University of Kentucky 
            Wildcat Masters Invitational - 03/03/2001 to 03/04/2001            
                    Wildcat Masters Invitational Swim Meet                     
                                March 3-4, 2001                                
                                    Results                                    
 Team Rankings - Through Event 39

  1 Wildcat Masters                 WILD-KY                        2,115
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  CHMS-KY                        1,486
  3 Lakeside Masters                LAKE-KY                          451
  4 Western Kentucky Green Gators   WKGG-KY                          424
  5 Great Ohio Swim Team            GOST-OH                          304
  6 Charleston Family YMCA          CFYM-VA                          214
  7 Music City Masters Swimming     MCMS-SE                          181
  8 Greater Knoxville Masters Swim  GKMS-SE                          145
  9 Unattached                      UNA                              115
 10 McDowell Wellness Center Maste  MWCM-KY                           95
 11 Middle TN Masters Swimming      MTMS-SE                           61
 12 Owensboro Marlin Masters        OMM-KY                            59
 13 Michigan Masters                MICH-MI                           46
 14 Illinois Masters                IM-CE                             45
 15 Virginia Masters Swim Team      VMST-VA                           39
 16 Birmingham Swim League Masters  BSLM-SE                           37
 17 Louisville Y Masters            LOUY-KY                           34
 18 Eagle Masters Swimming          EMS-KY                            22
 19 Indy Swim Fit                   ISF-IN                             8
 20 Greater Indiana                 GRIN-IN                            6


Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                      25.72    9  
  2 Miller, Kelley            22 Wildcats-KY                      25.89    7  
  3 Clifford, Jennifer        23 Wildcats-KY                      27.90    6  
  4 Wells, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                      28.66    5  
  5 Collins, Ashley           23 MTMS-SE                          31.32    4  
  6 White, Marie D            22 ISF-IN                           32.24    3  
  7 McDonald, Alicia          23 MTMS-SE                          50.47    2  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komisarz, Rachel          24 Crescent Hill-KY                 51.91    9  
      25.31   26.60                                                
  2 Miller, Kelley            22 Wildcats-KY                      56.70    7  
      27.06   29.64                                                
  3 Ran, Hillary M            19 GOST-OH                        1:00.79    6  
      29.19   31.60                                                
  4 Wilson, Molly             22 Crescent Hill-KY               1:02.96    5  
      30.19   32.77                                                
  5 Collins, Ashley           23 MTMS-SE                        1:08.01    4  
      32.50   35.51                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komisarz, Rachel          24 Crescent Hill-KY               1:50.98    9  
      26.35   27.97   28.61   28.05                                
  2 Miller, Kelley            22 Wildcats-KY                    2:04.93    7  
      28.61   31.40   32.33   32.59                                
  3 Bergant, Jennifer         22 Crescent Hill-KY               2:13.42    6  
      30.90   33.48   34.68   34.36                                
  4 Wilson, Molly             22 Crescent Hill-KY               2:21.79    5  
      32.97   36.17   36.56   36.09                                
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komisarz, Rachel          24 Crescent Hill-KY               4:52.83    9  
      27.16   29.51   29.63   29.63   29.81   29.68   29.66   29.50
      29.45   28.80                                                
  2 Bergant, Jennifer         22 Crescent Hill-KY               5:46.82    7  
      31.35   33.99   34.73   35.01   35.43   35.31   35.54   35.15
      35.41   34.90                                                
  3 Wells, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                    6:35.73    6  
      33.32   36.25   38.58   39.85   40.51   41.04   41.64   41.83
      41.94   40.77                                                
  4 White, Marie D            22 ISF-IN                         7:07.57    5  
      37.58   41.18   43.55   43.98   44.05   44.87   44.65   44.86
      44.19   38.66                                                
  5 Collins, Ashley           23 MTMS-SE                        7:22.76    4  
      37.00   40.78   42.87   44.71   45.59   46.05   46.79   47.18
      46.76   45.03                                                
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ashley           23 MTMS-SE                       26:22.22    9  
      40.70   42.32   43.59   45.21   45.33   46.20   47.35   47.60
      48.15   48.35   49.27   49.07   48.74   48.74   49.36   48.92
      49.38   48.89   49.21   49.44   49.28   49.34   49.25   49.60
      50.02   49.62   49.04   49.44   49.16   49.53   49.39   48.47
      43.68
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                      29.69    9  
  2 McDonald, Alicia          23 MTMS-SE                        1:03.27    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelley            22 Wildcats-KY                    1:03.56    9  
      30.39   33.17                                                
  2 Bergant, Jennifer         22 Crescent Hill-KY               1:05.71    7  
      32.24   33.47                                                
  3 Ketcham, Kirstin          21 Grin-IN                        1:10.20    6  
      34.26   35.94                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Kelley            22 Wildcats-KY                    2:18.26    9  
      32.86   34.22   35.45   35.73                                
  2 Bergant, Jennifer         22 Crescent Hill-KY               2:19.89    7  
      33.48   35.35   35.71   35.35                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        23 Wildcats-KY                      32.31    9  
  2 Carey, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                      33.36    7  
  3 Ran, Hillary M            19 GOST-OH                          33.62    6  
  4 Collins, Ashley           23 MTMS-SE                          41.66    5  
  5 McDonald, Alicia          23 MTMS-SE                          59.81    4  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ran, Hillary M            19 GOST-OH                        1:10.41    8  
      32.90   37.51                                                
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        23 Wildcats-KY                    1:10.41    8  
      32.96   37.45                                                
  3 Carey, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                    1:14.75    6  
      35.05   39.70                                                
  4 McDonald, Alicia          23 MTMS-SE                        2:10.90    5  
      58.88 1:12.02                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ran, Hillary M            19 GOST-OH                        2:34.61    9  
      34.70   39.01   40.41   40.49                                
  2 Clifford, Jennifer        23 Wildcats-KY                    2:35.42    7  
      35.48   39.39   39.91   40.64                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komisarz, Rachel          24 Crescent Hill-KY                 25.64    9  
  2 Yepez, Mariela            19 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.40    7  
  3 Clifford, Jennifer        23 Wildcats-KY                      28.53    6  
  4 Carey, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                      28.84    5  
  5 Wilson, Molly             22 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.09    4  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komisarz, Rachel          24 Crescent Hill-KY                 55.67    9  
      26.33   29.34                                                
  2 Yepez, Mariela            19 Crescent Hill-KY                 59.65    7  
      28.48   31.17                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Komisarz, Rachel          24 Crescent Hill-KY               2:02.28    9  
      28.52   30.98   31.35   31.43                                
  2 Yepez, Mariela            19 Crescent Hill-KY               2:08.80    7  
      29.50   32.52   32.90   33.88                                
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Beth               21 Wildcats-KY                    1:04.37    9  
      30.09   34.28                                                
  2 Clifford, Jennifer        23 Wildcats-KY                    1:05.91    7  
      31.54   34.37                                                
  3 Miller, Kelley            22 Wildcats-KY                    1:06.06    6  
      30.04   36.02                                                
  4 Bergant, Jennifer         22 Crescent Hill-KY               1:07.64    5  
      31.11   36.53                                                
 -- McDonald, Alicia          23 MTMS-SE                             DQ  
    1:02.14 1:02.31                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ran, Hillary M            19 GOST-OH                        2:22.83    9  
      30.78   39.07   38.80   34.18                                
  2 Bergant, Jennifer         22 Crescent Hill-KY               2:24.20    7  
      31.15   36.36   43.39   33.30                                
  3 Wilson, Molly             22 Crescent Hill-KY               2:31.95    6  
      32.11   40.57   44.07   35.20                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jenni A           27 Charleston Y-VA                  29.28    9  
  2 Walker, Julie             28 WKGG-KY                          29.83    7  
  3 Howard, Julie             27 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.94    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Julie             28 WKGG-KY                        1:05.97    9  
      31.40   34.57                                                
  2 Hughes, Jenni A           27 Charleston Y-VA                1:06.88    7  
      31.02   35.86                                                
  3 Howard, Julie             27 Crescent Hill-KY               1:07.26    6  
      32.13   35.13                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Julie             28 WKGG-KY                        2:30.26    9  
      33.03   37.62   39.60   40.01                                
  2 Howard, Julie             27 Crescent Hill-KY               2:33.71    7  
      34.60   39.24   41.19   38.68                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Shelly          25 LOUY-KY                        6:06.40    9  
      31.25   34.44   35.37   35.96   36.85   38.40   38.81   38.88
      38.81   37.63                                                
  2 Walker, Julie             28 WKGG-KY                        6:43.91    7  
      33.43   38.43   40.44   40.65   41.19   41.68   42.08   42.64
      42.36   41.01                                                
  3 Acklen, Jennifer          28 Wildcats-KY                    8:43.70    6  
      44.77   48.05   51.06   53.84   54.57   53.85   56.30   54.70
      55.09   51.47                                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Shelly          25 LOUY-KY                       20:41.81    9  
      32.04   35.36   36.13   36.52   37.17   37.62   37.79   38.08
      37.99   37.98   38.14   38.00   38.65   38.65   38.56   38.38
      38.17   37.63   37.99   38.10   37.87   38.59   38.27   37.93
      37.53   38.54   38.87   38.46   38.00   37.67   37.70   37.61
      35.98
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jenni A           27 Charleston Y-VA                  36.10    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             27 Crescent Hill-KY                 36.93    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             27 Crescent Hill-KY               1:19.21    9  
      37.57   41.64                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             27 Crescent Hill-KY               2:54.70    9  
      39.28   42.52   46.08   46.82                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jenni A           27 Charleston Y-VA                  33.48    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jenni A           27 Charleston Y-VA                1:17.39    9  
      35.99   41.40                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Shelly          25 LOUY-KY                        2:35.68    9  
      32.00   37.41   50.07   36.20                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            32 MCMS-SE                          28.15    9  
  2 Simonson, Jennifer        30 WKGG-KY                          35.54    7  
  3 Monzingo, Catherine       30 Wildcats-KY                      39.06    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            32 MCMS-SE                        1:01.01    9  
      29.57   31.44                                                
  2 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.41    7  
      31.57   34.84                                                
  3 Sipes, Bobbi              33 LAKE-KY                        1:10.26    6  
      33.69   36.57                                                
  4 Monzingo, Catherine       30 Wildcats-KY                    1:36.04    5  
      47.23   48.81                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            32 MCMS-SE                        2:16.51    9  
      31.77   34.86   35.35   34.53                                
  2 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               2:23.55    7  
      33.07   36.03   36.88   37.57                                
  3 Sipes, Bobbi              33 LAKE-KY                        2:33.23    6  
      35.01   39.54   40.30   38.38                                
  4 Ehringer, Susan           32 Crescent Hill-KY               2:35.43    5  
      35.54   38.49   40.21   41.19                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipes, Bobbi              33 LAKE-KY                        6:39.98    9  
      35.58   40.17   40.51   41.75   41.04   40.69   41.31   41.13
      41.04   36.76                                                
  2 Ehringer, Susan           32 Crescent Hill-KY               7:10.88    7  
      38.77   41.75   42.39   42.84   43.77   43.69   44.17   44.91
      44.67   43.92                                                
  3 Monzingo, Catherine       30 Wildcats-KY                    9:42.47    6  
      50.11   54.27   57.64 1:00.40 1:00.48 1:01.40 1:00.36 1:02.02
    1:01.15   54.64                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipes, Bobbi              33 LAKE-KY                       23:35.83    9  
      39.26   41.65   42.88   43.31   42.96   42.76   43.00   42.48
      43.25   43.01   43.36   43.32   42.69   42.69   42.79   43.39
      43.36   43.61   43.83   43.23   43.85   44.18   44.17   43.65
      43.81   43.57   43.77   43.35   43.50   41.93   41.98   41.89
      38.45
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           32 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.46    9  
  2 Monzingo, Catherine       30 Wildcats-KY                      56.35    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:14.34    9  
      36.06   38.28                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           32 Crescent Hill-KY               2:49.60    9  
      37.28   41.88   45.00   45.44                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 Wildcats-KY                      37.29    9  
