Licensed to Kentucky Masters                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     15th Annual Lakeside Mile - 12/7/2003                     
       Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: Kentucky 413-0009       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 18:01.16  1996      Wendy Hipskind, Wildcat Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26 Crescent Hill                 21:45.88  
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)     2:04.63 (44.42)     2:48.51 (43.88)
        3:32.59 (44.08)     4:17.74 (45.15)     5:02.32 (44.58)     5:46.54 (44.22)
        6:31.35 (44.81)     7:15.83 (44.48)     8:00.07 (44.24)     8:44.00 (43.93)
        9:28.20 (44.20)    10:11.54 (43.34)    10:55.59 (44.05)    11:38.78 (43.19)
       12:22.69 (43.91)    13:06.64 (43.95)    13:51.11 (44.47)    14:34.97 (43.86)
       15:18.47 (43.50)    16:01.72 (43.25)    16:46.19 (44.47)    17:29.50 (43.31)
       18:12.64 (43.14)    18:55.10 (42.46)    19:38.27 (43.17)    20:20.76 (42.49)
       21:03.48 (42.72)    21:45.88 (42.40)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 18:29.95  2002      Nadine Day, Illinois Master                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine KM Day             33 Illinois Masters              18:17.53# 
                  32.40     1:08.11 (35.71)     1:44.48 (36.37)     2:21.02 (36.54)
        2:58.00 (36.98)     3:34.63 (36.63)     4:11.56 (36.93)     4:48.73 (37.17)
        5:25.66 (36.93)     6:02.71 (37.05)     6:39.71 (37.00)     7:16.35 (36.64)
        7:53.30 (36.95)     8:30.14 (36.84)     9:07.01 (36.87)     9:43.66 (36.65)
       10:20.59 (36.93)    10:57.53 (36.94)    11:34.37 (36.84)    12:11.16 (36.79)
       12:47.41 (36.25)    13:23.92 (36.51)    14:00.62 (36.70)    14:37.92 (37.30)
       15:14.88 (36.96)    15:51.96 (37.08)    16:28.92 (36.96)    17:05.80 (36.88)
       17:42.44 (36.64)    18:17.53 (35.09)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 19:41.47  1998      Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters              24:01.12  
                  46.93     1:35.77 (48.84)     2:24.62 (48.85)     3:12.39 (47.77)
        4:00.29 (47.90)     4:49.59 (49.30)     5:37.79 (48.20)     6:26.51 (48.72)
        7:14.78 (48.27)     8:02.96 (48.18)     8:51.19 (48.23)     9:39.30 (48.11)
       10:28.06 (48.76)    11:15.95 (47.89)    12:04.05 (48.10)    12:51.81 (47.76)
       13:39.64 (47.83)    14:27.34 (47.70)    15:15.09 (47.75)    16:03.66 (48.57)
       16:52.24 (48.58)    17:40.65 (48.41)    18:29.69 (49.04)    19:18.21 (48.52)
       20:05.58 (47.37)    20:53.06 (47.48)    21:41.89 (48.83)    22:30.54 (48.65)
       23:17.30 (46.76)    24:01.12 (43.82)                                        
  2 Pam Kimmel                39 Wildcat Masters               25:34.72  
                  44.36     1:32.83 (48.47)     2:23.13 (50.30)     3:14.55 (51.42)
        4:06.38 (51.83)     4:57.84 (51.46)     5:50.14 (52.30)     6:41.95 (51.81)
        7:33.80 (51.85)     8:26.28 (52.48)     9:17.57 (51.29)    10:09.58 (52.01)
       11:00.95 (51.37)    11:52.79 (51.84)    12:43.83 (51.04)    13:35.29 (51.46)
       14:27.03 (51.74)    15:18.17 (51.14)    16:09.84 (51.67)    17:00.93 (51.09)
       17:52.26 (51.33)    18:44.08 (51.82)    19:36.25 (52.17)    20:27.89 (51.64)
       21:19.83 (51.94)    22:11.99 (52.16)    23:04.39 (52.40)    23:55.98 (51.59)
       24:46.76 (50.78)    25:34.72 (47.96)                                        
  3 Mariam Ballantine         38 Lakeside Masters              27:51.54  
                  50.37     1:44.54 (54.17)     2:39.43 (54.89)     3:35.43 (56.00)
        4:31.63 (56.20)     5:28.64 (57.01)     6:25.47 (56.83)     7:22.34 (56.87)
        8:19.12 (56.78)     9:16.17 (57.05)    10:13.13 (56.96)    11:09.47 (56.34)
       12:06.44 (56.97)    13:03.11 (56.67)    13:59.40 (56.29)    14:55.74 (56.34)
       15:51.39 (55.65)    16:46.91 (55.52)    17:42.34 (55.43)    18:38.52 (56.18)
       19:35.01 (56.49)    20:31.79 (56.78)    21:27.75 (55.96)    22:24.04 (56.29)
       23:19.92 (55.88)    24:14.98 (55.06)    25:09.52 (54.54)    26:03.96 (54.44)
       26:58.37 (54.41)    27:51.54 (53.17)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 20:21.47  1998      Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie Davission         41 Lakeside Masters              22:17.96  
                  37.47     1:19.82 (42.35)     2:03.90 (44.08)     2:48.44 (44.54)
        3:33.72 (45.28)     4:19.00 (45.28)     5:04.54 (45.54)     5:49.74 (45.20)
        6:35.38 (45.64)     7:20.37 (44.99)     8:05.40 (45.03)     8:50.29 (44.89)
        9:35.48 (45.19)    10:20.78 (45.30)    11:05.84 (45.06)    11:51.28 (45.44)
       12:36.99 (45.71)    13:22.56 (45.57)    14:08.30 (45.74)    14:53.77 (45.47)
       15:38.50 (44.73)    16:23.43 (44.93)    17:07.58 (44.15)    17:51.66 (44.08)
       18:36.61 (44.95)    19:21.80 (45.19)    20:06.70 (44.90)    20:51.65 (44.95)
       21:36.19 (44.54)    22:17.96 (41.77)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 21:38.26  2002      Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy Swimfit                  21:43.82  
