55)    15:10.58 (38.43)
       15:48.72 (38.14)    16:26.94 (38.22)    17:05.06 (38.12)    17:43.20 (38.14)
       18:21.54 (38.34)    18:59.83 (38.29)    19:38.19 (38.36)    20:16.62 (38.43)
       20:54.20 (37.58)
  2 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                       24:49.58* 
                  39.89     1:23.62 (43.73)     2:08.98 (45.36)     2:53.87 (44.89)
        3:38.88 (45.01)     4:24.24 (45.36)     5:09.34 (45.10)     5:54.88 (45.54)
        6:39.40 (44.52)     7:25.10 (45.70)     8:10.64 (45.54)     8:55.60 (44.96)
        9:41.01 (45.41)    10:26.62 (45.61)    11:11.98 (45.36)    11:56.84 (44.86)
       12:41.74 (44.90)    13:27.10 (45.36)    14:11.84 (44.74)    14:57.13 (45.29)
       15:41.99 (44.86)    16:27.31 (45.32)    17:12.55 (45.24)    17:57.53 (44.98)
       18:43.48 (45.95)    19:29.08 (45.60)    20:14.42 (45.34)    21:00.01 (45.59)
       21:46.23 (46.22)    22:32.39 (46.16)    23:18.18 (45.79)    24:04.75 (46.57)
       24:49.58 (44.83)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 36.51  2000      Nancy Williams, WILD                          
  45-49 USMS: + 28.26  1997      Laura Val                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Calvert            45 Wildcat                          35.62* 
  2 Robin Batchelor           45 North Carolina                   36.63  
  3 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat                          46.07  
  4 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                          56.29  
  5 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat                          57.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:24.91  1996      M Blaske-Hull, LAKE                         
  45-49 USMS: + 1:01.50  1997      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Calvert            45 Wildcat                        1:15.80* 
                  36.85     1:15.80 (38.95)                                        
  2 Robin Batchelor           45 North Carolina                 1:17.78* 
                  38.01     1:17.78 (39.77)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:56.92  1984      Susan Bradley-Cox, LEXI                     
  45-49 USMS: + 2:18.60  2002      Karen Einseidler                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Batchelor           45 North Carolina                 2:43.47* 
                  39.38     1:20.71 (41.33)     2:02.45 (41.74)     2:43.47 (41.02)
  2 Debbie Utz                49 SKY                            3:16.59  
                  47.79     1:38.01 (50.22)     2:28.59 (50.58)     3:16.59 (48.00)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 34.45  1996      A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                        
  45-49 USMS: + 32.73  2002      Karen Melick                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat                          41.97  
  2 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat                          57.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:17.57  1996      A Wright-Beknap, LAKE                       
  45-49 USMS: + 1:11.35  2002      Karen Melick                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat                        1:32.79  
                  44.50     1:32.79 (48.29)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                49 SKY                            1:34.73  
                  46.56     1:34.73 (48.17)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:50.87  1999      Catherine Kohn, SLAM                        
  45-49 USMS: + 2:35.43  2002      Colette Crabbe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Wilson             49 North Carolina                 3:13.18  
                  43.68     1:33.21 (49.53)     2:23.36 (50.15)     3:13.18 (49.82)
  2 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat                        3:25.04  
                  45.66     1:38.06 (52.40)     2:31.39 (53.33)     3:25.04 (53.65)
  3 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                        3:42.39  
                  49.54     1:45.87 (56.33)     2:44.34 (58.47)     3:42.39 (58.05)
  4 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat                        4:05.41  
                  57.38   2:01.17 (1:03.79)   3:02.96 (1:01.79)   4:05.41 (1:02.45)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 31.84  1999      Laurie Smith, SLAM                            
  45-49 USMS: + 27.02  1998      Laura Val                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Batchelor           45 North Carolina                   34.89  
  2 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                          43.61  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:14.41  1999      Laurie Smith, SLAM                          
  45-49 USMS: +   59.82  2001      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Batchelor           45 North Carolina                 1:18.23  
                  37.06     1:18.23 (41.17)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:58.37  1999      Laurie Smith, SLAM                          
  45-49 USMS: + 2:11.12  2001      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Batchelor           45 North Carolina                 2:53.65* 
                  39.72     1:23.83 (44.11)     2:09.27 (45.44)     2:53.65 (44.38)
  2 Debbie Utz                49 SKY                            3:23.78  
                  46.04     1:38.57 (52.53)     2:31.82 (53.25)     3:23.78 (51.96)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:13.94  1992      Jean Henderson, LAKE                        
  45-49 USMS: + 1:03.83  1997      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Calvert            45 Wildcat                        1:16.65  
                  35.28     1:16.65 (41.37)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                49 SKY                            1:24.33  
                  40.94     1:24.33 (43.39)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat                        1:29.81  
                  42.98     1:29.81 (46.83)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:35.56  1999      Catherine Kohn, SLAM                        
  45-49 USMS: + 2:19.91  2002      Robin Parisi                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Wilson             49 North Carolina                 2:47.06  
                  36.62     1:20.83 (44.21)     2:10.09 (49.26)     2:47.06 (36.97)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:42.29  1999      Catherine Kohn, SLAM                        
  45-49 USMS: + 4:54.46  2002      Colette Crabbe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Wilson             49 North Carolina                 5:53.17  
                  37.30     1:23.62 (46.32)     2:11.46 (47.84)     2:57.37 (45.91)
        3:46.73 (49.36)     4:36.92 (50.19)     5:15.22 (38.30)     5:53.17 (37.95)
  2 Debbie Utz                49 SKY                            6:27.79  
                  45.14     1:35.77 (50.63)     2:25.71 (49.94)     3:14.53 (48.82)
        4:07.77 (53.24)     4:59.72 (51.95)     5:45.42 (45.70)     6:27.79 (42.37)
  3 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat                        7:09.71  
                  44.68     1:39.16 (54.48)     2:37.81 (58.65)     3:37.12 (59.31)
      4:37.13 (1:00.01)   5:37.98 (1:00.85)     6:24.47 (46.49)     7:09.71 (45.24)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 35.04  1986      Carol Ferguson, LAKE                          
  50-54 USMS: + 25.30  2002      Laura Val                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Scheeline           52 Wildcat                          39.13  
  2 Nancy McIntyre            50 Grin                             45.30  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 6:43.15  1990      Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                     
  50-54 USMS: + 5:27.07  2002      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janet Scheeline           52 Wildcat                        9:18.18  
                  47.96     1:40.20 (52.24)     2:34.87 (54.67)     3:33.13 (58.26)
        4:32.10 (58.97)     5:30.12 (58.02)     6:29.56 (59.44)     7:28.80 (59.24)
        8:26.81 (58.01)     9:18.18 (51.37)                                        
  2 Nancy McIntyre            50 Grin                          10:55.00  
                  52.09     1:51.76 (59.67)   2:58.57 (1:06.81)                    
            5:14.81 ( )   6:24.33 (1:09.52)   7:32.74 (1:08.41)   8:40.46 (1:07.72)
      9:50.76 (1:10.30)  10:55.00 (1:04.24)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Elton               53 Wildcat                       22:19.32  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 26:01.54  1997      Fredericka Rapp, MICH                      
  50-54 USMS: + 18:42.24  2002      Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Elton               53 Wildcat                       36:44.39  
                1:00.19   2:05.73 (1:05.54)   3:14.19 (1:08.46)   4:21.98 (1:07.79)
      5:29.37 (1:07.39)   6:37.29 (1:07.92)   7:45.17 (1:07.88)   8:52.26 (1:07.09)
      9:58.49 (1:06.23)  11:05.07 (1:06.58)  12:11.70 (1:06.63)  13:19.77 (1:08.07)
     14:26.83 (1:07.06)  15:32.37 (1:05.54)  16:40.01 (1:07.64)  17:47.59 (1:07.58)
     18:58.04 (1:10.45)  20:05.31 (1:07.27)  21:12.75 (1:07.44)  22:19.32 (1:06.57)
     23:26.94 (1:07.62)  24:34.57 (1:07.63)  25:40.14 (1:05.57)  26:48.29 (1:08.15)
     27:55.32 (1:07.03)  29:01.86 (1:06.54)  30:10.23 (1:08.37)  31:16.65 (1:06.42)
     32:23.07 (1:06.42)  33:30.07 (1:07.00)  34:37.38 (1:07.31)  35:43.01 (1:05.63)
     36:44.39 (1:01.38)
  2 Nancy McIntyre            50 Grin                          38:24.89  
                  58.60   2:02.92 (1:04.32)   3:09.03 (1:06.11)   4:17.83 (1:08.80)
      5:27.32 (1:09.49)   6:36.81 (1:09.49)                             8:56.57 ( )
     10:06.36 (1:09.79)  11:17.34 (1:10.98)  12:29.71 (1:12.37)  13:40.73 (1:11.02)
     14:51.76 (1:11.03)  16:01.03 (1:09.27)  17:12.17 (1:11.14)  18:24.44 (1:12.27)
     19:35.62 (1:11.18)  20:47.87 (1:12.25)  21:59.16 (1:11.29)  23:09.44 (1:10.28)
     24:20.48 (1:11.04)  25:31.67 (1:11.19)  26:42.75 (1:11.08)  27:53.20 (1:10.45)
     30:17.61 (2:24.41)                            31:28.16 ( )  32:38.59 (1:10.43)
     33:48.14 (1:09.55)  34:58.95 (1:10.81)  36:09.31 (1:10.36)  37:19.09 (1:09.78)
     38:24.89 (1:05.80)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 39.13  1998      Carol Ann Carroll, GCMS                       
  50-54 USMS: + 34.10  2002      Regula Steiger                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy McIntyre            50 Grin                           1:02.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:25.04  1998      Carol Ann Carroll, GCMS                     
  50-54 USMS: + 1:14.82  2000      Susan Jones-Roy                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy McIntyre            50 Grin                           2:13.15  
                1:00.50   2:13.15 (1:12.65)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:24.63  1999      Mary Pohlmann, IM                           
  50-54 USMS: + 1:05.95  2002      Laura Val                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nancy McIntyre            50 Grin                                DQ  
                1:04.03        DQ (1:01.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 31.64  1995      Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                       
  55-59 USMS: + 27.48  1998      Nancy Ridout                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Case               59 Hopy                             50.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:10.41  1997      Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                     
  55-59 USMS: + 1:00.49  2001      Carolyn Boak                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         55 Crescent Hill                  1:30.68  
                  43.24     1:30.68 (47.44)                                        
  2 Bonnie Case               59 Hopy                           2:03.06  
                  55.46   2:03.06 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:17.24  2000      Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                        
  55-59 USMS: + 2:14.32  2002      Betty Ann Barnett                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         55 Crescent Hill                  3:21.19  
                  46.51     1:37.42 (50.91)     2:32.03 (54.61)     3:21.19 (49.16)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 38.93  2002      Mary Pohlmann, IM                             
  55-59 USMS: + 31.63  2002      Betty Ann Barnett                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Case               59 Hopy                           1:02.11  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:23.08  2002      Mary Pohlmann, IM                           
  55-59 USMS: + 1:07.52  2002      Betty Ann Barnett                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Case               59 Hopy                           2:25.70  
                1:11.43   2:25.70 (1:14.27)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 41.80  1991      Ann Champ, GRIN                               
  55-59 USMS: + 35.06  2002      Ginger Pierson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         55 Crescent Hill                    51.30  
  2 Bonnie Case               59 Hopy                           1:09.66  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:35.81  2000      Tita Arnold, WILD                           
  55-59 USMS: + 1:18.30  2002      Ginger Pierson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Case               59 Hopy                           2:35.55  
                1:13.74   2:35.55 (1:21.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 7:03.29  1998      Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                     
  60-64 USMS: + 6:22.62  1993      Lavelle Stoinoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat                        9:23.92  
                  53.55     1:49.67 (56.12)     2:46.93 (57.26)     3:43.75 (56.82)
        4:41.78 (58.03)     5:39.33 (57.55)     6:36.68 (57.35)     7:34.15 (57.47)
        8:30.99 (56.84)     9:23.92 (52.93)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat                       18:26.36  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 24:02.69  1998      Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 USMS: + 22:13.13  1993      Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat                       32:33.25  
                  54.68     1:51.40 (56.72)     2:48.52 (57.12)     3:45.81 (57.29)
        4:43.74 (57.93)     5:42.79 (59.05)     6:40.36 (57.57)     7:38.59 (58.23)
        8:38.28 (59.69)     9:37.36 (59.08)    10:36.10 (58.74)    11:34.82 (58.72)
       12:34.27 (59.45)    13:33.11 (58.84)    14:31.43 (58.32)    15:30.33 (58.90)
       16:28.87 (58.54)    17:27.14 (58.27)    18:26.36 (59.22)    19:24.46 (58.10)
       20:23.35 (58.89)    21:22.95 (59.60)    22:22.27 (59.32)    23:21.73 (59.46)
       24:20.64 (58.91)    25:20.51 (59.87)    26:20.40 (59.89)    27:19.60 (59.20)
       28:18.46 (58.86)    29:16.78 (58.32)    30:13.88 (57.10)    31:12.26 (58.38)
     32:33.25 (1:20.99)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 3:24.85  1993      Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                     
  60-64 USMS: + 2:42.86  1997      Betsy Jordan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat                        3:38.21  
                  53.37     1:48.57 (55.20)     2:43.90 (55.33)     3:38.21 (54.31)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 38.61  1999      Carol Ferguson, LAKE                          
  65-69 USMS: + 30.45  1997      Gail Roper                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat                          34.48* 
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:26.67  1993      Lois Nochman, MICH                          
  65-69 USMS: + 1:08.78  1996      Gail Roper                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat                        1:19.43* 
                  38.28     1:19.43 (41.15)                                        
  2 Kathleen York             67 Crescent Hill                  1:56.56  
                  56.67     1:56.56 (59.89)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 3:21.41  2001      Jean Fox, GKMS                              
  65-69 USMS: + 2:32.93  1998      Lavelle Stoinoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat                        2:52.00* 
                  39.92     1:24.15 (44.23)     2:08.88 (44.73)     2:52.00 (43.12)
  2 Valerie Lyons             67 Swom                           3:19.16* 
                  47.35     1:38.43 (51.08)     2:31.45 (53.02)     3:19.16 (47.71)
  3 Kathleen York             67 Crescent Hill                  4:18.73  
                1:01.78   2:10.55 (1:08.77)   3:18.23 (1:07.68)   4:18.73 (1:00.50)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 8:56.23  1993      Lois Nochman, MICH                          
  65-69 USMS: + 6:39.23  1999      Lavelle Stoinoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat                        7:39.34* 
                  41.24     1:26.66 (45.42)     2:13.07 (46.41)     2:59.72 (46.65)