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              33 LAKE-KY                          41.70    7  
  3 Simonson, Jennifer        30 WKGG-KY                          42.48    6  
  4 Monzingo, Catherine       30 Wildcats-KY                      56.00    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 Wildcats-KY                    1:21.58    9  
      38.82   42.76                                                
  2 Rietz, Heather            32 MCMS-SE                        1:26.45    7  
      40.48   45.97                                                
  3 Simonson, Jennifer        30 WKGG-KY                        1:35.24    6  
      44.21   51.03                                                
  4 Monzingo, Catherine       30 Wildcats-KY                    2:06.08    5  
      59.76 1:06.32                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 Wildcats-KY                    2:55.60    9  
      40.68   45.32   45.68   43.92                                
  2 Simonson, Jennifer        30 WKGG-KY                        3:27.32    7  
      47.03   51.47   54.79   54.03                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            32 MCMS-SE                          30.98    9  
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              33 LAKE-KY                          34.74    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:15.59    9  
      34.99   40.60                                                
  2 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 Wildcats-KY                    1:18.21    7  
      35.47   42.74                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            32 MCMS-SE                        1:12.20    9  
      34.05   38.15                                                
  2 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:16.19    7  
      36.15   40.04                                                
  3 Ehringer, Susan           32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:20.45    6  
      36.28   44.17                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               2:42.60    9  
      34.78   42.63   47.26   37.93                                
  2 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 Wildcats-KY                    2:44.08    7  
      35.97   46.07   45.69   36.35                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               5:42.39    9  
      35.98   41.31   44.36   43.88   48.37   48.66   40.44   39.39
  2 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 Wildcats-KY                    5:53.16    7  
      37.79   44.46   49.67   46.74   49.16   49.43   39.25   36.66
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcats-KY                      28.40    9  
  2 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  37 McDowell-KY                      29.98    7  
  3 Mueller, Pamela           35 Wildcats-KY                      34.92    6  
  4 Abou-Rick, Jacqueline     39 Charleston Y-VA                  35.52    5  
  5 Fahnline, Kathy A         37 Charleston Y-VA                  37.51    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcats-KY                    1:02.61    9  
      30.09   32.52                                                
  2 Abou-Rick, Jacqueline     39 Charleston Y-VA                1:15.44    7  
      36.31   39.13                                                
  3 Mueller, Pamela           35 Wildcats-KY                    1:19.26    6  
      37.48   41.78                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcats-KY                    2:19.73    9  
      31.64   35.25   36.43   36.41                                
  2 Emberton, Alice           38 MCMS-SE                        2:45.98    7  
      37.98   41.50   43.62   42.88                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcats-KY                    6:11.81    9  
      33.15   35.53   35.90   36.83   37.50   37.91   38.74   38.40
      39.64   38.21                                                
  2 Donnelly, Caroline        38 LAKE-KY                        6:19.10    7  
      33.04   36.90   37.82   38.36   38.54   38.67   39.52   39.29
      39.28   37.68                                                
  3 Emberton, Alice           38 MCMS-SE                        7:26.78    6  
      39.15   42.70   45.34   45.90   46.08   45.63   46.49   46.51
      46.19   42.79                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcats-KY                   21:18.18    9  
      33.44   36.50   37.12   37.72   38.07   38.61   38.61   38.75
      39.41   39.26   39.04   39.31   39.05   39.05   38.94   39.17
      39.55   39.33   39.74   38.59   39.28   39.15   39.02   38.96
      39.59   39.04   38.88   39.51   39.62   39.74   39.37   39.89
      36.82
  2 Emberton, Alice           38 MCMS-SE                       25:14.56    7  
      40.67   43.94   45.09   44.81   44.87   45.07   45.28   45.60
      45.29   45.65   45.56   45.92   46.02   46.02   46.75   46.12
      46.69   46.13   46.68   46.08   47.41   46.31   46.64   46.95
      46.90   46.59   47.02   47.28   46.96   46.48   46.88   46.96
      43.53
  3 Fahnline, Kathy A         37 Charleston Y-VA               30:36.62    6  
      47.69   51.20   53.41   54.49   56.26   55.09   54.13   55.32
      55.64   55.02   55.75   55.33   55.32   55.32   55.62   54.82
      56.07   54.73   54.96   56.66   55.28   55.73   57.03   56.46
      55.27   54.91   55.88   53.75   54.03   54.58   55.43   53.91
    1:22.02
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              37 Wildcats-KY                      30.57    9  
  2 Emberton, Alice           38 MCMS-SE                          41.64    7  
  3 Abou-Rick, Jacqueline     39 Charleston Y-VA                  48.58    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              37 Wildcats-KY                    1:06.44    9  
      32.38   34.06                                                
  2 Emberton, Alice           38 MCMS-SE                        1:27.37    7  
      43.13   44.24                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 LAKE-KY                        2:39.00    9  
      37.39   40.26   41.16   40.19                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              37 Wildcats-KY                      35.84    9  
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 LAKE-KY                          36.99    7  
  3 Abou-Rick, Jacqueline     39 Charleston Y-VA                  43.27    6  
  4 Mueller, Pamela           35 Wildcats-KY                      46.89    5  
  5 Fahnline, Kathy A         37 Charleston Y-VA                  48.11    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 LAKE-KY                        1:19.89    9  
      37.20   42.69                                                
  2 Donnelly, Caroline        38 LAKE-KY                        1:19.95    7  
      37.45   42.50                                                
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  37 McDowell-KY                    1:25.27    6  
      40.90   44.37                                                
  4 Abou-Rick, Jacqueline     39 Charleston Y-VA                1:37.09    5  
      45.38   51.71                                                
  5 Fahnline, Kathy A         37 Charleston Y-VA                1:40.87    4  
      46.42   54.45                                                
  6 Mueller, Pamela           35 Wildcats-KY                    1:47.26    3  
      50.00   57.26                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 LAKE-KY                        2:55.43    9  
      40.06   44.19   45.38   45.80                                
  2 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  37 McDowell-KY                    3:06.58    7  
      42.75   47.70   48.43   47.70                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              37 Wildcats-KY                      29.03    9  
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 LAKE-KY                          31.65    7  
  3 Mueller, Pamela           35 Wildcats-KY                      45.81    6  
  4 Fahnline, Kathy A         37 Charleston Y-VA                  49.85    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 LAKE-KY                        1:12.10    9  
      33.28   38.82                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              37 Wildcats-KY                    1:06.40    9  
      30.03   36.37                                                
  2 Donnelly, Caroline        38 LAKE-KY                        1:12.47    7  
      33.90   38.57                                                
  3 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcats-KY                    1:13.30    6  
      34.25   39.05                                                
  4 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  37 McDowell-KY                    1:16.30    5  
      36.91   39.39                                                
  5 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 LAKE-KY                        1:16.35    4  
      35.71   40.64                                                
  6 Abou-Rick, Jacqueline     39 Charleston Y-VA                1:31.37    3  
      43.25   48.12                                                
  7 Fahnline, Kathy A         37 Charleston Y-VA                1:40.09    2  
      49.20   50.89                                                
  8 Mueller, Pamela           35 Wildcats-KY                    1:41.66    1  
      49.30   52.36                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  37 McDowell-KY                    2:47.33    9  
      36.67   44.64   47.51   38.51                                
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              37 Wildcats-KY                    5:19.02    9  
      31.19   35.65   40.52   41.31   47.68   48.92   37.54   36.21
  2 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  37 McDowell-KY                    6:07.86    7  
      40.04   46.08   49.62   47.36   50.71   50.55   43.10   40.40
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Terry            41 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.62    9  
  2 Ford, Marisa              40 LAKE-KY                          36.06    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                42 Wildcats-KY                    1:02.96    9  
      31.47   31.49                                                
  2 Stearns, Lisa             43 LAKE-KY                        1:17.07    7  
      36.68   40.39                                                
  3 Walther, Terry            41 Crescent Hill-KY               1:17.99    6  
      37.78   40.21                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                42 Wildcats-KY                    2:21.89    9  
      33.10   36.14   37.11   35.54                                
  2 Jordan, Amy               42 Crescent Hill-KY               2:46.87    7  
      38.04   42.15   43.59   43.09                                
  3 Stearns, Lisa             43 LAKE-KY                        2:50.86    6  
      38.90   44.04   44.65   43.27                                
  4 Walther, Terry            41 Crescent Hill-KY               3:03.45    5  
      40.55   45.16   48.41   49.33                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kate M        43 GOST-OH                        7:21.38    9  
      38.12   42.29   44.79   45.11   44.51   45.77   45.77   45.78
      46.05   43.19                                                
  2 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcats-KY                    7:31.60    7  
      39.50   44.01   45.14   45.71   45.99   46.09   46.43   46.65
      46.52   45.56                                                
  3 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcats-KY                    7:37.85    6  
      40.62   44.67   46.94   47.30   47.21   46.85   47.01   46.45
      45.95   44.85                                                
  4 Ford, Marisa              40 LAKE-KY                        8:16.85    5  
      42.59   48.73   50.96   50.66   50.64   51.69   51.04   50.93
      51.37   48.24                                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcats-KY                   25:20.45    9  
      41.01   45.47   46.00   45.76   45.66   45.69   45.96   46.17
      46.44   45.49   46.17   46.15   46.14   46.14   45.96   45.94
      45.68   45.36   45.94   46.40   45.82   46.75   46.47   46.03
      46.51   46.64   47.56   47.26   47.13   47.20   46.99   46.99
      46.14
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              42 MCMS-SE                          32.26    9  
  2 Walther, Terry            41 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.50    7  
  3 Jordan, Amy               42 Crescent Hill-KY                 41.47    6  
  4 Stearns, Lisa             43 LAKE-KY                          42.68    5  
  5 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcats-KY                      49.80    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              42 MCMS-SE                        1:09.09    9  
      33.55   35.54                                                
  2 Walther, Terry            41 Crescent Hill-KY               1:28.62    7  
      44.04   44.58                                                
  3 Jordan, Amy               42 Crescent Hill-KY               1:28.95    6  
      42.77   46.18                                                
  4 Stearns, Lisa             43 LAKE-KY                        1:29.59    5  
      44.01   45.58                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              42 MCMS-SE                        2:35.06    9  
      35.93   38.49   40.58   40.06                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              42 MCMS-SE                          39.48    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcats-KY                      42.06    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcats-KY                    1:33.00    9  
      44.07   48.93                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcats-KY                    3:26.63    9  
      45.64   52.42   54.01   54.56                                
  2 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcats-KY                    3:47.83    7  
      51.70   58.89   58.80   58.44                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                42 Wildcats-KY                      35.51    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcats-KY                      42.29    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcats-KY                      45.55    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                42 Wildcats-KY                    1:21.46    9  
      38.00   43.46                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banko, Sarah              42 MCMS-SE                        1:10.91    9  
      32.14   38.77                                                
  2 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcats-KY                    1:27.34    7  
      42.60   44.74                                                
  3 Walther, Terry            41 Crescent Hill-KY               1:29.34    6  
      40.99   48.35                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stearns, Lisa             43 LAKE-KY                        3:12.04    9  
      46.48   46.98   54.83   43.75                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcats-KY                    7:02.77    9  
      44.68   53.82   55.68   57.10 1:00.06   59.29   47.12   45.02
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             47 LAKE-KY                          32.23    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nancy H         48 Marlins-KY                     1:50.29    9  
      45.40 1:04.89                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nancy H         48 Marlins-KY                     3:58.71    9  
