27th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/9/03 to 8/10/03
                 Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: 413-0007
                             Team Rankings - Through Event 38
                             Combined Team Scores - Host Team
  Place       Team                                                               Points
      1       Lakeside Masters                           LAKE                    1,740
                                                                    
                           Combined Team Scores - Visiting Team
  Place       Team                                                               Points
      1       Crescent Hill Masters Swimming             CHMS                    1,475
      2       Wildcat Masters                            WILD                      586
      3       Illinois Masters                           IM                        517
      4       YMCA Indy Swimfit                          ISF                       299
      5       Excel Aquatics Masters                     EXCL                      249
      6       Southwest Ohio Masters                     SWOM                      238
      7       Greater Indiana                            GRIN                      154
      8       Ashland Y Masters Swimming                 AYMS                       83
      9       Guildford City Masters                     GCM                        54
     10       Godalming Kings Corm                       GKC                        48
     10       Great Ohio Swim Team                       GOST                       48
     12       Music City Masters                         MCMS                       44
     13       OHIO Masters Swim Club                     OHIO                       43
     14       Greater Columbus Masters Swim              GCMT                       38
     15       Louisiana Masters Swim Team                LMST                       30
     16       Swim Kentucky - Independent                SKY                        24
     17       Western KY Green Gators                    WKGG                       16
     18       DOC IU Masters Swimming                    DOC                        11
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 28.53  8/1994    Michelle David, Lincoln Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            24  Crescent Hill                   30.23  
  2 Jenny Goff                19 Lakeside Masters                 33.26  
  3 Kate Kolb                 23 Lakeside Masters                 33.57  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:20.92  8/1985    Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            24  Crescent Hill                 2:22.93  
                1:08.83   2:22.93 (1:14.10)                                        
  2 Veronica Kelly            24  Crescent Hill                 2:37.12  
                1:15.54   2:37.12 (1:21.58)                                        
  3 Jenny Goff                19 Lakeside Masters               2:44.85  
                1:17.44   2:44.85 (1:27.41)                                        
 