                  39.38     1:22.08 (42.70)     2:04.92 (42.84)     2:48.00 (43.08)
        3:31.76 (43.76)     4:15.15 (43.39)     4:59.00 (43.85)     5:42.66 (43.66)
        6:26.39 (43.73)     7:10.05 (43.66)     7:53.67 (43.62)     8:37.07 (43.40)
        9:20.38 (43.31)    10:04.20 (43.82)    10:47.70 (43.50)    11:31.02 (43.32)
       12:14.70 (43.68)    12:58.42 (43.72)    13:42.16 (43.74)    14:25.78 (43.62)
       15:09.83 (44.05)    15:53.96 (44.13)    16:38.01 (44.05)    17:21.93 (43.92)
       18:05.45 (43.52)    18:49.29 (43.84)    19:33.27 (43.98)    20:17.31 (44.04)
       21:01.33 (44.02)    21:43.82 (42.49)                                        
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy Swimfit                  23:18.86  
                  40.85     1:26.87 (46.02)     2:13.72 (46.85)     3:00.63 (46.91)
        3:47.35 (46.72)     4:33.89 (46.54)     5:21.13 (47.24)     6:08.51 (47.38)
        6:55.35 (46.84)     7:42.63 (47.28)     8:29.83 (47.20)     9:17.14 (47.31)
       10:04.67 (47.53)    10:52.52 (47.85)    11:40.16 (47.64)    12:27.88 (47.72)
       13:15.24 (47.36)    14:02.44 (47.20)    14:49.95 (47.51)    15:36.90 (46.95)
       16:23.89 (46.99)    17:10.81 (46.92)    17:57.68 (46.87)    18:44.06 (46.38)
       19:30.69 (46.63)    20:16.39 (45.70)    21:02.23 (45.84)    21:48.55 (46.32)
       22:34.43 (45.88)    23:18.86 (44.43)                                        
  3 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters               24:05.48  
                  45.16     1:33.44 (48.28)     2:22.42 (48.98)     3:11.57 (49.15)
        4:00.46 (48.89)     4:49.04 (48.58)     5:37.87 (48.83)     6:26.21 (48.34)
        7:14.77 (48.56)     8:03.47 (48.70)     8:51.84 (48.37)     9:39.70 (47.86)
       10:27.45 (47.75)    11:15.35 (47.90)    12:03.43 (48.08)    12:51.32 (47.89)
       13:39.17 (47.85)    14:27.20 (48.03)    15:15.32 (48.12)    16:03.96 (48.64)
       16:52.24 (48.28)    17:40.24 (48.00)    18:28.73 (48.49)    19:16.86 (48.13)
       20:04.66 (47.80)    20:53.03 (48.37)    21:41.61 (48.58)    22:30.16 (48.55)
       23:18.34 (48.18)    24:05.48 (47.14)                                        
  4 Katherine Stephenson      46 Great Ohio                    25:51.19  
                  47.05     1:37.74 (50.69)     2:29.11 (51.37)     3:19.61 (50.50)
        4:10.80 (51.19)     5:02.83 (52.03)     5:54.18 (51.35)     6:46.06 (51.88)
        7:37.62 (51.56)     8:30.82 (53.20)     9:22.38 (51.56)    10:14.48 (52.10)
       11:07.12 (52.64)    12:00.22 (53.10)    12:52.03 (51.81)    13:43.23 (51.20)
       14:35.26 (52.03)    15:27.44 (52.18)    16:19.60 (52.16)    17:11.40 (51.80)
       18:04.20 (52.80)    18:56.92 (52.72)    19:49.85 (52.93)    20:42.16 (52.31)
       21:33.75 (51.59)    22:25.80 (52.05)    23:17.25 (51.45)    24:09.26 (52.01)
       25:01.27 (52.01)    25:51.19 (49.92)                                        
  5 Sarajane Doty             48 Wildcat Masters               27:08.87  
                  49.71     1:42.14 (52.43)     2:36.28 (54.14)     3:31.03 (54.75)
        4:26.00 (54.97)     5:20.81 (54.81)     6:15.71 (54.90)     7:10.71 (55.00)
        8:05.87 (55.16)     9:01.76 (55.89)     9:56.61 (54.85)    10:51.56 (54.95)
       11:46.31 (54.75)    12:41.33 (55.02)    13:35.40 (54.07)    14:30.29 (54.89)
       15:24.43 (54.14)    16:18.70 (54.27)    17:13.31 (54.61)    18:07.80 (54.49)
       19:03.22 (55.42)    19:57.49 (54.27)    20:52.13 (54.64)    21:46.95 (54.82)
       22:41.38 (54.43)    23:35.48 (54.10)    24:29.33 (53.85)    25:23.61 (54.28)
       26:18.15 (54.54)    27:08.87 (50.72)                                        
  6 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters               27:53.10  
                  49.93     1:42.07 (52.14)     2:36.61 (54.54)     3:32.05 (55.44)
        4:27.35 (55.30)     5:22.86 (55.51)     6:18.16 (55.30)     7:13.95 (55.79)
        8:10.41 (56.46)     9:06.07 (55.66)    10:01.60 (55.53)    10:57.55 (55.95)
       11:54.17 (56.62)    12:50.51 (56.34)    13:47.14 (56.63)    14:43.81 (56.67)
       15:39.61 (55.80)    16:36.26 (56.65)    17:33.00 (56.74)    18:29.65 (56.65)
       19:25.96 (56.31)    20:22.56 (56.60)    21:18.99 (56.43)    22:16.39 (57.40)
       23:14.26 (57.87)    24:10.69 (56.43)    25:07.31 (56.62)    26:03.79 (56.48)
       26:59.20 (55.41)    27:53.10 (53.90)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 23:01.01  1991      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          50 Crescent Hill                 24:29.90  
                  43.71     1:32.01 (48.30)     2:21.02 (49.01)     3:10.89 (49.87)
        3:59.55 (48.66)     4:48.09 (48.54)     5:36.98 (48.89)     6:26.17 (49.19)
        7:15.34 (49.17)     8:04.11 (48.77)     8:53.07 (48.96)     9:42.34 (49.27)
       10:31.30 (48.96)    11:21.17 (49.87)    12:09.80 (48.63)    12:59.12 (49.32)
       13:48.41 (49.29)    14:37.71 (49.30)    15:27.72 (50.01)    16:17.50 (49.78)
       17:06.97 (49.47)    17:56.28 (49.31)    18:45.72 (49.44)    19:35.42 (49.70)
       20:25.18 (49.76)    21:14.97 (49.79)    22:04.44 (49.47)    22:53.49 (49.05)
       23:43.14 (49.65)    24:29.90 (46.76)                                        