        3:46.95 (47.23)     4:33.65 (46.70)     5:20.73 (47.08)     6:07.70 (46.97)
        6:54.52 (46.82)     7:39.34 (44.82)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat                       15:20.59  
  2 Valerie Lyons             67 Swom                          16:42.91  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 44:28.06  2000      Joyce McGuire, WILD                        
  65-69 USMS: + 23:09.53  1998      Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat                       26:52.05* 
                  42.30     1:28.70 (46.40)     2:16.61 (47.91)     3:04.68 (48.07)
        3:53.28 (48.60)     4:41.69 (48.41)     5:30.38 (48.69)     6:19.21 (48.83)
        7:08.43 (49.22)     7:58.12 (49.69)     8:47.53 (49.41)     9:36.52 (48.99)
       10:25.87 (49.35)    11:14.54 (48.67)    12:03.54 (49.00)    12:52.67 (49.13)
       13:41.94 (49.27)    14:31.27 (49.33)    15:20.59 (49.32)    16:10.27 (49.68)
       16:59.99 (49.72)    17:49.66 (49.67)    18:38.94 (49.28)    19:27.99 (49.05)
       20:17.10 (49.11)    21:06.85 (49.75)    21:56.06 (49.21)    22:46.00 (49.94)
       23:35.67 (49.67)    24:25.43 (49.76)    25:15.80 (50.37)    26:05.82 (50.02)
       26:52.05 (46.23)
  2 Valerie Lyons             67 Swom                          29:13.24* 
                  50.71     1:43.68 (52.97)     2:36.24 (52.56)     3:29.11 (52.87)
        4:21.16 (52.05)     5:13.88 (52.72)     6:06.84 (52.96)     6:59.80 (52.96)
        7:53.77 (53.97)     8:46.69 (52.92)     9:39.43 (52.74)    10:32.21 (52.78)
       11:24.70 (52.49)    12:17.74 (53.04)    13:10.56 (52.82)    14:03.25 (52.69)
       14:56.49 (53.24)    15:49.78 (53.29)    16:42.91 (53.13)    17:35.92 (53.01)
       18:28.70 (52.78)    19:21.95 (53.25)    20:15.40 (53.45)    21:09.57 (54.17)
       22:03.28 (53.71)    22:57.64 (54.36)    23:51.92 (54.28)    24:45.64 (53.72)
       25:40.04 (54.40)    26:33.45 (53.41)    27:28.28 (54.83)    28:22.29 (54.01)
       29:13.24 (50.95)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 50.41  2001      Jean Fox, GKMS                                
  65-69 USMS: + 36.03  1992      Clara Walker                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie Lyons             67 Swom                             49.22* 
  2 Kathleen York             67 Crescent Hill                  1:09.06  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 49.65  1993      Lois Nochman, MICH                            
  65-69 USMS: + 39.12  2000      Jayne Bruner                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie Lyons             67 Swom                             52.09  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:28.17  1999      Lois Nochman, MICH                          
  70-74 USMS: + 1:09.79  2000      Gail Roper                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             71 Wildcat                        2:30.96  
                1:13.41   2:30.96 (1:17.55)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 3:16.23  1999      Lois Nochman, MICH                          
  70-74 USMS: + 2:35.85  2000      Gail Roper                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             71 Wildcat                        5:20.26  
                1:16.95   2:40.14 (1:23.19)   4:02.52 (1:22.38)   5:20.26 (1:17.74)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 9:57.16  1996      Mary Lee Watson, MCMS                       
  70-74 USMS: + 7:13.15  2000      Gail Roper                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             71 Wildcat                       14:26.24  
                1:15.66   2:40.30 (1:24.64)   4:06.93 (1:26.63)   5:35.16 (1:28.23)
      6:59.61 (1:24.45)   8:25.66 (1:26.05)   9:54.76 (1:29.10)  11:23.91 (1:29.15)
     12:54.53 (1:30.62)  14:26.24 (1:31.71)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 55.22  1993      Edith Glusac, MICH                            
  70-74 USMS: + 38.00  1995      Doris Steadman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         71 SKY                              52.34* 
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:59.88  1996      Mary Lee Watson, MCMS                       
  70-74 USMS: + 1:24.70  1995      Doris Steadman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         71 SKY                            1:53.03* 
                  55.47     1:53.03 (57.56)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 57.16  1993      Edith Glusac, MICH                            
  70-74 USMS: + 42.89  2001      Ann Hirsch                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         71 SKY                              58.53  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 44.05  1999      Lois Nochman, MICH                            
  70-74 USMS: + 35.06  2000      Gail Roper                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         71 SKY                              54.36  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 USMS: + 3:09.08  2000      Gail Roper                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         71 SKY                            4:19.81  
                1:00.55   2:02.33 (1:01.78)   3:17.18 (1:14.85)   4:19.81 (1:02.63)
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 20.45  2001      Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                          
  19-24 USMS: + 20.25  1994      Eric Mauer                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Wallace            19 Wildcat                          26.23  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 45.89  2001      Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                          
  19-24 USMS: + 43.89  2001      Romain Barnier                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Paz                20 Wildcat                          57.03  
                  26.42       57.03 (30.61)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:46.34  2001      Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                        
  19-24 USMS: + 1:37.60  2001      Romain Barnier                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         22 Crescent Hill                  1:53.85  
                  26.65       55.09 (28.44)     1:24.70 (29.61)     1:53.85 (29.15)
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 5:21.11  1999      Ryan Mascenik, OMM                          
  19-24 USMS: + 4:29.67  2001      Romain Barnier                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         22 Crescent Hill                  5:09.07* 
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:29.44 (30.75)     2:00.51 (31.07)
        2:30.88 (30.37)     3:02.01 (31.13)     3:34.50 (32.49)     4:06.17 (31.67)
        4:37.11 (30.94)     5:09.07 (31.96)                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 29.79  2001      Whit Hughston, WILD                           
  19-24 USMS: + 25.64  2000      Michael Burton                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Wallace            19 Wildcat                          33.60  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:03.57  1984      Mark Preston, ORM                           
  19-24 USMS: +   55.86  2000      Michael Burton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Wallace            19 Wildcat                        1:12.18  
                  34.38     1:12.18 (37.80)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:22.87  1984      Mark Preston, ORM                           
  19-24 USMS: + 2:05.93  2001      Eric Wyles                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Wallace            19 Wildcat                        2:33.63  
                  35.17     1:14.01 (38.84)     1:53.47 (39.46)     2:33.63 (40.16)
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 22.70  2001      Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                          
  19-24 USMS: + 22.47  1998      Chris Zoltak                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Paz                20 Wildcat                          27.85  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 51.89  1999      Tom Williams, GKMS                            
  19-24 USMS: + 49.37  2002      Adam Conway                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         22 Crescent Hill                    56.42  
                  26.47       56.42 (29.95)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:59.36  1988      Peter Fisher, LEXI                          
  19-24 USMS: + 1:51.04  1993      Steven Reed                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         22 Crescent Hill                  2:04.28  
                  27.03       57.78 (30.75)     1:30.44 (32.66)     2:04.28 (33.84)
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 53.94  2001      Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                          
  19-24 USMS: + 50.14  2001      Romain Barnier                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Wallace            19 Wildcat                        1:05.14  
                  30.38     1:05.14 (34.76)                                        
  2 Daniel Paz                20 Wildcat                        1:07.66  
                  29.87     1:07.66 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:56.26  1999      Tom Williams, GKMS                          
  19-24 USMS: + 1:52.82  1994      Simon Percy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Wallace            19 Wildcat                        2:18.48  
                  30.14     1:05.35 (35.21)     1:45.38 (40.03)     2:18.48 (33.10)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 21.63  1980      Bill Vickery, RIV                             
  25-29 USMS: + 19.83  1991      Robert Peel                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Kappler            25 Crescent Hill                    20.75* 
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 48.23  2002      Chris McCabe, WILD                            
  25-29 USMS: + 44.39  1991      Robert Peel                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Kappler            25 Crescent Hill                    46.24* 
                  22.20       46.24 (24.04)                                        
  2 Mike Voss                 26 Wildcat                          51.18  
                  24.63       51.18 (26.55)                                        
  3 Chad Riegle               28 Wildcat                          53.48  
                  25.95       53.48 (27.53)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:46.95  1983      John Meisenheimer, LEXI                     
  25-29 USMS: + 1:38.14  1996      John Keppeler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Kappler            25 Crescent Hill                  1:51.71  
                  25.89       54.07 (28.18)     1:22.54 (28.47)     1:51.71 (29.17)
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              27 Crescent Hill                 11:44.33  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 19:12.32  1999      Kevin Scott, UNAT                          
  25-29 USMS: + 15:44.70  1998      Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              27 Crescent Hill                 20:33.05  
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)     1:48.47 (36.78)     2:25.77 (37.30)
        3:03.19 (37.42)     3:40.37 (37.18)     4:17.56 (37.19)     4:54.48 (36.92)
        5:31.76 (37.28)     6:08.97 (37.21)     6:46.00 (37.03)     7:23.47 (37.47)
        8:00.64 (37.17)     8:38.08 (37.44)     9:15.02 (36.94)     9:52.00 (36.98)
       10:29.62 (37.62)    11:07.15 (37.53)    11:44.33 (37.18)    12:21.83 (37.50)
       13:00.25 (38.42)    13:37.51 (37.26)    14:14.80 (37.29)    14:52.37 (37.57)
       15:30.17 (37.80)    16:08.44 (38.27)    16:46.46 (38.02)    17:24.62 (38.16)
       18:02.33 (37.71)    18:40.48 (38.15)    19:18.21 (37.73)    19:56.06 (37.85)
       20:33.05 (36.99)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 25.55  1994      Hank Faris, CHMS                              
  25-29 USMS: + 23.09  2000      Lance Bohlman                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Voss                 26 Wildcat                          27.06  
  2 Eric Dustin Owens         27 Western Kentucky                 32.96  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 55.40  2001      Guillermo Bez, WKGG                           
  25-29 USMS: + 49.83  1992      Andrew Gill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Voss                 26 Wildcat                          56.76  
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:05.06  1992      Michael Gonzalez, WKGG                      
  25-29 USMS: + 1:48.47  1995      John Keppeler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Voss                 26 Wildcat                        2:07.23  
                  31.37     1:04.79 (33.42)     1:36.99 (32.20)     2:07.23 (30.24)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 27.63  1996      Abraham Solano, CHMS                          
  25-29 USMS: + 25.34  1991      Greg Rhodenbaugh                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Dustin Owens         27 Western Kentucky                 33.38  
  2 Chad Riegle               28 Wildcat                          33.78  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 58.47  1996      Abraham Solano, CHMS                          
  25-29 USMS: + 56.21  1990      David Lundberg                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Riegle               28 Wildcat                        1:14.26  
                  35.10     1:14.26 (39.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 23.66  1996      Maurice Stewart, WILD                         
  25-29 USMS: + 22.21  1998      Brian Alderman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Kappler            25 Crescent Hill                    23.18* 
  2 Eric Dustin Owens         27 Western Kentucky                 28.98  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 53.67  1999      Hank Faris, CHMS                              
  25-29 USMS: + 48.51  1998      Brian Alderman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Kappler            25 Crescent Hill                    55.12  
                  25.65       55.12 (29.47)                                        
  2 Jeremy White              27 Crescent Hill                  1:11.26  
                  32.33     1:11.26 (38.93)                                        
  3 Eric Dustin Owens         27 Western Kentucky               1:14.32  
                  32.05     1:14.32 (42.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 54.95  1997      Abraham Solano, CHMS                          
  25-29 USMS: + 50.34  2/12/2002 Lionel Moreau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Kappler            25 Crescent Hill                    54.57* 
                  25.24       54.57 (29.33)                                        
  2 Mike Voss                 26 Wildcat                        1:01.46  
                  27.72     1:01.46 (33.74)                                        
  3 Chad Riegle               28 Wildcat                        1:03.82  
                  30.22     1:03.82 (33.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:58.16  1999      Abraham Solano, CHMS                        
  25-29 USMS: + 1:52.02  1995      Jan Bidrman                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Riegle               28 Wildcat                        2:23.12  
                  28.85     1:07.69 (38.84)     1:50.86 (43.17)     2:23.12 (32.26)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 22.70  1997      Jeff Hogg, CHMS                               
  30-34 USMS: + 20.15  1997      Adam Schmitt                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Kehrt               30 Wildcat                          24.06  
  2 Evan Kime                 32 CFYM                             24.58  
  3 Eric Clark                30 Unattached                       25.84  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 49.34  2000      Abraham Solano, CHMS                          
  30-34 USMS: + 44.72  1999      Jon Olsen                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Kime                 32 CFYM                             55.99  
                  26.97       55.99 (29.02)                                        
  2 Eric Clark                30 Unattached                       57.06  
                  27.14       57.06 (29.92)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:50.63  1992      Ron Finley, WKGG                            
  30-34 USMS: + 1:38.03  1999      Jon Olsen                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Radel                30 Gost                           1:54.12  
                  26.97       55.83 (28.86)     1:25.19 (29.36)     1:54.12 (28.93)
  2 C.J. Rushman              31 Swom                           2:00.45  
                  27.69       58.03 (30.34)     1:29.26 (31.23)     2:00.45 (31.19)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 4:55.66  1996      Chris Black, UNAT                           
  30-34 USMS: + 4:29.49  1996      Matthew Cetlinski                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Radel                30 Gost                           5:10.64  
                  28.38       58.94 (30.56)     1:29.98 (31.04)     2:01.15 (31.17)
