Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/7/2016 10:43 AM
             Wildcat Masters Invitational - 2/21/2016 to 3/6/2016              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Katrina          24 Lakeside Masters-KY              33.43    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Erica          23 Anderson Barracu-OH            1:02.03    9  
                  30.49     1:02.03 (31.54)                                        
  2 Schaal, Yuval             20 Swim Louisville-KY             1:13.50    7  
                  35.41     1:13.50 (38.09)                                        
  3 Edwards, Katrina          24 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:14.27    6  
                  33.95     1:14.27 (40.32)                                        
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Erica          23 Anderson Barracu-OH            5:52.91    9  
                  31.45     1:05.15 (33.70)     1:40.49 (35.34)     2:16.27 (35.78)
        2:52.34 (36.07)     3:28.64 (36.30)     4:04.92 (36.28)     4:40.99 (36.07)
        5:17.47 (36.48)     5:52.91 (35.44)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westerfield, Lindsay      24 Wildcat-KY                    18:42.61  
  2 Bugg, Sarah               23 Wildcat-KY                    20:16.01  
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westerfield, Lindsay      24 Wildcat-KY                    30:37.73    9  
                  51.36     1:47.69 (56.33)     2:42.82 (55.13)     3:40.23 (57.41)
        4:37.29 (57.06)     5:35.01 (57.72)     6:30.45 (55.44)     7:25.99 (55.54)
        8:21.41 (55.42)     9:16.32 (54.91)    10:12.04 (55.72)    11:08.26 (56.22)
       12:03.76 (55.50)    12:59.51 (55.75)    13:56.39 (56.88)    14:53.41 (57.02)
       15:49.99 (56.58)    16:47.38 (57.39)    17:44.88 (57.50)    18:42.61 (57.73)
       19:38.04 (55.43)    20:35.93 (57.89)    21:30.98 (55.05)    22:27.35 (56.37)
       23:21.55 (54.20)    24:17.52 (55.97)    25:14.48 (56.96)    26:09.03 (54.55)
       27:06.88 (57.85)    28:02.75 (55.87)    28:57.11 (54.36)    29:50.45 (53.34)
       30:37.73 (47.28)
  2 Bugg, Sarah               23 Wildcat-KY                    33:37.05    7  
                  50.48     1:46.96 (56.48)     2:45.04 (58.08)   3:45.76 (1:00.72)
        4:45.19 (59.43)   5:47.10 (1:01.91)   6:48.68 (1:01.58)   7:50.07 (1:01.39)
      8:53.18 (1:03.11)   9:55.26 (1:02.08)  10:55.93 (1:00.67)  11:58.67 (1:02.74)
     13:00.31 (1:01.64)  14:01.42 (1:01.11)  15:04.29 (1:02.87)  16:08.33 (1:04.04)
       17:08.32 (59.99)  18:10.56 (1:02.24)  19:14.11 (1:03.55)  20:16.01 (1:01.90)
     21:20.22 (1:04.21)  22:20.78 (1:00.56)  23:23.94 (1:03.16)  24:25.53 (1:01.59)
     25:27.37 (1:01.84)  26:29.69 (1:02.32)  27:31.48 (1:01.79)  28:35.38 (1:03.90)
     29:39.90 (1:04.52)  30:43.06 (1:03.16)  31:43.81 (1:00.75)    32:42.41 (58.60)
       33:37.05 (54.64)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Katrina          24 Lakeside Masters-KY              40.69    9  
  2 Schaal, Yuval             20 Swim Louisville-KY               41.02    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Yuval             20 Swim Louisville-KY             1:30.09    9  
                  43.20     1:30.09 (46.89)                                        
  2 Edwards, Katrina          24 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:30.48    7  
                  42.42     1:30.48 (48.06)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Yuval             20 Swim Louisville-KY               37.43    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Erica          23 Anderson Barracu-OH            1:10.97    9  
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Yuval             20 Swim Louisville-KY             1:24.77    9  
                  41.22     1:24.77 (43.55)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takahashi, Erica          23 Anderson Barracu-OH            2:33.01    9  
                  32.80     1:13.60 (40.80)     1:59.14 (45.54)     2:33.01 (33.87)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            26 CARD-KY                          29.26    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            26 CARD-KY                        1:04.03    9  
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:32.37    7  
                  42.39     1:32.37 (49.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            26 CARD-KY                        2:23.06    9  
                  32.70     1:08.28 (35.58)     1:45.86 (37.58)     2:23.06 (37.20)
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:16.13    7  
                  45.14     1:35.65 (50.51)     2:26.92 (51.27)     3:16.13 (49.21)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY            8:26.79    9  
                  44.88     1:32.05 (47.17)     2:21.95 (49.90)     3:14.66 (52.71)
        4:07.57 (52.91)     4:58.20 (50.63)     5:51.07 (52.87)     6:43.68 (52.61)
        7:37.79 (54.11)     8:26.79 (49.00)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chatham M          28 Wildcat-KY                    13:38.70  
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY           16:16.51  
  5 Burnett, Amanda M         29 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           15:49.78  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chatham M          28 Wildcat-KY                    21:30.92    9  
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)     1:46.51 (37.39)     2:24.23 (37.72)
        3:02.77 (38.54)     3:42.28 (39.51)     4:21.35 (39.07)     5:03.48 (42.13)
        5:42.23 (38.75)     6:21.71 (39.48)     7:04.31 (42.60)     7:49.90 (45.59)
        8:27.42 (37.52)     9:05.19 (37.77)     9:43.43 (38.24)    10:21.88 (38.45)
       11:00.92 (39.04)    11:40.20 (39.28)  12:59.20 (1:19.00)    13:38.70 (39.50)
       14:18.03 (39.33)    15:02.64 (44.61)    15:41.00 (38.36)    16:19.45 (38.45)
       16:58.75 (39.30)    17:37.92 (39.17)    18:17.07 (39.15)    18:56.17 (39.10)
       19:35.24 (39.07)    20:14.15 (38.91)    20:53.14 (38.99)    21:30.92 (37.78)
  2 Burnett, Amanda M         29 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           26:28.00    7  
                  38.83     1:21.12 (42.29)     2:05.42 (44.30)     2:52.02 (46.60)
        3:39.46 (47.44)     4:26.43 (46.97)     5:13.61 (47.18)     6:02.21 (48.60)
        6:51.31 (49.10)     7:40.67 (49.36)     8:28.81 (48.14)     9:17.71 (48.90)
       10:06.56 (48.85)    10:54.96 (48.40)    11:44.58 (49.62)    12:33.57 (48.99)
       13:23.06 (49.49)    14:12.32 (49.26)    15:00.00 (47.68)    15:49.78 (49.78)
       16:38.31 (48.53)    17:27.55 (49.24)    18:17.39 (49.84)    19:07.23 (49.84)
       19:56.85 (49.62)    20:46.94 (50.09)    21:36.20 (49.26)    22:25.01 (48.81)
       23:12.92 (47.91)    24:01.86 (48.94)    24:51.11 (49.25)    25:40.22 (49.11)
       26:28.00 (47.78)
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY           27:04.02    6  
                  43.52     1:30.11 (46.59)     2:17.52 (47.41)     3:05.96 (48.44)
        3:54.86 (48.90)     4:43.61 (48.75)     5:33.02 (49.41)     6:22.46 (49.44)
        7:11.76 (49.30)     8:00.43 (48.67)     8:50.14 (49.71)     9:39.84 (49.70)
       10:29.86 (50.02)    11:18.52 (48.66)    12:08.61 (50.09)    12:58.75 (50.14)
       13:47.92 (49.17)    14:38.12 (50.20)    15:27.93 (49.81)    16:16.51 (48.58)
       17:05.76 (49.25)    17:55.72 (49.96)    18:45.55 (49.83)    19:34.23 (48.68)
       20:24.06 (49.83)    21:13.28 (49.22)    22:03.40 (50.12)    22:54.38 (50.98)
       23:44.52 (50.14)    24:34.92 (50.40)    25:25.82 (50.90)    26:17.19 (51.37)
       27:04.02 (46.83)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chatham M          28 Wildcat-KY                       31.13    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chatham M          28 Wildcat-KY                     1:06.42    9  
                  32.22     1:06.42 (34.20)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chatham M          28 Wildcat-KY                     2:24.17    9  
                  34.37     1:11.03 (36.66)     1:48.20 (37.17)     2:24.17 (35.97)
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:45.67    7  
                  56.62     1:54.27 (57.65)     2:51.87 (57.60)     3:45.67 (53.80)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chatham M          28 Wildcat-KY                       37.54    9  
  2 Burnett, Amanda M         29 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              42.88    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amanda M         29 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            1:31.05    9  
                  42.84     1:31.05 (48.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amanda M         29 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              36.80    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Amanda M         29 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            1:24.48    9  
                  39.19     1:24.48 (45.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia A         25 Lakeside Masters-KY            8:05.07    9  
                  57.57   2:04.39 (1:06.82)   3:06.96 (1:02.57)   4:08.87 (1:01.91)
      5:15.76 (1:06.89)   6:22.79 (1:07.03)     7:14.51 (51.72)     8:05.07 (50.56)
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Meghan E           33 Wildcat-KY                    13:24.31  
  2 Malony, Kristen P         31 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           17:08.72  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Meghan E           33 Wildcat-KY                    22:10.44    9  
                  35.73     1:14.23 (38.50)     1:53.42 (39.19)     2:33.76 (40.34)
        3:13.74 (39.98)     3:54.08 (40.34)     4:34.52 (40.44)     5:14.85 (40.33)
        5:55.35 (40.50)     6:36.28 (40.93)     7:16.85 (40.57)     7:57.00 (40.15)
        8:37.50 (40.50)     9:18.11 (40.61)     9:58.90 (40.79)    10:40.19 (41.29)
       11:21.47 (41.28)    12:02.24 (40.77)    12:43.16 (40.92)    13:24.31 (41.15)
       14:05.23 (40.92)    14:46.00 (40.77)    15:26.82 (40.82)    16:07.84 (41.02)
       16:48.38 (40.54)    17:28.46 (40.08)    18:09.00 (40.54)    18:49.26 (40.26)
       19:29.78 (40.52)    20:10.19 (40.41)    20:50.67 (40.48)    21:30.87 (40.20)
       22:10.44 (39.57)
  2 Malony, Kristen P         31 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           28:18.20    7  
                  43.10     1:32.41 (49.31)     2:22.91 (50.50)     3:14.69 (51.78)
        4:06.62 (51.93)     4:59.13 (52.51)     5:50.81 (51.68)     6:42.63 (51.82)
        7:35.19 (52.56)     8:27.50 (52.31)     9:20.44 (52.94)    10:12.38 (51.94)
       11:04.63 (52.25)    11:57.14 (52.51)    12:49.13 (51.99)    13:41.21 (52.08)
       14:32.21 (51.00)    15:23.97 (51.76)    16:16.24 (52.27)    17:08.72 (52.48)
       18:00.63 (51.91)    18:51.91 (51.28)    19:43.53 (51.62)    20:35.51 (51.98)
