Licensed to University of Kentucky    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 03/04/2002 08:07 PM
            Wildcat Masters Invitational - 03/02/2002 to 03/03/2002            
                                    Results                                    

Combined Team Scores
1  Wildcat Masters                    2,306.5
2  Crescent Hill Masters              1,033
3  Charleston Family YMCA               436
4  Lakeside Masters                     424.5
5  Great Ohio Swim Team                 309
6  Illinois Masters                     215
7  YMCA Indy SwimFit                    162
8  Western Kentucky Green Gators        136

9  Excel Aquatics Masters               130

10 Greater Knoxville Masters             90

11 Music City Masters                    88

12 Greater Indiana                       56

13 Hopkins County YMCA                   55

14 McDowell Wellness Center Masters      49

15 Michigan Masters                      47

16 O*H*I*O Masters                       39

17 Eagles Masters Swimming               31



Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelley            23 WILD                             25.23    9  
  2 Priester, Jennifer        23 GOST                             25.50    7  
  3 Heffernan, Jenny          22 WILD                             25.72    6  
  4 Jancila, Kelly            21 WILD                             28.44    5  
  5 Lucas, Kimberley          21 CFYM                             36.05    4  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Jenny          22 WILD                             59.05    9  
       27.76    59.05                                                      
  2 Jancila, Kelly            21 WILD                           1:03.64    7  
       30.58  1:03.64                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jancila, Kelly            21 WILD                           2:18.70    9  
       31.88  1:06.93  1:42.81  2:18.70                                    
  2 Gliesman, Jennifer        23 GOST                           2:29.47    7  
       34.23  1:11.78  1:50.73  2:29.47                                    
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        24 WILD                           6:00.00    9  
       30.57  1:03.55  1:37.43  2:12.50  2:49.04  3:26.41  4:04.29  4:42.61
     5:21.71  6:00.00                                                      
  2 Jancila, Kelly            21 WILD                           6:13.46    7  
       33.66  1:10.68  1:47.97  2:24.96  3:02.94  3:41.20  4:19.84  4:57.79
     5:36.46  6:13.46                                                      
  3 Wells, Beth               22 WILD                           6:24.55    6  
       33.10  1:09.48  1:47.73  2:26.80  3:06.30  3:45.94  4:25.57  5:05.48
     5:45.51  6:24.55                                                      
 
Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Beth               22 WILD                          13:16.53  
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Beth               22 WILD                          21:58.28    9  
       35.19  1:12.88  1:52.18  2:31.56  3:11.39  3:51.50  4:31.99  5:12.31
     5:52.75  6:33.41  7:13.65  7:54.04  8:34.23  9:14.46  9:54.70 10:34.89
    11:15.30 11:55.76 12:36.19 13:16.53 13:56.94 14:37.13 15:17.57 15:57.73
    16:38.13 17:18.36 17:58.83 18:39.10 19:19.46 19:59.75 20:39.63 21:19.51
    21:58.28
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Beth               22 WILD                             30.42    9  
  2 Gliesman, Jennifer        23 GOST                             33.68    7  
  3 Brown, Tiffany            24 WILD                             41.82    6  
  4 Lucas, Kimberley          21 CFYM                             45.59    5  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliesman, Jennifer        23 GOST                           1:12.30    9  
       34.47  1:12.30                                                      
  2 Lucas, Kimberley          21 CFYM                           1:42.76    7  
       49.97  1:42.76                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelley            23 WILD                           2:20.13    9  
       33.65  1:08.32  1:43.96  2:20.13                                    
  2 Bergant, Jennifer         23 CHMS                           2:25.60    7  
       34.77  1:11.36  1:48.63  2:25.60                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        24 WILD                             32.51    9  
  2 Brown, Tiffany            24 WILD                             43.85    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        24 WILD                           1:10.56    9  
       33.45  1:10.56                                                      
  2 Priester, Jennifer        23 GOST                           1:13.48    7  
       34.48  1:13.48                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        24 WILD                           2:34.71    9  
       35.43  1:14.21  1:54.31  2:34.71                                    
  2 Brown, Tiffany            24 WILD                           3:18.21    7  
       45.69  1:36.23  2:27.17  3:18.21                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Jenny          22 WILD                             27.59    9  
  2 Carey, Beth               22 WILD                             28.86    7  
  3 Clifford, Jennifer        24 WILD                             29.12    6  
  4 Jancila, Kelly            21 WILD                             31.93    5  
  5 Brown, Tiffany            24 WILD                             37.96    4  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Jenny          22 WILD                           1:04.40    9  
       29.12  1:04.40                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelley            23 WILD                           2:26.18    9  
       33.01  1:09.70  1:47.31  2:26.18                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Priester, Jennifer        23 GOST                           1:03.82    9  
       29.45  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Clifford, Jennifer        24 WILD                           1:05.65    7  
       31.11  1:05.65                                                      
  3 Carey, Beth               22 WILD                           1:05.80    6  
       29.65  1:05.80                                                      
  4 Heffernan, Jenny          22 WILD                           1:07.63    5  
       30.32  1:07.63                                                      
  5 Bergant, Jennifer         23 CHMS                           1:09.53    4  
       31.32  1:09.53                                                      
  6 Brown, Tiffany            24 WILD                           1:26.91    3  
       41.73  1:26.91                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Beth               22 WILD                           2:24.03    9  
 
Women 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergant, Jennifer         23 CHMS                           5:18.47    9  
       34.77  1:13.37  1:53.99  2:32.82  3:18.50  4:04.91  4:42.01  5:18.47
  2 Brown, Tiffany            24 WILD                           6:25.97    7  
       42.54  1:29.87  2:19.60  3:06.88  4:00.69  4:55.27  5:41.57  6:25.97
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret         28 CHMS                             29.52    9  
  2 Howard, Julie             28 CHMS                             30.12    7  
  3 Walker, Julie             29 WKGG                             30.54    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret         28 CHMS                           1:05.87    9  
       31.38  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Walker, Julie             29 WKGG                           1:06.67    7  
       31.49  1:06.67                                                      
  3 Howard, Julie             28 CHMS                           1:08.45    6  
       32.52  1:08.45                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret         28 CHMS                           2:29.59    9  
       34.41  1:11.91  1:51.02  2:29.59                                    
  2 Walker, Julie             29 WKGG                           2:31.62    7  
       33.06  1:11.32  1:51.83  2:31.62                                    
  3 Howard, Julie             28 CHMS                           2:38.19    6  
       36.12  1:16.74  1:59.01  2:38.19                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Julie             29 WKGG                           6:47.82    9  
       35.37  1:14.87  1:55.94  2:36.90  3:18.23  4:00.00  4:42.13  5:24.25
     6:06.41  6:47.82                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             28 CHMS                             36.92    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             28 CHMS                           1:21.19    9  
       38.32  1:21.19                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             28 CHMS                           2:58.67    9  
       39.96  1:23.85  2:10.67  2:58.67                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Julie             29 WKGG                             32.54    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            33 EXCL                             26.97    9  
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              34 Lakeside                         32.27    7  
  3 Grant, Ann                31 WILD                             37.83    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            33 EXCL                             59.32    9  
       29.01    59.32                                                      
  2 Ward, Michelle            33 CHMS                           1:06.83    7  
       32.06  1:06.83                                                      
  3 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                           1:08.90    6  
       33.38  1:08.90                                                      
  4 Sipes, Bobbi              34 Lakeside                       1:09.16    5  
       33.69  1:09.16                                                      
  5 Grant, Ann                31 WILD                           1:24.94    4  
       41.27  1:24.94                                                      
  6 Monzingo, Catherine       31 WILD                           1:27.96    3  
       41.60  1:27.96                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            33 EXCL                           2:10.25    9  
       30.21  1:03.22  1:36.63  2:10.25                                    
  2 Ward, Michelle            33 CHMS                           2:25.75    7  
       33.82  1:10.51  1:47.42  2:25.75                                    
  3 Sipes, Bobbi              34 Lakeside                       2:27.13    6  
       34.28  1:11.97  1:50.32  2:27.13                                    
  4 Ehringer, Susan           33 CHMS                           2:39.21    5  
       36.85  1:16.78  1:58.47  2:39.21                                    
  5 Grant, Ann                31 WILD                           3:04.06    4  
       40.97  1:27.17  2:15.89  3:04.06                                    
  6 Monzingo, Catherine       31 WILD                           3:22.38    3  
       46.40  1:38.83  2:32.38  3:22.38                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            33 CHMS                           6:25.26    9  
       34.68  1:13.58  1:53.67  2:33.44  3:13.06  3:51.49  4:29.00  5:07.87
     5:46.76  6:25.26                                                      
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              34 Lakeside                       6:38.10    7  
       36.36  1:15.80  1:55.89  2:36.15  3:16.84  3:57.34  4:38.43  5:18.99
     5:59.49  6:38.10                                                      
  3 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                           6:41.61    6  
       35.97  1:13.95  1:54.18  2:35.09  3:15.94  3:56.86  4:38.10  5:19.67
     6:01.59  6:41.61                                                      
  4 Ehringer, Susan           33 CHMS                           7:04.94    5  
       37.96  1:18.91  1:59.82  2:42.47  3:25.95  4:08.78  4:52.67  5:37.11
     6:21.85  7:04.94                                                      
  5 Grant, Ann                31 WILD                           8:26.69    4  
       42.04  1:28.40  2:18.87  3:10.31  4:03.47  4:57.25  5:50.77  6:43.51
     7:37.08  8:26.69                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                          13:42.41  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                          22:45.22    9  
       35.10  1:13.80  1:54.02  2:34.59  3:15.41  3:56.37  4:37.86  5:19.40
     6:01.29  6:42.67  7:24.77  8:06.83  8:48.50  9:30.53 10:12.70 10:54.71
    11:37.02 12:19.07 13:00.73 13:42.41 14:24.05 15:05.82 15:47.76 16:29.72
    17:12.12 17:54.35 18:36.81 19:18.98 20:00.35 20:42.37 21:24.58 22:06.05
    22:45.22
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           33 CHMS                             35.62    9  
  2 Monzingo, Catherine       31 WILD                             55.04    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           33 CHMS                           1:16.14    9  
       36.61  1:16.14                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           33 CHMS                           2:47.53    9  
       37.40  1:17.35  2:01.75  2:47.53                                    
  2 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                           3:03.30    7  
       43.59  1:30.12  2:16.85  3:03.30                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokushima, Shinobu        34 WILD                             41.72    9  
  2 Monzingo, Catherine       31 WILD                             55.25    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokushima, Shinobu        34 WILD                           1:31.14    9  
       43.25  1:31.14                                                      
  2 Grant, Ann                31 WILD                           1:42.97    7  
       48.56  1:42.97                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokushima, Shinobu        34 WILD                           3:19.73    9  
       44.96  1:34.66  2:26.43  3:19.73                                    
  2 Grant, Ann                31 WILD                           3:39.29    7  
       49.36  1:44.60  2:41.87  3:39.29                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            33 EXCL                             29.97    9  
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              34 Lakeside                         35.02    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            33 EXCL                           1:09.61    9  
       31.81  1:09.61                                                      
  2 Ward, Michelle            33 CHMS                           1:16.56    7  
       36.68  1:16.56                                                      
  3 Ehringer, Susan           33 CHMS                           1:23.58    6  
       38.55  1:23.58                                                      
  4 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                           1:24.76    5  
       38.37  1:24.76                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            33 CHMS                           2:43.45    9  
       35.58  1:18.64  2:05.08  2:43.45                                    
  2 Sawrey, Katharine         34 CFYM                           3:05.40    7  
       39.67  1:27.37  2:24.31  3:05.40                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            33 CHMS                           5:42.36    9  
       36.59  1:18.25  2:04.63  2:48.72  3:36.37  4:24.44  5:03.79  5:42.36
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Lisa             37 WILD                             29.45    9  
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 Lakeside                         29.57    6.5
  2 Casey, Marci              37 WILD                             29.57    6.5
  4 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                             33.49    5  
  5 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                             35.93    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               36 ISF                            1:02.26    9  
       30.08  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Casey, Marci              37 WILD                           1:04.38    7  
