14th Annual Lakeside Mile - 12/8/2002                     
       Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: Kentucky 412-0009       
                                    Results                                    
 
  Women 30-34 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 18:30.13  1991      Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                32 Illinois Master-CE            18:29.95# 
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)     1:44.36 (36.59)     2:21.49 (37.13)     2:59.05 (37.56)     3:37.10 (38.05)     4:15.85 (38.75)     4:53.33 (37.48)
        5:31.17 (37.84)     6:08.96 (37.79)     6:46.11 (37.15)     7:23.54 (37.43)     8:00.53 (36.99)     8:37.43 (36.90)     9:14.60 (37.17)     9:51.74 (37.14)
       10:28.99 (37.25)    11:05.86 (36.87)    11:42.86 (37.00)    12:20.03 (37.17)    12:57.07 (37.04)    13:34.13 (37.06)    14:11.35 (37.22)    14:48.56 (37.21)
       15:25.71 (37.15)    16:02.96 (37.25)    16:40.07 (37.11)    17:16.91 (36.84)    17:53.22 (36.31)    18:29.95 (36.73)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill-KY              22:20.25  
                  39.83     1:23.34 (43.51)     2:07.51 (44.17)     2:51.68 (44.17)     3:35.69 (44.01)     4:19.95 (44.26)     5:04.96 (45.01)     5:49.57 (44.61)
        6:33.82 (44.25)     7:18.55 (44.73)     8:03.27 (44.72)     8:48.03 (44.76)     9:33.16 (45.13)    10:18.28 (45.12)    11:03.04 (44.76)    11:47.80 (44.76)
       12:32.84 (45.04)    13:17.66 (44.82)    14:02.49 (44.83)    14:47.44 (44.95)    15:32.88 (45.44)    16:18.39 (45.51)    17:03.68 (45.29)    17:48.79 (45.11)
       18:34.06 (45.27)    19:19.46 (45.40)    20:04.95 (45.49)    20:50.31 (45.36)    21:35.48 (45.17)    22:20.25 (44.77)                                        
 
  Women 35-39 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 19:41.47  1998      Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Eastman            37 Lakeside Masters-KY           21:31.49  
                  37.65     1:18.95 (41.30)     2:01.41 (42.46)     2:43.85 (42.44)     3:26.57 (42.72)     4:09.27 (42.70)     4:52.62 (43.35)     5:35.91 (43.29)
        6:19.24 (43.33)     7:02.85 (43.61)     7:46.17 (43.32)     8:29.45 (43.28)     9:12.95 (43.50)     9:56.29 (43.34)    10:39.57 (43.28)    11:23.19 (43.62)
       12:06.54 (43.35)    12:50.52 (43.98)    13:33.83 (43.31)    14:17.67 (43.84)    15:00.88 (43.21)    15:44.07 (43.19)    16:27.41 (43.34)    17:10.86 (43.45)
       17:54.54 (43.68)    18:38.20 (43.66)    19:22.01 (43.81)    20:05.74 (43.73)    20:49.17 (43.43)    21:31.49 (42.32)                                        
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         35 Lakeside Masters-KY           23:38.87  
                  42.69     1:27.80 (45.11)     2:13.60 (45.80)     3:00.19 (46.59)     3:46.57 (46.38)     4:33.59 (47.02)     5:20.12 (46.53)   6:21.33 (1:01.21)
        7:09.46 (48.13)     7:57.17 (47.71)   9:34.03 (1:36.86)  11:10.45 (1:36.42)    11:57.47 (47.02)    12:45.39 (47.92)    13:33.00 (47.61)    14:19.63 (46.63)
                                                   15:07.14 ( )    15:54.72 (47.58)    16:41.38 (46.66)    17:28.67 (47.29)    18:15.45 (46.78)    19:02.99 (47.54)
       19:50.02 (47.03)    20:36.95 (46.93)    21:23.80 (46.85)    22:10.74 (46.94)    22:56.47 (45.73)    23:38.87 (42.40)                                        
  3 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill-KY              24:30.77  
                  44.92     1:32.15 (47.23)     2:20.64 (48.49)     3:09.76 (49.12)     3:57.99 (48.23)     4:46.21 (48.22)     5:34.94 (48.73)     6:23.84 (48.90)
        7:12.09 (48.25)     8:01.07 (48.98)     8:50.60 (49.53)     9:39.72 (49.12)    10:29.71 (49.99)    11:18.53 (48.82)    12:08.12 (49.59)    12:57.18 (49.06)
       13:46.58 (49.40)    14:35.73 (49.15)    15:25.17 (49.44)    16:14.58 (49.41)    17:04.91 (50.33)    17:53.69 (48.78)    18:43.69 (50.00)    19:33.61 (49.92)
       20:23.33 (49.72)    21:12.98 (49.65)    22:03.09 (50.11)    22:52.94 (49.85)    23:42.44 (49.50)    24:30.77 (48.33)                                        
  4 Sue Crecelius             39 Lakeside Masters-KY           27:47.30  
                  49.22     1:41.74 (52.52)     2:35.86 (54.12)     3:30.79 (54.93)     4:26.18 (55.39)     5:22.40 (56.22)     6:17.63 (55.23)     7:13.85 (56.22)
        8:10.65 (56.80)     9:07.58 (56.93)    10:04.55 (56.97)    11:01.39 (56.84)    11:58.38 (56.99)    12:55.50 (57.12)    13:52.04 (56.54)    14:48.39 (56.35)
       15:44.58 (56.19)    16:41.56 (56.98)    17:38.84 (57.28)    18:35.52 (56.68)    19:31.77 (56.25)    20:28.39 (56.62)    21:25.16 (56.77)    22:22.17 (57.01)
       23:17.62 (55.45)    24:13.04 (55.42)    25:08.79 (55.75)    26:03.26 (54.47)    26:57.30 (54.04)    27:47.30 (50.00)                                        
 