       21:27.13 (51.62)    22:19.84 (52.71)    23:12.13 (52.29)    24:03.79 (51.66)
       24:55.58 (51.79)    25:47.26 (51.68)    26:39.41 (52.15)    27:30.79 (51.38)
       28:18.20 (47.41)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           38 Clear Creek Mast-KY              27.76    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           38 Clear Creek Mast-KY            1:02.81    9  
                  30.86     1:02.81 (31.95)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Masako         36 Wildcat-KY                     2:36.95    9  
                  36.19     1:14.72 (38.53)     1:55.68 (40.96)     2:36.95 (41.27)
  2 Poe, Angela               37 Wildcat-KY                     2:43.27    7  
                  36.05     1:17.49 (41.44)     2:00.44 (42.95)     2:43.27 (42.83)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poe, Angela               37 Wildcat-KY                     7:25.13    9  
                  38.77     1:21.25 (42.48)     2:05.12 (43.87)     2:50.49 (45.37)
        3:36.73 (46.24)     4:22.64 (45.91)     5:08.46 (45.82)     5:55.49 (47.03)
        6:41.19 (45.70)     7:25.13 (43.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoup, Jody A             39 Wildcat-KY                    18:21.71  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoup, Jody A             39 Wildcat-KY                    30:41.62    9  
                  51.18     1:43.07 (51.89)     2:37.57 (54.50)     3:32.39 (54.82)
        4:26.49 (54.10)     5:21.61 (55.12)     6:16.61 (55.00)     7:11.95 (55.34)
        8:07.07 (55.12)     9:02.48 (55.41)     9:58.60 (56.12)    10:54.36 (55.76)
       11:49.48 (55.12)    12:45.22 (55.74)    13:40.97 (55.75)    14:37.20 (56.23)
       15:33.12 (55.92)    16:28.99 (55.87)    17:25.12 (56.13)    18:21.71 (56.59)
       19:18.48 (56.77)    20:15.12 (56.64)    21:12.28 (57.16)    22:09.15 (56.87)
       23:06.24 (57.09)    24:03.91 (57.67)    25:00.98 (57.07)    25:57.81 (56.83)
       26:54.96 (57.15)    27:52.29 (57.33)    28:49.25 (56.96)    29:46.21 (56.96)
       30:41.62 (55.41)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbs, Jackie N           35 Clear Creek Mast-KY            1:13.96    9  
                  36.34     1:13.96 (37.62)                                        
  2 Hashimoto, Masako         36 Wildcat-KY                     1:24.01    7  
                  41.37     1:24.01 (42.64)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Masako         36 Wildcat-KY                     2:55.30    9  
                  42.63     1:26.38 (43.75)     2:11.35 (44.97)     2:55.30 (43.95)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           38 Clear Creek Mast-KY              32.23    9  
  2 Tibbs, Jackie N           35 Clear Creek Mast-KY              32.77    7  
  3 Poe, Angela               37 Wildcat-KY                       38.85    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           38 Clear Creek Mast-KY            1:16.92    9  
                  35.68     1:16.92 (41.24)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Masako         36 Wildcat-KY                     1:25.13    9  
                  40.39     1:25.13 (44.74)                                        
 -- Poe, Angela               37 Wildcat-KY                          DQ  
                  41.11          DQ (43.75)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poe, Angela               37 Wildcat-KY                     3:09.15    9  
                  40.97     1:29.85 (48.88)     2:25.52 (55.67)     3:09.15 (43.63)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ishikawa, Noriko          44 Wildcat-KY                       34.96    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ishikawa, Noriko          44 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.87    9  
                  36.33     1:16.87 (40.54)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ishikawa, Noriko          44 Wildcat-KY                     2:56.02    9  
                  37.68     1:21.41 (43.73)     2:08.78 (47.37)     2:56.02 (47.24)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatemi, Renee             42 Wildcat-KY                     8:47.80    9  
                  43.87     1:33.95 (50.08)     2:26.92 (52.97)     3:20.54 (53.62)
        4:14.77 (54.23)     5:10.02 (55.25)     6:05.27 (55.25)     7:01.37 (56.10)
        7:55.09 (53.72)     8:47.80 (52.71)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          43 Swim Louisville-KY            12:13.05  
  2 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                       15:05.74  
  3 Fatemi, Renee             42 Wildcat-KY                    18:15.97  
  4 Spigelman, Tracy A        42 Wildcat-KY                    13:52.27  
  4 Wilson, Rachel            41 Wildcat-KY                    20:40.56  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          43 Swim Louisville-KY            20:12.91    9  
                  32.16     1:07.66 (35.50)     1:44.12 (36.46)     2:20.87 (36.75)
        2:57.75 (36.88)     3:34.52 (36.77)     4:11.48 (36.96)     4:48.81 (37.33)
        5:26.07 (37.26)     6:02.77 (36.70)     6:39.79 (37.02)     7:17.02 (37.23)
        7:53.71 (36.69)     8:30.53 (36.82)     9:07.50 (36.97)     9:44.73 (37.23)
       10:21.78 (37.05)    10:58.98 (37.20)    11:35.93 (36.95)    12:13.05 (37.12)
       12:49.93 (36.88)    13:26.74 (36.81)    14:04.37 (37.63)    14:41.73 (37.36)
       15:19.38 (37.65)    15:55.89 (36.51)    16:33.07 (37.18)    17:10.02 (36.95)
       17:47.52 (37.50)    18:24.36 (36.84)    19:00.89 (36.53)    19:37.33 (36.44)
       20:12.91 (35.58)
  2 Spigelman, Tracy A        42 Wildcat-KY                    23:02.99    7  
                  38.77     1:19.06 (40.29)     1:59.95 (40.89)     2:41.22 (41.27)
        3:22.79 (41.57)     4:05.18 (42.39)     4:47.18 (42.00)     5:29.28 (42.10)
        6:11.64 (42.36)     6:53.22 (41.58)     7:34.71 (41.49)     8:16.54 (41.83)
        8:57.96 (41.42)     9:39.78 (41.82)    10:21.68 (41.90)    11:03.67 (41.99)
       11:45.82 (42.15)    12:27.62 (41.80)    13:09.50 (41.88)    13:52.27 (42.77)
       14:34.62 (42.35)    15:17.01 (42.39)    15:59.61 (42.60)    16:42.24 (42.63)
       17:24.62 (42.38)    18:07.10 (42.48)    18:49.65 (42.55)    19:32.14 (42.49)
       20:14.63 (42.49)    20:56.92 (42.29)    21:39.30 (42.38)    22:20.95 (41.65)
       23:02.99 (42.04)
  3 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                       25:00.62    6  
                  40.38     1:23.90 (43.52)     2:09.15 (45.25)     2:54.66 (45.51)
        3:39.89 (45.23)     4:25.62 (45.73)     5:11.01 (45.39)     5:56.25 (45.24)
        6:41.57 (45.32)     7:26.88 (45.31)     8:12.69 (45.81)     8:58.59 (45.90)
        9:44.97 (46.38)    10:30.60 (45.63)    11:16.61 (46.01)    12:02.75 (46.14)
       12:48.45 (45.70)    13:34.12 (45.67)    14:20.12 (46.00)    15:05.74 (45.62)
       15:51.92 (46.18)    16:38.40 (46.48)    17:24.36 (45.96)    18:10.72 (46.36)
       18:57.62 (46.90)    19:43.54 (45.92)    20:28.88 (45.34)    21:14.62 (45.74)
       22:00.39 (45.77)    22:45.95 (45.56)    23:31.50 (45.55)    24:16.91 (45.41)
       25:00.62 (43.71)
  4 Fatemi, Renee             42 Wildcat-KY                    30:26.90    5  
                  42.49     1:31.01 (48.52)     2:22.51 (51.50)     3:14.32 (51.81)
        4:09.58 (55.26)     5:06.59 (57.01)     6:02.92 (56.33)     6:59.23 (56.31)
        7:56.62 (57.39)     8:51.74 (55.12)     9:48.68 (56.94)    10:44.91 (56.23)
       11:42.04 (57.13)    12:39.45 (57.41)    13:35.62 (56.17)    14:31.58 (55.96)
       15:27.29 (55.71)    16:24.02 (56.73)    17:20.03 (56.01)    18:15.97 (55.94)
       19:10.46 (54.49)    20:08.20 (57.74)    21:04.70 (56.50)    21:59.67 (54.97)
       22:56.59 (56.92)    23:52.58 (55.99)    24:48.58 (56.00)    25:45.69 (57.11)
       26:42.96 (57.27)    27:37.56 (54.60)    28:36.19 (58.63)    29:32.30 (56.11)
       30:26.90 (54.60)
  5 Wilson, Rachel            41 Wildcat-KY                    34:41.84    4  
                  52.05     1:49.55 (57.50)     2:46.81 (57.26)   3:46.98 (1:00.17)
        4:46.06 (59.08)   5:50.17 (1:04.11)   6:52.65 (1:02.48)     7:52.64 (59.99)
      8:53.13 (1:00.49)     9:52.67 (59.54)  10:56.88 (1:04.21)  12:00.53 (1:03.65)
     13:06.30 (1:05.77)  14:14.01 (1:07.71)  15:19.64 (1:05.63)  16:22.11 (1:02.47)
     17:24.42 (1:02.31)  18:33.69 (1:09.27)  19:36.26 (1:02.57)  20:40.56 (1:04.30)
     21:49.01 (1:08.45)  22:52.05 (1:03.04)  23:55.50 (1:03.45)  25:00.67 (1:05.17)
     26:06.55 (1:05.88)  27:08.95 (1:02.40)  28:15.20 (1:06.25)  29:23.60 (1:08.40)
     30:27.41 (1:03.81)  31:32.10 (1:04.69)  32:37.30 (1:05.20)  33:41.75 (1:04.45)
     34:41.84 (1:00.09)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                          34.28    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori             41 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.17    9  
                  34.80     1:11.17 (36.37)                                        
  2 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                        1:13.98    7  
                  35.56     1:13.98 (38.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori             41 Wildcat-KY                     2:29.44    9  
                  35.47     1:13.08 (37.61)     1:51.79 (38.71)     2:29.44 (37.65)
  2 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                        2:45.78    7  
                  37.57     1:19.34 (41.77)     2:02.75 (43.41)     2:45.78 (43.03)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                          40.25    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        43 CARD-KY                        1:15.62    9  
                  34.43     1:15.62 (41.19)                                        
  2 Ishikawa, Noriko          44 Wildcat-KY                     1:31.45    7  
                  43.50     1:31.45 (47.95)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           48 Lakeside Masters-KY              28.97    9  
  2 Gradek, Marialyce T       48 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY              33.13    7  
  3 Camp, Sarah N             47 Wildcat-KY                       36.23    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gradek, Marialyce T       48 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY            1:13.96    9  
                  35.63     1:13.96 (38.33)                                        
  2 Wolgelenter, Nina         45 Wildcat-KY                     1:18.71    7  
                  36.64     1:18.71 (42.07)                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolgelenter, Nina         45 Wildcat-KY                     8:02.86    9  
                  40.91     1:26.25 (45.34)     2:14.37 (48.12)     3:04.35 (49.98)
        3:54.58 (50.23)     4:44.97 (50.39)     5:35.97 (51.00)     6:27.88 (51.91)
        7:16.86 (48.98)     8:02.86 (46.00)                                        