        2:32.33 (31.18)     3:03.87 (31.54)     3:35.70 (31.83)     4:07.75 (32.05)
        4:39.68 (31.93)     5:10.64 (30.96)                                        
  2 Roger Kehrt               30 Wildcat                        5:27.68  
                  30.89     1:02.56 (31.67)     1:35.33 (32.77)     2:08.41 (33.08)
        2:41.55 (33.14)     3:15.27 (33.72)     3:48.86 (33.59)     4:22.47 (33.61)
        4:55.70 (33.23)     5:27.68 (31.98)                                        
  3 C.J. Rushman              31 Swom                           5:29.77  
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)     1:33.53 (32.44)     2:06.71 (33.18)
        2:40.31 (33.60)     3:14.18 (33.87)     3:48.06 (33.88)     4:21.84 (33.78)
        4:56.40 (34.56)     5:29.77 (33.37)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 T.G. Shuck                34 Wildcat                       19:15.62  
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 17:41.88  2001      Dale Mercker, LAKE                         
  30-34 USMS: + 15:51.57  1996      Jeff Erwin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 T.G. Shuck                34 Wildcat                       31:20.69  
                  51.82     1:47.90 (56.08)     2:44.82 (56.92)     3:43.05 (58.23)
        4:41.12 (58.07)     5:39.92 (58.80)     6:38.84 (58.92)     7:37.37 (58.53)
        8:35.92 (58.55)     9:34.74 (58.82)    10:32.37 (57.63)    11:30.51 (58.14)
       12:28.95 (58.44)    13:27.51 (58.56)    14:25.52 (58.01)    15:22.43 (56.91)
       16:20.84 (58.41)    17:19.43 (58.59)    18:16.93 (57.50)    19:15.62 (58.69)
       20:13.31 (57.69)    21:11.00 (57.69)    22:08.70 (57.70)    23:05.39 (56.69)
       24:02.47 (57.08)    24:59.82 (57.35)    25:56.91 (57.09)    26:53.41 (56.50)
       27:48.75 (55.34)    28:43.69 (54.94)    29:38.33 (54.64)    30:31.39 (53.06)
       31:20.69 (49.30)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:05.98  1992      Ron Finley, WKGG                            
  30-34 USMS: + 1:48.64  2002      Martin Zubero                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Radel                30 Gost                           2:06.36  
                  31.19     1:03.07 (31.88)     1:35.31 (32.24)     2:06.36 (31.05)
  2 C.J. Rushman              31 Swom                           2:28.23  
                  35.56     1:13.41 (37.85)     1:51.12 (37.71)     2:28.23 (37.11)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 28.52  1998      Ross Dickman, WILD                            
  30-34 USMS: + 25.88  1991      David Lundberg                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Kime                 32 CFYM                             31.04  
  2 Eric Clark                30 Unattached                       31.40  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:02.57  1994      Robert Peck, WILD                           
  30-34 USMS: +   56.58  1991      David Lundberg                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Clark                30 Unattached                     1:07.90  
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)                                        
  2 C.J. Rushman              31 Swom                           1:09.62  
                  32.63     1:09.62 (36.99)                                        
  3 Evan Kime                 32 CFYM                           1:09.93  
                  32.73     1:09.93 (37.20)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:18.42  1993      Robert Peck, WKGG                           
  30-34 USMS: + 2:01.01  1997      Ronald Karnaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Clark                30 Unattached                     2:30.48  
                  34.63     1:13.08 (38.45)     1:52.87 (39.79)     2:30.48 (37.61)
  2 C.J. Rushman              31 Swom                           2:30.84  
                  34.38     1:12.64 (38.26)     1:51.76 (39.12)     2:30.84 (39.08)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 25.00  1989      Ron Finley, WKGG                              
  30-34 USMS: + 22.22  1999      Brian Alderman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Kime                 32 CFYM                             26.26  
  1 Roger Kehrt               30 Wildcat                          26.26  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 53.75  2000      Abraham Solano, CHMS                          
  30-34 USMS: + 48.64  1999      Jon Olsen                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Kehrt               30 Wildcat                          58.25  
                  26.58       58.25 (31.67)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:13.45  2000      Karl Gundersen, SLAM                        
  30-34 USMS: + 1:49.52  1994      Peter Egan                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Kehrt               30 Wildcat                        2:19.86  
                  29.48     1:03.64 (34.16)     1:40.29 (36.65)     2:19.86 (39.57)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 55.50  2001      Abraham Solano, CHMS                          
  30-34 USMS: + 50.98  1991      David Lundberg                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Radel                30 Gost                             57.63  
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)                                        
  2 Eric Clark                30 Unattached                     1:03.69  
                  30.16     1:03.69 (33.53)                                        
  3 Evan Kime                 32 CFYM                           1:06.74  
                  31.03     1:06.74 (35.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:59.07  2000      Abraham Solano, CHMS                        
  30-34 USMS: + 1:47.62  1997      Ron Karnaugh                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Radel                30 Gost                           2:04.65  
                  26.90       59.43 (32.53)     1:33.70 (34.27)     2:04.65 (30.95)
  2 C.J. Rushman              31 Swom                           2:19.08  
                  29.97     1:07.61 (37.64)     1:47.02 (39.41)     2:19.08 (32.06)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 22.45  1999      Norm Schippert, CHMS                          
  35-39 USMS: + 20.73  1994      Kevin DeForrest                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              35 SKY                              24.19  
  2 Greg Edmondson            36 Gost                             24.27  
  3 Tony Mancuso              36 Wildcat                          26.35  
  4 James Newman              37 Crescent Hill                    26.48  
  5 Craig Mayo                38 Ashland                          26.66  
  6 Thomas McCullough         38 Wildcat                          29.73  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 51.05  1997      Jeffrey Pearson, GOST                         
  35-39 USMS: + 46.04  2000      Patrick Hayes                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Edmondson            36 Gost                             52.82  
                  25.19       52.82 (27.63)                                        
  2 Kent Waide                38 Hopy                             54.72  
                  26.44       54.72 (28.28)                                        
  3 Damian Vitale             37 Crescent Hill                    58.24  
                  27.23       58.24 (31.01)                                        
  4 James Newman              37 Crescent Hill                  1:02.34  
                  28.80     1:02.34 (33.54)                                        
  5 Thomas McCullough         38 Wildcat                        1:06.29  
                  32.34     1:06.29 (33.95)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:49.85  1995      Ron Finley, WKGG                            
  35-39 USMS: + 1:40.16  2002      Ronald Karnaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                           1:56.34  
                  27.00       56.19 (29.19)     1:26.28 (30.09)     1:56.34 (30.06)
  2 Greg Edmondson            36 Gost                           1:59.99  
                  27.19       57.71 (30.52)     1:28.52 (30.81)     1:59.99 (31.47)
  3 Damian Vitale             37 Crescent Hill                  2:17.69  
                  32.90     1:08.20 (35.30)     1:43.52 (35.32)     2:17.69 (34.17)
  4 Thomas McCullough         38 Wildcat                        2:29.41  
                  34.06     1:12.16 (38.10)     1:52.05 (39.89)     2:29.41 (37.36)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 4:57.82  1996      Ron Finley, WKGG                            
  35-39 USMS: + 4:33.97  2002      Ronald Karnaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                           5:06.17  
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:29.87 (30.72)     2:00.94 (31.07)
        2:32.36 (31.42)     3:03.04 (30.68)     3:33.90 (30.86)     4:04.84 (30.94)
        4:36.03 (31.19)     5:06.17 (30.14)                                        
  2 Thomas McCullough         38 Wildcat                        6:43.92  
                  35.38     1:14.36 (38.98)     1:54.99 (40.63)     2:36.31 (41.32)
        3:18.38 (42.07)     4:01.01 (42.63)     4:43.09 (42.08)     5:24.85 (41.76)
        6:05.52 (40.67)     6:43.92 (38.40)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 SKY                           10:33.09  
  2 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                          10:44.99  
  3 Rick Van Dyke             38 Swom                          11:03.84  
  4 Damian Vitale             37 Crescent Hill                 12:16.54  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 17:48.32  2002      Dale Mercker, LAKE                         
  35-39 USMS: + 15:56.73  2001      Mike Shaffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 SKY                           17:30.25* 
                  28.34       59.48 (31.14)     1:31.10 (31.62)     2:02.77 (31.67)
        2:34.48 (31.71)     3:06.21 (31.73)     3:37.96 (31.75)     4:09.82 (31.86)
        4:41.59 (31.77)     5:13.35 (31.76)     5:45.21 (31.86)     6:17.13 (31.92)
        6:48.92 (31.79)     7:21.03 (32.11)     7:52.83 (31.80)     8:24.76 (31.93)
        8:56.80 (32.04)     9:28.97 (32.17)    10:00.97 (32.00)    10:33.09 (32.12)
       11:05.26 (32.17)    11:37.58 (32.32)    12:09.95 (32.37)    12:42.12 (32.17)
       13:14.28 (32.16)    13:46.64 (32.36)    14:18.74 (32.10)    14:50.89 (32.15)
       15:22.97 (32.08)    15:55.24 (32.27)    16:27.09 (31.85)    16:58.98 (31.89)
       17:30.25 (31.27)
  2 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                          17:51.59  
                  29.94     1:01.41 (31.47)     1:33.11 (31.70)     2:05.11 (32.00)
        2:37.36 (32.25)     3:09.55 (32.19)     3:41.46 (31.91)     4:13.41 (31.95)
        4:45.34 (31.93)     5:17.47 (32.13)     5:49.79 (32.32)     6:22.39 (32.60)
        6:54.73 (32.34)     7:27.39 (32.66)     8:00.19 (32.80)     8:33.19 (33.00)
        9:05.95 (32.76)     9:38.93 (32.98)    10:11.71 (32.78)    10:44.99 (33.28)
       11:17.94 (32.95)    11:50.56 (32.62)    12:23.52 (32.96)    12:56.14 (32.62)
       13:29.26 (33.12)    14:02.54 (33.28)    14:35.60 (33.06)    15:08.59 (32.99)
       15:41.96 (33.37)    16:15.47 (33.51)    16:48.32 (32.85)    17:20.62 (32.30)
       17:51.59 (30.97)
  3 Rick Van Dyke             38 Swom                          18:17.73  
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)     1:33.18 (31.98)     2:05.39 (32.21)
        2:38.74 (33.35)     3:14.43 (35.69)     3:49.16 (34.73)     4:22.55 (33.39)
        4:55.95 (33.40)     5:29.21 (33.26)     6:02.78 (33.57)     6:36.47 (33.69)
        7:10.25 (33.78)     7:43.56 (33.31)     8:16.94 (33.38)     8:50.20 (33.26)
        9:23.88 (33.68)     9:56.84 (32.96)    10:30.35 (33.51)    11:03.84 (33.49)
       11:36.77 (32.93)    12:10.25 (33.48)    12:43.85 (33.60)    13:17.51 (33.66)
       13:51.65 (34.14)    14:24.89 (33.24)    14:58.16 (33.27)    15:31.44 (33.28)
       16:05.36 (33.92)    16:38.85 (33.49)    17:12.36 (33.51)    17:45.76 (33.40)
       18:17.73 (31.97)
  4 Damian Vitale             37 Crescent Hill                 20:12.30  
                  34.75     1:11.48 (36.73)     1:49.35 (37.87)     2:26.34 (36.99)
        3:03.43 (37.09)     3:40.56 (37.13)     4:17.70 (37.14)     4:54.68 (36.98)
        5:31.38 (36.70)     6:08.22 (36.84)     6:44.75 (36.53)     7:21.48 (36.73)
        7:58.42 (36.94)     8:34.86 (36.44)     9:11.82 (36.96)     9:48.83 (37.01)
       10:25.68 (36.85)    11:02.24 (36.56)    11:39.55 (37.31)    12:16.54 (36.99)
       12:53.64 (37.10)    13:30.29 (36.65)    14:07.52 (37.23)    14:45.32 (37.80)
       15:22.56 (37.24)    15:59.93 (37.37)    16:37.23 (37.30)    17:13.88 (36.65)
       17:50.06 (36.18)    18:26.70 (36.64)    19:03.01 (36.31)    19:39.45 (36.44)
       20:12.30 (32.85)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 26.02  1996      Ron Finley, WKGG                              
  35-39 USMS: + 23.75  1996      Clay Britt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              35 SKY                              31.13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 57.91  1996      Ron Finley, WKGG                              
  35-39 USMS: + 50.93  2000      Eric Ericson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                             59.08  
                  29.30       59.08 (29.78)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:08.10  1995      Ron Finley, WKGG                            
  35-39 USMS: + 1:50.11  2002      Ronald Karnaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                           2:04.28* 
                  30.74     1:02.26 (31.52)     1:33.85 (31.59)     2:04.28 (30.43)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 28.74  1998      Robert Peck, WILD                             
  35-39 USMS: + 25.97  1998      Wally Dicks                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              35 SKY                              31.68  
  2 Kent Waide                38 Hopy                             32.68  
  3 Craig Mayo                38 Ashland                          33.89  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:03.02  1994      Matt Painter, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: +   55.26  2001      Ron Karnaugh                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Mayo                38 Ashland                        1:17.04  
                  36.11     1:17.04 (40.93)                                        
  2 Tony Mancuso              36 Wildcat                        1:21.55  
                  38.77     1:21.55 (42.78)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:28.80  2001      Michael Neal, CHMS                          
  35-39 USMS: + 1:59.23  2001      Ron Karnaugh                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             36 Hopy                           2:43.10  
                  36.83     1:17.52 (40.69)     2:00.27 (42.75)     2:43.10 (42.83)
  2 Craig Mayo                38 Ashland                        3:07.90  
                  38.97     1:23.86 (44.89)     2:15.39 (51.53)     3:07.90 (52.51)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 23.88  2000      Norm Schippert, CHMS                          
  35-39 USMS: + 22.30  2002      Wade King                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Van Dyke             38 Swom                             25.84  
  2 Greg Edmondson            36 Gost                             26.37  
  3 James Luebbe              35 SKY                              27.40  
  4 Kent Waide                38 Hopy                             27.68  
  5 Keenan Carver             36 Hopy                             27.95  
  6 Craig Mayo                38 Ashland                          30.88  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 53.57  1999      Norm Schippert, CHMS                          
  35-39 USMS: + 49.54  1999      Peter Egan                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Edmondson            36 Gost                             57.25  
                  26.82       57.25 (30.43)                                        
  2 Rick Van Dyke             38 Swom                             57.76  
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)                                        
  3 Keenan Carver             36 Hopy                           1:04.85  
                  29.46     1:04.85 (35.39)                                        
  4 Damian Vitale             37 Crescent Hill                  1:13.78  
                  32.59     1:13.78 (41.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:08.08  1998      Kirk Buese, LAKE                            
  35-39 USMS: + 1:50.74  1999      Bobby Patten                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Edmondson            36 Gost                           2:06.87* 
                  28.75     1:00.83 (32.08)     1:33.62 (32.79)     2:06.87 (33.25)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 57.28  1998      Robert Peck, WILD                             
  35-39 USMS: + 50.45  2002      Ron Karnaugh                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              35 SKY                            1:04.78  
                  29.29     1:04.78 (35.49)                                        