  2 Tracy Elton               54 Wildcat Masters               34:44.34  
                1:01.17   2:11.22 (1:10.05)   3:30.36 (1:19.14)   4:48.53 (1:18.17)
      5:53.27 (1:04.74)   7:00.22 (1:06.95)   8:07.85 (1:07.63)   9:16.18 (1:08.33)
     10:25.20 (1:09.02)  11:32.92 (1:07.72)  12:41.60 (1:08.68)  13:48.70 (1:07.10)
     14:56.63 (1:07.93)  16:05.08 (1:08.45)  17:14.90 (1:09.82)  18:23.34 (1:08.44)
     19:33.27 (1:09.93)  20:43.51 (1:10.24)  21:53.17 (1:09.66)  23:02.62 (1:09.45)
     24:11.53 (1:08.91)  25:22.26 (1:10.73)  26:32.89 (1:10.63)  27:40.96 (1:08.07)
     28:51.03 (1:10.07)  30:03.55 (1:12.52)  31:19.35 (1:15.80)  32:30.45 (1:11.10)
     33:40.42 (1:09.97)  34:44.34 (1:03.92)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 23:03.43  1992      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy Swimfit                  26:42.79  
                  45.52     1:36.47 (50.95)     2:29.12 (52.65)     3:21.49 (52.37)
        4:14.03 (52.54)     5:06.41 (52.38)     6:00.83 (54.42)     6:53.64 (52.81)
        7:48.23 (54.59)     8:42.26 (54.03)     9:35.16 (52.90)    10:29.51 (54.35)
       11:22.54 (53.03)    12:17.35 (54.81)    13:11.32 (53.97)    14:05.20 (53.88)
       14:59.95 (54.75)    15:54.36 (54.41)    16:49.38 (55.02)    17:44.82 (55.44)
       18:38.16 (53.34)    19:32.63 (54.47)    20:26.86 (54.23)    21:21.98 (55.12)
       22:17.11 (55.13)    23:10.33 (53.22)    24:05.04 (54.71)    24:58.49 (53.45)
       25:53.26 (54.77)    26:42.79 (49.53)                                        
  2 Susan Paris               57 Swim Kentucky                 32:12.13  
                  54.62   1:56.34 (1:01.72)   3:00.02 (1:03.68)   4:03.89 (1:03.87)
      5:09.47 (1:05.58)   6:16.65 (1:07.18)   7:21.65 (1:05.00)   8:27.36 (1:05.71)
      9:32.80 (1:05.44)  10:37.42 (1:04.62)  11:42.64 (1:05.22)  12:47.32 (1:04.68)
     13:51.94 (1:04.62)  14:57.02 (1:05.08)  16:01.09 (1:04.07)  17:06.01 (1:04.92)
     18:09.02 (1:03.01)  19:14.15 (1:05.13)  20:19.31 (1:05.16)  21:23.75 (1:04.44)
     22:28.13 (1:04.38)  23:33.15 (1:05.02)  24:38.67 (1:05.52)  25:44.14 (1:05.47)
     26:49.54 (1:05.40)  27:53.99 (1:04.45)  29:00.44 (1:06.45)  30:05.06 (1:04.62)
     31:09.98 (1:04.92)  32:12.13 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 24:02.61  1997      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy Swimfit                  26:21.58  
                  47.21     1:36.36 (49.15)     2:27.38 (51.02)     3:19.23 (51.85)
        4:11.56 (52.33)     5:03.77 (52.21)     5:56.40 (52.63)     6:48.72 (52.32)
        7:42.73 (54.01)     8:35.62 (52.89)     9:28.41 (52.79)    10:21.68 (53.27)
       11:14.79 (53.11)    12:08.38 (53.59)    13:01.75 (53.37)    13:54.93 (53.18)
       14:49.14 (54.21)    15:42.71 (53.57)    16:36.11 (53.40)    17:29.09 (52.98)
       18:23.01 (53.92)    19:16.74 (53.73)    20:10.71 (53.97)    21:04.12 (53.41)
       21:58.56 (54.44)    22:52.34 (53.78)    23:46.36 (54.02)    24:38.69 (52.33)
       25:31.79 (53.10)    26:21.58 (49.79)                                        
  2 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat Masters               33:01.41  
                1:01.97   2:04.95 (1:02.98)   3:09.72 (1:04.77)   4:14.34 (1:04.62)
      5:20.20 (1:05.86)   6:26.57 (1:06.37)   7:33.52 (1:06.95)   8:40.10 (1:06.58)
      9:47.15 (1:07.05)  10:54.30 (1:07.15)  12:00.78 (1:06.48)  13:08.50 (1:07.72)
     14:15.67 (1:07.17)  15:22.66 (1:06.99)  16:29.46 (1:06.80)  17:35.60 (1:06.14)
     18:42.76 (1:07.16)  19:50.22 (1:07.46)  20:57.18 (1:06.96)  22:04.03 (1:06.85)
     23:10.05 (1:06.02)  24:16.83 (1:06.78)  25:22.50 (1:05.67)  26:28.15 (1:05.65)
     27:34.63 (1:06.48)  28:40.99 (1:06.36)  29:47.60 (1:06.61)  30:54.00 (1:06.40)
     31:59.24 (1:05.24)  33:01.41 (1:02.17)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 26:49.01  2002      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              67 Michigan Masters              30:35.59  
                  53.68     1:51.77 (58.09)   2:51.86 (1:00.09)   3:52.53 (1:00.67)
      4:53.24 (1:00.71)   5:53.63 (1:00.39)   6:54.14 (1:00.51)   7:55.69 (1:01.55)
      8:57.39 (1:01.70)   9:58.57 (1:01.18)  11:00.04 (1:01.47)  12:02.31 (1:02.27)
     13:04.64 (1:02.33)  14:07.90 (1:03.26)  15:09.57 (1:01.67)  16:11.18 (1:01.61)
     17:12.53 (1:01.35)  18:14.50 (1:01.97)  19:16.97 (1:02.47)  20:18.34 (1:01.37)
     21:21.25 (1:02.91)  22:22.10 (1:00.85)  23:24.24 (1:02.14)  24:27.31 (1:03.07)
     25:29.84 (1:02.53)  26:32.06 (1:02.22)  27:34.72 (1:02.66)  28:36.80 (1:02.08)
     29:38.54 (1:01.74)    30:35.59 (57.05)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 30:57.72  2001      Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Kochman         79 Michigan Masters              32:42.22  
                  56.73   1:59.24 (1:02.51)   3:03.54 (1:04.30)   4:08.96 (1:05.42)
      5:13.86 (1:04.90)   6:19.74 (1:05.88)   7:25.48 (1:05.74)   8:31.22 (1:05.74)
      9:36.74 (1:05.52)  10:42.64 (1:05.90)  11:48.91 (1:06.27)  12:53.86 (1:04.95)
     13:59.41 (1:05.55)  15:05.33 (1:05.92)  16:11.99 (1:06.66)  17:17.53 (1:05.54)
     18:22.83 (1:05.30)  19:29.44 (1:06.61)  20:36.22 (1:06.78)  21:42.83 (1:06.61)