  2 Pope, Jamie               45 Wildcat-KY                     8:48.94    7  
                  48.24     1:40.04 (51.80)     2:33.22 (53.18)     3:27.55 (54.33)
        4:22.45 (54.90)     5:16.86 (54.41)     6:11.52 (54.66)     7:05.77 (54.25)
        7:59.85 (54.08)     8:48.94 (49.09)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                48 CARD-KY                       13:15.87  
  2 Warren, Carrie A          48 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           20:29.36  
  6 Camp, Sarah N             47 Wildcat-KY                    21:33.80  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                48 CARD-KY                       22:06.19    9  
                  35.40     1:13.28 (37.88)     1:52.20 (38.92)     2:31.66 (39.46)
        3:11.46 (39.80)     3:51.30 (39.84)     4:31.34 (40.04)     5:11.52 (40.18)
        5:51.35 (39.83)     6:31.80 (40.45)     7:11.74 (39.94)     7:52.02 (40.28)
        8:32.32 (40.30)     9:12.53 (40.21)     9:52.78 (40.25)    10:33.39 (40.61)
       11:14.06 (40.67)    11:54.65 (40.59)    12:35.14 (40.49)    13:15.87 (40.73)
       13:56.96 (41.09)    14:37.79 (40.83)    15:18.43 (40.64)    15:59.52 (41.09)
       16:40.39 (40.87)    17:21.20 (40.81)    18:02.02 (40.82)    18:42.86 (40.84)
       19:23.85 (40.99)    20:05.05 (41.20)    20:45.72 (40.67)    21:26.52 (40.80)
       22:06.19 (39.67)
  2 Warren, Carrie A          48 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           34:11.51    7  
                  52.57     1:52.14 (59.57)   2:55.65 (1:03.51)   3:57.79 (1:02.14)
      5:00.66 (1:02.87)   6:01.94 (1:01.28)   7:03.59 (1:01.65)   8:05.10 (1:01.51)
      9:07.87 (1:02.77)  10:09.15 (1:01.28)  11:11.94 (1:02.79)  12:14.18 (1:02.24)
     13:15.76 (1:01.58)  14:17.89 (1:02.13)  15:19.86 (1:01.97)  16:21.88 (1:02.02)
     17:23.62 (1:01.74)  18:25.36 (1:01.74)  19:27.64 (1:02.28)  20:29.36 (1:01.72)
     21:31.61 (1:02.25)  22:32.73 (1:01.12)  23:35.69 (1:02.96)  24:40.06 (1:04.37)
     25:42.52 (1:02.46)  26:45.38 (1:02.86)  27:49.36 (1:03.98)  28:53.33 (1:03.97)
     29:57.06 (1:03.73)  31:01.16 (1:04.10)  32:05.20 (1:04.04)  33:08.26 (1:03.06)
     34:11.51 (1:03.25)
  3 Camp, Sarah N             47 Wildcat-KY                    35:21.21    6  
                  45.00     1:36.76 (51.76)     2:34.00 (57.24)   3:35.32 (1:01.32)
      4:38.04 (1:02.72)   5:48.71 (1:10.67)   6:56.88 (1:08.17)   8:05.96 (1:09.08)
      9:16.59 (1:10.63)  10:26.05 (1:09.46)  11:36.05 (1:10.00)  12:45.60 (1:09.55)
     13:53.18 (1:07.58)  15:02.05 (1:08.87)  16:06.81 (1:04.76)  17:11.56 (1:04.75)
     18:15.82 (1:04.26)  19:23.14 (1:07.32)  20:28.94 (1:05.80)  21:33.80 (1:04.86)
     22:41.21 (1:07.41)  23:48.77 (1:07.56)  24:53.59 (1:04.82)  25:55.97 (1:02.38)
     26:58.32 (1:02.35)  28:01.39 (1:03.07)                            30:09.87 ( )
     31:11.07 (1:01.20)  32:14.60 (1:03.53)  33:19.28 (1:04.68)  34:21.06 (1:01.78)
     35:21.21 (1:00.15)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           48 Lakeside Masters-KY              35.58    9  
  2 Rutenberg, Amy R          48 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY              39.86    7  
  3 Wolgelenter, Nina         45 Wildcat-KY                       45.45    6  
 -- Camp, Sarah N             47 Wildcat-KY                          DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           48 Lakeside Masters-KY              42.68    9  
  2 Rutenberg, Amy R          48 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY              44.96    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           48 Lakeside Masters-KY              32.79    9  
  2 Wolgelenter, Nina         45 Wildcat-KY                       42.16    7  
  3 Rutenberg, Amy R          48 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY              43.24    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           48 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:15.42    9  
                  35.68     1:15.42 (39.74)                                        
  2 May, Julie                48 CARD-KY                        1:16.79    7  
                  35.86     1:16.79 (40.93)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                48 CARD-KY                        2:46.67    9  
                  37.83     1:22.04 (44.21)     2:07.42 (45.38)     2:46.67 (39.25)
  2 Wolgelenter, Nina         45 Wildcat-KY                     3:25.80    7  
                  43.25     1:41.39 (58.14)     2:37.64 (56.25)     3:25.80 (48.16)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                48 CARD-KY                        5:54.92    9  
                  40.81     1:25.93 (45.12)     2:11.78 (45.85)     2:57.87 (46.09)
        3:46.09 (48.22)     4:34.52 (48.43)     5:15.84 (41.32)     5:54.92 (39.08)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       54 Wildcat-KY                       31.95    9  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicken, Liza              53 Wildcat-KY                    19:03.79  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dicken, Liza              53 Wildcat-KY                    31:21.09    9  
                  51.60     1:46.64 (55.04)     2:42.66 (56.02)     3:40.31 (57.65)
        4:37.55 (57.24)     5:35.83 (58.28)     6:33.29 (57.46)     7:29.80 (56.51)
        8:27.33 (57.53)     9:25.56 (58.23)    10:23.82 (58.26)    11:21.29 (57.47)
       12:18.94 (57.65)    13:16.62 (57.68)    14:13.92 (57.30)    15:11.00 (57.08)
       16:08.84 (57.84)    17:06.52 (57.68)    18:04.72 (58.20)    19:03.79 (59.07)
       20:02.62 (58.83)    21:00.98 (58.36)    21:59.35 (58.37)    22:57.58 (58.23)
       23:54.21 (56.63)    24:51.50 (57.29)    25:48.79 (57.29)    26:46.34 (57.55)
       27:43.17 (56.83)    28:39.65 (56.48)    29:35.32 (55.67)    30:30.69 (55.37)
       31:21.09 (50.40)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       54 Wildcat-KY                       37.06    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       54 Wildcat-KY                     1:25.46    9  
                  40.56     1:25.46 (44.90)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       54 Wildcat-KY                       34.27    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         54 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:34.45    9  
                  44.30     1:34.45 (50.15)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         54 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:24.52    9  
                  49.37     1:42.22 (52.85)     2:39.11 (56.89)     3:24.52 (45.41)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         54 Lakeside Masters-KY            7:11.00    9  
                  49.01     1:47.04 (58.03)     2:43.19 (56.15)     3:37.83 (54.64)
        4:35.71 (57.88)     5:34.21 (58.50)     6:25.10 (50.89)     7:11.00 (45.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rateri, Deb               55 Wildcat-KY                       52.34    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.74    9  
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)                                        
  2 Rateri, Deb               55 Wildcat-KY                     1:55.76    7  
                  53.81   1:55.76 (1:01.95)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                     2:23.86    9  
                  31.64     1:07.86 (36.22)     1:45.36 (37.50)     2:23.86 (38.50)
  2 Rateri, Deb               55 Wildcat-KY                     4:12.87    7  
                  57.32   2:02.73 (1:05.41)   3:07.08 (1:04.35)   4:12.87 (1:05.79)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                     6:13.54    9  
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)     1:43.32 (36.91)     2:21.19 (37.87)
        2:59.97 (38.78)     3:38.61 (38.64)     4:17.32 (38.71)     4:56.14 (38.82)
        5:34.74 (38.60)     6:13.54 (38.80)                                        
  2 Kute, Norah A             59 Lakeside Masters-KY            7:41.48    7  
                  41.35     1:26.85 (45.50)     2:14.17 (47.32)     3:01.63 (47.46)
        3:49.60 (47.97)     4:37.13 (47.53)     5:25.25 (48.12)     6:12.15 (46.90)
        6:58.86 (46.71)     7:41.48 (42.62)                                        
  3 Smath, Meg                59 Wildcat-KY                     9:30.87    6  
                  49.03     1:44.33 (55.30)     2:42.77 (58.44)     3:41.37 (58.60)
        4:40.62 (59.25)     5:39.01 (58.39)     6:37.40 (58.39)     7:36.35 (58.95)
        8:34.81 (58.46)     9:30.87 (56.06)                                        
  4 Rateri, Deb               55 Wildcat-KY                    10:43.36    5  
                  57.25   2:00.81 (1:03.56)   3:05.87 (1:05.06)   4:11.61 (1:05.74)
      5:17.34 (1:05.73)   6:24.35 (1:07.01)   7:30.44 (1:06.09)   8:36.02 (1:05.58)
      9:40.05 (1:04.03)  10:43.36 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        55 Swim Louisville-KY            12:29.99  
  1 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                    12:35.37  
  2 Kregor, Janice            59 Wildcat-KY                    13:59.09  
  3 Ward, Mimi H              57 Clear Creek Mast-KY           14:06.73  
  4 Peterson, Kimberly M      58 Wildcat-KY                    18:30.81  
  5 Rateri, Deb               55 Wildcat-KY                    22:21.39  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        55 Swim Louisville-KY            20:42.94    9  
                  34.40     1:11.55 (37.15)     1:48.97 (37.42)     2:26.72 (37.75)
        3:04.81 (38.09)     3:42.77 (37.96)     4:20.97 (38.20)     4:59.02 (38.05)
        5:36.85 (37.83)     6:14.66 (37.81)     6:52.53 (37.87)     7:30.17 (37.64)
        8:07.42 (37.25)     8:44.98 (37.56)     9:22.33 (37.35)     9:59.91 (37.58)
       10:37.50 (37.59)    11:14.92 (37.42)    11:52.45 (37.53)    12:29.99 (37.54)
       13:07.57 (37.58)    13:45.12 (37.55)    14:22.71 (37.59)    14:59.97 (37.26)
       15:37.50 (37.53)    16:15.12 (37.62)    16:52.84 (37.72)    17:30.58 (37.74)
       18:08.98 (38.40)    18:47.67 (38.69)    19:26.19 (38.52)    20:05.23 (39.04)
       20:42.94 (37.71)
  2 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                    21:00.20    7  
                  32.70     1:08.29 (35.59)     1:45.30 (37.01)     2:23.07 (37.77)
        3:00.98 (37.91)     3:38.92 (37.94)     4:16.90 (37.98)     4:55.18 (38.28)
        5:33.71 (38.53)     6:12.03 (38.32)     6:50.25 (38.22)     7:28.65 (38.40)
        8:07.04 (38.39)     8:45.28 (38.24)     9:23.77 (38.49)    10:02.08 (38.31)
       10:40.61 (38.53)    11:18.46 (37.85)    11:56.66 (38.20)    12:35.37 (38.71)
       13:14.01 (38.64)    13:52.41 (38.40)    14:30.81 (38.40)    15:09.29 (38.48)
       15:47.81 (38.52)    16:26.58 (38.77)    17:04.94 (38.36)    17:43.42 (38.48)
       18:22.12 (38.70)    19:00.56 (38.44)    19:39.85 (39.29)    20:23.02 (43.17)
       21:00.20 (37.18)
  3 Kregor, Janice            59 Wildcat-KY                    23:08.83    6  