       30.81  1:04.38                                                      
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  38 MWCM                           1:06.72    6  
       32.34  1:06.72                                                      
  4 Dickens, Lisa             37 WILD                           1:07.54    5  
       32.39  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                           1:13.91    4  
       35.89  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Sanders Ferguson, Sheila  38 WILD                           1:16.70    3  
       36.83  1:16.70                                                      
  7 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                           1:21.90    2  
       38.06  1:21.90                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               36 ISF                            2:13.20    9  
       31.08  1:04.47  1:38.87  2:13.20                                    
  2 Sanders Ferguson, Sheila  38 WILD                           2:51.95    7  
       37.78  1:20.99  2:07.00  2:51.95                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               36 ISF                            5:53.90    9  
       31.94  1:06.72  1:42.72  2:19.05  2:55.57  3:31.85  4:07.94  4:43.70
     5:19.38  5:53.90                                                      
  2 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                           7:03.08    7  
       38.59  1:21.61  2:04.06  2:47.09  3:29.62  4:12.33  4:55.98  5:39.56
     6:22.43  7:03.08                                                      
  3 Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                           8:18.03    6  
       41.93  1:29.15  2:18.98  3:09.93  4:01.84  4:53.86  5:44.61  6:36.12
     7:27.22  8:18.03                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               36 ISF                           12:45.75  
  2 Davisson, Valarie         39 Lakeside                      13:35.90  
  3 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                          14:31.09  
  4 Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                          17:30.99  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               36 ISF                           20:47.07    9  
       33.37  1:10.02  1:47.86  2:26.15  3:04.48  3:43.08  4:21.70  5:00.45
     5:39.39  6:18.52  6:57.34  7:36.24  8:15.11  8:53.91  9:32.41 10:11.27
    10:50.07 11:28.39 12:07.05 12:45.75 13:23.96 14:02.20 14:40.56 15:18.98
    15:56.98 16:34.20 17:11.44 17:48.78 18:25.55 19:01.80 19:37.68 20:13.07
    20:47.07
  2 Davisson, Valarie         39 Lakeside                      22:36.05    7  
       34.66  1:13.10  1:52.70  2:33.04  3:13.38  3:54.52  4:35.90  5:17.21
     5:58.36  6:39.76  7:20.71  8:01.93  8:43.53  9:25.16 10:06.70 10:48.58
    11:30.28 12:12.35 12:54.04 13:35.90 14:18.01 14:59.68 15:41.33 16:23.52
    17:05.21 17:47.21 18:29.07 19:11.30 19:53.19 20:34.78 21:16.60 21:58.36
    22:36.05
  3 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                          23:53.73    6  
       38.27  1:20.13  2:02.79  2:46.42  3:30.11  4:14.11  4:58.81  5:43.61
     6:28.07  7:12.80  7:57.04  8:41.31  9:25.60 10:09.16 10:52.82 11:36.30
    12:19.35 13:03.12 13:47.43 14:31.09 15:14.48 15:57.61 16:40.94 17:24.27
    18:08.32 18:51.83 19:35.64 20:18.90 21:02.15 21:45.47 22:29.14 23:12.19
    23:53.73
  4 Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                          28:19.04    5  
       46.43  1:36.37  2:28.31  3:19.76  4:11.31  5:03.19  5:55.66  6:47.92
     7:40.19  8:33.05  9:26.93 10:20.43 11:13.82 12:07.50 13:01.40 13:55.19
    14:48.68 15:42.51 16:36.78 17:30.99 18:25.61 19:19.88          20:14.01
    21:07.55 22:02.65 22:56.86 23:50.29 24:43.73 25:37.73 26:32.46 27:26.71
    28:19.04
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                             47.54    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              38 WILD                           1:06.85    9  
       32.46  1:06.85                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              38 WILD                           2:26.03    9  
       35.05  1:11.96  1:49.45  2:26.03                                    
  2 Donnelly, Caroline        39 Lakeside                       2:41.36    7  
       39.04  1:20.45  2:01.42  2:41.36                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 Lakeside                         36.51    9  
  2 Dickens, Lisa             37 WILD                             37.67    7  
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  38 MWCM                             40.70    6  
  4 Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                             45.06    5  
  5 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                             45.13    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              38 WILD                           1:18.78    9  
       37.40  1:18.78                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Caroline        39 Lakeside                       1:20.51    7  
       37.40  1:20.51                                                      
  3 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 Lakeside                       1:20.91    6  
       37.78  1:20.91                                                      
  4 Dickens, Lisa             37 WILD                           1:23.73    5  
       39.38  1:23.73                                                      
  5 Casey, Marci              37 WILD                           1:26.83    4  
       41.49  1:26.83                                                      
  6 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                           1:46.76    3  
       48.33  1:46.76                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 Lakeside                       2:54.86    9  
       39.29  1:23.57  2:09.53  2:54.86                                    
  2 Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                           3:23.06    7  
       47.96  1:39.24  2:31.80  3:23.06                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         38 Lakeside                         32.00    9  
  2 Dickens, Lisa             37 WILD                             34.56    7  
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  38 MWCM                             37.32    6  
  4 Sanders Ferguson, Sheila  38 WILD                             37.65    5  
  5 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                             41.16    4  
  6 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                             47.45    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              38 WILD                           1:06.69    9  
       31.39  1:06.69                                                      
  2 Casey, Marci              37 WILD                           1:19.77    7  
       37.48  1:19.77                                                      
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              37 WILD                           1:14.23    9  
       34.38  1:14.23                                                      
  2 Dickens, Lisa             37 WILD                           1:19.42    7  
       37.52  1:19.42                                                      
  3 Kimmel, Pam               37 WILD                           1:28.70    6  
       41.94  1:28.70                                                      
  4 Mueller, Pamela           36 WILD                           1:40.90    5  
       48.56  1:40.90                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              38 WILD                           2:26.77    9  
       31.38  1:09.01  1:53.87  2:26.77                                    
  2 Casey, Marci              37 WILD                           2:41.69    7  
       35.19  1:16.28  2:05.20  2:41.69                                    
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  38 MWCM                           2:48.36    6  
       37.65  1:21.97  2:10.25  2:48.36                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        39 Lakeside                       5:35.74    9  
       35.58  1:16.86  2:01.00  2:44.53  3:30.10  4:17.60  4:57.28  5:35.74
 -- Fahnline, Kathy           38 CFYM                                DQ  
       51.16  1:55.48  2:55.20  3:57.64  4:54.73  5:50.93  6:42.86       DQ
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              43 MCMS                             27.77    9  
  2 Calvert, Tricia           44 WILD                             29.22    7  
  3 Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline     40 CFYM                             31.89    6  
  4 Seyferth, Elizabeth       43 IM                               36.61    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                43 WILD                           1:04.03    9  
       31.18  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Calvert, Tricia           44 WILD                           1:04.93    7  
       31.27  1:04.93                                                      
  3 Walther, Terry            42 CHMS                           1:17.19    6  
       37.21  1:17.19                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                43 WILD                           2:22.46    9  
       33.47  1:09.53  1:45.88  2:22.46                                    
  2 Calvert, Tricia           44 WILD                           2:24.21    7  
       32.50  1:08.61  1:46.16  2:24.21                                    
  3 Stephenson, Kate          44 GOST                           2:44.67    6  
       36.82  1:17.71  2:01.82  2:44.67                                    
  4 Walther, Terry            42 CHMS                           2:53.22    5  
       39.22  1:23.12  2:09.39  2:53.22                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kate          44 GOST                           7:23.07    9  
       38.55  1:21.53  2:06.73  2:51.84  3:37.36  4:23.32  5:09.34  5:55.29
     6:40.91  7:23.07                                                      
  2 Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline     40 CFYM                           7:33.35    7  
       42.15  1:26.32  2:11.81  2:58.68  3:45.46  4:32.48  5:19.28  6:06.25
     6:51.80  7:33.35                                                      
  3 Walther, Terry            42 CHMS                           7:44.69    6  
       40.55  1:25.24  2:12.45  3:00.58  3:48.45  4:36.46  5:24.47  6:12.79
     6:59.93  7:44.69                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                43 WILD                          13:36.46  
  2 Butler, Carrie            42 GRIN                          14:48.03  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                43 WILD                          22:26.51    9  
       35.44  1:13.87  1:53.63  2:34.75  3:16.08  3:57.43  4:38.89  5:20.11
     6:01.83  6:43.54  7:24.91  8:06.60  8:48.08  9:29.17 10:10.63 10:52.03
    11:33.35 12:14.36 12:55.42 13:36.46 14:17.66 14:58.87 15:40.04 16:21.26
    17:02.35 17:43.75 18:24.63 19:05.73 19:46.68 20:27.74 21:09.11 21:49.26
    22:26.51
  2 Butler, Carrie            42 GRIN                          24:23.65    7  
       45.01  1:29.41  2:13.61  2:59.56  3:43.73  4:28.01  5:12.12  5:56.67
     6:40.88  7:24.75  8:09.05  8:53.03  9:37.58 10:21.68 11:05.75 11:50.22
    12:34.59 13:18.82 14:03.45 14:48.03 15:32.31 16:16.68 17:01.01 17:45.54
    18:29.58 19:13.88 19:58.38 20:42.57 21:27.84 22:12.08 22:55.92 23:40.16
    24:23.65
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              43 MCMS                             30.95    9  
  2 Calvert, Tricia           44 WILD                             35.96    7  
  3 Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline     40 CFYM                             41.32    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              43 MCMS                           1:08.13    9  
       32.88  1:08.13                                                      
  2 Calvert, Tricia           44 WILD                           1:18.03    7  
       36.85  1:18.03                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           44 WILD                           2:46.76    9  
       38.44  1:19.98  2:03.38  2:46.76                                    
  2 Walther, Terry            42 CHMS                           3:18.47    7  
                       2:27.17  3:18.47                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      44 ISF                              37.55    9  
  2 Banko, Sarah              43 MCMS                             38.67    7  
  3 Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline     40 CFYM                             40.81    6  
  4 Stephenson, Kate          44 GOST                             42.66    5  
  5 Seyferth, Elizabeth       43 IM                               42.74    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline     40 CFYM                           1:31.00    9  
       43.42  1:31.00                                                      
  2 Seyferth, Elizabeth       43 IM                             1:33.28    7  
       44.01  1:33.28                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      44 ISF                            2:55.87    9  
       40.24  1:24.83  2:10.19  2:55.87                                    
  2 Butler, Carrie            42 GRIN                           3:23.34    7  
       48.83  1:40.35  2:32.61  3:23.34                                    
  3 Seyferth, Elizabeth       43 IM                             3:23.41    6  
       46.19  1:36.83  2:30.01  3:23.41                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                43 WILD                             35.45    9  
  2 Butler, Carrie            42 GRIN                             43.95    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                43 WILD                           1:23.86    9  
       38.40  1:23.86                                                      
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              43 MCMS                           1:09.73    9  
       31.47  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Walther, Terry            42 CHMS                           1:25.63    7  
       39.32  1:25.63                                                      
  3 Seyferth, Elizabeth       43 IM                             1:30.20    6  
       44.99  1:30.20                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      44 ISF                            2:53.40    9  
       36.96  1:26.24  2:13.11  2:53.40                                    
  2 Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline     40 CFYM                           3:07.90    7  
       41.93  1:32.34  2:25.95  3:07.90                                    
  3 Walther, Terry            42 CHMS                           3:14.58    6  
       42.81  1:30.70  2:29.15  3:14.58                                    
  4 Seyferth, Elizabeth       43 IM                             3:20.20    5  
       46.02  1:40.91  2:32.61  3:20.20                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane            46 WILD                             34.39    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                45 WILD                             35.07    7  
  3 McIntyre, Nancy           49 GRIN                             45.29    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             48 Lakeside                       1:11.42    9  
       34.22  1:11.42                                                      
  2 Doty, Sarajane            46 WILD                           1:18.03    7  
       37.19  1:18.03                                                      
  3 Cull, Mary Margaret       47 WILD                           1:32.41    6  
       45.39  1:32.41                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             48 Lakeside                       2:40.22    9  
       36.32  1:16.61  1:58.35  2:40.22                                    
  2 Doty, Sarajane            46 WILD                           2:54.26    7  
       39.28  1:23.30  2:09.43  2:54.26                                    
  3 O'Malley, Gail            47 WILD                           3:20.03    6  
       46.57  1:37.10  2:28.52  3:20.03                                    
  4 Cull, Mary Margaret       47 WILD                           3:30.69    5  
       48.83  1:44.67  2:39.40  3:30.69                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                           7:24.72    9  