  Women 40-44 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 20:21.47  1998      Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         40 Lakeside Masters-KY           22:51.64  
                  40.29     1:24.87 (44.58)     2:10.18 (45.31)     2:55.59 (45.41)     3:41.30 (45.71)     4:27.02 (45.72)     5:12.57 (45.55)     5:57.97 (45.40)
        6:44.11 (46.14)     7:30.07 (45.96)     8:16.06 (45.99)     9:01.55 (45.49)     9:48.01 (46.46)    10:33.68 (45.67)    11:19.40 (45.72)    12:05.28 (45.88)
       12:51.69 (46.41)    13:37.88 (46.19)    14:24.06 (46.18)    15:10.31 (46.25)    15:56.09 (45.78)    16:41.79 (45.70)    17:27.57 (45.78)    18:13.88 (46.31)
       18:59.70 (45.82)    19:46.24 (46.54)    20:32.65 (46.41)    21:19.37 (46.72)    22:06.21 (46.84)    22:51.64 (45.43)                                        
  2 Margaret Duncan           40 Lakeside Masters-KY           24:26.13  
                  44.56     1:32.24 (47.68)     2:20.97 (48.73)     3:09.89 (48.92)     3:59.23 (49.34)     4:48.89 (49.66)     5:38.67 (49.78)     6:29.35 (50.68)
        7:18.65 (49.30)     8:08.14 (49.49)     8:57.84 (49.70)     9:47.25 (49.41)    10:36.73 (49.48)    11:26.01 (49.28)    12:15.17 (49.16)    13:04.12 (48.95)
       13:53.12 (49.00)    14:42.00 (48.88)    15:30.78 (48.78)    16:19.74 (48.96)    17:08.60 (48.86)    17:57.52 (48.92)    18:47.57 (50.05)    19:36.51 (48.94)
       20:26.29 (49.78)    21:15.71 (49.42)    22:04.69 (48.98)    22:53.67 (48.98)    23:41.02 (47.35)    24:26.13 (45.11)                                        
 
  Women 45-49 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 24:40.87  2001      Janice Kregor, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                45 Lakeside Masters-KY           21:38.26# 
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)     2:04.17 (43.06)     2:47.41 (43.24)     3:30.27 (42.86)     4:13.70 (43.43)     4:56.79 (43.09)     5:40.24 (43.45)
        6:23.86 (43.62)     7:07.42 (43.56)     7:49.80 (42.38)     8:32.55 (42.75)     9:15.76 (43.21)     9:59.30 (43.54)    10:43.22 (43.92)    11:26.81 (43.59)
       12:10.32 (43.51)    12:53.95 (43.63)    13:37.68 (43.73)    14:22.10 (44.42)    15:05.44 (43.34)    15:49.35 (43.91)    16:33.12 (43.77)    17:16.56 (43.44)
       18:00.54 (43.98)    18:44.07 (43.53)    19:28.28 (44.21)    20:13.17 (44.89)    20:57.58 (44.41)    21:38.26 (40.68)                                        
  2 Joan Byrne                48 Indy Swimfit-IN               22:13.84# 
                  39.25     1:21.94 (42.69)     2:05.73 (43.79)     2:49.88 (44.15)     3:34.32 (44.44)     4:18.54 (44.22)     5:03.03 (44.49)     5:47.41 (44.38)
        6:31.86 (44.45)     7:16.55 (44.69)     8:01.40 (44.85)     8:46.11 (44.71)     9:30.58 (44.47)    10:14.62 (44.04)    10:59.10 (44.48)    11:43.81 (44.71)
       12:28.50 (44.69)    13:13.49 (44.99)    13:58.29 (44.80)    14:43.26 (44.97)    15:28.47 (45.21)    16:13.60 (45.13)    16:59.12 (45.52)    17:44.51 (45.39)
       18:30.09 (45.58)    19:15.01 (44.92)    20:00.30 (45.29)    20:45.41 (45.11)    21:30.47 (45.06)    22:13.84 (43.37)                                        
  3 Mary Chris Curl           45 Lakeside Masters-KY           22:31.31# 
                  39.15     1:21.47 (42.32)     2:04.18 (42.71)     2:47.14 (42.96)     3:30.25 (43.11)     4:13.95 (43.70)     4:57.76 (43.81)     5:41.57 (43.81)
        6:25.60 (44.03)     7:09.98 (44.38)     7:54.78 (44.80)     8:38.77 (43.99)     9:22.71 (43.94)    10:06.92 (44.21)    10:56.77 (49.85)    11:40.88 (44.11)
       12:28.30 (47.42)    13:18.21 (49.91)    14:03.10 (44.89)    14:50.99 (47.89)    15:38.99 (48.00)    16:24.54 (45.55)    17:11.86 (47.32)    17:57.20 (45.34)
       18:44.49 (47.29)    19:28.74 (44.25)    20:18.88 (50.14)    21:03.65 (44.77)    21:47.99 (44.34)    22:31.31 (43.32)                                        
  4 Cheryl Gettelfinger       45 Indy Swimfit-IN               23:16.69# 
                  42.59     1:28.02 (45.43)     2:14.15 (46.13)     3:00.69 (46.54)     3:46.75 (46.06)     4:33.18 (46.43)     5:20.13 (46.95)     6:06.86 (46.73)
        6:53.58 (46.72)     7:40.12 (46.54)     8:26.88 (46.76)     9:13.94 (47.06)    10:01.06 (47.12)    10:48.25 (47.19)    11:35.30 (47.05)    12:22.84 (47.54)
       13:10.36 (47.52)    13:57.95 (47.59)    14:44.82 (46.87)    15:32.29 (47.47)    16:20.27 (47.98)    17:07.16 (46.89)    17:53.48 (46.32)    18:40.33 (46.85)
       19:27.07 (46.74)    20:14.28 (47.21)    21:00.51 (46.23)    21:46.21 (45.70)    22:32.33 (46.12)    23:16.69 (44.36)                                        
  5 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat Masters-KY            24:39.87# 
                  45.25     1:34.44 (49.19)     2:23.92 (49.48)     3:13.23 (49.31)     4:02.06 (48.83)     4:51.30 (49.24)     5:40.65 (49.35)     6:30.77 (50.12)
        7:20.01 (49.24)     8:09.89 (49.88)     8:59.02 (49.13)     9:48.10 (49.08)    10:37.42 (49.32)    11:27.17 (49.75)    12:16.88 (49.71)    13:06.38 (49.50)
       13:55.81 (49.43)    14:45.68 (49.87)    15:35.61 (49.93)    16:24.94 (49.33)    17:14.63 (49.69)    18:03.69 (49.06)    18:53.04 (49.35)    19:42.44 (49.40)
       20:31.95 (49.51)    21:21.58 (49.63)    22:11.24 (49.66)    23:01.71 (50.47)    23:51.65 (49.94)    24:39.87 (48.22)                                        
  6 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat Masters-KY            26:57.60  
                  45.78     1:36.29 (50.51)     2:29.02 (52.73)     3:22.98 (53.96)     4:17.35 (54.37)     5:13.35 (56.00)     6:08.23 (54.88)     7:03.30 (55.07)
        7:58.17 (54.87)     8:52.43 (54.26)     9:46.74 (54.31)    10:41.10 (54.36)    11:36.37 (55.27)    12:30.41 (54.04)    13:25.43 (55.02)    14:20.37 (54.94)
       15:15.20 (54.83)    16:10.28 (55.08)    17:04.71 (54.43)    17:59.36 (54.65)    18:54.08 (54.72)    19:48.27 (54.19)    20:43.08 (54.81)    21:37.57 (54.49)
       22:32.04 (54.47)    23:26.67 (54.63)    24:20.40 (53.73)    25:13.40 (53.00)    26:05.91 (52.51)    26:57.60 (51.69)                                        
  7 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat Masters-KY            27:00.67  
                  47.00     1:38.38 (51.38)     2:30.63 (52.25)     3:23.64 (53.01)     4:17.77 (54.13)     5:11.00 (53.23)     6:04.66 (53.66)     6:59.01 (54.35)
        7:51.98 (52.97)     8:45.44 (53.46)     9:39.75 (54.31)    10:33.02 (53.27)    11:29.12 (56.10)    12:22.84 (53.72)    13:17.45 (54.61)    14:12.01 (54.56)
       15:06.95 (54.94)    16:01.74 (54.79)    16:56.65 (54.91)    17:51.57 (54.92)    18:46.80 (55.23)    19:41.31 (54.51)    20:37.01 (55.70)    21:32.04 (55.03)
       22:27.67 (55.63)    23:22.58 (54.91)    24:18.10 (55.52)    25:13.45 (55.35)    26:08.12 (54.67)    27:00.67 (52.55)                                        
 