  2 Tony Mancuso              36 Wildcat                        1:11.18  
                  32.93     1:11.18 (38.25)                                        
  3 Craig Mayo                38 Ashland                        1:13.77  
                  35.31     1:13.77 (38.46)                                        
 -- Thomas McCullough         38 Wildcat                             DQ  
                  36.50          DQ (47.01)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:06.03  1998      Robert Peck, WILD                           
  35-39 USMS: + 1:48.84  2001      Ron Karnaugh                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Van Dyke             38 Swom                           2:14.34  
                  27.71     1:02.39 (34.68)     1:43.39 (41.00)     2:14.34 (30.95)
  2 Damian Vitale             37 Crescent Hill                  2:32.45  
                  31.59     1:10.32 (38.73)     1:58.30 (47.98)     2:32.45 (34.15)
  3 Thomas McCullough         38 Wildcat                        2:54.71  
                  36.82     1:24.48 (47.66)     2:14.08 (49.60)     2:54.71 (40.63)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 4:36.49  1995      Ron Finley, WKGG                            
  35-39 USMS: + 3:56.76  2001      Ron Karnaugh                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rob St. Jean              35 CFYM                           4:34.80* 
                  29.55     1:03.13 (33.58)     1:39.02 (35.89)     2:11.93 (32.91)
        2:52.29 (40.36)     3:32.02 (39.73)     4:04.26 (32.24)     4:34.80 (30.54)
  2 Rick Van Dyke             38 Swom                           4:50.07  
                  28.97     1:02.54 (33.57)     1:41.70 (39.16)     2:19.07 (37.37)
        3:01.00 (41.93)     3:43.13 (42.13)     4:17.18 (34.05)     4:50.07 (32.89)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 23.24  1998      David Boyd, WILD                              
  40-44 USMS: + 21.08  2002      John Smith                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Dassow               40 Wildcat                          23.56  
  2 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                    24.90  
  3 Keith Shepherd            44 Hopy                             25.38  
  4 Barry Whaley              44 SKY                              25.47  
  5 Steve Anderson            41 Unattached                       26.92  
  6 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                             29.94  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 49.87  2002      John Ebuna, GKMS                              
  40-44 USMS: + 46.25  2002      John Smith                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                    54.45  
                  26.38       54.45 (28.07)                                        
  2 Keith Shepherd            44 Hopy                             54.49  
                  25.92       54.49 (28.57)                                        
  3 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill                    55.30  
                  26.79       55.30 (28.51)                                        
  4 Steve Anderson            41 Unattached                       59.51  
                  27.79       59.51 (31.72)                                        
  5 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                           1:06.35  
                  32.30     1:06.35 (34.05)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:56.10  1994      E. Bell, CHMS                               
  40-44 USMS: + 1:43.05  2002      Paul Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                  2:00.96  
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)     1:29.77 (31.87)     2:00.96 (31.19)
  2 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill                  2:02.59  
                  27.61       58.34 (30.73)     1:30.24 (31.90)     2:02.59 (32.35)
  3 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                        2:09.65  
                  29.98     1:03.37 (33.39)     1:36.79 (33.42)     2:09.65 (32.86)
  4 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                           2:29.08  
                  34.20     1:12.30 (38.10)     1:51.93 (39.63)     2:29.08 (37.15)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:27.46  1999      Neil Wasserman, GOST                        
  40-44 USMS: + 4:41.83  1999      Joseph Rhyne                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill                  5:31.08  
                  29.59     1:02.00 (32.41)     1:35.26 (33.26)     2:09.34 (34.08)
        2:43.50 (34.16)     3:17.88 (34.38)     3:51.85 (33.97)     4:26.02 (34.17)
        4:58.70 (32.68)     5:31.08 (32.38)                                        
  2 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                  5:31.09  
                  30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)     1:36.99 (33.29)     2:10.55 (33.56)
        2:44.37 (33.82)     3:18.28 (33.91)     3:52.29 (34.01)     4:26.42 (34.13)
        4:59.75 (33.33)     5:31.09 (31.34)                                        
  3 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                        5:53.58  
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)     1:41.14 (35.51)     2:17.31 (36.17)
        2:53.39 (36.08)     3:29.74 (36.35)     4:06.53 (36.79)     4:42.92 (36.39)
        5:18.99 (36.07)     5:53.58 (34.59)                                        
  4 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                           6:30.43  
                  35.47     1:13.62 (38.15)     1:52.68 (39.06)     2:32.89 (40.21)
        3:13.35 (40.46)     3:53.28 (39.93)     4:33.41 (40.13)     5:13.31 (39.90)
        5:52.73 (39.42)     6:30.43 (37.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                 11:48.32  
  2 Michael Johmann           41 Crescent Hill                 12:11.34  
  3 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                       12:11.86  
  4 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                          13:36.92  
  5 Mark Metcalfe             42 Hopy                          14:02.61  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 18:04.02  1996      Neil Wasserman, GOST                       
  40-44 USMS: + 16:18.14  1994      Hess Yntema                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                 19:34.54  
                  32.11     1:06.14 (34.03)     1:41.26 (35.12)     2:16.61 (35.35)
        2:52.13 (35.52)     3:27.53 (35.40)     4:02.98 (35.45)     4:38.53 (35.55)
        5:14.27 (35.74)     5:50.34 (36.07)     6:26.18 (35.84)     7:02.26 (36.08)
        7:38.13 (35.87)     8:14.00 (35.87)     8:49.96 (35.96)     9:25.98 (36.02)
       10:01.79 (35.81)    10:37.10 (35.31)    11:12.56 (35.46)    11:48.32 (35.76)
       12:24.33 (36.01)    13:00.43 (36.10)    13:36.69 (36.26)    14:13.05 (36.36)
       14:48.96 (35.91)    15:25.26 (36.30)    16:01.46 (36.20)    16:37.44 (35.98)
       17:13.85 (36.41)    17:50.26 (36.41)    18:25.97 (35.71)    19:01.27 (35.30)
       19:34.54 (33.27)
  2 Michael Johmann           41 Crescent Hill                 20:13.73  
                  33.64     1:09.04 (35.40)     1:45.35 (36.31)     2:21.69 (36.34)
        2:58.24 (36.55)     3:34.97 (36.73)     4:11.31 (36.34)     4:47.90 (36.59)
        5:25.12 (37.22)     6:02.17 (37.05)     6:39.00 (36.83)     7:16.17 (37.17)
        7:53.13 (36.96)     8:30.02 (36.89)     9:06.91 (36.89)     9:43.70 (36.79)
       10:20.84 (37.14)    10:57.59 (36.75)    11:34.51 (36.92)    12:11.34 (36.83)
       12:48.20 (36.86)    13:25.38 (37.18)    14:02.68 (37.30)    14:40.32 (37.64)
       15:17.41 (37.09)    15:54.19 (36.78)    16:31.32 (37.13)    17:08.86 (37.54)
       17:46.42 (37.56)    18:23.53 (37.11)    19:00.77 (37.24)    19:38.32 (37.55)
       20:13.73 (35.41)
  3 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                       20:24.84  
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)     1:41.88 (35.36)     2:17.76 (35.88)
        2:54.25 (36.49)     3:31.01 (36.76)     4:07.45 (36.44)     4:44.42 (36.97)
        5:21.67 (37.25)     5:58.73 (37.06)     6:35.62 (36.89)     7:12.92 (37.30)
        7:50.01 (37.09)     8:27.18 (37.17)     9:04.04 (36.86)     9:41.14 (37.10)
       10:18.64 (37.50)    10:56.15 (37.51)    11:34.02 (37.87)    12:11.86 (37.84)
       12:49.63 (37.77)    13:27.78 (38.15)    14:05.61 (37.83)    14:44.01 (38.40)
       15:22.15 (38.14)    15:59.91 (37.76)    16:38.02 (38.11)    17:16.08 (38.06)
       17:54.19 (38.11)    18:32.00 (37.81)    19:10.23 (38.23)    19:48.33 (38.10)
       20:24.84 (36.51)
  4 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                          22:30.51  
                  37.29     1:16.05 (38.76)     1:55.88 (39.83)     2:36.59 (40.71)
        3:17.44 (40.85)     3:58.82 (41.38)     4:40.36 (41.54)     5:21.40 (41.04)
        6:02.60 (41.20)     6:43.83 (41.23)     7:24.97 (41.14)     8:06.48 (41.51)
        8:47.71 (41.23)     9:29.00 (41.29)    10:10.18 (41.18)    10:51.24 (41.06)
       11:32.65 (41.41)    12:13.93 (41.28)    12:55.55 (41.62)    13:36.92 (41.37)
       14:18.03 (41.11)    14:59.47 (41.44)    15:40.83 (41.36)    16:22.33 (41.50)
       17:03.93 (41.60)    17:45.25 (41.32)    18:26.58 (41.33)    19:08.02 (41.44)
       19:49.51 (41.49)    20:30.79 (41.28)    21:11.49 (40.70)    21:51.54 (40.05)
       22:30.51 (38.97)
  5 Mark Metcalfe             42 Hopy                          23:20.87  
                  35.04     1:13.53 (38.49)     1:54.66 (41.13)     2:36.11 (41.45)
        3:17.76 (41.65)     4:00.03 (42.27)     4:42.87 (42.84)     5:25.98 (43.11)
        6:08.99 (43.01)     6:52.09 (43.10)     7:34.92 (42.83)     8:17.84 (42.92)
        9:01.07 (43.23)     9:44.44 (43.37)    10:27.79 (43.35)    11:11.69 (43.90)
       11:54.87 (43.18)    12:37.41 (42.54)    13:20.10 (42.69)    14:02.61 (42.51)
       14:45.49 (42.88)    15:28.88 (43.39)    16:11.98 (43.10)    16:54.85 (42.87)
       17:38.17 (43.32)    18:21.52 (43.35)    19:04.81 (43.29)    19:47.88 (43.07)
       20:30.53 (42.65)    21:13.50 (42.97)    21:56.88 (43.38)    22:39.96 (43.08)
       23:20.87 (40.91)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 27.18  1991      William Tingley, LAKE                         
  40-44 USMS: + 24.11  2001      Clay Britt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Dassow               40 Wildcat                          27.37  
  2 Mark Etter                44 Ashland                          30.20  
  3 Mark Metcalfe             42 Hopy                             36.09  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 57.73  1991      William Tingley, LAKE                         
  40-44 USMS: + 51.32  2001      Clay Britt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 Hopy                           1:05.23  
                  32.13     1:05.23 (33.10)                                        
  2 Mark Etter                44 Ashland                        1:09.77  
                  34.64     1:09.77 (35.13)                                        
  3 Michael Johmann           41 Crescent Hill                  1:09.84  
                  35.14     1:09.84 (34.70)                                        
  4 Mark Metcalfe             42 Hopy                           1:21.62  
                  39.00     1:21.62 (42.62)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 30.74  1996      Larry Kress, ETDS                             
  40-44 USMS: + 26.75  1997      Rick Hofstetter                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Dassow               40 Wildcat                          31.23  
  2 Keith Shepherd            44 Hopy                             31.41  
  3 Barry Whaley              44 SKY                              32.38  
 -- Steve Anderson            41 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:06.89  1995      Larry Kress, ETDM                           
  40-44 USMS: +   58.09  2001      Seth Bretscher                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 Hopy                           1:07.87  
                  32.18     1:07.87 (35.69)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              44 SKY                            1:09.46  
                  32.42     1:09.46 (37.04)                                        
  3 Clay Gilbert              44 Crescent Hill                  1:12.23  
                  34.82     1:12.23 (37.41)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:28.07  1998      James Huguenard, CHMS                       
  40-44 USMS: + 2:08.56  2001      P Alexsandrov                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              44 SKY                            2:45.99  
                  34.89     1:15.56 (40.67)     2:00.57 (45.01)     2:45.99 (45.42)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 25.02  1998      David Boyd, WILD                              
  40-44 USMS: + 23.05  2001      Paul Smith                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           41 Crescent Hill                    30.27  
  2 Michael Nunley            44 CFYM                             37.46  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 57.05  1998      David Boyd, WILD                              
  40-44 USMS: + 50.56  2000      William Specht                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           41 Crescent Hill                  1:07.16  
                  32.24     1:07.16 (34.92)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:10.58  1995      Jim Grubbs, CHMS                            
  40-44 USMS: + 1:50.61  2002      Dennis Baker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill                  2:28.81  
                  34.66     1:13.13 (38.47)     1:50.95 (37.82)     2:28.81 (37.86)
  2 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                        2:38.66  
                  33.86     1:12.92 (39.06)     1:54.55 (41.63)     2:38.66 (44.11)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 59.77  1998      David Boyd, WILD                              
  40-44 USMS: + 53.41  2001      Clay Britt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Dassow               40 Wildcat                          58.94* 
                  26.37       58.94 (32.57)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              44 SKY                            1:05.62  
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)                                        
  3 Mark Etter                44 Ashland                        1:10.11  
                  30.13     1:10.11 (39.98)                                        
  4 Steve Anderson            41 Unattached                     1:11.33  
                  33.83     1:11.33 (37.50)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:15.80  1998      Jim Grubbs, CHMS                            
  40-44 USMS: + 1:56.29  2002      Roger Von Jouanne                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                        2:27.30  
                  31.68     1:09.66 (37.98)     1:54.48 (44.82)     2:27.30 (32.82)
  2 Barry Whaley              44 SKY                            2:28.06  
                  32.45     1:11.62 (39.17)     1:52.88 (41.26)     2:28.06 (35.18)
  3 Michael Johmann           41 Crescent Hill                  2:32.78  
                  32.01     1:11.38 (39.37)     1:59.06 (47.68)     2:32.78 (33.72)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 4:45.60  1999      Neil Wasserman, GOST                        
  40-44 USMS: + 4:09.16  2001      Cameron Reid                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  43 Ashland                        5:18.66  
                  33.53     1:12.21 (38.68)     1:54.76 (42.55)     2:35.53 (40.77)
        3:21.24 (45.71)     4:06.80 (45.56)     4:43.22 (36.42)     5:18.66 (35.44)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 23.63  1994      Lynn Olson, WKGG                              
  45-49 USMS: + 21.86  2001      Jack Groselle                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Reed                47 Wildcat                          24.40  
  2 Tom Evans                 47 Wildcat                          24.45  
  3 Ken Calvert               46 Wildcat                          24.52  
  4 Robert Stickney           47 Excel                            25.96  
  5 Dan Vantreese             49 Wildcat                          28.74  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 52.22  1994      Lynn Olson, WKGG                              
  45-49 USMS: + 47.54  2000      Jack Groselle                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Reed                47 Wildcat                          53.89  
                  26.08       53.89 (27.81)                                        
  2 Mike Phillips             46 Excel                            56.49  
                  27.25       56.49 (29.24)                                        
  3 Ken Calvert               46 Wildcat                          56.66  
                  26.88       56.66 (29.78)                                        
  4 Tom Evans                 47 Wildcat                          57.10  
                  27.53       57.10 (29.57)                                        
  5 Larry Kress               48 Crescent Hill                    57.61  