Women 19-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 4:57.05  8/1992    Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            24  Crescent Hill                 5:06.96  
                1:12.72   2:30.75 (1:18.03)   3:50.25 (1:19.50)   5:06.96 (1:16.71)
  2 Veronica Kelly            24  Crescent Hill                 5:35.01  
                1:18.16   2:41.99 (1:23.83)   4:08.46 (1:26.47)   5:35.01 (1:26.55)
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 34.19  8/1996    Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Goff                19 Lakeside Masters                 38.54  
  2 Kate Kolb                 23 Lakeside Masters                 42.88  
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 1:13.38  8/1999    Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Goff                19 Lakeside Masters               1:22.36  
  2 Kate Kolb                 23 Lakeside Masters               1:27.07  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:37.22  8/1999    Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Goff                19 Lakeside Masters               3:01.78  
                1:28.92   3:01.78 (1:32.86)                                        
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 1:20.32  8/1996    Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            24  Crescent Hill                 1:28.29  
  2 Veronica Kelly            24  Crescent Hill                 1:42.80  
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 30.97  8/1994    Michelle David, Lincoln Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            24  Crescent Hill                   31.54  
  2 Jenny Goff                19 Lakeside Masters                 35.70  
  3 Veronica Kelly            24  Crescent Hill                   35.76  
  4 Kate Kolb                 23 Lakeside Masters                 38.09  
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 1:09.80  8/1985    Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin McPeak               23 Indy SwimFit                   1:09.98  
  2 Kate Kolb                 23 Lakeside Masters               1:34.62  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:49.60  8/1985    Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin McPeak               23 Indy SwimFit                   2:32.34# 
                1:12.54   2:32.34 (1:19.80)                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:32.75  8/2000    Christina Tillotson, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            24  Crescent Hill                 2:41.27  
                1:18.15   2:41.27 (1:23.12)                                        
  2 Veronica Kelly            24  Crescent Hill                 3:01.28  
                1:26.78   3:01.28 (1:34.50)                                        
  3 Kate Kolb                 23 Lakeside Masters               3:06.60  
                1:26.04   3:06.60 (1:40.56)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 28.00  8/1985    Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa Zsejke               25 Illinois Masters                 28.88  
  2 Heather Lingner           27 Illinois Masters                 29.81  
  3 Lauren Minto              27  Crescent Hill                   31.78  
  4 Ashley Weeter             26 Southwest Ohio                   31.83  
  5 Molly Wilson              25  Crescent Hill                   34.32  
  6 Julie Howard              29  Crescent Hill                   42.38  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 1:01.84  8/1988    Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Lingner           27 Illinois Masters               1:05.75  
  2 Lauren Minto              27  Crescent Hill                 1:06.89  
  3 Laura O'Neill             26  Great Ohio                    1:09.68  
  4 Ashley Weeter             26 Southwest Ohio                 1:11.60  
  5 Carrie O'Connell          29 Illinois Masters               1:13.77  
  6 Molly Wilson              25  Crescent Hill                 1:13.82  
  7 Julie Howard              29  Crescent Hill                 1:38.50  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 2:15.39  8/1987    Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              27  Crescent Hill                 2:26.84  
                1:09.10   2:26.84 (1:17.74)                                        
  2 Laura O'Neill             26  Great Ohio                    2:31.35  
                1:13.06   2:31.35 (1:18.29)                                        
  3 Molly Drehs               29 Wildcat Masters                2:39.07  
                1:17.34   2:39.07 (1:21.73)                                        
  4 Julie Howard              29  Crescent Hill                 3:43.83  
                1:46.09   3:43.83 (1:57.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 4:35.59  8/1987    Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             25  Crescent Hill                 5:26.47  
                1:16.14   2:40.04 (1:23.90)   4:04.53 (1:24.49)   5:26.47 (1:21.94)
  2 Leslie Weeter             26  Crescent Hill                 5:46.95  
                1:21.43   2:49.67 (1:28.24)   4:18.49 (1:28.82)   5:46.95 (1:28.46)
  3 Molly Wilson              25  Crescent Hill                 5:48.73  
                1:21.24   2:50.02 (1:28.78)   4:20.53 (1:30.51)   5:48.73 (1:28.20)
  4 Julie Howard              29  Crescent Hill                 7:58.24  
                1:53.08   3:57.37 (2:04.29)   6:02.62 (2:05.25)   7:58.24 (1:55.62)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura O'Neill             26  Great Ohio                   11:00.62  
  2 Molly Wilson              25  Crescent Hill                11:55.53  
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 17:50.22  8/1987    Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura O'Neill             26  Great Ohio                   20:45.14  
                1:14.92   2:37.92 (1:23.00)   4:01.77 (1:23.85)   5:25.91 (1:24.14)
      6:49.70 (1:23.79)   8:13.33 (1:23.63)   9:37.14 (1:23.81)  11:00.62 (1:23.48)
     12:24.68 (1:24.06)  13:49.05 (1:24.37)  15:12.97 (1:23.92)  16:36.44 (1:23.47)
     18:00.70 (1:24.26)  19:24.53 (1:23.83)  20:45.14 (1:20.61)                    
  2 Molly Wilson              25  Crescent Hill                22:34.40  
                1:22.30   2:51.51 (1:29.21)   4:22.10 (1:30.59)   5:52.53 (1:30.43)
      7:23.00 (1:30.47)   8:53.53 (1:30.53)  10:24.43 (1:30.90)  11:55.53 (1:31.10)
     13:26.40 (1:30.87)  14:57.26 (1:30.86)  16:28.60 (1:31.34)  18:00.41 (1:31.81)
     19:31.49 (1:31.08)  21:03.87 (1:32.38)  22:34.40 (1:30.53)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 34.41  8/1985    Jeanne Luebbert, Gamble-Nippert               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa Zsejke               25 Illinois Masters                 33.98# 
  2 Carrie O'Connell          29 Illinois Masters                 44.26  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 1:14.49  8/1998    Jan Howell, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa Zsejke               25 Illinois Masters               1:13.16# 
  2 Jennifer Brey             25  Crescent Hill                 1:19.60  
  3 Lauren Minto              27  Crescent Hill                 1:21.64  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 2:42.43  8/1987    Jean Rueff, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             25  Crescent Hill                 2:51.20  
                1:23.08   2:51.20 (1:28.12)                                        
  2 Lauren Minto              27  Crescent Hill                 2:57.73  
                1:25.47   2:57.73 (1:32.26)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 37.48  8/1989    Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Lingner           27 Illinois Masters                 39.19  
  2 Ashley Weeter             26 Southwest Ohio                   39.89  
  3 Tusa Zsejke               25 Illinois Masters                 40.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 1:22.15  8/1988    Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Weeter             26 Southwest Ohio                 1:29.66  
  2 Leslie Weeter             26  Crescent Hill                 1:29.68  
  3 Heather Lingner           27 Illinois Masters               1:33.69  
  4 Jennifer Brey             25  Crescent Hill                 1:38.99  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 31.81  8/1999    Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa Zsejke               25 Illinois Masters                 30.91# 
  2 Laura O'Neill             26  Great Ohio                      34.28  
  3 Heather Lingner           27 Illinois Masters                 34.38  
  4 Molly Drehs               29 Wildcat Masters                  35.08  
  5 Ashley Weeter             26 Southwest Ohio                   36.31  
  6 Carrie O'Connell          29 Illinois Masters                 37.27  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 1:09.77  8/1988    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa Zsejke               25 Illinois Masters               1:13.68  
  2 Molly Drehs               29 Wildcat Masters                1:20.19  
  3 Leslie Weeter             26  Crescent Hill                 1:26.90  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 2:32.47  8/1987    Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26  Crescent Hill                 3:11.44  
                1:31.48   3:11.44 (1:39.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 2:38.00  8/1988    Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             25  Crescent Hill                 2:51.91  
                1:20.85   2:51.91 (1:31.06)                                        
  2 Leslie Weeter             26  Crescent Hill                 2:53.60  
                1:24.50   2:53.60 (1:29.10)                                        
  3 Molly Drehs               29 Wildcat Masters                2:54.29  
                1:21.12   2:54.29 (1:33.17)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 5:23.65  8/1987    Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             25  Crescent Hill                 6:09.02  
                1:27.60   2:59.28 (1:31.68)   4:45.68 (1:46.40)   6:09.02 (1:23.34)
  2 Leslie Weeter             26  Crescent Hill                 6:15.31  
                1:26.22   3:10.58 (1:44.36)   4:47.51 (1:36.93)   6:15.31 (1:27.80)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 27.95  8/1985    Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           31  Crescent Hill                   31.91  
  2 Melinda Hyatt             30  Excel                           34.03  
  3 Margaret Schauer          30  Crescent Hill                   34.42  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 1:01.57  8/2001    Nadine Day, Illinois                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           33 Greater Indiana                1:06.57  
  2 Rebecca Keller            33 Illinois Masters               1:13.16  
  3 Melinda Hyatt             30  Excel                         1:16.95  
  4 Sandra Lehr               33 Illinois Masters               1:19.04  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 2:20.65  8/1983    Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           33 Greater Indiana                2:32.88  
                1:14.46   2:32.88 (1:18.42)                                        
  2 Sandra Lehr               33 Illinois Masters               2:56.64  
                1:22.96   2:56.64 (1:33.68)                                        
  3 Melinda Hyatt             30  Excel                         3:02.41  
                1:27.54   3:02.41 (1:34.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 4:43.72  8/1991    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           31  Crescent Hill                 5:19.04  
                1:13.53   2:34.46 (1:20.93)   3:57.08 (1:22.62)   5:19.04 (1:21.96)
  2 Rebecca Keller            33 Illinois Masters               5:55.08  
                1:23.44   2:54.03 (1:30.59)   4:24.31 (1:30.28)   5:55.08 (1:30.77)
  3 Melinda Hyatt             30  Excel                         6:39.56  
                1:32.80   3:14.90 (1:42.10)   4:58.08 (1:43.18)   6:39.56 (1:41.48)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Keller            33 Illinois Masters              12:29.60  
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 18:11.62  8/1991    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Keller            33 Illinois Masters              23:27.62  
                1:26.91   3:01.01 (1:34.10)   4:36.90 (1:35.89)   6:12.56 (1:35.66)
      7:47.28 (1:34.72)   9:21.33 (1:34.05)  10:55.14 (1:33.81)  12:29.60 (1:34.46)
     14:02.96 (1:33.36)  15:36.48 (1:33.52)  17:10.20 (1:33.72)  18:44.59 (1:34.39)
     20:19.07 (1:34.48)  21:54.54 (1:35.47)  23:27.62 (1:33.08)                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 35.21  8/2002    Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           31  Crescent Hill                   35.70  
  2 Michelle Harter           33 Greater Indiana                  37.23  
  3 Sandra Lehr               33 Illinois Masters                 42.63  
  4 Melinda Hyatt             30  Excel                           42.87  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 1:13.81  8/1986    Jennifer Carey, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           33 Greater Indiana                1:20.92  
  2 Sandra Lehr               33 Illinois Masters               1:30.12  
  3 Melinda Hyatt             30  Excel                         1:38.68  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 36.34  8/1983    Alice Wright-Belknap, Plantation              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Keller            33 Illinois Masters                 41.33  
  2 Alexandra Nieto           31  Crescent Hill                   43.75  
  3 Bridget Bailie            34 Indy SwimFit                     44.92  
  4 Margaret Schauer          30  Crescent Hill                   49.26  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 1:23.46  8/1981    Alice Wright-Belknap, Plantation            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridget Bailie            34 Indy SwimFit                   1:40.25  
  2 Margaret Schauer          30  Crescent Hill                 1:43.38  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 2:56.44  8/1995    Gina Gatti, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridget Bailie            34 Indy SwimFit                   3:33.95  
                1:45.76   3:33.95 (1:48.19)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 30.51  8/2001    Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           31  Crescent Hill                   33.68  
  2 Rebecca Keller            33 Illinois Masters                 36.90  
  3 Margaret Schauer          30  Crescent Hill                   40.61  
  4 Sandra Lehr               33 Illinois Masters                 41.56  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 1:07.01  8/2001    Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          30  Crescent Hill                 1:31.57  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 2:36.47  8/1989    Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           31  Crescent Hill                 2:51.30  
                1:19.33   2:51.30 (1:31.97)                                        
  2 Bridget Bailie            34 Indy SwimFit                   3:36.03  
                1:52.46   3:36.03 (1:43.57)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 5:28.58  8/2001    Nadine Day, Illinois                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridget Bailie            34 Indy SwimFit                   7:44.69  
                1:57.61   4:05.23 (2:07.62)   6:04.59 (1:59.36)   7:44.69 (1:40.10)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 29.68  8/2002    Gina Gatti Vice, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Janisse            38 O-H-I-O                          32.02  
  2 Terri Battle              38 Wildcat Masters                  34.90  
  3 Robin Segnitz             36 Wildcat Masters                  38.06  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:04.53  8/1998    Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Janisse            38 O-H-I-O                        1:10.34  
  2 Marci Casey               39 Wildcat Masters                1:13.71  
  3 Kathleen Beckovich        36  Crescent Hill                 1:14.24  
  4 Terri Battle              38 Wildcat Masters                1:20.23  
  5 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters               1:20.63  
  6 Robin Segnitz             36 Wildcat Masters                1:23.70  
  7 Pamela Mueller            37 Wildcat Masters                1:40.21  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 2:19.59  8/1995    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               39 Wildcat Masters                2:51.05  
                1:21.44   2:51.05 (1:29.61)                                        
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters               2:54.95  
                1:27.31   2:54.95 (1:27.64)                                        
  3 Robin Segnitz             36 Wildcat Masters                3:02.87  
                1:26.72   3:02.87 (1:36.15)                                        
  4 Terri Battle              38 Wildcat Masters                3:04.19  
                1:28.19   3:04.19 (1:36.00)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 4:53.97  8/1995    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               39 Wildcat Masters                5:49.01  
                1:22.00   2:51.54 (1:29.54)   4:21.75 (1:30.21)   5:49.01 (1:27.26)
  2 Debbie Janisse            38 O-H-I-O                        5:54.20  
                1:22.76   2:53.09 (1:30.33)   4:24.22 (1:31.13)   5:54.20 (1:29.98)
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters               6:12.49  
                1:29.19   3:05.84 (1:36.65)   4:41.67 (1:35.83)   6:12.49 (1:30.82)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters              13:03.73  
  2 Libby Barnes              37 Wildcat Masters               20:16.81  
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 19:00.28  8/1995    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters              24:21.39  
                1:33.19   3:10.57 (1:37.38)   4:49.41 (1:38.84)   6:28.93 (1:39.52)
      8:07.77 (1:38.84)   9:46.26 (1:38.49)  11:25.07 (1:38.81)  13:03.73 (1:38.66)
     14:42.30 (1:38.57)  16:19.71 (1:37.41)  17:57.96 (1:38.25)  19:35.27 (1:37.31)
     21:12.15 (1:36.88)  22:48.61 (1:36.46)  24:21.39 (1:32.78)                    
  2 Libby Barnes              37 Wildcat Masters               37:14.55  
                2:28.22   5:00.72 (2:32.50)   7:33.90 (2:33.18)  10:05.57 (2:31.67)
     12:37.44 (2:31.87)  15:11.22 (2:33.78)  17:43.48 (2:32.26)  20:16.81 (2:33.33)
     22:44.55 (2:27.74)  25:12.42 (2:27.87)  27:39.80 (2:27.38)  30:03.44 (2:23.64)
     32:31.46 (2:28.02)  34:56.02 (2:24.56)  37:14.55 (2:18.53)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 35.23  8/2002    Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Janisse            38 O-H-I-O                          40.28  
  2 Kathleen Beckovich        36  Crescent Hill                   40.94  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:17.07  8/2002    Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen Beckovich        36  Crescent Hill                 1:25.44  
  2 Marci Casey               39 Wildcat Masters                1:26.03  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 2:47.92  8/1995    Diane Barry, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               39 Wildcat Masters                3:07.99  
                1:32.20   3:07.99 (1:35.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 40.19  8/1988    Cathy Kohn, St Louis Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terri Battle              38 Wildcat Masters                  45.39  
  2 Kathleen Beckovich        36  Crescent Hill                   46.76  
  3 Robin Segnitz             36 Wildcat Masters                  49.54  
  4 Pamela Mueller            37 Wildcat Masters                  52.91  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:26.55  8/1992    Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terri Battle              38 Wildcat Masters                1:44.65  
  2 Robin Segnitz             36 Wildcat Masters                1:47.83  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 32.02  8/1998    J. Harrington, Music City Maste               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Janisse            38 O-H-I-O                          34.92  
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters                 39.39  
  3 Kathleen Beckovich        36  Crescent Hill                   40.01  
  4 Pamela Mueller            37 Wildcat Masters                  57.14  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 5:43.35  8/1995    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marci Casey               39 Wildcat Masters                6:38.11  
                1:33.25   3:14.12 (1:40.87)   5:08.86 (1:54.74)   6:38.11 (1:29.25)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 30.00  8/1999    Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                   31.91  
  2 Joan Cooper               42  Crescent Hill                   32.60  
  3 Sue Crecelius             40 Lakeside Masters                 35.79  
  4 Frances Jones             41 Lakeside Masters                 36.84  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 1:04.71  8/1999    Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                 1:10.03  
  2 Sue Crecelius             40 Lakeside Masters               1:18.85  
  3 Frances Jones             41 Lakeside Masters               1:25.34  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:24.85  8/1999    Lori Payne, St Louis Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                 2:32.37  
                1:13.66   2:32.37 (1:18.71)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  43 Lakeside Masters               2:35.86  
                1:15.02   2:35.86 (1:20.84)                                        
  3 Sue Crecelius             40 Lakeside Masters               3:06.33  
                1:29.82   3:06.33 (1:36.51)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 5:04.51  8/1999    Lori Payne, St Louis Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                 5:19.46  
                1:14.24   2:35.56 (1:21.32)   3:57.73 (1:22.17)   5:19.46 (1:21.73)
  2 Susan Hamann              41 Southwest Ohio                 5:22.56  
                1:17.97   2:40.38 (1:22.41)   4:01.80 (1:21.42)   5:22.56 (1:20.76)
  3 Amy Pope                  43 Lakeside Masters               5:26.57  
                1:16.34   2:39.21 (1:22.87)   4:03.43 (1:24.22)   5:26.57 (1:23.14)
  4 Joan Cooper               42  Crescent Hill                 6:20.96  
                1:20.99   2:59.60 (1:38.61)   4:41.72 (1:42.12)   6:20.96 (1:39.24)
  5 Sue Crecelius             40 Lakeside Masters               6:40.59  
                1:33.25   3:17.22 (1:43.97)   5:01.64 (1:44.42)   6:40.59 (1:38.95)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                10:46.74  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         41 Lakeside Masters              12:13.13  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 19:34.24  8/2000    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                20:29.52  
                1:13.79   2:34.44 (1:20.65)   3:55.27 (1:20.83)   5:16.79 (1:21.52)
      6:38.66 (1:21.87)   8:00.81 (1:22.15)   9:23.59 (1:22.78)  10:46.74 (1:23.15)
     12:09.38 (1:22.64)  13:32.02 (1:22.64)  14:55.46 (1:23.44)  16:18.93 (1:23.47)
     17:42.37 (1:23.44)  19:05.99 (1:23.62)  20:29.52 (1:23.53)                    
  2 Caroline Donnelly         41 Lakeside Masters              23:25.07  
                1:23.53   2:54.59 (1:31.06)   4:26.75 (1:32.16)   5:58.69 (1:31.94)
      7:31.37 (1:32.68)   9:04.37 (1:33.00)  10:38.41 (1:34.04)  12:13.13 (1:34.72)
     13:48.36 (1:35.23)  15:23.76 (1:35.40)  16:59.39 (1:35.63)  18:36.03 (1:36.64)
     20:13.19 (1:37.16)  21:50.36 (1:37.17)  23:25.07 (1:34.71)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 36.35  8/1997    Ann Guins, Great Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugli               41 Guildford City                   41.57  
  2 Frances Jones             41 Lakeside Masters                 45.73  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 1:17.69  8/2001    Sarah Banko, Music City                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             41 Lakeside Masters               1:44.10  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:41.80  8/1994    Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  43 Lakeside Masters               3:01.95  
                1:29.54   3:01.95 (1:32.41)                                        
  2 Caroline Donnelly         41 Lakeside Masters               3:03.96  
                1:29.72   3:03.96 (1:34.24)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 38.25  8/1995    Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             41 Lakeside Masters                 51.62  
  2 Sue Crecelius             40 Lakeside Masters                 58.23  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 1:27.31  8/1993    Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  43 Lakeside Masters               1:37.28  
  2 Frances Jones             41 Lakeside Masters               1:50.04  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 3:01.65  8/2001    Susan Richmond, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         41 Lakeside Masters               3:22.27  
                1:38.03   3:22.27 (1:44.24)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 32.32  8/1995    Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sue Crecelius             40 Lakeside Masters                 44.21  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:44.56  8/1995    Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  43 Lakeside Masters               2:56.58  
                1:23.07   2:56.58 (1:33.51)                                        
  2 Caroline Donnelly         41 Lakeside Masters               3:00.93  
                1:27.18   3:00.93 (1:33.75)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 5:52.74  8/1995    Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         41 Lakeside Masters               6:29.41  
                1:26.62   3:09.38 (1:42.76)   4:57.61 (1:48.23)   6:29.41 (1:31.80)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 29.08  8/1987    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                46 Lakeside Masters                 31.44  
  2 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                     33.40  
  3 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy SwimFit                     34.52  
  4 Wendy Medley              49 Lakeside Masters                 37.62  
  5 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                  40.60  
  6 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                  41.58  
  7 Mary Graves               47 Lakeside Masters                 43.55  
  8 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat Masters                  51.12  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 1:09.97  8/2002    Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                46 Lakeside Masters               1:11.46  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy SwimFit                   1:12.10  
  3 Melinda Schmitt           45 Lakeside Masters               1:19.86  
  4 Wendy Medley              49 Lakeside Masters               1:23.82  
  5 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                1:29.11  
  6 Mary Graves               47 Lakeside Masters               1:51.63  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:31.41  8/2002    Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                46 Lakeside Masters               2:34.02  
                1:14.67   2:34.02 (1:19.35)                                        
  2 Rose Fossler              48 Illinois Masters               2:47.15  
                1:19.50   2:47.15 (1:27.65)                                        
  3 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                   2:47.68  
                1:20.93   2:47.68 (1:26.75)                                        
  4 Wendy Medley              49 Lakeside Masters               3:04.08  
                1:29.17   3:04.08 (1:34.91)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 5:21.58  8/2002    Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                46 Lakeside Masters               5:33.40  
                1:19.44   2:43.26 (1:23.82)   4:09.25 (1:25.99)   5:33.40 (1:24.15)
  2 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                   5:49.10  
                1:21.49   2:50.12 (1:28.63)   4:20.11 (1:29.99)   5:49.10 (1:28.99)
  3 Rose Fossler              48 Illinois Masters               5:56.58  
                1:20.97   2:53.06 (1:32.09)   4:26.53 (1:33.47)   5:56.58 (1:30.05)
  4 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                6:32.56  
                1:33.71   3:13.50 (1:39.79)   4:52.69 (1:39.19)   6:32.56 (1:39.87)
  5 Wendy Medley              49 Lakeside Masters               6:33.25  
                1:32.16   3:12.65 (1:40.49)   4:54.42 (1:41.77)   6:33.25 (1:38.83)
  6 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                7:14.95  
                1:40.19   3:32.53 (1:52.34)   5:26.55 (1:54.02)   7:14.95 (1:48.40)
  7 Mary Graves               47 Lakeside Masters               7:50.12  
                1:51.52   3:54.45 (2:02.93)   5:52.31 (1:57.86)   7:50.12 (1:57.81)
  8 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat Masters                9:02.17  
                2:10.26   4:27.89 (2:17.63)   6:45.27 (2:17.38)   9:02.17 (2:16.90)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                  12:14.82  
  2 Rose Fossler              48 Illinois Masters              12:14.91  
  3 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters               13:12.18  
  4 Kate Stephenson           46  Great Ohio                   13:57.42  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 22:02.98  8/1984    Helen Buss, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Fossler              48 Illinois Masters              23:08.56  
                1:23.68   2:55.99 (1:32.31)   4:28.74 (1:32.75)   6:01.99 (1:33.25)
      7:35.28 (1:33.29)   9:08.30 (1:33.02)  10:40.56 (1:32.26)  12:14.91 (1:34.35)
     13:49.74 (1:34.83)  15:23.49 (1:33.75)  16:57.21 (1:33.72)  18:31.21 (1:34.00)
     20:04.05 (1:32.84)  21:38.08 (1:34.03)  23:08.56 (1:30.48)                    
  2 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                  23:18.65  
                1:23.23   2:53.26 (1:30.03)   4:25.16 (1:31.90)   5:58.05 (1:32.89)
      7:31.81 (1:33.76)   9:05.36 (1:33.55)  10:39.67 (1:34.31)  12:14.82 (1:35.15)
     13:49.79 (1:34.97)  15:24.97 (1:35.18)  17:00.48 (1:35.51)  18:35.81 (1:35.33)
     20:10.73 (1:34.92)  21:46.02 (1:35.29)  23:18.65 (1:32.63)                    
  3 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters               24:55.27  
                1:34.53   3:14.42 (1:39.89)   4:54.61 (1:40.19)   6:34.43 (1:39.82)
      8:13.97 (1:39.54)   9:53.78 (1:39.81)  11:32.92 (1:39.14)  13:12.18 (1:39.26)
     14:51.54 (1:39.36)  16:31.05 (1:39.51)  18:11.67 (1:40.62)  19:51.29 (1:39.62)
     21:32.03 (1:40.74)  23:13.96 (1:41.93)  24:55.27 (1:41.31)                    
  4 Kate Stephenson           46  Great Ohio                   26:14.09  
                1:38.03   3:22.06 (1:44.03)   5:08.63 (1:46.57)   6:55.52 (1:46.89)
      8:41.20 (1:45.68)  10:26.73 (1:45.53)  12:12.53 (1:45.80)  13:57.42 (1:44.89)
     15:43.27 (1:45.85)  17:30.01 (1:46.74)  19:15.62 (1:45.61)  21:00.93 (1:45.31)
     22:47.30 (1:46.37)  24:32.52 (1:45.22)  26:14.09 (1:41.57)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 35.79  8/1998    Ann Guins, Great Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                     44.00  
  2 Mary Graves               47 Lakeside Masters                 45.79  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 1:21.23  8/1998    Ann H. Guins, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Fossler              48 Illinois Masters               1:34.84  
  2 Mary Graves               47 Lakeside Masters               1:42.19  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:56.28  8/1986    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           45 Lakeside Masters               3:19.67  
                1:37.21   3:19.67 (1:42.46)                                        
  2 Mary Graves               47 Lakeside Masters               3:44.99  
                1:50.65   3:44.99 (1:54.34)                                        
  3 Wendy Medley              49 Lakeside Masters               3:54.55  
                1:57.48   3:54.55 (1:57.07)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 39.02  8/1987    Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy SwimFit                     41.31  
  2 Kate Stephenson           46  Great Ohio                      46.02  
  3 Melinda Schmitt           45 Lakeside Masters                 47.26  
  4 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                  48.69  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 1:28.55  8/2001    Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy SwimFit                   1:31.72  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           45 Lakeside Masters               1:40.59  
  3 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                1:47.61  
  4 Gail O'Malley             48 Wildcat Masters                2:28.95  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 3:10.33  8/2001    Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           45 Lakeside Masters               3:36.23  
                1:44.39   3:36.23 (1:51.84)                                        
  2 Kate Stephenson           46  Great Ohio                    3:52.87  
                1:50.90   3:52.87 (2:01.97)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                3:53.80  
                1:52.30   3:53.80 (2:01.50)                                        
  4 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                4:09.66  
                2:00.29   4:09.66 (2:09.37)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 33.70  8/1998    Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy SwimFit                     37.78  
  2 Joan Byrne                49 Indy SwimFit                     38.25  
  3 Wendy Medley              49 Lakeside Masters                 45.14  
  4 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                  54.43  
  5 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                  55.83  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:47.91  8/1987    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           45 Lakeside Masters               3:17.86  
                1:37.05   3:17.86 (1:40.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 37.61  8/2000    Marilyn Blaske-Hull, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50  Excel                           30.96# 
  2 Barbara LeVan             53  Excel                           37.53# 
  3 Patsy Kaelin              52 Lakeside Masters                 53.66  
  4 Barbara Conyer            52 SKY                              56.11  
  5 Tracy Elton               54 Wildcat Masters                1:00.66  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:22.30  8/1986    Helen Buss, St Louis Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50  Excel                         1:07.73# 
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       54 Lakeside Masters               1:29.22  
  3 Barbara LeVan             53  Excel                         1:33.00  
  4 Patsy Kaelin              52 Lakeside Masters               2:11.40  
  5 Barbara Conyer            52 SKY                            2:12.04  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 2:56.65  8/1986    Helen Buss, St Louis Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50  Excel                         2:41.78# 
                1:15.79   2:41.78 (1:25.99)                                        
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       54 Lakeside Masters               3:15.16  
                1:32.89   3:15.16 (1:42.27)                                        
  3 Patsy Kaelin              52 Lakeside Masters               4:37.29  
                2:17.79   4:37.29 (2:19.50)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 5:20.22  8/1993    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Elton               54 Wildcat Masters                9:00.37  
                2:12.23   4:30.45 (2:18.22)   6:48.90 (2:18.45)   9:00.37 (2:11.47)
  2 Patsy Kaelin              52 Lakeside Masters               9:49.20  
                2:24.53   4:56.73 (2:32.20)   7:31.56 (2:34.83)   9:49.20 (2:17.64)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              52 Lakeside Masters              21:16.99  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 21:10.78  8/1993    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              52 Lakeside Masters              39:58.09  
                2:26.10   5:03.39 (2:37.29)   7:42.86 (2:39.47)  10:24.12 (2:41.26)
     13:03.97 (2:39.85)  15:49.81 (2:45.84)  18:36.87 (2:47.06)  21:16.99 (2:40.12)
     24:00.22 (2:43.23)  26:42.64 (2:42.42)  29:22.40 (2:39.76)  32:05.35 (2:42.95)
     34:48.31 (2:42.96)  37:30.07 (2:41.76)  39:58.09 (2:28.02)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 39.41  8/1987    Ann Champ, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara LeVan             53  Excel                           43.68  
  2 Elieen Davis              50 Greater Indiana                  48.77  
  3 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       54 Lakeside Masters                 49.95  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:25.61  8/1993    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara LeVan             53  Excel                         1:39.96  
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       54 Lakeside Masters               1:47.16  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 3:13.82  8/1997    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara LeVan             53  Excel                         3:36.13  
                1:40.51   3:36.13 (1:55.62)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               3:41.80  
                1:52.05   3:41.80 (1:49.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 39.20  8/2001    Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      53 Lakeside Masters                 42.12  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:30.08  8/2001    Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      53 Lakeside Masters               1:38.72  
  2 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               1:49.58  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 3:20.68  8/1990    Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      53 Lakeside Masters               3:34.10  
                1:46.08   3:34.10 (1:48.02)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               3:48.53  
                1:53.45   3:48.53 (1:55.08)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 35.77  8/1994    Irene David, Lincoln Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50  Excel                           36.90  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 2:51.28  8/1993    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               3:56.21  
                1:55.50   3:56.21 (2:00.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 3:20.93  8/1997    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               3:30.68  
                1:45.31   3:30.68 (1:45.37)                                        
  2 Barbara LeVan             53  Excel                         3:59.14  
                1:48.40   3:59.14 (2:10.74)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 6:59.83  8/1990    Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               7:27.24  
                1:50.22   3:46.55 (1:56.33)   5:47.67 (2:01.12)   7:27.24 (1:39.57)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 30.83  8/1997    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellery McGowan            57  Godalming Kings                 37.62  
  2 Diane Bellafronto         56  Crescent Hill                   44.41  
  3 Anne Huntington           55  Crescent Hill                   45.15  
  4 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters                  46.51  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:11.18  8/1997    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Herner              55 Greater Indiana                1:24.48  
  2 Ellery McGowan            57  Godalming Kings               1:26.04  
  3 Diane Bellafronto         56  Crescent Hill                 1:46.83  
  4 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters                1:50.56  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 2:59.13  8/1997    Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellery McGowan            57  Godalming Kings               3:12.55  
                1:33.08   3:12.55 (1:39.47)                                        
  2 Susan Herner              55 Greater Indiana                3:13.69  
                1:31.95   3:13.69 (1:41.74)                                        
  3 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters                3:55.27  
                1:52.31   3:55.27 (2:02.96)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 6:16.03  8/2001    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellery McGowan            57  Godalming Kings               6:47.95  
                1:35.37   3:20.17 (1:44.80)   5:05.87 (1:45.70)   6:47.95 (1:42.08)
  2 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters                7:57.89  
                1:51.87   3:56.70 (2:04.83)   6:00.24 (2:03.54)   7:57.89 (1:57.65)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters               16:50.42  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 21:09.91  8/1997    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters               31:47.47  
                1:57.25   4:04.78 (2:07.53)   6:12.47 (2:07.69)   8:20.00 (2:07.53)
     10:28.66 (2:08.66)  12:35.67 (2:07.01)  14:42.96 (2:07.29)  16:50.42 (2:07.46)
     18:59.08 (2:08.66)  21:08.55 (2:09.47)  23:17.73 (2:09.18)  25:26.64 (2:08.91)
     27:36.55 (2:09.91)  29:45.19 (2:08.64)  31:47.47 (2:02.28)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 44.34  8/1990    Ann Champ, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cristina Gameiro          56 Wildcat Masters                  59.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:31.09  8/2001    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy SwimFit                   1:42.82  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:14.33  8/2002    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy SwimFit                   3:37.11  
                1:48.07   3:37.11 (1:49.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 46.67  8/1995    Dorothy A. Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           55  Crescent Hill                   53.23  
  2 Diane Bellafronto         56  Crescent Hill                 1:01.26  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:40.57  8/1995    Dorothy A. Burke, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           55  Crescent Hill                 2:06.58  
  2 Diane Bellafronto         56  Crescent Hill                 2:16.52  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:34.35  8/1995    Dorothy A. Burke, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           55  Crescent Hill                 4:17.42  
                2:00.97   4:17.42 (2:16.45)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 43.50  8/1994    Beverly J. Myers, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Herner              55 Greater Indiana                  46.21  
  2 Ellery McGowan            57  Godalming Kings                 47.91  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:21.91  8/1997    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy SwimFit                   1:49.43  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:52.79  8/1989    Phillis Wilson, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy SwimFit                   3:48.72# 
                1:50.71   3:48.72 (1:58.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:27.88  8/2001    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Master              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy SwimFit                   3:47.83  
                1:52.29   3:47.83 (1:55.54)                                        
  2 Ellery McGowan            57  Godalming Kings               3:50.71  
                1:46.79   3:50.71 (2:03.92)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 7:22.09  8/2001    Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy SwimFit                   7:57.78  
                1:52.98   3:53.96 (2:00.98)   6:07.95 (2:13.99)   7:57.78 (1:49.83)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 37.96  8/2000    Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy SwimFit                     36.85# 
  2 Sue Jewell                60 Lakeside Masters                 45.12  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:23.24  8/2002    Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy SwimFit                   1:24.64  
  2 Sue Jewell                60 Lakeside Masters               1:41.88  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 6:29.08  8/2000    Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy SwimFit                   6:53.66  
                1:33.62   3:20.56 (1:46.94)   5:09.49 (1:48.93)   6:53.66 (1:44.17)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 49.72  8/1995    Ann Champ, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy SwimFit                     48.70# 
  2 Sue Jewell                60 Lakeside Masters                 53.26  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:47.05  8/2002    Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy SwimFit                   1:46.71# 
  2 Sue Jewell                60 Lakeside Masters               2:02.49  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 45.62  8/1999    Beverly J. Myers, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sue Jewell                60 Lakeside Masters                 49.28  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 7:51.31  8/2001    Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy SwimFit                   7:35.72# 
                5:55.48   7:35.80 (1:40.32)         7:35.72 ( )                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 40.42  8/2000    Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             68  Crescent Hill                 1:04.18  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 1:37.16  8/1999    Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             68  Crescent Hill                 2:32.26  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 3:49.48  8/2002    Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             68  Crescent Hill                 5:20.00  
                2:40.90   5:20.00 (2:39.10)                                        
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         66 Wildcat Masters               14:28.26  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 27:27.67  8/2002    Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         66 Wildcat Masters               27:17.50# 
                1:41.11   3:29.40 (1:48.29)   5:18.40 (1:49.00)   7:08.39 (1:49.99)
      8:57.75 (1:49.36)  10:46.95 (1:49.20)  12:37.97 (1:51.02)  14:28.26 (1:50.29)
     16:19.07 (1:50.81)  18:09.79 (1:50.72)  20:00.58 (1:50.79)  21:51.25 (1:50.67)
     23:42.36 (1:51.11)  25:31.55 (1:49.19)  27:17.50 (1:45.95)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 46.74  8/2000    Ann Champ, Fla Maverick                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             68  Crescent Hill                 1:24.38  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 42.99  8/1997    Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         72 Lakeside Masters                 52.33  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 48.92  8/1994    Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         72 Lakeside Masters               1:01.87  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 1:43.83  8/1994    Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         72 Lakeside Masters               2:11.81  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 3:46.22  8/1994    Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         72 Lakeside Masters               4:32.16  
                2:13.96   4:32.16 (2:18.20)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 1:15.31  8/2002    Mary Williams, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         72 Lakeside Masters               1:06.47# 
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 4:08.61  8/1996    Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         72 Lakeside Masters               4:56.71  
                2:27.49   4:56.71 (2:29.22)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 46.07  8/1999    Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Sotak               79 Illinois Masters                 58.95  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 1:45.63  8/1999    C. Williams, Maryland Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Sotak               79 Illinois Masters               2:10.55  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 4:01.55  8/2001    Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Sotak               79 Illinois Masters               4:40.69  
                2:16.73   4:40.69 (2:23.96)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 8:40.05  8/2002    Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Sotak               79 Illinois Masters              10:00.51  
                2:17.74   4:52.03 (2:34.29)   7:28.85 (2:36.82)  10:00.51 (2:31.66)
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Sotak               79 Illinois Masters              20:28.49  
 
Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 33:13.42  8/2002    Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clara Sotak               79 Illinois Masters              38:35.67  
                2:21.73   4:52.55 (2:30.82)   7:27.53 (2:34.98)  10:03.02 (2:35.49)
     12:39.16 (2:36.14)  15:15.07 (2:35.91)  17:51.38 (2:36.31)  20:28.49 (2:37.11)
     23:06.37 (2:37.88)  25:41.99 (2:35.62)  28:18.19 (2:36.20)  30:54.32 (2:36.13)
     33:28.74 (2:34.42)  36:06.39 (2:37.65)  38:35.67 (2:29.28)                    
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  90-94 Meet: # 1:33.49  8/2002    Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           91 Lakeside Masters               1:33.18# 
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  90-94 Meet: # 3:31.30  8/2002    Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           91 Lakeside Masters               3:40.99  
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  90-94 Meet: # 1:55.69  8/2002    Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           91 Lakeside Masters               1:54.35# 
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  90-94 Meet: # 4:19.03  8/2002    Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           91 Lakeside Masters               4:27.74  
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 24.28  8/2001    Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             21 Lakeside Masters                 27.83  
  2 Timothy Heine             20  Crescent Hill                   28.51  
  3 Jose Manuel Nieto         23  Crescent Hill                   28.78  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 53.58  8/2001    Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             21 Lakeside Masters               1:01.08  
  2 Timothy Heine             20  Crescent Hill                 1:02.70  
 
