Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/27/2006
      Wildcat Masters' "Iron Mike" Invitational - 3/25/2006 to 3/26/2006       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 41                        
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Small                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM-OH         308  
                2 Charleston Family YMCA             CFYM-VA         270  
                3 Western Kentucky Green Gators      WKGG-KY         188  
                4 Paducah Area Masters Swimming      PAMS-KY         134  
                5 Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming      AYMS-KY         122  
                6 Baptist East Swim Team             BEST-KY          52  
                7 Swim Kentucky Masters Independ     SKY-KY           50  
                8 Madisonville YMCA Masters          MYM-KY           46  
                9 Excel Aquatics Masters             EXCL-SE          45  
               10 Northern Kentucky Masters          NKYM-KY          44  
               11 Ohio Splash                        OHSP-OH          36  
               12 Highbridge Aquatics Masters        HAM-KY           25  
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Medium                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Colonel Aquatics Masters           COLA-KY         347  
                2 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE-KY         320  
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Large                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM-KY         1187  
 
                      Combined Team Scores - Extra Large                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Wildcat Masters                    WILD-KY        1764  


Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/2006 09:01 PM
      Wildcat Masters' "Iron Mike" Invitational - 3/25/2006 to 3/26/2006       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
  18-24 Meet: M 24.32        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  18-24 Team: T 25.23        2002 Kelley Miller, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handy, Laura        24 COLA-KY                          27.55          9  
  2 Hocker, Brittney J  20 Wildcat-KY                       27.98          7  
  3 Skerkoski, Laura L  23 Unattached                       28.69          6  
  4 Kipp, Mandy         22 COLA-KY                          30.00          5  
  5 Johnson, Audrey     23 Wildcat-KY                       31.35          4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
  18-24 Meet: M 51.91        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  18-24 Team: T 55.29        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skerkoski, Ann E    23 Wildcat-KY                       58.67          9  
                  28.72       58.67 (29.95)                                        
  2 Handy, Laura        24 COLA-KY                        1:01.78          7  
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)                                        
  3 Johnson, Audrey     23 Wildcat-KY                     1:03.19          6  
                  30.54     1:03.19 (32.65)                                        
  4 Kipp, Mandy         22 COLA-KY                        1:06.24          5  
                  31.09     1:06.24 (35.15)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
  18-24 Meet: M 1:50.98        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
  18-24 Team: T 2:04.93        2001 Kelley Martin, WILD                        
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skerkoski, Ann E    23 Wildcat-KY                     2:08.84          9  
                  29.68     1:02.91 (33.23)     1:36.30 (33.39)     2:08.84 (32.54)
  2 Handy, Laura        24 COLA-KY                        2:19.22          7  
                  30.58     1:05.22 (34.64)     1:42.06 (36.84)     2:19.22 (37.16)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   4:49.97  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
  18-24 Meet: M 4:52.83        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
  18-24 Team: T 5:41.96        1997 Kara Kelly, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skerkoski, Ann E    23 Wildcat-KY                     5:46.27          9  
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:40.61 (35.07)     2:15.65 (35.04)
        2:50.87 (35.22)     3:26.19 (35.32)     4:01.59 (35.40)     4:36.84 (35.25)
        5:11.84 (35.00)     5:46.27 (34.43)                                        
  2 Johnson, Audrey     23 Wildcat-KY                     5:51.97          7  
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)     1:40.26 (34.27)     2:15.14 (34.88)
        2:50.26 (35.12)     3:25.89 (35.63)     4:01.80 (35.91)     4:38.46 (36.66)
        5:15.51 (37.05)     5:51.97 (36.46)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
  18-24 Meet: M 28.75        2001 Mariela Yepez, CHMS                          
  18-24 Team: T 29.25        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hocker, Brittney J  20 Wildcat-KY                       31.94          9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:     55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
  18-24 Meet: M 1:01.91        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                        
  18-24 Team: T 1:01.91        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                        
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hocker, Brittney J  20 Wildcat-KY                     1:07.82          9  
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
  18-24 Meet: M 32.31        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
  18-24 Team: T 32.31        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skerkoski, Laura L  23 Unattached                       37.47          9  
  2 Kipp, Mandy         22 COLA-KY                          40.53          7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
  18-24 Meet: M 1:10.41        2001 H Ran/J Clifford, GOST/WILD                
  18-24 Team: T 1:10.41        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipp, Mandy         22 COLA-KY                        1:25.47          9  
                  40.36     1:25.47 (45.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
  18-24 Meet: M 25.64        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  18-24 Team: T 27.03        1996 Stacy Fingalson, WILD                        
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hocker, Brittney J  20 Wildcat-KY                       29.45          9  
  2 Skerkoski, Ann E    23 Wildcat-KY                       30.80          7  
  3 Handy, Laura        24 COLA-KY                          31.28          6  
  4 Skerkoski, Laura L  23 Unattached                       31.51          5  
  5 Kipp, Mandy         22 COLA-KY                          34.90          4  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
  18-24 Meet: M 2:02.28        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
  18-24 Team: T 2:19.43        1997 Kara Kelly, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Audrey     23 Wildcat-KY                     2:25.16          9  
                  33.25     1:09.64 (36.39)     1:46.77 (37.13)     2:25.16 (38.39)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:     59.21   5/19/1991 SUDI MILLER                                
  18-24 Meet: M 1:03.82        2002 Jennifer Priester, GOST                    
  18-24 Team: T 1:04.15        1996 Stacy Fingalson, WILD                      
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hocker, Brittney J  20 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.62          9  
                  30.94     1:09.62 (38.68)                                        
  2 Skerkoski, Ann E    23 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.79          7  
                  32.40     1:09.79 (37.39)                                        
  3 Skerkoski, Laura L  23 Unattached                     1:13.29          6  
                  34.31     1:13.29 (38.98)                                        
  4 Kipp, Mandy         22 COLA-KY                        1:18.87          5  
                  37.91     1:18.87 (40.96)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
  18-24 Meet: M 2:20.07        1993 Kay Blackwood, LAKE                        
  18-24 Team: T 2:24.03        2002 Beth Carey, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Audrey     23 Wildcat-KY                     2:32.88          9  
                  32.33     1:11.71 (39.38)     1:58.19 (46.48)     2:32.88 (34.69)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
  18-24 Meet: M 4:53.60        1994 C Callender, UNAT                          
  18-24 Team: T 5:04.99        1997 Kara Kelly, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Audrey     23 Wildcat-KY                     5:21.50          9  
                  33.88     1:12.75 (38.87)     1:55.22 (42.47)     2:37.38 (42.16)
        3:25.13 (47.75)     4:12.09 (46.96)     4:47.04 (34.95)     5:21.50 (34.46)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
  25-29 Meet: M 24.74        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
  25-29 Team: T 24.74        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
                29.92  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah     27 Swim Louisville-KY               26.48 FINA     9  
  2 Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                          26.92 FINA     7  
  3 Sowards, Susan      27 Wildcat-KY                       28.36 FINA     6  
  4 Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                       28.96 FINA     5  
  5 Hubbard, Angela     26 COLA-KY                          30.07          4  
  6 Herwig, Kris        25 Swim Louisville-KY               31.55          3  
  7 Paveglio, Angela    29 Wildcat-KY                       36.40          2  
  8 Long, Audrey M      26 Wildcat-KY                       53.18          1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
  25-29 Meet: M 55.06        1988 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  25-29 Team: T 54.14        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
              1:06.00  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah     27 Swim Louisville-KY               57.88 FINA     9  
                  27.71       57.88 (30.17)                                        
  2 Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                          58.52 FINA     7  
                  27.92       58.52 (30.60)                                        
  3 Owczarzak, Jill     28 Wildcat-KY                     1:01.23 FINA     6  
                  29.00     1:01.23 (32.23)                                        
  4 Kerley, April       27 SWOM-OH                        1:02.56 FINA     5  
                  30.32     1:02.56 (32.24)                                        
  5 Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.62 FINA     4  
                  30.62     1:04.62 (34.00)                                        
  6 Herwig, Kris        25 Swim Louisville-KY             1:08.57          3  
                  33.19     1:08.57 (35.38)                                        
  7 Hubbard, Angela     26 COLA-KY                        1:09.61          2  
                  33.54     1:09.61 (36.07)                                        
  8 Harrison, Amy E     29 Wildcat-KY                     1:15.26          1  
                  35.90     1:15.26 (39.36)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
  25-29 Meet: M 1:57.02        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 Team: T 1:57.02        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
                2:38.40  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                        2:05.03 FINA     9  
                  29.97     1:01.09 (31.12)     1:32.95 (31.86)     2:05.03 (32.08)
  2 Beltrame, Sarah     27 Swim Louisville-KY             2:14.55 FINA     7  
                  30.28     1:04.16 (33.88)     1:39.03 (34.87)     2:14.55 (35.52)
  3 Herwig, Kris        25 Swim Louisville-KY             2:30.41 FINA     6  
                  34.48     1:12.38 (37.90)     1:52.45 (40.07)     2:30.41 (37.96)
  4 Harrison, Amy E     29 Wildcat-KY                     2:48.88          5  
                  36.80     1:18.75 (41.95)     2:03.57 (44.82)     2:48.88 (45.31)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
  25-29 Meet: M 5:03.02        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 Team: T 5:03.02        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
                6:26.40  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                        5:39.30 FINA     9  
                  30.31     1:02.67 (32.36)     1:35.56 (32.89)     2:08.98 (33.42)
        2:43.42 (34.44)     3:17.92 (34.50)     3:53.06 (35.14)     4:28.58 (35.52)
        5:04.61 (36.03)     5:39.30 (34.69)                                        
  2 Owczarzak, Jill     28 Wildcat-KY                     5:59.12 FINA     7  
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)     1:42.16 (36.08)     2:18.71 (36.55)
        2:55.55 (36.84)     3:32.72 (37.17)     4:09.65 (36.93)     4:46.73 (37.08)
        5:23.42 (36.69)     5:59.12 (35.70)                                        
  3 Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                     6:15.24 FINA     6  
                  32.78     1:08.78 (36.00)     1:45.72 (36.94)     2:23.80 (38.08)
        3:01.96 (38.16)     3:40.35 (38.39)     4:19.07 (38.72)     4:57.92 (38.85)
        5:36.94 (39.02)     6:15.24 (38.30)                                        
  4 Paveglio, Angela    29 Wildcat-KY                     8:04.30          5  
                  41.23     1:28.99 (47.76)     2:17.86 (48.87)     3:05.58 (47.72)
        3:54.49 (48.91)     4:44.50 (50.01)     5:34.58 (50.08)     6:25.25 (50.67)
        7:15.81 (50.56)     8:04.30 (48.49)                                        
  5 Long, Audrey M      26 Wildcat-KY                    10:54.76          4  
                  59.38   2:03.30 (1:03.92)   3:09.16 (1:05.86)   4:16.17 (1:07.01)
      5:23.40 (1:07.23)   6:31.10 (1:07.70)   7:39.07 (1:07.97)   8:46.85 (1:07.78)
      9:51.91 (1:05.06)  10:54.76 (1:02.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
                13:54.40  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                      X11:40.38 FINA   
 -- Owczarzak, Jill     28 Wildcat-KY                   X12:39.66 FINA   
 -- Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                   X12:56.70 FINA   
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
  25-29 Meet: M 18:04.78        1997 Donna Johnson, CHMS                       
  25-29 Team: T 23:43.77        1998 Betsy Hall, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                       19:33.32          9  
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)     1:40.25 (34.92)     2:14.98 (34.73)
        2:49.84 (34.86)     3:25.19 (35.35)     4:00.35 (35.16)     4:35.27 (34.92)
        5:10.60 (35.33)     5:45.73 (35.13)     6:20.78 (35.05)     6:55.91 (35.13)
        7:31.31 (35.40)     8:06.57 (35.26)     8:41.86 (35.29)     9:17.51 (35.65)
        9:52.98 (35.47)    10:28.75 (35.77)    11:04.84 (36.09)    11:40.38 (35.54)
       12:15.67 (35.29)    12:51.85 (36.18)    13:27.42 (35.57)    14:03.77 (36.35)