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)                                        
  6 James Randall Hansbrough  48 Western Kentucky               1:04.76  
                  30.21     1:04.76 (34.55)                                        
  7 Dan Vantreese             49 Wildcat                        1:05.25  
                  31.81     1:05.25 (33.44)                                        
  8 Scott Whittemore          48 Crescent Hill                  1:07.28  
                  31.10     1:07.28 (36.18)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:59.08  1999      E. Bell, CHMS                               
  45-49 USMS: + 1:45.96  2002      Jack Groselle                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Stickney           47 Excel                          2:07.55  
                  30.23     1:02.61 (32.38)     1:35.90 (33.29)     2:07.55 (31.65)
  2 James Randall Hansbrough  48 Western Kentucky               2:27.17  
                  32.62     1:10.77 (38.15)     1:50.57 (39.80)     2:27.17 (36.60)
  3 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky               2:44.43  
                  35.07     1:16.31 (41.24)     2:01.35 (45.04)     2:44.43 (43.08)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:34.27  1995      Lynn Olson, WKGG                            
  45-49 USMS: + 4:46.63  2000      Jim McConica                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Phillips             46 Excel                          5:33.99* 
                  31.06     1:05.40 (34.34)     1:39.31 (33.91)     2:13.44 (34.13)
        2:47.73 (34.29)     3:21.99 (34.26)     3:55.63 (33.64)     4:29.61 (33.98)
        5:02.64 (33.03)     5:33.99 (31.35)                                        
  2 Robert Stickney           47 Excel                          5:46.68  
                  32.09     1:06.76 (34.67)     1:42.23 (35.47)     2:17.79 (35.56)
        2:53.07 (35.28)     3:28.04 (34.97)     4:03.75 (35.71)     4:38.52 (34.77)
        5:13.75 (35.23)     5:46.68 (32.93)                                        
  3 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky               7:22.02  
                  38.23     1:19.68 (41.45)     2:05.49 (45.81)     2:51.66 (46.17)
        3:37.82 (46.16)     4:24.10 (46.28)     5:09.97 (45.87)     5:54.82 (44.85)
        6:40.25 (45.43)     7:22.02 (41.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky              14:21.57  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 19:18.04  1997      John Nolan, LAKE                           
  45-49 USMS: + 16:44.67  2000      Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky              25:05.83  
                  37.58     1:20.62 (43.04)     2:06.07 (45.45)     2:51.55 (45.48)
        3:36.82 (45.27)     4:23.16 (46.34)     5:08.33 (45.17)     5:54.16 (45.83)
        6:40.63 (46.47)     7:25.92 (45.29)     8:11.88 (45.96)     8:57.69 (45.81)
        9:43.74 (46.05)    10:29.95 (46.21)    11:14.84 (44.89)    12:00.98 (46.14)
       12:48.18 (47.20)    13:34.54 (46.36)    14:21.57 (47.03)    15:07.39 (45.82)
       15:53.67 (46.28)    16:40.55 (46.88)    17:26.88 (46.33)    18:13.90 (47.02)
       19:00.12 (46.22)    19:46.04 (45.92)    20:33.02 (46.98)    21:19.50 (46.48)
       22:05.97 (46.47)    22:52.41 (46.44)    23:38.97 (46.56)    24:24.49 (45.52)
       25:05.83 (41.34)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 27.59  1996      Tingley/Huesken, LAKE/SWOM                    
  45-49 USMS: + 25.63  2000      Casey Claflin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Stickney           47 Excel                            31.30  
  2 James Randall Hansbrough  48 Western Kentucky                 41.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 59.88  1997      Tim Huesken, SWOM                             
  45-49 USMS: + 56.02  2/17/2002 Mark List                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Stickney           47 Excel                          1:09.82  
                  35.07     1:09.82 (34.75)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 31.62  1999      James Huguenard, CHMS                         
  45-49 USMS: + 27.65  2002      Lee Rider                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46 Ashland                          32.05  
  2 Larry Kress               48 Crescent Hill                    32.57  
  3 Mike Phillips             46 Excel                            32.58  
  4 Ken Calvert               46 Wildcat                          33.76  
  5 Bryan Reed                47 Wildcat                          34.12  
  6 Tom Evans                 47 Wildcat                          34.71  
  7 Wilk West                 47 Wildcat                          34.75  
  8 Dan Vantreese             49 Wildcat                          41.53  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:08.23  2000      James Huguenard, CHMS                       
  45-49 USMS: + 1:00.74  2001      Lee Rider                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46 Ashland                        1:10.69  
                  33.52     1:10.69 (37.17)                                        
  2 Mike Phillips             46 Excel                          1:11.44  
                  34.14     1:11.44 (37.30)                                        
  3 Wilk West                 47 Wildcat                        1:16.01  
                  34.71     1:16.01 (41.30)                                        
  4 Dan Vantreese             49 Wildcat                        1:27.44  
                  42.95     1:27.44 (44.49)                                        
  5 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky               1:33.23  
                  43.68     1:33.23 (49.55)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:32.53  1999      James Huguenard, CHMS                       
  45-49 USMS: + 2:15.24  2001      Stuart Corliss                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46 Ashland                        2:35.36  
                  34.29     1:13.99 (39.70)     1:54.17 (40.18)     2:35.36 (41.19)
  2 Tom Evans                 47 Wildcat                        2:54.03  
                  39.50     1:25.29 (45.79)     2:10.54 (45.25)     2:54.03 (43.49)
  3 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky               3:32.57  
                  45.12     1:37.66 (52.54)     2:35.48 (57.82)     3:32.57 (57.09)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 26.83  2002      Mark Gutowski, GOST                           
  45-49 USMS: + 23.84  1999      Trip Hedrick                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Reed                47 Wildcat                          27.22  
  2 Tom Evans                 47 Wildcat                          28.22  
  3 Ken Calvert               46 Wildcat                          28.29  
  4 James Randall Hansbrough  48 Western Kentucky                 30.68  
  5 Scott Whittemore          48 Crescent Hill                    33.71  
  6 Dan Vantreese             49 Wildcat                          35.83  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:01.46  2001      Jim Grubbs, CHMS                            
  45-49 USMS: +   53.08  2000      Richard Hess                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore          48 Crescent Hill                  1:21.71  
                  36.48     1:21.71 (45.23)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:24.66  2000      Jim Grubbs, CHMS                            
  45-49 USMS: + 1:58.12  2002      James Belardi                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Phillips             46 Excel                          2:38.80  
                  34.51     1:16.57 (42.06)     1:57.81 (41.24)     2:38.80 (40.99)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:02.45  2000      Jim Grubbs, CHMS                            
  45-49 USMS: +   55.43  2000      Jack Groselle                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Reed                47 Wildcat                        1:03.44  
                  29.43     1:03.44 (34.01)                                        
  2 Ken Calvert               46 Wildcat                        1:03.51  
                  29.50     1:03.51 (34.01)                                        
  3 Cork Haberek              46 Ashland                        1:05.73  
                  31.69     1:05.73 (34.04)                                        
  4 Robert Stickney           47 Excel                          1:09.54  
                  31.23     1:09.54 (38.31)                                        
  5 Wilk West                 47 Wildcat                        1:12.53  
                  34.09     1:12.53 (38.44)                                        
  6 Dan Vantreese             49 Wildcat                        1:23.87  
                  39.89     1:23.87 (43.98)                                        
  7 Jeff Stevens              49 Western Kentucky               1:24.14  
                  39.83     1:24.14 (44.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:18.86  2001      Jim Grubbs, CHMS                            
  45-49 USMS: + 2:01.21  2000      Tom Reudy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Phillips             46 Excel                          2:19.07  
                  30.32     1:08.84 (38.52)     1:48.23 (39.39)     2:19.07 (30.84)
  2 Cork Haberek              46 Ashland                        2:21.95  
                  29.93     1:08.40 (38.47)     1:48.17 (39.77)     2:21.95 (33.78)
  3 Larry Kress               48 Crescent Hill                  2:24.29  
                  30.39     1:09.86 (39.47)     1:50.48 (40.62)     2:24.29 (33.81)
  4 Ken Calvert               46 Wildcat                        2:25.33  
                  29.64     1:08.62 (38.98)     1:52.18 (43.56)     2:25.33 (33.15)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:12.03  2002      Mike Phillips, EXCL                         
  45-49 USMS: + 4:23.69  2000      Tom Reudy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46 Ashland                        5:34.24  
                  33.88     1:13.07 (39.19)     1:58.95 (45.88)     2:44.25 (45.30)
        3:27.93 (43.68)     4:12.62 (44.69)     4:52.91 (40.29)     5:34.24 (41.33)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 24.49  2002      Jon Shastid, CHMS                             
  50-54 USMS: + 21.73  1998      Richard Abrahams                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Boder              51 CFYM                             30.71  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 54.25  1998      Lynn Olson, WKGG                              
  50-54 USMS: + 48.80  1998      Richard Abrahams                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               50 Crescent Hill                    53.35* 
                  25.57       53.35 (27.78)                                        
  2 Charley Wade              50 Wildcat                        1:05.44  
                  30.48     1:05.44 (34.96)                                        
  3 Robert Boder              51 CFYM                           1:13.27  
                  35.00     1:13.27 (38.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:02.47  2000      Lynn Olson, WKGG                            
  50-54 USMS: + 1:47.69  2001      Jim McConica                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill                  2:24.27  
                  34.35     1:11.80 (37.45)     1:49.19 (37.39)     2:24.27 (35.08)
  2 Charley Wade              50 Wildcat                        2:31.13  
                  32.89     1:11.46 (38.57)     1:50.98 (39.52)     2:31.13 (40.15)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 5:45.60  1999      Lynn Olson, WKGG                            
  50-54 USMS: + 4:47.57  2001      Jim McConica                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           52 SKY                            6:24.04  
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)     1:48.40 (38.33)     2:27.68 (39.28)
        3:06.29 (38.61)     3:45.86 (39.57)     4:25.21 (39.35)     5:05.19 (39.98)
        5:44.96 (39.77)     6:24.04 (39.08)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill                  6:26.03  
                  34.65     1:13.98 (39.33)     1:54.21 (40.23)     2:34.57 (40.36)
        3:14.60 (40.03)     3:53.21 (38.61)     4:32.58 (39.37)     5:11.07 (38.49)
        5:49.47 (38.40)     6:26.03 (36.56)                                        
  3 Charley Wade              50 Wildcat                        6:56.75  
                  34.79     1:14.22 (39.43)     1:55.36 (41.14)     2:38.04 (42.68)
        3:20.82 (42.78)     4:03.74 (42.92)     4:47.33 (43.59)     5:30.76 (43.43)
        6:14.04 (43.28)     6:56.75 (42.71)                                        
  4 Robert Boder              51 CFYM                           7:58.92  
                  37.82     1:18.24 (40.42)     1:59.56 (41.32)     2:43.23 (43.67)
        3:29.78 (46.55)     4:22.66 (52.88)   5:23.71 (1:01.05)     6:19.10 (55.39)
        7:15.13 (56.03)     7:58.92 (43.79)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               50 Crescent Hill                 11:06.47  
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill                 12:46.25  
  3 Brian Jackson             50 Wildcat                       14:29.68  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 21:36.67  1997      John Graham, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: + 16:42.07  2001      Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               50 Crescent Hill                 19:16.39* 
                  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)     1:38.60 (34.75)     2:13.78 (35.18)
        2:49.29 (35.51)     3:24.91 (35.62)     4:00.34 (35.43)     4:36.11 (35.77)
        5:11.76 (35.65)     5:47.58 (35.82)     6:23.44 (35.86)     6:58.87 (35.43)
        7:34.35 (35.48)     8:09.65 (35.30)     8:45.27 (35.62)     9:20.64 (35.37)
        9:55.89 (35.25)    10:31.08 (35.19)    11:06.47 (35.39)    11:41.73 (35.26)
       12:17.24 (35.51)    12:52.48 (35.24)    13:27.59 (35.11)    14:02.89 (35.30)
       14:38.04 (35.15)    15:13.37 (35.33)    15:48.58 (35.21)    16:23.57 (34.99)
       16:58.58 (35.01)    17:33.59 (35.01)    18:08.65 (35.06)    18:43.14 (34.49)
       19:16.39 (33.25)
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill                 22:06.12  
                  35.73     1:16.00 (40.27)     1:57.75 (41.75)     2:38.10 (40.35)
        3:18.90 (40.80)     3:59.63 (40.73)     4:40.15 (40.52)     5:20.32 (40.17)
        6:01.05 (40.73)     6:41.95 (40.90)     7:22.73 (40.78)     8:03.71 (40.98)
        8:44.31 (40.60)     9:25.00 (40.69)    10:05.26 (40.26)    10:45.36 (40.10)
       11:25.57 (40.21)    12:05.97 (40.40)    12:46.25 (40.28)    13:26.09 (39.84)
       14:06.58 (40.49)    14:46.88 (40.30)    15:26.86 (39.98)    16:07.23 (40.37)
       16:47.65 (40.42)    17:27.88 (40.23)    18:08.48 (40.60)    18:49.14 (40.66)
       19:29.14 (40.00)    20:09.02 (39.88)    20:48.84 (39.82)    21:27.91 (39.07)
       22:06.12 (38.21)
  3 Brian Jackson             50 Wildcat                       25:08.96  
                  42.66     1:27.50 (44.84)     2:12.23 (44.73)     2:57.89 (45.66)
        3:43.55 (45.66)     4:29.99 (46.44)     5:15.62 (45.63)     6:01.80 (46.18)
        6:48.70 (46.90)     7:34.97 (46.27)     8:21.18 (46.21)     9:07.38 (46.20)
        9:53.61 (46.23)    10:39.51 (45.90)    11:25.54 (46.03)    12:11.91 (46.37)
       12:57.70 (45.79)    13:43.44 (45.74)    14:29.68 (46.24)    15:16.10 (46.42)
       16:02.44 (46.34)    16:48.19 (45.75)    17:33.37 (45.18)    18:19.24 (45.87)
       19:05.22 (45.98)    19:51.00 (45.78)    20:36.49 (45.49)    21:22.41 (45.92)
       22:09.26 (46.85)    22:55.34 (46.08)    23:40.26 (44.92)    24:25.53 (45.27)
       25:08.96 (43.43)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 30.49  1997      Tom Finnegan, LAKE                            
  50-54 USMS: + 26.24  1993      Robert Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           52 SKY                              30.15* 
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:07.26  1995      Dan Behr, CHMS                              
  50-54 USMS: +   57.28  1998      Hugh Wilder                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           52 SKY                            1:06.26* 
                  31.58     1:06.26 (34.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:31.42  1995      Dan Behr, CHMS                              
  50-54 USMS: + 2:04.64  2001      Jim McConica                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           52 SKY                            2:25.78* 
                  33.97     1:10.65 (36.68)     1:48.46 (37.81)     2:25.78 (37.32)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 33.17  2002      Jon Shastid, CHMS                             
  50-54 USMS: + 28.00  1998      Robert Strand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Boder              51 CFYM                             43.43  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 27.04  2002      Jon Shastid, CHMS                             
  50-54 USMS: + 24.62  1998      Steve Borowski                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            50 Crescent Hill                    29.74  