      49.88 1:01.11 1:03.90 1:03.82                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             47 LAKE-KY                        7:06.25    9  
      38.39   41.53   42.89   43.19   43.71   44.13   43.85   43.60
      43.56   41.40                                                
  2 McIntyre, Nancy H         48 Marlins-KY                    10:15.02    7  
      57.92 1:00.17 1:00.92 1:01.82 1:03.20 1:02.64 1:02.45 1:02.79
    1:02.96 1:00.15                                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            46 Wildcats-KY                   28:15.33    9  
      49.48   51.66   51.83   51.35   51.19   51.16   51.28   51.80
      52.01   52.20   51.50   52.04   51.17   51.17   51.64   51.72
      51.82   51.56   51.16   51.69   50.56 1:01.44   49.92   50.46
      51.11   50.98   51.00   51.36   50.76   49.86   49.97   50.57
      47.71
  2 McIntyre, Nancy H         48 Marlins-KY                    35:40.15    7  
      57.24 1:01.10 1:02.59 1:03.36 1:04.68 1:03.47 1:04.14 1:03.82
    1:04.87 1:04.36 1:04.26 1:05.58 1:05.42 1:05.42 1:05.47 1:05.66
    1:06.34 1:06.84 1:06.83 1:04.88 1:05.55 1:06.23 1:06.49 1:06.37
    1:05.18 1:06.63 1:05.39 1:06.15 1:04.97 1:04.57 1:06.96 1:06.76
    1:02.86
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nancy H         48 Marlins-KY                     1:09.49    9  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            46 Wildcats-KY                    3:34.85    9  
      51.19   54.36   55.09   54.21                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             47 LAKE-KY                        1:41.04    9  
      48.52   52.52                                                
  2 O'Malley, Gail            46 Wildcats-KY                    1:50.87    7  
      53.17   57.70                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            46 Wildcats-KY                    4:06.67    9  
      57.18 1:03.63 1:03.40 1:02.46                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             47 LAKE-KY                        1:25.57    9  
      41.26   44.31                                                
  2 O'Malley, Gail            46 Wildcats-KY                    1:31.91    7  
      43.92   47.99                                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             53 Wildcats-KY                   26:29.88    9  
      42.10   43.86   45.66   46.67   47.48   47.39   49.69   48.63
      47.78   47.23   48.42   47.51   48.24   48.24   47.99   48.72
      48.79   48.87   48.61   49.11   49.12   48.84   48.81   48.78
      49.30   49.07   49.37   50.10   49.03   48.86   49.93   50.20
      47.21
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             53 Wildcats-KY                      44.82    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             53 Wildcats-KY                    1:37.23    9  
      48.11   49.12                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcats-KY                      42.01    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcats-KY                    1:28.68    9  
      44.15   44.53                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcats-KY                      48.27    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcats-KY                    1:42.15    9  
      50.85   51.30                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcats-KY                    3:35.81    9  
      54.06   54.41   54.22   53.12                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcats-KY                      44.29    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcats-KY                    3:24.41    9  
      47.39   52.46   53.43   51.13                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcats-KY                    1:39.40    9  
      47.31   52.09                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcats-KY                    1:31.01    9  
      44.35   46.66                                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcats-KY                    6:44.02    9  
      47.27   54.22   53.88   52.97   53.04   52.40   46.61   43.63
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcats-KY                      34.01    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcats-KY                    1:14.49    9  
      36.27   38.22                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcats-KY                    2:43.87    9  
      38.40   41.52   42.67   41.28                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcats-KY                    7:16.04    9  
      38.22   42.39   43.95   44.90   44.25   44.99   44.88   45.07
      44.68   42.71                                                
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcats-KY                   25:00.16    9  
      41.13   44.28   44.60   44.26   44.77   44.99   45.03   44.71
      44.86   45.30   45.04   45.15   45.02   45.02   45.87   46.07
      45.65   45.67   45.63   45.61   45.71   46.02   46.62   46.41
      46.19   46.67   46.38   46.30   47.01   47.41   46.59   46.49
      43.20
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               65 GKMS-SE                          38.62    9  
  2 Ferguson, Carol           69 LAKE-KY                          39.93    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               65 GKMS-SE                        1:27.64    9  
      42.71   44.93                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               65 GKMS-SE                        3:21.41    9  
      46.86   50.25   51.92   52.38                                
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcats-KY                   47:43.41    9  
    1:14.53 1:24.41 1:26.76 1:26.69 1:28.16 1:26.55 1:28.18 1:29.18
    1:26.51 1:28.51 1:28.01 1:27.95 1:29.19 1:29.19 1:28.15 1:31.28
    1:30.00 1:29.46 1:31.82 1:28.36 1:27.93 1:30.80 1:28.56 1:26.99
    1:28.74 1:28.93 1:27.60 1:26.35 1:26.97 1:22.70 1:19.59 1:20.66
    1:16.50
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               65 GKMS-SE                          50.41    9  
  2 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcats-KY                    1:02.29    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcats-KY                    2:16.17    9  
    1:06.40 1:09.77                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               65 GKMS-SE                        4:01.15    9  
      55.99 1:00.86 1:02.18 1:02.12                                
  2 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcats-KY                    4:59.66    7  
    1:10.87 1:16.81 1:19.29 1:12.69                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voit, Joyce               66 LAKE-KY                          55.12    9  
  2 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcats-KY                    1:20.56    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Carol           69 LAKE-KY                        1:46.87    9  
      50.63   56.24                                                
  2 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcats-KY                    2:55.26    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcats-KY                    4:37.43    9  
    1:25.90 1:35.95 1:35.58                                        
 -- Voit, Joyce               66 LAKE-KY                             DQ  
      59.92 1:08.28 1:08.69 1:06.34                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voit, Joyce               66 LAKE-KY                        1:04.47    9  
  2 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcats-KY                    1:42.52    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voit, Joyce               66 LAKE-KY                        2:39.47    9  
    1:11.65 1:27.82                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               65 GKMS-SE                        1:45.23    9  
      50.38   54.85                                                
  2 Ferguson, Carol           69 LAKE-KY                        1:48.79    7  
      55.63   53.16                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voit, Joyce               66 LAKE-KY                        4:37.30    9  
    1:11.81 1:14.55 1:10.22 1:00.72                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          77 Wildcats-KY                    2:08.63    9  
    1:00.74 1:07.89                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          77 Wildcats-KY                    4:40.40    9  
    1:02.95 1:09.00 1:15.47 1:12.98                                
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          77 Wildcats-KY                   13:01.58    9  
    1:06.93 1:13.69 1:16.57 1:17.94 1:20.85 1:21.50 1:23.17 1:25.28
    1:21.51 1:14.14                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          77 Wildcats-KY                    1:31.65    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          77 Wildcats-KY                    1:25.32    9  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           23 Crescent Hill-KY                 20.45    9  
  2 Bott, Joseph              19 Wildcats-KY                      23.18    7  
  3 Claggett, Todd            22 Wildcats-KY                      23.25    6  
  4 Pulliam, J.D.             22 Wildcats-KY                      23.30    5  
  5 Donan, Lyle               24 Crescent Hill-KY                 24.16    4  
  6 McNamee, Bard             19 MTMS-SE                          24.37    3  
  7 Wallace, Jeremy           24 Wildcats-KY                      24.44    2  
  8 Robinson, Matt            23 LOUY-KY                          25.00    1  
  9 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 LAKE-KY                          26.00  
 10 Atnip, Marshall           24 Wildcats-KY                      26.22  
 11 Reed, Brent               19 Wildcats-KY                      26.27  
 12 Tuttle, Jeffrey           24 Wildcats-KY                      26.37  
 13 Carroll, Tyson            19 Wildcats-KY                      29.19  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           23 Crescent Hill-KY                 45.89    9  
      21.95   23.94                                                
  2 Johnson, Chris            24 GKMS-SE                          47.10    7  
      22.39   24.71                                                
  3 Bott, Joseph              19 Wildcats-KY                      52.31    6  
      24.86   27.45                                                
  4 Claggett, Todd            22 Wildcats-KY                      53.00    5  
      25.41   27.59                                                
  5 Wallace, Jeremy           24 Wildcats-KY                      53.28    4  
      25.23   28.05                                                
  6 Donan, Lyle               24 Crescent Hill-KY                 54.69    3  
      25.60   29.09                                                
  7 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 LAKE-KY                          55.08    2  
      26.78   28.30                                                
  8 McNamee, Bard             19 MTMS-SE                          56.07    1  
      26.20   29.87                                                
  9 Reed, Brent               19 Wildcats-KY                      57.94  
      26.82   31.12                                                
 10 Tuttle, Jeffrey           24 Wildcats-KY                      58.43  
      27.73   30.70                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           23 Crescent Hill-KY               1:46.34    9  
      25.18   27.17   27.44   26.55                                
  2 Johnson, Chris            24 GKMS-SE                        1:48.78    7  
      25.01   27.79   27.79   28.19                                
  3 Kring, Adam               20 Wildcats-KY                    1:55.29    6  
      27.65   29.85   28.67   29.12                                
  4 Claggett, Todd            22 Wildcats-KY                    2:00.43    5  
      27.16   30.43   31.17   31.67                                
  5 Bott, Joseph              19 Wildcats-KY                    2:03.33    4  
      28.33   30.05   31.77   33.18                                
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           24 Wildcats-KY                    5:58.97    9  
      31.18   34.27   35.94   36.60   36.77   36.86   37.48   37.89
      37.20   34.78                                                
  2 Carroll, Tyson            19 Wildcats-KY                    7:38.88    7  
    1:10.87   42.49   20.65   26.56   48.69   56.92   44.53   49.99
      51.35   46.83                                                
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           24 Wildcats-KY                   21:34.11    9  
      34.07   37.53   38.04   38.59   38.82   39.17   39.25   40.04
      40.24   39.78   39.25   39.19   39.19   39.19   40.00   39.43
      39.12   39.56   40.09   39.96   40.39   39.66   40.06   40.37
      40.35   39.73   40.11   40.90   40.22   39.85   39.28   38.21
      34.17
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jeremy           24 Wildcats-KY                      29.19    9  
  2 Reed, Brent               19 Wildcats-KY                      31.96    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            24 GKMS-SE                          56.68    9  
      27.64   29.04                                                
  2 Hughston, Whit            23 Wildcats-KY                      59.99    7  
      29.65   30.34                                                
  3 Claggett, Todd            22 Wildcats-KY                    1:02.83    6  
      30.30   32.53                                                
  4 Reed, Brent               19 Wildcats-KY                    1:10.76    5  
      33.56   37.20                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughston, Whit            23 Wildcats-KY                    2:10.25    9  
      31.65   32.94   32.75   32.91                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughston, Whit            23 Wildcats-KY                      29.79    9  
  2 Donan, Lyle               24 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.47    7  
  3 Reed, Brent               19 Wildcats-KY                      33.81    6  
  4 McNamee, Bard             19 MTMS-SE                          34.83    5  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claggett, Todd            22 Wildcats-KY                    1:06.59    9  
      30.93   35.66                                                
  2 Donan, Lyle               24 Crescent Hill-KY               1:09.61    7  
      32.34   37.27                                                
  3 Robinson, Matt            23 LOUY-KY                        1:12.88    6  
      34.34   38.54                                                
  4 McNamee, Bard             19 MTMS-SE                        1:16.33    5  
      35.34   40.99                                                
  5 Reed, Brent               19 Wildcats-KY                    1:19.59    4  
      35.68   43.91                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kring, Adam               20 Wildcats-KY                    2:32.49    9  
      34.20   38.10   39.59   40.60                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           23 Crescent Hill-KY                 22.70    9  
  2 Johnson, Chris            24 GKMS-SE                          25.41    7  
  3 Bott, Joseph              19 Wildcats-KY                      26.33    6  
  4 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 LAKE-KY                          26.62    5  
  5 Wallace, Jeremy           24 Wildcats-KY                      26.91    4  
  6 McNamee, Bard             19 MTMS-SE                          30.09    3  