                  40.09     1:22.10 (42.01)     2:04.11 (42.01)     2:46.39 (42.28)
        3:28.36 (41.97)     4:10.34 (41.98)     4:52.52 (42.18)     5:35.03 (42.51)
        6:17.49 (42.46)     6:59.63 (42.14)     7:42.31 (42.68)     8:23.75 (41.44)
        9:05.54 (41.79)     9:47.51 (41.97)    10:29.83 (42.32)    11:12.14 (42.31)
       11:53.62 (41.48)    12:35.23 (41.61)    13:16.69 (41.46)    13:59.09 (42.40)
       14:40.86 (41.77)    15:22.58 (41.72)    16:05.03 (42.45)    16:47.65 (42.62)
       17:29.77 (42.12)    18:12.01 (42.24)    18:54.59 (42.58)    19:37.55 (42.96)
       20:19.93 (42.38)    21:02.55 (42.62)    21:45.22 (42.67)    22:27.78 (42.56)
       23:08.83 (41.05)
  4 Ward, Mimi H              57 Clear Creek Mast-KY           23:38.37    5  
                  36.63     1:17.26 (40.63)     1:58.95 (41.69)     2:41.48 (42.53)
        3:24.51 (43.03)     4:06.93 (42.42)     4:49.62 (42.69)     5:32.16 (42.54)
        6:14.30 (42.14)     6:56.88 (42.58)     7:39.61 (42.73)     8:22.17 (42.56)
        9:05.40 (43.23)     9:48.49 (43.09)    10:31.04 (42.55)    11:13.83 (42.79)
       11:56.88 (43.05)    12:40.10 (43.22)    13:23.31 (43.21)    14:06.73 (43.42)
       14:50.25 (43.52)    15:34.03 (43.78)    16:17.95 (43.92)    17:02.15 (44.20)
       17:46.48 (44.33)    18:30.66 (44.18)    19:14.74 (44.08)    19:58.65 (43.91)
       20:42.51 (43.86)    21:26.60 (44.09)    22:11.09 (44.49)    22:54.81 (43.72)
       23:38.37 (43.56)
  5 Peterson, Kimberly M      58 Wildcat-KY                    30:44.60    4  
                  48.73     1:41.99 (53.26)     2:37.02 (55.03)     3:32.82 (55.80)
        4:28.06 (55.24)     5:25.04 (56.98)     6:20.73 (55.69)     7:17.48 (56.75)
        8:12.99 (55.51)     9:09.07 (56.08)    10:04.47 (55.40)    10:59.89 (55.42)
       11:56.06 (56.17)    12:52.28 (56.22)    13:48.55 (56.27)    14:44.16 (55.61)
       15:39.42 (55.26)    16:36.39 (56.97)    17:33.18 (56.79)    18:30.81 (57.63)
       19:27.90 (57.09)    20:23.99 (56.09)    21:21.07 (57.08)    22:18.98 (57.91)
       23:15.35 (56.37)    24:12.41 (57.06)    25:08.95 (56.54)    26:05.88 (56.93)
       27:02.37 (56.49)    27:57.68 (55.31)    28:53.93 (56.25)    29:50.28 (56.35)
       30:44.60 (54.32)
  6 Rateri, Deb               55 Wildcat-KY                    37:20.93    3  
                1:00.05   2:04.72 (1:04.67)   3:08.77 (1:04.05)   4:13.42 (1:04.65)
      5:20.24 (1:06.82)   6:26.01 (1:05.77)   7:32.38 (1:06.37)   8:39.21 (1:06.83)
      9:46.34 (1:07.13)  10:54.76 (1:08.42)  12:03.16 (1:08.40)  13:12.61 (1:09.45)
     14:20.79 (1:08.18)  15:28.74 (1:07.95)  16:37.56 (1:08.82)  17:45.41 (1:07.85)
     18:54.77 (1:09.36)  20:04.60 (1:09.83)  21:13.86 (1:09.26)  22:21.39 (1:07.53)
     23:29.85 (1:08.46)  24:38.15 (1:08.30)  25:47.37 (1:09.22)  26:57.02 (1:09.65)
     28:06.46 (1:09.44)  29:13.92 (1:07.46)  30:22.55 (1:08.63)  31:34.18 (1:11.63)
     32:43.72 (1:09.54)  33:53.62 (1:09.90)  35:03.55 (1:09.93)  36:13.68 (1:10.13)
     37:20.93 (1:07.25)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy L            55 Swim Louisville-KY               43.96    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy L            55 Swim Louisville-KY             1:36.31    9  
                  45.04     1:36.31 (51.27)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                       40.59    9  
  2 Johns, Mindy L            55 Swim Louisville-KY               42.79    7  
  3 Smath, Meg                59 Wildcat-KY                       49.67    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy L            55 Swim Louisville-KY             1:33.22    9  
                  44.72     1:33.22 (48.50)                                        
  2 Smath, Meg                59 Wildcat-KY                     1:55.04    7  
                  53.87   1:55.04 (1:01.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                59 Wildcat-KY                     4:18.10    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             59 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:33.39    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            58 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.28    9  
                  36.72     1:16.28 (39.56)                                        
  2 Kute, Norah A             59 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:31.23    7  
                  44.44     1:31.23 (46.79)                                        
  3 Johns, Mindy L            55 Swim Louisville-KY             1:31.61    6  
                  42.27     1:31.61 (49.34)                                        
  4 Smath, Meg                59 Wildcat-KY                     1:55.30    5  
                  58.48     1:55.30 (56.82)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             59 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:15.79    9  
                  45.74     1:37.04 (51.30)     2:33.27 (56.23)     3:15.79 (42.52)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             59 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:54.80    9  
                  47.57     1:41.25 (53.68)     2:34.94 (53.69)   4:25.94 (1:51.00)
        5:24.14 (58.20)     6:09.61 (45.47)     6:54.80 (45.19)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         60 Wildcat-KY                       33.78    9  
  2 Baldwin, Patricia A       60 Lakeside Masters-KY              38.69    7  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         60 Wildcat-KY                       40.34    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Patricia A       60 Lakeside Masters-KY              49.13    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Patricia A       60 Lakeside Masters-KY              48.71    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         60 Wildcat-KY                     1:29.73    9  
                  41.48     1:29.73 (48.25)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Patricia A       60 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:41.26    7  
                  48.51     1:41.26 (52.75)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita W            74 Wildcat-KY                       44.57    9  
  2 Catlin, Vicki             71 BLAIR                            48.62    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             71 BLAIR                          1:50.27    9  
                  53.67     1:50.27 (56.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             71 BLAIR                          3:52.50    9  
                  53.01     1:52.16 (59.15)   2:53.41 (1:01.25)     3:52.50 (59.09)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita W            74 Wildcat-KY                     8:33.04    9  
                  46.25     1:37.20 (50.95)     2:28.83 (51.63)     3:21.05 (52.22)
        4:13.30 (52.25)     5:05.84 (52.54)     5:58.20 (52.36)     6:50.49 (52.29)
        7:42.30 (51.81)     8:33.04 (50.74)                                        
  2 Catlin, Vicki             71 BLAIR                         10:13.92    7  
                  51.54   1:53.88 (1:02.34)   2:57.07 (1:03.19)   3:59.68 (1:02.61)
      5:02.92 (1:03.24)   6:06.96 (1:04.04)   7:09.41 (1:02.45)   8:12.09 (1:02.68)
      9:14.46 (1:02.37)    10:13.92 (59.46)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            70 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY           21:28.62  
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan I            70 Swim Kentucky Ma-KY           35:57.27    9  
                  54.86   1:57.09 (1:02.23)   2:58.87 (1:01.78)   4:02.94 (1:04.07)
      5:08.23 (1:05.29)   6:12.92 (1:04.69)   7:18.24 (1:05.32)   8:22.27 (1:04.03)
      9:24.67 (1:02.40)  10:30.49 (1:05.82)  11:33.99 (1:03.50)  12:38.90 (1:04.91)
     13:46.90 (1:08.00)  14:53.35 (1:06.45)  16:00.31 (1:06.96)  17:05.89 (1:05.58)
     18:12.08 (1:06.19)  19:17.39 (1:05.31)  20:23.15 (1:05.76)  21:28.62 (1:05.47)
     22:32.56 (1:03.94)  23:49.99 (1:17.43)  25:20.85 (1:30.86)  26:20.89 (1:00.04)
     27:27.26 (1:06.37)  28:33.18 (1:05.92)  29:37.55 (1:04.37)  30:41.07 (1:03.52)
     31:44.07 (1:03.00)  32:49.57 (1:05.50)  33:53.90 (1:04.33)  34:55.67 (1:01.77)
     35:57.27 (1:01.60)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita W            74 Wildcat-KY                       52.83    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita W            74 Wildcat-KY                     1:51.59    9  
                  54.72     1:51.59 (56.87)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita W            74 Wildcat-KY                     3:56.15    9  
                  55.99     1:55.93 (59.94)   2:57.43 (1:01.50)     3:56.15 (58.72)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             71 BLAIR                          1:08.88    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glatt, Brian              22 Wildcat-KY                       22.89    9  
  2 Judd, Eric                23 WV Masters Swimm-12              25.90    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              47.70    9  
                  23.20       47.70 (24.50)                                        
  2 Glatt, Brian              22 Wildcat-KY                       47.92    7  
                  22.80       47.92 (25.12)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glatt, Brian              22 Wildcat-KY                     1:49.95    9  
                  25.39       53.68 (28.29)     1:21.70 (28.02)     1:49.95 (28.25)
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           10:28.14  
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           17:13.87    9  
                  25.83       55.16 (29.33)     1:25.19 (30.03)     1:56.11 (30.92)
        2:27.35 (31.24)     2:58.64 (31.29)     3:30.06 (31.42)     4:02.06 (32.00)
        4:33.71 (31.65)     5:06.23 (32.52)     5:38.40 (32.17)     6:10.63 (32.23)
        6:43.56 (32.93)     7:16.02 (32.46)     7:47.99 (31.97)     8:19.78 (31.79)
        8:51.91 (32.13)     9:23.97 (32.06)     9:55.70 (31.73)    10:28.14 (32.44)
       10:59.86 (31.72)    11:31.88 (32.02)    12:04.24 (32.36)    12:36.24 (32.00)
       13:08.07 (31.83)    13:40.08 (32.01)    14:11.83 (31.75)    14:42.79 (30.96)
       15:13.13 (30.34)    15:44.12 (30.99)    16:15.11 (30.99)    16:45.50 (30.39)
       17:13.87 (28.37)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              29.42    9  
  2 Judd, Eric                23 WV Masters Swimm-12              31.92    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Eric                23 WV Masters Swimm-12            1:10.70    9  
                  34.14     1:10.70 (36.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glatt, Brian              22 Wildcat-KY                       23.99    9  
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              24.24    7  