  2 Robert Boder              51 CFYM                             40.29  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:04.63  2001      Jon Shastid, CHMS                           
  50-54 USMS: +   54.48  1998      Richard Abrahams                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            50 Crescent Hill                  1:08.38  
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill                  1:12.46  
                  33.44     1:12.46 (39.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:38.57  1996      John Graham, CHMS                           
  50-54 USMS: + 2:02.56  1999      Fred Schlicher                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            50 Crescent Hill                  2:40.42  
                  37.08     1:19.04 (41.96)     2:00.80 (41.76)     2:40.42 (39.62)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:04.02  2002      Jon Shastid, CHMS                           
  50-54 USMS: +   56.70  1998      Robert Strand                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charley Wade              50 Wildcat                        1:15.61  
                  34.48     1:15.61 (41.13)                                        
  2 Robert Boder              51 CFYM                           1:24.75  
                  42.11     1:24.75 (42.64)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:25.14  1995      Dan Behr, CHMS                              
  50-54 USMS: + 2:06.46  2001      Jim McConica                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               50 Crescent Hill                  2:23.56* 
                  29.67     1:07.32 (37.65)     1:51.62 (44.30)     2:23.56 (31.94)
  2 Charley Wade              50 Wildcat                        2:40.57  
                  32.21     1:13.18 (40.97)     2:02.75 (49.57)     2:40.57 (37.82)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 5:19.84  2000      Richard Smith, GRIN                         
  50-54 USMS: + 4:30.10  2001      Jim McConica                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill                  5:40.97  
                  34.22     1:15.44 (41.22)     2:01.70 (46.26)     2:46.97 (45.27)
        3:35.39 (48.42)     4:23.13 (47.74)     5:03.23 (40.10)     5:40.97 (37.74)
  2 Charley Wade              50 Wildcat                        6:01.11  
                  35.54     1:16.45 (40.91)     2:03.19 (46.74)     2:48.90 (45.71)
        3:44.18 (55.28)     4:37.90 (53.72)     5:20.44 (42.54)     6:01.11 (40.67)
  3 Carlton Arnold            50 Crescent Hill                  6:32.26  
                  38.35     1:20.20 (41.85)     2:12.70 (52.50)     3:03.54 (50.84)
      4:05.36 (1:01.82)   5:06.50 (1:01.14)   6:32.26 (1:25.76)         6:32.26 ( )
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 25.86  2000      Norm Scott, CHMS                              
  55-59 USMS: + 21.82  2000      Richard Abrahams                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55 Crescent Hill                    24.74* 
  2 Lynn Olson                55 Western Kentucky                 25.94  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 56.41  2000      Norm Scott, CHMS                              
  55-59 USMS: + 48.37  2000      Richard Abrahams                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                55 Western Kentucky                 56.42  
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)                                        
  2 Bill Sturm                59 Wildcat                        1:13.12  
                  34.07     1:13.12 (39.05)                                        
  3 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                        1:23.94  
                  40.77     1:23.94 (43.17)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:16.42  2001      George Dodge, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 1:52.90  1998      Timothy Garton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                55 Western Kentucky               2:10.01* 
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)     1:37.98 (33.73)     2:10.01 (32.03)
  2 Dennis Hamilton           56 Wildcat                        2:14.50* 
                  31.80     1:06.41 (34.61)     1:41.06 (34.65)     2:14.50 (33.44)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 5:58.78  2000      Norm Scott, CHMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 5:13.45  2001      Tim Birnie                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                55 Western Kentucky               6:06.95  
                  32.37     1:08.50 (36.13)     1:45.23 (36.73)     2:22.31 (37.08)
        2:59.82 (37.51)     3:37.39 (37.57)     4:14.96 (37.57)     4:52.91 (37.95)
        5:30.54 (37.63)     6:06.95 (36.41)                                        
  2 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill                  6:10.66  
                  34.54     1:12.18 (37.64)     1:50.51 (38.33)     2:28.24 (37.73)
        3:05.79 (37.55)     3:44.09 (38.30)     4:21.95 (37.86)     4:59.75 (37.80)
        5:36.21 (36.46)     6:10.66 (34.45)                                        
  3 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                        8:24.65  
                  44.97     1:34.84 (49.87)     2:26.83 (51.99)     3:19.39 (52.56)
        4:12.05 (52.66)     5:04.27 (52.22)     5:55.38 (51.11)     6:46.33 (50.95)
        7:36.70 (50.37)     8:24.65 (47.95)                                        
  4 Doc McCormick             58 Wildcat                       10:44.84  
                  57.23   2:01.76 (1:04.53)   3:07.41 (1:05.65)   4:13.02 (1:05.61)
      5:20.57 (1:07.55)   6:28.24 (1:07.67)   7:33.51 (1:05.27)   8:38.87 (1:05.36)
      9:44.12 (1:05.25)  10:44.84 (1:00.72)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill                 12:22.59  
  2 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                       17:41.83  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 21:45.58  2000      Bob Tesch, GOST                            
  55-59 USMS: + 19:01.09  1999      Sandy Galletly                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill                 21:16.47* 
                  36.75     1:16.66 (39.91)     1:56.42 (39.76)     2:36.22 (39.80)
        3:15.95 (39.73)     3:55.38 (39.43)     4:34.09 (38.71)     5:13.28 (39.19)
        5:52.55 (39.27)     6:31.63 (39.08)     7:11.00 (39.37)     7:50.31 (39.31)
        8:29.29 (38.98)     9:08.38 (39.09)     9:47.43 (39.05)    10:25.97 (38.54)
       11:04.85 (38.88)    11:43.60 (38.75)    12:22.59 (38.99)    13:01.60 (39.01)
       13:40.59 (38.99)    14:20.05 (39.46)    14:59.04 (38.99)    15:37.71 (38.67)
       16:15.99 (38.28)    16:54.17 (38.18)    17:33.35 (39.18)    18:11.03 (37.68)
       18:49.39 (38.36)    19:27.46 (38.07)    20:04.88 (37.42)    20:42.01 (37.13)
       21:16.47 (34.46)
  2 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                       29:05.12  
                  47.03     1:38.74 (51.71)     2:31.18 (52.44)     3:24.50 (53.32)
        4:17.99 (53.49)     5:11.95 (53.96)     6:05.04 (53.09)     6:58.26 (53.22)
        7:51.75 (53.49)     8:45.07 (53.32)     9:38.59 (53.52)    10:31.84 (53.25)
       11:25.44 (53.60)    12:18.92 (53.48)    13:12.54 (53.62)    14:06.32 (53.78)
       15:00.11 (53.79)    15:54.41 (54.30)    16:47.86 (53.45)    17:41.83 (53.97)
       18:35.34 (53.51)    19:29.56 (54.22)    20:23.60 (54.04)    21:17.11 (53.51)
       22:11.73 (54.62)    23:04.55 (52.82)    23:57.21 (52.66)    24:49.98 (52.77)
       25:43.58 (53.60)    26:36.38 (52.80)    27:28.26 (51.88)    28:17.96 (49.70)
       29:05.12 (47.16)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 33.16  1993      John Trainer, MCMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 26.86  1999      Robert Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Harvey Johnston    56 Western Kentucky                 36.24  
  2 Bill Sturm                59 Wildcat                          43.20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:08.70  2002      Tom Finnegan, LAKE                          
  55-59 USMS: +   59.61  1999      Robert Smith                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Harvey Johnston    56 Western Kentucky               1:23.89  
                  39.81     1:23.89 (44.08)                                        
  2 Bill Sturm                59 Wildcat                        1:36.24  
                  45.63     1:36.24 (50.61)                                        
  3 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                        1:40.52  
                  49.09     1:40.52 (51.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:45.31  2001      Orrin Nordstrom, GOST                       
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.26  2001      Tim Birnie                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                        3:36.48  
                  53.12     1:47.84 (54.72)     2:43.14 (55.30)     3:36.48 (53.34)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 34.59  2002      George Dodge, CHMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 29.08  2002      Robert Strand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                55 Crescent Hill                    35.65  
  2 Bill Sturm                59 Wildcat                          41.42  
 -- Jon Shastid               55 Crescent Hill                       DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:14.78  2001      George Dodge, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 1:03.22  2001      Robert Strand                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                55 Crescent Hill                  1:18.21  
                  37.32     1:18.21 (40.89)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:49.51  2002      George Dodge, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 2:20.49  2001      Robert Strand                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                55 Crescent Hill                  2:55.58  
                  39.71     1:24.13 (44.42)     2:10.40 (46.27)     2:55.58 (45.18)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 28.24  2002      Denny Hamilton, WILD                          
  55-59 USMS: + 24.59  2002      Richard Abrahams                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55 Crescent Hill                    27.08* 
  2 Dennis Hamilton           56 Wildcat                          28.51  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:07.26  2001      John Graham, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: +   54.39  2002      Richard Abrahams                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55 Crescent Hill                  1:03.23* 
                  29.94     1:03.23 (33.29)                                        
  2 Dennis Hamilton           56 Wildcat                        1:06.86* 
                  31.23     1:06.86 (35.63)                                        
  3 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill                  1:09.17  
                  32.72     1:09.17 (36.45)                                        
  4 David Burgio              59 Wildcat                        1:44.07  
                  49.36     1:44.07 (54.71)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:46.62  2001      John Graham, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.66  2002      Robert Poiletman                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill                  2:41.27* 
                  36.04     1:17.73 (41.69)     2:00.43 (42.70)     2:41.27 (40.84)
  2 Dennis Hamilton           56 Wildcat                        2:56.47  
                  33.74     1:17.48 (43.74)     2:06.85 (49.37)     2:56.47 (49.62)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:11.17  2002      Denny Hamilton, WILD                        
  55-59 USMS: +   58.79  1998      Timothy Garton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55 Crescent Hill                  1:03.90* 
                  29.29     1:03.90 (34.61)                                        
  2 Lynn Olson                55 Western Kentucky               1:08.66* 
                  32.56     1:08.66 (36.10)                                        
  3 Larry Hunt                55 Crescent Hill                  1:13.58  
                  36.38     1:13.58 (37.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:38.31  2001      John Graham, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.92  1998      Timothy Garton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                55 Western Kentucky               2:31.90* 
                  33.42     1:13.86 (40.44)     1:59.84 (45.98)     2:31.90 (32.06)
  2 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill                  2:40.86  
                  32.07     1:18.67 (46.60)     2:05.92 (47.25)     2:40.86 (34.94)
  3 Larry Hunt                55 Crescent Hill                  2:44.13  
                  33.92     1:21.09 (47.17)     2:06.09 (45.00)     2:44.13 (38.04)
  4 Bill Sturm                59 Wildcat                        3:19.85  
                  45.01     1:39.92 (54.91)     2:35.48 (55.56)     3:19.85 (44.37)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 5:51.64  2001      John Graham, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 4:56.23  1997      Drury Gallagher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                55 Crescent Hill                  6:01.89  
                  35.89     1:18.99 (43.10)     2:11.90 (52.91)     3:04.15 (52.25)
        3:52.24 (48.09)     4:40.83 (48.59)     5:22.17 (41.34)     6:01.89 (39.72)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:12.61  1997      Dick Chisholm, GOST                         
  60-64 USMS: +   52.03  1997      Jeff Farrell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         63 Swom                           1:18.72  
                  35.92     1:18.72 (42.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 6:22.49  1989      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                       
  60-64 USMS: + 5:35.28  2002      Tom Landis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Lancina             62 Music City                     8:17.55  
                  44.03     1:32.61 (48.58)     2:22.37 (49.76)     3:13.02 (50.65)
        4:02.90 (49.88)     4:52.91 (50.01)     5:44.04 (51.13)     6:34.75 (50.71)
        7:26.11 (51.36)     8:17.55 (51.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 34.45  2002      Bob Tesch, WILD                               
  60-64 USMS: + 29.50  1997      Yoshi Oyakawa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         63 Swom                             43.73  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:16.76  2002      Bob Tesch, WILD                             
  60-64 USMS: + 1:05.09  1994      Don Brown                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         63 Swom                           1:33.16  
                  45.04     1:33.16 (48.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:57.48  1991      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                       
  60-64 USMS: + 2:23.30  1994      Don Brown                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         63 Swom                           3:22.83  
                1:37.40     2:31.60 (54.20)     3:22.83 (51.23)         3:22.83 ( )
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 36.93  2002      Ralph Johanson, CHMS                          
  60-64 USMS: + 31.17  1999      Drury Gallagher                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63 Crescent Hill                    37.41  
  2 Roger Lancina             62 Music City                       40.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:24.11  1992      Bud Bitzer, UNAT                            
  60-64 USMS: + 1:09.35  1999      Drury Gallagher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63 Crescent Hill                  1:24.30  
                  39.96     1:24.30 (44.34)                                        
  2 Roger Lancina             62 Music City                     1:31.88  
                  42.36     1:31.88 (49.52)                                        
  3 William Learmonth         63 Swom                           1:39.43  
                  46.39     1:39.43 (53.04)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 3:10.54  2002      Ralph Johanson, CHMS                        
  60-64 USMS: + 2:36.27  1999      Drury Gallagher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63 Crescent Hill                  3:12.16  
                  43.47     1:32.22 (48.75)     2:23.07 (50.85)     3:12.16 (49.09)
  2 Roger Lancina             62 Music City                     3:28.38  
                  46.12     1:38.58 (52.46)     2:33.64 (55.06)     3:28.38 (54.74)
  3 William Learmonth         63 Swom                           3:42.55  
                  49.10     1:44.58 (55.48)     2:43.71 (59.13)     3:42.55 (58.84)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:26.44  1992      Donald Keller, UNAT                         
  60-64 USMS: + 1:02.52  1997      Jeff Farrell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63 Crescent Hill                  1:26.39* 
                  41.88     1:26.39 (44.51)                                        