  7 Tuttle, Jeffrey           24 Wildcats-KY                      31.11    2  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           23 Crescent Hill-KY                 52.33    9  
      24.40   27.93                                                
  2 Johnson, Chris            24 GKMS-SE                          57.21    7  
      26.36   30.85                                                
  3 Kring, Adam               20 Wildcats-KY                      58.27    6  
      27.91   30.36                                                
  4 Nieto, Jose Manuel        20 Crescent Hill-KY                 59.19    5  
      27.27   31.92                                                
  5 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 LAKE-KY                        1:00.62    4  
      28.05   32.57                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kring, Adam               20 Wildcats-KY                    2:06.74    9  
      29.33   32.57   31.67   33.17                                
  2 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 LAKE-KY                        2:24.07    7  
      28.12   32.92   36.69   46.34                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           23 Crescent Hill-KY                 53.94    9  
      24.71   29.23                                                
  2 Hughston, Whit            23 Wildcats-KY                      57.86    7  
      26.63   31.23                                                
  3 Bott, Joseph              19 Wildcats-KY                    1:01.14    6  
      28.38   32.76                                                
  4 Wallace, Jeremy           24 Wildcats-KY                    1:03.19    5  
      28.23   34.96                                                
  5 Donan, Lyle               24 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.04    4  
      30.97   35.07                                                
  6 Tuttle, Jeffrey           24 Wildcats-KY                    1:08.53    3  
      31.48   37.05                                                
 -- Pulliam, J.D.             22 Wildcats-KY                         DQ  
      26.68   33.11                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughston, Whit            23 Wildcats-KY                    2:06.96    9  
      27.22   31.72   37.57   30.45                                
  2 Kring, Adam               20 Wildcats-KY                    2:09.78    7  
      27.81   33.32   38.90   29.75                                
  3 Nieto, Jose Manuel        20 Crescent Hill-KY               2:15.45    6  
      27.43   35.00   43.45   29.57                                
  4 Tuttle, Jeffrey           24 Wildcats-KY                    2:35.67    5  
      29.23   40.12   49.46   36.86                                
 
Men 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughston, Whit            23 Wildcats-KY                    4:34.88    9  
      28.38   31.76   35.15   34.72   39.95   40.18   33.69   31.05
  2 Kring, Adam               20 Wildcats-KY                    4:35.28    7  
      29.21   33.06   35.24   34.55   40.60   41.24   30.91   30.47
  3 Claggett, Todd            22 Wildcats-KY                    4:55.16    6  
      29.05   35.35   38.86   38.52   41.43   43.28   35.79   32.88
  4 Pulliam, J.D.             22 Wildcats-KY                    4:56.93    5  
      30.28   34.21   38.07   36.90   41.09   42.91   38.48   34.99
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Josh           28 Crescent Hill-KY                 22.47    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              28 Crescent Hill-KY                 23.05    7  
  3 Riegle, Chad              26 Wildcats-KY                      23.96    6  
  4 Templeton, Darren K       29 Charleston Y-VA                  30.67    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              26 Wildcats-KY                      51.70    9  
      25.10   26.60                                                
  2 Bez, Guillermo            28 WKGG-KY                          52.08    7  
      25.66   26.42                                                
  3 Widman, Paul              28 Crescent Hill-KY                 52.77    6  
      24.85   27.92                                                
  4 O'Neil, Sean              26 Unattached                       55.79    5  
      26.94   28.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              26 Wildcats-KY                    1:56.75    9  
      26.82   29.65   30.27   30.01                                
  2 Rushman, Christopher (Cj  29 GOST-OH                        2:04.86    7  
      28.20   31.13   32.66   32.87                                
  3 O'Neil, Sean              26 Unattached                     2:08.83    6  
      29.50   32.69   33.32   33.32                                
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Sean              26 Unattached                    21:26.50    9  
      30.79   35.27   36.81   37.25   37.43   37.73   38.50   38.36
      38.83   38.89   39.38   39.43   40.03   40.03   39.96   40.24
      39.65   40.19   40.37   40.08   40.34   40.11   40.43   39.96
      40.32   39.84   40.57   40.16   39.61   40.21   40.11   38.51
      37.23
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bez, Guillermo            28 WKGG-KY                          26.30    9  
  2 Henderson, Josh           28 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.76    7  
  3 Schmied, Brad             28 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.08    6  
  4 Rushman, Christopher (Cj  29 GOST-OH                          35.25    5  
 -- Templeton, Darren K       29 Charleston Y-VA                     DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bez, Guillermo            28 WKGG-KY                          55.40    9  
      27.44   27.96                                                
  2 Schmied, Brad             28 Crescent Hill-KY               1:02.06    7  
      30.11   31.95                                                
  3 Templeton, Darren K       29 Charleston Y-VA                1:18.48    6  
    1:18.48                                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bez, Guillermo            28 WKGG-KY                        2:05.36    9  
      29.72   31.60   32.06   31.98                                
  2 Schmied, Brad             28 Crescent Hill-KY               2:19.53    7  
      32.65   35.51   36.46   34.91                                
  3 Templeton, Darren K       29 Charleston Y-VA                2:56.49    6  
      49.40   40.69   46.11   40.29                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (Cj  29 GOST-OH                          32.71    9  
  2 Schmied, Brad             28 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.14    7  
  3 Templeton, Darren K       29 Charleston Y-VA                  38.72    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              26 Wildcats-KY                    1:11.53    9  
      34.22   37.31                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (Cj  29 GOST-OH                        2:35.38    9  
      34.32   38.92   40.78   41.36                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Josh           28 Crescent Hill-KY                 24.35    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              28 Crescent Hill-KY                 26.54    7  
  3 Riegle, Chad              26 Wildcats-KY                      26.75    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Sean              26 Unattached                     1:05.70    9  
      30.90   34.80                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              26 Wildcats-KY                    1:03.20    9  
      30.55   32.65                                                
 -- Bez, Guillermo            28 WKGG-KY                             DQ  
      26.85   32.34                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bez, Guillermo            28 WKGG-KY                        2:10.06    9  
      26.69   31.42   40.00   31.95                                
  2 O'Neil, Sean              26 Unattached                     2:24.34    7  
      30.12   37.39   43.23   33.60                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoutt, Van               30 Crescent Hill-KY                 22.76    9  
  2 Luebbe, James             33 LAKE-KY                          23.67    7  
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Birmingham-SE                    24.19    6  
  4 Acklen, Jeff              30 Wildcats-KY                      24.26    5  
  5 Willis, Kevin             31 Wildcats-KY                      26.26    4  
  6 Schuh, Paul T             30 GOST-OH                          26.93    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoutt, Van               30 Crescent Hill-KY                 50.70    9  
      24.15   26.55                                                
  2 Crunkleton, David         34 Birmingham-SE                    52.46    7  
      24.83   27.63                                                
  3 Luebbe, James             33 LAKE-KY                          52.86    6  
      25.02   27.84                                                
  4 Schuh, Paul T             30 GOST-OH                          59.25    5  
      28.16   31.09                                                
  5 Willis, Kevin             31 Wildcats-KY                    1:01.66    4  
      29.91   31.75                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             34 LAKE-KY                        1:57.31    9  
      26.77   29.47   30.33   30.74                                
  2 Luebbe, James             33 LAKE-KY                        2:02.38    7  
      27.83   31.57   31.89   31.09                                
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Birmingham-SE                  2:02.82    6  
      28.89   31.27   30.64   32.02                                
  4 Schuh, Paul T             30 GOST-OH                        2:15.74    5  
      29.76   34.33   35.90   35.75                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             34 LAKE-KY                        5:10.89    9  
      27.82   31.07   31.32   31.37   31.57   31.86   31.55   31.68
      31.82   30.83                                                
  2 Crunkleton, David         34 Birmingham-SE                  5:46.41    7  
      31.75   34.94   36.05   36.17   34.81   35.36   34.88   34.72
      34.68   33.05                                                
  3 Luebbe, James             33 LAKE-KY                        5:55.93    6  
      31.09   34.76   35.52   35.76   36.37   36.86   36.66   36.96
      36.64   35.31                                                
  4 Schuh, Paul T             30 GOST-OH                        6:05.17    5  
      31.20   34.75   36.26   36.50   37.79   38.11   38.23   39.03
      37.63   35.67                                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             34 LAKE-KY                       17:41.88    9  
      28.31   31.75   31.86   32.07   31.97   32.12   32.24   32.08
      32.02   32.38   32.03   32.20   32.43   32.43   32.51   32.41
      32.29   32.64   32.48   32.29   32.28   32.63   32.53   32.47
      32.51   32.46   32.72   32.77   32.40   32.84   32.25   32.12
      31.49
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           31 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.69    9  
  2 Willis, Kevin             31 Wildcats-KY                      37.77    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           31 Crescent Hill-KY                 58.80    9  
      28.97   29.83                                                
  2 Stoutt, Van               30 Crescent Hill-KY               1:00.55    7  
      29.02   31.53                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           31 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.63    9  
  2 Acklen, Jeff              30 Wildcats-KY                      31.10    7  
  3 Willis, Kevin             31 Wildcats-KY                      40.69    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Acklen, Jeff              30 Wildcats-KY                         DQ  
      32.18   35.51                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             34 LAKE-KY                        2:20.40    9  
      31.43   35.30   36.40   37.27                                
  2 Acklen, Jeff              30 Wildcats-KY                    2:25.83    7  
      33.10   36.86   37.85   38.02                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           31 Crescent Hill-KY                 25.26    9  
  2 Luebbe, James             33 LAKE-KY                          26.85    7  
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Birmingham-SE                    27.21    6  
  4 Schuh, Paul T             30 GOST-OH                          30.28    5  
  5 Willis, Kevin             31 Wildcats-KY                      33.38    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul T             30 GOST-OH                        1:11.23    9  
      31.82   39.41                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           31 Crescent Hill-KY                 55.50    9  
      26.39   29.11                                                
  2 Acklen, Jeff              30 Wildcats-KY                    1:01.20    7  
      28.82   32.38                                                
  3 Mercker, Dale             34 LAKE-KY                        1:01.80    6  
      29.62   32.18                                                
  4 Crunkleton, David         34 Birmingham-SE                  1:04.78    5  
      29.90   34.88                                                
  5 Willis, Kevin             31 Wildcats-KY                    1:15.79    4  
      34.39   41.40                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acklen, Jeff              30 Wildcats-KY                    2:15.71    9  
      29.75   35.32   38.78   31.86                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           31 Crescent Hill-KY               4:25.48    9  
      28.01   32.12   34.31   34.59   36.97   36.94   31.86   30.68
  2 Mercker, Dale             34 LAKE-KY                        4:32.83    7  
      28.82   33.44   37.26   35.91   37.08   37.26   32.08   30.98
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         37 Crescent Hill-KY                 23.06    9  
  2 Smith, Eric               37 WKGG-KY                          24.62    7  
  3 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY                 25.67    6  
  4 Cheever, Todd             36 Wildcats-KY                      27.32    5  
  5 Grant, John               37 Wildcats-KY                      27.43    4  
  6 McCullough, Thomas M      36 Wildcats-KY                      28.94    3  
  7 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.99    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         37 Crescent Hill-KY                 53.11    9  
      25.71   27.40                                                
  2 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY                 53.12    7  
      25.42   27.70                                                
  3 Hogg, Jeffrey             35 Crescent Hill-KY                 55.41    6  
      27.15   28.26                                                
  4 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY                 55.65    5  
      26.61   29.04                                                
  5 Smith, Eric               37 WKGG-KY                          55.83    4  
      26.63   29.20                                                
  6 Grant, John               37 Wildcats-KY                      57.19    3  
      27.83   29.36                                                
  7 Cheever, Todd             36 Wildcats-KY                      59.29    2  
      28.50   30.79                                                