       14:39.68 (35.91)    15:16.05 (36.37)    15:53.25 (37.20)    16:29.80 (36.55)
       17:06.87 (37.07)    17:43.70 (36.83)    18:20.56 (36.86)    18:57.40 (36.84)
       19:33.32 (35.92)
  2 Owczarzak, Jill     28 Wildcat-KY                    20:41.02T         7  
                  33.59     1:10.74 (37.15)     1:48.97 (38.23)     2:27.61 (38.64)
        3:05.79 (38.18)     3:44.75 (38.96)     4:23.34 (38.59)     5:01.83 (38.49)
        5:40.43 (38.60)     6:18.93 (38.50)     6:57.25 (38.32)     7:35.26 (38.01)
        8:13.34 (38.08)     8:51.29 (37.95)     9:29.38 (38.09)    10:07.14 (37.76)
       10:45.25 (38.11)    11:23.39 (38.14)    12:01.45 (38.06)    12:39.66 (38.21)
       13:17.77 (38.11)    13:55.86 (38.09)    14:33.77 (37.91)    15:10.76 (36.99)
       15:48.25 (37.49)    16:25.30 (37.05)    17:02.37 (37.07)    17:39.33 (36.96)
       18:16.53 (37.20)    18:53.10 (36.57)    19:29.98 (36.88)    20:06.00 (36.02)
       20:41.02 (35.02)
  3 Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                    21:30.76T         6  
                  34.90     1:11.52 (36.62)     1:49.31 (37.79)     2:27.96 (38.65)
        3:07.19 (39.23)     3:46.00 (38.81)     4:25.03 (39.03)     5:04.29 (39.26)
        5:43.73 (39.44)     6:23.49 (39.76)     7:02.94 (39.45)     7:42.29 (39.35)
        8:21.56 (39.27)     9:00.80 (39.24)     9:40.16 (39.36)    10:19.50 (39.34)
       10:58.67 (39.17)    11:38.05 (39.38)    12:17.23 (39.18)    12:56.70 (39.47)
       13:35.95 (39.25)    14:15.42 (39.47)    14:54.69 (39.27)    15:34.24 (39.55)
       16:13.75 (39.51)    16:53.39 (39.64)    17:33.03 (39.64)    18:13.13 (40.10)
       18:52.77 (39.64)    19:32.57 (39.80)    20:12.20 (39.63)    20:51.99 (39.79)
       21:30.76 (38.77)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
  25-29 Meet: M 29.40        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                             
  25-29 Team: T 28.89        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                             
                35.60  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Amy E     29 Wildcat-KY                       37.77          9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:     56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                               
  25-29 Meet: M   59.18        1994 Jill Bakehorn, WILD                        
  25-29 Team: T 1:03.48        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                           
                1:18.32  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owczarzak, Jill     28 Wildcat-KY                     1:13.43 FINA     9  
                  35.44     1:13.43 (37.99)                                        
  2 Harrison, Amy E     29 Wildcat-KY                     1:22.91          7  
                  40.01     1:22.91 (42.90)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
  25-29 Meet: M 2:22.15        2004 Jennifer Brey, CHMS                        
  25-29 Team: T 2:22.82        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                           
                2:47.32  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Amy E     29 Wildcat-KY                     3:08.01          9  
                  42.17     1:29.30 (47.13)     2:19.13 (49.83)     3:08.01 (48.88)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
  25-29 Meet: M 31.78        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
  25-29 Team: T 30.78        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
                38.02  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah     27 Swim Louisville-KY               35.64 FINA     9  
  2 Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                       38.80          7  
  3 Hubbard, Angela     26 COLA-KY                          41.45          6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
  25-29 Meet: M 1:08.91        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
  25-29 Team: T 1:07.12        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
                1:25.26  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan      27 Wildcat-KY                     1:13.33 FINA     9  
                  35.12     1:13.33 (38.21)                                        
  2 Weeter, Leslie      28 Swim Louisville-KY             1:15.54 FINA     7  
                  36.30     1:15.54 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
  25-29 Meet: M 2:30.21        1990 Gina Gatti, LAKE                           
  25-29 Team: T 2:25.00        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
                3:04.80  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie      28 Swim Louisville-KY             2:45.46 FINA     9  
                  38.65     1:20.89 (42.24)     2:03.25 (42.36)     2:45.46 (42.21)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
  25-29 Meet: M 26.65        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
  25-29 Team: T 26.65        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
                32.93  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie      28 Swim Louisville-KY               30.95 FINA     9  
  2 Beltrame, Sarah     27 Swim Louisville-KY               31.08 FINA     7  
  3 Hubbard, Angela     26 COLA-KY                          32.76 FINA     6  
  4 Herwig, Kris        25 Swim Louisville-KY               36.36          5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
  25-29 Meet: M 58.18        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
  25-29 Team: T 57.48        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
              1:15.21  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan      27 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.66 FINA     9  
                  30.11     1:04.66 (34.55)                                        
  2 Weeter, Leslie      28 Swim Louisville-KY             1:08.42 FINA     7  
                  31.70     1:08.42 (36.72)                                        
  3 Hubbard, Angela     26 COLA-KY                        1:21.30          6  
                  36.85     1:21.30 (44.45)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
  25-29 Meet: M 2:05.34        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 Team: T 2:04.08        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
                2:49.10  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie      28 Swim Louisville-KY             2:28.09 FINA     9  
                  33.04     1:10.97 (37.93)     1:49.01 (38.04)     2:28.09 (39.08)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:     56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
  25-29 Meet: M 1:01.07        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 Team: T 1:01.07        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan      27 Wildcat-KY                     1:07.07          9  
                  31.18     1:07.07 (35.89)                                        
  2 Thelen, Carrie E    27 SWOM-OH                        1:07.96          7  
                  31.85     1:07.96 (36.11)                                        
  3 Beltrame, Sarah     27 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.74          6  
                  32.45     1:10.74 (38.29)                                        
  4 Owczarzak, Jill     28 Wildcat-KY                     1:12.16          5  
                  33.06     1:12.16 (39.10)                                        
  5 Atnip, Beth         26 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.82          4  
                  35.39     1:14.82 (39.43)                                        
  6 Herwig, Kris        25 Swim Louisville-KY             1:23.78          3  
                  39.68     1:23.78 (44.10)                                        
  7 Harrison, Amy E     29 Wildcat-KY                     1:30.21          2  
                  40.28     1:30.21 (49.93)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   2:04.40   5/22/2005 CASEY HARRIS                               
  25-29 Meet: M 2:11.82        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                       
  25-29 Team: T 2:11.82        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                       
                2:41.92  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie      28 Swim Louisville-KY             2:29.25 FINA     9  
                  32.06     1:11.95 (39.89)     1:53.30 (41.35)     2:29.25 (35.95)
  2 Kerley, April       27 SWOM-OH                        2:38.12 FINA     7  
                  31.82     1:14.36 (42.54)     2:03.98 (49.62)     2:38.12 (34.14)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
  30-34 Meet: M 25.56        1989 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  30-34 Team: T 25.91        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
                30.80  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heidi       32 Paducah-KY                       29.66 FINA     9  
  2 Schauer, Margaret   32 Swim Louisville-KY               30.13 FINA     7  
  3 Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                       30.38 FINA     6  
  4 Olson, Julie M      34 WKGG-KY                          30.90          5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
  30-34 Meet: M 54.77        1990 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  30-34 Team: T 57.01        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
              1:08.64  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heidi       32 Paducah-KY                     1:05.26 FINA     9  
                  30.97     1:05.26 (34.29)                                        
  2 Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.91 FINA     7  
                  32.68     1:05.91 (33.23)                                        
  3 Olson, Julie M      34 WKGG-KY                        1:07.25 FINA     6  
                  32.03     1:07.25 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
  30-34 Meet: M 1:59.19        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 Team: T 2:14.26        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                      
                2:43.35  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra    33 Swim Louisville-KY             2:04.20 FINA     9  
                  29.00     1:00.19 (31.19)     1:31.94 (31.75)     2:04.20 (32.26)
  2 Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                     2:24.73 FINA     7  
                  33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)     1:47.16 (36.86)     2:24.73 (37.57)
  3 Olson, Julie M      34 WKGG-KY                        2:31.38 FINA     6  
                  34.01     1:12.14 (38.13)     1:52.18 (40.04)     2:31.38 (39.20)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  30-34 Meet: M 5:12.65        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 Team: T 6:04.31        1995 Ginny Huston, WILD                         
                6:28.64  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori       31 Wildcat-KY                     6:18.77 FINA     9  
                  33.75     1:10.32 (36.57)     1:47.96 (37.64)     2:26.53 (38.57)
        3:05.59 (39.06)     3:44.50 (38.91)     4:23.63 (39.13)     5:02.84 (39.21)
        5:41.91 (39.07)     6:18.77 (36.86)                                        
  2 Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                     6:19.09 FINA     7  
                  34.31     1:10.99 (36.68)     1:49.00 (38.01)     2:27.43 (38.43)
        3:06.48 (39.05)     3:45.25 (38.77)     4:24.29 (39.04)     5:02.96 (38.67)
        5:41.49 (38.53)     6:19.09 (37.60)                                        
  3 Olson, Julie M      34 WKGG-KY                        6:56.99          6  
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     1:58.26 (42.41)     2:40.94 (42.68)
        3:24.04 (43.10)     4:07.28 (43.24)     4:50.79 (43.51)     5:34.72 (43.93)
        6:16.56 (41.84)     6:56.99 (40.43)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
                14:00.00  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                   X13:00.17 FINA   
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
  30-34 Meet: M 19:05.14        1998 Donna Johnson, CHMS                       
  30-34 Team: T 19:48.09        1995 Mary Beth Manolis, WILD                   
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                    21:36.78          9  
                  35.02     1:12.93 (37.91)     1:51.38 (38.45)     2:30.12 (38.74)
        3:09.52 (39.40)     3:48.79 (39.27)     4:27.85 (39.06)     5:07.37 (39.52)
        5:46.66 (39.29)     6:26.09 (39.43)     7:05.20 (39.11)     7:44.36 (39.16)
        8:24.05 (39.69)     9:03.42 (39.37)     9:42.91 (39.49)    10:22.18 (39.27)
       11:01.90 (39.72)    11:41.31 (39.41)    12:20.61 (39.30)    13:00.17 (39.56)
       13:39.57 (39.40)    14:19.11 (39.54)    14:58.53 (39.42)    15:38.24 (39.71)
       16:18.42 (40.18)    16:58.38 (39.96)    17:38.84 (40.46)    18:18.92 (40.08)
       18:58.90 (39.98)    19:39.14 (40.24)    20:19.24 (40.10)    20:58.71 (39.47)
       21:36.78 (38.07)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
  30-34 Meet: M 30.68    4/9/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS                        
  30-34 Team: T 32.05        1995 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
                36.49  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra    33 Swim Louisville-KY               30.75 FINA     9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:     57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  30-34 Meet: M 1:08.02        1993 Jeannie Luebbert, GNY                      
  30-34 Team: T 1:12.00        1995 Tish Hollingsworth, WILD                   
                1:20.55  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra    33 Swim Louisville-KY             1:05.50MFINA     9  
                  31.73     1:05.50 (33.77)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  30-34 Meet: M 2:29.33        1990 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
  30-34 Team: T 2:42.83        1999 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                2:48.21  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori       31 Wildcat-KY                     2:25.69MFINA     9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   29.83   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
  30-34 Meet: M 33.63        1994 Gina Gatti, CHMS                             
  30-34 Team: T 37.29        2001 Kim Monaghan, WILD                           
                39.58  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heidi       32 Paducah-KY                       40.19          9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
  30-34 Meet: M 1:19.36        1988 S Miller/K Monaghan, GNY/MWCM              
  30-34 Team: T 1:21.58        2001 Kim Monaghan, WILD                         
                1:27.00  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heidi       32 Paducah-KY                     1:27.05          9  
                  41.02     1:27.05 (46.03)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
  30-34 Meet: M 28.53        1996 Gina Gatti, CHMS                             
  30-34 Team: T 28.64        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
                33.82  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy H  32 Wildcat-KY                       33.16 FINA     9  