     22:48.60 (1:05.77)  23:54.86 (1:06.26)  25:00.91 (1:06.05)  26:07.36 (1:06.45)
     27:13.97 (1:06.61)  28:20.36 (1:06.39)  29:27.39 (1:07.03)  30:34.17 (1:06.78)
     31:39.70 (1:05.53)  32:42.22 (1:02.52)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 19-24 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: # 18:52.51  2001      Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tingley       21 Lakeside Masters              20:26.89  
                  36.31     1:15.75 (39.44)     1:55.69 (39.94)     2:36.15 (40.46)
        3:16.32 (40.17)     3:56.98 (40.66)     4:37.66 (40.68)     5:18.63 (40.97)
        5:59.43 (40.80)     6:40.87 (41.44)     7:21.83 (40.96)     8:03.31 (41.48)
        8:44.66 (41.35)     9:26.99 (42.33)    10:08.48 (41.49)    10:50.26 (41.78)
       11:32.41 (42.15)    12:14.17 (41.76)    12:55.94 (41.77)    13:37.80 (41.86)
       14:19.43 (41.63)    15:01.33 (41.90)    15:42.93 (41.60)    16:24.72 (41.79)
       17:06.17 (41.45)    17:47.59 (41.42)    18:28.32 (40.73)    19:10.31 (41.99)
       19:50.09 (39.78)    20:26.89 (36.80)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 17:54.53  1996      Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             27 Lakeside Masters              30:22.46  
                  49.27     1:46.51 (57.24)     2:45.16 (58.65)     3:43.63 (58.47)
      4:44.21 (1:00.58)     5:43.86 (59.65)   6:44.69 (1:00.83)   7:45.60 (1:00.91)
      8:46.99 (1:01.39)   9:48.76 (1:01.77)  10:51.14 (1:02.38)  11:54.72 (1:03.58)
     12:56.66 (1:01.94)  13:58.28 (1:01.62)  15:00.17 (1:01.89)  16:02.03 (1:01.86)
     17:04.93 (1:02.90)  18:07.52 (1:02.59)  19:08.84 (1:01.32)  20:12.64 (1:03.80)
     21:15.53 (1:02.89)  22:16.69 (1:01.16)  23:18.68 (1:01.99)  24:23.29 (1:04.61)
     25:25.65 (1:02.36)  26:27.27 (1:01.62)  27:29.81 (1:02.54)    28:29.21 (59.40)
     29:29.60 (1:00.39)    30:22.46 (52.86)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 17:51.67  2001      Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       32 Southwest Ohio                20:17.86  
                  35.17     1:13.45 (38.28)     1:53.19 (39.74)     2:33.23 (40.04)
        3:13.42 (40.19)     3:53.59 (40.17)     4:34.44 (40.85)     5:15.38 (40.94)
        5:56.08 (40.70)     6:36.83 (40.75)     7:18.02 (41.19)     7:59.19 (41.17)
        8:40.35 (41.16)     9:21.54 (41.19)    10:02.48 (40.94)    10:43.16 (40.68)
       11:24.76 (41.60)    12:06.40 (41.64)    12:47.86 (41.46)    13:29.45 (41.59)
       14:10.74 (41.29)    14:51.78 (41.04)    15:33.28 (41.50)    16:14.46 (41.18)
       16:56.41 (41.95)    17:37.78 (41.37)    18:18.38 (40.60)    18:59.31 (40.93)
       19:39.95 (40.64)    20:17.86 (37.91)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 18:26.03  1995      Ron Finley, Western Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters              17:53.28# 
                  32.30     1:07.78 (35.48)     1:44.10 (36.32)     2:20.71 (36.61)
        2:57.28 (36.57)     3:33.54 (36.26)     4:09.83 (36.29)     4:45.75 (35.92)
        5:21.95 (36.20)     5:58.05 (36.10)     6:34.01 (35.96)     7:10.05 (36.04)
        7:45.91 (35.86)     8:21.58 (35.67)     8:57.57 (35.99)     9:33.16 (35.59)
       10:08.87 (35.71)    10:44.88 (36.01)    11:20.85 (35.97)    11:56.76 (35.91)
       12:32.55 (35.79)    13:08.42 (35.87)    13:44.02 (35.60)    14:19.74 (35.72)
       14:55.28 (35.54)    15:31.14 (35.86)    16:06.91 (35.77)    16:42.39 (35.48)
       17:18.08 (35.69)    17:53.28 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 18:54.58  1992      John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             41 Crescent Hill                 19:28.41  
                  34.24     1:11.65 (37.41)     1:49.63 (37.98)     2:28.15 (38.52)
        3:06.78 (38.63)     3:45.53 (38.75)     4:24.38 (38.85)     5:02.95 (38.57)
        5:41.97 (39.02)     6:20.92 (38.95)     6:59.51 (38.59)     7:38.16 (38.65)
        8:16.64 (38.48)     8:55.37 (38.73)     9:34.19 (38.82)    10:13.15 (38.96)
       10:51.96 (38.81)    11:31.34 (39.38)    12:11.00 (39.66)    12:50.71 (39.71)
       13:30.46 (39.75)    14:10.15 (39.69)    14:49.76 (39.61)    15:29.43 (39.67)
       16:09.50 (40.07)    16:49.58 (40.08)    17:29.86 (40.28)    18:09.84 (39.98)
       18:50.10 (40.26)    19:28.41 (38.31)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              44 Lakeside Masters              20:54.52  
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)     1:50.17 (39.07)     2:30.61 (40.44)
        3:11.89 (41.28)     3:53.60 (41.71)     4:35.95 (42.35)     5:18.00 (42.05)
        6:00.18 (42.18)     6:42.61 (42.43)     7:25.11 (42.50)     8:08.20 (43.09)
        8:50.63 (42.43)     9:34.06 (43.43)    10:17.06 (43.00)    10:59.67 (42.61)
       11:42.27 (42.60)    12:24.59 (42.32)    13:07.37 (42.78)    13:50.04 (42.67)
       14:32.98 (42.94)    15:15.36 (42.38)    15:58.08 (42.72)    16:40.80 (42.72)
       17:23.95 (43.15)    18:07.01 (43.06)    18:50.06 (43.05)    19:32.86 (42.80)
       20:15.35 (42.49)    20:54.52 (39.17)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 18:34.58  1995      John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Franke            47 Crescent Hill                 22:29.94  