  8 Simpson, Mark             39 Crescent Hill-KY               1:01.39    1  
      29.93   31.46                                                
  9 McCullough, Thomas M      36 Wildcats-KY                    1:03.74  
      30.94   32.80                                                
 10 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.11  
      30.53   35.58                                                
 11 Maple, John               38 MCMS-SE                        1:07.26  
      32.49   34.77                                                
 12 Gedney, Stephen           38 Wildcats-KY                    1:14.03  
      35.43   38.60                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               1:59.94    9  
      27.74   30.35   30.79   31.06                                
  2 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY               2:03.25    7  
      27.39   31.79   32.33   31.74                                
  3 Hogg, Jeffrey             35 Crescent Hill-KY               2:05.91    6  
      27.74   31.65   33.25   33.27                                
  4 Smith, Eric               37 WKGG-KY                        2:08.88    5  
      28.73   32.50   34.01   33.64                                
  5 Simpson, Mark             39 Crescent Hill-KY               2:19.21    4  
      31.90   34.97   36.47   35.87                                
  6 Maple, John               38 MCMS-SE                        2:30.64    3  
      34.06   38.05   40.25   38.28                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY               5:36.16    9  
      29.50   32.94   33.97   34.06   34.62   34.78   35.38   34.80
      33.44   32.67                                                
  2 Cheever, Todd             36 Wildcats-KY                    6:03.30    7  
      32.76   35.36   36.14   36.31   36.84   37.34   37.72   37.42
      37.35   36.06                                                
  3 Smith, Eric               37 WKGG-KY                        6:18.79    6  
      29.47   34.32   36.74   38.77   39.57   39.63   39.99   40.16
      40.53   39.61                                                
  4 McCullough, Thomas M      36 Wildcats-KY                    6:36.18    5  
      34.34   38.44   39.75   40.27   40.61   40.95   42.02   41.28
      41.38   37.14                                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          39 Crescent Hill-KY              19:49.50    9  
      32.93   35.19   35.84   36.22   36.18   36.20   36.13   36.15
      35.99   36.05   35.91   35.57   35.75   35.75   35.65   35.80
      36.02   35.71   35.70   36.30   36.53   36.07   36.41   36.50
      36.78   37.18   36.70   36.52   36.95   37.30   36.43   36.44
      34.77
  2 Simpson, Mark             39 Crescent Hill-KY              21:30.87    7  
      34.15   37.16   38.68   38.65   38.52   39.22   38.87   39.21
      38.89   39.64   39.15   39.20   39.38   39.38   39.20   39.58
      39.32   39.12   39.26   39.20   39.60   40.36   40.07   39.85
      38.74   39.43   39.63   40.18   40.21   39.16   40.10   39.46
      38.53
  3 McCullough, Thomas M      36 Wildcats-KY                   23:12.71    6  
      36.38   39.59   41.08   42.24   42.31   42.89   42.94   44.00
      42.44   43.01   42.51   42.60   43.10   43.10   43.35   42.77
      43.48   42.95   42.36   42.44   42.91   43.14   43.08   42.23
      42.29   42.28   42.41   42.22   41.44   42.77   42.48   41.29
      38.92
  4 Maple, John               38 MCMS-SE                       24:36.81    5  
      40.51   43.15   44.51   44.46   44.99   45.54   45.27   46.00
      45.12   45.24   45.17   45.63   45.69   45.69   45.16   44.91
      44.77   44.78   45.20   44.89   45.53   46.24   45.87   45.85
      45.37   45.12   45.15   45.59   45.03   45.09   44.79   43.36
      37.76
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul              38 Wildcats-KY                      28.01    9  
  2 Johmann, Michael          39 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.08    7  
  3 Simpson, Mark             39 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.92    6  
  4 Hogg, Jeffrey             35 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.60    5  
  5 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.88    4  
  6 Gedney, Stephen           38 Wildcats-KY                      47.81    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             39 Crescent Hill-KY               1:09.72    9  
    1:09.79                                                        
  2 Johmann, Michael          39 Crescent Hill-KY               1:10.03    7  
      34.79   35.24                                                
  3 Maple, John               38 MCMS-SE                        1:25.28    6  
      42.20   43.08                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul              38 Wildcats-KY                      31.49    9  
  2 Hogg, Jeffrey             35 Crescent Hill-KY                 36.60    7  
  3 Gedney, Stephen           38 Wildcats-KY                      40.80    6  
  4 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 41.23    5  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               2:28.80    9  
      33.12   37.62   38.99   39.07                                
  2 Gedney, Stephen           38 Wildcats-KY                    3:19.07    7  
      44.78   50.77   52.68   50.84                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         37 Crescent Hill-KY                 24.23    9  
  2 Dassow, Paul              38 Wildcats-KY                      26.09    7  
  3 Hogg, Jeffrey             35 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.28    6  
  4 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.32    5  
  5 Johmann, Michael          39 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.36    4  
  6 Cheever, Todd             36 Wildcats-KY                      29.68    3  
  7 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.79    2  
 -- Smith, Eric               37 WKGG-KY                             DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         37 Crescent Hill-KY                 55.29    9  
      25.64   29.65                                                
  2 Johmann, Michael          39 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.60    7  
      30.62   33.98                                                
  3 Grant, John               37 Wildcats-KY                    1:07.84    6  
      32.82   35.02                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          39 Crescent Hill-KY               2:21.39    9  
      31.67   35.48   37.20   37.04                                
  2 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY               2:30.23    7  
      32.19   36.65   39.19   42.20                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         37 Crescent Hill-KY               1:00.62    9  
      27.06   33.56                                                
  2 Dassow, Paul              38 Wildcats-KY                    1:00.73    7  
      27.76   32.97                                                
  3 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               1:01.36    6  
      29.25   32.11                                                
  4 Grant, John               37 Wildcats-KY                    1:10.73    5  
      33.93   36.80                                                
  5 McCullough, Thomas M      36 Wildcats-KY                    1:20.94    4  
      39.53   41.41                                                
  6 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY               1:21.43    3  
      37.19   44.24                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               2:11.50    9  
      28.23   34.68   38.03   30.56                                
  2 McCullough, Thomas M      36 Wildcats-KY                    2:54.87    7  
      37.66   45.58   51.30   40.33                                
 -- Maple, John               38 MCMS-SE                             DQ  
      39.88   48.41   50.83   42.49                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               4:51.19    9  
      29.55   34.36   38.21   37.55   41.97   41.74   34.12   33.69
  2 Schippert, Norman         37 Crescent Hill-KY               5:17.89    7  
      29.39   33.56   40.29   41.00   51.50   50.39   36.06   35.70
  3 Grant, John               37 Wildcats-KY                    5:23.99    6  
      32.86   37.10   44.86   43.35   45.02   45.56   38.51   36.73
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcats-KY                      24.18    9  
  2 Smith, Ilam               41 LAKE-KY                          30.52    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcats-KY                      53.22    9  
      25.56   27.66                                                
  2 Gutowski, Mark            44 GOST-OH                          53.75    7  
      25.84   27.91                                                
  3 Francke, Charles F        44 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.48    6  
      31.44   33.04                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcats-KY                    2:00.33    9  
      28.30   31.08   31.10   29.85                                
  2 Gutowski, Mark            44 GOST-OH                        2:14.29    7  
      30.47   33.49   35.06   35.27                                
  3 Nunley, Michael G         42 Charleston Y-VA                2:28.64    6  
      34.16   37.49   38.93   38.06                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcats-KY                    6:22.74    9  
      34.12   38.58   38.91   38.62   38.87   39.04   38.87   38.85
      39.00   37.88                                                
  2 Nunley, Michael G         42 Charleston Y-VA                6:30.70    7  
      35.62   39.30   39.73   39.86   40.03   40.19   40.19   39.43
      39.28   37.07                                                
  3 Smith, Ilam               41 LAKE-KY                        6:43.33    6  
      38.08   39.49   41.00   40.95   49.17   33.45   40.87   41.44
      40.33   38.55                                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcats-KY                   21:29.01    9  
      32.49   35.93   37.27   38.07   38.51   39.00   38.90   39.49
      39.52   39.76   39.72   39.78   39.79   39.79   39.84   40.12
      39.88   39.86   39.47   38.45   38.64   39.42   39.64   39.49
      39.63   39.38   39.55   39.67   43.33   39.52   39.39   38.70
      36.90
  2 Francke, Charles F        44 Crescent Hill-KY              22:40.19    7  
      40.33   39.48   39.57   40.45   40.41   40.98   41.00   40.64
      40.60   40.62   41.08   41.10   41.54   41.54   41.31   41.88
      42.03   41.33   40.80   41.22   41.29   41.29   41.59   41.69
      42.21   41.99   41.97   42.08   41.83   41.75   41.78   41.64
      41.43
  3 Nunley, Michael G         42 Charleston Y-VA               22:58.31    6  
      37.18   39.76   41.12   40.77   41.21   41.43   41.37   41.64
      41.82   42.10   42.79   41.96   42.13   42.13   42.42   42.15
      42.37   42.14   42.33   42.56   42.63   42.58   42.28   42.26
      42.19   42.36   42.54   42.21   42.35   42.36   42.52   41.55
      39.27
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Mark             40 LAKE-KY                          33.09    9  
  2 Francke, Charles F        44 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.15    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Mark             40 LAKE-KY                        1:14.23    9  
      36.64   37.59                                                
  2 Nunley, Michael G         42 Charleston Y-VA                1:25.84    7  
      42.57   43.27                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcats-KY                    2:17.68    9  
      33.05   34.90   35.03   34.70                                
  2 Gleason, Mark             40 LAKE-KY                        2:51.89    7  
      39.81   42.78   44.37   44.93                                
  3 Nunley, Michael G         42 Charleston Y-VA                3:00.21    6  
      44.01   44.87   46.46   44.87                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           42 Unattached                       31.75    9  
  2 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcats-KY                      31.98    7  
  3 Francke, Charles F        44 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.98    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           42 Unattached                     1:08.60    9  
      32.22   36.38                                                
  2 Gleason, Mark             40 LAKE-KY                        1:27.58    7  
      42.68   44.90                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           42 Unattached                     2:35.63    9  
      34.88   39.03   41.34   40.38                                
  2 Gleason, Mark             40 LAKE-KY                        3:29.92    7  
      48.24   51.89   54.51   55.28                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            44 GOST-OH                          26.19    9  
  2 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcats-KY                      26.71    7  
  3 Francke, Charles F        44 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.99    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            44 GOST-OH                        1:01.09    9  
      28.70   32.39                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           42 Unattached                     1:01.53    9  
      28.86   32.67                                                
  2 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcats-KY                    1:02.24    7  
      29.37   32.87                                                
  3 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcats-KY                    1:04.19    6  
      30.45   33.74                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           42 Unattached                     2:17.52    9  
      28.24   34.68   42.66   31.94                                
  2 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcats-KY                    2:24.28    7  
      30.15   38.21   41.66   34.26                                
  3 Nunley, Michael G         42 Charleston Y-VA                3:00.74    6  
      39.65   49.37   52.28   39.44                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansbrough, James Randal  46 WKGG-KY                          27.91    9  
  2 Vantreese, Dan            47 Wildcats-KY                      28.24    7  
  3 Boder, Robert D           49 Charleston Y-VA                  28.38    6  
  4 Gallagher, James P        45 Wildcats-KY                      29.51    5  
  5 Jackson, Brian            48 Wildcats-KY                      33.18    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             46 Crescent Hill-KY                 57.93    9  
      27.54   30.39                                                
  2 Van Meter, George         45 Wildcats-KY                    1:03.28    7  
      30.53   32.75                                                
  3 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcats-KY                    1:03.57    6  
      29.90   33.67                                                
  4 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.77    5  
      30.96   33.81                                                
  5 Vantreese, Dan            47 Wildcats-KY                    1:05.25    4  
      31.56   33.69                                                
  6 Hansbrough, James Randal  46 WKGG-KY                        1:05.31    3  
      30.44   34.87                                                
  7 Boder, Robert D           49 Charleston Y-VA                1:06.49    2  
      31.78   34.71                                                