  2 Olson, Julie M      34 WKGG-KY                          33.31 FINA     7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:     55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                              
  30-34 Meet: M 1:04.93        1992 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 Team: T 1:18.21        2001 Kim Monaghan, WILD                         
                1:17.43  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret   32 Swim Louisville-KY             1:17.32 FINA     9  
                  35.78     1:17.32 (41.54)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:     57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
  30-34 Meet: M 1:04.78        1988 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
  30-34 Team: T 1:08.52        1992 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                      
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori       31 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.99          9  
                  33.07     1:11.99 (38.92)                                        
  2 Miller, Heidi       32 Paducah-KY                     1:15.81          7  
                  35.12     1:15.81 (40.69)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  30-34 Meet: M 2:18.51        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 Team: T 2:38.95        1997 Laurel Smith, WILD                         
                2:46.32  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heidi       32 Paducah-KY                     2:43.52 FINA     9  
                  35.65     1:17.39 (41.74)     2:04.85 (47.46)     2:43.52 (38.67)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   23.53    2/4/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
  35-39 Meet: M 26.08        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
  35-39 Team: T 27.12        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
                32.12  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca   35 CFYM-VA                          28.18 FINA     9  
  2 Stephens, Wendi     35 Wildcat-KY                       28.66 FINA     7  
  3 Segnitz, Robin P    38 Wildcat-KY                       31.20 FINA     6  
  4 Quesenberry, Bobbi  38 LAKE-KY                          36.49          5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:     51.54   12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                             
  35-39 Meet: M   56.04        1994 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
  35-39 Team: T 1:01.59        2006 Wendy Stephens, WILD                       
                1:10.40  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca   35 CFYM-VA                        1:02.05 FINA     9  
                  30.10     1:02.05 (31.95)                                        
  2 Stephens, Wendi     35 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.54 FINA     7  
                  30.35     1:04.54 (34.19)                                        
  3 Segnitz, Robin P    38 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.90 FINA     6  
                  33.41     1:09.90 (36.49)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  35-39 Meet: M 2:05.16        2003 Heather Rietz, EXCL                        
  35-39 Team: T 2:15.56        2000 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                2:51.27  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca   35 CFYM-VA                        2:18.66 FINA     9  
                  30.99     1:05.13 (34.14)     1:41.68 (36.55)     2:18.66 (36.98)
  2 Stephens, Wendi     35 Wildcat-KY                     2:28.86 FINA     7  
                  33.70     1:11.82 (38.12)     1:50.88 (39.06)     2:28.86 (37.98)
  3 Segnitz, Robin P    38 Wildcat-KY                     2:33.97 FINA     6  
                  36.42     1:16.07 (39.65)     1:55.31 (39.24)     2:33.97 (38.66)
  4 Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY             2:34.12 FINA     5  
                  37.04     1:16.70 (39.66)     1:55.73 (39.03)     2:34.12 (38.39)
  5 Ehringer, Susan M   37 Swim Louisville-KY             2:43.71 FINA     4  
                  37.56     1:18.07 (40.51)     1:59.96 (41.89)     2:43.71 (43.75)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  35-39 Meet: M 5:29.50        1995 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 Team: T 6:07.20        2000 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                6:43.20  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY             6:47.49          9  
                  38.24     1:19.39 (41.15)     2:00.94 (41.55)     2:42.38 (41.44)
        3:23.22 (40.84)     4:03.79 (40.57)     4:45.28 (41.49)     5:26.80 (41.52)
        6:07.44 (40.64)     6:47.49 (40.05)                                        
  2 Ehringer, Susan M   37 Swim Louisville-KY             7:25.82          7  
                  38.72     1:21.15 (42.43)     2:05.01 (43.86)     2:51.22 (46.21)
        3:36.73 (45.51)     4:22.56 (45.83)     5:08.36 (45.80)     5:54.15 (45.79)
        6:39.92 (45.77)     7:25.82 (45.90)                                        
  3 Quesenberry, Bobbi  38 LAKE-KY                        7:50.12          6  
                  43.19     1:29.18 (45.99)     2:17.00 (47.82)     3:04.73 (47.73)
        3:51.89 (47.16)     4:40.15 (48.26)     5:28.64 (48.49)     6:16.52 (47.88)
        7:03.89 (47.37)     7:50.12 (46.23)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
                14:11.20  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Segnitz, Robin P    38 Wildcat-KY                   X13:34.65 FINA   
 -- Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY           X14:11.87        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
  35-39 Meet: M 20:47.07        2002 Anne O'Dea, ISF                           
  35-39 Team: T 21:03.94        2000 Marci Casey, WILD                         
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin P    38 Wildcat-KY                    22:42.00          9  
                  36.58     1:17.03 (40.45)     1:58.04 (41.01)     2:38.75 (40.71)
        3:19.46 (40.71)     4:00.14 (40.68)     4:40.52 (40.38)     5:20.95 (40.43)
        6:01.30 (40.35)     6:41.85 (40.55)     7:22.53 (40.68)     8:03.48 (40.95)
        8:44.47 (40.99)     9:25.78 (41.31)    10:06.95 (41.17)    10:47.92 (40.97)
       11:29.02 (41.10)    12:10.53 (41.51)    12:52.54 (42.01)    13:34.65 (42.11)
       14:16.84 (42.19)    14:59.34 (42.50)    15:41.63 (42.29)    16:23.88 (42.25)
       17:05.97 (42.09)    17:48.19 (42.22)    18:30.10 (41.91)    19:11.92 (41.82)
       19:53.98 (42.06)    20:35.94 (41.96)  22:42.00 (2:06.06)                    
  2 Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY            23:33.80          7  
                  38.28     1:20.77 (42.49)     2:03.21 (42.44)     2:46.15 (42.94)
        3:28.60 (42.45)     4:11.04 (42.44)     4:54.24 (43.20)     5:37.29 (43.05)
        6:20.32 (43.03)     7:03.37 (43.05)     7:46.51 (43.14)     8:29.29 (42.78)
        9:12.32 (43.03)     9:54.78 (42.46)    10:37.32 (42.54)    11:20.51 (43.19)
       12:03.25 (42.74)    12:45.92 (42.67)    13:28.92 (43.00)    14:11.87 (42.95)
       14:54.40 (42.53)    15:37.47 (43.07)    16:19.70 (42.23)    17:03.46 (43.76)
       17:46.73 (43.27)    18:30.69 (43.96)    19:14.51 (43.82)    19:57.74 (43.23)
       20:40.53 (42.79)    21:23.12 (42.59)    22:06.52 (43.40)    22:49.59 (43.07)
       23:33.80 (44.21)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   27.02    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
  35-39 Meet: M 30.57        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
  35-39 Team: T 30.57        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
                38.72  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M   37 Swim Louisville-KY               36.36 FINA     9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:     56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  35-39 Meet: M 1:06.44        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 Team: T 1:06.44        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
                1:25.44  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M   37 Swim Louisville-KY             1:17.31 FINA     9  
                  37.42     1:17.31 (39.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  35-39 Meet: M 2:26.03        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 Team: T 2:26.03        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
                2:58.00  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M   37 Swim Louisville-KY             2:49.81 FINA     9  
                  39.32     1:21.68 (42.36)     2:05.12 (43.44)     2:49.81 (44.69)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
  35-39 Meet: M 1:12.34        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
  35-39 Team: T 1:18.78        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
                1:29.61  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca   35 CFYM-VA                        1:23.34 FINA     9  
                  39.53     1:23.34 (43.81)                                        
  2 Segnitz, Robin P    38 Wildcat-KY                     1:28.66 FINA     7  
                  40.88     1:28.66 (47.78)                                        
  3 Stephens, Wendi     35 Wildcat-KY                     1:30.41          6  
                  42.72     1:30.41 (47.69)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
  35-39 Meet: M 2:37.19        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
  35-39 Team: T 3:11.51        2005 Robin Segnitz, WILD                        
                3:13.60  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY             3:10.12 FINA     9  
                  44.20     1:33.14 (48.94)     2:21.88 (48.74)     3:10.12 (48.24)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
  35-39 Meet: M 28.62        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
  35-39 Team: T 29.03        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
                35.60  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Wendi     35 Wildcat-KY                       33.24 FINA     9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:     55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                            
  35-39 Meet: M 1:05.26        1994 Pam Martin, LAKE                           
  35-39 Team: T 1:06.69        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
                1:21.43  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Wendi     35 Wildcat-KY                     1:20.29 FINA     9  
                  35.94     1:20.29 (44.35)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
  35-39 Meet: M 2:26.93        1997 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 Team: T 2:58.32        2004 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                3:05.12  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY             2:54.26 FINA     9  
                  38.72     1:22.90 (44.18)     2:08.69 (45.79)     2:54.26 (45.57)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:     58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
  35-39 Meet: M 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 Team: T 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca   35 CFYM-VA                        1:13.19          9  
                  34.83     1:13.19 (38.36)                                        
  2 Ehringer, Susan M   37 Swim Louisville-KY             1:23.91          7  
                  38.62     1:23.91 (45.29)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  35-39 Meet: M 2:26.77        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 Team: T 2:26.77        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
                2:56.88  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca   35 CFYM-VA                        2:39.06 FINA     9  
                  34.41     1:15.30 (40.89)     2:01.78 (46.48)     2:39.06 (37.28)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  35-39 Meet: M 5:05.90        1996 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 Team: T 5:19.02        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
                6:18.25  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle      37 Swim Louisville-KY             6:03.82 FINA     9  
                  39.49     1:25.04 (45.55)     2:13.64 (48.60)     3:00.32 (46.68)
        3:51.13 (50.81)     4:41.65 (50.52)     5:23.18 (41.53)     6:03.82 (40.64)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   23.73   4/25/2004 MARIA DOELGER                                
  40-44 Meet: M 27.68        1998 Pam Martin, LAKE                             
  40-44 Team: T 29.05        2000 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
                33.44  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                       28.96TFINA     9  
  2 Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                       31.81 FINA     7  
  3 Luebbe, Pamela      42 LAKE-KY                          32.04 FINA     6  
  4 Baker, LaVern       44 Paducah-KY                       52.97          5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:     51.41  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 1:02.28        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
  40-44 Team: T 1:02.28        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
                1:13.04  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                     1:08.76 FINA     9  
                  33.41     1:08.76 (35.35)                                        
  2 Baker, LaVern       44 Paducah-KY                     2:05.18          7  
                  56.61   2:05.18 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 2:20.06        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
  40-44 Team: T 2:20.06        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
                2:58.20  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                     2:24.79 FINA     9  
                  32.94     1:09.04 (36.10)     1:46.82 (37.78)     2:24.79 (37.97)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 5:54.05        1998 Pam Martin, LAKE                           
  40-44 Team: T 6:16.92        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                7:00.00  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                     6:32.48 FINA     9  
                  35.55     1:14.43 (38.88)     1:54.11 (39.68)     2:34.33 (40.22)
        3:14.29 (39.96)     3:54.29 (40.00)     4:34.34 (40.05)     5:14.36 (40.02)
        5:54.04 (39.68)     6:32.48 (38.44)                                        
  2 Luebbe, Pamela      42 LAKE-KY                        7:09.12          7  
                  38.27     1:20.44 (42.17)     2:04.18 (43.74)     2:47.82 (43.64)
        3:31.64 (43.82)     4:15.28 (43.64)     4:58.86 (43.58)     5:43.22 (44.36)
        6:26.21 (42.99)     7:09.12 (42.91)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
                14:56.00  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                   X13:01.30 FINA   
 -- Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                   X13:32.31 FINA   
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
  40-44 Meet: M 21:42.85    4/9/2005 Marci Casey, WILD                         
  40-44 Team: T 21:42.85        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                         