       38.68  1:21.97  2:05.84  2:50.41  3:35.83  4:21.77  5:07.74  5:53.67
     6:39.92  7:24.72                                                      
  2 Doty, Sarajane            46 WILD                           7:42.34    7  
       40.44  1:24.54  2:10.94  2:57.86  3:45.91  4:33.67  5:20.62  6:08.40
     6:56.32  7:42.34                                                      
  3 McIntyre, Nancy           49 GRIN                          10:24.39    6  
       50.41  1:49.16  2:51.43  3:54.69  5:00.50  6:05.24  7:10.81  8:15.94
     9:21.66 10:24.39                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                          14:56.91  
  2 Medley, Wendy             48 Lakeside                      15:17.86  
  3 Doty, Sarajane            46 WILD                          16:08.83  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                          24:54.07    9  
       40.33  1:23.74  2:08.15  2:52.86  3:37.67  4:22.83  5:07.92  5:53.41
     6:38.63  7:24.15  8:09.45  8:54.52  9:39.44 10:25.40 11:10.45 11:56.18
    12:40.83 13:26.29 14:11.97 14:56.91 15:42.58 16:28.68 17:13.88 17:59.37
    18:44.89 19:31.06 20:17.71 21:04.42 21:50.28 22:36.24 23:22.93 24:09.63
    24:54.07
  2 Medley, Wendy             48 Lakeside                      25:04.65    7  
       41.24  1:26.05  2:11.53  2:57.50  3:43.57  4:30.37  5:17.16  6:04.20
     6:50.94  7:37.89  8:24.10  9:10.33  9:56.73 10:42.98 11:29.08 12:14.91
    13:00.20 13:45.68 14:32.02 15:17.86 16:03.31 16:48.45 17:34.17 18:20.21
    19:05.41 19:51.05 20:37.23 21:22.94 22:08.18 22:53.63 23:38.52 24:22.51
    25:04.65
  3 Doty, Sarajane            46 WILD                          26:39.20    6  
       46.25  1:32.79  2:20.42  3:09.00  3:57.08  4:46.08  5:34.43  6:23.52
     7:11.90  8:00.53  8:49.15  9:37.80 10:26.97 11:15.51 12:04.11 12:52.83
    13:42.09 14:30.51 15:19.44 16:08.83 16:58.46 17:46.89 18:35.26 19:24.05
    20:12.19 21:01.22 21:50.85 22:40.17 23:28.10 24:16.37 25:04.62 25:53.35
    26:39.20
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                45 WILD                             47.00    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                           1:47.45    9  
       51.69  1:47.45                                                      
  2 O'Malley, Gail            47 WILD                           1:49.39    7  
       53.90  1:49.39                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nancy           49 GRIN                           5:37.97    9  
              2:46.52  4:12.33  5:37.97                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                45 WILD                             42.50    9  
  2 O'Malley, Gail            47 WILD                             56.13    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                45 WILD                           1:35.31    9  
       45.15  1:35.31                                                      
  2 McIntyre, Nancy           49 GRIN                           2:04.58    7  
       57.26  2:04.58                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                45 WILD                           3:39.16    9  
       48.62  1:44.16  2:41.97  3:39.16                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                             44.18    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            47 WILD                           1:55.74    9  
       53.06  1:55.74                                                      
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                45 WILD                           1:31.36    9  
       44.32  1:31.36                                                      
  2 McIntyre, Nancy           49 GRIN                           2:08.62    7  
     1:08.27  2:08.62                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             48 Lakeside                       3:07.13    9  
       41.68  1:30.03  2:24.87  3:07.13                                    
  2 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                           3:23.07    7  
       44.48  1:38.14  2:37.87  3:23.07                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            45 WILD                           7:07.42    9  
       45.33  1:38.99  2:37.17  3:36.14  4:37.60  5:37.03  6:22.69  7:07.42
 -- O'Malley, Gail            47 WILD                                DQ  
       58.64  2:06.46  3:13.20  4:20.37  5:25.17  6:29.02  7:21.79       DQ
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              52 WILD                             46.61    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        54 CHMS                           1:25.32    9  
       40.37  1:25.32                                                      
  2 Elton, Tracy              52 WILD                           1:45.12    7  
       51.48  1:45.12                                                      
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elton, Tracy              52 WILD                                DQ  
       54.72  2:09.73  3:24.19                                             
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              52 WILD                          21:37.02  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              52 WILD                          35:39.07    9  
       56.85  1:59.01  3:02.83  4:07.02  5:11.18  6:15.89  7:21.80  8:27.14
     9:33.54 10:40.02 11:46.44 12:51.65 13:57.35 15:03.38 16:09.09 17:14.37
    18:19.11 19:27.74 20:32.03 21:37.02 22:41.82 23:47.22 24:52.19 25:59.61
    27:04.38 28:10.99 29:14.10 30:20.94 31:25.52 32:30.42 33:34.58 34:39.81
    35:39.07
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              52 WILD                           1:02.06    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        54 CHMS                             51.70    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               59 WILD                           1:32.04    9  
       45.56  1:32.04                                                      
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                             7:13.27    9  
       38.42  1:21.19  2:05.15  2:49.15  3:33.92  4:18.82  5:03.19  5:47.45
     6:31.22  7:13.27                                                      
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                            14:46.10  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                            24:42.48    9  
       39.21  1:21.69  2:05.39  2:49.41  3:33.37  4:17.54  5:01.46  5:45.89
     6:29.77  7:13.77  7:58.24  8:42.93  9:28.33 10:13.16 10:58.46 11:42.84
    12:29.03 13:14.63 14:00.64 14:46.10 15:31.71 16:17.41 17:02.99 17:48.87
    18:36.18 19:22.46 20:08.40 20:54.55 21:40.79 22:27.12 23:12.87 23:58.26
    24:42.48
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                               38.93    9  
  2 Todd, Cindy               59 WILD                             49.25    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                             1:23.08    9  
       40.16  1:23.08                                                      
  2 Todd, Cindy               59 WILD                           1:44.40    7  
       52.27  1:44.40                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               59 WILD                           3:34.85    9  
       53.67  1:47.28  2:41.89  3:34.85                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                             3:24.60    9  
       45.56  1:38.84  2:33.29  3:24.60                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            57 IM                             6:33.36    9  
       44.97  1:35.88  2:23.22  3:09.35  4:07.62  5:06.02  5:50.46  6:33.36
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                            8:39.85    9  
       43.78  1:34.38  2:26.11  3:19.43  4:12.25  5:05.88  6:00.10  6:53.91
     7:47.75  8:39.85                                                      
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                           18:16.76  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                           30:08.52    9  
       44.87  1:36.73  2:31.19  3:25.84  4:21.89  5:17.66  6:12.42  7:08.09
     8:04.11  9:00.13  9:55.39 10:51.39 11:46.48 12:42.28 13:38.13 14:34.11
    15:30.21 16:25.63 17:20.98 18:16.76          19:11.95 20:07.26 21:01.88
    21:57.33 22:52.61 23:47.22 24:42.71 25:37.89 26:32.66 27:27.52 28:22.30
    30:08.52
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                            3:39.69    9  
       50.88  1:46.48  2:43.60  3:39.69                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                              45.31    9  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                            3:29.47    9  
       44.89  1:41.79  2:37.05  3:29.47                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             60 ISF                            7:11.37    9  
       44.20  1:36.97  2:35.60  3:33.09  4:28.14  5:24.96  6:19.32  7:11.37
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean                 66 GKMS                             40.34    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean                 66 GKMS                           1:29.55    9  
       43.86  1:29.55                                                      
  2 McGuire, Joyce            69 WILD                           2:23.21    7  
     1:09.77  2:23.21                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean                 66 GKMS                           3:28.63    9  
       48.31  1:41.75  2:35.62  3:28.63                                    
  2 McGuire, Joyce            69 WILD                           5:15.70    7  
     1:14.72  5:15.70                                                      
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean                 66 GKMS                           9:25.28    9  
       48.80  1:44.01  2:40.25  3:37.56  4:35.47  5:33.23  6:32.05  7:30.33
     8:28.23  9:25.28                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McGuire, Joyce            69 WILD                                DQ  
     1:16.04  2:37.56           5:48.78  7:14.53  8:42.21 10:32.51 11:58.72
    14:41.91 16:06.77 17:56.36 19:40.46          22:55.26 24:19.89 26:06.99
    27:38.37 29:08.35                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean                 66 GKMS                             51.23    9  
  2 McGuire, Joyce            69 WILD                           1:32.21    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean                 66 GKMS                           1:54.60    9  
       56.51  1:54.60                                                      
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Joey                20 WILD                             23.30    9  
  2 Sparks, Stephen           24 WILD                             23.31    7  
  3 Hsu, Joe                  22 WILD                             25.31    6  
  4 Paz, Daniel               21 WILD                             25.57    5  
  5 Holliday, Ryan            24 WILD                             26.75    4  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bott, Joey                20 WILD                             52.06    9  
       25.35    52.06                                                      
  2 Hsu, Joe                  22 WILD                             56.35    7  
       27.00    56.35                                                      
  3 Paz, Daniel               21 WILD                             57.08    6  
       26.20    57.08                                                      
  4 Holliday, Ryan            24 WILD                             59.76    5  
       28.23    59.76                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               21 CHMS                           1:55.97    9  
       28.14    57.29  1:26.45  1:55.97                                    
  2 Tingley, Mike             23 Lakeside                       2:12.29    7  
       30.53  1:03.90  1:37.40  2:12.29                                    
  3 Holliday, Ryan            24 WILD                           2:16.29    6  
       30.48  1:03.69  1:39.74  2:16.29                                    
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               21 CHMS                           5:10.90    9  
       28.55    59.23  1:30.83  2:02.58  2:34.89  3:05.97  3:37.70  4:09.38
     4:40.85  5:10.90                                                      
  2 Tingley, Mike             23 Lakeside                       5:57.96    7  
       32.91  1:08.56  1:45.01  2:21.65  2:57.84  3:34.32  4:10.20  4:46.39
     5:22.43  5:57.96                                                      
  3 Holliday, Ryan            24 WILD                           6:30.46    6  
       31.14  1:05.93  1:44.24  2:25.02  3:06.19  3:48.19  4:29.40  5:10.69
     5:52.26  6:30.46                                                      
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Mike             23 Lakeside                         28.23    9  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Mike             23 Lakeside                       1:01.27    9  
       29.77  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Nieto, Jose               21 CHMS                           1:04.59    7  
       30.71  1:04.59                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Mike             23 Lakeside                       2:16.46    9  
       33.02  1:07.74  1:42.14  2:16.46                                    
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stephen           24 WILD                             29.92    9  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stephen           24 WILD                           1:04.33    9  
       29.48  1:04.33                                                      
  2 Hughston, Whit            24 WILD                           1:07.18    7  
       31.66  1:07.18                                                      
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stephen           24 WILD                             25.00    9  
  2 Bott, Joey                20 WILD                             27.15    7  
  3 Paz, Daniel               21 WILD                             27.88    6  
  4 Hsu, Joe                  22 WILD                             28.46    5  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stephen           24 WILD                             55.21    9  
       25.96    55.21                                                      
  2 Nieto, Jose               21 CHMS                             56.99    7  
       26.81    56.99                                                      
  3 Paz, Daniel               21 WILD                           1:04.49    6  
       32.12  1:04.49                                                      
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               21 CHMS                           2:08.23    9  
       28.53  1:01.78  1:35.03  2:08.23                                    
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stephen           24 WILD                             57.09    9  
       26.21    57.09                                                      
  2 Hughston, Whit            24 WILD                             58.63    7  
       26.75    58.63                                                      
  3 Nieto, Jose               21 CHMS                           1:04.23    6  
       29.52  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Paz, Daniel               21 WILD                           1:07.35    5  
       30.84  1:07.35                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Chris             29 WILD                             22.04    9  
  2 Kehrt, Roger              29 WILD                             24.31    7  
  3 McClain, Bradford         26 WILD                             24.96    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Chris             29 WILD                             48.23    9  
       23.07    48.23                                                      
  2 Riegle, Chad              27 WILD                             53.52    7  
       25.36    53.52                                                      
  3 Widman, Paul              29 CHMS                             53.72    6  
       25.13    53.72                                                      
  4 McClain, Bradford         26 WILD                             56.37    5  
       26.97    56.37                                                      
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehrt, Roger              29 WILD                           5:50.34    9  