  Women 50-54 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 23:01.01  1991      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Elton               53 Wildcat Masters-KY            36:16.75  
                1:09.36   2:21.40 (1:12.04)   3:34.32 (1:12.92)   4:46.65 (1:12.33)   6:00.72 (1:14.07)   7:13.44 (1:12.72)   8:25.75 (1:12.31)   9:37.80 (1:12.05)
     10:50.74 (1:12.94)  12:04.58 (1:13.84)  13:17.17 (1:12.59)  14:29.73 (1:12.56)  15:41.59 (1:11.86)  16:54.19 (1:12.60)  18:07.10 (1:12.91)  19:19.75 (1:12.65)
     20:32.18 (1:12.43)  21:44.62 (1:12.44)  22:57.18 (1:12.56)  24:09.54 (1:12.36)  25:22.49 (1:12.95)  26:36.58 (1:14.09)  27:51.21 (1:14.63)  29:03.55 (1:12.34)
     30:15.86 (1:12.31)  31:30.99 (1:15.13)  32:45.39 (1:14.40)  33:58.13 (1:12.74)  35:11.92 (1:13.79)  36:16.75 (1:04.83)                                        
 
  Women 55-59 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 23:03.43  1992      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             57 Illinois Master-CE            24:03.10  
                  43.25     1:30.83 (47.58)     2:18.81 (47.98)     3:06.82 (48.01)     3:55.39 (48.57)     4:44.16 (48.77)     5:32.71 (48.55)     6:20.71 (48.00)
        7:09.08 (48.37)     7:57.94 (48.86)     8:46.05 (48.11)     9:35.28 (49.23)    10:22.76 (47.48)    11:10.61 (47.85)    11:58.26 (47.65)    12:46.84 (48.58)
       13:34.88 (48.04)    14:22.56 (47.68)    15:11.08 (48.52)    15:59.12 (48.04)    16:47.72 (48.60)    17:36.90 (49.18)    18:25.53 (48.63)    19:14.68 (49.15)
       20:03.13 (48.45)    20:51.99 (48.86)    21:40.48 (48.49)    22:28.56 (48.08)    23:16.53 (47.97)    24:03.10 (46.57)                                        
 
  Women 60-64 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 24:02.61  1997      Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              60 Indy Swimfit-IN               26:41.51  
                  45.85     1:35.09 (49.24)     2:26.78 (51.69)     3:20.41 (53.63)     4:13.96 (53.55)     5:07.07 (53.11)     6:00.28 (53.21)     6:54.45 (54.17)
        7:48.62 (54.17)     8:42.51 (53.89)     9:36.42 (53.91)    10:29.51 (53.09)    11:23.55 (54.04)    12:17.71 (54.16)    13:11.95 (54.24)    14:05.83 (53.88)
       15:01.12 (55.29)    15:55.17 (54.05)    16:48.92 (53.75)    17:43.35 (54.43)    18:38.30 (54.95)    19:32.64 (54.34)    20:27.48 (54.84)    21:22.77 (55.29)
       22:15.65 (52.88)    23:08.73 (53.08)    24:02.62 (53.89)    24:56.48 (53.86)    25:50.67 (54.19)    26:41.51 (50.84)                                        
  2 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat Masters-KY            33:02.91  
                1:02.16   2:05.78 (1:03.62)   3:11.22 (1:05.44)   4:16.52 (1:05.30)   5:21.97 (1:05.45)   6:28.18 (1:06.21)   7:33.59 (1:05.41)   8:39.75 (1:06.16)
      9:45.42 (1:05.67)  10:51.82 (1:06.40)  11:59.22 (1:07.40)  13:06.37 (1:07.15)  14:13.75 (1:07.38)  15:21.71 (1:07.96)  16:29.86 (1:08.15)  17:37.51 (1:07.65)
     18:44.66 (1:07.15)  19:52.47 (1:07.81)  21:00.31 (1:07.84)  22:06.36 (1:06.05)  23:11.46 (1:05.10)  24:18.20 (1:06.74)  25:24.99 (1:06.79)  26:31.26 (1:06.27)
     27:36.80 (1:05.54)  28:42.70 (1:05.90)  29:48.18 (1:05.48)  30:53.83 (1:05.65)  31:59.19 (1:05.36)  33:02.91 (1:03.72)                                        
 
  Women 65-69 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 30:39.86  2001      Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat Masters-KY            26:49.01# 
                  46.41     1:37.44 (51.03)     2:30.62 (53.18)     3:24.25 (53.63)     4:18.29 (54.04)     5:13.15 (54.86)     6:07.41 (54.26)     7:01.61 (54.20)
        7:55.57 (53.96)     8:49.48 (53.91)     9:43.57 (54.09)    10:37.79 (54.22)    11:31.31 (53.52)    12:26.00 (54.69)    13:20.35 (54.35)    14:14.12 (53.77)
       15:08.49 (54.37)    16:03.08 (54.59)    16:58.18 (55.10)    17:52.44 (54.26)    18:47.55 (55.11)    19:41.93 (54.38)    20:36.07 (54.14)    21:30.61 (54.54)
       22:24.91 (54.30)    23:19.31 (54.40)    24:12.27 (52.96)    25:06.18 (53.91)    25:58.54 (52.36)    26:49.01 (50.47)                                        
 