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                    21:44.62          9  
                  34.24     1:11.33 (37.09)     1:49.39 (38.06)     2:28.09 (38.70)
        3:07.08 (38.99)     3:46.17 (39.09)     4:25.40 (39.23)     5:04.74 (39.34)
        5:44.43 (39.69)     6:23.69 (39.26)     7:03.50 (39.81)     7:42.93 (39.43)
        8:22.17 (39.24)     9:01.44 (39.27)     9:40.95 (39.51)    10:20.83 (39.88)
       11:00.56 (39.73)    11:40.44 (39.88)    12:20.57 (40.13)    13:01.00 (40.43)
       13:41.30 (40.30)    14:21.52 (40.22)    15:01.74 (40.22)    15:42.00 (40.26)
       16:22.42 (40.42)    17:02.55 (40.13)    17:42.95 (40.40)    18:23.46 (40.51)
       19:03.98 (40.52)    19:43.90 (39.92)    20:24.64 (40.74)    21:04.88 (40.24)
       21:44.62 (39.74)
  2 Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                    22:15.88          7  
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)     1:56.56 (41.22)     2:37.97 (41.41)
        3:19.35 (41.38)     4:00.64 (41.29)     4:41.79 (41.15)     5:22.86 (41.07)
        6:03.95 (41.09)                             7:26.03 ( )     8:06.95 (40.92)
        8:47.85 (40.90)     9:28.79 (40.94)    10:09.86 (41.07)    10:50.35 (40.49)
       11:30.68 (40.33)    12:11.21 (40.53)    12:51.83 (40.62)    13:32.31 (40.48)
       14:12.99 (40.68)    14:53.25 (40.26)    15:33.34 (40.09)    16:13.57 (40.23)
       16:53.50 (39.93)    17:33.82 (40.32)    18:14.16 (40.34)    18:54.72 (40.56)
       19:34.95 (40.23)    20:15.35 (40.40)    20:55.92 (40.57)    21:36.30 (40.38)
       22:15.88 (39.58)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
  40-44 Meet: M 30.51        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                            
  40-44 Team: T 34.43        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                            
                40.94  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                       35.07 FINA     9  
  2 Baker, LaVern       44 Paducah-KY                     1:19.64          7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:     57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 1:07.44        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                          
  40-44 Team: T 1:13.70        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                1:30.78  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                     1:15.10 FINA     9  
                  36.47     1:15.10 (38.63)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 2:32.70        1999 Mary Chris Curl, LAKE                      
  40-44 Team: T 2:37.53        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                          
                3:11.35  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline  44 LAKE-KY                        2:44.23 FINA     9  
                  39.64     1:21.44 (41.80)     2:03.53 (42.09)     2:44.23 (40.70)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   29.94    3/2/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
  40-44 Meet: M 33.92        1992 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                   
  40-44 Team: T 40.15        1998 Meg Smath, WILD                              
                42.63  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, LaVern       44 Paducah-KY                     1:30.27          9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   1:04.30   2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
  40-44 Meet: M 1:15.79        1992 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                 
  40-44 Team: T 1:29.65        1996 Nancy Williams, WILD                       
                1:34.83  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline  44 LAKE-KY                        1:24.17 FINA     9  
                  39.56     1:24.17 (44.61)                                        
  2 Luebbe, Pamela      42 LAKE-KY                        1:27.04 FINA     7  
                  40.50     1:27.04 (46.54)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   26.34    1/5/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
  40-44 Meet: M 32.20        1999 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
  40-44 Team: T 32.20        1999 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
                37.83  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                       38.60          9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:     56.36  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 1:17.23        2003 Susan Murphy, ISF                          
  40-44 Team: T 1:18.40        1999 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
                1:26.33  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela      42 LAKE-KY                        1:22.43 FINA     9  
                  37.65     1:22.43 (44.78)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:     58.29   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
  40-44 Meet: M 1:09.25        1999 Mary Chris Curl, LAKE                      
  40-44 Team: T 1:15.25        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci        41 Wildcat-KY                     1:13.91T         9  
                  34.04     1:13.91 (39.87)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Caroline  44 LAKE-KY                        1:14.26          7  
                  35.34     1:14.26 (38.92)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Pam         41 Wildcat-KY                     1:26.58          6  
                  40.20     1:26.58 (46.38)                                        
  4 Luebbe, Pamela      42 LAKE-KY                        1:26.70          5  
                  41.75     1:26.70 (44.95)                                        
 -- Baker, LaVern       44 Paducah-KY                          DQ        
                1:18.36        DQ (1:30.43)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   24.88   4/30/2000 PENNY NOYES                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 28.24        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                         
  45-49 Team: T 29.24        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
                34.76  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                       29.35 FINA     9  
  2 Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                       37.06          7  
  3 Brucato, Jan        49 Wildcat-KY                       38.66          6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:     53.27   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 1:01.62    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, PAMS                         
  45-49 Team: T 1:03.29        2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
                1:18.76  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                     1:21.01          9  
                  39.46     1:21.01 (41.55)                                        
  2 Brucato, Jan        49 Wildcat-KY                     1:27.77          7  
                  42.76     1:27.77 (45.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   5:13.89   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
  45-49 Meet: M 5:55.56   4/10/2005 Cindy Ciampa, PAMS                         
  45-49 Team: T 6:56.42        2005 Janice Kregor, WILD                        
                7:28.00  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                     7:04.76 FINA     9  
                  39.44     1:21.32 (41.88)     2:04.28 (42.96)     2:47.80 (43.52)
        3:31.21 (43.41)     4:14.05 (42.84)     4:57.20 (43.15)     5:39.83 (42.63)
        6:22.79 (42.96)     7:04.76 (41.97)                                        
  2 Smath, Meg          49 Wildcat-KY                     8:37.54          7  
                  45.80     1:37.02 (51.22)     2:30.49 (53.47)     3:23.67 (53.18)
        4:17.27 (53.60)     5:09.95 (52.68)     6:02.21 (52.26)     6:55.30 (53.09)
        7:47.66 (52.36)     8:37.54 (49.88)                                        
  3 Brucato, Jan        49 Wildcat-KY                     8:55.70          6  
                  45.48     1:35.78 (50.30)     2:29.48 (53.70)     3:24.42 (54.94)
        4:19.74 (55.32)     5:15.93 (56.19)     6:12.69 (56.76)     7:10.77 (58.08)
        8:06.01 (55.24)     8:55.70 (49.69)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   10:43.32   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
                16:14.40  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                   X12:13.51 FINA   
 -- Ward, Mimi          47 Wildcat-KY                   X13:36.82 FINA   
 -- Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                   X14:30.36 FINA   
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   17:49.94   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
  45-49 Meet: M 20:54.20        2003 Debbie Wilson, MICH                       
  45-49 Team: T 22:17.85        2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                    20:23.80M         9  
                  33.50     1:09.37 (35.87)     1:45.61 (36.24)     2:21.82 (36.21)
        2:57.77 (35.95)     3:34.05 (36.28)     4:10.42 (36.37)     4:46.76 (36.34)
        5:23.20 (36.44)     6:00.28 (37.08)     6:37.05 (36.77)     7:14.27 (37.22)
        7:51.71 (37.44)     8:29.10 (37.39)     9:06.24 (37.14)     9:43.62 (37.38)
       10:21.11 (37.49)    10:58.37 (37.26)    11:35.89 (37.52)    12:13.51 (37.62)
       12:51.24 (37.73)    13:28.91 (37.67)    14:06.44 (37.53)    14:43.93 (37.49)
       15:21.61 (37.68)    15:59.67 (38.06)    16:37.51 (37.84)    17:15.28 (37.77)
       17:52.96 (37.68)    18:31.14 (38.18)    19:09.01 (37.87)    19:46.75 (37.74)
       20:23.80 (37.05)
  2 Ward, Mimi          47 Wildcat-KY                    22:28.63          7  
                  35.89     1:14.78 (38.89)     1:55.28 (40.50)     2:36.23 (40.95)
        3:16.81 (40.58)     3:58.04 (41.23)     4:39.31 (41.27)     5:20.69 (41.38)
        6:01.91 (41.22)     6:42.88 (40.97)     7:24.16 (41.28)     8:05.66 (41.50)
        8:47.09 (41.43)     9:28.84 (41.75)    10:10.50 (41.66)    10:51.88 (41.38)
       11:33.15 (41.27)    12:14.54 (41.39)    12:55.46 (40.92)    13:36.82 (41.36)
       14:18.20 (41.38)    14:59.34 (41.14)    15:40.31 (40.97)    16:21.09 (40.78)
       17:02.19 (41.10)    17:43.16 (40.97)    18:24.55 (41.39)    19:05.79 (41.24)
       19:46.87 (41.08)    20:28.24 (41.37)    21:08.99 (40.75)    21:49.75 (40.76)
       22:28.63 (38.88)
  3 Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                    23:45.98          6  
                  40.82     1:24.50 (43.68)     2:09.53 (45.03)     2:54.31 (44.78)
        3:39.15 (44.84)     4:23.32 (44.17)     5:07.50 (44.18)     5:51.49 (43.99)
        6:34.98 (43.49)     7:19.13 (44.15)     8:02.77 (43.64)     8:46.30 (43.53)
        9:29.15 (42.85)    10:11.91 (42.76)    10:55.24 (43.33)    11:38.24 (43.00)
       12:21.14 (42.90)    13:03.89 (42.75)    13:46.90 (43.01)    14:30.36 (43.46)
       15:12.73 (42.37)    15:55.00 (42.27)    16:37.40 (42.40)    17:20.07 (42.67)
       18:03.42 (43.35)    18:46.42 (43.00)    19:29.62 (43.20)    20:12.58 (42.96)
       20:55.55 (42.97)    21:38.22 (42.67)    22:21.15 (42.93)    23:04.38 (43.23)
       23:45.98 (41.60)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   28.26   5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                    
  45-49 Meet: M 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
  45-49 Team: T 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
                43.17  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg          49 Wildcat-KY                       49.97          9  
  2 Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                       58.62          7  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   32.59   5/18/2003 MELINDA MANN                                 
  45-49 Meet: M 34.45        1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                   
  45-49 Team: T 40.94        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                              
                44.37  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg          49 Wildcat-KY                       43.86 FINA     9  
  2 Brucato, Jan        49 Wildcat-KY                       51.25          7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   1:10.76   5/18/2003 MELINDA MANN                               
  45-49 Meet: M 1:17.57        1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                 
  45-49 Team: T 1:30.45        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                            
                1:39.18  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg          49 Wildcat-KY                     1:37.43 FINA     9  
                  46.22     1:37.43 (51.21)                                        
  2 Brucato, Jan        49 Wildcat-KY                     1:47.41          7  
                  51.89     1:47.41 (55.52)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   2:35.27    5/2/2004 KAREN MELICK                               
  45-49 Meet: M 2:50.87        1999 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
  45-49 Team: T 3:17.74        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                            
                3:31.20  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg          49 Wildcat-KY                     3:32.12          9  
                  46.94     1:40.61 (53.67)     2:36.36 (55.75)     3:32.12 (55.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   27.02   5/10/1998 LAURA VAL                                    
  45-49 Meet: M 31.84        1999 Laurie Smith, SLAM                           
  45-49 Team: T 32.48        2000 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
                40.05  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                       32.44 FINA     9  
  2 Kregor, Janice      49 Wildcat-KY                       47.96          7  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   2:11.12   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 2:38.89        2004 Robin Batchelor, NCMS                      
  45-49 Team: T 4:10.58        2004 Sarajane Doty, WILD                        
                3:30.93  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                     2:36.01MFINA     9  
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)     1:54.03 (41.04)     2:36.01 (41.98)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   1:03.83   4/20/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 1:13.94        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                       
  45-49 Team: T 1:16.39        2005 Tricia Calvert, WILD                       
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                     1:14.02          9  
                  33.99     1:14.02 (40.03)                                        
  2 Smath, Meg          49 Wildcat-KY                     1:36.65          7  
                  48.29     1:36.65 (48.36)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   4:54.46   5/17/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                             
  45-49 Meet: M 5:26.12        2004 Robin Batchelor, NCMS                      
  45-49 Team: T 6:21.86        2000 Nancy Williams, WILD                       
                6:58.30  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy       45 Paducah-KY                     5:22.58MFINA     9  