  3 Judd, Eric                23 WV Masters Swimm-12              27.28    6  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            2:04.18    9  
                  28.46       59.72 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.43)     2:04.18 (32.03)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glatt, Brian              22 Wildcat-KY                       56.72    9  
                  25.92       56.72 (30.80)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       22 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            2:06.47    9  
                  26.33       59.84 (33.51)     1:38.50 (38.66)     2:06.47 (27.97)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billion, Clayton M        25 Lakeside Masters-KY              25.11    9  
  2 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                          29.72    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billion, Clayton M        25 Lakeside Masters-KY              57.60    9  
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                        1:06.92    7  
                  31.76     1:06.92 (35.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                        2:26.43    9  
                  33.20     1:10.44 (37.24)     1:49.07 (38.63)     2:26.43 (37.36)
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                       13:34.90  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                       22:31.34    9  
                  35.35     1:14.49 (39.14)     1:54.75 (40.26)     2:35.63 (40.88)
        3:16.50 (40.87)     3:57.48 (40.98)     4:38.61 (41.13)     5:19.34 (40.73)
        6:00.71 (41.37)     6:41.62 (40.91)     7:22.85 (41.23)     8:04.19 (41.34)
        8:45.50 (41.31)     9:26.66 (41.16)    10:07.54 (40.88)    10:49.23 (41.69)
       11:30.20 (40.97)    12:11.62 (41.42)    12:53.39 (41.77)    13:34.90 (41.51)
       14:16.25 (41.35)    14:57.98 (41.73)    15:39.37 (41.39)    16:21.20 (41.83)
       17:03.31 (42.11)    17:45.06 (41.75)    18:26.31 (41.25)    19:08.06 (41.75)
       19:49.37 (41.31)    20:31.09 (41.72)  21:52.59 (1:21.50)    22:31.34 (38.75)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Andrew          25 Swim Louisville-KY               31.65    9  
  2 Billion, Clayton M        25 Lakeside Masters-KY              34.42    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Andrew          25 Swim Louisville-KY               28.68    9  
  2 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                          33.26    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Andrew          25 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.32    9  
                  29.30     1:03.32 (34.02)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Curtis E           25 CARD-KY                        1:18.07    7  
                  36.80     1:18.07 (41.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Andrew          25 Swim Louisville-KY             2:18.26    9  
                  26.33     1:02.66 (36.33)     1:43.72 (41.06)     2:18.26 (34.54)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Damon M           32 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              27.62    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Damon M           32 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            1:03.21    9  
                  29.92     1:03.21 (33.29)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Timothy           33 UC41-KY                       12:11.91  
  2 Maynard, Ryan             34 UC41-KY                       12:56.88  
  3 Barnes, Damon M           32 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           15:37.89  
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Timothy           33 UC41-KY                       20:22.92    9  
                  30.23     1:05.23 (35.00)     1:41.37 (36.14)     2:17.81 (36.44)
        2:54.27 (36.46)     3:31.13 (36.86)     4:07.78 (36.65)     4:44.71 (36.93)
        5:22.00 (37.29)     5:59.03 (37.03)     6:36.08 (37.05)     7:13.01 (36.93)
        7:49.80 (36.79)     8:27.14 (37.34)     9:04.34 (37.20)     9:41.48 (37.14)
       10:18.59 (37.11)    10:56.32 (37.73)    11:34.47 (38.15)    12:11.91 (37.44)
       12:49.91 (38.00)    13:27.01 (37.10)    14:04.72 (37.71)    14:42.67 (37.95)
       15:20.64 (37.97)    15:58.50 (37.86)    16:36.51 (38.01)    17:14.78 (38.27)
       17:53.01 (38.23)    18:31.15 (38.14)    19:09.45 (38.30)    19:47.26 (37.81)
       20:22.92 (35.66)
  2 Maynard, Ryan             34 UC41-KY                       21:18.63    7  
                  35.40     1:13.87 (38.47)     1:52.22 (38.35)     2:31.03 (38.81)
        3:10.19 (39.16)     3:48.74 (38.55)     4:27.53 (38.79)     5:06.54 (39.01)
        5:45.64 (39.10)     6:24.93 (39.29)     7:04.57 (39.64)     7:43.41 (38.84)
        8:22.66 (39.25)     9:01.63 (38.97)     9:40.99 (39.36)    10:20.66 (39.67)
       10:59.79 (39.13)    11:38.58 (38.79)    12:17.80 (39.22)    12:56.88 (39.08)
       13:35.82 (38.94)    14:14.88 (39.06)    14:53.68 (38.80)    15:33.10 (39.42)
       16:12.25 (39.15)    16:51.12 (38.87)    17:29.65 (38.53)    18:08.05 (38.40)
       18:46.56 (38.51)    19:25.33 (38.77)    20:03.64 (38.31)    20:41.88 (38.24)
       21:18.63 (36.75)
  3 Barnes, Damon M           32 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           26:01.05    6  
                  38.04     1:21.32 (43.28)     2:06.79 (45.47)     2:51.91 (45.12)
        3:37.81 (45.90)     4:24.92 (47.11)     5:13.13 (48.21)     6:00.09 (46.96)
        6:48.93 (48.84)     7:36.59 (47.66)     8:24.70 (48.11)     9:13.17 (48.47)
       10:01.18 (48.01)    10:49.17 (47.99)    11:36.99 (47.82)    12:25.12 (48.13)
       13:12.49 (47.37)    14:01.47 (48.98)    14:49.33 (47.86)    15:37.89 (48.56)
       16:25.39 (47.50)    17:14.42 (49.03)    18:02.83 (48.41)    18:51.62 (48.79)
       19:39.88 (48.26)    20:28.47 (48.59)    21:17.65 (49.18)    22:06.90 (49.25)
       22:55.29 (48.39)    23:44.05 (48.76)    24:32.65 (48.60)    25:18.04 (45.39)
       26:01.05 (43.01)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Damon M           32 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              40.70    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Damon M           32 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            1:20.23    9  
                  37.68     1:20.23 (42.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Benjamin         37 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              32.27    9  
  2 Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY              32.65    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Benjamin         37 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            1:15.29    9  
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)                                        
  2 Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            1:19.24    7  
                  36.61     1:19.24 (42.63)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            3:09.01    9  
                  38.92   2:17.49 (1:38.57)     3:09.01 (51.52)                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Benjamin         37 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            8:05.52    9  
                  42.83     1:29.90 (47.07)     2:15.47 (45.57)     3:05.64 (50.17)
        3:55.87 (50.23)     4:45.13 (49.26)     5:37.04 (51.91)     6:27.91 (50.87)
        7:19.42 (51.51)     8:05.52 (46.10)                                        
  2 Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY            8:26.86    7  
                  42.14     1:29.02 (46.88)     2:19.04 (50.02)     3:10.19 (51.15)
                                4:55.30 ( )     5:48.89 (53.59)     6:43.39 (54.50)
        7:37.14 (53.75)     8:26.86 (49.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           17:36.56  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY           29:27.55    9  
                  41.40   1:41.88 (1:00.48)     2:00.95 (19.07)   3:13.92 (1:12.97)
        4:06.74 (52.82)     5:00.81 (54.07)     5:56.06 (55.25)     6:49.91 (53.85)
        7:44.65 (54.74)     8:38.69 (54.04)     9:32.27 (53.58)    10:26.26 (53.99)
       11:19.81 (53.55)    12:14.95 (55.14)    13:07.82 (52.87)    14:02.13 (54.31)
       14:55.80 (53.67)    15:49.23 (53.43)    16:43.79 (54.56)    17:36.56 (52.77)
       18:32.83 (56.27)    19:27.76 (54.93)    20:23.44 (55.68)    21:17.90 (54.46)
       22:13.19 (55.29)    23:08.27 (55.08)    24:02.18 (53.91)    24:56.94 (54.76)
       25:52.73 (55.79)    26:46.20 (53.47)    27:40.34 (54.14)    28:35.96 (55.62)
       29:27.55 (51.59)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wanner, Murray M          38 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY                 DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               44 CARD-KY                        1:02.32    9  
                  29.23     1:02.32 (33.09)                                        
  2 Schenkenfelder, Brian     44 Clear Creek Mast-KY            1:12.68    7  
                  33.64     1:12.68 (39.04)                                        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schall, J-D               44 CARD-KY                        6:03.15    9  
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)     1:41.80 (36.27)     2:18.25 (36.45)
        2:55.53 (37.28)     3:32.57 (37.04)     4:10.09 (37.52)     4:48.00 (37.91)
        5:26.09 (38.09)     6:03.15 (37.06)                                        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             44 Swim Louisville-KY             6:06.60  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             44 Swim Louisville-KY            12:22.83  
  2 Schall, J-D               44 CARD-KY                       12:28.55  
  2 Foree, Macy               44 Clear Creek Mast-KY           13:09.66  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schall, J-D               44 CARD-KY                       20:41.34    9  
                  32.65     1:08.96 (36.31)     1:45.43 (36.47)     2:22.57 (37.14)
        3:00.26 (37.69)     3:37.47 (37.21)     4:14.94 (37.47)     4:52.42 (37.48)
        5:30.12 (37.70)     6:07.26 (37.14)     6:45.10 (37.84)     7:22.66 (37.56)
        8:01.96 (39.30)     8:39.81 (37.85)     9:18.18 (38.37)     9:56.15 (37.97)
       10:34.24 (38.09)    11:12.83 (38.59)    11:50.84 (38.01)    12:28.55 (37.71)
       13:06.84 (38.29)    13:44.87 (38.03)    14:22.87 (38.00)    15:01.13 (38.26)
       15:39.13 (38.00)    16:17.23 (38.10)    16:56.03 (38.80)    17:34.01 (37.98)
       18:11.76 (37.75)    18:49.69 (37.93)    19:27.34 (37.65)    20:04.78 (37.44)
       20:41.34 (36.56)
  2 Rushman, C.J.             44 Swim Louisville-KY            20:53.91    7  
                  33.49     1:09.41 (35.92)     1:46.38 (36.97)     2:23.43 (37.05)
        3:00.38 (36.95)     3:37.38 (37.00)     4:14.43 (37.05)     4:51.74 (37.31)