Men 19-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:02.88  8/2001    Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         23  Crescent Hill                 2:13.75  
                1:03.80   2:13.75 (1:09.95)                                        
 
Men 19-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 4:24.80  8/2001    Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Graves               20 Lakeside Masters               4:33.62  
                1:04.15   2:12.39 (1:08.24)   3:22.83 (1:10.44)   4:33.62 (1:10.79)
  2 Jose Manuel Nieto         23  Crescent Hill                 4:47.00  
                1:06.46   2:17.50 (1:11.04)   3:31.04 (1:13.54)   4:47.00 (1:15.96)
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 30.34  8/2002    Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             21 Lakeside Masters                 31.40  
  2 Timothy Heine             20  Crescent Hill                   35.06  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 1:04.48  8/2002    Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             21 Lakeside Masters               1:05.92  
 
Men 19-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:20.99  8/2002    Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Graves               20 Lakeside Masters               2:21.64  
                1:09.19   2:21.64 (1:12.45)                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 32.10  8/2001    Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Graves               20 Lakeside Masters                 34.90  
  2 Chris Tingley             21 Lakeside Masters                 37.33  
  3 Pedro Falconi             20  Crescent Hill                   37.59  
  4 Jose Manuel Nieto         23  Crescent Hill                   40.29  
  5 Timothy Heine             20  Crescent Hill                   40.43  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 1:11.43  8/2001    Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedro Falconi             20  Crescent Hill                 1:25.45  
 
Men 19-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:44.14  8/2001    Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Graves               20 Lakeside Masters               2:42.29# 
                1:18.57   2:42.29 (1:23.72)                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 25.65  8/2001    Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             21 Lakeside Masters                 30.66  
  2 Pedro Falconi             20  Crescent Hill                   31.86  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 59.70  8/2001    Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Graves               20 Lakeside Masters               1:00.61  
  2 Jose Manuel Nieto         23  Crescent Hill                 1:04.10  
 