                  33.64     1:12.41 (38.77)     1:55.29 (42.88)     2:37.04 (41.75)
        3:25.64 (48.60)     4:13.35 (47.71)     4:48.61 (35.26)     5:22.58 (33.97)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
  50-54 Meet: M 33.53   4/10/2005 Wendy Medley, LAKE                           
  50-54 Team: T 30.72        2005 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
                36.96  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy       52 LAKE-KY                          32.92MFINA     9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:     54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
  50-54 Meet: M 1:07.83        1990 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 Team: T 1:20.20        2000 Pat Goodenow, WILD                         
                1:24.48  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane      50 Wildcat-KY                     1:20.50 FINA     9  
                  38.73     1:20.50 (41.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
  50-54 Meet: M 2:26.86        2004 Debbie WIlson, SWOM                        
  50-54 Team: T 2:57.54        2000 Pat Goodenow, WILD                         
                3:27.90  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane      50 Wildcat-KY                     2:59.40 FINA     9  
                  41.63     1:27.55 (45.92)     2:14.34 (46.79)     2:59.40 (45.06)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
  50-54 Meet: M 6:17.26        2004 Debbie Wilson, NCMS                        
  50-54 Team: T 6:44.54        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                8:07.20  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy       52 LAKE-KY                        7:19.44 FINA     9  
                  38.71     1:22.45 (43.74)     2:06.60 (44.15)     2:51.85 (45.25)
        3:37.37 (45.52)     4:22.37 (45.00)     5:06.79 (44.42)     5:51.77 (44.98)
        6:36.41 (44.64)     7:19.44 (43.03)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
                17:21.60  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Medley, Wendy       52 LAKE-KY                      X15:31.94 FINA   
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
  50-54 Meet: M 21:04.29        2004 Debbie Wilson, MICH                       
  50-54 Team: T 26:29.88        2001 Pat Goodenow, WILD                        
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy       52 LAKE-KY                       25:21.52          9  
                  41.43     1:26.70 (45.27)     2:13.78 (47.08)     3:01.28 (47.50)
        3:49.12 (47.84)     4:36.68 (47.56)     5:23.69 (47.01)     6:10.54 (46.85)
        6:57.53 (46.99)     7:44.42 (46.89)     8:30.91 (46.49)     9:17.50 (46.59)
       10:04.41 (46.91)    10:51.54 (47.13)    11:38.70 (47.16)    12:25.26 (46.56)
       13:11.65 (46.39)    13:58.42 (46.77)    14:45.40 (46.98)    15:31.94 (46.54)
       16:18.18 (46.24)    17:04.25 (46.07)    17:50.25 (46.00)    18:36.02 (45.77)
       19:22.07 (46.05)    20:08.06 (45.99)    20:53.74 (45.68)    21:39.82 (46.08)
       22:26.01 (46.19)    23:11.33 (45.32)    23:55.97 (44.64)    24:40.29 (44.32)
       25:21.52 (41.23)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
  50-54 Meet: M 38.70        2004 Betsy Whittemore, CHMS                       
  50-54 Team: T 32.53        2005 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
                41.83  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Louise     50 Wildcat-KY                       45.68          9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
  50-54 Meet: M 1:25.84        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 Team: T 1:25.84        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                1:45.02  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane      50 Wildcat-KY                     1:51.15          9  
                  53.32     1:51.15 (57.83)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
  50-54 Meet: M 1:24.63        1999 Mary Pohlmann, IM                          
  50-54 Team: T 1:15.88        2005 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy       52 LAKE-KY                        1:24.67          9  
                  41.27     1:24.67 (43.40)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
  50-54 Meet: M 2:57.23        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 Team: T 2:57.23        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                3:29.44  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane      50 Wildcat-KY                     3:38.69          9  
                  51.11   1:56.44 (1:05.33)     2:53.82 (57.38)     3:38.69 (44.87)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   5:00.48    5/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
  50-54 Meet: M 6:10.63        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 Team: T 6:10.63        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                7:38.35  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane      50 Wildcat-KY                     7:45.23          9  
                  53.86     1:52.71 (58.85)   3:03.77 (1:11.06)   4:07.25 (1:03.48)
      5:09.34 (1:02.09)   6:10.91 (1:01.57)     7:00.62 (49.71)     7:45.23 (44.61)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   27.20   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
  55-59 Meet: M 31.64        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  55-59 Team: T 31.64        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
                39.60  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                       44.41          9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:     59.08   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
  55-59 Meet: M 1:10.41        1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  55-59 Team: T 1:08.75        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                1:29.32  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                     1:38.13          9  
                  47.59     1:38.13 (50.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   5:43.69   3/21/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
  55-59 Meet: M 6:08.67        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
  55-59 Team: T 6:47.32        1994 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                8:40.80  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                     9:59.98          9  
                  53.12     1:50.14 (57.02)   2:52.39 (1:02.25)   3:53.30 (1:00.91)
      4:55.73 (1:02.43)   5:58.63 (1:02.90)   6:59.83 (1:01.20)   8:01.34 (1:01.51)
      9:01.67 (1:00.33)     9:59.98 (58.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   11:41.65   2/16/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
                18:17.60  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                   X20:13.16        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   19:33.02   4/25/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
  55-59 Meet: M 23:16.52        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  55-59 Team: T 23:16.52        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                    33:20.11          9  
                  54.77     1:54.16 (59.39)   2:54.54 (1:00.38)   3:54.98 (1:00.44)
      4:57.54 (1:02.56)   5:58.63 (1:01.09)   7:00.37 (1:01.74)   8:00.73 (1:00.36)
      9:02.74 (1:02.01)  10:04.57 (1:01.83)  11:06.15 (1:01.58)  12:06.64 (1:00.49)
     13:07.71 (1:01.07)  14:08.11 (1:00.40)  15:08.89 (1:00.78)    16:08.77 (59.88)
     17:09.17 (1:00.40)  18:09.42 (1:00.25)  19:12.12 (1:02.70)  20:13.16 (1:01.04)
       21:12.90 (59.74)  22:13.91 (1:01.01)  23:13.93 (1:00.02)  24:16.70 (1:02.77)
     25:17.02 (1:00.32)    26:16.71 (59.69)    27:16.37 (59.66)  28:18.17 (1:01.80)
     29:19.48 (1:01.31)  30:20.51 (1:01.03)    31:20.37 (59.86)  32:22.28 (1:01.91)
       33:20.11 (57.83)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   31.63   5/17/2002 BETTY ANN BARNETT                            
  55-59 Meet: M 38.93        2002 Mary Pohlmann, IM                            
  55-59 Team: T 43.66        1999 Tita Arnold, WILD                            
                48.06  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                       57.52          9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   1:07.52   5/17/2002 BETTY ANN BARNETT                          
  55-59 Meet: M 1:23.08        2002 Mary Pohlmann, IM                          
  55-59 Team: T 1:40.28        1998 Cindy Todd, WILD                           
                1:48.58  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy M      56 Wildcat-KY                     2:03.98          9  
                1:01.54   2:03.98 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
  55-59 Meet: M 41.80        1991 Ann Champ, UNAT                              
  55-59 Team: T 43.10        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                            
                49.59  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne    57 Swim Louisville-KY               46.67 FINA     9  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   2:52.76   5/18/2003 GINGER PIERSON                             
  55-59 Meet: M 3:18.98        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
  55-59 Team: T 3:18.98        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
                3:53.20  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne    57 Swim Louisville-KY             3:39.91 FINA     9  
                  49.74     1:45.34 (55.60)     2:43.10 (57.76)     3:39.91 (56.81)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   29.73   5/10/1998 ARDETH MUELLER                               
  55-59 Meet: M 40.83        1999 Sandy Etnyre, GRIN                           
  55-59 Team: T 38.93        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
                45.39  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne    57 Swim Louisville-KY               50.13          9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   1:03.95   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
  60-64 Meet: M 1:11.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 Team: T 1:11.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                1:34.16  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki       61 BEST-KY                        1:27.84 FINA     9  
                  42.90     1:27.84 (44.94)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   2:25.02   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
  60-64 Meet: M 2:40.76        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 Team: T 2:34.86        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
                3:52.65  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki       61 BEST-KY                        3:22.07 FINA     9  
                  46.73     1:38.78 (52.05)     2:31.84 (53.06)     3:22.07 (50.23)
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   12:53.81   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
                19:30.40  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Catlin, Vicki       61 BEST-KY                      X18:58.86 FINA   
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   21:19.25   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
  60-64 Meet: M 24:02.69        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  60-64 Team: T 24:02.69        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki       61 BEST-KY                       29:51.50          9  
                  46.68     1:39.77 (53.09)     2:33.96 (54.19)     3:27.69 (53.73)
        4:21.30 (53.61)     5:16.06 (54.76)     6:10.25 (54.19)     7:05.02 (54.77)
        7:58.90 (53.88)     8:52.70 (53.80)     9:48.12 (55.42)    10:42.03 (53.91)
       11:37.46 (55.43)    12:33.65 (56.19)    13:27.77 (54.12)    14:22.63 (54.86)
       15:17.53 (54.90)  17:07.24 (1:49.71)    18:03.80 (56.56)    18:58.86 (55.06)
       19:53.73 (54.87)    20:47.85 (54.12)    21:43.49 (55.64)    22:39.47 (55.98)
       23:35.49 (56.02)    24:30.18 (54.69)    25:25.07 (54.89)  27:16.10 (1:51.03)
                                                   28:09.90 ( )    29:02.60 (52.70)
       29:51.50 (48.90)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   34.16   5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN                                 
  60-64 Meet: M 45.32        2001 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  60-64 Team: T 45.32        2001 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
                50.73  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki       61 BEST-KY                          55.15          9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   32.43   4/13/2003 JOY WARD                                     
  60-64 Meet: M 43.31        1992 Carol Taylor, SLAM                           
  60-64 Team: T 50.84        2006 Joyce McGuire, WILD                          
                49.84  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki       61 BEST-KY                          52.01          9  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  90-94 NATL:   2:08.96   4/29/2001 JULIA DOLCE                                
                3:26.80  90-94 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Riordan, Dorothy    93 LAKE-KY                       X3:58.94        
 
Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  90-94 NATL:   4:56.62   5/17/2002 JULIA DOLCE                                
                7:55.20  90-94 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Dorothy    93 LAKE-KY                        8:06.40          9  
                1:44.35   3:58.94 (2:14.59)   6:02.06 (2:03.12)   8:06.40 (2:04.34)
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  90-94 NATL:   1:01.93   5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE                               
                2:31.30  90-94 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Dorothy    93 LAKE-KY                        1:41.68 FINA     9  
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  90-94 NATL:   1:39.85    3/7/1999 JEWEL COOKE                                
                3:51.40  90-94 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Dorothy    93 LAKE-KY                        3:14.63 FINA     9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
  18-24 Meet: M 20.45        2001 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
  18-24 Team: T 22.33        1995 Steve Farnau, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Evan        23 Wildcat-KY                       22.89          9  
  2 Corry, Steven J     22 COLA-KY                          23.97          7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
  18-24 Meet: M 45.89        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  18-24 Team: T 47.47        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                             
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Evan        23 Wildcat-KY                       51.29          9  
                  23.98       51.29 (27.31)                                        
  2 Corry, Steven J     22 COLA-KY                          53.60          7  
                  25.56       53.60 (28.04)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:37.60   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