        5:29.16 (37.42)     6:06.60 (37.44)     6:44.23 (37.63)     7:22.07 (37.84)
        7:59.47 (37.40)     8:36.79 (37.32)     9:14.13 (37.34)     9:51.54 (37.41)
       10:29.20 (37.66)    11:07.11 (37.91)    11:44.95 (37.84)    12:22.83 (37.88)
       13:01.25 (38.42)    13:43.07 (41.82)    14:22.64 (39.57)    15:03.03 (40.39)
       15:42.34 (39.31)    16:23.86 (41.52)    17:02.47 (38.61)    17:41.28 (38.81)
       18:19.86 (38.58)    18:58.66 (38.80)    19:39.62 (40.96)    20:17.56 (37.94)
       20:53.91 (36.35)
  3 Foree, Macy               44 Clear Creek Mast-KY           21:40.81    6  
                  36.19     1:14.87 (38.68)     1:53.90 (39.03)     2:33.76 (39.86)
        3:13.09 (39.33)     3:52.48 (39.39)     4:31.68 (39.20)     5:10.81 (39.13)
        5:49.67 (38.86)     6:29.10 (39.43)     7:09.53 (40.43)     7:50.42 (40.89)
        8:31.63 (41.21)     9:11.66 (40.03)     9:51.51 (39.85)    10:32.17 (40.66)
       11:12.14 (39.97)    11:51.24 (39.10)    12:30.33 (39.09)    13:09.66 (39.33)
       13:49.23 (39.57)    14:28.79 (39.56)    15:08.99 (40.20)    15:48.78 (39.79)
       16:28.88 (40.10)    17:08.70 (39.82)    17:48.22 (39.52)    18:28.36 (40.14)
       19:07.49 (39.13)    19:45.95 (38.46)    20:25.34 (39.39)    21:03.87 (38.53)
       21:40.81 (36.94)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkenfelder, Brian     44 Clear Creek Mast-KY            3:31.49    9  
                  47.88     1:43.28 (55.40)     2:37.44 (54.16)     3:31.49 (54.05)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               44 CARD-KY                          32.74    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               44 CARD-KY                        1:13.55    9  
                  34.59     1:13.55 (38.96)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               44 CARD-KY                          30.86    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               44 CARD-KY                        1:09.21    9  
                  31.90     1:09.21 (37.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkenfelder, Brian     44 Clear Creek Mast-KY            3:04.32    9  
                  40.46     1:28.36 (47.90)     2:22.61 (54.25)     3:04.32 (41.71)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkenfelder, Brian     44 Clear Creek Mast-KY            6:44.47    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Maor              48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:08.46    9  
                  32.04     1:08.46 (36.42)                                        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Michael W      45 Wildcat-KY                     7:58.80    9  
                  41.01     1:25.01 (44.00)     2:12.08 (47.07)     3:01.22 (49.14)
        3:50.55 (49.33)     4:40.30 (49.75)     5:30.86 (50.56)     6:20.47 (49.61)
        7:11.49 (51.02)     7:58.80 (47.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachs, Leon               48 Wildcat-KY                    16:53.24  
  2 Schaeffer, Michael W      45 Wildcat-KY                    17:48.36  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swayze, Rob B             46 Wildcat-KY                    22:27.09    9  
                  35.93   1:53.38 (1:17.45)     2:33.52 (40.14)     3:13.88 (40.36)
      4:36.42 (1:22.54)     5:17.87 (41.45)     5:59.81 (41.94)     6:40.80 (40.99)
        7:22.73 (41.93)   8:45.50 (1:22.77)  10:07.95 (1:22.45)    10:49.26 (41.31)
                               14:56.90 ( )                                        
                                                                       16:19.20 ( )
       17:00.69 (41.49)    17:43.51 (42.82)  19:06.06 (1:22.55)    19:47.30 (41.24)
       20:28.02 (40.72)  21:49.37 (1:21.35)    22:27.10 (37.73)    22:43.29 (16.19)
           22:27.09 ( )
  2 Sachs, Leon               48 Wildcat-KY                    27:54.69    7  
                  46.07     1:32.68 (46.61)     2:22.53 (49.85)     3:12.84 (50.31)
        4:04.58 (51.74)     4:56.38 (51.80)     5:47.81 (51.43)     6:39.71 (51.90)
        7:31.03 (51.32)     8:22.18 (51.15)     9:12.64 (50.46)    10:03.65 (51.01)
       10:55.40 (51.75)    11:45.39 (49.99)    12:36.24 (50.85)    13:26.98 (50.74)
       14:18.29 (51.31)    15:09.84 (51.55)    16:02.27 (52.43)    16:53.24 (50.97)
       17:45.18 (51.94)    18:37.02 (51.84)    19:27.79 (50.77)    20:19.03 (51.24)
       21:11.25 (52.22)    22:02.70 (51.45)    22:53.62 (50.92)    23:45.33 (51.71)
       24:36.37 (51.04)    25:27.48 (51.11)    26:16.35 (48.87)    27:07.28 (50.93)
       27:54.69 (47.41)
  3 Schaeffer, Michael W      45 Wildcat-KY                    29:30.08    6  
                  46.13     1:35.07 (48.94)     2:26.18 (51.11)     3:17.74 (51.56)
        4:10.30 (52.56)     5:03.28 (52.98)     5:56.65 (53.37)     6:50.46 (53.81)
        7:44.06 (53.60)     8:38.90 (54.84)     9:34.19 (55.29)    10:28.21 (54.02)
       11:23.67 (55.46)    12:18.65 (54.98)    13:13.63 (54.98)    14:09.47 (55.84)
       15:05.37 (55.90)    15:59.88 (54.51)    16:53.89 (54.01)    17:48.36 (54.47)
       18:42.45 (54.09)    19:36.76 (54.31)    20:31.31 (54.55)    21:26.24 (54.93)
       22:21.18 (54.94)    23:16.27 (55.09)    24:10.53 (54.26)    25:05.18 (54.65)
       25:59.92 (54.74)    26:52.78 (52.86)    27:46.06 (53.28)    28:39.52 (53.46)
       29:30.08 (50.56)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Michael W      45 Wildcat-KY                     1:26.16    9  
                  42.50     1:26.16 (43.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Maor              48 Swim Louisville-KY               32.23    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Maor              48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:12.71    9  
                  33.72     1:12.71 (38.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Chris L            50 Swim Louisville-KY               25.77    9  
  2 McKinnon, Bill            54 Tennessee Aquati-15              27.19    7  
  3 Cruse, Mark D             52 Wildcat-KY                       30.52    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Chris L            50 Swim Louisville-KY               56.20    9  
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)                                        
  2 McKinnon, Bill            54 Tennessee Aquati-15            1:00.24    7  
                  29.48     1:00.24 (30.76)                                        
  3 Mattingly, Dan            52 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.81    6  
                  30.46     1:03.81 (33.35)                                        
  4 Cruse, Mark D             52 Wildcat-KY                     1:08.06    5  
                  32.94     1:08.06 (35.12)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Chris L            50 Swim Louisville-KY             2:06.00    9  
                  28.68     1:00.55 (31.87)     1:33.62 (33.07)     2:06.00 (32.38)
  2 Cruse, Mark D             52 Wildcat-KY                     2:36.00    7  
                  37.34     1:18.12 (40.78)     1:59.28 (41.16)     2:36.00 (36.72)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Chris L            50 Swim Louisville-KY             5:41.06    9  
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:38.90 (34.22)     2:13.25 (34.35)
        2:48.02 (34.77)     3:22.96 (34.94)     3:58.23 (35.27)     4:33.58 (35.35)
        5:08.41 (34.83)     5:41.06 (32.65)                                        
  2 Cruse, Mark D             52 Wildcat-KY                     7:00.17    7  
                  38.44     1:19.18 (40.74)     2:00.88 (41.70)     2:42.66 (41.78)
        3:25.45 (42.79)     4:09.49 (44.04)   5:37.48 (1:27.99)     6:20.48 (43.00)
        7:00.64 (40.16)         7:00.17 ( )                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Dan            52 Swim Louisville-KY            13:50.33  
  2 Cruse, Mark D             52 Wildcat-KY                    15:04.23  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Dan            52 Swim Louisville-KY            23:16.53    9  
                  36.61     1:15.74 (39.13)     1:55.76 (40.02)     2:36.33 (40.57)
        3:17.42 (41.09)     3:58.54 (41.12)     4:40.65 (42.11)     5:22.65 (42.00)
        6:04.50 (41.85)     6:45.67 (41.17)     7:27.60 (41.93)     8:09.46 (41.86)
        8:51.50 (42.04)     9:33.94 (42.44)    10:16.36 (42.42)    10:59.27 (42.91)
       11:42.01 (42.74)    12:24.53 (42.52)    13:07.46 (42.93)    13:50.33 (42.87)
       14:33.69 (43.36)    15:16.39 (42.70)    15:59.29 (42.90)    16:42.72 (43.43)
       17:26.17 (43.45)    18:09.51 (43.34)    18:53.16 (43.65)    19:36.96 (43.80)
       20:20.73 (43.77)    21:04.25 (43.52)    21:49.14 (44.89)    22:33.62 (44.48)
       23:16.53 (42.91)
  2 Cruse, Mark D             52 Wildcat-KY                    24:50.91    7  
                  42.41     1:26.27 (43.86)     2:11.19 (44.92)     2:57.03 (45.84)
        3:42.50 (45.47)     4:27.79 (45.29)     5:13.51 (45.72)     5:59.15 (45.64)
        6:44.40 (45.25)     7:29.71 (45.31)     8:14.93 (45.22)     9:00.54 (45.61)
        9:46.29 (45.75)    10:32.11 (45.82)    11:17.41 (45.30)    12:02.41 (45.00)
       12:47.54 (45.13)    13:32.86 (45.32)    14:18.06 (45.20)    15:04.23 (46.17)
       15:50.08 (45.85)    16:34.77 (44.69)    17:19.79 (45.02)    18:05.53 (45.74)
       18:50.78 (45.25)    19:36.28 (45.50)    20:21.66 (45.38)    21:07.05 (45.39)
       21:52.02 (44.97)    22:37.55 (45.53)    23:23.13 (45.58)    24:07.67 (44.54)
       24:50.91 (43.24)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Dan            52 Swim Louisville-KY               34.96    9  
  2 McKinnon, Bill            54 Tennessee Aquati-15              36.05    7  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Dan            52 Swim Louisville-KY               28.71    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Dan            52 Swim Louisville-KY             1:07.97    9  
                  32.50     1:07.97 (35.47)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, Chris L            50 Swim Louisville-KY             1:06.19    9  
                  31.55     1:06.19 (34.64)                                        
  2 McKinnon, Bill            54 Tennessee Aquati-15            1:08.92    7  
                  32.07     1:08.92 (36.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Bill            54 Tennessee Aquati-15            2:32.98    9  
                  31.43     1:10.29 (38.86)     1:57.44 (47.15)     2:32.98 (35.54)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            59 Anderson Barracu-OH              26.66    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            59 Anderson Barracu-OH              59.46    9  
                  28.96       59.46 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             57 Swim Louisville-KY            11:54.26  