Men 19-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 2:19.86  8/2002    Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Graves               20 Lakeside Masters               2:18.50# 
                1:04.00   2:18.50 (1:14.50)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 25.06  8/1982    Tom Evans, Lexington                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Gilliam              28 UNAT                             27.17  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 55.94  8/1990    Mark Stockwell, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Gilliam              28 UNAT                           1:01.98  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 34.34  8/1998    Eric J. Davis, AMAM                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Gilliam              28 UNAT                             33.87# 
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 1:12.26  8/1993    Bob Jennings, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Gilliam              28 UNAT                           1:20.42  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 27.36  8/1996    Jeff Feltzer, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Gilliam              28 UNAT                             30.30  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 25.56  8/1985    Dave Koenig, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Finchum             33 Indy SwimFit                     29.06  
  2 Brad Schmied              31  Crescent Hill                   29.90  
  3 Jimmy LaSalvia            33  Crescent Hill                   30.24  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 57.69  8/2002    Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               30  Crescent Hill                 1:03.07  
  2 John Fero                 33 Greater Indiana                1:05.03  
  3 Chris Finchum             33 Indy SwimFit                   1:06.46  
  4 Jimmy LaSalvia            33  Crescent Hill                 1:07.00  
  5 Chris Meadows             33 Lakeside Masters               1:20.51  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 2:07.01  8/2000    Matt Keller, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Keller               34 Illinois Masters               2:06.32# 
                1:01.33   2:06.32 (1:04.99)                                        
  2 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters               2:16.29  
                1:06.11   2:16.29 (1:10.18)                                        
  3 John Fero                 33 Greater Indiana                2:26.63  
                1:10.49   2:26.63 (1:16.14)                                        
  4 Paul Widman               30  Crescent Hill                 2:31.22  
                1:14.42   2:31.22 (1:16.80)                                        
  5 Jimmy LaSalvia            33  Crescent Hill                 2:33.00  
                1:11.80   2:33.00 (1:21.20)                                        
  6 Chris Meadows             33 Lakeside Masters               2:55.90  
                1:27.14   2:55.90 (1:28.76)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 4:36.08  8/2000    Matt Keller, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Keller               34 Illinois Masters               4:20.06# 
                1:02.15   2:07.80 (1:05.65)   3:13.98 (1:06.18)   4:20.06 (1:06.08)
  2 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters               4:48.55  
                1:08.03   2:24.70 (1:16.67)   3:40.21 (1:15.51)   4:48.55 (1:08.34)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Keller               34 Illinois Masters               6:00.77  
  2 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters              10:07.91  
  3 Keith Raker               34 Wildcat Masters               14:07.48  
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 18:57.46  8/1999    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Keller               34 Illinois Masters              17:37.20# 
                1:03.42   2:10.88 (1:07.46)   3:18.74 (1:07.86)   4:27.21 (1:08.47)
      5:35.90 (1:08.69)   6:44.78 (1:08.88)   7:52.93 (1:08.15)   9:00.77 (1:07.84)
     10:22.03 (1:21.26)  11:35.54 (1:13.51)  12:48.71 (1:13.17)  14:01.59 (1:12.88)
     15:13.85 (1:12.26)  16:26.40 (1:12.55)  17:37.20 (1:10.80)                    
  2 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters              19:24.22  
                1:07.57   2:22.72 (1:15.15)   3:39.13 (1:16.41)   4:55.73 (1:16.60)
      6:13.10 (1:17.37)   7:31.06 (1:17.96)   8:48.99 (1:17.93)  10:07.91 (1:18.92)
     11:27.18 (1:19.27)  12:46.80 (1:19.62)  14:06.10 (1:19.30)  15:27.50 (1:21.40)
     16:49.20 (1:21.70)  18:08.98 (1:19.78)  19:24.22 (1:15.24)                    
  3 Keith Raker               34 Wildcat Masters               26:51.23  
                1:32.87   3:16.06 (1:43.19)   5:02.75 (1:46.69)   6:52.10 (1:49.35)
      8:40.80 (1:48.70)  10:29.11 (1:48.31)  12:17.59 (1:48.48)  14:07.48 (1:49.89)
     15:56.54 (1:49.06)  17:45.52 (1:48.98)  19:35.65 (1:50.13)  21:25.08 (1:49.43)
     23:15.99 (1:50.91)  25:06.31 (1:50.32)  26:51.23 (1:44.92)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 30.54  8/1985    Steve Stocksdale, Lexington Master            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters                 31.57  
  2 Paul Widman               30  Crescent Hill                   36.79  
  3 John Fero                 33 Greater Indiana                  37.40  
  4 Eric Davis                32 Greater Columbus                 39.00  
  5 C.J. Rushman              32 Southwest Ohio                   39.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 1:05.81  8/2002    Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters               1:06.67  
  2 John Fero                 33 Greater Indiana                1:20.68  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 2:29.39  8/1983    Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Steiner              32 Illinois Masters               2:27.94# 
                1:12.64   2:27.94 (1:15.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 32.77  8/1993    Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                32 Greater Columbus                 33.84  
  2 Paul Widman               30  Crescent Hill                   37.89  
  3 C.J. Rushman              32 Southwest Ohio                   38.32  
  4 Chris Finchum             33 Indy SwimFit                     39.53  
  5 Brad Schmied              31  Crescent Hill                   40.41  
  6 Chris Meadows             33 Lakeside Masters                 47.33  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 1:12.21  8/2002    Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                32 Greater Columbus               1:18.07  
  2 Chris Finchum             33 Indy SwimFit                   1:39.13  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 2:34.31  8/2001    Abraham Salano, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                32 Greater Columbus               2:54.73  
                1:22.12   2:54.73 (1:32.61)                                        
  2 C.J. Rushman              32 Southwest Ohio                 3:04.15  
                1:26.94   3:04.15 (1:37.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 28.26  8/1991    Peter Edwards, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               30  Crescent Hill                   30.50  
  2 John Fero                 33 Greater Indiana                  31.67  
  3 Eric Davis                32 Greater Columbus                 31.81  
  4 Chris Finchum             33 Indy SwimFit                     33.18  
  5 Jimmy LaSalvia            33  Crescent Hill                   33.24  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 5:18.88  8/1989    Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Keller               34 Illinois Masters               5:02.91# 
                1:04.88   2:25.84 (1:20.96)   3:55.55 (1:29.71)   5:02.91 (1:07.36)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 25.33  8/1980    Bud Grell, Plantation                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll Mackin            35 Lakeside Masters                 31.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 59.29  8/1999    Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Neal              39  Crescent Hill                 1:01.43  
  2 Jeff Preston-Hogg         38  Crescent Hill                 1:04.70  
  3 Michael Young             35 Greater Indiana                1:08.17  
  4 Mark Kaelin               37 Lakeside Masters               1:15.55  
  5 Carroll Mackin            35 Lakeside Masters               1:18.20  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 2:08.78  8/2002    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               2:09.40  
                1:03.24   2:09.40 (1:06.16)                                        
  2 Michael Neal              39  Crescent Hill                 2:21.81  
                1:07.76   2:21.81 (1:14.05)                                        
  3 Jeff Preston-Hogg         38  Crescent Hill                 2:33.22  
                1:12.61   2:33.22 (1:20.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 4:32.47  8/2002    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               4:35.62  
                1:05.69   2:15.39 (1:09.70)   3:25.70 (1:10.31)   4:35.62 (1:09.92)
  2 Michael Young             35 Greater Indiana                5:50.19  
                1:18.24   2:48.06 (1:29.82)   4:21.16 (1:33.10)   5:50.19 (1:29.03)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters              10:02.10  
  2 Michael Young             35 Greater Indiana               11:58.94  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 18:31.22  8/2002    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters              18:47.47  
                1:10.28   2:26.14 (1:15.86)   3:43.21 (1:17.07)   4:59.69 (1:16.48)
      6:15.96 (1:16.27)   7:31.86 (1:15.90)   8:46.94 (1:15.08)  10:02.10 (1:15.16)
     11:17.15 (1:15.05)  12:32.69 (1:15.54)  13:47.87 (1:15.18)  15:03.39 (1:15.52)
     16:18.05 (1:14.66)  17:32.86 (1:14.81)  18:47.47 (1:14.61)                    
  2 Michael Young             35 Greater Indiana               22:52.59  
                1:16.68   2:43.92 (1:27.24)   4:15.12 (1:31.20)   5:47.43 (1:32.31)
      7:19.67 (1:32.24)   8:52.60 (1:32.93)  10:25.95 (1:33.35)  11:58.94 (1:32.99)
     13:32.93 (1:33.99)  15:05.89 (1:32.96)  16:39.00 (1:33.11)  18:13.65 (1:34.65)
     19:47.63 (1:33.98)  21:21.36 (1:33.73)  22:52.59 (1:31.23)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 30.51  8/1983    Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Preston-Hogg         38  Crescent Hill                   38.85  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:06.90  8/1985    Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Ackermann           38 Illinois Masters               1:13.85  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:13.99  8/2002    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               1:13.82# 
  2 Michael Young             35 Greater Indiana                1:30.05  
  3 Carroll Mackin            35 Lakeside Masters               1:40.83  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 2:43.67  8/2002    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               2:45.07  
                1:18.97   2:45.07 (1:26.10)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 27.79  8/1998    Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Van Dyke             38 Southwest Ohio                   28.66  
  2 Jeff Preston-Hogg         38  Crescent Hill                   30.93  
  3 Michael Young             35 Greater Indiana                  33.30  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 1:03.42  8/2001    Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Van Dyke             38 Southwest Ohio                 1:04.81  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 2:25.31  8/2002    Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               2:24.39# 
                1:11.55   2:24.39 (1:12.84)                                        
  2 Rick Van Dyke             38 Southwest Ohio                 2:30.62  
                1:12.69   2:30.62 (1:17.93)                                        
  3 Michael Neal              39  Crescent Hill                 2:39.70  
                1:16.47   2:39.70 (1:23.23)                                        
  4 Carroll Mackin            35 Lakeside Masters               3:40.11  
                1:43.28   3:40.11 (1:56.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 5:21.60  8/1990    Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Neal              39  Crescent Hill                 5:40.31  
                1:16.07   2:48.02 (1:31.95)   4:26.06 (1:38.04)   5:40.31 (1:14.25)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 26.89  8/2000    Matthew Painter, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           44 Wildcat Masters                  27.58  
  2 Mike Higgs                42 Lakeside Masters                 27.86  
  3 Mark Van Atta             42  Excel                           29.09  
  4 Sam Blythe                44 Lakeside Masters                 29.85  
  5 Paul Kleine-Kracht        40  Excel                           32.49  
  6 Mitch Wagner              42 Lakeside Masters                 38.83  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 56.26  8/2001    John Tudor, Virginia Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           44 Wildcat Masters                1:01.05  
  2 Mike Higgs                42 Lakeside Masters               1:04.46  
  3 Mark Van Atta             42  Excel                         1:06.22  
  4 Sam Blythe                44 Lakeside Masters               1:07.39  
  5 Paul Kleine-Kracht        40  Excel                         1:12.80  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:14.37  8/1992    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 Wildcat Masters                2:16.23  
                1:05.29   2:16.23 (1:10.94)                                        
  2 Matthew Painter           44 Wildcat Masters                2:19.19  
                1:07.33   2:19.19 (1:11.86)                                        
  3 Sam Blythe                44 Lakeside Masters               2:32.15  
                1:12.58   2:32.15 (1:19.57)                                        
  4 Bill Cox                  43  Ashland Y                     2:32.95  
                1:16.50   2:32.95 (1:16.45)                                        
  5 John Mandrola             40 Lakeside Masters               2:48.50  
                1:22.37   2:48.50 (1:26.13)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 4:46.52  8/1993    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44  Crescent Hill                 4:59.91  
                1:09.81   2:26.72 (1:16.91)   3:44.57 (1:17.85)   4:59.91 (1:15.34)
  2 Matthew Painter           44 Wildcat Masters                5:07.56  
                1:11.53   2:30.34 (1:18.81)   3:49.93 (1:19.59)   5:07.56 (1:17.63)
  3 Bill Cox                  43  Ashland Y                     5:23.34  
                1:16.27   2:39.73 (1:23.46)   4:01.83 (1:22.10)   5:23.34 (1:21.51)
  4 Andy Kmecak               40  Crescent Hill                 5:31.01  
                1:15.92   2:42.95 (1:27.03)   4:09.95 (1:27.00)   5:31.01 (1:21.06)
  5 Sam Blythe                44 Lakeside Masters               5:34.79  
                1:16.55   2:42.14 (1:25.59)   4:08.72 (1:26.58)   5:34.79 (1:26.07)
  6 Mitch Wagner              42 Lakeside Masters               7:20.18  
                1:36.87   3:30.75 (1:53.88)   5:29.88 (1:59.13)   7:20.18 (1:50.30)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44  Crescent Hill                10:43.66  
  2 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                10:54.53  
  3 Matthew Painter           44 Wildcat Masters               11:01.08  
  4 Philip Cullen             42 Wildcat Masters               13:38.98  
  5 Danny Barnes              40 Wildcat Masters               20:33.06  
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 18:51.18  8/1992    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              44  Crescent Hill                20:16.32  
                1:13.72   2:34.85 (1:21.13)   3:56.16 (1:21.31)   5:17.30 (1:21.14)
      6:39.06 (1:21.76)   8:00.68 (1:21.62)   9:22.31 (1:21.63)  10:43.66 (1:21.35)
     12:05.37 (1:21.71)  13:27.47 (1:22.10)  14:49.48 (1:22.01)  16:12.41 (1:22.93)
     17:34.57 (1:22.16)  18:57.01 (1:22.44)  20:16.32 (1:19.31)                    
  2 Matthew Painter           44 Wildcat Masters               20:43.41  
                1:14.34   2:36.42 (1:22.08)   4:00.51 (1:24.09)   5:24.74 (1:24.23)
      6:48.70 (1:23.96)   8:12.78 (1:24.08)   9:37.36 (1:24.58)  11:01.08 (1:23.72)
     12:24.15 (1:23.07)  13:47.64 (1:23.49)  15:11.13 (1:23.49)  16:35.99 (1:24.86)
     18:00.43 (1:24.44)  19:25.37 (1:24.94)  20:43.41 (1:18.04)                    
  3 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                20:47.91  
                1:16.55   2:37.78 (1:21.23)   3:59.97 (1:22.19)   5:22.77 (1:22.80)
      6:44.96 (1:22.19)   8:07.70 (1:22.74)   9:30.62 (1:22.92)  10:54.53 (1:23.91)
     12:18.70 (1:24.17)  13:43.06 (1:24.36)  15:08.24 (1:25.18)  16:32.88 (1:24.64)
     17:58.50 (1:25.62)  19:24.92 (1:26.42)  20:47.91 (1:22.99)                    
  4 Philip Cullen             42 Wildcat Masters               25:45.22  
                1:36.80   3:18.69 (1:41.89)   5:03.81 (1:45.12)   6:48.10 (1:44.29)
      8:31.56 (1:43.46)  10:15.14 (1:43.58)  11:57.65 (1:42.51)  13:38.98 (1:41.33)
                               17:03.86 ( )  18:46.10 (1:42.24)  20:29.61 (1:43.51)
     22:14.51 (1:44.90)  24:00.43 (1:45.92)  25:45.22 (1:44.79)                    
  5 Danny Barnes              40 Wildcat Masters               38:41.31  
                2:14.57   4:46.06 (2:31.49)   7:27.27 (2:41.21)  10:04.72 (2:37.45)
     15:20.02 (5:15.30)  17:53.32 (2:33.30)                            20:33.06 ( )
     23:10.10 (2:37.04)  25:49.77 (2:39.67)  28:29.10 (2:39.33)  31:06.17 (2:37.07)
     33:45.24 (2:39.07)  36:15.62 (2:30.38)  38:41.31 (2:25.69)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 31.22  8/2002    Greg Smith, UNAT -                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Higgs                42 Lakeside Masters                 34.82  
  2 Paul Kleine-Kracht        40  Excel                           39.81  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 1:07.28  8/1994    Steve Stocksdale, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                 1:19.72  
  2 Paul Kleine-Kracht        40  Excel                         1:27.30  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:31.91  8/1990    Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 Wildcat Masters                2:48.93  
                1:22.38   2:48.93 (1:26.55)                                        
  2 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                 3:05.03  
                1:28.77   3:05.03 (1:36.26)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 35.06  8/1999    John Vorhees, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Van Atta             42  Excel                           38.58  
  2 Paul Kleine-Kracht        40  Excel                           42.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 1:16.98  8/2002    Keith Shepherd, UNAT -                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 Wildcat Masters                1:17.15  
  2 Mark Van Atta             42  Excel                         1:27.83  
  3 Andy Kmecak               40  Crescent Hill                 1:34.76  
  4 Paul Kleine-Kracht        40  Excel                         1:35.23  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:51.92  8/2002    Keith Shepherd, UNAT -                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 Wildcat Masters                2:53.98  
                1:22.50   2:53.98 (1:31.48)                                        
  2 Bill Cox                  43  Ashland Y                     3:16.73  
                1:36.12   3:16.73 (1:40.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 27.43  8/2001    John Tudor, Virginia Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Higgs                42 Lakeside Masters                 31.16  
  2 Mark Van Atta             42  Excel                           31.52  
  3 Sam Blythe                44 Lakeside Masters                 31.81  
  4 Andy Kmecak               40  Crescent Hill                   33.15  
  5 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                   34.04  
  6 John Mandrola             40 Lakeside Masters                 43.43  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 1:04.65  8/2002    Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                 1:13.08  
  2 Mark Van Atta             42  Excel                         1:14.49  
  3 Andy Kmecak               40  Crescent Hill                 1:15.62  
  4 John Mandrola             40 Lakeside Masters               1:44.37  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:25.62  8/1996    Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           41  Crescent Hill                 2:49.40  
                1:15.36   2:49.40 (1:34.04)                                        
  2 Andy Kmecak               40  Crescent Hill                 3:01.47  
                1:22.99   3:01.47 (1:38.48)                                        
 -- Bill Cox                  43  Ashland Y                          DQ  
                1:25.73        DQ (1:44.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 2:34.04  8/2002    Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  43  Ashland Y                     2:51.87  
                1:21.25   2:51.87 (1:30.62)                                        
  2 Andy Kmecak               40  Crescent Hill                 3:01.06  
                1:23.31   3:01.06 (1:37.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 5:12.90  8/1996    Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  43  Ashland Y                     6:10.07  
                1:21.85   3:01.68 (1:39.83)   4:45.29 (1:43.61)   6:10.07 (1:24.78)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 25.90  8/2002    John Tudor, Virginia Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters                 30.08  
  2 Charles Miesner           48 Lakeside Masters                 30.13  
  3 Lee McCroskey             46  Excel                           30.96  
  4 Bill Conyer               49 SKY                              32.11  
  5 Jim Grubbs                49  Crescent Hill                   32.19  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 56.50  8/2002    John Tudor, Virginia Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45  Crescent Hill                 1:03.99  
  2 Kirk Bennewitz            49 Illinois Masters               1:05.38  
  3 Lee McCroskey             46  Excel                         1:11.00  
  4 Bill Conyer               49 SKY                            1:17.90  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:12.18  8/2002    John Tudor, Virginia Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk Bennewitz            49 Illinois Masters               2:28.70  
                1:12.10   2:28.70 (1:16.60)                                        
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters               2:37.62  
                1:15.44   2:37.62 (1:22.18)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 4:47.46  8/1995    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Grubbs                49  Crescent Hill                 5:09.49  
                1:14.26   2:33.24 (1:18.98)   3:52.43 (1:19.19)   5:09.49 (1:17.06)
  2 Jeff Ockerman             48 Music City                     5:18.75  
                1:13.93   2:33.43 (1:19.50)   3:54.70 (1:21.27)   5:18.75 (1:24.05)
  3 Kirk Bennewitz            49 Illinois Masters               5:27.00  
                1:15.51   2:38.65 (1:23.14)   4:03.80 (1:25.15)   5:27.00 (1:23.20)
  4 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters               5:31.62  
                1:17.22   2:41.50 (1:24.28)   4:07.42 (1:25.92)   5:31.62 (1:24.20)
 -- Steve Franklin            46 UNAT                               DNF  
                  58.80     1:25.96 (27.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters              11:56.96  
  2 George Van Meter Jr       48 Wildcat Masters               12:47.20  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 18:56.04  8/1994    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters              22:30.52  
                1:21.75   2:51.20 (1:29.45)   4:22.01 (1:30.81)   5:53.10 (1:31.09)
      7:25.47 (1:32.37)   8:55.13 (1:29.66)  10:25.95 (1:30.82)  11:56.96 (1:31.01)
     13:29.03 (1:32.07)  15:00.61 (1:31.58)  16:32.36 (1:31.75)  18:04.91 (1:32.55)
     19:37.31 (1:32.40)  21:08.09 (1:30.78)  22:30.52 (1:22.43)                    
  2 George Van Meter Jr       48 Wildcat Masters               23:38.87  
                1:32.77   3:08.91 (1:36.14)   4:45.98 (1:37.07)   6:23.11 (1:37.13)
      7:59.80 (1:36.69)   9:35.67 (1:35.87)  11:11.68 (1:36.01)  12:47.20 (1:35.52)