  18-24 Meet: M 1:46.34        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                       
  18-24 Team: T 1:48.97        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Steven J     22 COLA-KY                        2:03.97          9  
                  27.77       58.60 (30.83)     1:31.11 (32.51)     2:03.97 (32.86)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   23.41   4/25/2004 LANCE ASTI                                   
  18-24 Meet: M 24.67        1996 Jeff Feltzer, CHMS                           
  18-24 Team: T 25.81        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                             
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Evan        23 Wildcat-KY                       27.92          9  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
  18-24 Meet: M 2:05.03        2004 John Becher, CFYM                          
  18-24 Team: T 2:07.08        1994 Geoff Hampton, WILD                        
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Christoph  23 LAKE-KY                        2:10.56          9  
                  31.07     1:03.96 (32.89)     1:37.77 (33.81)     2:10.56 (32.79)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   22.42   5/18/2003 ADAM CONWAY                                  
  18-24 Meet: M 22.70        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  18-24 Team: T 23.34        1995 Steve Farnau, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Evan        23 Wildcat-KY                       24.79          9  
  2 Corry, Steven J     22 COLA-KY                          27.27          7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
  18-24 Meet: M 51.89        1999 Tom Williams, GKMS                           
  18-24 Team: T 53.72        1994 Geoff Hampton, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Evan        23 Wildcat-KY                       56.98          9  
                  26.59       56.98 (30.39)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
  18-24 Meet: M 53.94        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  18-24 Team: T 57.09        2002 Stephen Sparks, WILD                         
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Evan        23 Wildcat-KY                     1:00.45          9  
                  27.36     1:00.45 (33.09)                                        
  2 Tingley, Christoph  23 LAKE-KY                        1:04.56          7  
                  29.46     1:04.56 (35.10)                                        
  3 Corry, Steven J     22 COLA-KY                        1:04.60          6  
                  29.58     1:04.60 (35.02)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
  25-29 Meet: M 20.75        2003 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
  25-29 Team: T 22.04        2002 Chris McCabe, WILD                           
                25.23  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratman, John      29 COLA-KY                          22.10 FINA     9  
  2 Dodge, Mark J       29 Swim Louisville-KY               26.35          7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
  25-29 Meet: M 46.24        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 Team: T 48.23        2002 Chris McCabe, WILD                           
                56.98  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratman, John      29 COLA-KY                          49.94 FINA     9  
                  23.60       49.94 (26.34)                                        
  2 Walters, David A    25 Unattached                       54.33 FINA     7  
                  25.95       54.33 (28.38)                                        
  3 Hutchens, Chris     28 Swim Louisville-KY               57.16          6  
                  27.04       57.16 (30.12)                                        
  4 McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                        1:05.09          5  
                  29.82     1:05.09 (35.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
  25-29 Meet: M 1:46.95        1983 John Meisenheimer, LEX                     
  25-29 Team: T 1:51.43        1995 Scott Ryan, WILD                           
                2:07.60  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, David A    25 Unattached                     2:00.23 FINA     9  
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)     1:27.38 (31.31)     2:00.23 (32.85)
  2 McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                        2:26.61          7  
                  32.57     1:08.71 (36.14)     1:47.39 (38.68)     2:26.61 (39.22)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
  25-29 Meet: M 4:54.61        2004 Craig Pickering, LAKE                      
  25-29 Team: T 5:19.47        1995 Scott Ryan, WILD                           
                5:46.32  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                        5:15.00 FINA     9  
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)     1:32.45 (31.77)     2:04.36 (31.91)
        2:36.21 (31.85)     3:08.14 (31.93)     3:39.92 (31.78)     4:11.98 (32.06)
        4:43.70 (31.72)     5:15.00 (31.30)                                        
  2 McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                        7:03.69          7  
                  34.90     1:13.10 (38.20)     1:54.67 (41.57)     2:36.61 (41.94)
        3:20.00 (43.39)     4:03.62 (43.62)     4:47.89 (44.27)     5:33.44 (45.55)
        6:18.91 (45.47)     7:03.69 (44.78)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
               12:14.82  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kuendig, David E    25 Wildcat-KY                   X10:32.80 FINA   
 -- Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                      X10:53.48 FINA   
 -- McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                      X14:49.68        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
  25-29 Meet: M 17:30.15        2004 Craig Pickering, LAKE                     
  25-29 Team: T 19:31.35        1995 Gary Miller, WILD                         
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuendig, David E    25 Wildcat-KY                    17:24.57M         9  
                  26.84       56.58 (29.74)     1:27.35 (30.77)     1:58.88 (31.53)
        2:30.63 (31.75)     3:02.38 (31.75)     3:34.35 (31.97)     4:06.17 (31.82)
        4:38.30 (32.13)     5:10.35 (32.05)     5:42.26 (31.91)     6:14.65 (32.39)
        6:46.78 (32.13)     7:19.01 (32.23)     7:51.34 (32.33)     8:23.69 (32.35)
        8:55.83 (32.14)     9:28.54 (32.71)    10:00.62 (32.08)    10:32.80 (32.18)
       11:03.87 (31.07)    11:36.09 (32.22)    12:07.87 (31.78)    12:39.43 (31.56)
       13:11.39 (31.96)    13:43.20 (31.81)    14:15.36 (32.16)    14:47.60 (32.24)
       15:19.21 (31.61)    15:50.84 (31.63)    16:22.46 (31.62)    16:54.00 (31.54)
       17:24.57 (30.57)
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                       18:06.71          7  
                  29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)     1:33.33 (32.14)     2:05.80 (32.47)
        2:38.26 (32.46)     3:11.27 (33.01)     3:44.19 (32.92)     4:16.79 (32.60)
        4:49.82 (33.03)     5:22.66 (32.84)     5:55.88 (33.22)     6:28.84 (32.96)
        7:01.71 (32.87)     7:34.81 (33.10)     8:08.37 (33.56)     8:41.21 (32.84)
        9:14.07 (32.86)     9:47.38 (33.31)    10:20.39 (33.01)    10:53.48 (33.09)
       11:26.68 (33.20)    12:00.01 (33.33)    12:33.58 (33.57)    13:06.98 (33.40)
       13:40.24 (33.26)    14:13.96 (33.72)    14:47.60 (33.64)    15:20.83 (33.23)
       15:54.24 (33.41)    16:27.69 (33.45)    17:01.57 (33.88)    17:34.77 (33.20)
       18:06.71 (31.94)
  3 McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                       24:26.53          6  
                  38.88     1:20.59 (41.71)     2:05.21 (44.62)     2:50.06 (44.85)
        3:35.14 (45.08)     4:20.36 (45.22)     5:06.08 (45.72)     5:51.64 (45.56)
        6:36.08 (44.44)     7:20.86 (44.78)     8:05.92 (45.06)     8:50.76 (44.84)
        9:35.86 (45.10)    10:20.94 (45.08)    11:06.77 (45.83)    11:51.50 (44.73)
       12:36.42 (44.92)    13:21.16 (44.74)    14:05.12 (43.96)    14:49.68 (44.56)
       15:33.43 (43.75)    16:17.77 (44.34)    17:02.69 (44.92)    17:47.65 (44.96)
       18:32.93 (45.28)    19:17.66 (44.73)    20:01.98 (44.32)    20:45.18 (43.20)
       21:28.58 (43.40)    22:13.57 (44.99)    22:58.69 (45.12)    23:43.14 (44.45)
       24:26.53 (43.39)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   23.09   4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
  25-29 Meet: M 25.55        1994 Hank Faris, CHMS                             
  25-29 Team: T 27.06        2003 Mike Voss, WILD                              
                30.01  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris     28 Swim Louisville-KY               29.88 FINA     9  
  2 Dodge, Mark J       29 Swim Louisville-KY               34.45          7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
  25-29 Meet: M 55.40        2001 Guillermo Bez, WKGG                          
  25-29 Team: T 56.76        2003 Mike Voss, WILD                              
              1:05.25  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                          59.15 FINA     9  
                  29.42       59.15 (29.73)                                        
  2 Hutchens, Chris     28 Swim Louisville-KY             1:06.32          7  
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)                                        
  3 Dodge, Mark J       29 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.92          6  
                  34.35     1:10.92 (36.57)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
  25-29 Meet: M 2:05.06        1992 Michael Gonzalez, WKGG                     
  25-29 Team: T 2:29.86        1995 Gary Miller, WILD                          
                2:21.81  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                        2:09.78 FINA     9  
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)     1:37.77 (33.16)     2:09.78 (32.01)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   25.34   5/19/1991 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
  25-29 Meet: M 27.63        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  25-29 Team: T 28.19        1995 Stewart Weaver, WILD                         
                32.19  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, David A    25 Unattached                       32.51          9  
  2 Duncan, Bryan       25 COLA-KY                          32.55          7  
  3 Nieto, Manuel       25 Swim Louisville-KY               32.73          6  
  4 Dodge, Mark J       29 Swim Louisville-KY               35.02          5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:     55.99   5/18/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                              
  25-29 Meet: M   58.47        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 Team: T 1:08.30        1998 Keith Raker, WILD                          
                1:12.21  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Mark J       29 Swim Louisville-KY             1:17.24          9  
                  35.06     1:17.24 (42.18)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   22.16   5/18/2003 NEIL PEIFFER                                 
  25-29 Meet: M 23.18        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 Team: T 23.66        1996 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
                27.41  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratman, John      29 COLA-KY                          24.98 FINA     9  
  2 Nieto, Manuel       25 Swim Louisville-KY               26.38 FINA     7  
  3 Hutchens, Chris     28 Swim Louisville-KY               27.10 FINA     6  
  4 Walters, David A    25 Unattached                       28.36          5  
  5 Duncan, Bryan       25 COLA-KY                          31.37          4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
  25-29 Meet: M 53.67        1999 Hank Faris, CHMS                             
  25-29 Team: T 54.26        1996 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
              1:03.19  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratman, John      29 COLA-KY                        1:02.79 FINA     9  
                  27.45     1:02.79 (35.34)                                        
  2 McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                        1:26.54          7  
                  39.48     1:26.54 (47.06)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:48.25   5/20/2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
  25-29 Meet: M 1:59.01        1997 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 Team: T 2:43.92        2005 Eric Atnip, WILD                           
                2:29.60  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Manuel       25 Swim Louisville-KY             2:07.65 FINA     9  
                  27.75     1:00.44 (32.69)     1:34.02 (33.58)     2:07.65 (33.63)
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                        2:17.50 FINA     7  
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:41.61 (36.39)     2:17.50 (35.89)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
  25-29 Meet: M 54.57        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 Team: T 56.62        1995 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Manuel       25 Swim Louisville-KY             1:01.35          9  
                  27.61     1:01.35 (33.74)                                        
  2 Dodge, Mark J       29 Swim Louisville-KY             1:08.52          7  
                  31.35     1:08.52 (37.17)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   1:51.83   5/18/2003 NEIL PEIFFER                               
  25-29 Meet: M 1:58.16        1999 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 Team: T 2:07.51        1995 Scott Ryan, WILD                           
                2:20.94  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris     28 Swim Louisville-KY             2:28.40          9  
                  29.19     1:07.81 (38.62)     1:52.07 (44.26)     2:28.40 (36.33)
  2 Duncan, Bryan       25 COLA-KY                        2:32.94          7  
                  30.22     1:10.84 (40.62)     1:53.44 (42.60)     2:32.94 (39.50)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL:   3:56.69   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                              
  25-29 Meet: M 4:16.75        1997 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 Team: T 5:07.66        1995 Gary Miller, WILD                          
                5:21.90  25-29 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Manuel       25 Swim Louisville-KY             4:41.40 FINA     9  
                  28.36     1:01.24 (32.88)     1:39.08 (37.84)     2:17.27 (38.19)
        2:57.31 (40.04)     3:38.53 (41.22)     4:10.47 (31.94)     4:41.40 (30.93)
  2 Thelen, Christophe  28 SWOM-OH                        4:46.04 FINA     7  
                  29.97     1:04.32 (34.35)     1:40.75 (36.43)     2:16.81 (36.06)
        2:59.40 (42.59)     3:42.07 (42.67)     4:14.26 (32.19)     4:46.04 (31.78)
  3 McMahan, Michael    29 COLA-KY                        6:37.72          6  
                  40.04     1:27.14 (47.10)     2:24.09 (56.95)     3:21.59 (57.50)
        4:19.06 (57.47)     5:16.27 (57.21)     6:00.22 (43.95)     6:37.72 (37.50)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