  2 Byrne, John               59 UC41-KY                       16:32.98  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             57 Swim Louisville-KY            19:39.87    9  
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)     1:41.48 (35.63)     2:17.31 (35.83)
        2:53.19 (35.88)     3:28.97 (35.78)     4:04.44 (35.47)     4:40.34 (35.90)
        5:16.40 (36.06)     5:52.36 (35.96)     6:28.34 (35.98)     7:04.36 (36.02)
        7:40.54 (36.18)     8:16.64 (36.10)     8:53.08 (36.44)     9:28.96 (35.88)
       10:05.39 (36.43)    10:41.69 (36.30)    11:17.80 (36.11)    11:54.26 (36.46)
       12:30.32 (36.06)    13:06.31 (35.99)    13:42.69 (36.38)    14:19.30 (36.61)
       14:55.25 (35.95)    15:31.42 (36.17)    16:07.39 (35.97)    16:43.56 (36.17)
       17:19.73 (36.17)    17:56.21 (36.48)    18:32.11 (35.90)    19:06.99 (34.88)
       19:39.87 (32.88)
  2 Byrne, John               59 UC41-KY                       27:42.19    7  
                  41.46     1:28.11 (46.65)     2:17.11 (49.00)     3:06.05 (48.94)
        3:56.61 (50.56)     4:45.43 (48.82)     5:34.91 (49.48)     6:24.78 (49.87)
        7:14.84 (50.06)     8:05.99 (51.15)     8:56.00 (50.01)     9:46.36 (50.36)
       10:38.01 (51.65)    11:28.95 (50.94)    12:19.95 (51.00)    13:11.50 (51.55)
       14:00.66 (49.16)    14:50.65 (49.99)    15:42.83 (52.18)    16:32.98 (50.15)
       17:24.97 (51.99)    18:16.76 (51.79)    19:08.12 (51.36)    19:59.32 (51.20)
       20:50.21 (50.89)    21:42.67 (52.46)    22:34.99 (52.32)    23:26.45 (51.46)
       24:18.93 (52.48)    25:10.83 (51.90)    26:02.69 (51.86)    26:55.39 (52.70)
       27:42.19 (46.80)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, John               59 UC41-KY                        1:31.10    9  
                  44.72     1:31.10 (46.38)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Mark K           55 Wildcat-KY                       34.41    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Mark K           55 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.67    9  
                  34.67     1:14.67 (40.00)                                        
  2 Haberek, Cork             58 Wildcat-KY                     1:15.38    7  
                  35.61     1:15.38 (39.77)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             58 Wildcat-KY                     2:47.66    9  
                  36.79     1:19.54 (42.75)     2:04.04 (44.50)     2:47.66 (43.62)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            59 Anderson Barracu-OH              28.56    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             58 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.48    9  
                  32.64     1:09.48 (36.84)                                        
  2 Gutowski, Mark            59 Anderson Barracu-OH            1:09.70    7  
                  33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)                                        
  3 Byrne, John               59 UC41-KY                        1:47.35    6  
                  49.21     1:47.35 (58.14)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, John               59 UC41-KY                        3:57.18    9  
                  53.03   1:54.36 (1:01.33)   2:57.58 (1:03.22)     3:57.18 (59.60)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, John               59 UC41-KY                        8:01.46    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansbrough, James R       61 Western Kentucky-KY              31.41    9  
  2 Van Meter, George         60 Wildcat-KY                       32.18    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Mike L         64 Lakeside Masters-KY              59.44    9  
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)                                        
  2 Van Meter, George         60 Wildcat-KY                     1:08.99    7  
                  33.32     1:08.99 (35.67)                                        
  3 Hansbrough, James R       61 Western Kentucky-KY            1:12.95    6  
                  35.20     1:12.95 (37.75)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Mike L         64 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:13.34    9  
                  30.44     1:03.62 (33.18)     1:38.79 (35.17)     2:13.34 (34.55)
  2 Van Meter, George         60 Wildcat-KY                     2:36.78    7  
                  37.36     1:17.22 (39.86)     1:57.58 (40.36)     2:36.78 (39.20)
  3 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY             3:01.68    6  
                  41.24     1:26.75 (45.51)     2:12.32 (45.57)     3:01.68 (49.36)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan C             61 Swim Louisville-KY             6:41.37    9  
                  34.74     1:13.08 (38.34)     1:53.52 (40.44)     2:34.47 (40.95)
        3:15.44 (40.97)     3:56.65 (41.21)     4:37.77 (41.12)     5:19.43 (41.66)
        6:00.34 (40.91)     6:41.37 (41.03)                                        
  2 Van Meter, George         60 Wildcat-KY                     6:51.08    7  
                  38.93     1:20.35 (41.42)     2:01.38 (41.03)     2:43.06 (41.68)
        3:24.60 (41.54)     4:06.25 (41.65)     4:47.75 (41.50)     5:29.14 (41.39)
        6:10.66 (41.52)     6:51.08 (40.42)                                        
  3 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY             7:55.59    6  
                  42.55     1:30.09 (47.54)     2:18.71 (48.62)     3:07.65 (48.94)
        3:56.23 (48.58)     4:45.48 (49.25)     5:33.73 (48.25)     6:21.53 (47.80)
        7:09.17 (47.64)     7:55.59 (46.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY            16:40.20  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY            27:22.48    9  
                  45.68     1:34.49 (48.81)     2:25.28 (50.79)     3:17.58 (52.30)
        4:09.24 (51.66)     5:00.78 (51.54)     5:51.54 (50.76)     6:42.21 (50.67)
        7:32.44 (50.23)     8:22.29 (49.85)     9:12.24 (49.95)    10:02.00 (49.76)
       10:52.34 (50.34)    11:42.29 (49.95)    12:31.79 (49.50)    13:22.02 (50.23)
       14:11.87 (49.85)    15:01.27 (49.40)    15:50.47 (49.20)    16:40.20 (49.73)
       17:29.52 (49.32)    18:19.06 (49.54)    19:08.49 (49.43)    19:57.58 (49.09)
       20:47.81 (50.23)    21:37.99 (50.18)    22:27.16 (49.17)    23:16.39 (49.23)
       24:05.52 (49.13)    24:54.69 (49.17)    25:45.21 (50.52)    26:34.79 (49.58)
       27:22.48 (47.69)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY               42.58    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan C             61 Swim Louisville-KY             1:20.29    9  
                  38.75     1:20.29 (41.54)                                        
  2 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY             1:33.34    7  
                  45.58     1:33.34 (47.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            64 Swim Louisville-KY             3:22.47    9  
                  47.94     1:39.41 (51.47)     2:31.14 (51.73)     3:22.47 (51.33)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan C             61 Swim Louisville-KY               42.70    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Mike L         64 Lakeside Masters-KY              29.40    9  
  2 Hansbrough, James R       61 Western Kentucky-KY              35.79    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan C             61 Swim Louisville-KY             1:18.39    9  
                  34.86     1:18.39 (43.53)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Mike L         64 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:12.64    9  
                  32.91     1:12.64 (39.73)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, George         60 Wildcat-KY                     3:22.99    9  
                  51.74     1:42.87 (51.13)     2:42.54 (59.67)     3:22.99 (40.45)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             68 Western Kentucky-KY              28.65    9  
  2 Pearl, Stephen E          68 Wildcat-KY                       33.83    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             68 Western Kentucky-KY            1:04.78    9  
                  31.29     1:04.78 (33.49)                                        
  2 Pearl, Stephen E          68 Wildcat-KY                     1:19.38    7  
                  38.37     1:19.38 (41.01)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               68 Swim Louisville-KY               41.65    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               68 Swim Louisville-KY             3:11.86    9  
                  47.69     1:35.93 (48.24)     2:24.89 (48.96)     3:11.86 (46.97)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             68 Western Kentucky-KY              39.58    9  
  2 Hunt, Larry               68 Swim Louisville-KY               39.66    7  
  3 Gaffield, Gary D          65 Wildcat-KY                       40.19    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffield, Gary D          65 Wildcat-KY                     1:26.96    9  
                  42.26     1:26.96 (44.70)                                        
  2 Hunt, Larry               68 Swim Louisville-KY             1:28.50    7  
                  42.71     1:28.50 (45.79)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffield, Gary D          65 Wildcat-KY                     3:12.37    9  
                  41.10     1:26.44 (45.34)     2:16.81 (50.37)     3:12.37 (55.56)
  2 Hunt, Larry               68 Swim Louisville-KY             3:14.99    7  
                  44.08     1:32.26 (48.18)     2:23.68 (51.42)     3:14.99 (51.31)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             68 Western Kentucky-KY              36.87    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             68 Western Kentucky-KY            1:21.45    9  
                  39.60     1:21.45 (41.85)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lameier, Richard D        74 UC17-17                          36.52    9  
  2 Koropey, Oleh             71 Western Kentucky-KY              52.59    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         72 MICH-MI                        1:31.54    9  
                  40.65     1:31.54 (50.89)                                        
  2 Koropey, Oleh             71 Western Kentucky-KY            1:53.15    7  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY            8:33.77    9  
                  48.18     1:41.45 (53.27)     2:33.57 (52.12)     3:25.92 (52.35)
        4:19.05 (53.13)     5:10.27 (51.22)     6:01.68 (51.41)     6:53.55 (51.87)
        7:44.50 (50.95)     8:33.77 (49.27)                                        
  2 Koropey, Oleh             71 Western Kentucky-KY           11:26.33    7  
                  57.15   2:06.12 (1:08.97)   3:18.55 (1:12.43)   4:30.88 (1:12.33)
      5:43.24 (1:12.36)   6:53.10 (1:09.86)                             9:13.17 ( )