       31.60  1:06.06  1:40.77  2:16.44  2:52.30  3:28.15  4:03.74  4:39.23
     5:15.26  5:50.34                                                      
  2 Atnip, Marshall           25 WILD                           5:54.37    7  
       31.29  1:06.75  1:43.28  2:19.60  2:56.11  3:32.21  4:08.15  4:44.68
     5:21.07  5:54.37                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           25 WILD                          12:38.93  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           25 WILD                          20:53.49    9  
       34.51  1:11.34  1:49.44  2:27.56  3:05.82  3:43.89  4:21.92  5:00.16
     5:38.27  6:16.49  6:54.33  7:32.30  8:10.58  8:48.69  9:26.60 10:04.98
    10:43.43 11:21.56 12:00.02 12:38.93 13:17.20 13:55.61 14:33.51 15:11.57
    15:49.81 16:27.99 17:06.58 17:44.72 18:23.30 19:02.05 19:39.99 20:17.07
    20:53.49
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              27 WILD                             33.76    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              27 WILD                           1:14.87    9  
       35.57  1:14.87                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widman, Paul              29 CHMS                             26.58    9  
  2 Kehrt, Roger              29 WILD                             27.07    7  
  3 McClain, Bradford         26 WILD                             28.73    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Bradford         26 WILD                           1:02.92    9  
       29.03  1:02.92                                                      
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Bradford         26 WILD                           1:05.04    9  
       29.69  1:05.04                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              27 WILD                           2:20.71    9  
       28.24  1:06.68  1:48.82  2:20.71                                    
  2 Kehrt, Roger              29 WILD                           2:22.04    7  
       27.87  1:04.75  1:47.75  2:22.04                                    
  3 McClain, Bradford         26 WILD                           2:24.55    6  
       28.86  1:06.44  1:51.29  2:24.55                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kime, Evan                30 CFYM                             23.85    9  
  2 Luebbe, James             34 Lakeside                         23.95    7  
  3 Schuh, Paul               31 GOST                             26.79    6  
  4 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                             32.21    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             34 Lakeside                         52.90    9  
       25.07    52.90                                                      
  2 Kime, Evan                30 CFYM                             55.25    7  
       26.57    55.25                                                      
  3 Montanus, Douglas         31 Lakeside                         55.67    6  
       26.45    55.67                                                      
  4 Schuh, Paul               31 GOST                           1:00.83    5  
       28.37  1:00.83                                                      
  5 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                           1:22.06    4  
       35.87  1:22.06                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  30 GOST                           2:01.30    9  
       28.19    58.50  1:30.40  2:01.30                                    
  2 Montanus, Douglas         31 Lakeside                       2:04.66    7  
       28.71  1:00.87  1:33.79  2:04.66                                    
  3 Schuh, Paul               31 GOST                           2:19.22    6  
       29.71  1:04.73  1:42.45  2:19.22                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                           8:45.61    9  
       46.38  1:38.08  2:32.82  3:27.08  4:20.50  5:13.62  6:07.77  7:02.15
     7:55.73  8:45.61                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                          19:03.39  
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                          30:58.98    9  
       53.55  1:49.61  2:46.28  3:44.23  4:42.71  5:40.26  6:37.30  7:35.56
     8:33.88  9:31.08 10:28.38 11:25.59 12:21.99 13:18.97 14:16.11 15:12.80
    16:10.37 17:08.20 18:05.51 19:03.39 20:00.73 20:57.18 21:54.07 22:51.44
    23:47.06 24:42.38 25:38.11 26:32.90 27:28.51 28:22.57 29:17.21 30:09.81
    30:58.98
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul               31 GOST                           2:47.01    9  
       38.45  1:20.58  2:04.59  2:47.01                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             34 Lakeside                         31.14    9  
  2 Kime, Evan                30 CFYM                             31.21    7  
  3 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                             41.06    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kime, Evan                30 CFYM                           1:09.21    9  
       32.00  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Shuck, T.G.               33 WILD                           1:31.66    7  
       42.30  1:31.66                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  30 GOST                           2:33.64    9  
       33.36  1:12.11  1:52.81  2:33.64                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kime, Evan                30 CFYM                             26.08    9  
  2 Montanus, Douglas         31 Lakeside                         26.47    7  
  3 Luebbe, James             34 Lakeside                         26.57    6  
  4 Schuh, Paul               31 GOST                             30.38    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montanus, Douglas         31 Lakeside                       1:01.50    9  
       28.09  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Schuh, Paul               31 GOST                           1:13.01    7  
       32.82  1:13.01                                                      
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             34 Lakeside                       1:03.06    9  
       29.06  1:03.06                                                      
  2 Kime, Evan                30 CFYM                           1:03.46    7  
       29.22  1:03.46                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  30 GOST                           2:20.15    9  
       29.15  1:07.05  1:48.01  2:20.15                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul              39 WILD                             23.89    9  
  2 Murphy, Michael           39 CHMS                             24.96    7  
  3 Smith, Eric               38 WKGG                             25.16    6  
  4 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                             25.26    5  
  5 Grant, John               38 WILD                             27.04    4  
  6 Emery, David              37 CHMS                             28.05    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waide, Kent               37 HOPY                             54.32    9  
       26.24    54.32                                                      
  2 Murphy, Michael           39 CHMS                             54.65    7  
       25.99    54.65                                                      
  3 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                             54.85    6  
       26.24    54.85                                                      
  4 Goertemiller, Scott       37 GOST                             55.58    5  
       26.12    55.58                                                      
  5 Smith, Eric               38 WKGG                             55.68    4  
       26.59    55.68                                                      
  6 Grant, John               38 WILD                           1:00.29    3  
       29.85  1:00.29                                                      
  7 Emery, David              37 CHMS                           1:05.61    2  
       30.80  1:05.61                                                      
  8 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                           1:05.69    1  
       32.03  1:05.69                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            36 GOST                           1:55.46    9  
       27.63    57.07  1:26.74  1:55.46                                    
  2 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                           1:59.18    7  
       26.75    56.49  1:27.67  1:59.18                                    
  3 Smith, Eric               38 WKGG                           2:06.61    6  
       28.48  1:00.58  1:33.70  2:06.61                                    
  4 Charles, Conrad           36 WILD                           2:22.20    5  
       32.64  1:08.46  1:45.52  2:22.20                                    
  5 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                           2:31.48    4  
       34.07  1:12.72  1:53.43  2:31.48                                    
  6 Emery, David              37 CHMS                           2:36.08    3  
       33.45  2:36.08                                                      
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            36 GOST                           5:11.33    9  
       29.27  1:00.07  1:31.54  2:03.28  2:35.34  3:07.27  3:39.15  4:11.13
     4:42.56  5:11.33                                                      
  2 Holmes, Robert            39 CHMS                           5:29.65    7  
       29.52  1:01.79  1:34.91  2:08.61  2:42.40           3:50.43  4:24.62
     4:57.07  5:29.65                                                      
  3 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                           6:36.02    6  
       34.64  1:12.63  1:52.27  2:33.67  3:14.87  3:56.23  4:37.76  5:19.10
     5:58.86  6:36.02                                                      
  4 Phillips, Michael         35 WILD                           8:58.84    5  
       44.31  1:33.03  2:25.83  3:21.14  4:17.83  5:15.94  6:12.35  7:10.63
     8:08.10  8:58.84                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             35 Lakeside                      10:45.27  
  2 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                          13:45.31  
  3 Phillips, Michael         35 WILD                          18:58.03  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             35 Lakeside                      17:48.32    9  
       28.71  1:00.68  1:33.21  2:05.88  2:38.32  3:10.82  3:43.37  4:15.83
     4:48.31  5:20.70  5:53.02  6:25.51  6:57.94  7:30.51  8:02.88  8:35.31
     9:07.82  9:40.37 10:12.72 10:45.27 11:17.93 11:50.55 12:22.98 12:55.72
    13:28.30 14:01.06 14:33.92 15:06.42 15:38.96 16:11.64 16:44.27 17:16.80
    17:48.32
  2 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                          22:51.47    7  
       35.27  1:14.06  1:54.23  2:35.28  3:16.39  3:58.30  4:40.16  5:21.97
     6:04.08  6:45.49  7:27.67  8:09.30  8:51.36  9:33.15 10:14.95 10:56.65
    11:38.91 12:21.12 13:03.15 13:45.31 14:27.63 15:10.06 15:52.28 16:34.08
    17:16.40 17:58.61 18:41.03 19:23.41 20:06.20 20:47.59 21:29.34 22:10.66
    22:51.47
  3 Phillips, Michael         35 WILD                          31:21.53    6  
       47.24  1:37.22  2:30.80  3:26.11  4:22.09  5:19.04  6:16.27  7:13.90
     8:11.10  9:10.10 10:10.39 11:09.46 12:08.64 13:06.68 14:03.96 15:02.47
    16:00.10 16:59.86 17:59.02 18:58.03 19:57.01 20:55.07 21:52.50 22:50.72
    23:48.37 24:44.70 25:42.33 26:40.66 27:37.64 28:35.86 29:34.18 30:31.15
    31:21.53
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul              39 WILD                             28.18    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Michael           39 CHMS                           1:04.64    9  
       31.52  1:04.64                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waide, Kent               37 HOPY                             32.75    9  
  2 Goertemiller, Scott       37 GOST                             35.01    7  
  3 Emery, David              37 CHMS                             40.78    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, John               38 WILD                           1:19.79    9  
       38.19  1:19.79                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul              39 WILD                           2:33.10    9  
       34.67  1:13.78  1:53.69  2:33.10                                    
  2 Charles, Conrad           36 WILD                           3:06.54    7  
       40.12  1:27.21  2:16.81  3:06.54                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goertemiller, Scott       37 GOST                             27.11    9  
  2 Waide, Kent               37 HOPY                             27.44    7  
  3 Smith, Eric               38 WKGG                             28.05    6  
  4 Grant, John               38 WILD                             30.34    5  
  5 Emery, David              37 CHMS                             34.48    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            36 GOST                             56.02    9  
       26.29    56.02                                                      
  2 Goertemiller, Scott       37 GOST                           1:04.89    7  
       29.97  1:04.89                                                      
  3 Grant, John               38 WILD                           1:10.04    6  
       32.74  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Charles, Conrad           36 WILD                           1:18.25    5  
       34.30  1:18.25                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul              39 WILD                           1:00.09    9  
       27.30  1:00.09                                                      
  2 Murphy, Michael           39 CHMS                           1:03.12    7  
       28.53  1:03.12                                                      
  3 Grant, John               38 WILD                           1:11.27    6  
       34.85  1:11.27                                                      
  4 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                           1:18.85    5  
       38.38  1:18.85                                                      
  5 Emery, David              37 CHMS                           1:25.72    4  
       37.61  1:25.72                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            36 GOST                           2:10.97    9  
       26.87  1:01.18  1:40.79  2:10.97                                    
  2 McCullough, Thomas        37 WILD                           2:54.72    7  
       38.17  1:24.36  2:14.81  2:54.72                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           43 Unattached                       24.33    9  
  2 Gleason Jr, John          42 Lakeside                         24.85    7  
  3 O'Dea, John               43 ISF                              26.71    6  
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey            44 CFYM                             26.72    5  
  5 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                             28.81    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebuna, John               44 GKMS                             49.87    9  
       23.86    49.87                                                      
  2 Gilbert, Clay             43 CHMS                             54.04    7  
       26.23    54.04                                                      
  3 Gleason Jr, John          42 Lakeside                         54.21    6  
       25.69    54.21                                                      
  4 Buttery, David            43 Lakeside                         56.56    5  
       26.98    56.56                                                      
  5 Gleason, James            43 Unattached                       57.81    4  
       27.76    57.81                                                      
  6 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                           1:06.71    3  
       32.56  1:06.71                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             43 CHMS                           1:59.94    9  
       28.47    58.43  1:29.28  1:59.94                                    
  2 Shepherd, Keith           43 Unattached                     2:03.63    7  
       28.86  1:00.31  1:32.90  2:03.63                                    