  30-34 Meet: M 22.70        1997 Jeff Hogg, CHMS                              
  30-34 Team: T 23.18        2000 David Crunkleton, WILD                       
                25.66  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calitri, Stephen    32 COLA-KY                          23.91 FINA     9  
  2 Kehrt, Roger        33 Wildcat-KY                       24.02 FINA     7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   44.72   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                    
  30-34 Meet: M 49.34        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 Team: T 50.99        1996 Bob Peck, WILD                               
                58.29  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehrt, Roger        33 Wildcat-KY                       53.47 FINA     9  
                  25.20       53.47 (28.27)                                        
  2 Calitri, Stephen    32 COLA-KY                          54.39 FINA     7  
                  26.45       54.39 (27.94)                                        
  3 Stewenius, Henrik   30 Wildcat-KY                     1:01.07          6  
                  29.59     1:01.07 (31.48)                                        
  4 Templeton, Darren   34 CFYM-VA                        1:05.56          5  
                  31.98     1:05.56 (33.58)                                        
  5 Redinger, David     32 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.40          4  
                  34.11     1:10.40 (36.29)                                        
  6 Kim, Beob G         33 Wildcat-KY                     1:23.24          3  
                  36.93     1:23.24 (46.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
  30-34 Meet: M 1:50.63        1992 Ron FInley, WKGG                           
  30-34 Team: T 1:51.63        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                             
                2:08.48  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christoph  34 SWOM-OH                        2:03.20 FINA     9  
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:31.22 (32.11)     2:03.20 (31.98)
  2 Templeton, Darren   34 CFYM-VA                        2:29.13          7  
                  33.12     1:10.89 (37.77)     1:51.17 (40.28)     2:29.13 (37.96)
  3 Redinger, David     32 Swim Louisville-KY             2:39.18          6  
                  36.93     1:18.04 (41.11)     1:59.79 (41.75)     2:39.18 (39.39)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
  30-34 Meet: M 4:55.66        1996 Chris Black, UNAT                          
  30-34 Team: T 5:23.40        1993 Don Livingston, WILD                       
                5:47.43  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd      33 OHSP-OH                        5:12.64 FINA     9  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:03.60 (31.92)
        2:35.34 (31.74)     3:07.18 (31.84)     3:38.78 (31.60)     4:10.33 (31.55)
        4:41.65 (31.32)     5:12.64 (30.99)                                        
  2 Templeton, Darren   34 CFYM-VA                        7:05.78          7  
                  35.60     1:16.21 (40.61)     1:58.92 (42.71)     2:41.11 (42.19)
        3:24.93 (43.82)     4:08.88 (43.95)     4:52.51 (43.63)     5:36.84 (44.33)
        6:21.82 (44.98)     7:05.78 (43.96)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
               12:17.04  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stewenius, Henrik   30 Wildcat-KY                   X12:55.34        
 -- Redinger, David     32 Swim Louisville-KY           X14:46.50        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
  30-34 Meet: M 17:41.88        2001 Dale Mercker, LAKE                        
  30-34 Team: T 18:53.06        1996 Don Livingston, WILD                      
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewenius, Henrik   30 Wildcat-KY                    21:23.74          9  
                  34.00     1:11.42 (37.42)     1:48.76 (37.34)     2:27.81 (39.05)
        3:06.09 (38.28)     3:44.41 (38.32)     4:22.80 (38.39)     5:01.34 (38.54)
        5:40.35 (39.01)     6:18.89 (38.54)     6:57.49 (38.60)     7:36.83 (39.34)
        8:16.13 (39.30)     8:55.17 (39.04)     9:35.35 (40.18)    10:15.33 (39.98)
       10:55.80 (40.47)    11:35.19 (39.39)    12:15.21 (40.02)    12:55.34 (40.13)
       13:35.24 (39.90)    14:14.88 (39.64)    14:54.13 (39.25)    15:34.01 (39.88)
       16:13.37 (39.36)    16:52.94 (39.57)    17:32.02 (39.08)    18:11.40 (39.38)
       18:51.19 (39.79)    19:30.39 (39.20)    20:09.21 (38.82)    20:47.24 (38.03)
       21:23.74 (36.50)
  2 Redinger, David     32 Swim Louisville-KY            24:13.34          7  
                  38.48     1:20.90 (42.42)     2:05.38 (44.48)     2:49.60 (44.22)
        3:34.18 (44.58)     4:19.74 (45.56)     5:04.34 (44.60)     5:48.62 (44.28)
        6:33.40 (44.78)     7:17.65 (44.25)     8:02.43 (44.78)     8:47.41 (44.98)
        9:32.43 (45.02)    10:17.47 (45.04)    11:02.48 (45.01)    11:47.41 (44.93)
       12:32.42 (45.01)    13:16.88 (44.46)    14:01.43 (44.55)    14:46.50 (45.07)
       15:31.14 (44.64)    16:15.10 (43.96)    16:59.04 (43.94)    17:43.08 (44.04)
       18:27.16 (44.08)    19:11.42 (44.26)    19:55.26 (43.84)    20:38.84 (43.58)
       21:22.63 (43.79)    22:05.76 (43.13)    22:48.69 (42.93)    23:32.76 (44.07)
       24:13.34 (40.58)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
  30-34 Meet: M 26.63        1983 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  30-34 Team: T 28.00        2000 Scott Timmons, WILD                          
                30.88  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calitri, Stephen    32 COLA-KY                          29.55 FINA     9  
  2 Kim, Beob G         33 Wildcat-KY                       46.49          7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:     50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                 
  30-34 Meet: M   57.22        1983 Tim Huesken, SWOM                          
  30-34 Team: T 1:00.64        2000 Scott Timmons, WILD                        
                1:07.86  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calitri, Stephen    32 COLA-KY                        1:02.43 FINA     9  
                  29.95     1:02.43 (32.48)                                        
  2 Templeton, Darren   34 CFYM-VA                        1:14.82          7  
                1:14.97         1:14.82 ( )                                        
  3 Kim, Beob G         33 Wildcat-KY                     1:39.95          6  
                  45.59     1:39.95 (54.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:48.64   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
  30-34 Meet: M 2:05.98        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  30-34 Team: T 2:30.38        1993 Matt Painter, WILD                         
                2:23.55  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd      33 OHSP-OH                        2:10.30 FINA     9  
                  32.14     1:05.08 (32.94)     1:38.36 (33.28)     2:10.30 (31.94)
  2 Templeton, Darren   34 CFYM-VA                        2:48.92          7  
                  40.00     1:22.26 (42.26)     2:06.81 (44.55)     2:48.92 (42.11)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   25.88   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
  30-34 Meet: M 28.52        1998 Ross Dickman, WILD                           
  30-34 Team: T 28.52        1998 Ross Dickman, WILD                           
                33.06  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redinger, David     32 Swim Louisville-KY               40.61          9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:     56.11   4/25/2004 JEFF COMMINGS                              
  30-34 Meet: M 1:02.57        1994 Robert Peck, WILD                          
  30-34 Team: T 1:02.57        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                             
                1:13.95  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd      33 OHSP-OH                        1:01.85MFINA     9  
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   2:01.01    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
  30-34 Meet: M 2:18.42        1993 Robert Peck, WKGG                          
  30-34 Team: T 2:19.98        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                             
                2:40.95  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christoph  34 SWOM-OH                        2:34.19 FINA     9  
                  34.28     1:13.00 (38.72)     1:53.45 (40.45)     2:34.19 (40.74)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
  30-34 Meet: M 25.00        1989 Ron Finley, WKGG                             
  30-34 Team: T 25.25        1999 Jim McCarthy, WILD                           
                27.84  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehrt, Roger        33 Wildcat-KY                       26.46 FINA     9  
  2 Stewenius, Henrik   30 Wildcat-KY                       30.91          7  
  3 Redinger, David     32 Swim Louisville-KY               37.12          6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   48.64   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                    
  30-34 Meet: M 53.75        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 Team: T 58.58        1993 Brad Rex, WILD                               
              1:04.52  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehrt, Roger        33 Wildcat-KY                       58.99 FINA     9  
                  27.13       58.99 (31.86)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
  30-34 Meet: M 2:05.34   4/10/2005 Scott Dick, CHMS                           
  30-34 Team: T 2:14.92        1996 Don Livingston, WILD                       
                2:31.36  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehrt, Roger        33 Wildcat-KY                     2:32.46          9  
                  29.44     1:05.09 (35.65)     1:47.53 (42.44)     2:32.46 (44.93)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
  30-34 Meet: M 55.50        2001 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 Team: T 56.62        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                               
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radel, J. Todd      33 OHSP-OH                          58.74          9  
                  28.13       58.74 (30.61)                                        
  2 Templeton, Darren   34 CFYM-VA                        1:16.14          7  
                  35.18     1:16.14 (40.96)                                        
  3 Kim, Beob G         33 Wildcat-KY                     1:31.54          6  
                  43.81     1:31.54 (47.73)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
  30-34 Meet: M 1:59.07        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  30-34 Team: T 2:04.31        1996 Bob Peck, WILD                             
                2:23.55  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christoph  34 SWOM-OH                        2:24.90          9  
                  30.41     1:08.54 (38.13)     1:50.26 (41.72)     2:24.90 (34.64)
  2 Kim, Beob G         33 Wildcat-KY                     3:34.41          7  
                  45.69     1:43.10 (57.41)     2:42.90 (59.80)     3:34.41 (51.51)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL:   3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
  30-34 Meet: M 4:32.40        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  30-34 Team: T 4:41.29        1993 Brad Rex, WILD                             
                5:23.64  30-34 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Beob G         33 Wildcat-KY                     7:43.90          9  
                  47.74     1:44.28 (56.54)   2:45.42 (1:01.14)   3:49.47 (1:04.05)
      4:50.80 (1:01.33)   5:52.79 (1:01.99)     6:49.05 (56.26)     7:43.90 (54.85)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   20.73   5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
  35-39 Meet: M 22.45        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 Team: T 23.64        1996 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
                26.53  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale       39 LAKE-KY                          24.87 FINA     9  
  2 Schuh, Paul T       35 SWOM-OH                          28.06          7  
  3 Wyllie, Andrew      39 Wildcat-KY                       28.91          6  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   46.04        2003 HAYES/KARNAUGH                               
  35-39 Meet: M 51.05        1997 Jeffrey Pearson, GOST                        
  35-39 Team: T 51.81        1994 Matt Painter, WILD                           
                59.59  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Chip      35 Swim Louisville-KY               56.65 FINA     9  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)                                        
  2 Carver, Keenan      39 MYM-KY                         1:00.20          7  
                  27.91     1:00.20 (32.29)                                        
  3 Schuh, Paul T       35 SWOM-OH                        1:02.12          6  
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)                                        
  4 Wyllie, Andrew      39 Wildcat-KY                     1:08.23          5  
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   1:39.90   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                               
  35-39 Meet: M 1:49.85        1995 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  35-39 Team: T 1:54.07        1998 Bob Peck, WILD                             
                2:10.24  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul T       35 SWOM-OH                        2:24.67          9  
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:46.00 (37.67)     2:24.67 (38.67)
  2 Wyllie, Andrew      39 Wildcat-KY                     2:36.20          7  
                  36.11     1:15.15 (39.04)     1:55.27 (40.12)     2:36.20 (40.93)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
  35-39 Meet: M 4:56.53        2004 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                         
  35-39 Team: T 5:43.14        2000 Don Livingston, WILD                       
                5:49.65  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyllie, Andrew      39 Wildcat-KY                     7:04.75          9  
                  36.67     1:16.02 (39.35)     1:58.45 (42.43)     2:42.29 (43.84)
        3:25.90 (43.61)     4:09.64 (43.74)     4:54.30 (44.66)     5:38.70 (44.40)
        6:23.49 (44.79)     7:04.75 (41.26)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
               12:19.26  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mercker, Dale       39 LAKE-KY                      X10:44.72 FINA   
 -- Wyllie, Andrew      39 Wildcat-KY                   X14:40.59        
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
  35-39 Meet: M 17:22.52    4/9/2005 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                        
  35-39 Team: T 19:48.89        2000 Don Livingston, WILD                      
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale       39 LAKE-KY                       17:54.40          9  
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.46 (31.84)     2:04.36 (31.90)