     10:20.87 (1:07.70)  11:26.33 (1:05.46)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY           17:16.76  
  2 Burgio, David             72 Wildcat-KY                    24:02.27  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY           28:01.94    9  
                  49.08     1:41.24 (52.16)     2:34.08 (52.84)     3:26.29 (52.21)
        4:19.63 (53.34)     5:12.91 (53.28)     6:05.44 (52.53)     6:57.78 (52.34)
        7:50.30 (52.52)     8:41.07 (50.77)     9:33.19 (52.12)    10:25.62 (52.43)
       11:17.14 (51.52)    12:08.85 (51.71)    13:00.06 (51.21)    13:51.63 (51.57)
       14:43.95 (52.32)    15:34.68 (50.73)    16:25.55 (50.87)    17:16.76 (51.21)
       18:08.64 (51.88)    18:59.20 (50.56)    19:50.78 (51.58)    20:41.02 (50.24)
       21:32.29 (51.27)    22:22.25 (49.96)    23:12.34 (50.09)    24:01.60 (49.26)
       24:51.41 (49.81)    25:40.80 (49.39)    26:29.71 (48.91)    27:17.83 (48.12)
       28:01.94 (44.11)
  2 Burgio, David             72 Wildcat-KY                    39:51.53    7  
                1:09.63   2:20.43 (1:10.80)   3:32.24 (1:11.81)   4:43.42 (1:11.18)
      5:55.61 (1:12.19)   7:07.52 (1:11.91)   8:19.86 (1:12.34)   9:32.50 (1:12.64)
     10:44.48 (1:11.98)  11:55.51 (1:11.03)  13:07.22 (1:11.71)  14:19.13 (1:11.91)
     15:30.52 (1:11.39)  16:42.69 (1:12.17)  17:55.42 (1:12.73)  19:08.52 (1:13.10)
     20:22.07 (1:13.55)  21:35.23 (1:13.16)  22:49.35 (1:14.12)  24:02.27 (1:12.92)
     25:14.68 (1:12.41)  26:28.20 (1:13.52)  27:42.50 (1:14.30)  28:55.97 (1:13.47)
     30:08.72 (1:12.75)  31:21.92 (1:13.20)  32:35.61 (1:13.69)  33:48.97 (1:13.36)
     35:01.81 (1:12.84)  36:14.11 (1:12.30)  37:28.11 (1:14.00)  38:41.43 (1:13.32)
     39:51.53 (1:10.10)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lameier, Richard D        74 UC17-17                          41.87    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         72 MICH-MI                        1:59.13    9  
                  55.25   1:59.13 (1:03.88)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         72 MICH-MI                          48.31    9  
  2 Koropey, Oleh             71 Western Kentucky-KY              54.63    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         72 MICH-MI                        1:53.29    9  
                  53.09   1:53.29 (1:00.20)                                        
  2 Koropey, Oleh             71 Western Kentucky-KY            2:11.20    7  
                1:00.18   2:11.20 (1:11.02)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY              38.35    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY            1:38.67    9  
                  49.43     1:38.67 (49.24)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY            1:33.63    9  
                  44.34     1:33.63 (49.29)                                        
  2 Lameier, Richard D        74 UC17-17                        1:47.93    7  
                  45.67   1:47.93 (1:02.26)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            70 Clear Creek Mast-KY            3:22.49    9  
                  43.70     1:37.73 (54.03)   2:38.30 (1:00.57)     3:22.49 (44.19)
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         72 MICH-MI                        3:53.64    7  
                  54.01     1:52.73 (58.72)   3:00.41 (1:07.68)     3:53.64 (53.23)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                       45.42    9  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                    10:48.30    9  
                  53.40   1:55.27 (1:01.87)   3:01.31 (1:06.04)   4:08.32 (1:07.01)
      5:15.21 (1:06.89)   6:21.08 (1:05.87)   7:27.60 (1:06.52)   8:35.93 (1:08.33)
      9:43.19 (1:07.26)  10:48.30 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                    22:21.64  
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                    36:56.58    9  
                  55.21   1:57.90 (1:02.69)   3:04.37 (1:06.47)   4:12.18 (1:07.81)
      5:20.33 (1:08.15)   6:28.49 (1:08.16)   7:36.16 (1:07.67)   8:44.75 (1:08.59)
      9:53.33 (1:08.58)  11:01.20 (1:07.87)  12:09.84 (1:08.64)  13:18.79 (1:08.95)
     14:25.98 (1:07.19)  15:33.39 (1:07.41)  16:41.62 (1:08.23)  17:49.56 (1:07.94)
     18:57.92 (1:08.36)  20:06.76 (1:08.84)  21:14.46 (1:07.70)  22:21.64 (1:07.18)
     23:29.90 (1:08.26)  24:39.10 (1:09.20)  25:46.49 (1:07.39)  26:54.91 (1:08.42)
     28:02.44 (1:07.53)  29:11.81 (1:09.37)  30:19.69 (1:07.88)  31:26.10 (1:06.41)
     32:33.82 (1:07.72)  33:40.10 (1:06.28)  34:46.75 (1:06.65)  35:52.97 (1:06.22)
     36:56.58 (1:03.61)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                       50.10    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                     1:49.96    9  
                  53.44     1:49.96 (56.52)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      77 Wildcat-KY                     4:02.28    9  
                  56.21   1:57.28 (1:01.07)   3:00.66 (1:03.38)   4:02.28 (1:01.62)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:03.25   18  
     1) Hanaki, Saori W41               2) Boyer, Chatham M W28           
     3) Spigelman, Tracy A W42          4) Murray, Gail C W58             
                  43.71     1:00.39 (16.68)     1:32.34 (31.95)     2:03.25 (30.91)
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:37.03   14  
     1) Postlewait, Nancy W54           2) Baldwin, Patricia A W60        
     3) Kute, Norah A W59               4) Baldwin, Tricia A W25          
                  37.29     1:17.10 (39.81)     2:10.65 (53.55)     2:37.03 (26.38)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:24.03   18  
     1) Boyer, Chatham M W28            2) Hanaki, Saori W41              
     3) Ishikawa, Noriko W44            4) Poe, Angela W37                
                  30.80     1:16.85 (46.05)     1:49.45 (32.60)     2:24.03 (34.58)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:12.19   18  
     1) Wolgelenter, Nina W45           2) Spigelman, Tracy A W42         
     3) Harrington, Jeannie W54         4) Fatemi, Renee W42              
                  51.08     1:34.84 (43.76)     2:08.33 (33.49)   3:12.19 (1:03.86)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Camp, Sarah N W47               2) Rateri, Deb W55                
     3) Smath, Meg W59                  4) Arnold, Tita W W74             
                  52.77     1:38.96 (46.19)     2:15.45 (36.49)        DQ (1:15.37)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:00.87   18  
     1) Mattingly, Dan M52              2) Huneke, Jan C M61              
     3) Crook, Chris L M50              4) Hunt, Larry M68                
                  28.24       59.60 (31.36)     1:25.10 (25.50)     2:00.87 (35.77)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:14.38   18  
     1) Mattingly, Dan M52              2) Hunt, Larry M68                
     3) Huneke, Jan C M61               4) Crook, Chris L M50             
                  35.31     1:15.68 (40.37)     1:48.95 (33.27)     2:14.38 (25.43)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:46.36   14  
     1) Hochstrasser, John M M77        2) Van Meter, George M60          
     3) Cruse, Mark D M52               4) Pearl, Stephen E M68           
                  50.99     1:39.23 (48.24)     1:59.10 (19.87)     2:46.36 (47.26)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:06.56   18  
     1) Preston, Mark K M55             2) Pearl, Stephen E M68           
     3) Van Meter, George M60           4) Haberek, Cork M58              
                  29.23     1:04.28 (35.05)   2:06.56 (1:02.28)                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:56.57   18  
     1) Billion, Clayton M M25          2) Edwards, Katrina W24           
     3) Thomas, Shannon W48             4) Pendleton, Mike L M64          
                  25.83       45.26 (19.43)     1:03.12 (17.86)     1:56.57 (53.45)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:08.92   14  
     1) Schaal, Yuval W20               2) Schaal, Maor M48               
     3) Johns, Mindy L W55              4) Magazine, Andrew M25           
                  25.24     1:02.30 (37.06)     1:38.15 (35.85)     2:08.92 (30.77)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:11.00   18  
     1) Thomas, Shannon W48             2) Edwards, Katrina W24           
     3) Pendleton, Mike L M64           4) Billion, Clayton M M25         
                  35.83     1:15.64 (39.81)     1:45.33 (29.69)     2:11.00 (25.67)
  2 Lincoln Trail Masters-KY  'A'                               2:23.90   14  
     1) Wanner, Murray M M38            2) Burnett, Amanda M W29          
     3) Woudenberg, Casey S M22         4) Proctor, Benjamin M37          
                  45.84     1:28.86 (43.02)     1:52.38 (23.52)     2:23.90 (31.52)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:56.28   18  
     1) Ronau, Matt M44                 2) Fuchs, Curtis E M25            
     3) Goodman, Theresa A W43          4) Biladeau, Sara W26             
                  29.24       58.04 (28.80)     1:27.22 (29.18)     1:56.28 (29.06)
  2 Lincoln Trail Masters-KY  'A'                               2:07.75   14  
     1) Wanner, Murray M M38            2) Burnett, Amanda M W29          
     3) Proctor, Benjamin M37           4) Barnes, Damon M M32            
                  33.18     1:07.05 (33.87)     1:39.37 (32.32)     2:07.75 (28.38)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:11.87   18  
     1) Goodman, Theresa A W43          2) Ronau, Matt M44                
     3) Fuchs, Curtis E M25             4) Biladeau, Sara W26             
                  35.19     1:08.71 (33.52)     1:42.05 (33.34)     2:11.87 (29.82)
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    3:08.69   14  
     1) Kute, Norah A W59               2) Baldwin, Patricia A W60        
     3) Baldwin, Tricia A W25           4) Postlewait, Nancy W54          
                  49.74     1:36.27 (46.53)     2:32.00 (55.73)     3:08.69 (36.69)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'A'                                 2:05.93   18  
     1) Tibbs, Jackie N W35             2) Graham, John M M70             
     3) Schenkenfelder, Brian M44       4) Arthurs, Sara T W38            
                  30.37     1:05.09 (34.72)     1:36.91 (31.82)     2:05.93 (29.02)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:41.75   14  
     1) Poe, Angela W37                 2) Hochstrasser, John M M77       
     3) Rateri, Deb W55                 4) Cruse, Mark D M52              
                  32.72     1:18.68 (45.96)     2:12.61 (53.93)     2:41.75 (29.14)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'A'                                 2:26.23   18  
     1) Tibbs, Jackie N W35             2) Schenkenfelder, Brian M44      
     3) Graham, John M M70              4) Arthurs, Sara T W38            
                  34.49     1:19.52 (45.03)     1:58.26 (38.74)     2:26.23 (27.97)