                  44.16     1:30.01 (45.85)     2:15.86 (45.85)     3:02.03 (46.17)
        3:48.30 (46.27)     4:34.33 (46.03)     5:20.60 (46.27)     6:06.40 (45.80)
        6:52.30 (45.90)     7:37.87 (45.57)     8:23.55 (45.68)     9:09.19 (45.64)
        9:54.81 (45.62)    10:40.52 (45.71)    11:26.08 (45.56)    12:11.31 (45.23)
       12:56.52 (45.21)    13:41.34 (44.82)    14:26.81 (45.47)    15:11.15 (44.34)
       15:55.71 (44.56)    16:39.75 (44.04)    17:23.68 (43.93)    18:07.48 (43.80)
       18:51.24 (43.76)    19:35.46 (44.22)    20:19.48 (44.02)    21:03.41 (43.93)
       21:46.92 (43.51)    22:29.94 (43.02)                                        
  2 Rick Rubenstein           49 Lakeside Masters              23:49.82  
                  42.05     1:27.72 (45.67)     2:12.78 (45.06)     2:57.73 (44.95)
        3:43.34 (45.61)     4:29.40 (46.06)     5:16.34 (46.94)     6:04.15 (47.81)
        6:53.22 (49.07)     7:41.73 (48.51)     8:30.37 (48.64)     9:19.78 (49.41)
       10:09.67 (49.89)    10:59.39 (49.72)    11:48.86 (49.47)    12:36.93 (48.07)
       13:25.25 (48.32)    14:13.53 (48.28)    15:01.20 (47.67)    15:49.25 (48.05)
       16:37.53 (48.28)    17:25.82 (48.29)    18:13.82 (48.00)    19:02.27 (48.45)
       19:50.82 (48.55)    20:38.88 (48.06)    21:26.73 (47.85)    22:14.80 (48.07)
       23:02.76 (47.96)    23:49.82 (47.06)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 19:47.07  1999      John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             52 Crescent Hill                 22:00.31  
                  39.05     1:24.13 (45.08)     2:09.03 (44.90)     2:53.75 (44.72)
        3:39.07 (45.32)     4:23.75 (44.68)     5:08.09 (44.34)     5:52.77 (44.68)
        6:37.20 (44.43)     7:21.22 (44.02)     8:05.48 (44.26)     8:49.54 (44.06)
        9:34.22 (44.68)    10:18.31 (44.09)    11:02.69 (44.38)    11:46.85 (44.16)
       12:31.04 (44.19)    13:15.85 (44.81)    13:59.74 (43.89)    14:43.58 (43.84)
       15:28.05 (44.47)    16:11.13 (43.08)    16:55.15 (44.02)    17:38.74 (43.59)
       18:23.06 (44.32)    19:06.91 (43.85)    19:50.70 (43.79)    20:34.57 (43.87)
       21:18.03 (43.46)    22:00.31 (42.28)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 19:45.87  2000      Dick Smith, Greater Indiana                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             58 Greater Indiana               20:42.81  
                  38.53     1:18.37 (39.84)     1:58.87 (40.50)     2:39.35 (40.48)
        3:20.54 (41.19)     4:02.33 (41.79)     4:44.05 (41.72)     5:25.42 (41.37)
        6:07.10 (41.68)     6:48.81 (41.71)     7:30.70 (41.89)     8:12.30 (41.60)
        8:54.11 (41.81)     9:36.33 (42.22)    10:18.21 (41.88)    11:00.00 (41.79)
       11:42.34 (42.34)    12:24.47 (42.13)    13:06.55 (42.08)    13:48.42 (41.87)
       14:30.43 (42.01)    15:12.29 (41.86)    15:54.48 (42.19)    16:36.68 (42.20)
       17:18.04 (41.36)    17:59.81 (41.77)    18:41.42 (41.61)    19:23.02 (41.60)
       20:04.45 (41.43)    20:42.81 (38.36)                                        
  2 John Graham               58 Crescent Hill                 21:47.56  
                  39.89     1:23.95 (44.06)     2:08.32 (44.37)     2:53.15 (44.83)
        3:37.88 (44.73)     4:22.77 (44.89)     5:07.05 (44.28)     5:51.61 (44.56)
        6:35.67 (44.06)     7:19.93 (44.26)     8:03.47 (43.54)     8:47.11 (43.64)
        9:31.66 (44.55)    10:15.63 (43.97)    10:59.58 (43.95)    11:43.22 (43.64)
       12:27.68 (44.46)    13:11.55 (43.87)    13:55.50 (43.95)    14:39.69 (44.19)
       15:23.46 (43.77)    16:07.42 (43.96)    16:50.81 (43.39)    17:33.67 (42.86)
       18:16.01 (42.34)    18:59.00 (42.99)    19:42.80 (43.80)    20:25.63 (42.83)
       21:08.35 (42.72)    21:47.56 (39.21)                                        
  3 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters              27:04.46  
                  46.89     1:38.37 (51.48)     2:33.67 (55.30)     3:29.42 (55.75)
        4:25.55 (56.13)     5:19.64 (54.09)     6:14.07 (54.43)     7:08.85 (54.78)
        8:03.15 (54.30)     8:58.45 (55.30)     9:54.06 (55.61)    10:48.86 (54.80)
       11:43.84 (54.98)    12:38.49 (54.65)    13:33.45 (54.96)    14:28.27 (54.82)
       15:21.83 (53.56)    16:16.09 (54.26)    17:10.62 (54.53)    18:05.44 (54.82)
       18:59.49 (54.05)    19:53.51 (54.02)    20:48.50 (54.99)    21:43.43 (54.93)
       22:38.17 (54.74)    23:32.86 (54.69)    24:27.41 (54.55)    25:21.25 (53.84)
       26:14.97 (53.72)    27:04.46 (49.49)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 20:28.54  2002      Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                63 Lakeside Masters              27:58.88  
                  46.67     1:40.42 (53.75)     2:35.44 (55.02)     3:30.56 (55.12)
        4:26.28 (55.72)     5:21.85 (55.57)     6:17.31 (55.46)     7:13.35 (56.04)
        8:08.99 (55.64)     9:05.15 (56.16)    10:00.16 (55.01)    10:55.72 (55.56)
       11:51.11 (55.39)    12:47.07 (55.96)    13:43.13 (56.06)    14:40.47 (57.34)