     14:21.46 (1:34.26)  15:52.54 (1:31.08)  17:26.57 (1:34.03)  19:00.46 (1:33.89)
     20:33.70 (1:33.24)  22:06.96 (1:33.26)  23:38.87 (1:31.91)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 33.63  8/1995    William Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk Bennewitz            49 Illinois Masters                 37.24  
  2 Charles Miesner           48 Lakeside Masters                 37.42  
  3 Lee McCroskey             46  Excel                           40.78  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 1:13.15  8/1996    William Tingley, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Franklin            46 UNAT                           1:10.26# 
  2 Jeff Ockerman             48 Music City                     1:12.60# 
  3 Kirk Bennewitz            49 Illinois Masters               1:20.80  
  4 Lee McCroskey             46  Excel                         1:28.47  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:40.36  8/1997    F. Thompson, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Franklin            46 UNAT                           2:35.12# 
                1:15.87   2:35.12 (1:19.25)                                        
  2 Jeff Ockerman             48 Music City                     2:43.21  
                1:18.98   2:43.21 (1:24.23)                                        
  3 Jim Grubbs                49  Crescent Hill                 3:20.14  
                1:37.87   3:20.14 (1:42.27)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 36.07  8/1999    James Huguenard, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45  Crescent Hill                   36.28  
  2 Cork Haberek              46  Ashland Y                       37.58  
  3 Charles Miesner           48 Lakeside Masters                 41.24  
  4 Lee McCroskey             46  Excel                           42.44  
  5 Mike Lemke                46  Crescent Hill                   43.50  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 1:18.31  8/1999    James Huguenard, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Franklin            46 UNAT                           1:21.36  
  2 Cork Haberek              46  Ashland Y                     1:25.66  
  3 Charles Miesner           48 Lakeside Masters               1:35.66  
  4 Jim Grubbs                49  Crescent Hill                 1:36.30  
  5 Lee McCroskey             46  Excel                         1:37.36  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:53.70  8/1999    James Huguenard, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46  Ashland Y                     3:06.97  
                1:28.62   3:06.97 (1:38.35)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 27.83  8/2002    John Tudor, Virginia Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45  Crescent Hill                   29.93  
  2 Jeff Ockerman             48 Music City                       31.00  
  3 Charles Miesner           48 Lakeside Masters                 31.89  
  4 Bill Conyer               49 SKY                              39.34  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 1:05.48  8/1995    David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Franklin            46 UNAT                           1:06.22  
  2 John Voorhees             45  Crescent Hill                 1:07.75  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:36.79  8/1994    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46  Ashland Y                     3:44.13  
                1:46.28   3:44.13 (1:57.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 2:39.77  8/2000    Jim Grubbs, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Franklin            46 UNAT                           2:28.83# 
                1:09.88   2:28.83 (1:18.95)                                        
  2 Jeff Ockerman             48 Music City                     2:43.73  
                1:14.39   2:43.73 (1:29.34)                                        
  3 Cork Haberek              46  Ashland Y                     2:51.87  
                1:24.23   2:51.87 (1:27.64)                                        
  4 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters               3:04.89  
                1:31.17   3:04.89 (1:33.72)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 5:27.95  8/1994    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              46  Ashland Y                     6:26.41  
                1:30.51   3:13.49 (1:42.98)   4:55.01 (1:41.52)   6:26.41 (1:31.40)
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           45 Lakeside Masters               6:32.79  
                1:31.52   3:22.76 (1:51.24)   5:08.68 (1:45.92)   6:32.79 (1:24.11)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 28.51  8/2002    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters                 27.95# 
  2 James Keller              50  Crescent Hill                   30.68  
  3 Carlton Arnold            50  Crescent Hill                   32.85  
  4 Arch Hill                 53 Louisiana                        33.77  
  5 Allen Marcum              53 Wildcat Masters                  46.76  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:03.60  8/2001    Lynn Olson, Western Ky                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters               1:03.14# 
  2 Arch Hill                 53 Louisiana                      1:19.25  
  3 Tom Nagel                 50 Greater Indiana                1:24.72  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 2:24.00  8/2002    Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters               2:13.68# 
                1:06.86   2:13.68 (1:06.82)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             52  Crescent Hill                 2:45.13  
                1:21.31   2:45.13 (1:23.82)                                        
  3 Arch Hill                 53 Louisiana                      2:55.44  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 5:01.15  8/2002    Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters               4:47.79# 
                1:10.41   2:25.16 (1:14.75)   3:38.94 (1:13.78)   4:47.79 (1:08.85)
  2 Thomas Mester             52  Crescent Hill                 5:49.40  
                1:23.94   2:58.27 (1:34.33)   4:29.64 (1:31.37)   5:49.40 (1:19.76)
  3 William Tingley           53 Lakeside Masters               5:58.83  
                1:22.50   2:55.18 (1:32.68)   4:27.75 (1:32.57)   5:58.83 (1:31.08)
  4 Arch Hill                 53 Louisiana                      6:36.84  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters              10:29.30  
  2 Thomas Mester             52  Crescent Hill                12:27.12  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 19:45.44  8/2001    John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters              19:37.87# 
                1:15.54   2:35.84 (1:20.30)   3:55.26 (1:19.42)   5:14.89 (1:19.63)
      6:34.73 (1:19.84)   7:54.37 (1:19.64)   9:12.77 (1:18.40)  10:29.30 (1:16.53)
     11:49.74 (1:20.44)  13:09.75 (1:20.01)  14:30.16 (1:20.41)  15:49.94 (1:19.78)
     17:08.88 (1:18.94)  18:25.13 (1:16.25)  19:37.87 (1:12.74)                    
  2 Thomas Mester             52  Crescent Hill                23:16.37  
                1:26.12   3:00.20 (1:34.08)   4:35.54 (1:35.34)   6:10.80 (1:35.26)
      7:45.14 (1:34.34)   9:19.40 (1:34.26)  10:53.90 (1:34.50)  12:27.12 (1:33.22)
     13:58.96 (1:31.84)  15:31.23 (1:32.27)  17:04.15 (1:32.92)  18:37.47 (1:33.32)
     20:10.33 (1:32.86)  21:44.31 (1:33.98)  23:16.37 (1:32.06)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 34.60  8/1995    Dan Behr, Crescent Hill                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           53 Lakeside Masters                 33.72# 
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:09.69  8/2001    Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           53 Lakeside Masters               1:14.11  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 2:42.04  8/2002    Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           53 Lakeside Masters               2:45.74  
                1:20.95   2:45.74 (1:24.79)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 39.03  8/1997    Larry Hunt, Crescent Hill                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Marcum              53 Wildcat Masters                  43.17  
  2 Tom Nagel                 50 Greater Indiana                  47.61  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:28.33  8/1995    Dan Behr, Crescent Hill                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              50  Crescent Hill                 1:31.20  
  2 Allen Marcum              53 Wildcat Masters                1:41.22  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 3:14.00  8/1996    George Dodge, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Marcum              53 Wildcat Masters                3:56.41  
                1:52.75   3:56.41 (2:03.66)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 30.10  8/1998    Randy Simons, Great Ohio                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            50  Crescent Hill                   33.37  
  2 Arch Hill                 53 Louisiana                        37.95  
  3 Allen Marcum              53 Wildcat Masters                  47.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 1:15.88  8/2001    Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            50  Crescent Hill                 1:18.91  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 3:04.85  8/1996    John Graham, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            50  Crescent Hill                 3:11.68  
                1:32.56   3:11.68 (1:39.12)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 2:47.68  8/2002    Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             52  Crescent Hill                 3:05.80  
                1:29.35   3:05.80 (1:36.45)                                        
  2 Allen Marcum              53 Wildcat Masters                3:53.39  
                1:58.15   3:53.39 (1:55.24)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 5:50.60  8/2002    Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               50 Illinois Masters               5:42.34# 
                1:10.53   2:46.48 (1:35.95)   4:29.36 (1:42.88)   5:42.34 (1:12.98)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 28.00  8/2000    Norman Scott, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55  Crescent Hill                   27.79# 
  2 Frank Diebold             55 Lakeside Masters                 36.91  
  3 James Cross               56  Crescent Hill                   39.61  
  4 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters                 39.75  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:03.43  8/2000    Norman Scott, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55  Crescent Hill                 1:02.79# 
  2 Randy Simons              55 Southwest Ohio                 1:06.01  
  3 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters               1:28.99  
  4 James Cross               56  Crescent Hill                 1:33.84  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 2:23.83  8/2001    Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Simons              55 Southwest Ohio                 2:32.57  
                1:15.09   2:32.57 (1:17.48)                                        
  2 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters               3:20.03  
                1:36.52   3:20.03 (1:43.51)                                        
  3 James Cross               56  Crescent Hill                 3:56.59  
                1:48.85   3:56.59 (2:07.74)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 5:08.09  8/2001    Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58  Crescent Hill                 5:45.02  
                1:22.10   2:51.10 (1:29.00)   4:19.60 (1:28.50)   5:45.02 (1:25.42)
  2 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters               7:03.38  
                1:38.31   3:28.33 (1:50.02)   5:18.15 (1:49.82)   7:03.38 (1:45.23)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             58 Greater Indiana               11:28.52  
  2 John Graham               58  Crescent Hill                12:10.23  
  3 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters              14:27.15  
  4 Frank Diebold             55 Lakeside Masters              14:35.14  
  5 Gerald Wunsch             57  DOC IU                       15:03.06  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 20:42.51  8/2001    Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             58 Greater Indiana               21:28.98  
                1:18.68   2:44.05 (1:25.37)   4:10.63 (1:26.58)   5:37.98 (1:27.35)
      7:06.29 (1:28.31)   8:33.93 (1:27.64)  10:01.00 (1:27.07)  11:28.52 (1:27.52)
     12:56.25 (1:27.73)  14:23.62 (1:27.37)  15:50.63 (1:27.01)  17:16.51 (1:25.88)
     18:42.19 (1:25.68)  20:07.94 (1:25.75)  21:28.98 (1:21.04)                    
  2 John Graham               58  Crescent Hill                22:30.98  
                1:27.23   2:58.84 (1:31.61)   4:31.51 (1:32.67)   6:03.21 (1:31.70)
      7:35.52 (1:32.31)   9:07.44 (1:31.92)  10:39.04 (1:31.60)  12:10.23 (1:31.19)
     13:40.82 (1:30.59)  15:11.61 (1:30.79)  16:41.83 (1:30.22)  18:11.67 (1:29.84)
     19:41.01 (1:29.34)  21:09.14 (1:28.13)  22:30.98 (1:21.84)                    
  3 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters              27:21.22  
                1:39.47   3:28.10 (1:48.63)   5:18.38 (1:50.28)   7:07.82 (1:49.44)
      8:56.81 (1:48.99)  10:46.84 (1:50.03)  12:37.26 (1:50.42)  14:27.15 (1:49.89)
     16:18.33 (1:51.18)  18:10.05 (1:51.72)  20:01.56 (1:51.51)  21:51.53 (1:49.97)
     23:43.05 (1:51.52)  25:33.33 (1:50.28)  27:21.22 (1:47.89)                    
  4 Frank Diebold             55 Lakeside Masters              27:26.81  
                1:41.49   3:28.56 (1:47.07)   5:18.31 (1:49.75)   7:10.21 (1:51.90)
      9:00.47 (1:50.26)  10:51.72 (1:51.25)  12:43.53 (1:51.81)  14:35.14 (1:51.61)
     16:27.24 (1:52.10)  18:18.50 (1:51.26)  20:09.76 (1:51.26)  22:00.04 (1:50.28)
     23:51.15 (1:51.11)  25:41.24 (1:50.09)  27:26.81 (1:45.57)                    
  5 Gerald Wunsch             57  DOC IU                       28:44.41  
                1:39.89   3:30.38 (1:50.49)   5:23.89 (1:53.51)   7:18.58 (1:54.69)
      9:15.14 (1:56.56)  11:08.97 (1:53.83)  13:04.58 (1:55.61)  15:03.06 (1:58.48)
     16:58.22 (1:55.16)  18:56.72 (1:58.50)  20:54.78 (1:58.06)  22:53.83 (1:59.05)
     24:52.93 (1:59.10)  26:51.17 (1:58.24)  28:44.41 (1:53.24)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 36.39  8/2001    Thomas Finnegan, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Simons              55 Southwest Ohio                   38.48  
  2 Robert Johnston           56 Western Ky                       41.98  
  3 James Cross               56  Crescent Hill                   57.88  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:19.47  8/2001    Thomas Finnegan, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Johnston           56 Western Ky                     1:36.80  
  2 Ken Heuck                 59 Southwest Ohio                 1:54.75  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:01.71  8/2001    Norman Scott, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             55 Lakeside Masters               3:56.28  
                1:56.39   3:56.28 (1:59.89)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 39.59  8/2002    George Dodge, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55  Crescent Hill                   39.05# 
  2 Randy Simons              55 Southwest Ohio                   40.73  
  3 Larry Hunt                56  Crescent Hill                   40.74  
  4 Ken Heuck                 59 Southwest Ohio                   51.94  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:28.83  8/2000    George Dodge, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56  Crescent Hill                 1:31.30  
  2 Frank Diebold             55 Lakeside Masters               1:55.54  
  3 Ken Heuck                 59 Southwest Ohio                 1:59.19  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:15.34  8/2001    George Dodge, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56  Crescent Hill                 3:25.03  
                1:40.78   3:25.03 (1:44.25)                                        
  2 Gerald Wunsch             57  DOC IU                        3:40.18  
                1:45.44   3:40.18 (1:54.74)                                        
  3 Ken Heuck                 59 Southwest Ohio                 4:22.02  
                2:08.83   4:22.02 (2:13.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 31.65  8/2002    Dennis Hamilton, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               55  Crescent Hill                   30.52# 
  2 Randy Simons              55 Southwest Ohio                   31.84  
  3 John Graham               58  Crescent Hill                   36.01  
  4 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters                 47.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 1:16.04  8/1994    Mel Goldstein, GIMSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ken Heuck                 59 Southwest Ohio                 1:52.71  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 3:13.66  8/2000    George Dodge, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58  Crescent Hill                 3:21.44  
                1:36.97   3:21.44 (1:44.47)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                56  Crescent Hill                 3:21.86  
                1:36.42   3:21.86 (1:45.44)                                        
  3 Ken Heuck                 59 Southwest Ohio                 4:19.19  
                2:03.74   4:19.19 (2:15.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 2:52.76  8/1994    Mel Goldstein, Greater Indiana              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58  Crescent Hill                 3:09.60  
                1:34.19   3:09.60 (1:35.41)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                56  Crescent Hill                 3:13.27  
                1:36.92   3:13.27 (1:36.35)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 6:05.26  8/2001    Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56  Crescent Hill                 7:05.74  
                1:41.44   3:37.17 (1:55.73)   5:29.20 (1:52.03)   7:05.74 (1:36.54)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 30.47  8/2001    Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orrin Nordstrom           62 Southwest Ohio                   31.07  
  2 Richard Scheu             63 Lakeside Masters                 38.82  
  3 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters                 41.54  
  4 Stanley Bearden           60 Lakeside Masters                 43.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:07.41  8/2002    Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scheu             63 Lakeside Masters               1:29.13  
  2 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters               1:30.76  
  3 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters                1:40.99  
  4 Stanley Bearden           60 Lakeside Masters               1:49.10  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 2:31.10  8/2001    Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orrin Nordstrom           62 Southwest Ohio                 2:42.42  
                1:22.40   2:42.42 (1:20.02)                                        
  2 Richard Scheu             63 Lakeside Masters               3:26.05  
                1:39.06   3:26.05 (1:46.99)                                        
  3 Stanley Bearden           60 Lakeside Masters               4:17.03  
                1:56.16   4:17.03 (2:20.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 5:34.61  8/2001    Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orrin Nordstrom           62 Southwest Ohio                 5:45.36  
                1:26.56   2:56.44 (1:29.88)   4:24.52 (1:28.08)   5:45.36 (1:20.84)
  2 Richard Scheu             63 Lakeside Masters               7:24.94  
                1:43.33   3:38.05 (1:54.72)   5:35.25 (1:57.20)   7:24.94 (1:49.69)
  3 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters               7:57.57  
                1:45.49   3:50.82 (2:05.33)   5:58.66 (2:07.84)   7:57.57 (1:58.91)
  4 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters                8:02.42  
                1:53.21   3:59.58 (2:06.37)   6:04.22 (2:04.64)   8:02.42 (1:58.20)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters              16:53.08  
  2 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters               17:00.88  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 21:19.18  8/2002    Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters              31:39.21  
                1:52.52   3:56.86 (2:04.34)   6:03.34 (2:06.48)   8:10.62 (2:07.28)
     10:20.40 (2:09.78)  12:30.65 (2:10.25)  14:41.42 (2:10.77)  16:53.08 (2:11.66)
     19:03.17 (2:10.09)  21:12.49 (2:09.32)  23:23.58 (2:11.09)  25:30.26 (2:06.68)
     27:39.10 (2:08.84)  29:42.65 (2:03.55)  31:39.21 (1:56.56)                    
  2 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters               31:46.85  
                1:58.95   4:07.83 (2:08.88)   6:16.31 (2:08.48)   8:25.39 (2:09.08)
     10:34.64 (2:09.25)  12:43.25 (2:08.61)  14:52.62 (2:09.37)  17:00.88 (2:08.26)
     19:09.86 (2:08.98)  21:18.41 (2:08.55)  23:27.00 (2:08.59)  25:34.46 (2:07.46)
     27:41.43 (2:06.97)  29:48.36 (2:06.93)  31:46.85 (1:58.49)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 36.66  8/1994    Yoshi Oyakawa, Buckeye Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orrin Nordstrom           62 Southwest Ohio                   39.44  
  2 Stanley Bearden           60 Lakeside Masters               1:00.77  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:22.19  8/1988    Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters                2:02.61  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 3:00.41  8/1988    Paul Huntinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters                4:15.62  
                2:07.93   4:15.62 (2:07.69)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 41.90  8/2002    Ralph Johanson, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63  Crescent Hill                   41.56# 
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:31.74  8/1988    Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63  Crescent Hill                 1:37.61  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 3:32.36  8/2001    Landon Kirchner, Missouri Valley            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            63  Crescent Hill                 3:40.94  
                1:47.05   3:40.94 (1:53.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 32.17  8/2001    Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orrin Nordstrom           62 Southwest Ohio                   33.94  
  2 Richard Scheu             63 Lakeside Masters                 51.12  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 1:35.10  8/1988    Art Kelley, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 Wildcat Masters                2:06.89  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 1:12.34  8/1991    Robert Blake, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                 1:22.85  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 2:56.44  8/1992    Robert Blake, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                 3:02.74  
                1:28.25   3:02.74 (1:34.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                13:24.28  
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 25:04.44  8/2000    Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                25:09.08  
                1:31.75   3:12.25 (1:40.50)   4:54.88 (1:42.63)   6:38.04 (1:43.16)
      8:20.39 (1:42.35)  10:01.41 (1:41.02)  11:43.48 (1:42.07)  13:24.28 (1:40.80)
     15:05.64 (1:41.36)  16:47.45 (1:41.81)  18:29.05 (1:41.60)  20:10.74 (1:41.69)
     21:51.92 (1:41.18)  23:32.34 (1:40.42)  25:09.08 (1:36.74)                    
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 1:27.61  8/1994    Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              66 Music City                     1:55.25  
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              77 Southwest Ohio                15:43.69  
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 29:13.33  8/2001    Frank Samoya, Great Ohio                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              77 Southwest Ohio                29:24.76  
                1:53.49   3:53.91 (2:00.42)   5:53.40 (1:59.49)   7:52.12 (1:58.72)
      9:49.72 (1:57.60)  11:48.06 (1:58.34)  13:46.44 (1:58.38)  15:43.69 (1:57.25)
     17:41.60 (1:57.91)  19:39.82 (1:58.22)  21:36.71 (1:56.89)  23:33.21 (1:56.50)
     25:33.12 (1:59.91)  27:31.51 (1:58.39)  29:24.76 (1:53.25)                    
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters                 55.21  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters               2:23.53  
 