  Men 25-29 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: # 17:54.53  1996      Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              26 Crescent Hill-KY              20:45.17  
                  40.12     1:20.90 (40.78)     2:02.43 (41.53)     2:44.14 (41.71)     3:26.01 (41.87)     4:07.87 (41.86)     4:49.63 (41.76)     5:31.28 (41.65)
        6:13.08 (41.80)     6:54.90 (41.82)     7:36.58 (41.68)     8:18.41 (41.83)     9:00.00 (41.59)     9:41.54 (41.54)    10:22.77 (41.23)    11:04.33 (41.56)
       11:46.89 (42.56)    12:28.42 (41.53)    13:10.09 (41.67)    13:51.54 (41.45)    14:32.98 (41.44)    15:14.45 (41.47)    15:55.59 (41.14)    16:36.95 (41.36)
       17:18.50 (41.55)    18:00.49 (41.99)    18:42.54 (42.05)    19:24.18 (41.64)    20:05.70 (41.52)    20:45.17 (39.47)                                        
 
  Men 30-34 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: # 17:51.67  2001      Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       31 Great Ohio-OH                 20:54.44  
                  36.02     1:15.08 (39.06)     1:55.47 (40.39)     2:36.38 (40.91)     3:17.18 (40.80)     3:58.49 (41.31)     4:40.03 (41.54)     5:21.67 (41.64)
        6:03.48 (41.81)     6:44.85 (41.37)     7:26.48 (41.63)     8:08.24 (41.76)     8:50.42 (42.18)     9:32.32 (41.90)    10:14.35 (42.03)    10:56.48 (42.13)
       11:38.43 (41.95)    12:20.23 (41.80)    13:02.08 (41.85)    13:44.51 (42.43)    14:27.34 (42.83)    15:10.69 (43.35)    15:53.86 (43.17)    16:37.30 (43.44)
       17:20.91 (43.61)    18:04.40 (43.49)    18:47.21 (42.81)    19:30.24 (43.03)    20:13.40 (43.16)    20:54.44 (41.04)                                        
 
  Men 35-39 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: # 18:26.03  1995      Ron Finley, Western Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              35 Lakeside Masters-KY           18:26.53  
                  31.46     1:05.61 (34.15)     1:40.50 (34.89)     2:15.63 (35.13)     2:50.58 (34.95)     3:25.61 (35.03)     4:00.56 (34.95)     4:36.28 (35.72)
        5:11.26 (34.98)     5:46.62 (35.36)     6:21.93 (35.31)     6:57.33 (35.40)     7:32.82 (35.49)     8:08.39 (35.57)     8:44.25 (35.86)     9:19.70 (35.45)
     10:32.10 (1:12.40)    11:09.31 (37.21)    11:45.56 (36.25)    12:21.90 (36.34)    12:58.25 (36.35)    13:34.81 (36.56)    14:11.77 (36.96)    14:47.82 (36.05)
       15:24.02 (36.20)    16:00.69 (36.67)    16:36.92 (36.23)    17:13.91 (36.99)    17:50.22 (36.31)    18:26.53 (36.31)                                        
  2 John Mandrola             39 Lakeside Masters-KY           23:07.85  
                  40.37     1:24.23 (43.86)     2:09.70 (45.47)     2:56.21 (46.51)     3:42.84 (46.63)     4:29.54 (46.70)     5:15.99 (46.45)     6:03.36 (47.37)
        6:50.41 (47.05)     7:37.95 (47.54)     8:24.22 (46.27)     9:10.88 (46.66)     9:57.19 (46.31)    10:44.04 (46.85)    11:29.99 (45.95)    12:16.94 (46.95)
       13:03.57 (46.63)    13:49.88 (46.31)    14:36.02 (46.14)    15:22.56 (46.54)    16:09.66 (47.10)    16:56.94 (47.28)    17:43.77 (46.83)    18:30.60 (46.83)
       19:17.08 (46.48)    20:04.00 (46.92)    20:50.78 (46.78)    21:38.36 (47.58)    22:24.12 (45.76)    23:07.85 (43.73)                                        
  3 Martin Bearden            36 Lakeside Masters-KY           23:59.30  
                  39.78     1:24.44 (44.66)     2:10.40 (45.96)     2:57.44 (47.04)     3:44.59 (47.15)     4:31.79 (47.20)     5:19.06 (47.27)     6:06.47 (47.41)
        6:54.67 (48.20)     7:42.86 (48.19)     8:30.94 (48.08)     9:19.28 (48.34)    10:07.45 (48.17)    10:55.99 (48.54)    11:44.85 (48.86)    12:33.70 (48.85)
       13:22.65 (48.95)    14:11.51 (48.86)    15:00.13 (48.62)    15:49.20 (49.07)    16:38.27 (49.07)    17:28.05 (49.78)    18:17.43 (49.38)    19:06.19 (48.76)
       19:55.13 (48.94)    20:44.44 (49.31)    21:33.88 (49.44)    22:23.24 (49.36)    23:12.07 (48.83)    23:59.30 (47.23)                                        
 