  2 Roger Lancina             62 Music City                     1:36.96  
                  47.87     1:36.96 (49.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:44.73  2001      Bob Tesch, WILD                             
  60-64 USMS: + 2:20.29  1999      Drury Gallagher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Lancina             62 Music City                     3:42.07  
                  47.66     1:47.50 (59.84)     2:46.60 (59.10)     3:42.07 (55.47)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:03.21  1999      Wally Dobler, MICH                          
  65-69 USMS: +   54.43  2002      Jeff Farrell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              66 Indy                           1:01.67* 
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)                                        
  2 Dick Chisholm             68 Swom                           1:15.59  
                  36.09     1:15.59 (39.50)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:26.44  1999      Wally Dobler, MICH                          
  65-69 USMS: + 2:01.22  2002      Jeff Farrell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              66 Indy                           2:24.25* 
                  34.10     1:11.86 (37.76)     1:48.82 (36.96)     2:24.25 (35.43)
  2 Dick Chisholm             68 Swom                           2:43.24  
                  37.44     1:19.24 (41.80)     2:01.38 (42.14)     2:43.24 (41.86)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 6:32.06  1993      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                       
  65-69 USMS: + 5:44.52  1997      Graham Johnston                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              66 Indy                           6:42.87  
                  36.67     1:18.72 (42.05)     2:00.81 (42.09)     2:43.20 (42.39)
        3:25.20 (42.00)     4:06.27 (41.07)     4:46.81 (40.54)     5:27.20 (40.39)
        6:06.30 (39.10)     6:42.87 (36.57)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Swom                          14:40.12  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 23:35.78  2002      Marty Mennen, ISF                          
  65-69 USMS: + 20:00.61  1997      Graham Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Swom                          24:16.26  
                  38.38     1:20.61 (42.23)     2:04.39 (43.78)     2:48.73 (44.34)
        3:33.04 (44.31)     4:17.93 (44.89)     5:02.40 (44.47)     5:46.95 (44.55)
        6:31.94 (44.99)     7:16.39 (44.45)     8:00.81 (44.42)     8:44.69 (43.88)
        9:28.98 (44.29)    10:13.45 (44.47)    10:57.65 (44.20)    11:42.06 (44.41)
       12:26.33 (44.27)    13:10.64 (44.31)    13:55.41 (44.77)    14:40.12 (44.71)
       15:23.96 (43.84)    16:08.27 (44.31)    16:53.58 (45.31)    17:38.45 (44.87)
       18:23.05 (44.60)    19:07.59 (44.54)    19:52.07 (44.48)    20:36.26 (44.19)
       21:20.82 (44.56)    22:05.22 (44.40)    22:50.19 (44.97)    23:34.84 (44.65)
       24:16.26 (41.42)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 32.16  2000      Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                         
  65-69 USMS: + 29.55  1999      Yoshi Oyakawa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              65 Music City                       37.46  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:12.87  1999      Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                       
  65-69 USMS: + 1:05.58  1999      Yoshi Oyakawa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              65 Music City                     1:26.93  
                  42.85     1:26.93 (44.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:46.20  1999      Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                       
  65-69 USMS: + 2:29.38  2/2003    Burwell Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              66 Indy                           2:48.86  
                  41.11     1:24.29 (43.18)     2:07.03 (42.74)     2:48.86 (41.83)
  2 John Trainer              65 Music City                     3:08.47  
                  44.04     1:32.17 (48.13)     2:21.36 (49.19)     3:08.47 (47.11)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 38.19  1995      Matt Flanagan, DCM                            
  65-69 USMS: + 32.91  1997      Nick Templeman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              65 Music City                       42.91  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:23.59  2002      Larry Good, IM                              
  65-69 USMS: + 1:13.78  1997      Nick Templeman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              65 Music City                     1:34.25  
                  44.28     1:34.25 (49.97)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 29.45  1999      Wally Dobler, MICH                            
  65-69 USMS: + 27.75  2001      Bob Bailie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Swom                             39.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:14.83  2001      Bill Lauer, GKMS                            
  65-69 USMS: + 1:03.54  2002      Jeff Farrell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              65 Music City                     1:25.40  
                  40.63     1:25.40 (44.77)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:37.91  1999      Wally Dobler, MICH                          
  65-69 USMS: + 2:24.24  2002      Jeff Farrell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Swom                           3:21.23  
                  41.61     1:37.86 (56.25)   2:40.86 (1:03.00)     3:21.23 (40.37)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 31.62  2000      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                         
  70-74 USMS: + 25.99  2002      Donald Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat                          47.73  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:09.66  2000      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                       
  70-74 USMS: +   58.21  2002      Ronald Johnson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat                        1:54.05  
                  51.73   1:54.05 (1:02.32)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 2:35.55  2000      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                       
  70-74 USMS: + 2:09.57  2001      Graham Johnston                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat                        4:08.44  
                  57.38   2:03.51 (1:06.13)   3:07.32 (1:03.81)   4:08.44 (1:01.12)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 7:08.10  2000      Eric Youngquist, MCMS                       
  70-74 USMS: + 5:51.37  2001      Graham Johnston                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat                       10:07.82  
                  55.84   1:57.52 (1:01.68)   3:00.11 (1:02.59)   4:03.07 (1:02.96)
      5:04.25 (1:01.18)   6:05.21 (1:00.96)   7:05.69 (1:00.48)   8:09.89 (1:04.20)
      9:10.10 (1:00.21)    10:07.82 (57.72)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat                       21:25.65  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 30:13.12  1999      Doug Strong, GRIN                          
  70-74 USMS: + 20:29.18  2001      Graham Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat                       35:05.86  
                1:00.67   2:02.28 (1:01.61)   3:06.51 (1:04.23)   4:10.72 (1:04.21)
      5:14.94 (1:04.22)   6:19.35 (1:04.41)   7:23.54 (1:04.19)   8:26.97 (1:03.43)
      9:30.45 (1:03.48)  10:33.66 (1:03.21)  11:41.00 (1:07.34)  12:48.63 (1:07.63)
     13:52.53 (1:03.90)  15:00.50 (1:07.97)  16:03.81 (1:03.31)  17:06.47 (1:02.66)
     18:11.11 (1:04.64)  19:16.76 (1:05.65)  20:21.97 (1:05.21)  21:25.65 (1:03.68)
     22:29.36 (1:03.71)  23:33.18 (1:03.82)  24:36.96 (1:03.78)  25:40.96 (1:04.00)
     26:45.73 (1:04.77)  27:48.76 (1:03.03)  28:52.19 (1:03.43)  29:56.06 (1:03.87)
     30:58.73 (1:02.67)  32:02.34 (1:03.61)  33:05.12 (1:02.78)  34:07.34 (1:02.22)
       35:05.86 (58.52)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 40.20  1992      Gary Wiesenthal, LAKE                         
  75-79 USMS: + 33.76  2000      Paul Hutinger                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Flanagan          76 Wildcat                          49.08  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 46.74  1987      Al Gilsdorf, LAKE                             
  75-79 USMS: + 37.59  1993      Paul Krup                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Flanagan          76 Wildcat                          47.95  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 53.58  1987      Al Gilsdorf, LAKE                             
  75-79 USMS: + 31.48  2000      Frank Piemme                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Flanagan          76 Wildcat                          47.02* 
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 1:56.82  1999      Bill Woosley, CHMS                          
  80-84 USMS: + 1:24.23  2000      Ray Taft                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman Forest             82 Music City                     2:12.55  
                1:02.29   2:12.55 (1:10.26)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 1:05.05  2002      Herman Forest, MCMS                         
  80-84 USMS: +   36.46  1999      Andrew Holden                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman Forest             82 Music City                     1:10.58  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 4:18.46  2001      Herman Forest, MCMS                         
  80-84 USMS: + 3:11.79  2000      Ray Taft                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Herman Forest             82 Music City                          DQ  
                1:16.20   2:33.99 (1:17.79)   4:10.46 (1:36.47)        DQ (1:06.68)
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:46.61  1988      , LAKE                                      
                         M. Schmitt, C. Curl, G. Gatti, A. Pope            
  19-24 USMS: + 1:38.68  1992      , Holmes Lumber                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:47.02  
     1) Jennifer Clifford 25            2) Molly Drehs 28                 
     3) Jenny Heffernan 23              4) Kelley Miller 24               
                  27.90       55.60 (27.70)     1:21.88 (26.28)     1:47.02 (25.14)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:47.43  
     1) Molly Wilson 24                 2) Jennifer Kappler 27            
     3) Alexandra Nieto 30              4) Rachel Sawyer 30               
                  27.36       54.16 (26.80)     1:21.00 (26.84)     1:47.43 (26.43)
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:54.10  2002      , WILD                                      
                         B. Carey, J. Clifford, J. Heffernan, K. Miller    
  19-24 USMS: + 1:49.10  2001      , Sierra Nevada                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:58.31  
     1) Kelley Miller 24                2) Jennifer Clifford 25           
     3) Molly Drehs 28                  4) Jenny Heffernan 23             
                  29.42     1:00.98 (31.56)     1:32.18 (31.20)     1:58.31 (26.13)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         2:21.35  
     1) Lauren Minto 26                 2) Molly Wilson 24                
     3) Jennifer Kappler 27             4) Rachel Sawyer 30               
                  37.72     1:17.61 (39.89)     1:50.28 (32.67)     2:21.35 (31.07)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        3:15.73  
     1) Gail O'Malley 48                2) Janet Criscione 41             
     3) Pam Kimmel 38                   4) Tamar Rice 19                  
                  52.96   1:59.32 (1:06.36)     2:41.76 (42.44)     3:15.73 (33.97)
 -- Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Susan Ehringer 34               2) Margaret Schauer 29            
     3) Leslie Weter 25                 4) Michelle Ward 34               
                  35.13     1:13.05 (37.92)     1:42.81 (29.76)          DQ (28.30)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:46.10  1988      , LAKE                                      
                         C. Curl, G. Gatti, P. Martin, M. Schmitt          
  25-34 USMS: + 1:37.40  1989      , Lone Star                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:04.27  
     1) Michelle Ward 34                2) Susan Ehringer 34              
     3) Margaret Schauer 29             4) Lauren Minto 26                
                  31.77     1:05.38 (33.61)     1:36.23 (30.85)     2:04.27 (28.04)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:11.05  
     1) Linda Matheny 38                2) Jacqueline Abou-Rizk 41        
     3) Kathy Fahnline 39               4) Rebecca St. Jean 32            
                  31.76     1:04.12 (32.36)     1:40.60 (36.48)     2:11.05 (30.45)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:59.27  1994      , WILD                                      
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
  25-34 USMS: + 1:47.70  1999      , SLUG                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:34.47  
     1) Jacqueline Abou-Rizk 41         2) Rebecca St. Jean 32            
     3) Linda Matheny 38                4) Kathy Fahnline 39              
                  42.82     1:21.52 (38.70)     1:57.68 (36.16)     2:34.47 (36.79)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:54.25  1994      , LAKE                                      
                         C. Curl, N. Lewis, A. Wright-Belknap, J. Henderson
  35-44 USMS: + 1:39.23  2002      , Rocky Mountain                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:07.66  
     1) Mimi Ward 44                    2) Marci Casey 38                 
     3) Sheila Sanders Ferguson 39      4) Sarah Cowden 40                
                  35.92     1:04.49 (28.57)     1:37.54 (33.05)     2:07.66 (30.12)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        3:00.02  
     1) Pam Kimmel 38                   2) Janet Criscione 41             
     3) Gail O'Malley 48                4) Pamela Mueller 37              
                  37.33   1:41.83 (1:04.50)     2:25.23 (43.40)     3:00.02 (34.79)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 2:00.83  1994      , LAKE                                      
                         J Rueff, A Wright-Belknap, P Martin, M Schmitt    
  35-44 USMS: + 1:53.58  2002      , Rocky Mountain                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:47.61  
     1) Sheila Sanders Ferguson 39      2) Cindy Todd 60                  
     3) Lisa Dickens 39                 4) Lynn Phillips 42               
                  50.08     1:27.26 (37.18)     2:03.21 (35.95)     2:47.61 (44.40)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:17.19  1990      , WILD                                      
                         T. Arnold, S. Bradley-Cox, M. Janzen, M. Stillner 
  45-54 USMS: + 1:45.48  2002      , PNA                                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:20.02  
     1) Tricia Calvert 45               2) Sarajane Doty 47               
     3) Meg Smath 46                    4) Janice Kregor 46               
                  37.17     1:14.34 (37.17)     1:49.83 (35.49)     2:20.02 (30.19)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 USMS: + 1:57.99  4/7/2002  , New England                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:36.65  
     1) Tricia Calvert 45               2) Meg Smath 46                   
     3) Janice Kregor 46                4) Sarajane Doty 47               
                  36.03     1:17.96 (41.93)     2:02.17 (44.21)     2:36.65 (34.48)
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:28.64  2001      , CHMS                                      
                         J. Kappler, P. Widman, J. Henderson, N. Schippert 
  19-24 USMS: + 1:23.04  2001      , Auburn                                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:37.44  
     1) Jose Manuel Nieto 22            2) James Newman 37                
     3) Damian Vitale 37                4) Jarrod Kappler 25              
                  24.67       50.44 (25.77)     1:16.51 (26.07)     1:37.44 (20.93)
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Taylor Wallace 19               2) Daniel Paz 20                  
     3) Thomas McCullough 38            4) Bill Sturm 59                  
                  26.55       51.88 (25.33)     1:22.24 (30.36)          DQ (30.85)
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:41.28  2001      , CHMS                                      
                         V Stoutt, A Solano, N Schippert, J Kappler        
  19-24 USMS: + 1:33.18  1995      , Texas Swimming                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:55.24  
     1) James Newman 37                 2) Clay Gilbert 44                
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto 22            4) Jarrod Kappler 25              
                  35.12     1:07.81 (32.69)     1:34.05 (26.24)     1:55.24 (21.19)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:04.02  
     1) Tony Mancuso 36                 2) Taylor Wallace 19              