  8 Gallagher, James P        45 Wildcats-KY                    1:08.72    1  
      43.62   25.10                                                
  9 Jackson, Brian            48 Wildcats-KY                    1:14.95  
      34.36   40.59                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:02.17    9  
      28.63   30.71   31.72   31.11                                
  2 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               2:22.86    7  
      33.19   36.72   37.84   35.11                                
  3 Van Meter, George         45 Wildcats-KY                    2:23.28    6  
      34.17   35.93   36.93   36.25                                
  4 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcats-KY                    2:24.87    5  
      32.33   36.55   38.25   37.74                                
  5 Hansbrough, James Randal  46 WKGG-KY                        2:34.14    4  
      31.80   39.74   43.34   39.26                                
  6 Stevens, Jeff             47 WKGG-KY                        2:40.57    3  
      34.13   40.08   43.75   42.61                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               6:21.25    9  
      33.64   37.56   39.41   38.88   39.08   39.64   38.99   38.59
      38.69   36.77                                                
  2 Van Meter, George         45 Wildcats-KY                    6:26.78    7  
      36.80   38.74   39.21   39.03   39.38   39.25   39.11   39.02
      38.76   37.48                                                
  3 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcats-KY                    6:40.10    6  
      34.15   37.70   40.44   40.56   40.67   41.55   41.74   41.49
      41.46   40.34                                                
  4 Boder, Robert D           49 Charleston Y-VA                7:00.22    5  
      36.28   41.38   42.23   42.31   43.13   44.54   43.77   43.74
      43.35   39.49                                                
  5 Stevens, Jeff             47 WKGG-KY                        7:12.67    4  
      34.28   40.94   43.89   45.01   45.99   45.69   45.47   45.13
      45.85   40.42                                                
  6 Gallagher, James P        45 Wildcats-KY                    7:48.78    3  
    1:19.56 1:02.37   10.63   36.61   38.94   47.14   49.29   49.03
      51.63   43.58                                                
  7 Jackson, Brian            48 Wildcats-KY                    7:52.22    2  
      40.14   45.48   47.13   47.94   48.91   48.77   48.59   49.27
      49.33   46.66                                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, David              45 Wildcats-KY                   20:35.82    9  
      32.70   35.09   36.14   36.66   37.06   37.13   37.18   37.66
      37.54   37.84   37.87   38.05   37.67   37.67   37.43   37.87
      37.45   38.05   38.09   38.25   38.41   38.23   38.33   37.91
      37.67   38.11   38.39   37.97   38.26   38.39   37.34   37.49
      35.52
  2 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY              21:52.68    7  
      34.46   39.21   39.86   40.05   39.85   40.25   40.13   39.91
      40.28   39.63   40.08   40.36   40.22   40.22   39.67   40.09
      39.49   39.35   40.03   40.00   39.98   40.25   39.90   40.10
      40.12   39.73   40.49   40.01   40.25   40.05   39.67   40.75
      38.34
  3 Van Meter, George         45 Wildcats-KY                   22:10.67    6  
      36.97   38.74   40.16   40.33   40.74   40.82   40.98   41.20
      41.37   40.76   40.93   41.03   40.95   40.95   40.42   41.38
      41.30   41.15   40.63   40.99   41.06   40.95   41.12   40.51
      40.10   40.38   40.06   39.98   39.50   38.96   39.22   38.96
      37.91
  4 Boder, Robert D           49 Charleston Y-VA               24:30.65    5  
      37.66   42.28   43.57   45.04   44.41   46.05   46.03   45.53
      45.70   45.62   45.45   45.25   44.62   44.62   44.56   44.72
      45.22   44.08   45.36   45.03   45.08   45.29   44.75   45.18
      45.13   44.10   45.07   45.04   45.55   45.45   44.07   45.60
      39.09
  5 Stevens, Jeff             47 WKGG-KY                       25:40.69    4  
      36.94   43.47   46.10   45.49   47.34   47.33   48.39   48.10
      47.55   46.95   46.92   46.91   47.84   47.84   46.41   47.84
      46.83   47.25   47.27   47.00   47.15   47.31   48.11   47.71
      46.87   47.74   47.84   47.32   46.90   48.22   47.21   46.49
      42.48
  6 Gallagher, James P        45 Wildcats-KY                   27:40.37    3  
      42.15   44.39 3:21.44   45.52   53.48   47.10   53.45   52.07
      58.35   40.63   51.71   53.60   49.47   49.47   43.72   56.35
      50.65   50.77   50.59   53.58   49.04   52.20   50.91   52.22
      46.82   51.49   49.50   57.35   49.32   41.57    8.46        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollineaux, Grover        48 WKGG-KY                          34.16    9  
  2 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.37    7  
  3 Hansbrough, James Randal  46 WKGG-KY                          40.44    6  
  4 Boder, Robert D           49 Charleston Y-VA                  41.93    5  
  5 Jackson, Brian            48 Wildcats-KY                      47.32    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollineaux, Grover        48 WKGG-KY                        1:16.48    9  
      36.48   40.00                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollineaux, Grover        48 WKGG-KY                        3:08.11    9  
      42.09   44.77   48.55   52.70                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.05    9  
  2 Mollineaux, Grover        48 WKGG-KY                          38.89    7  
  3 Boder, Robert D           49 Charleston Y-VA                  39.88    6  
  4 Vantreese, Dan            47 Wildcats-KY                      41.22    5  
  5 Gallagher, James P        45 Wildcats-KY                      45.45    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               1:24.51    9  
      39.29   45.22                                                
  2 Stevens, Jeff             47 WKGG-KY                        1:33.35    7  
      43.75   49.60                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:42.16    9  
      36.07   41.30   42.06   42.73                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             46 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.62    9  
  2 Arnold, Carlton           48 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.49    7  
  3 Stevens, Jeff             47 WKGG-KY                          31.90    6  
  4 Hansbrough, James Randal  46 WKGG-KY                          33.28    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             46 Crescent Hill-KY               1:01.46    9  
      29.09   32.37                                                
  2 Arnold, Carlton           48 Crescent Hill-KY               1:05.99    7  
      31.50   34.49                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           48 Crescent Hill-KY               2:32.45    9  
      34.81   39.52   40.09   38.03                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcats-KY                    1:14.31    9  
      34.14   40.17                                                
  2 Stevens, Jeff             47 WKGG-KY                        1:21.23    7  
      37.36   43.87                                                
  3 Vantreese, Dan            47 Wildcats-KY                    1:22.40    6  
      39.87   42.53                                                
  4 Mollineaux, Grover        48 WKGG-KY                        1:25.65    5  
      38.22   47.43                                                
 -- Hansbrough, James Randal  46 WKGG-KY                             DQ  
      37.79   45.41                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:18.86    9  
      29.00   35.98   42.09   31.79                                
  2 Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:22.81    7  
      29.62   38.41   40.42   34.36                                
  3 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcats-KY                    2:44.12    6  
      32.23   42.24   51.43   38.22                                
  4 Van Meter, George         45 Wildcats-KY                    2:59.17    5  
      41.75   46.30   52.64   38.48                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcats-KY                    5:52.60    9  
      34.35   38.89   46.14   45.49   53.84   52.80   39.92   41.17
  2 Van Meter, George         45 Wildcats-KY                    6:26.12    7  
      45.27   50.53   49.67   48.53   56.47   56.45   40.50   38.70
 -- Arnold, Carlton           48 Crescent Hill-KY                    DQ  
      38.00   49.62   47.76   59.28   58.55 1:18.91   27.21        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              53 Crescent Hill-KY                 24.53    9  
  2 Olson, Lynn               53 WKGG-KY                          25.01    7  
  3 Hamilton, Dennis          54 Wildcats-KY                      26.30    6  
  4 Miller, Eric R            53 VMST-VA                          28.39    5  
  5 Stover, Trenton           53 Morehead-KY                      38.06    4  
  6 Carroll, Thomas           54 WKGG-KY                          39.22    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               53 WKGG-KY                          54.87    9  
      26.36   28.51                                                
  2 Finnegan, Thomas M        54 LAKE-KY                          59.41    7  
      27.91   31.50                                                
  3 Hamilton, Dennis          54 Wildcats-KY                      59.99    6  
      28.85   31.14                                                
  4 Wathen, Theodore M        54 LAKE-KY                        1:03.19    5  
      30.44   32.75                                                
  5 Walker, Bob               53 Wildcats-KY                    1:04.91    4  
      31.85   33.06                                                
  6 Miller, Eric R            53 VMST-VA                        1:05.02    3  
      30.75   34.27                                                
  7 Blakeman, Edward O        52 Unattached                     1:12.25    2  
      34.38   37.87                                                
  8 Carroll, Thomas           54 WKGG-KY                        1:30.15    1  
      43.56   46.59                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               53 WKGG-KY                        2:07.20    9  
      29.31   32.91   32.94   32.04                                
  2 Wathen, Theodore M        54 LAKE-KY                        2:25.98    7  
      32.86   36.54   38.93   37.65                                
  3 Rogers, Mark              54 WKGG-KY                        3:01.03    6  
      38.54   44.88   47.96   49.65                                
  4 Carroll, Thomas           54 WKGG-KY                        3:31.23    5  
      47.41   52.62   56.63   54.57                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               53 WKGG-KY                        5:48.35    9  
      30.84   34.65   34.89   35.80   35.13   35.70   36.49   34.93
      35.17   34.75                                                
  2 Casper Jr., Norvin L      54 Crescent Hill-KY               7:25.39    7  
      37.34   42.88   45.89   46.35   46.79   47.98   46.09   46.87
      45.18   40.02                                                
  3 Carroll, Thomas           54 WKGG-KY                        9:31.11    6  
      50.01   52.15   56.89   58.47   59.91 1:00.47   58.99   59.61
      59.83   54.78                                                
  4 Stover, Trenton           53 Morehead-KY                   10:28.17    5  
      46.56 1:00.70 1:07.07 1:06.49 1:07.44 1:06.50 1:06.82 1:04.39
    1:03.34   58.86                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casper Jr., Norvin L      54 Crescent Hill-KY              25:12.60    9  
      39.08   44.37   46.92   47.15   47.37   47.73   46.69   47.66
      48.41   46.62   48.01   45.79   47.18   47.18   47.20   46.91
      48.43   47.50   46.44   46.03   45.13   45.95   44.77   44.66
      44.56   44.44   45.00   45.06   44.59   44.05   44.22   44.84
      43.19
  2 Carroll, Thomas           54 WKGG-KY                       35:15.66    7  
      51.86   53.74   58.51   57.69   58.19 1:56.06   59.72 1:00.53
    1:01.10 1:00.76   59.51 1:00.41 1:00.78 1:00.78 1:01.12 1:01.34
    1:01.80 1:00.63 1:02.30 1:01.55 1:00.89 1:00.90 1:01.29 1:01.51
    1:01.56   59.76 1:00.94 1:00.43 1:01.87 1:01.26 1:02.60   55.71
    2:19.76
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric R            53 VMST-VA                          34.54    9  
  2 Blakeman, Edward O        52 Unattached                       40.83    7  
  3 Rogers, Mark              54 WKGG-KY                          42.94    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Thomas M        54 LAKE-KY                        1:16.38    9  
      38.17   38.21                                                
  2 Wathen, Theodore M        54 LAKE-KY                        1:19.52    7  
      39.91   39.61                                                
  3 Rogers, Mark              54 WKGG-KY                        1:40.01    6  
      49.52   50.49                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric R            53 VMST-VA                        2:53.36    9  
      41.06   43.35   44.29   44.66                                
  2 Rogers, Mark              54 WKGG-KY                        3:42.95    7  
      52.43   54.55   58.24   57.73                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Bob               53 Wildcats-KY                      37.54    9  
  2 Blakeman, Edward O        52 Unattached                       39.40    7  
  3 Stover, Trenton           53 Morehead-KY                      47.96    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              53 Crescent Hill-KY               1:15.38    9  
      35.87   39.51                                                
  2 Stover, Trenton           53 Morehead-KY                    1:53.03    7  
      50.73 1:02.30                                                
  3 Carroll, Thomas           54 WKGG-KY                        1:57.84    6  
      55.89 1:01.95                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeman, Edward O        52 Unattached                     3:12.98    9  
      43.76   48.76   51.04   49.42                                
 -- Stover, Trenton           53 Morehead-KY                         DQ  
      52.17 1:07.45 1:10.20 1:07.26                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              53 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.05    9  
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          54 Wildcats-KY                      28.87    7  
  3 Miller, Eric R            53 VMST-VA                          31.36    6  
  4 Walker, Bob               53 Wildcats-KY                      33.86    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              53 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.63    9  
      29.76   34.87                                                
  2 Miller, Eric R            53 VMST-VA                        1:25.00    7  
      39.76   45.24                                                
  3 Wathen, Theodore M        54 LAKE-KY                        1:25.70    6  
      39.67   46.03                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              53 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.29    9  
      31.29   35.00                                                
  2 Olson, Lynn               53 WKGG-KY                        1:07.37    7  
      31.49   35.88                                                
  3 Walker, Bob               53 Wildcats-KY                    1:13.35    6  
      34.47   38.88                                                