  Men 40-44 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: # 18:54.58  1992      John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill-KY              19:51.09  
                  33.73     1:11.31 (37.58)     1:49.78 (38.47)     2:28.53 (38.75)     3:07.67 (39.14)     3:47.20 (39.53)     4:26.72 (39.52)     5:06.84 (40.12)
        5:46.45 (39.61)     6:26.65 (40.20)     7:06.68 (40.03)     7:46.92 (40.24)     8:26.80 (39.88)     9:07.19 (40.39)     9:47.27 (40.08)    10:27.11 (39.84)
       11:07.81 (40.70)  12:29.75 (1:21.94)    13:10.91 (41.16)    13:51.96 (41.05)    14:32.00 (40.04)    15:12.43 (40.43)    15:52.78 (40.35)    16:33.32 (40.54)
       17:14.42 (41.10)    17:53.58 (39.16)    18:34.20 (40.62)    19:12.82 (38.62)    19:51.18 (38.36)        19:51.09 ( )                                        
  2 Michael Johmann           40 Crescent Hill-KY              20:30.56  
                  36.06     1:15.09 (39.03)     1:54.60 (39.51)     2:34.28 (39.68)     3:14.40 (40.12)     3:54.42 (40.02)     4:34.90 (40.48)     5:15.03 (40.13)
        5:55.87 (40.84)     6:37.09 (41.22)     7:18.16 (41.07)     7:58.73 (40.57)     8:39.91 (41.18)     9:20.96 (41.05)    10:02.04 (41.08)    10:42.92 (40.88)
       11:24.25 (41.33)    12:05.89 (41.64)    12:47.41 (41.52)    13:29.34 (41.93)    14:11.02 (41.68)    14:52.69 (41.67)    15:34.20 (41.51)    16:16.39 (42.19)
       16:58.10 (41.71)    17:41.00 (42.90)    18:24.20 (43.20)    19:06.68 (42.48)    19:49.02 (42.34)    20:30.56 (41.54)                                        
  3 Jim Martin                44 Lakeside Masters-KY           22:06.03  
                  38.68     1:21.26 (42.58)     2:04.14 (42.88)     2:47.50 (43.36)     3:31.59 (44.09)     4:15.33 (43.74)     4:59.16 (43.83)     5:43.27 (44.11)
        6:28.98 (45.71)     7:13.48 (44.50)     7:57.86 (44.38)     8:42.18 (44.32)     9:26.82 (44.64)    10:11.50 (44.68)    10:56.94 (45.44)    11:41.76 (44.82)
       12:26.35 (44.59)    13:11.29 (44.94)    13:56.69 (45.40)    14:42.52 (45.83)    15:27.74 (45.22)    16:13.40 (45.66)    16:58.94 (45.54)    17:44.10 (45.16)
       18:29.35 (45.25)    19:14.39 (45.04)    19:59.15 (44.76)    20:44.11 (44.96)    21:27.12 (43.01)    22:06.03 (38.91)                                        
  4 Barry Whaley              43 Lakeside Masters-KY           22:38.65  
                  37.34     1:17.73 (40.39)     2:00.10 (42.37)     2:44.15 (44.05)     3:29.39 (45.24)     4:14.85 (45.46)     5:01.05 (46.20)     5:47.46 (46.41)
        6:34.25 (46.79)     7:20.97 (46.72)     8:08.06 (47.09)     8:53.92 (45.86)     9:39.68 (45.76)    10:25.98 (46.30)    11:12.63 (46.65)    11:59.06 (46.43)
       12:45.86 (46.80)    13:32.31 (46.45)    14:18.44 (46.13)    15:04.63 (46.19)    15:51.29 (46.66)    16:37.45 (46.16)    17:23.67 (46.22)    18:10.17 (46.50)
       18:56.74 (46.57)    19:43.53 (46.79)    20:29.83 (46.30)    21:14.64 (44.81)    21:58.62 (43.98)    22:38.65 (40.03)                                        
  5 David Jones               44 Lakeside Masters-KY           24:19.84  
                  40.77     1:25.08 (44.31)     2:10.36 (45.28)     2:56.55 (46.19)     3:43.69 (47.14)     4:31.36 (47.67)     5:19.30 (47.94)     6:08.33 (49.03)
        6:57.68 (49.35)     7:46.59 (48.91)     8:35.53 (48.94)     9:25.16 (49.63)    10:14.46 (49.30)    11:03.84 (49.38)    11:53.16 (49.32)    12:42.38 (49.22)
       13:31.94 (49.56)    14:21.77 (49.83)    15:11.26 (49.49)    16:01.12 (49.86)    16:50.48 (49.36)    17:40.28 (49.80)    18:30.28 (50.00)    19:19.89 (49.61)
       20:10.10 (50.21)    21:00.52 (50.42)    21:51.19 (50.67)    22:41.73 (50.54)    23:31.79 (50.06)    24:19.84 (48.05)                                        
  6 Mitch Wagner              41 Lakeside Masters-KY           27:31.56  
                  46.69     1:36.00 (49.31)     2:27.59 (51.59)     3:21.41 (53.82)     4:15.48 (54.07)     5:10.06 (54.58)     6:06.36 (56.30)     7:01.65 (55.29)
                                                    9:49.71 ( )                            11:41.21 ( )    12:38.55 (57.34)    13:37.04 (58.49)    14:33.65 (56.61)
       15:30.25 (56.60)    16:27.28 (57.03)    17:22.78 (55.50)    18:19.54 (56.76)    19:14.01 (54.47)    20:10.96 (56.95)    21:07.37 (56.41)  23:01.99 (1:54.62)
       23:58.45 (56.46)    24:50.65 (52.20)    25:41.84 (51.19)    26:38.57 (56.73)    27:31.56 (52.99)                                                            
 
  Men 45-49 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: # 18:34.58  1995      John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Franke            46 Crescent Hill-KY              22:06.40  
                  41.88     1:25.55 (43.67)     2:10.33 (44.78)     2:55.05 (44.72)     3:39.66 (44.61)     4:23.67 (44.01)     5:08.13 (44.46)     5:52.26 (44.13)
        6:36.52 (44.26)     7:21.38 (44.86)     8:05.73 (44.35)     8:50.02 (44.29)     9:34.27 (44.25)    10:18.08 (43.81)    11:02.33 (44.25)    11:47.42 (45.09)
       12:32.07 (44.65)    13:16.70 (44.63)    14:01.20 (44.50)    14:45.85 (44.65)    15:29.53 (43.68)    16:13.68 (44.15)    16:58.52 (44.84)    17:43.08 (44.56)
       18:27.36 (44.28)    19:11.99 (44.63)    19:56.39 (44.40)    20:40.68 (44.29)    21:24.64 (43.96)    22:06.40 (41.76)                                        
  2 John Willis               48 Lakeside Masters-KY           27:52.19  
                  46.51     1:40.42 (53.91)     2:35.45 (55.03)     3:30.65 (55.20)     4:26.80 (56.15)     5:22.28 (55.48)     6:18.03 (55.75)     7:13.78 (55.75)
        8:11.27 (57.49)     9:07.10 (55.83)    10:02.81 (55.71)    10:58.78 (55.97)    11:55.21 (56.43)    12:50.92 (55.71)    13:46.52 (55.60)    14:42.64 (56.12)
       15:38.80 (56.16)    16:34.86 (56.06)    17:31.10 (56.24)    18:27.42 (56.32)    19:24.46 (57.04)    20:21.72 (57.26)    21:18.42 (56.70)    22:14.68 (56.26)
       23:11.01 (56.33)    24:07.59 (56.58)    25:04.07 (56.48)    26:00.53 (56.46)    26:57.50 (56.97)    27:52.19 (54.69)                                        
 