  3 Painter, Matthew          42 WILD                           2:06.88    6  
       28.82  1:00.15  1:33.00  2:06.88                                    
  4 Gleason, James            43 Unattached                     2:08.23    5  
       29.61  1:02.56  1:36.05  2:08.23                                    
  5 Buttery, David            43 Lakeside                       2:12.51    4  
       30.74  1:04.69  1:38.94  2:12.51                                    
  6 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                           2:27.27    3  
       33.86  1:11.29  1:49.78  2:27.27                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             43 CHMS                           5:32.90    9  
       30.40  1:02.79  1:35.92  2:09.85  2:43.80  3:17.63  3:51.98  4:26.50
     5:00.50  5:32.90                                                      
  2 Gleason Jr, John          42 Lakeside                       5:48.51    7  
       30.68  1:05.20  1:40.41  2:16.83  2:52.70  3:28.70  4:04.09  4:40.32
     5:15.44  5:48.51                                                      
  3 Gleason, James            43 Unattached                     5:50.73    6  
       31.21  1:05.58  1:40.86  2:16.74  2:52.87  3:28.80  4:04.55  4:40.53
     5:15.85  5:50.73                                                      
  4 Smith, Ilam               42 Lakeside                       6:24.68    5  
       35.82  1:14.64  1:54.82  2:34.40  3:13.80  3:52.66  4:31.48  5:10.15
     5:48.47  6:24.68                                                      
  5 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                           6:28.50    4  
       34.72  1:12.25  1:51.02  2:30.64  3:10.09  3:50.58  4:30.81  5:11.29
     5:50.58  6:28.50                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                          11:55.36  
  2 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                          13:37.22  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                          19:53.60    9  
       32.78  1:07.51  1:43.17  2:19.10  2:54.22  3:29.62  4:05.69  4:41.43
     5:17.16  5:52.97  6:28.70  7:04.68  7:40.51  8:16.51  8:52.55  9:28.90
    10:06.55 10:42.61 11:18.81 11:55.36 12:31.60 13:08.05 13:44.55 14:22.43
    14:58.95 15:35.68 16:12.80 16:49.62 17:26.59 18:04.10 18:40.83 19:18.01
    19:53.60
  2 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                          22:27.55    7  
       36.01  1:15.29  1:55.37  2:35.72  3:17.04  3:58.18  4:39.14  5:20.61
     6:01.80  6:43.27  7:24.59  8:05.93  8:46.98  9:28.63 10:10.05 10:51.21
    11:32.70 12:13.77 12:55.60 13:37.22 14:18.82 15:00.05 15:41.27 16:22.87
    17:04.13 17:45.10 18:26.48 19:07.82 19:49.19 20:29.88 21:10.75 21:50.62
    22:27.55
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason Jr, John          42 Lakeside                         30.31    9  
  2 Metcalfe, Mark            41 HOPY                             35.53    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebuna, John               44 GKMS                           1:00.34    9  
       29.54  1:00.34                                                      
  2 Gleason Jr, John          42 Lakeside                       1:03.19    7  
       29.56  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                           1:09.72    6  
       34.50  1:09.72                                                      
  4 Metcalfe, Mark            41 HOPY                           1:17.73    5  
       36.66  1:17.73                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason Jr, John          42 Lakeside                       2:26.40    9  
       33.50  1:11.20  1:49.55  2:26.40                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jeffrey            44 CFYM                             32.52    9  
  2 O'Dea, John               43 ISF                              33.24    7  
  3 Voorhees, John            43 CHMS                             40.78    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           43 Unattached                     1:08.40    9  
       31.70  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey            44 CFYM                           1:10.79    7  
       33.62  1:10.79                                                      
  3 Painter, Matthew          42 WILD                           1:11.53    6  
       33.75  1:11.53                                                      
  4 O'Dea, John               43 ISF                            1:15.64    5  
       35.97  1:15.64                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           43 Unattached                     2:31.48    9  
       34.59  1:12.43  1:51.66  2:31.48                                    
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey            44 CFYM                           2:38.36    7  
       35.55  1:14.81  1:55.43  2:38.36                                    
  3 Painter, Matthew          42 WILD                           2:56.70    6  
       38.04  1:21.55  2:08.56  2:56.70                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             43 CHMS                             27.87    9  
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey            44 CFYM                             30.11    7  
  3 Nunley, Michael           43 CFYM                             38.13    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebuna, John               44 GKMS                           1:01.90    9  
       29.60  1:01.90                                                      
  2 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                           1:06.40    7  
       31.64  1:06.40                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                           2:19.39    9  
       31.33  1:06.58  1:43.14  2:19.39                                    
  2 Lemke, Michael            44 CHMS                           2:20.78    7  
       30.98  1:06.77  1:43.49  2:20.78                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           43 Unattached                     1:01.87    9  
       28.74  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Painter, Matthew          42 WILD                           1:02.55    7  
       29.22  1:02.55                                                      
  3 Lucas, Jeffrey            44 CFYM                           1:08.17    6  
       33.28  1:08.17                                                      
  4 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                           1:10.83    5  
       32.32  1:10.83                                                      
  5 Lemke, Michael            44 CHMS                           1:11.78    4  
       33.70  1:11.78                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebuna, John               44 GKMS                           2:19.61    9  
       28.57  1:03.06  1:45.14  2:19.61                                    
  2 Painter, Matthew          42 WILD                           2:19.69    7  
       29.69  1:06.06  1:46.83  2:19.69                                    
  3 Johmann, Michael          40 CHMS                           2:34.21    6  
       31.92  1:11.13  1:59.62  2:34.21                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew          42 WILD                           5:16.95    9  
       33.74  1:12.94  1:55.29  2:35.78  3:22.69  4:09.78  4:44.95  5:16.95
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               45 WILD                             24.27    9  
  2 Bailey, Brian             47 Unattached                       24.34    7  
  3 Evans, Tom                46 WILD                             24.90    6  
  4 Grubbs, James             47 CHMS                             25.14    5  
  5 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                             25.69    4  
  6 Stickney, Bob             46 EXCL                             26.30    3  
  7 Keller, James             48 CHMS                             27.39    2  
  8 Vantreese, Dan            48 WILD                             28.17    1  
  9 Gallagher, James          46 WILD                             30.44  
 10 Jackson, Brian            49 WILD                             34.03  
 11 Dail, David               46 MWCM                             34.92  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               45 WILD                             54.14    9  
       26.33    54.14                                                      
  2 Bailey, Brian             47 Unattached                       55.41    7  
       26.68    55.41                                                      
  3 Gutowski, Mark            45 GOST                             55.84    6  
       27.05    55.84                                                      
  4 Evans, Tom                46 WILD                             58.70    5  
       28.90    58.70                                                      
  5 Stickney, Bob             46 EXCL                             58.96    4  
       28.45    58.96                                                      
  6 Keller, James             48 CHMS                           1:01.57    3  
       28.27  1:01.57                                                      
  7 Wade, Charley             49 WILD                           1:03.72    2  
       30.21  1:03.72                                                      
  8 Van Meter, George         46 WILD                           1:03.95    1  
       31.35  1:03.95                                                      
  9 Blondell, Rick            49 Lakeside                       1:05.18  
       31.64  1:05.18                                                      
 10 Vantreese, Dan            48 WILD                           1:05.30  
       31.97  1:05.30                                                      
 11 Whittemore, Scott         48 CHMS                           1:07.65  
       31.84  1:07.65                                                      
 12 Gallagher, James          46 WILD                           1:09.75  
       33.07  1:09.75                                                      
 13 Stevens, Jeff             48 WKGG                           1:12.68  
       34.59  1:12.68                                                      
 14 Moon, Thomas              46 O*H*                           1:12.96  
       34.84  1:12.96                                                      
 15 Dail, David               46 MWCM                           1:23.39  
       40.72  1:23.39                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               45 WILD                           2:05.10    9  
       28.75  1:00.95  1:33.44  2:05.10                                    
  2 Stickney, Bob             46 EXCL                           2:14.12    7  
       31.62  1:05.83  1:40.81  2:14.12                                    
  3 Gutowski, Mark            45 GOST                           2:20.15    6  
       31.43  1:07.45  1:44.42  2:20.15                                    
  4 Van Meter, George         46 WILD                           2:25.28    5  
       35.11  1:11.64  1:48.84  2:25.28                                    
  5 Wade, Charley             49 WILD                           2:28.48    4  
       33.34  1:10.67  1:50.03  2:28.48                                    
  6 Whittemore, Scott         48 CHMS                           2:33.40    3  
       33.33  1:12.47  1:53.32  2:33.40                                    
  7 Gallagher, James          46 WILD                           2:43.15    2  
       36.73  1:17.74  2:43.15                                             
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             47 CHMS                           5:45.60    9  
       31.50  1:06.39  1:41.69  2:16.77  2:52.16  3:27.11  4:02.12  4:36.97
     5:11.54  5:45.60                                                      
  2 Stickney, Bob             46 EXCL                           6:09.89    7  
       35.24  1:13.59  1:51.27  2:29.44  3:43.43           4:19.66  4:56.25
     5:33.90  6:09.89                                                      
  3 Van Meter, George         46 WILD                           6:25.49    6  
       36.74  1:14.84  1:53.56  2:33.31  3:12.61  3:51.67  4:30.72  5:09.76
     5:48.49  6:25.49                                                      
  4 Wade, Charley             49 WILD                           6:51.19    5  
       34.13  1:12.47  1:54.03  2:35.68  3:16.86  3:59.85  4:42.82  5:26.22
     6:09.40  6:51.19                                                      
  5 Gallagher, James          46 WILD                           7:32.03    4  
       37.53  1:20.06  2:05.89  2:53.85  3:41.33  4:26.65  5:14.32  6:01.53
     6:48.86  7:32.03                                                      
  6 Jackson, Brian            49 WILD                           7:45.20    3  
       40.49  1:25.00  2:11.52  2:59.02  3:46.67  4:34.18  5:23.01  6:11.70
     7:00.28  7:45.20                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                          12:36.33  
  2 Francke, Charles          45 CHMS                          13:42.27  
  3 Jackson, Brian            49 WILD                          16:18.55  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                          20:42.80    9  
       33.50  1:10.66  1:48.75  2:26.65  3:04.64  3:42.31  4:21.49  4:59.28
     5:37.22  6:15.50  6:52.47  7:30.11  8:08.01  8:46.48  9:24.12 10:02.15
    10:40.72 11:18.65 11:57.76 12:36.33 13:13.58 13:51.21 14:27.53 15:04.98
    15:43.01 16:21.09 16:58.96 17:37.20 18:15.10 18:52.26 19:30.13 20:07.58
    20:42.80
  2 Francke, Charles          45 CHMS                          22:38.85    7  
       38.66  1:18.88  1:59.27  2:39.91  3:21.14  4:02.58  4:44.04  5:25.74
     6:07.35  6:49.07  7:30.42  8:11.61  8:53.19  9:34.73 10:15.87 10:57.00
    11:38.32 12:19.31 13:00.72 13:42.27 14:23.46 15:04.70 15:45.87 16:27.00
    17:08.38 17:49.86 18:31.41 19:13.18 19:54.32 20:35.17 21:15.86 21:57.11
    22:38.85
  3 Jackson, Brian            49 WILD                          26:59.17    6  
       44.70  1:31.86  2:19.98  3:07.84  3:56.98  4:46.01  5:35.06  6:24.02
     7:13.95  8:03.09  8:52.55  9:43.12 10:32.58 11:21.60 12:11.69 13:00.64
    13:49.61 14:39.01 15:28.45 16:18.55 17:07.79 17:58.82 18:47.68 19:37.38
    20:27.29 21:16.49 22:05.23 22:54.50 23:43.06 24:32.16 25:21.41 26:10.93
    26:59.17
  4 Gallagher, James          46 WILD                          27:31.34    5  
       43.49                    3:10.02           4:49.22  5:39.44  6:29.11
                                9:53.05 10:44.20 11:35.25 12:26.83         
    14:07.86 14:58.56 15:48.20 16:39.87 17:29.45 18:20.29 19:10.87 20:01.03
    20:49.43 21:39.65 22:31.37 23:21.37 24:11.89 25:02.99 25:54.57 26:45.18
    27:31.34
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                             31.56    9  
  2 Lenz, Jeff                46 GOST                             32.05    7  
  3 Bailey, Brian             47 Unattached                       34.08    6  
  4 Blondell, Rick            49 Lakeside                         42.10    5  
  5 Jackson, Brian            49 WILD                             42.64    4  
  6 Dail, David               46 MWCM                             49.77    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Bob             46 EXCL                           1:12.81    9  
       35.28  1:12.81                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Bob             46 EXCL                           2:40.89    9  
       38.86  1:20.02  2:02.01  2:40.89                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brian             47 Unattached                       34.94    9  
  2 Keller, James             48 CHMS                             35.17    7  
  3 Evans, Tom                46 WILD                             35.63    6  
  4 Moon, Thomas              46 O*H*                             38.36    5  
  5 Vantreese, Dan            48 WILD                             40.82    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             48 CHMS                           1:17.20    9  
       35.76  1:17.20                                                      
  2 Evans, Tom                46 WILD                           1:20.18    7  
       38.54  1:20.18                                                      
  3 Vantreese, Dan            48 WILD                           1:32.21    6  
       43.43  1:32.21                                                      
  4 Gallagher, James          46 WILD                           1:33.28    5  