Men 90-94 800 LC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters              29:34.41  
 
Men 90-94 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters              51:09.50  
                3:17.24   6:39.15 (3:21.91)   9:52.96 (3:13.81)                    
           19:51.44 ( )  23:04.96 (3:13.52)  26:25.78 (3:20.82)  29:34.41 (3:08.63)
     32:51.56 (3:17.15)  35:57.92 (3:06.36)  39:11.96 (3:14.04)                    
           45:17.94 ( )  48:21.88 (3:03.94)  51:09.50 (2:47.62)                    
 
Men 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters               1:05.89  
 
Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters               2:41.73  
 
Men 90-94 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Weisenthal           90 Lakeside Masters               5:52.18  
 
Women 76-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 Meet: # 2:03.71  8/1990    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:10.60  
     1) Leslie Weeter 26                2) Jennifer Brey 25               
     3) Veronica Kelly 24               4) Michelle Keyes 24              
                1:06.79   2:10.60 (1:03.81)                                        
 
Women 76-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 Meet: # 2:16.75  8/1989    St Louis Area Masters                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:22.12  
     1) Jennifer Brey 25                2) Leslie Weeter 26               
     3) Michelle Keyes 24               4) Veronica Kelly 24              
                1:18.66   2:22.12 (1:03.46)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: # 1:58.05  8/1988    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:09.72  
     1) Molly Wilson 25                 2) Margaret Schauer 30            
     3) Lauren Minto 27                 4) Alexandra Nieto 31             
                1:07.46   2:09.72 (1:02.26)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: # 2:15.13  8/1988    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:29.32  
     1) Lauren Minto 27                 2) Molly Wilson 25                
     3) Alexandra Nieto 31              4) Kathleen Beckovich 36          
                1:23.03   2:29.32 (1:06.29)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: # 2:01.16  8/1991    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:25.34  
     1) Kate Kolb 23                    2) Jenny Goff 19                  
     3) Frances Jones 41                4) Mary Graves 47                 
                1:14.96   2:25.34 (1:10.38)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: # 2:16.92  8/1991    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters  'A'                                       2:25.80  
     1) Rose Fossler 48                 2) Heather Lingner 27             
     3) Tusa Zsejke 25                  4) Carrie O'Connell 29            
                1:22.36   2:25.80 (1:03.44)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:39.71  
     1) Jenny Goff 19                   2) Frances Jones 41               
     3) Kate Kolb 23                    4) Bobbi Quesenberry 36           
                1:27.35   2:39.71 (1:12.36)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:40.41  
     1) Marci Casey 39                  2) Robin Segnitz 36               
     3) Molly Drehs 29                  4) Terri Battle 38                
                1:30.90   2:40.41 (1:09.51)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: # 2:03.59  8/1999    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.89  
     1) Pamela Haeberlin 40             2) Pam Martin 46                  
     3) Amy Pope 43                     4) Melinda Schmitt 45             
                1:05.78   2:10.89 (1:05.11)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:32.51  
     1) Robin Segnitz 36                2) Meg Smath 47                   
     3) Terri Battle 38                 4) Marci Casey 39                 
                1:17.63   2:32.51 (1:14.88)                                        
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:46.14  
     1) Julie Howard 29                 2) Anne Huntington 55             
     3) Diane Bellafronto 56            4) Joan Cooper 42                 
                1:27.90   2:46.14 (1:18.24)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: # 2:19.43  8/1999    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:28.03  
     1) Amy Pope 43                     2) Alice Wright-Belknap 53        
     3) Pam Martin 46                   4) Caroline Donnelly 41           
                1:22.94   2:28.03 (1:05.09)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:24.94  
     1) Meg Smath 47                    2) Pamela Mueller 37              
     3) Janice Kregor 47                4) Cristina Gameiro 56            
                1:46.43   3:24.94 (1:38.51)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: # 2:27.28  8/1992    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                      2:23.41# 
     1) Joan Byrne 49                   2) Susan Meyers 61                
     3) Cheryl Gettelfinger 46          4) Barbara Larsen 56              
                1:10.35   2:23.41 (1:13.06)                                                  
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:42.85  
     1) Wendy Medley 49                 2) Debbie Utz 50                  
     3) Sue Jewell 60                   4) Alice Wright-Belknap 53        
                1:17.10   2:42.85 (1:25.75)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:15.53  
     1) Gail O'Malley 48                2) Tracy Elton 54                 
     3) Cristina Gameiro 56             4) Janice Kregor 47               
                1:30.02   3:15.53 (1:45.51)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: # 2:50.55  8/2001    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:04.58  
     1) Marilyn Blaske-Hull 54          2) Wendy Medley 49                
     3) Debbie Utz 50                   4) Sue Jewell 60                  
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: # 2:58.48  8/2000    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:08.58  
     1) Dorothy Riordan 91              2) Sue Crecelius 40               
     3) Patsy Kaelin 52                 4) Mary Jane Mullins 72           
                2:08.65   4:08.58 (1:59.93)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: # 3:10.87  8/2000    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         3:40.06  
     1) Kathleen York 68                2) Anne Huntington 55             
     3) Margaret Schauer 30             4) Diane Bellafronto 56           
                2:14.33   3:40.06 (1:25.73)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:40.19  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins 72            2) Patsy Kaelin 52                
     3) Sue Crecelius 40                4) Dorothy Riordan 91             
 