  4 Rogers, Mark              54 WKGG-KY                        1:35.33    5  
      44.21   51.12                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeman, Edward O        52 Unattached                     3:11.60    9  
      40.79   52.00   54.36   44.45                                
 -- Wathen, Theodore M        54 LAKE-KY                             DQ  
      37.25   41.67   50.67   40.07                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Richard V        57 WKGG-KY                          28.96    9  
  2 Thompson, John            55 McDowell-KY                      36.69    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Orrin B        59 GOST-OH                        1:01.02    9  
      29.78   31.24                                                
  2 Solum, Andy               56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:07.30    7  
      32.97   34.33                                                
  3 Collins, Richard V        57 WKGG-KY                        1:08.58    6  
      33.50   35.08                                                
  4 Thompson, John            55 McDowell-KY                    1:24.39    5  
      38.60   45.79                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T           55 Crescent Hill-KY               2:16.42    9  
      31.02   34.84   35.50   35.06                                
  2 Nordstrom, Orrin B        59 GOST-OH                        2:19.46    7  
      34.14   35.69   36.54   33.09                                
  3 Solum, Andy               56 Crescent Hill-KY               2:34.97    6  
      35.65   39.88   40.96   38.48                                
  4 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                    2:35.32    5  
      34.66   38.47   40.85   41.34                                
  5 Collins, Richard V        57 WKGG-KY                        2:38.45    4  
      35.42   40.55   42.43   40.05                                
  6 Sturm, Bill               57 Wildcats-KY                    2:48.71    3  
      39.32   42.02   43.95   43.42                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            55 Crescent Hill-KY               6:16.59    9  
      34.93   38.48   38.55   38.72   38.48   38.15   38.81   38.25
      37.00   35.22                                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         57 MICH-MI                        6:26.05    7  
      32.79   37.59   39.56   40.47   41.09   40.75   40.60   39.63
      38.44   35.13                                                
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                    6:57.70    6  
      35.97   39.27   41.17   43.12   43.17   43.67   43.23   43.55
      43.42   41.13                                                
  4 Sturm, Bill               57 Wildcats-KY                    7:25.00    5  
      41.32   43.95   45.90   45.79   46.46   46.39   45.67   45.47
      45.25   38.80                                                
  5 Burgio, David             57 Wildcats-KY                    8:25.80    4  
      45.40   49.24   52.38   53.39   51.93   51.82   52.03   51.58
      50.71   47.32                                                
  6 Thompson, John            55 McDowell-KY                    9:29.85    3  
      48.79   53.46   55.89   57.83   57.97   58.36   59.34   58.83
    1:00.06   59.32                                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         57 MICH-MI                       22:17.46    9  
      33.52   37.51   39.10   39.88   39.71   40.21   40.23   40.96
      40.23   40.75   40.80   41.06   40.78   40.78   40.54   41.13
      40.88   41.06   41.28   41.09   41.50   41.40   41.31   41.32
      41.18   41.04   41.07   41.56   41.55   40.90   41.05   41.75
      40.06
  2 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                   24:20.18    7  
      37.62   41.61   42.92   43.05   43.71   42.91   43.46   43.19
      44.29   44.16   44.77   44.50   44.17   44.17   45.16   44.53
      45.11   45.54   45.05   45.15   45.36   45.03   45.32   45.54
      46.03   45.49   44.81   45.01   45.81   44.89   44.98   44.75
      41.83
  3 Burgio, David             57 Wildcats-KY                   29:33.57    6  
      50.97   53.06   54.54   53.86   53.85   53.56   53.81   54.19
      53.88   53.78   54.11   54.43   54.47   54.47   55.09   53.80
      54.67   55.33   54.89   54.97   54.36   53.96   52.50   52.56
      54.08   54.34   54.08   54.35   53.48   53.55   53.96   52.25
      48.95
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         57 MICH-MI                          36.94    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Orrin B        59 GOST-OH                        1:11.68    9  
      36.14   35.54                                                
 -- Burgio, David             57 Wildcats-KY                         DQ  
      51.44   52.30                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrom, Orrin B        59 GOST-OH                        2:45.31    9  
      40.43   41.67   43.32   39.89                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         57 MICH-MI                        2:59.64    7  
      40.46   45.79   47.04   46.35                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T           55 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.79    9  
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         57 MICH-MI                          36.48    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T           55 Crescent Hill-KY               1:14.78    9  
      35.21   39.57                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T           55 Crescent Hill-KY               2:50.45    9  
      37.86   42.67   44.66   45.26                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         57 MICH-MI                        2:59.68    7  
      40.21   45.10   46.69   47.68                                
  3 Sturm, Bill               57 Wildcats-KY                    3:46.68    6  
      54.88   55.82   57.60   58.38                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            55 Crescent Hill-KY                 30.37    9  
  2 Collins, Richard V        57 WKGG-KY                          32.64    7  
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                      36.18    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            55 Crescent Hill-KY               1:07.26    9  
      31.19   36.07                                                
  2 Burgio, David             57 Wildcats-KY                    1:50.56    7  
      51.90   58.66                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            55 Crescent Hill-KY               2:46.62    9  
      37.48   44.77   42.14   42.23                                
  2 Dodge, George T           55 Crescent Hill-KY               2:51.24    7  
      36.32   43.04   46.25   45.63                                
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                    3:30.59    6  
      45.40   53.54   55.91   55.74                                
  4 Burgio, David             57 Wildcats-KY                    3:53.36    5  
      54.15 1:01.74 1:01.18   56.29                                
  5 Sturm, Bill               57 Wildcats-KY                    3:59.09    4  
      52.06 1:00.66 1:04.07 1:02.30                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                    1:22.26    9  
      38.43   43.83                                                
  2 Collins, Richard V        57 WKGG-KY                        1:22.85    7  
      36.21   46.64                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            55 Crescent Hill-KY               2:38.31    9  
      31.71   44.39   46.92   35.29                                
  2 Dodge, George T           55 Crescent Hill-KY               2:40.43    7  
      34.48   43.53   44.85   37.57                                
  3 Sturm, Bill               57 Wildcats-KY                    3:20.14    6  
      44.94   53.30 1:01.08   40.82                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            55 Crescent Hill-KY               5:51.64    9  
      35.89   41.46   52.57   48.67   50.03   51.28   37.19   34.55
 -- Sturm, Bill               57 Wildcats-KY                         DQ  
      46.75   54.11 1:00.71   59.62 1:01.51 1:01.12   41.73   43.41
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B R      62 GOST-OH                          31.09    9  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B R      62 GOST-OH                        7:37.95    9  
      39.59   45.42   46.37   46.22   46.02   47.41   46.55   47.25
      46.75   46.37                                                
  2 Hochstrasser, John M      62 GOST-OH                        9:07.27    7  
      45.90   51.28   54.28   55.94   57.75   58.21   57.58   57.36
      57.40   51.57                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      62 GOST-OH                       31:34.15    9  
      45.84   51.98   55.60   55.87   56.99   58.66   58.15   58.72
      58.95   58.10   58.53   59.17   58.60   58.60   59.05   58.28
      58.57   59.46   57.83   59.30   58.52   58.00   57.37   58.69
      57.68   57.81   58.45   58.44   58.22   56.79   58.26   56.49
      53.63
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           62 Marlins-KY                       37.28    9  
  2 Hochstrasser, John M      62 GOST-OH                          38.50    7  
  3 Johanson, Ralph G         60 Crescent Hill-KY                 42.79    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           62 Marlins-KY                     1:24.64    9  
      40.28   44.36                                                
  2 Hochstrasser, John M      62 GOST-OH                        1:27.20    7  
      43.01   44.19                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      62 GOST-OH                        3:17.42    9  
      44.56   50.55   52.52   49.79                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph G         60 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.47    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph G         60 Crescent Hill-KY               3:10.88    9  
      43.18   49.31   50.93   47.46                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B R      62 GOST-OH                        3:12.64    9  
      43.12   52.11   50.53   46.88                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B R      62 GOST-OH                        1:27.59    9  
      39.17   48.42                                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B R      62 GOST-OH                        7:24.26    9  
      45.74   50.77 1:02.93   57.60 1:08.90 1:03.59   46.91   47.82
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 GOST-OH                        1:15.12    9  
      35.95   39.17                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 GOST-OH                        2:44.58    9  
      37.85   41.22   43.80   41.71                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 GOST-OH                        7:16.54    9  
      38.82   42.30   44.39   44.66   44.89   45.15   44.87   44.98
      44.59   41.89                                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 GOST-OH                       25:04.48    9  
      39.60   43.30   44.71   46.00   45.79   45.86   46.27   45.48
      45.99   45.82   45.98   45.83   46.64   46.64   46.46   45.89
      46.68   45.98   46.32   46.16   46.69   46.75   45.58   46.11
      45.79   45.66   45.96   46.36   45.90   46.06   45.40   44.12
      42.78
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          66 GKMS-SE                        3:08.40    9  
      42.80   47.58   49.52   48.50                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 GOST-OH                          39.59    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          66 GKMS-SE                        1:19.49    9  
      36.25   43.24                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          66 GKMS-SE                        3:03.87    9  
      39.40   47.37   49.51   47.59                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          66 GKMS-SE                        1:14.83    9  
      35.28   39.55                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          66 GKMS-SE                        2:50.90    9  
      35.43   45.97   49.12   40.38                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          66 GKMS-SE                        6:06.92    9  
      39.29   48.31   50.53   49.85   50.30   49.19   40.89   38.56
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois-CE                    3:24.46    9  
      45.34   52.56   53.76   52.80                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois-CE                    1:28.48    9  
      40.19   48.29                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois-CE                    3:19.13    9  
      42.81   51.28   54.18   50.86                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois-CE                    3:09.66    9  
      40.83   50.96   54.29   43.58                                
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           75 Illinois-CE                    6:54.16    9  
      41.94   50.08   57.25   58.25   56.17   55.97   47.26   47.24
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, George S       83 Wildcats-KY                      54.73    9  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, George S       83 Wildcats-KY                   13:08.91    9  
    1:03.75 1:08.83 1:17.02 1:21.89 1:19.66 1:20.85 1:22.26 1:25.34
    1:26.10 1:23.21                                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman S          80 MCMS-SE                        2:05.29    9  
    1:00.39 1:04.90                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman S          80 MCMS-SE                        4:21.18    9  
      59.17 1:06.77 1:08.06 1:07.18                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman S          80 MCMS-SE                        2:21.62    9  
    1:05.82 1:15.80                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Herman S          80 MCMS-SE                        4:18.46    9  
    1:01.72 1:05.37 1:14.57   56.80                                
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Forest, Herman S          80 MCMS-SE                             DQ  
    1:01.41 1:10.39 1:13.90 1:16.02 1:17.19 1:18.42   59.94   59.75
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:46.69   18  
     1) Komisarz, Rachel 24             2) Bergant, Jennifer 22           
     3) Wilson, Molly 22                4) Yepez, Mariela 19              
      24.32   28.09   28.23   26.05                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:48.84   14  
     1) Carey, Beth 21                  2) Clifford, Jennifer 23          
     3) Miller, Kelley 22               4) Monaghan, Kimberly I 30        
      29.69   27.86   26.08   25.21                                
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:58.42   18  
     1) Yepez, Mariela 19               2) Howard, Julie 27               
     3) Komisarz, Rachel 24             4) Bergant, Jennifer 22           
      29.25   35.06   26.19   27.92                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:02.55   14  
     1) Carey, Beth 21                  2) Clifford, Jennifer 23          
     3) Monaghan, Kimberly I 30         4) Wells, Beth 21                 
      29.67   32.18   32.08   28.62                                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:09.85   18  
     1) Howard, Julie 27                2) Ehringer, Susan 32             
     3) Jordan, Amy 42                  4) Ward, Michelle 32              