       15:37.34 (56.87)    16:34.06 (56.72)    17:32.01 (57.95)    18:30.28 (58.27)
       19:27.42 (57.14)    20:24.36 (56.94)    21:21.87 (57.51)    22:19.38 (57.51)
       23:15.97 (56.59)    24:13.75 (57.78)    25:11.42 (57.67)    26:08.97 (57.55)
       27:05.27 (56.30)    27:58.88 (53.61)                                        
  2 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters              34:10.33  
                  55.62   1:58.88 (1:03.26)   3:06.77 (1:07.89)   4:18.60 (1:11.83)
      5:30.42 (1:11.82)   6:40.23 (1:09.81)   7:49.60 (1:09.37)   9:00.86 (1:11.26)
     10:11.70 (1:10.84)  11:21.43 (1:09.73)  12:34.52 (1:13.09)  13:46.24 (1:11.72)
     14:59.29 (1:13.05)  16:07.04 (1:07.75)  17:15.51 (1:08.47)  18:24.59 (1:09.08)
     19:33.36 (1:08.77)  20:43.66 (1:10.30)  21:53.28 (1:09.62)  23:01.78 (1:08.50)
     24:10.76 (1:08.98)  25:19.70 (1:08.94)  26:27.52 (1:07.82)  27:36.08 (1:08.56)
     28:44.86 (1:08.78)  29:53.59 (1:08.73)  30:58.66 (1:05.07)  32:04.21 (1:05.55)
     33:08.97 (1:04.76)  34:10.33 (1:01.36)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 24:36.14  2001      Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              67 Indy Swimfit                  22:54.80# 
                  41.46     1:27.90 (46.44)     2:15.05 (47.15)     3:02.35 (47.30)
        3:49.74 (47.39)     4:36.83 (47.09)     5:23.79 (46.96)     6:10.58 (46.79)
        6:56.83 (46.25)     7:43.60 (46.77)     8:30.13 (46.53)     9:16.58 (46.45)
       10:03.67 (47.09)    10:50.24 (46.57)    11:37.16 (46.92)    12:23.49 (46.33)
       13:09.16 (45.67)    13:55.44 (46.28)    14:41.25 (45.81)    15:27.15 (45.90)
       16:12.57 (45.42)    16:58.09 (45.52)    17:44.08 (45.99)    18:29.27 (45.19)
       19:14.59 (45.32)    20:00.18 (45.59)    20:44.64 (44.46)    21:29.79 (45.15)
       22:13.27 (43.48)    22:54.80 (41.53)                                        
  2 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                25:49.37  
                  43.67     1:32.08 (48.41)     2:23.55 (51.47)     3:14.96 (51.41)
        4:07.02 (52.06)     4:58.91 (51.89)     5:52.83 (53.92)     6:45.51 (52.68)
        7:38.21 (52.70)     8:30.00 (51.79)     9:22.39 (52.39)    10:14.64 (52.25)
       11:09.19 (54.55)    12:01.45 (52.26)    12:53.53 (52.08)    13:45.44 (51.91)
       14:37.03 (51.59)    15:29.20 (52.17)    16:21.77 (52.57)    17:13.77 (52.00)
       18:07.21 (53.44)    18:59.02 (51.81)    19:50.83 (51.81)    20:42.88 (52.05)
       21:34.31 (51.43)    22:26.43 (52.12)    23:18.04 (51.61)    24:10.26 (52.22)
       25:01.72 (51.46)    25:49.37 (47.65)                                        
  3 Robert Adams              65 Owensboro Marlin              27:28.75  
                  44.89     1:37.93 (53.04)     2:34.83 (56.90)     3:30.89 (56.06)
        4:26.55 (55.66)     5:21.87 (55.32)     6:17.18 (55.31)     7:12.47 (55.29)
        8:09.65 (57.18)     9:04.71 (55.06)     9:59.81 (55.10)    10:55.18 (55.37)
       11:50.17 (54.99)    12:46.30 (56.13)    13:41.50 (55.20)    14:36.58 (55.08)
       15:31.53 (54.95)    16:26.82 (55.29)    17:22.13 (55.31)    18:17.14 (55.01)
       19:11.95 (54.81)    20:07.53 (55.58)    21:02.14 (54.61)    21:57.66 (55.52)
       22:53.11 (55.45)    23:49.02 (55.91)    24:45.21 (56.19)    25:41.28 (56.07)
       26:37.17 (55.89)    27:28.75 (51.58)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 27:36.34  2002      Frank Samoya, Great Ohio                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              77 Southwest Ohio                29:39.54  
                  51.15     1:48.62 (57.47)     2:46.71 (58.09)     3:44.73 (58.02)
        4:41.84 (57.11)     5:39.77 (57.93)     6:37.89 (58.12)     7:34.48 (56.59)
        8:32.52 (58.04)     9:30.17 (57.65)    10:27.20 (57.03)    11:24.98 (57.78)
       12:23.15 (58.17)    13:20.87 (57.72)    14:18.74 (57.87)    15:17.27 (58.53)
     17:12.43 (1:55.16)    18:10.67 (58.24)    19:07.40 (56.73)    20:06.61 (59.21)
       21:04.36 (57.75)    22:02.33 (57.97)    23:00.75 (58.42)    23:59.22 (58.47)
       24:57.16 (57.94)    25:54.88 (57.72)    26:51.46 (56.58)    27:48.61 (57.15)
       28:45.64 (57.03)    29:39.54 (53.90)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26 Crescent Hill                 11:38.78  
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine KM Day             33 Illinois Masters               9:43.66  
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariam Ballantine         38 Lakeside Masters               4:55.74  
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters              12:51.81  
  3 Pam Kimmel                39 Wildcat Masters               13:35.29  
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie Davission         41 Lakeside Masters              11:51.28  
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy Swimfit                  11:31.02  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy Swimfit                  12:27.88  
  3 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters               12:51.32  
  4 Katherine Stephenson      46 Great Ohio                    13:43.23  
  5 Sarajane Doty             48 Wildcat Masters               14:30.29  