       44.53  1:33.28                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                           2:37.44    9  
       36.28  1:17.76  1:58.12  2:37.44                                    
  2 Evans, Tom                46 WILD                           3:04.46    7  
       41.13  1:29.11  2:17.54  3:04.46                                    
  3 Blondell, Rick            49 Lakeside                       3:11.63    6  
       43.70  1:32.82  2:24.18  3:11.63                                    
  4 Stevens, Jeff             48 WKGG                           3:37.76    5  
       47.51  1:42.25  2:40.77  3:37.76                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            45 GOST                             26.83    9  
  2 Reed, Bryan               45 WILD                             27.07    7  
  3 Lenz, Jeff                46 GOST                             27.72    6  
  4 Bailey, Brian             47 Unattached                       28.78    5  
  5 Arnold, Carlton           47 CHMS                             29.40    4  
  6 Evans, Tom                46 WILD                             30.13    3  
  7 Whittemore, Scott         48 CHMS                             33.52    2  
  8 Stevens, Jeff             48 WKGG                             33.95    1  
  9 Moon, Thomas              46 O*H*                             35.80  
 10 Vantreese, Dan            48 WILD                             37.48  
 11 Jackson, Brian            49 WILD                             37.97  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            45 GOST                           1:03.32    9  
       29.10  1:03.32                                                      
  2 Arnold, Carlton           47 CHMS                           1:07.31    7  
       31.46  1:07.31                                                      
  3 Blondell, Rick            49 Lakeside                       1:27.72    6  
       38.49  1:27.72                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             47 CHMS                           2:33.56    9  
       32.72  1:10.26  1:51.31  2:33.56                                    
  2 Arnold, Carlton           47 CHMS                           2:36.00    7  
       35.75  1:16.11  1:57.50  2:36.00                                    
  3 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                           2:46.53    6  
       34.35  1:15.44  2:01.19  2:46.53                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               45 WILD                           1:03.88    9  
       29.42  1:03.88                                                      
  2 Bailey, Brian             47 Unattached                     1:06.12    7  
       30.62  1:06.12                                                      
  3 Grubbs, James             47 CHMS                           1:06.77    6  
       31.50  1:06.77                                                      
  4 Wade, Charley             49 WILD                           1:16.69    5  
       34.52  1:16.69                                                      
  5 Van Meter, George         46 WILD                           1:23.60    4  
 -- Vantreese, Dan            48 WILD                                DQ  
       41.43       DQ                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Charley             49 WILD                           2:43.07    9  
       32.47  1:14.12  2:05.79  2:43.07                                    
  2 Blondell, Rick            49 Lakeside                       2:54.87    7  
       37.63  1:26.86  2:16.57  2:54.87                                    
  3 Van Meter, George         46 WILD                           3:00.88    6  
       41.84  1:27.84  2:21.96  3:00.88                                    
  4 Stevens, Jeff             48 WKGG                           3:11.31    5  
       35.50  1:30.44  2:28.30  3:11.31                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mike            45 EXCL                           5:12.03    9  
       33.35  1:13.90  1:55.76  2:37.81  3:21.25  4:03.91  4:38.85  5:12.03
  2 Grubbs, James             47 CHMS                           5:16.24    7  
       33.12  1:11.43  1:53.99  2:35.45  3:21.84  4:08.60  4:44.14  5:16.24
  3 Wade, Charley             49 WILD                           5:55.98    6  
       35.20  1:16.17  2:02.33  2:48.04  3:42.66  4:36.07  5:15.71  5:55.98
  4 Van Meter, George         46 WILD                           6:23.35    5  
       44.97  1:36.23  2:25.34  3:15.18  4:09.77  5:05.52  5:45.88  6:23.35
  5 Arnold, Carlton           47 CHMS                           6:34.73    4  
       38.32  1:22.18  3:06.20           4:08.09  5:09.81  5:52.68  6:34.73
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              54 CHMS                             24.49    9  
  2 Olson, Lynn               54 WKGG                             25.62    7  
  3 Bates, David              53 WILD                             26.21    6  
  4 Hunt, Larry               54 CHMS                             29.37    5  
  5 Cross, James              54 CHMS                             34.72    4  
  6 McGill, J.L.              50 CFYM                             40.23    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               54 WKGG                             55.42    9  
       26.67    55.42                                                      
  2 Ruttan, Karl              53 CFYM                           1:05.03    7  
       32.01  1:05.03                                                      
  3 Cross, James              54 CHMS                           1:23.13    6  
       38.79  1:23.13                                                      
  4 McGill, J.L.              50 CFYM                           1:36.87    5  
       46.16  1:36.87                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               54 WKGG                           2:09.88    9  
       29.52  1:02.81  1:36.33  2:09.88                                    
  2 Ruttan, Karl              53 CFYM                           2:21.62    7  
       33.11  1:08.48  1:45.26  2:21.62                                    
  3 Mester, Thomas            50 CHMS                           2:24.35    6  
       33.73  1:10.08  1:47.19  2:24.35                                    
  4 McGill, J.L.              50 CFYM                           3:44.19    5  
       58.77  1:52.98  2:49.35  3:44.19                                    
  5 Stover, Trenton           54 EMS                            3:49.46    4  
       47.33  1:47.28  2:54.02  3:49.46                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               54 WKGG                           5:56.71    9  
       31.22  1:06.79  1:43.24  2:19.62  2:56.54  3:32.77  4:09.67  4:46.06
     5:21.84  5:56.71                                                      
  2 Mester, Thomas            50 CHMS                           6:21.16    7  
       34.97  1:13.96  1:54.03  2:33.66  3:13.49  3:51.06  4:28.32  5:05.77
     5:43.39  6:21.16                                                      
  3 Stover, Trenton           54 EMS                           11:22.45    6  
              2:01.14           4:31.90           6:56.50           9:17.96
    10:26.68 11:22.45                                                      
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruttan, Karl              53 CFYM                          13:28.14  
  2 Mester, Thomas            50 CHMS                          13:37.66  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            50 CHMS                          22:24.24    9  
       35.93  1:16.15  1:56.46  2:37.75  3:19.81  4:01.35  4:42.56  5:24.20
     6:05.41  6:46.63  7:28.07  8:09.15  8:51.09  9:31.70 10:12.96 10:54.46
    11:35.44 12:16.22 12:56.84 13:37.66 14:18.47 14:58.48 15:39.25 16:20.48
    17:01.09 17:42.04 18:22.57 19:03.18 19:44.01 20:24.42 21:04.85 21:45.13
    22:24.24
  2 Ruttan, Karl              53 CFYM                          22:27.46    7  
       37.13  1:15.09  1:54.62  2:34.23  3:14.20  3:55.01  4:34.94  5:15.12
     5:55.66  6:35.88  7:16.91  7:58.00  8:39.08  9:20.31 10:01.24 10:42.50
    11:23.76 12:05.07 12:46.47 13:28.14 14:09.87 14:51.38 15:32.95 16:14.75
    16:56.49 17:38.27 18:19.81 19:02.16 19:43.69 20:25.89 21:07.35 21:47.99
    22:27.46
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              54 CHMS                             32.09    9  
  2 Rothe, Charles            50 HOPY                             34.16    7  
  3 Bates, David              53 WILD                             35.56    6  
  4 Cross, James              54 CHMS                             51.93    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, J.L.              50 CFYM                           1:57.79    9  
       53.89  1:57.79                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, J.L.              50 CFYM                           4:12.93    9  
       57.73  2:02.78  3:09.65  4:12.93                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              54 CHMS                             33.17    9  
  2 Bates, David              53 WILD                             35.06    7  
  3 Hunt, Larry               54 CHMS                             35.58    6  
  4 Rothe, Charles            50 HOPY                             38.15    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              54 CHMS                           1:13.98    9  
       34.69  1:13.98                                                      
  2 Hunt, Larry               54 CHMS                           1:19.33    7  
       36.82  1:19.33                                                      
  3 Stover, Trenton           54 EMS                            1:48.83    6  
       48.95  1:48.83                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               54 CHMS                           2:54.38    9  
       40.03  1:24.51  2:10.31  2:54.38                                    
  2 Stover, Trenton           54 EMS                            4:07.25    7  
       51.64  1:56.73  3:04.23  4:07.25                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              54 CHMS                             27.04    9  
  2 Bates, David              53 WILD                             29.34    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              54 CHMS                           1:04.02    9  
       29.58  1:04.02                                                      
  2 Olson, Lynn               54 WKGG                           1:08.72    7  
       32.87  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Bates, David              53 WILD                           1:09.64    6  
       32.19  1:09.64                                                      
  4 Hunt, Larry               54 CHMS                           1:14.99    5  
       36.69  1:14.99                                                      
  5 Stover, Trenton           54 EMS                            1:51.70    4  
       56.67  1:51.70                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               54 WKGG                           2:32.06    9  
       32.94  1:14.23  2:00.04  2:32.06                                    
  2 Hunt, Larry               54 CHMS                           2:45.79    7  
       34.31  1:21.35  2:07.91  2:45.79                                    
  3 Rothe, Charles            50 HOPY                           2:49.98    6  
       34.23  1:16.35  2:06.22  2:49.98                                    
  4 Ruttan, Karl              53 CFYM                           2:55.13    5  
       38.20  1:26.87  2:18.79  2:55.13                                    
  5 Stover, Trenton           54 EMS                            3:59.71    4  
       55.36  2:03.05  3:11.00  3:59.71                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            50 CHMS                           5:46.78    9  
       34.32  1:15.48  2:03.59  2:49.48  3:38.95  4:27.87  5:09.26  5:46.78
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          55 WILD                             26.37    9  
  2 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                             27.05    7  
  3 Dodge, George             56 CHMS                             28.09    6  
  4 Thibeault, James          55 CFYM                             30.08    5  
  5 Pohlmann, John            58 IM                               34.53    4  
  6 Rogers, Mark              55 WKGG                             35.24    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                           1:01.91    9  
       29.88  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Wathen, Theodore          55 Lakeside                       1:02.36    7  
       30.20  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Thibeault, James          55 CFYM                           1:08.75    6  
       31.16  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Casper Jr, Norvin         55 CHMS                           1:11.76    5  
       33.83  1:11.76                                                      
  5 Goodwin, Russ             56 MWCM                           1:12.36    4  
       34.09  1:12.36                                                      
  6 Rogers, Mark              55 WKGG                           1:19.28    3  
       37.89  1:19.28                                                      
  7 Burgio, David             58 WILD                           1:23.53    2  
       41.28  1:23.53                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             56 CHMS                           2:17.43    9  
       31.42  1:05.94  1:41.38  2:17.43                                    
  2 Wathen, Theodore          55 Lakeside                       2:23.43    7  
       32.46  1:08.39  1:46.29  2:23.43                                    
  3 Goodwin, Russ             56 MWCM                           2:38.29    6  
       36.32  1:16.59  1:57.96  2:38.29                                    
  4 Casper Jr, Norvin         55 CHMS                           2:42.41    5  
       36.19  1:18.19  2:02.19  2:42.41                                    
  5 Thibeault, James          55 CFYM                           2:43.72    4  
       35.31  1:15.29  2:00.37  2:43.72                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          55 WILD                           6:32.54    9  
       36.92  1:16.91  1:57.88  2:39.59  3:21.03  4:01.26  4:40.78  5:20.03
     5:57.39  6:32.54                                                      
  2 Thibeault, James          55 CFYM                           7:19.14    7  
       35.27  1:16.70  2:01.74  2:48.59  3:34.14  4:18.61  5:03.71  5:48.17
     6:33.01  7:19.14                                                      
  3 Burgio, David             58 WILD                           8:20.74    6  
       44.56  1:34.17  2:25.46  3:18.13  4:09.87  5:00.77  5:52.54  6:43.82
     7:33.57  8:20.74                                                      
  4 McCormick, Doc            57 WILD                          10:39.72    5  
       53.72  1:58.03  3:04.22  4:09.65  5:14.85  6:19.79  7:24.73  8:31.95
     9:39.17 10:39.72                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                          13:20.91  
  2 Goodwin, Russ             56 MWCM                          14:43.32  
  3 Casper Jr, Norvin         55 CHMS                          16:02.60  
  4 Burgio, David             58 WILD                          17:57.68  
  5 McCormick, Doc            57 WILD                          22:29.36  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                          22:09.07    9  
       33.33  1:11.16  1:51.53  2:32.05  3:12.95  3:54.09  4:34.34  5:14.82
     5:55.30  6:36.11  7:16.68  7:57.01  8:37.03  9:17.84  9:58.30 10:38.28
    11:18.58 11:59.42 12:40.01 13:20.91 14:01.84 14:42.59 15:23.11 16:03.67
    16:44.16 17:25.04 18:06.26 18:46.56 19:27.26 20:08.79 20:49.64 21:30.35
    22:09.07
  2 Goodwin, Russ             56 MWCM                          24:34.89    7  
       38.56  1:20.95  2:04.09  2:47.61  3:32.14  4:18.50  5:02.25  5:46.69
     6:30.13  7:14.73  7:59.25  8:44.26  9:29.48 10:14.50 10:58.95 11:43.69
    12:28.73 13:13.86 13:58.64 14:43.32 15:28.35 16:13.95 16:59.01 17:44.51
    18:30.60 19:16.84 20:02.69 20:48.43 21:33.92 22:18.99 23:05.11 23:50.94
    24:34.89
  3 Casper Jr, Norvin         55 CHMS                          26:27.08    6  
       40.33  1:26.28  2:14.24  3:03.51  3:51.83  4:40.80  5:29.51  6:18.07
     7:07.70  7:58.04  8:47.53  9:36.90 10:25.36 11:12.84 12:00.94 12:48.21
    13:37.52 14:25.26 15:13.67 16:02.60 16:50.78 17:39.74 18:28.29 19:16.86
    20:04.43 20:52.54 21:40.73 22:28.73 23:16.78 24:05.60 24:52.76 25:40.31