Men 76-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 Meet: # 1:46.83  8/2002    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:55.38  
     1) Jose Manuel Nieto 23            2) Pedro Falconi 20               
     3) Brad Schmied 31                 4) Timothy Heine 20               
                  57.79     1:55.38 (57.59)                                        
 
Men 76-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 Meet: # 1:57.58  8/2002    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:07.80  
     1) Brad Schmied 31                 2) Pedro Falconi 20               
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto 23            4) Timothy Heine 20               
                1:11.49     2:07.80 (56.31)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: # 1:44.25  8/1989    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:50.02  
     1) Mike Higgs 42                   2) Paul Graves 20                 
     3) Dale Mercker 36                 4) Chris Tingley 21               
                  55.84     1:50.02 (54.18)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: # 1:45.32  8/1998    Crescent Hill Masters                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:59.73  
     1) Jim Grubbs 49                   2) Andy Kmecak 40                 
     3) Michael Johmann 41              4) Clay Gilbert 44                
                  58.93   1:59.73 (1:00.80)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: # 2:01.07  8/1999    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:01.00# 
     1) Chris Tingley 21                2) Dale Mercker 36                
     3) Paul Graves 20                  4) Sam Blythe 44                  
                1:03.45     2:01.00 (57.55)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:11.36  
     1) Jimmy LaSalvia 33               2) Michael Neal 39                
     3) Jeff Preston-Hogg 38            4) Paul Widman 30                 
                1:13.90     2:11.36 (57.46)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: # 1:49.23  8/1995    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       1:56.12  
     1) Jimbo Martin Jr 45              2) Sam Blythe 44                  
     3) James Luebbe 36                 4) William Tingley 53             
                  57.09     1:56.12 (59.03)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:01.93  
     1) Jimmy LaSalvia 33               2) Carlton Arnold 50              
     3) John Graham 58                  4) Jon Shastid 55                
                1:01.60   2:01.93 (1:00.33)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:17.70  
     1) Frank Diebold 55                2) Mitch Wagner 42                
     3) Charles Miesner 48              4) Carroll Mackin 35              
                1:10.99   2:17.70 (1:06.71)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: # 2:01.89  8/1994    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters  'A'                                       2:06.73  
     1) Mark Steiner 32                 2) David Ackermann 38             
     3) Phil Dodson 50                  4) Kirk Bennewitz 49              
                1:06.08   2:06.73 (1:00.65)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:13.11  
     1) William Tingley 53              2) Jimbo Martin Jr 45             
     3) Charles Miesner 48              4) Mike Higgs 42                  
                1:14.79     2:13.11 (58.32)                                        
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:15.81  
     1) Michael Johmann 41              2) John Voorhees 45               
     3) Mike Lemke 46                   4) Clay Gilbert 44                
                1:14.46   2:15.81 (1:01.35)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: # 1:54.01  8/2001    Crescent Hill Masters                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:17.14  
     1) Keith Shepherd 44               2) David Burgio 60                
     3) Allen Marcum 53                 4) Matthew Painter 44             
                1:10.32   2:17.14 (1:06.82)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         2:26.52  
     1) James Cross 56                  2) Ralph Johanson 63              
     3) Larry Hunt 56                   4) James Keller 50                
                1:13.67   2:26.52 (1:12.85)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: # 2:15.95  8/2001    Crescent Hill Masters                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:25.35  
     1) Jon Shastid 55                  2) Larry Hunt 56                  
     3) Carlton Arnold 50               4) John Graham 58                 
                1:18.56   2:25.35 (1:06.79)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:44.89  
     1) David Burgio 60                 2) Allen Marcum 53                
     3) Keith Shepherd 44               4) Matthew Painter 44             
                1:39.91   2:44.89 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: # 2:16.08  8/2000    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:57.85  
     1) Gary Weisenthal 90              2) Woody Turrentine 55            
     3) Richard Scheu 63                4) Stanley Bearden 60             
                1:39.67   2:57.85 (1:18.18)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: # 2:30.77  8/1994    St Louis Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:30.67  
     1) Gary Weisenthal 90              2) Woody Turrentine 55            
     3) Richard Scheu 63                4) Stanley Bearden 60             
                1:59.22   3:30.67 (1:31.45)                                        
 
Mixed 76-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 Meet: # 1:53.10  8/1987    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:59.82  
     1) Jenny Goff 19                   2) Paul Graves 20                 
     3) Kate Kolb 23                    4) Chris Tingley 21               
                  58.38   1:59.82 (1:01.44)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:00.16  
     1) Michelle Keyes 24               2) Veronica Kelly 24              
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto 23            4) Timothy Heine 20               
                  58.19   2:00.16 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Mixed 76-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  76-99 Meet: # 2:07.75  8/1996    Crescent Hill Masters                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:13.43  
     1) Jenny Goff 19                   2) James Luebbe 36                
     3) Paul Graves 20                  4) Kate Kolb 23                   
                1:13.63     2:13.43 (59.80)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:14.94  
     1) Timothy Heine 20                2) Pedro Falconi 20               
     3) Michelle Keyes 24               4) Veronica Kelly 24              
                1:11.40   2:14.94 (1:03.54)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: # 1:50.81  8/1988    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:58.72  
     1) Alexandra Nieto 31              2) Lauren Minto 27                
     3) Pedro Falconi 20                4) Paul Widman 30                 
                1:02.81     1:58.72 (55.91)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: # 2:10.81  8/1991    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:16.76  
     1) Jennifer Brey 25                2) Leslie Weeter 26               
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto 23            4) Clay Gilbert 44                
                1:19.09     2:16.76 (57.67)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: # 1:51.79  8/1988    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters  'A'                                       1:53.73  
     1) Mark Steiner 32                 2) Tusa Zsejke 25                 
     3) Heather Lingner 27              4) David Ackermann 38             
                  58.02     1:53.73 (55.71)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:01.95  
     1) Leslie Weeter 26                2) Jennifer Brey 25               
     3) Michael Neal 39                 4) Jeff Preston-Hogg 38           
                  55.59   2:01.95 (1:06.36)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: # 2:06.86  8/1998    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters  'A'                                       2:12.60  
     1) Mark Steiner 32                 2) Heather Lingner 27             
     3) Tusa Zsejke 25                  4) Kirk Bennewitz 49              
                1:12.20   2:12.60 (1:00.40)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:20.75  
     1) Brad Schmied 31                 2) James Keller 50                
     3) Alexandra Nieto 31              4) Lauren Minto 27                
                1:14.87   2:20.75 (1:05.88)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:22.07  
     1) Chris Tingley 21                2) Melinda Schmitt 45             
     3) Sam Blythe 44                   4) Sue Crecelius 40               
                1:15.17   2:22.07 (1:06.90)                                        
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         2:35.06  
     1) Michael Johmann 41              2) Margaret Schauer 30            
     3) Jim Grubbs 49                   4) Molly Wilson 25                
                1:26.19   2:35.06 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: # 1:57.41  8/2000    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:04.77  
     1) Caroline Donnelly 41            2) Amy Pope 43                    
     3) Dale Mercker 36                 4) Sam Blythe 44                  
                1:03.00   2:04.77 (1:01.77)                                        
  2 Illinois Masters  'A'                                       2:05.01  
     1) Kirk Bennewitz 49               2) Phil Dodson 50                 
     3) Sandra Lehr 33                  4) Carrie O'Connell 29            
                1:01.10   2:05.01 (1:03.91)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:05.62  
     1) Keith Shepherd 44               2) Marci Casey 39                 
     3) Terri Battle 38                 4) Matthew Painter 44             
                1:02.82   2:05.62 (1:02.80)                                        
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:06.86  
     1) Kathleen Beckovich 36           2) Margaret Schauer 30            
     3) Andy Kmecak 40                  4) Jon Shastid 55                
                1:05.87   2:06.86 (1:00.99)                                        
  5 Excel Aquatics Masters  'A'                                 2:13.14  
     1) Lee McCroskey 46                2) Barbara LeVan 53               
     3) Paul Kleine-Kracht 40           4) Pam Cobb 50                    
                1:09.22   2:13.14 (1:03.92)                                        
  6 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       2:20.68  
     1) Marilyn Blaske-Hull 54          2) Debbie Utz 50                  
     3) John Mandrola 40                4) Jimbo Martin Jr 45             
                1:03.84   2:20.68 (1:16.84)                                        
  7 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:31.60  
     1) Stanley Bearden 60              2) Chris Meadows 33               
     3) Frances Jones 41                4) Sue Crecelius 40               
                1:19.29   2:31.60 (1:12.31)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: # 2:12.68  8/1992    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.59  
     1) Amy Pope 43                     2) Caroline Donnelly 41           
     3) Dale Mercker 36                 4) Jimbo Martin Jr 45             
                1:24.67   2:26.59 (1:01.92)                                        
  2 Excel Aquatics Masters  'A'                                 2:27.01  
     1) Melinda Hyatt 30                2) Paul Kleine-Kracht 40          
     3) Mark Van Atta 42                4) Pam Cobb 50                    
                1:24.68   2:27.01 (1:02.33)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:29.21  
     1) Marci Casey 39                  2) Keith Shepherd 44              
     3) Matthew Painter 44              4) Robin Segnitz 36               
                1:24.33   2:29.21 (1:04.88)                                        
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:46.00  
     1) Joan Cooper 42                  2) Larry Hunt 56                  
     3) Carlton Arnold 50               4) Julie Howard 29                
                1:23.11   2:46.00 (1:22.89)                                        
  5 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:54.43  
     1) Carroll Mackin 35               2) Frances Jones 41               
     3) Bobbi Quesenberry 36            4) Mitch Wagner 42                
                1:33.64   2:54.43 (1:20.79)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: # 2:04.64  8/2002    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:09.44  
     1) Pam Martin 46                   2) Charles Miesner 48             
     3) Alice Wright-Belknap 53         4) William Tingley 53             
                  59.11   2:09.44 (1:10.33)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:49.71  
     1) Diane Bellafronto 56            2) James Cross 56                 
     3) Anne Huntington 55              4) Ralph Johanson 63              
                1:23.55   2:49.71 (1:26.16)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:53.22  
     1) Meg Smath 47                    2) Cristina Gameiro 56            
     3) David Burgio 60                 4) Allen Marcum 53                
                1:29.46   2:53.22 (1:23.76)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: # 2:18.45  8/2002    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:19.71  
     1) William Tingley 53              2) Alice Wright-Belknap 53        
     3) Charles Miesner 48              4) Pam Martin 46                  
                1:17.87   2:19.71 (1:01.84)                                        
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         3:22.03  
     1) James Cross 56                  2) Anne Huntington 55             
     3) Ralph Johanson 63               4) Diane Bellafronto 56           
                1:48.50   3:22.03 (1:33.53)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:38.59  
     1) Stanley Bearden 60              2) Wendy Medley 49                
     3) Patsy Kaelin 52                 4) Hank Savitch 63                
                1:51.54   3:38.59 (1:47.05)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: # 2:26.25  8/2001    Great Ohio Swim Team                        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.26  
     1) Sue Jewell 60                   2) Mary Jane Mullins 72           
     3) Richard Scheu 63                4) Woody Turrentine 55            
                1:19.29   2:26.26 (1:06.97)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: # 2:51.81  8/2001    Great Ohio Swim Team                        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:21.72  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins 72            2) Frank Diebold 55               
     3) Sue Jewell 60                   4) Richard Scheu 63               
                1:51.81   3:21.72 (1:29.91)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
280-319 Meet: # 3:02.21  8/2000    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:16.62  
     1) Gary Weisenthal 90              2) Dorothy Riordan 91             
     3) Hank Savitch 63                 4) Patsy Kaelin 52                
                2:32.54   4:16.62 (1:44.08)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
280-319 Meet: # 3:15.95  8/2000    Lakeside Masters                            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:22.68  
     1) Gary Weisenthal 90              2) Woody Turrentine 55            
     3) Debbie Utz 50                   4) Dorothy Riordan 91             
                2:01.89   4:22.68 (2:20.79)