  6 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters               14:43.81  
 
Event 2  Women 50-54 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          50 Crescent Hill                 12:59.12  
  2 Tracy Elton               54 Wildcat Masters               18:23.34  
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy Swimfit                  14:05.20  
  2 Susan Paris               57 Swim Kentucky                 17:06.01  
 
Event 2  Women 60-64 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy Swimfit                  13:54.93  
  2 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat Masters               17:35.60  
 
Event 2  Women 65-69 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              67 Michigan Masters              16:11.18  
 
Event 2  Women 75-79 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Kochman         79 Michigan Masters              17:17.53  
 
Event 2  Men 19-24 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tingley       21 Lakeside Masters              10:50.26  
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             27 Lakeside Masters              16:02.03  
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       32 Southwest Ohio                10:43.16  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               9:33.16  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             41 Crescent Hill                 10:13.15  
  2 Barry Whaley              44 Lakeside Masters              10:59.67  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Franke            47 Crescent Hill                 12:11.31  
  2 Rick Rubenstein           49 Lakeside Masters              12:36.93  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             52 Crescent Hill                 11:46.85  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             58 Greater Indiana               11:00.00  
  2 John Graham               58 Crescent Hill                 11:43.22  
  3 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters              14:28.27  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                63 Lakeside Masters              14:40.47  
  2 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters              18:24.59  
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              67 Indy Swimfit                  12:23.49  
  2 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                13:45.44  
  3 Robert Adams              65 Owensboro Marlin              14:36.58  
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              77 Southwest Ohio                15:17.27  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26 Crescent Hill                  5:46.54  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine KM Day             33 Illinois Masters               4:48.73  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbi Quesenberry         36 Lakeside Masters               6:26.51  
  2 Pam Kimmel                39 Wildcat Masters                6:41.95  
  3 Mariam Ballantine         38 Lakeside Masters               7:22.34  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerie Davission         41 Lakeside Masters               5:49.74  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy Swimfit                   5:42.66  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       46 Indy Swimfit                   6:08.51  
  3 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                6:26.21  
  4 Katherine Stephenson      46 Great Ohio                     6:46.06  
  5 Sarajane Doty             48 Wildcat Masters                7:10.71  
  6 Meg Smath                 47 Wildcat Masters                7:13.95  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          50 Crescent Hill                  6:26.17  
  2 Tracy Elton               54 Wildcat Masters                9:16.18  
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            56 Indy Swimfit                   6:53.64  
  2 Susan Paris               57 Swim Kentucky                  8:27.36  
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              61 Indy Swimfit                   6:48.72  
  2 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat Masters                8:40.10  
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              67 Michigan Masters               7:55.69  
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Kochman         79 Michigan Masters               8:31.22  
 
Event 3  Men 19-24 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tingley       21 Lakeside Masters               5:18.63  
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             27 Lakeside Masters               7:45.60  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       32 Southwest Ohio                 5:15.38  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              36 Lakeside Masters               4:45.75  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             41 Crescent Hill                  5:02.95  