    26:27.08
  4 Burgio, David             58 WILD                          29:22.67    5  
       49.27  1:40.93  2:34.26  3:27.80  4:21.80  5:16.39  6:10.76  7:05.28
     7:59.84  8:54.19  9:48.67 10:43.01 11:37.49 12:31.60 13:26.10 14:20.39
    15:14.80 16:08.80 17:03.48 17:57.68 18:52.20 19:46.10 20:39.86 21:33.76
    22:28.09 23:21.99 24:14.64 25:07.77 26:00.02 26:53.12 27:44.61 28:34.75
    29:22.67
  5 McCormick, Doc            57 WILD                          37:07.47    4  
       58.48  2:04.09  3:10.74  4:18.76  5:27.89  6:36.34  7:44.19  8:51.51
     9:59.09 11:07.63 12:17.29 13:25.64 14:32.91 15:40.57 16:48.34 17:56.26
    19:03.22 20:12.01 21:19.45 22:29.36 23:36.84 24:43.53 25:52.50 27:01.23
    28:07.60 29:14.83 30:21.12 31:29.41 32:38.32 33:45.46 34:52.60 36:02.62
    37:07.47
 -- Wathen, Theodore          55 Lakeside                            DQ  
       35.41  1:13.95  1:54.95  2:52.20  3:33.55  4:17.25                  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                             37.22    9  
  2 Thibeault, James          55 CFYM                             39.88    7  
  3 Rogers, Mark              55 WKGG                             45.06    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Tom             55 Lakeside                       1:08.70    9  
       32.90  1:08.70                                                      
  2 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                           1:20.81    7  
       39.65  1:20.81                                                      
  3 Wathen, Theodore          55 Lakeside                       1:23.19    6  
       40.52  1:23.19                                                      
  4 Rueff, Robert             55 Unattached                     1:24.72    5  
       40.94  1:24.72                                                      
  5 Casper Jr, Norvin         55 CHMS                           1:34.85    4  
       43.78  1:34.85                                                      
  6 Burgio, David             58 WILD                           1:40.36    3  
       49.09  1:40.36                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             58 WILD                           3:36.47    9  
       51.78  1:47.13  2:43.12  3:36.47                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             56 CHMS                             34.59    9  
  2 Finnegan, Tom             55 Lakeside                         36.86    7  
  3 Casper Jr, Norvin         55 CHMS                             40.94    6  
  4 Thibeault, James          55 CFYM                             41.09    5  
  5 Pohlmann, John            58 IM                               41.33    4  
  6 Rogers, Mark              55 WKGG                             49.93    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             56 CHMS                           1:15.22    9  
       35.29  1:15.22                                                      
  2 Pohlmann, John            58 IM                             1:34.33    7  
       44.99  1:34.33                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             56 CHMS                           2:49.51    9  
       36.11  1:17.29  2:01.98  2:49.51                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          55 WILD                             28.24    9  
  2 Graham, John              56 CHMS                             30.97    7  
  3 Rueff, Robert             55 Unattached                       34.06    6  
  4 Goodwin, Russ             56 MWCM                             37.92    5  
  5 Sturm, Bill               58 WILD                             43.08    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          55 WILD                           1:07.55    9  
       30.78  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Graham, John              56 CHMS                           1:10.77    7  
       32.94  1:10.77                                                      
  3 Sturm, Bill               58 WILD                           1:48.11    6  
       46.11  1:48.11                                                      
  4 Burgio, David             58 WILD                           1:48.39    5  
       51.14  1:48.39                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          55 WILD                           1:11.17    9  
       32.38  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Dodge, George             56 CHMS                           1:13.06    7  
       36.31  1:13.06                                                      
  3 Kroeger, Donald           58 MICH                           1:14.58    6  
       35.84  1:14.58                                                      
  4 Pohlmann, John            58 IM                             1:46.63    5  
       46.87  1:46.63                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John              56 CHMS                           2:41.08    9  
       32.23  1:19.50  2:06.82  2:41.08                                    
  2 Wathen, Theodore          55 Lakeside                       2:46.68    7  
       37.00  1:20.84  2:09.67  2:46.68                                    
  3 Rueff, Robert             55 Unattached                     2:55.18    6  
       36.44  1:20.84  2:15.16  2:55.18                                    
  4 Sturm, Bill               58 WILD                           3:12.63    5  
       44.11  1:37.00  2:32.64  3:12.63                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                           9:17.80    9  
       47.92  1:42.45  2:39.32  3:36.09  4:33.40  5:30.87  6:27.92  7:25.26
     8:22.33  9:17.80                                                      
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             60 WILD                          12:16.53  
  2 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                          18:51.00  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             60 WILD                          20:24.97    9  
       32.48  1:07.65  1:44.11  2:20.49  2:57.12  3:34.00  4:10.52  4:46.99
     5:23.99  6:01.54  6:39.06  7:16.59  7:54.03  8:31.76  9:09.22  9:46.49
    10:24.27 11:01.49 11:38.98 12:16.53 12:54.40 13:32.00 14:09.80 14:47.75
    15:25.43 16:02.46 16:40.21 17:18.00 17:55.84 18:33.65 19:10.96 19:48.85
    20:24.97
  2 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                          31:15.08    7  
       47.11  1:38.81  2:34.12  3:30.28  4:26.18  5:23.67  6:20.59  7:17.64
     8:14.53  9:11.88 10:08.78 11:06.76 12:04.69 13:02.50 14:00.69 14:59.19
    15:57.46 16:54.65 17:52.51 18:51.00 19:49.64 20:47.62 21:44.89 22:42.19
    23:38.94 24:36.91 25:34.64 26:32.04 27:29.74 28:26.81 29:24.84 30:22.39
    31:15.08
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             60 WILD                             34.45    9  
  2 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                             38.85    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             60 WILD                           1:16.76    9  
       38.28  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                           1:26.25    7  
       41.76  1:26.25                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                           3:21.88    9  
       43.40  1:32.87  2:28.06  3:21.88                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           61 CHMS                             36.93    9  
  2 Hochstrasser, John        63 GOST                             51.91    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           61 CHMS                           3:10.54    9  
       42.77  1:31.90  2:22.18  3:10.54                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             60 WILD                           1:12.91    9  
       33.79  1:12.91                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             60 WILD                           2:44.73    9  
       35.77  1:17.57  2:07.87  2:44.73                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockenbrough, Roger      67 WILD                             41.41    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            67 O*H*                           1:14.17    9  
       35.47  1:14.17                                                      
  2 Brockenbrough, Roger      67 WILD                           1:35.39    7  
       45.08  1:35.39                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            67 O*H*                           2:42.92    9  
       37.69  1:19.10  2:01.96  2:42.92                                    
  2 Brockenbrough, Roger      67 WILD                           3:29.81    7  
       46.12  1:40.54  2:36.75  3:29.81                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry               67 IM                             6:36.95    9  
       35.44  1:14.77  1:55.11  2:36.19  3:16.81  3:57.87  4:39.02  5:19.97
     5:59.40  6:36.95                                                      
  2 Brockenbrough, Roger      67 WILD                           9:32.75    7  
       49.23  1:47.71  2:49.37  3:49.18  4:49.07  5:46.50  6:43.55  7:42.80
     8:40.60  9:32.75                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             65 ISF                           14:26.22  
  2 Chisholm, Dick            67 O*H*                          14:49.04  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             65 ISF                           23:35.78    9  
       39.55  1:23.29  2:07.57  2:51.85  3:36.17  4:20.55  5:04.34  5:47.68
     6:31.00  7:14.42  7:57.75  8:41.16  9:24.69 10:08.15 10:51.05 11:33.95
    12:17.17 13:00.05 13:43.41 14:26.22 15:09.26 15:52.15 16:34.59 17:17.45
    18:00.76 18:44.37 19:28.61 20:11.65 20:55.97 21:38.77 22:22.14 23:05.48
    23:35.78
  2 Chisholm, Dick            67 O*H*                          24:26.35    7  
       39.31  1:21.99  2:06.41  2:51.16  3:35.76  4:20.87  5:05.39  5:50.19
     6:34.99  7:20.08  8:04.42  8:49.18  9:35.18 10:19.96 11:04.70 11:50.59
    12:35.58 13:20.42 14:05.25 14:49.04 15:35.36 16:20.05 17:05.35 17:50.48
    18:35.03 19:19.35 20:04.22 20:49.76 21:34.45 22:18.90 23:03.13 23:46.54
    24:26.35
  3 Brockenbrough, Roger      67 WILD                          32:42.43    6  
       48.50  1:44.82  2:46.53  3:44.20  4:44.27  5:44.50  6:46.39  7:48.73
     8:49.99  9:50.37 10:51.87 11:52.36 12:55.28 13:58.09 14:59.87 16:03.20
    17:04.54 18:07.78 19:12.68          20:13.29 21:16.89 22:20.12 23:23.11
    24:25.91 25:32.31 26:37.76 27:37.57 28:38.33 29:42.20 30:42.66 31:46.14
    32:42.43
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             65 ISF                              35.41    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             65 ISF                            1:16.84    9  
       37.58  1:16.84                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry               67 IM                             2:50.54    9  
       40.32  1:23.84  2:08.17  2:50.54                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry               67 IM                               39.01    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry               67 IM                             1:23.59    9  
       39.13  1:23.59                                                      
  2 Brockenbrough, Roger      67 WILD                           2:01.30    7  
       58.43  2:01.30                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry               67 IM                             3:01.34    9  
       41.84  1:28.12  2:15.19  3:01.34                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            67 O*H*                             38.16    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good, Larry               67 IM                             2:46.79    9  
       36.92  1:20.25  2:07.73  2:46.79                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samoya, Frank             75 GOST                           1:23.96    9  
       39.42  1:23.96                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             76 IM                             2:57.98    9  
       40.30  1:25.34  2:12.09  2:57.98                                    
  2 Samoya, Frank             75 GOST                           3:09.45    7  
       43.21  1:32.34  2:21.81  3:09.45                                    
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samoya, Frank             75 GOST                          17:00.37  
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samoya, Frank             75 GOST                          27:04.33    9  
       44.69  1:35.87  2:27.46  3:18.08  4:09.09  5:00.39  5:51.41  6:41.66
     7:33.82  8:25.55  9:17.86 10:09.34 11:00.35 11:51.15 12:42.60 13:33.92
    14:25.77 15:17.87 16:09.31 17:00.37 17:50.76 18:41.41          19:32.38
    20:22.85 21:13.20 22:04.21 22:55.13 23:45.60 24:36.46 25:26.70 26:16.99
    27:04.33
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             76 IM                             3:27.00    9  
       47.12  1:40.14  2:34.45  3:27.00                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             76 IM                             1:31.11    9  
       42.21  1:31.11                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             76 IM                             3:18.86    9  
       42.66  1:33.82  2:27.70  3:18.86                                    
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             76 IM                             3:12.15    9  
       42.20  1:33.46  2:27.78  3:12.15                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             76 IM                             6:49.14    9  
       43.43  1:34.48  2:28.94  3:22.17  4:19.61  5:15.47  6:02.63  6:49.14
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman            81 MCMS                             59.73    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman            81 MCMS                           2:09.54    9  
     1:02.12  2:09.54                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman            81 MCMS                           1:05.05    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman            81 MCMS                           2:21.93    9  
     1:05.40  2:21.93                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman            81 MCMS                           5:06.20    9  
     1:02.30  2:09.66  3:51.89  5:06.20                                    
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:48.99   18  
     1) Clifford, Jennifer 24           2) Heffernan, Jenny 22            
     3) Carey, Beth 22                  4) Jancila, Kelly 21              
       26.13    53.66  1:23.06  1:48.99                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:18.41   14  
     1) Wells, Beth 22                  2) Brown, Tiffany 24              
     3) Grant, Ann 31                   4) Rokushima, Shinobu 34          
       29.84  1:04.14  1:41.25  2:18.41                                    
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:22.17   12  
     1) Sawrey, Katharine 34            2) Lucas, Kimberley 21            
     3) Fahnline, Kathy 38              4) Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline 40       
       32.55  1:10.98  1:49.51  2:22.17                                    
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:54.10   18  
     1) Carey, Beth 22                  2) Clifford, Jennifer 24          
     3) Heffernan, Jenny 22             4) Miller, Kelley 23              
       29.23  1:01.26  1:28.54  1:54.10                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:14.03   14  
     1) Bergant, Jennifer 23            2) Howard, Julie 28               
     3) Ward, Michelle 33               4) Schauer, Margaret 28           
       32.42  1:09.35  1:44.26  2:14.03                                    
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:27.80   12  
     1) Brown, Tiffany 24               2) Rokushima, Shinobu 34          
     3) Wells, Beth 22                  4) Jancila, Kelly 21              
       42.57  1:30.56  1:58.29  2:27.80                                    
  4 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:41.81   10  
     1) Lucas, Kimberley 21             2) Fahnline, Kathy 38             
     3) Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline 40        4) Sawrey, Katharine 34           
       46.37  1:31.59  2:09.51  2:41.81                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:06.00   18  
     1) Schauer, Margaret 28            2) Ehringer, Susan 33             