  Men 50-54 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: # 19:47.07  1999      John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Nolan                54 Lakeside Masters-KY           20:07.33  
                  34.10     1:11.46 (37.36)     1:49.67 (38.21)     2:28.61 (38.94)     3:07.72 (39.11)     3:47.13 (39.41)     4:26.77 (39.64)     5:06.73 (39.96)
        5:46.43 (39.70)     6:26.67 (40.24)     7:06.72 (40.05)     7:46.86 (40.14)     8:27.01 (40.15)     9:07.15 (40.14)     9:47.52 (40.37)    10:27.13 (39.61)
       11:07.64 (40.51)    11:48.40 (40.76)    12:29.68 (41.28)    13:10.75 (41.07)    13:51.92 (41.17)    14:33.23 (41.31)    15:14.79 (41.56)    15:56.49 (41.70)
       16:38.36 (41.87)    17:19.91 (41.55)    18:01.75 (41.84)    18:43.44 (41.69)    19:25.36 (41.92)    20:07.33 (41.97)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill-KY              22:39.31  
                  40.74     1:27.05 (46.31)     2:12.82 (45.77)     2:58.85 (46.03)     3:44.98 (46.13)     4:30.80 (45.82)     5:16.38 (45.58)     6:02.12 (45.74)
        6:47.46 (45.34)     7:33.62 (46.16)     8:19.67 (46.05)     9:05.71 (46.04)     9:51.41 (45.70)    10:37.29 (45.88)    11:22.60 (45.31)    12:07.70 (45.10)
       12:53.31 (45.61)    13:38.59 (45.28)    14:23.64 (45.05)    15:09.23 (45.59)    15:54.10 (44.87)    16:39.19 (45.09)    17:24.45 (45.26)    18:09.77 (45.32)
       18:54.70 (44.93)    19:39.93 (45.23)    20:25.37 (45.44)    21:10.75 (45.38)    21:55.67 (44.92)    22:39.31 (43.64)                                        
  3 Rick Blondell             50 Lakeside Masters-KY           23:08.16  
                  39.81     1:23.31 (43.50)     2:08.83 (45.52)     2:55.45 (46.62)     3:41.82 (46.37)     4:29.49 (47.67)     5:16.24 (46.75)     6:03.03 (46.79)
        6:50.07 (47.04)     7:36.94 (46.87)     8:23.77 (46.83)     9:10.51 (46.74)     9:57.11 (46.60)    10:43.36 (46.25)    11:30.47 (47.11)    12:17.20 (46.73)
       13:03.48 (46.28)    13:50.01 (46.53)    14:36.57 (46.56)    15:23.45 (46.88)    16:09.80 (46.35)    16:56.56 (46.76)    17:43.59 (47.03)    18:30.03 (46.44)
       19:16.45 (46.42)    20:03.26 (46.81)    20:50.82 (47.56)    21:38.06 (47.24)    22:24.39 (46.33)    23:08.16 (43.77)                                        
  4 Frank Diebold             54 Lakeside Masters-KY           25:32.14  
                  45.13     1:34.62 (49.49)     2:25.32 (50.70)     3:16.12 (50.80)     4:06.80 (50.68)     4:58.31 (51.51)     5:49.36 (51.05)     6:41.10 (51.74)
        7:33.43 (52.33)     8:24.69 (51.26)     9:15.87 (51.18)    10:07.67 (51.80)    11:00.72 (53.05)    11:52.87 (52.15)    12:44.76 (51.89)    13:36.98 (52.22)
       14:29.15 (52.17)    15:20.44 (51.29)    16:12.55 (52.11)    17:05.54 (52.99)    17:57.81 (52.27)    18:49.03 (51.22)    19:39.54 (50.51)    20:31.27 (51.73)
       21:22.08 (50.81)    22:13.37 (51.29)    23:04.38 (51.01)    23:55.25 (50.87)    24:45.30 (50.05)    25:32.14 (46.84)                                        
  5 Woody Turrentine          54 Lakeside Masters-KY           26:48.78  
                  46.78     1:38.71 (51.93)     2:31.22 (52.51)     3:23.77 (52.55)     4:16.50 (52.73)     5:08.89 (52.39)     6:02.17 (53.28)     6:55.92 (53.75)
        7:49.67 (53.75)     8:43.32 (53.65)     9:36.83 (53.51)    10:31.21 (54.38)    11:26.04 (54.83)    12:20.34 (54.30)    13:14.24 (53.90)    14:08.41 (54.17)
       15:03.34 (54.93)    15:58.04 (54.70)    16:52.11 (54.07)    17:47.28 (55.17)    18:41.72 (54.44)    19:36.67 (54.95)    20:31.38 (54.71)    21:26.28 (54.90)
       22:21.44 (55.16)    23:16.32 (54.88)    24:10.81 (54.49)    25:04.89 (54.08)    25:58.59 (53.70)    26:48.78 (50.19)                                        
 