     3) Daniel Paz 20                   4) Thomas McCullough 38           
                  34.52     1:07.79 (33.27)     1:34.70 (26.91)     2:04.02 (29.32)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:30.31  1999      , CHMS                                      
                         J. Hogg, H. Faris, P. Widman, E. Fors             
  25-34 USMS: + 1:23.34  1990      , Houstonian Club                           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:33.64  
     1) Mike Voss 26                    2) Chad Riegle 28                 
     3) Roger Kehrt 30                  4) Paul Dassow 40                 
                  23.78       47.23 (23.45)     1:10.50 (23.27)     1:33.64 (23.14)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:51.15  
     1) Robert Boder 51                 2) Michael Nunley 44              
     3) Evan Kime 32                    4) Rob St. Jean 35                
                  32.47     1:02.44 (29.97)     1:27.03 (24.59)     1:51.15 (24.12)
  3 Western Ky. Green Gators  'A'                               1:51.49  
     1) Eric Dustin Owens 27            2) Jeff Stevens 49                
     3) James Randall Hansbrough 48     4) Lynn Olson 55                  
                  26.36       56.91 (30.55)     1:25.52 (28.61)     1:51.49 (25.97)
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:52.96  
     1) Clay Gilbert 44                 2) Michael Johmann 41             
     3) Jeremy White 27                 4) Robert Holmes 40               
                  25.42       55.36 (29.94)     1:26.21 (30.85)     1:52.96 (26.75)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:40.78  1999      , CHMS                                      
                         C McCabe, E Fors, N Schippert, P Widman           
  25-34 USMS: + 1:31.54  1991      , Lone Star                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:47.93  
     1) Mike Voss 26                    2) Paul Dassow 40                 
     3) Roger Kehrt 30                  4) Chad Riegle 28                 
                  26.15       57.54 (31.39)     1:24.20 (26.66)     1:47.93 (23.73)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:06.06  
     1) Rob St. Jean 35                 2) Robert Boder 51                
     3) Evan Kime 32                    4) Michael Nunley 44              
                  27.98     1:10.18 (42.20)     1:36.38 (26.20)     2:06.06 (29.68)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:33.88  1998      , WILD                                      
                         B. Reed, M. Painter, B. Peck, D. Boyd             
  35-44 USMS: + 1:25.72  1990      , Lone Star                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins County YMCA  'A'                                    1:43.54  
     1) Keenan Carver 36                2) Mark Metcalfe 42               
     3) Kent Waide 38                   4) Keith Shepherd 44              
                  26.23       54.56 (28.33)     1:18.61 (24.05)     1:43.54 (24.93)
  2 Ashland Y Masters Swimming  'A'                             1:45.67  
     1) Cork Haberek 46                 2) Bill Cox 43                    
     3) Mark Etter 44                   4) Craig Mayo 38                  
                  27.19       53.48 (26.29)     1:19.47 (25.99)     1:45.67 (26.20)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:46.76  1998      , WILD                                      
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
  35-44 USMS: + 1:35.56  2002      , Team Tyr                                  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashland Y Masters Swimming  'A'                             2:00.56  
     1) Mark Etter 44                   2) Cork Haberek 46                
     3) Bill Cox 43                     4) Craig Mayo 38                  
                  29.39     1:04.35 (34.96)     1:34.55 (30.20)     2:00.56 (26.01)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:41.85  1992      , LAKE                                      
                         T. Finnegan, D. Abbott, L. Keaton, T. Wathen      
  45-54 USMS: + 1:30.79  2000      , Rocky Mountain                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:41.45* 
     1) Bryan Reed 47                   2) Tom Evans 47                   
     3) Ken Calvert 46                  4) Dennis Hamilton 56             
                  25.09       49.80 (24.71)     1:14.41 (24.61)     1:41.45 (27.04)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:04.29  
     1) Wilk West 47                    2) Charley Wade 50                
     3) Dan Vantreese 49                4) David Burgio 59                
                  28.54       58.85 (30.31)     1:27.00 (28.15)     2:04.29 (37.29)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:56.00  1994      , LAKE                                      
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Wathen        
  45-54 USMS: + 1:42.48  1997      , Olympic Club                              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:57.18  
     1) Ken Calvert 46                  2) Wilk West 47                   
     3) Dennis Hamilton 56              4) Bryan Reed 47                  
                  31.69     1:05.07 (33.38)     1:33.10 (28.03)     1:57.18 (24.08)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:06.50  
     1) Jon Shastid 55                  2) Larry Hunt 55                  
     3) Carlton Arnold 50               4) John Graham 57                 
                  31.17     1:07.41 (36.24)     1:37.66 (30.25)     2:06.50 (28.84)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 2:03.00  2001      , CHMS                                      
                         G. Dodge, A. Solum, R. Johanson, J. Graham        
  55-64 USMS: + 1:35.36  2001      , Olympic Club                              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:58.27* 
     1) John Graham 57                  2) Ralph Johanson 63              
     3) Larry Hunt 55                   4) Jon Shastid 55                 
                  24.68       53.30 (28.62)     1:28.25 (34.95)     1:58.27 (30.02)
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:38.72  2002      , WILD                                      
                         J Bott, S Sparks, J Heffernan, B Carey            
  19-24 USMS: + 1:30.96  1999      , Olympic Club                              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:39.40  
     1) Molly Wilson 24                 2) Jennifer Kappler 27            
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto 22            4) Jarrod Kappler 25              
                  26.99       54.55 (27.56)     1:18.99 (24.44)     1:39.40 (20.41)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:44.70  
     1) Jenny Heffernan 23              2) Kelley Miller 24               
     3) Taylor Wallace 19               4) Daniel Paz 20                  
                  26.87       52.60 (25.73)     1:18.89 (26.29)     1:44.70 (25.81)
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:41.87  2001      Crescent Hill, CHMS                         
                         M Yepez, A Solano, R Komisarz, J Kappler          
  19-24 USMS: + 1:33.18  1995      , Texas Swimming                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:52.60  
     1) Alexandra Nieto 30              2) Jennifer Kappler 27            
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto 22            4) Jarrod Kappler 25              
                  30.41     1:05.48 (35.07)     1:31.22 (25.74)     1:52.60 (21.38)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:55.50  
     1) Kelley Miller 24                2) Taylor Wallace 19              
     3) Daniel Paz 20                   4) Jenny Heffernan 23             
                  28.84     1:02.33 (33.49)     1:29.64 (27.31)     1:55.50 (25.86)
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         2:11.43  
     1) Lauren Minto 26                 2) Molly Wilson 24                
     3) Damian Vitale 37                4) Jeremy White 27                
                  34.37     1:12.78 (38.41)     1:40.43 (27.65)     2:11.43 (31.00)
  4 Hopkins County YMCA  'A'                                    2:39.48  
     1) Bonnie Case 59                  2) Kent Waide 38                  
     3) Keenan Carver 36                4) Lisa Williams 23               
                1:03.62     1:38.09 (34.47)     2:06.86 (28.77)     2:39.48 (32.62)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:38.13  2000      , CHMS                                      
                         N Schippert, M Ward, F Bader, P Widman            
  25-34 USMS: + 1:29.40  1990      , SCAQ                                      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:48.75  
     1) Leslie Weter 25                 2) Rachel Sawyer 30               
     3) James Newman 37                 4) Clay Gilbert 44                
                  28.90       59.06 (30.16)     1:28.53 (29.47)     1:48.75 (20.22)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        1:51.68  
     1) Lisa Dickens 39                 2) Sheila Sanders Ferguson 39     
     3) Paul Dassow 40                  4) Chad Riegle 28                 
                  24.43       54.03 (29.60)     1:27.26 (33.23)     1:51.68 (24.42)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:54.87  
     1) Rebecca St. Jean 32             2) Evan Kime 32                   
     3) Linda Matheny 38                4) Rob St. Jean 35                
                  30.71     1:02.84 (32.13)     1:30.74 (27.90)     1:54.87 (24.13)
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         1:57.75  
     1) Lauren Minto 26                 2) Margaret Schauer 29            
     3) Carlton Arnold 50               4) John Graham 57                 
                  36.07     1:06.12 (30.05)     1:35.79 (29.67)     1:57.75 (21.96)
  5 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'C'                         2:02.40  
     1) Susan Ehringer 34               2) Joan Cooper 41                 
     3) Larry Hunt 55                   4) Robert Holmes 40               
                  30.03       57.12 (27.09)     1:23.16 (26.04)     2:02.40 (39.24)
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Jennifer Clifford 25            2) Molly Drehs 28                 
     3) Mike Voss 26                    4) Roger Kehrt 30                 
                  23.34       50.94 (27.60)     1:17.26 (26.32)          DQ (22.53)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:49.47  1994      Wildcat, WILD                               
                         J Bakehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
  25-34 USMS: + 1:31.54  1991      , Lone Star                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:53.84  
     1) Roger Kehrt 30                  2) Jennifer Clifford 25           
     3) Molly Drehs 28                  4) Chad Riegle 28                 
                  29.72     1:00.28 (30.56)     1:30.22 (29.94)     1:53.84 (23.62)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:08.97  
     1) Michael Johmann 41              2) Margaret Schauer 29            
     3) Clay Gilbert 44                 4) Rachel Sawyer 30               
                  32.88     1:13.41 (40.53)     1:41.27 (27.86)     2:08.97 (27.70)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:14.97  
     1) Rob St. Jean 35                 2) Rebecca St. Jean 32            
     3) Linda Matheny 38                4) Michael Nunley 44              
                  28.94     1:08.91 (39.97)     1:45.11 (36.20)     2:14.97 (29.86)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:41.10  1994      , LAKE                                      
                         T Lee, C Burckle, P Martin, M Schmitt             
  35-44 USMS: + 1:32.67  2002      , Rocky Mountain                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:55.19  
     1) Barry Whaley 44                 2) James Luebbe 35                
     3) Pamela Haeberlin 39             4) Bobbi Quesenberry 35           
                  31.65     1:04.65 (33.00)     1:30.29 (25.64)     1:55.19 (24.90)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:08.15  
     1) Robert Boder 51                 2) Kathy Fahnline 39              
     3) Jacqueline Abou-Rizk 41         4) Michael Nunley 44              
                  29.82     1:06.60 (36.78)     1:38.22 (31.62)     2:08.15 (29.93)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:25.93  
     1) Gail O'Malley 48                2) Lynn Phillips 42               
     3) Dan Vantreese 49                4) Charley Wade 50                
                  44.62     1:28.22 (43.60)     1:53.11 (24.89)     2:25.93 (32.82)
  4 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:34.18  
     1) Pam Kimmel 38                   2) Janet Criscione 41             
     3) Thomas McCullough 38            4) Tony Mancuso 36                
                  31.14   1:34.58 (1:03.44)     2:07.49 (32.91)     2:34.18 (26.69)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:53.41  1994      Lakeside, LAKE                              
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, C Burckle, M Schmitt 
  35-44 USMS: + 1:35.56  2002      , Team TYR                                  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:08.24  
     1) William Tingley 52              2) James Luebbe 35                
     3) Pamela Haeberlin 39             4) Bobbi Quesenberry 35           
                  30.98     1:02.62 (31.64)     1:35.43 (32.81)     2:08.24 (32.81)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:12.44  
     1) Marci Casey 38                  2) Paul Dassow 40                 
     3) Mimi Ward 44                    4) Wilk West 47                   
                  36.44     1:07.39 (30.95)     1:43.85 (36.46)     2:12.44 (28.59)
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:16.18  
     1) Edward Bell 50                  2) Joan Cooper 41                 
     3) Carlton Arnold 50               4) Nancy McElwain 36              
                  31.44     1:13.44 (42.00)     1:42.82 (29.38)     2:16.18 (33.36)
  4 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:38.86  
     1) Pam Kimmel 38                   2) Dan Vantreese 49               
     3) Sheila Sanders Ferguson 39      4) David Burgio 59                
                  46.28     1:26.11 (39.83)     2:02.50 (36.39)     2:38.86 (36.36)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:53.62  1996      , LAKE                                      
                         Tingley, Finnegan, Wright-Belknap, Blaske-Hull    
  45-54 USMS: + 1:38.32  1998      , New England                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:55.68  
     1) Tricia Calvert 45               2) Sarajane Doty 47               
     3) Ken Calvert 46                  4) Bryan Reed 47                  
                  29.91     1:04.24 (34.33)     1:29.73 (25.49)     1:55.68 (25.95)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:07.96  
     1) Meg Smath 46                    2) Janice Kregor 46               
     3) Tom Evans 47                    4) Wilk West 47                   
                  37.71     1:14.11 (36.40)     1:39.43 (25.32)     2:07.96 (28.53)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:00.53  1997      Lakeside, LAKE                              
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Blaske-Hul
  45-54 USMS: + 1:42.48  1997      , Olympic Club                              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:10.05  
     1) Tricia Calvert 45               2) Meg Smath 46                   
     3) Bryan Reed 47                   4) Ken Calvert 46                 
                  35.53     1:16.58 (41.05)     1:44.05 (27.47)     2:10.05 (26.00)
 -- Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Kathleen York 67                2) Larry Kress 48                 
     3) Scott Whittemore 48             4) Diane Bellafronto 55           
                1:07.97     1:42.65 (34.68)     2:17.38 (34.73)          DQ (37.41)
 -- Wildcat Masters  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Charley Wade 50                 2) Janice Kregor 46               
     3) Tom Evans 47                    4) Sarajane Doty 47               
                  36.75     1:24.95 (48.20)     2:09.26 (44.31)          DQ (36.42)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 2:26.88  1987      , LAKE                                      
  55-64 USMS: + 1:48.78  1999      , Tamalpais                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:23.23* 
     1) Susan Bradley-Cox 65            2) Cindy Todd 60                  
     3) Dennis Hamilton 56              4) David Burgio 59                
                  36.44     1:19.89 (43.45)     1:56.29 (36.40)     2:23.23 (26.94)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 3:12.44  1996      Music City, MCMS                            
                         M Watson, L Barnes, R Lancina, H Forest           
  55-64 USMS: + 1:47.32  2001      , Olympic Club                              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Cindy Todd 60                   2) Bill Sturm 59                  
     3) Dennis Hamilton 56              4) Susan Bradley-Cox 65           
                  49.48     1:29.62 (40.14)     1:59.26 (29.64)          DQ (36.67)