  2 Barry Whaley              44 Lakeside Masters               5:18.00  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Franke            47 Crescent Hill                  6:06.40  
  2 Rick Rubenstein           49 Lakeside Masters            6:00:04.15  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             52 Crescent Hill                  5:52.77  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             58 Greater Indiana                5:25.42  
  2 John Graham               58 Crescent Hill                  5:51.61  
  3 Woody Turrentine          55 Lakeside Masters               7:08.85  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                63 Lakeside Masters               7:13.35  
  2 Hank Savitch              63 Lakeside Masters               9:00.86  
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              67 Indy Swimfit                   6:10.58  
  2 Dick Chisholm             69 Southwest Ohio                 6:45.51  
  3 Robert Adams              65 Owensboro Marlin               7:12.47  
 
Event 3  Men 75-79 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              77 Southwest Ohio                 7:34.48  
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26 Crescent Hill                  2:48.51  
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine KM Day             33 Illinois Masters               2:21.02  
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy Swimfit                   2:48.00  
 
Event 4  Women 65-69 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              67 Michigan Masters               3:52.53  
 
Event 4  Women 75-79 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Kochman         79 Michigan Masters               4:08.96  
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       32 Southwest Ohio                 2:33.23  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 200  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Adams              65 Owensboro Marlin               3:30.89  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26 Crescent Hill                  1:20.21  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine KM Day             33 Illinois Masters               1:08.11  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy Swimfit                   1:22.08  
  2 Katherine Stephenson      46 Great Ohio                     1:37.74  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          50 Crescent Hill                  1:32.01  
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       32 Southwest Ohio                 1:13.45  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Adams              65 Owensboro Marlin               1:37.93  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 100  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              77 Southwest Ohio                 1:48.62  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 50  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             26 Crescent Hill                    37.56  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 50  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine KM Day             33 Illinois Masters                 32.40  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 50  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                39 Wildcat Masters                  44.38  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 50  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joan Byrne                49 Indy Swimfit                     39.38  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 50  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       32 Southwest Ohio                   35.17  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 50  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Adams              65 Owensboro Marlin                 44.89  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 400  Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             47 Wildcat Masters                7:54.56  
                  51.93   1:55.27 (1:03.34)   3:00.69 (1:05.42)   4:06.13 (1:05.44)
      5:11.31 (1:05.18)   6:17.60 (1:06.29)     7:07.15 (49.55)     7:54.56 (47.41)
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 400  Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                50 Lakeside Masters               7:17.74  
                  51.70     1:49.85 (58.15)     2:46.96 (57.11)     3:42.81 (55.85)
        4:41.27 (58.46)     5:39.20 (57.93)     6:30.31 (51.11)     7:17.74 (47.43)
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 400  Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Pickering           25 Lakeside Masters               4:56.30  
                  30.05     1:04.79 (34.74)     1:43.26 (38.47)     2:20.84 (37.58)
        3:04.71 (43.87)     3:48.54 (43.83)     4:23.68 (35.14)     4:56.30 (32.62)
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 400  Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58 Crescent Hill                  6:43.51  
                  40.46     1:28.32 (47.86)     2:27.82 (59.50)     3:23.09 (55.27)
        4:22.54 (59.45)     5:21.54 (59.00)     6:04.98 (43.44)     6:43.51 (38.53)