  Men 55-59 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: # 19:45.87  2000      Dick Smith, Greater Indiana                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             57 Indy Swimfit-IN               20:00.66  
                  36.22     1:14.90 (38.68)     1:55.36 (40.46)     2:35.24 (39.88)     3:15.22 (39.98)     3:55.40 (40.18)     4:35.63 (40.23)     5:15.80 (40.17)
        5:56.48 (40.68)     6:36.61 (40.13)     7:16.84 (40.23)     7:57.27 (40.43)     8:37.56 (40.29)     9:18.58 (41.02)     9:58.88 (40.30)    10:39.26 (40.38)
       11:19.75 (40.49)    12:00.33 (40.58)    12:41.09 (40.76)    13:21.85 (40.76)    14:02.07 (40.22)    14:42.63 (40.56)    15:23.38 (40.75)    16:03.97 (40.59)
       16:44.23 (40.26)    17:24.09 (39.86)    18:03.75 (39.66)    18:43.45 (39.70)    19:23.11 (39.66)    20:00.66 (37.55)                                        
  2 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill-KY              21:53.47  
                  41.41     1:26.08 (44.67)     2:10.60 (44.52)     2:55.64 (45.04)     3:40.58 (44.94)     4:25.02 (44.44)     5:09.30 (44.28)     5:53.90 (44.60)
        6:38.37 (44.47)     7:23.18 (44.81)     8:06.90 (43.72)     8:51.51 (44.61)     9:35.89 (44.38)    10:20.62 (44.73)    11:04.94 (44.32)    11:49.30 (44.36)
       12:33.45 (44.15)    13:17.55 (44.10)    14:01.90 (44.35)    14:45.71 (43.81)    15:29.97 (44.26)    16:13.54 (43.57)    16:57.29 (43.75)    17:40.57 (43.28)
       18:24.05 (43.48)    19:07.25 (43.20)    19:50.40 (43.15)    20:33.05 (42.65)    21:14.37 (41.32)    21:53.47 (39.10)                                        
  3 Theodore Wathen           55 Lakeside Masters-KY           22:58.74  
                  39.11     1:24.11 (45.00)     2:10.50 (46.39)     2:56.65 (46.15)     3:42.98 (46.33)     4:29.14 (46.16)     5:15.57 (46.43)     6:01.50 (45.93)
        6:47.63 (46.13)     7:33.66 (46.03)     8:19.69 (46.03)     9:05.29 (45.60)     9:51.08 (45.79)    10:37.07 (45.99)    11:23.06 (45.99)    12:09.49 (46.43)
       12:55.93 (46.44)    13:42.28 (46.35)    14:28.54 (46.26)    15:14.79 (46.25)    16:00.77 (45.98)    16:48.78 (48.01)    17:35.49 (46.71)    18:21.97 (46.48)
       19:08.24 (46.27)    19:54.61 (46.37)    20:42.55 (47.94)    21:28.65 (46.10)    22:16.52 (47.87)    22:58.74 (42.22)                                        
  4 James Goodwin             55 Lakeside Masters-KY           24:12.56  
                  40.32     1:24.19 (43.87)     2:09.82 (45.63)     2:57.45 (47.63)     3:45.93 (48.48)     4:34.46 (48.53)     5:23.85 (49.39)     6:12.57 (48.72)
        7:01.73 (49.16)     7:51.08 (49.35)     8:39.42 (48.34)     9:27.70 (48.28)    10:15.57 (47.87)    11:03.38 (47.81)    11:51.86 (48.48)    12:39.67 (47.81)
       13:27.73 (48.06)    14:16.39 (48.66)    15:04.99 (48.60)    15:53.67 (48.68)    16:42.05 (48.38)    17:31.02 (48.97)    18:20.98 (49.96)    19:09.45 (48.47)
       19:58.79 (49.34)    20:47.69 (48.90)    21:36.51 (48.82)    22:26.14 (49.63)    23:15.69 (49.55)    24:12.56 (56.87)                                        
  5 Larry Keaton              59 Lakeside Masters-KY           25:30.10  
                  45.09     1:34.20 (49.11)     2:23.36 (49.16)     3:12.25 (48.89)     4:02.11 (49.86)     4:52.07 (49.96)     5:42.35 (50.28)     6:32.88 (50.53)
        7:23.25 (50.37)     8:13.75 (50.50)     9:04.51 (50.76)     9:54.63 (50.12)    10:45.22 (50.59)    11:35.27 (50.05)    12:25.82 (50.55)    13:16.50 (50.68)
       14:07.93 (51.43)    14:59.81 (51.88)    15:51.80 (51.99)    16:44.22 (52.42)    17:36.19 (51.97)    18:29.58 (53.39)    19:23.02 (53.44)    20:16.11 (53.09)
       21:07.86 (51.75)    21:59.64 (51.78)    22:53.01 (53.37)    23:47.54 (54.53)    24:40.24 (52.70)    25:30.10 (49.86)                                        
  6 David Burgio              59 Wildcat Masters-KY            30:52.74  
                  54.13   1:54.30 (1:00.17)   2:56.90 (1:02.60)   3:58.80 (1:01.90)   5:01.67 (1:02.87)   6:03.43 (1:01.76)   7:05.55 (1:02.12)   8:07.98 (1:02.43)
      9:10.26 (1:02.28)  10:12.70 (1:02.44)  11:14.37 (1:01.67)  12:16.82 (1:02.45)  13:19.01 (1:02.19)  14:21.13 (1:02.12)  15:23.55 (1:02.42)  16:26.24 (1:02.69)
     17:28.34 (1:02.10)  18:31.56 (1:03.22)  19:33.73 (1:02.17)  20:36.28 (1:02.55)  21:38.71 (1:02.43)  22:42.27 (1:03.56)  23:45.69 (1:03.42)  24:48.09 (1:02.40)
     25:50.72 (1:02.63)  26:53.15 (1:02.43)  27:54.55 (1:01.40)  28:55.07 (1:00.52)  29:55.30 (1:00.23)    30:52.74 (57.44)                                        
 
  Men 60-64 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: # 20:32.19  2001      Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Tesch              61 Wildcat Masters-KY            20:28.54# 
                  35.90     1:15.07 (39.17)     1:54.85 (39.78)     2:35.04 (40.19)     3:15.20 (40.16)     3:55.64 (40.44)     4:36.28 (40.64)     5:16.97 (40.69)
        5:57.58 (40.61)     6:38.48 (40.90)     7:19.97 (41.49)     8:00.75 (40.78)     8:42.15 (41.40)     9:23.63 (41.48)    10:05.28 (41.65)    10:46.44 (41.16)
       11:28.07 (41.63)    12:09.44 (41.37)    12:50.97 (41.53)    13:32.61 (41.64)    14:13.86 (41.25)    14:55.34 (41.48)    15:36.80 (41.46)    16:18.68 (41.88)
       17:00.16 (41.48)    17:42.12 (41.96)    18:23.77 (41.65)    19:05.44 (41.67)    19:46.42 (40.98)    20:28.54 (42.12)                                        
 
  Men 65-69 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: # 24:36.14  2001      Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Ohio Masters-OH               24:37.59  
                  44.06     1:33.46 (49.40)     2:23.33 (49.87)     3:13.38 (50.05)     4:03.01 (49.63)     4:53.20 (50.19)     5:43.02 (49.82)     6:33.33 (50.31)
        7:23.65 (50.32)     8:13.62 (49.97)     9:03.07 (49.45)     9:52.43 (49.36)    10:41.93 (49.50)    11:31.36 (49.43)    12:20.75 (49.39)    13:09.68 (48.93)
       13:59.23 (49.55)    14:48.95 (49.72)    15:38.55 (49.60)    16:27.91 (49.36)    17:17.49 (49.58)    18:07.44 (49.95)    18:56.98 (49.54)    19:46.49 (49.51)
       20:35.86 (49.37)    21:25.45 (49.59)    22:15.28 (49.83)    23:04.12 (48.84)    23:52.88 (48.76)    24:37.59 (44.71)                                        
 
  Men 70-74 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: # 32:54.96  2001      Don Shields, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Don Shields               72 Wildcat Masters-KY            32:56.96  
                1:04.15   2:11.53 (1:07.38)   3:21.32 (1:09.79)   4:29.44 (1:08.12)   5:36.60 (1:07.16)   6:44.95 (1:08.35)   7:54.57 (1:09.62)  10:10.83 (2:16.26)
                                                   11:20.27 ( )  12:29.79 (1:09.52)  13:40.23 (1:10.44)  14:47.92 (1:07.69)  15:56.63 (1:08.71)                    
           18:16.12 ( )  19:24.20 (1:08.08)  20:32.54 (1:08.34)  21:41.55 (1:09.01)  22:49.45 (1:07.90)  23:58.76 (1:09.31)  26:14.82 (2:16.06)  27:25.55 (1:10.73)
                               29:37.95 ( )                            30:44.53 ( )  31:51.69 (1:07.16)  32:56.96 (1:05.27)                                        
 