     3) Ward, Michelle 33               4) Howard, Julie 28               
       30.61  1:05.06  1:36.10  2:06.00                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:21.14   18  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 44              2) Casey, Marci 37                
     3) Clark, Laura 38                 4) Grant, Ann 31                  
       35.60           1:51.59  2:21.14                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:52.24   14  
     1) Elton, Tracy 52                 2) Dickens, Lisa 37               
     3) Kimmel, Pam 37                  4) Doty, Sarajane 46              
     1:01.23  1:39.20  2:17.93  2:52.24                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:56.52   18  
     1) Casey, Marci 37                 2) Clark, Laura 38                
     3) Ward, Mimi 43                   4) Dickens, Lisa 37               
       30.02    59.16  1:28.99  1:56.52                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:13.20   14  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 44              2) Kimmel, Pam 37                 
     3) Doty, Sarajane 46               4) Sanders Ferguson, Sheila 38    
       36.04  1:07.92  1:42.39  2:13.20                                    
  3 Wildcat Masters  'C'                                        2:30.64   12  
     1) Kregor, Janice 45               2) Mueller, Pamela 36             
     3) O'Malley, Gail 47               4) Smath, Meg 45                  
       36.69  1:18.05  1:53.47  2:30.64                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:04.39   18  
     1) O'Malley, Gail 47               2) Mueller, Pamela 36             
     3) Smath, Meg 45                   4) Kregor, Janice 45              
       50.53  1:33.37  2:20.00  3:04.39                                    
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:30.49   18  
     1) Bott, Joey 20                   2) Riegle, Chad 27                
     3) McCabe, Chris 29                4) Sparks, Stephen 24             
       23.00    46.71  1:09.45  1:30.49                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  1:37.50   14  
     1) Nieto, Jose 21                  2) Gilbert, Clay 43               
     3) Holmes, Robert 39               4) Widman, Paul 29                
       24.54    49.03  1:14.43  1:37.50                                    
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:39.64   12  
     1) Tingley, Mike 23                2) Montanus, Douglas 31           
     3) Luebbe, James 34                4) Gleason Jr, John 42            
       25.04    49.18  1:15.82  1:39.64                                    
  4 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        1:40.33   10  
     1) Hsu, Joe 22                     2) Paz, Daniel 21                 
     3) McClain, Bradford 26            4) Kehrt, Roger 29                
       25.37    51.19  1:15.80  1:40.33                                    
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:46.34   18  
     1) Hughston, Whit 24               2) Paz, Daniel 21                 
     3) Bott, Joey 20                   4) Sparks, Stephen 24             
       27.78    56.64  1:23.55  1:46.34                                    
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:58.28   14  
     1) Gleason Jr, John 42             2) Luebbe, James 34               
     3) Tingley, Mike 23                4) Meadows, Chris 31              
       29.28  1:00.54  1:28.89  1:58.28                                    
  3 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  1:58.47   12  
     1) Nieto, Jose 21                  2) Keller, James 48               
     3) Grubbs, James 47                4) Gilbert, Clay 43               
       30.27  1:04.91  1:33.71  1:58.47                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:51.36   18  
     1) Thibeault, James 55             2) Ruttan, Karl 53                
     3) Lucas, Jeffrey 44               4) Kime, Evan 30                  
       30.92  1:00.86  1:27.45  1:51.36                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:51.44   14  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 25              2) McCullough, Thomas 37          
     3) Charles, Conrad 36              4) Grant, John 38                 
       26.28    55.94  1:24.40  1:51.44                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:06.49   18  
     1) McClain, Bradford 26            2) McCullough, Thomas 37          
     3) Grant, John 38                  4) Atnip, Marshall 25             
       32.05  1:10.98  1:40.98  2:06.49                                    
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:32.82   14  
     1) Nunley, Michael 43              2) Thibeault, James 55            
     3) Kime, Evan 30                   4) McGill, J.L. 50                
       39.86  1:21.11  1:49.14  2:32.82                                    
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Painter, Matthew 42             2) Dassow, Paul 39                
     3) Kehrt, Roger 29                 4) Riegle, Chad 27                
       27.86    59.61  1:25.21       DQ                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:39.20   18  
     1) Dassow, Paul 39                 2) Painter, Matthew 42            
     3) Bates, David 53                 4) Reed, Bryan 45                 
       25.24    51.22  1:14.99  1:39.20                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  1:47.75   14  
     1) Murphy, Michael 39              2) Arnold, Carlton 47             
     3) Emery, David 37                 4) Shastid, Jon 54                
       24.73    53.63  1:23.24  1:47.75                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:18.15   18  
     1) Holmes, Robert 39               2) Emery, David 37                
     3) Lemke, Michael 44               4) Cross, James 54                
       31.92  1:13.22  1:42.29  2:18.15                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:00.45   18  
     1) Wade, Charley 49                2) Jackson, Brian 49              
     3) Van Meter, George 46            4) Vantreese, Dan 48              
       28.90  1:02.18  1:31.44  2:00.45                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:03.64   14  
     1) Keller, James 48                2) Cross, James 54                
     3) Hunt, Larry 54                  4) Whittemore, Scott 48           
       30.19  1:06.27  1:36.35  2:03.64                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:08.90   18  
     1) Wade, Charley 49                2) Bates, David 53                
     3) Reed, Bryan 45                  4) Van Meter, George 46           
       37.75  1:12.42  1:39.51  2:08.90                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:11.35   14  
     1) Mester, Thomas 50               2) Hunt, Larry 54                 
     3) Arnold, Carlton 47              4) Dodge, George 56               
       37.71  1:13.03  1:43.15  2:11.35                                    
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:41.25   12  
     1) Brockenbrough, Roger 67         2) Burgio, David 58               
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 55             4) Gallagher, James 46            
       47.17  1:41.58  2:11.84  2:41.25                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:04.81   18  
     1) Graham, John 56                 2) Casper Jr, Norvin 55           
     3) Johanson, Ralph 61              4) Dodge, George 56               
       29.75  1:00.69  1:34.79  2:04.81                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:18.52   14  
     1) Burgio, David 58                2) Hamilton, Dennis 55            
     3) Sturm, Bill 58                  4) Brockenbrough, Roger 67        
       38.15  1:06.48  1:37.89  2:18.52                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:38.72   18  
     1) Bott, Joey 20                   2) Sparks, Stephen 24             
     3) Heffernan, Jenny 22             4) Carey, Beth 22                 
       23.59    49.74  1:15.54  1:38.72                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        1:40.94   14  
     1) Hughston, Whit 24               2) Miller, Kelley 23              
     3) Clifford, Jennifer 24           4) Kehrt, Roger 29                
       25.86    52.81  1:16.89  1:40.94                                    
  3 Wildcat Masters  'C'                                        1:47.68   12  
     1) Paz, Daniel 21                  2) McClain, Bradford 26           
     3) Jancila, Kelly 21               4) Wells, Beth 22                 
       29.82    54.06  1:22.53  1:47.68                                    
  4 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  1:49.33   10  
     1) Bergant, Jennifer 23            2) Howard, Julie 28               
     3) Murphy, Michael 39              4) Nieto, Jose 21                 
       25.41    55.02  1:24.16  1:49.33                                    
  5 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:13.79    8  
     1) Sawrey, Katharine 34            2) McGill, J.L. 50                
     3) Lucas, Kimberley 21             4) Kime, Evan 30                  
       32.19  1:12.61  1:48.94  2:13.79                                    
  6 Wildcat Masters  'D'                                        2:17.75    6  
     1) Grant, John 38                  2) Gallagher, James 46            
     3) Brown, Tiffany 24               4) Elton, Tracy 52                
       34.47           1:50.59  2:17.75                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:50.47   18  
     1) Heffernan, Jenny 22             2) Clifford, Jennifer 24          
     3) Bott, Joey 20                   4) Sparks, Stephen 24             
       27.03    58.66  1:25.28  1:50.47                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:01.67   14  
     1) Carey, Beth 22                  2) Paz, Daniel 21                 
     3) Jancila, Kelly 21               4) Hsu, Joe 22                    
       30.33  1:05.44  1:36.73  2:01.67                                    
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:12.94   12  
     1) Nunley, Michael 43              2) Fahnline, Kathy 38             
     3) Ruttan, Karl 53                 4) Lucas, Kimberley 21            
       40.47  1:21.37  1:47.25  2:12.94                                    
 -- Wildcat Masters  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 25              2) Brown, Tiffany 24              
     3) McClain, Bradford 26            4) Wells, Beth 22                 
       32.90  1:15.54  1:42.04       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:42.13   18  
     1) McCabe, Chris 29                2) Riegle, Chad 27                
     3) Casey, Marci 37                 4) Clark, Laura 38                
       29.16    56.08  1:20.66  1:42.13                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  1:57.48   14  
     1) Schauer, Margaret 28            2) Ward, Michelle 33              
     3) Lemke, Michael 44               4) Johmann, Michael 40            
       29.89    57.32  1:27.92  1:57.48                                    
  3 Crescent Hill Masters  'B'                                  2:06.36   12  
     1) Walther, Terry 42               2) Ehringer, Susan 33             
     3) Keller, James 48                4) Emery, David 37                
       33.30  1:08.81  1:38.52  2:06.36                                    
  4 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:06.41   10  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 25              2) Grant, Ann 31                  
     3) Holiday, Ryan 25                4) Rokushima, Shinobu 34          
       37.60  1:13.81  1:40.46  2:06.41                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters  'B'                                  2:12.01   18  
     1) Johmann, Michael 40             2) Keller, James 48               
     3) Ward, Michelle 33               4) Schauer, Margaret 28           
       33.45  1:07.86  1:42.27  2:12.01                                    
  2 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:16.17   14  
     1) Ehringer, Susan 33              2) Howard, Julie 28               
     3) Rogers, Scott 32                4) Widman, Paul 29                
       35.35  1:16.76  2:05.63  2:16.17                                    
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:38.69   12  
     1) Sawrey, Katharine 34            2) Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline 40       
     3) Kime, Evan 30                   4) Lucas, Jeffrey 44              
       39.84  1:24.98  2:02.18  2:38.69                                    
  4 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:42.90   10  
     1) Rokushima, Shinobu 34           2) Grant, Ann 31                  
     3) Grant, John 38                  4) Shuck, T.G. 33                 
       51.93  1:39.61  2:10.25  2:42.90                                    
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 44              2) Dickens, Lisa 37               
     3) Kehrt, Roger 29                 4) Riegle, Chad 27                
       35.85  1:13.75  1:40.74       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:53.79   18  
     1) Dassow, Paul 39                 2) Painter, Matthew 42            
     3) Dickens, Lisa 37                4) Calvert, Tricia 44             
       29.83    59.48  1:28.69  1:53.79                                    
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:06.82   14  
     1) Nunley, Michael 43              2) Fahnline, Kathy 38             
     3) Abou-Rizk, Jacqueline 40        4) Lucas, Jeffrey 44              
       28.98  1:07.00  1:39.24  2:06.82                                    
  3 Wildcat Masters  'C'                                        2:13.95   12  
     1) McCullough, Thomas 37           2) Phillips, Michael 35           
     3) Kimmel, Pam 37                  4) Mueller, Pamela 36             
       32.68  1:06.73  1:43.34  2:13.95                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:00.87   18  
     1) Gleason Jr, John 42             2) Mercker, Dale 35               
     3) Haeberlin, Pamela 38            4) Davisson, Valarie 39           
       28.96    59.12  1:31.16  2:00.87                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:10.42   14  
     1) Painter, Matthew 42             2) Dassow, Paul 39                
     3) Clark, Laura 38                 4) Casey, Marci 37                
       28.26  1:05.18  1:41.08  2:10.42                                    
  3 Crescent Hill Masters  'A'                                  2:30.14   12  
     1) Walther, Terry 42               2) Bellafronto, Diane 54          
     3) Voorhees, John 43               4) Emery, David 37                
       41.84  1:32.69  2:00.46  2:30.14                                    
  4 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:33.77   10  
     1) Kimmel, Pam 37                  2) McCullough, Thomas 37          
     3) Ward, Mimi 43                   4) Gallagher, James 46            
       44.87  1:26.84  2:04.28  2:33.77                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:02.80   18  
     1) Reed, Bryan 45                  2) Bates, David 53                
     3) Doty, Sarajane 46               4) Smath, Meg 45                  
       25.72  1:01.82  1:36.59  2:02.80                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:13.11   14  
     1) Wade, Charley 49                2) Van Meter, George 46           
     3) Kregor, Janice 45               4) O'Malley, Gail 47              
       36.34  1:05.23  1:42.30  2:13.11                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:18.62   18  
     1) Reed, Bryan 45                  2) Smath, Meg 45                  
     3) Bates, David 53                 4) Doty, Sarajane 46              
       31.96  1:14.18  1:43.84  2:18.62                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:47.43   14  
     1) Wade, Charley 49                2) Kregor, Janice 45              
     3) Van Meter, George 46            4) O'Malley, Gail 47              
              1:35.73  2:47.43                                             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Todd, Cindy 59                  2) McGuire, Joyce 69              
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 55             4) Tesch, Robert 60               
       48.92  1:31.62  2:01.14       DQ