      30.33   33.46   34.46   31.60                                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:27.43   18  
     1) Clark, Laura 37                 2) Smath, Meg 44                  
     3) Acklen, Jennifer 28             4) Casey, Marci 36                
      34.07   42.78   33.51   37.07                                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:59.58   18  
     1) Clark, Laura 37                 2) Ward, Mimi 42                  
     3) Bradley-Cox, Susan 63           4) Casey, Marci 36                
      27.12   16.03   23.27   53.16                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:21.93   14  
     1) Smath, Meg 44                   2) Kregor, Janice 44              
     3) Mueller, Pamela 35              4) Goodenow, Pat 53               
      34.91   36.78   35.29   34.95                                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     3:30.64   18  
     1) Morrow, Jan 69                  2) Mueller, Pamela 35             
     3) Kregor, Janice 44               4) Render, Patricia 77            
    1:02.08   47.55   44.73   56.28                                
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:57.35   18  
     1) Arnold, Tita 59                 2) Todd, Cindy 58                 
     3) Render, Patricia 77             4) O'Malley, Gail 46              
      39.17   57.55   15.46 1:05.17                                
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:54.61   18  
     1) Todd, Cindy 58                  2) Arnold, Tita 59                
     3) Bradley-Cox, Susan 63           4) O'Malley, Gail 46              
      48.54   45.68   44.07   36.32                                
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:28.64   18  
     1) Kappler, Jerrod 23              2) Widman, Paul 28                
     3) Henderson, Josh 28              4) Schippert, Norman 37           
      21.10   22.33   22.51   22.70                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:35.41   14  
     1) Riegle, Chad 26                 2) Bott, Joseph 19                
     3) Kring, Adam 20                  4) Wallace, Jeremy 24             
      24.87   24.06   23.19   23.29                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      1:36.70   12  
     1) Solano, Abraham 31              2) Nieto, Jose Manuel 20          
     3) Donan, Lyle 24                  4) Stoutt, Van 30                 
      23.61   24.44   25.08   23.57                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:37.83   10  
     1) Claggett, Todd 22               2) Acklen, Jeff 30                
     3) Hughston, Whit 23               4) Reed, Brent 19                 
      24.31   24.43   23.30   25.79                                
  5 Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                     1:52.27    8  
     1) Tuttle, Jeffrey 24              2) Atnip, Marshall 24             
     3) McCullough, Thomas M 36         4) Willis, Kevin 31               
      30.11   26.59   25.84   29.73                                
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:41.28   18  
     1) Stoutt, Van 30                  2) Solano, Abraham 31             
     3) Schippert, Norman 37            4) Kappler, Jerrod 23             
      28.50   27.54   22.05   23.19                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:50.60   14  
     1) Hughston, Whit 23               2) Riegle, Chad 26                
     3) Kring, Adam 20                  4) Bott, Joseph 19                
      27.91   32.99   26.07   23.63                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      1:51.67   12  
     1) Schmied, Brad 28                2) Donan, Lyle 24                 
     3) Henderson, Josh 28              4) Widman, Paul 28                
      28.18   31.47   27.23   24.79                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:51.96   10  
     1) Claggett, Todd 22               2) Reed, Brent 19                 
     3) Wallace, Jeremy 24              4) Acklen, Jeff 30                
      30.28   29.40   25.98   26.30                                
  5 Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                     1:58.68    8  
     1) Carroll, Tyson 19               2) Pulliam, J.D. 22               
     3) Atnip, Marshall 24              4)                                
      34.48   29.89   28.68   25.63                                
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                       1:41.97   18  
     1) Bez, Guillermo 28               2) Hansbrough, James Randall 46   
     3) Olson, Lynn 53                  4) Smith, Eric 37                 
      23.77   28.75   24.92   24.53                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:50.87   14  
     1) Francke, Charles F 44           2) Simpson, Mark 39               
     3) Emery, David 36                 4) Schmied, Brad 28               
      29.57   27.71   28.67   24.92                                
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                       2:03.47   18  
     1) Bez, Guillermo 28               2) Stevens, Jeff 47               
     3) Olson, Lynn 53                  4) Smith, Eric 37                 
      27.31   41.19   30.99   23.98                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:22.49   14  
     1) Cheever, Todd 36                2) Willis, Kevin 31               
     3) McCullough, Thomas M 36         4) Burgio, David 57               
      36.84   38.75   30.20   36.70                                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:39.66   18  
     1) Painter, Matthew A 41           2) Reed, Bryan 44                 
     3) Dassow, Paul 38                 4) Cheever, Todd 36               
      24.24   25.19   26.69   23.54                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:42.15   14  
     1) Hogg, Jeffrey 35                2) Neal, Michael 36               
     3) Johmann, Michael 39             4) Holmes, Robert 38              
      24.34   24.00   28.23   25.58                                
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:08.80   12  
     1) Grant, John 37                  2) Gedney, Stephen 38             
     3) Burgio, David 57                4) Sturm, Bill 57                 
      26.49   33.03   36.99   32.29                                
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:52.81   18  
     1) Dassow, Paul 38                 2) Painter, Matthew A 41          
     3) Reed, Bryan 44                  4) Grant, John 37                 
      28.21   32.34   26.62   25.64                                
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:49.92   18  
     1) Grubbs, James 46                2) Arnold, Carlton 48             
     3) Mester, Thomas 49               4) Shastid, Jon 53                
      25.02   27.80   30.66   26.44                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:52.91   14  
     1) Hamilton, Dennis 54             2) Walker, Bob 53                 
     3) Wade, Charley 48                4) Vantreese, Dan 47              
      27.05   28.50   28.77   28.59                                
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:00.29   12  
     1) Gallagher, James P 45           2) Van Meter, George 45           
     3) Shannon, Gary 60                4) Jackson, Brian 48              
      30.11   29.15   33.03   28.00                                
  4 Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                       2:16.25   10  
     1) Mollineaux, Grover 48           2) Carroll, Thomas 54             
     3) Rogers, Mark 54                 4) Stevens, Jeff 47               
      30.88   40.28   34.42   30.67                                
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:05.42   18  
     1) Shastid, Jon 53                 2) Dodge, George T 55             
     3) Arnold, Carlton 48              4) Graham, John M 55              
      32.51   34.49   29.97   28.45                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:14.02   14  
     1) Wade, Charley 48                2) Walker, Bob 53                 
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 54             4) Gallagher, James P 45          
      38.97   36.83   29.41   28.81                                
  3 Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                       2:22.65   12  
     1) Mollineaux, Grover 48           2) Rogers, Mark 54                
     3) Collins, Richard V 57           4) Hansbrough, James Randall 46   
      35.03   47.48   32.07   28.07                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:36.76   10  
     1) Sturm, Bill 57                  2) Vantreese, Dan 47              
     3) Van Meter, George 45            4) Jackson, Brian 48              
      44.07   38.96   39.66   34.07                                
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:03.00   18  
     1) Dodge, George T 55              2) Solum, Andy 56                 
     3) Johanson, Ralph G 60            4) Graham, John M 55              
      29.14   29.98   17.66   46.22                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:41.41   18  
     1) Hughston, Whit 23               2) Clifford, Jennifer 23          
     3) Miller, Kelley 22               4) Pulliam, J.D. 22               
      23.92   27.79   25.95   23.75                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:43.07   14  
     1) Carey, Beth 21                  2) Monaghan, Kimberly I 30        
     3) Kring, Adam 20                  4) Riegle, Chad 26                
      25.37   29.55   24.59   23.56                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      1:44.50   12  
     1) Henderson, Josh 28              2) Howard, Julie 27               
     3) Bergant, Jennifer 22            4) Donan, Lyle 24                 
      22.68   28.90   27.83   25.09                                
 -- Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Kappler, Jerrod 23              2) Yepez, Mariela 19              
     3) Komisarz, Rachel 24             4) Schippert, Norman 37           
      21.09   26.23   24.11   22.75                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:41.87   18  
     1) Yepez, Mariela 19               2) Solano, Abraham 31             
     3) Komisarz, Rachel 24             4) Kappler, Jerrod 23             
      28.75   27.43   25.14   20.55                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:53.16   14  
     1) Hughston, Whit 23               2) Clifford, Jennifer 23          
     3) Miller, Kelley 22               4) Acklen, Jeff 30                
      27.84   32.66   28.62   24.04                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      1:55.33   12  
     1) Bergant, Jennifer 22            2) Donan, Lyle 24                 
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel 20           4) Wilson, Molly 22               
      31.24   31.07   25.74   27.28                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:56.75   10  
     1) Carey, Beth 21                  2) Monaghan, Kimberly I 30        
     3) Kring, Adam 20                  4) Riegle, Chad 26                
      29.81   36.91   26.25   23.78                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:03.43   18  
     1) Johmann, Michael 39             2) Walther, Terry 41              
     3) Ward, Michelle 32               4) Emery, David 36                
      28.51   14.81   50.14   29.97                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:25.38   14  
     1) Grant, John 37                  2) Painter, Matthew A 41          
     3) Monzingo, Catherine 30          4) Mueller, Pamela 35             
      35.92   36.05   41.92   31.49                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:04.07   18  
     1) Neal, Michael 36                2) Howard, Julie 27               
     3) Hogg, Jeffrey 35                4) Ward, Michelle 32              
      30.70   35.74   27.24   30.39                                
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                       2:06.42   14  
     1) Bez, Guillermo 28               2) Simonson, Jennifer 30          
     3) Walker, Julie 28                4) Smith, Eric 37                 
      27.14   42.53   32.43   24.32                                
  3 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:23.46   12  
     1) Templeton, Darren K 29          2) Abou-Rick, Jacqueline 39       
     3) Hughes, Jenni A 27              4) Boder, Robert D 49             
      34.95   44.78   15.20   48.53                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:42.51   18  
     1) Dassow, Paul 38                 2) Reed, Bryan 44                 
     3) Clark, Laura 37                 4) Casey, Marci 36                
      28.48   26.72   23.61   23.70                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                     2:09.46   14  
     1) Cheever, Todd 36                2) McCullough, Thomas M 36        
     3) Smath, Meg 44                   4) Kregor, Janice 44              
      27.31   35.02   37.71   29.42                                
  3 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:12.58   12  
     1) Nunley, Michael G 42            2) Fahnline, Kathy A 37           
     3) Abou-Rick, Jacqueline 39        4) Boder, Robert D 49             
      29.92   37.78   35.95   28.93                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:57.54   18  
     1) Clark, Laura 37                 2) Painter, Matthew A 41          
     3) Reed, Bryan 44                  4) Casey, Marci 36                
      30.72   32.52   26.16   28.14                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:06.69   14  
     1) Dassow, Paul 38                 2) Smath, Meg 44                  
     3) Cheever, Todd 36                4) Ward, Mimi 42                  
      27.75   41.66   28.79   28.49                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:20.56   12  
     1) Jordan, Amy 42                  2) Kress, Larry 46                
     3) Grubbs, James 46                4) Walther, Terry 41              
      41.41   36.34   28.28   34.53                                
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                          DQ  
     1) Wade, Charley 48                2) Mueller, Pamela 35             
     3) Vantreese, Dan 47               4) Kregor, Janice 44              
      41.70   48.34   31.70   36.83                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:08.66   18  
     1) Hamilton, Dennis 54             2) Walker, Bob 53                 
     3) Bradley-Cox, Susan 63           4) Arnold, Tita 59                
      28.86   34.73   38.49   26.58                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:15.31   14  
     1) Wade, Charley 48                2) O'Malley, Gail 46              
     3) Todd, Cindy 58                  4) Van Meter, George 45           
      29.57   41.16   35.64   28.94                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:26.34   18  
     1) Bradley-Cox, Susan 63           2) Walker, Bob 53                 
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 54             4) Goodenow, Pat 53               
      45.32   36.74   30.21   34.07                                
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) O'Malley, Gail 46               2) Gallagher, James P 45          
     3) Van Meter, George 45            4) Render, Patricia 77            
      46.94   43.60   39.95   59.79                                
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:46.86   18  
     1) Todd, Cindy 58                  2) Arnold, Tita 59                
     3) Shannon, Gary 60                4) Burgio, David 57               
      48.55   44.15   36.94   37.22