  Men 75-79 1500  Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: # 30:34.28  1991      Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Frank Samoya              76 Great Ohio-OH                 27:36.34# 
                  47.53     1:41.24 (53.71)     2:36.02 (54.78)     3:31.32 (55.30)     4:25.77 (54.45)     5:20.90 (55.13)     6:16.61 (55.71)     7:11.84 (55.23)
        8:07.57 (55.73)     9:03.45 (55.88)     9:58.99 (55.54)    10:55.38 (56.39)    11:51.52 (56.14)    12:47.14 (55.62)    13:42.25 (55.11)    14:38.43 (56.18)
       15:33.36 (54.93)    16:30.08 (56.72)    17:25.87 (55.79)    18:21.72 (55.85)    19:17.01 (55.29)    20:13.80 (56.79)    21:10.03 (56.23)    22:05.86 (55.83)
       23:01.02 (55.16)    23:56.50 (55.48)    24:52.31 (55.81)    25:47.48 (55.17)    26:43.53 (56.05)    27:36.34 (52.81)                                        

 
Women 30-34 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                32 Illinois Master-CE             4:53.33  
  2 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill-KY               5:49.57  
 
Women 30-34 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                32 Illinois Master-CE             9:51.74  
  2 Michelle Ward             34 Crescent Hill-KY              11:47.80  
 
Women 35-39 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Eastman            37 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:35.91  
  2 Bobbi Quesenberry         35 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:21.33  
  3 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill-KY               6:23.84  
  4 Sue Crecelius             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            7:13.85  
 
Women 35-39 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Eastman            37 Lakeside Masters-KY           11:23.19  
  2 Nancy McElwain            36 Crescent Hill-KY              12:57.18  
  3 Sue Crecelius             39 Lakeside Masters-KY           14:48.39  
 
Women 40-44 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         40 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:57.97  
  2 Margaret Duncan           40 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:29.35  
 
Women 40-44 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         40 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:05.28  
  2 Margaret Duncan           40 Lakeside Masters-KY           13:04.12  
 
Women 45-49 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                45 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:40.24  
  2 Mary Chris Curl           45 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:41.57  
  3 Joan Byrne                48 Indy Swimfit-IN                5:47.41  
  4 Cheryl Gettelfinger       45 Indy Swimfit-IN                6:06.86  
  5 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:30.77  
  6 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:59.01  
  7 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:03.30  
 
Women 45-49 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                45 Lakeside Masters-KY           11:26.81  
  2 Mary Chris Curl           45 Lakeside Masters-KY           11:40.88  
  3 Joan Byrne                48 Indy Swimfit-IN               11:43.81  
  4 Cheryl Gettelfinger       45 Indy Swimfit-IN               12:22.84  
  5 Janice Kregor             46 Wildcat Masters-KY            13:06.38  
  6 Meg Smath                 46 Wildcat Masters-KY            14:12.01  
  7 Sarajane Doty             47 Wildcat Masters-KY            14:20.37  
 
Women 50-54 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Elton               53 Wildcat Masters-KY             9:37.80  
 
Women 50-54 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Elton               53 Wildcat Masters-KY            19:19.75  
 
Women 55-59 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             57 Illinois Master-CE             6:20.71  
 
Women 55-59 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             57 Illinois Master-CE            12:46.84  
 
Women 60-64 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              60 Indy Swimfit-IN                6:54.45  
  2 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat Masters-KY             8:39.75  
 
Women 60-64 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              60 Indy Swimfit-IN               14:05.83  
  2 Cindy Todd                60 Wildcat Masters-KY            17:37.51  
 
Women 65-69 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:01.61  
 
Women 65-69 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         65 Wildcat Masters-KY            14:14.12  
 
Men 25-29 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              26 Crescent Hill-KY               5:31.28  
 
Men 25-29 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              26 Crescent Hill-KY              11:04.33  
 
Men 30-34 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       31 Great Ohio-OH                  5:21.67  
 
Men 30-34 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       31 Great Ohio-OH                 10:56.48  
 
Men 35-39 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              35 Lakeside Masters-KY            4:36.28  
  2 John Mandrola             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:03.36  
  3 Martin Bearden            36 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:06.47  
 
Men 35-39 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              35 Lakeside Masters-KY            9:19.70  
  2 John Mandrola             39 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:16.94  
  3 Martin Bearden            36 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:33.70  
 
Men 40-44 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill-KY               5:06.84  
  2 Michael Johmann           40 Crescent Hill-KY               5:15.03  
  3 Jim Martin                44 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:43.27  
  4 Barry Whaley              43 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:47.46  
  5 David Jones               44 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:08.33  
  6 Mitch Wagner              41 Lakeside Masters-KY            7:01.65  
 
Men 40-44 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             40 Crescent Hill-KY              10:27.11  
  2 Michael Johmann           40 Crescent Hill-KY              10:42.92  
  3 Jim Martin                44 Lakeside Masters-KY           11:41.76  
  4 Barry Whaley              43 Lakeside Masters-KY           11:59.06  
  5 David Jones               44 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:42.38  
 
Men 45-49 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Franke            46 Crescent Hill-KY               5:52.26  
  2 John Willis               48 Lakeside Masters-KY            7:13.78  
 
Men 45-49 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Franke            46 Crescent Hill-KY               1:47.42  
  2 John Willis               48 Lakeside Masters-KY           14:42.64  
 
Men 50-54 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Nolan                54 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:06.73  
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill-KY               6:02.12  
  3 Rick Blondell             50 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:03.03  
  4 Frank Diebold             54 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:41.10  
  5 Woody Turrentine          54 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:55.92  
 
Men 50-54 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Nolan                54 Lakeside Masters-KY           10:27.13  
  2 Thomas Mester             51 Crescent Hill-KY              12:07.70  
  3 Rick Blondell             50 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:17.20  
  4 Frank Diebold             54 Lakeside Masters-KY           13:36.98  
  5 Woody Turrentine          54 Lakeside Masters-KY           14:08.41  
 
Men 55-59 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             57 Indy Swimfit-IN                5:15.80  
  2 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill-KY               5:53.90  
  3 Theodore Wathen           55 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:01.50  
  4 James Goodwin             55 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:12.57  
  5 Larry Keaton              59 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:32.88  
  6 David Burgio              59 Wildcat Masters-KY             8:07.98  
 
Men 55-59 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             57 Indy Swimfit-IN               10:39.26  
  2 John Graham               57 Crescent Hill-KY              11:49.30  
  3 Theodore Wathen           55 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:09.49  
  4 James Goodwin             55 Lakeside Masters-KY           12:39.67  
  5 Larry Keaton              59 Lakeside Masters-KY           13:16.50  
  6 David Burgio              59 Wildcat Masters-KY            16:26.24  
 
Men 60-64 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Tesch              61 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:16.97  
 
Men 60-64 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Tesch              61 Wildcat Masters-KY            10:46.44  
 
Men 65-69 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Ohio Masters-OH                6:33.33  
 
Men 65-69 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             68 Ohio Masters-OH               13:09.68  
 
Men 75-79 400  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              76 Great Ohio-OH                  7:11.84  
 
Men 75-79 800  Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Samoya              76 Great Ohio-OH                 14:38.43