        2:36.42 (32.06)     3:08.49 (32.07)     3:40.69 (32.20)     4:13.07 (32.38)
        4:45.27 (32.20)     5:17.68 (32.41)     5:50.14 (32.46)     6:22.68 (32.54)
        6:55.13 (32.45)     7:28.02 (32.89)     8:00.62 (32.60)     8:33.23 (32.61)
        9:06.04 (32.81)     9:38.95 (32.91)    10:11.65 (32.70)    10:44.72 (33.07)
       11:17.53 (32.81)    11:50.50 (32.97)    12:23.68 (33.18)    12:56.94 (33.26)
       13:30.06 (33.12)    14:03.19 (33.13)    14:36.37 (33.18)    15:09.51 (33.14)
       15:43.25 (33.74)    16:16.38 (33.13)    16:49.42 (33.04)    17:22.40 (32.98)
       17:54.40 (32.00)
  2 Wyllie, Andrew      39 Wildcat-KY                    24:16.42          7  
                  38.92     1:21.21 (42.29)     2:04.43 (43.22)     2:48.27 (43.84)
        3:33.04 (44.77)     4:17.46 (44.42)     5:02.66 (45.20)     5:47.32 (44.66)
        6:31.55 (44.23)     7:15.76 (44.21)     7:59.96 (44.20)     8:44.69 (44.73)
        9:29.32 (44.63)    10:13.63 (44.31)    10:58.45 (44.82)    11:42.80 (44.35)
       12:27.74 (44.94)    13:11.79 (44.05)    13:56.52 (44.73)    14:40.59 (44.07)
       15:25.70 (45.11)    16:09.55 (43.85)    16:54.72 (45.17)    17:39.86 (45.14)
       18:23.27 (43.41)    19:07.59 (44.32)    19:51.68 (44.09)    20:36.62 (44.94)
       21:20.79 (44.17)    22:04.72 (43.93)    22:48.81 (44.09)    23:33.58 (44.77)
       24:16.42 (42.84)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   23.18   4/10/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
  35-39 Meet: M 26.02        1996 Ron Finley, WKGG                             
  35-39 Team: T 27.75        2001 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
                32.19  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul T       35 SWOM-OH                          34.83          9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
  35-39 Meet: M 28.74        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                            
  35-39 Team: T 28.74        1998 Bob Peck, WILD                               
                33.93  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Chip      35 Swim Louisville-KY               33.17 FINA     9  
  2 Carver, Keenan      39 MYM-KY                           33.82 FINA     7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:     55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
  35-39 Meet: M 1:01.56   4/10/2005 Abraham Solano, LAKE                       
  35-39 Team: T 1:03.02        1994 Matt Painter, WILD                         
                1:17.43  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale       39 LAKE-KY                        1:05.10 FINA     9  
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
  35-39 Meet: M 2:21.26        2004 Dale Mercker, LAKE                         
  35-39 Team: T 2:33.10        2001 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
                2:44.43  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale       39 LAKE-KY                        2:18.30MFINA     9  
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)     1:41.03 (35.88)     2:18.30 (37.27)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
  35-39 Meet: M 23.88        2000 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 Team: T 25.95        1996 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
                28.71  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Keenan      39 MYM-KY                           27.55 FINA     9  
  2 Schuh, Paul T       35 SWOM-OH                          31.69          7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
  35-39 Meet: M 53.57        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 Team: T 58.25        2003 Roger Kehrt, WILD                            
              1:06.75  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Chip      35 Swim Louisville-KY             1:06.93          9  
                  30.66     1:06.93 (36.27)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   50.45   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                              
  35-39 Meet: M 57.28        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                            
  35-39 Team: T 57.28        1998 Bob Peck, WILD                               
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Chip      35 Swim Louisville-KY             1:11.17          9  
                  31.67     1:11.17 (39.50)                                        
  2 Schuh, Paul T       35 SWOM-OH                        1:13.11          7  
                  32.88     1:13.11 (40.23)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL:   3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
  35-39 Meet: M 4:24.06        2004 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                         
  35-39 Team: T 5:23.99        2001 John Grant, WILD                           
                5:24.51  35-39 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale       39 LAKE-KY                        4:29.62 FINA     9  
                  28.12     1:01.01 (32.89)     1:38.31 (37.30)     2:13.98 (35.67)
        2:49.76 (35.78)     3:26.68 (36.92)     3:58.78 (32.10)     4:29.62 (30.84)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
  40-44 Meet: M 23.24        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 Team: T 22.80        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
                27.84  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman   42 Swim Louisville-KY               23.02MFINA     9  
  2 Stecher, Rick       40 Swim Louisville-KY               23.29 FINA     7  
  3 Smith, Eric         42 WKGG-KY                          25.10 FINA     6  
  4 Scherer, Randy S    44 Swim Louisville-KY               25.71 FINA     5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   45.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
  40-44 Meet: M 49.87        2002 John Ebuna, GKMS                             
  40-44 Team: T 51.49        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
              1:01.77  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick       40 Swim Louisville-KY               51.43 FINA     9  
                  24.26       51.43 (27.17)                                        
  2 Waide, Kent         41 MYM-KY                           53.99 FINA     7  
                  25.77       53.99 (28.22)                                        
  3 Smith, Eric         42 WKGG-KY                          56.54 FINA     6  
                  26.94       56.54 (29.60)                                        
  4 Gedney, Stephen D   43 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.68          5  
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   1:43.05   5/17/2002 PAUL SMITH                                 
  40-44 Meet: M 1:54.40    4/9/2005 RIck Van Dyke, SWOM                        
  40-44 Team: T 2:00.33        2001 Bryan Reed, WILD                           
                2:14.64  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick       40 Swim Louisville-KY             1:56.85 FINA     9  
                  26.26       55.19 (28.93)     1:25.73 (30.54)     1:56.85 (31.12)
  2 Holmes, Robert      43 Swim Louisville-KY             1:58.08 FINA     7  
                  27.52       57.54 (30.02)     1:27.96 (30.42)     1:58.08 (30.12)
  3 Dassow, Paul        43 Wildcat-KY                     2:01.43 FINA     6  
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)     1:30.42 (31.59)     2:01.43 (31.01)
  4 Smith, Eric         42 WKGG-KY                        2:12.06 FINA     5  
                  28.88     1:01.77 (32.89)     1:36.41 (34.64)     2:12.06 (35.65)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   4:41.83   5/16/1999 JOSEPH RHYNE                               
  40-44 Meet: M 5:13.27   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                        
  40-44 Team: T 5:48.05        1999 Dave Maehr, WILD                           
                5:55.20  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert      43 Swim Louisville-KY             5:21.68 FINA     9  
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)     1:31.18 (32.01)     2:03.59 (32.41)
        2:36.06 (32.47)     3:09.56 (33.50)     3:42.75 (33.19)     4:16.47 (33.72)
        4:49.69 (33.22)     5:21.68 (31.99)                                        
  2 Smith, Eric         42 WKGG-KY                        6:19.15          7  
                  31.21     1:07.28 (36.07)     1:45.54 (38.26)     2:24.70 (39.16)
        3:04.72 (40.02)     3:44.97 (40.25)     4:24.75 (39.78)     5:04.56 (39.81)
        5:42.99 (38.43)     6:19.15 (36.16)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   9:45.97   5/20/2001 BRETT PHILLIPS                             
               12:29.25  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Johmann, Michael    44 Swim Louisville-KY           X13:42.23        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   16:10.93   5/22/2005 JEFF ERWIN                                
  40-44 Meet: M 18:04.02        1996 Neil Wasserman, GOST                      
  40-44 Team: T 20:24.36        1999 Dave Maehr, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael    44 Swim Louisville-KY            22:38.87          9  
                  37.10     1:18.51 (41.41)   2:42.21 (1:23.70)     3:23.47 (41.26)
                                4:04.72 ( )     4:45.98 (41.26)   6:08.54 (1:22.56)
                                6:49.67 ( )     7:31.33 (41.66)                    
            8:54.91 ( )     9:36.47 (41.56)    10:18.26 (41.79)    10:58.65 (40.39)
       11:39.53 (40.88)    12:20.50 (40.97)    13:01.50 (41.00)    13:42.23 (40.73)
       14:22.69 (40.46)    15:03.82 (41.13)    15:46.01 (42.19)    16:27.19 (41.18)
       17:08.31 (41.12)    17:49.38 (41.07)    18:30.70 (41.32)    19:12.31 (41.61)
       19:54.00 (41.69)    20:34.48 (40.48)    21:16.42 (41.94)    21:58.33 (41.91)
       22:38.87 (40.54)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   24.11   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
  40-44 Meet: M 27.18        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  40-44 Team: T 26.51        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
                33.50  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman   42 Swim Louisville-KY               28.26 FINA     9  
  2 Gedney, Stephen D   43 Wildcat-KY                       47.30          7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:     51.32   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                 
  40-44 Meet: M   57.73        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  40-44 Team: T 1:04.84        1999 Matt Painter, WILD                         
                1:13.95  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick       40 Swim Louisville-KY               58.96 FINA     9  
                  28.62       58.96 (30.34)                                        
  2 Waide, Kent         41 MYM-KY                         1:07.10 FINA     7  
                  32.88     1:07.10 (34.22)                                        
  3 Johmann, Michael    44 Swim Louisville-KY             1:12.86 FINA     6  
                  36.85     1:12.86 (36.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
  40-44 Meet: M 30.74        1996 Larry Kress, ETDS                            
  40-44 Team: T 30.92        2000 Matt Painter, WILD                           
                34.80  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waide, Kent         41 MYM-KY                           32.57 FINA     9  
  2 Schippert, Norman   42 Swim Louisville-KY               35.04          7  
  3 Mayo, Craig         41 AYMS-KY                          35.17          6  
  4 Gedney, Stephen D   43 Wildcat-KY                       39.41          5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:     57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
  40-44 Meet: M 1:06.89        1995 Larry Kress, ETDM                          
  40-44 Team: T 1:05.92        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
                1:20.04  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Randy S    44 Swim Louisville-KY             1:19.69 FINA     9  
                  37.86     1:19.69 (41.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   2:04.99   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
  40-44 Meet: M 2:28.07        1998 James Huguenard, CHMS                      
  40-44 Team: T 2:25.72        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
                2:51.39  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul        43 Wildcat-KY                     2:34.59 FINA     9  
                  34.74     1:13.64 (38.90)     1:54.38 (40.74)     2:34.59 (40.21)
  2 Gedney, Stephen D   43 Wildcat-KY                     3:03.78          7  
                  42.00     1:29.20 (47.20)     2:17.39 (48.19)     3:03.78 (46.39)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   22.87   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
  40-44 Meet: M 25.02        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 Team: T 25.02        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
                30.45  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman   42 Swim Louisville-KY               24.51MFINA     9  
  2 Johmann, Michael    44 Swim Louisville-KY               29.49 FINA     7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   50.26   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
  40-44 Meet: M 56.38    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                          
  40-44 Team: T 57.05        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
              1:10.31  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman   42 Swim Louisville-KY               57.36 FINA     9  
                  27.01       57.36 (30.35)                                        
  2 Holmes, Robert      43 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.29 FINA     7  
                  29.00     1:03.29 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
  40-44 Meet: M 2:10.58        1995 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
                2:40.16  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael    44 Swim Louisville-KY             2:18.48 FINA     9  
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)     1:40.45 (35.85)     2:18.48 (38.03)
  2 Holmes, Robert      43 Swim Louisville-KY             2:21.12 FINA     7  
                  29.81     1:04.73 (34.92)     1:41.47 (36.74)     2:21.12 (39.65)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
  40-44 Meet: M 57.44   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                          
  40-44 Team: T 58.13        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick       40 Swim Louisville-KY             1:00.84          9  
                  27.16     1:00.84 (33.68)                                        
  2 Holmes, Robert      43 Swim Louisville-KY             1:05.15          7  
                  29.70     1:05.15 (35.45)                                        
  3 Smith, Eric         42 WKGG-KY                        1:08.36          6  
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
  4 Scherer, Randy S    44 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.77          5  
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)                                        
  5 Schippert, Norman   42 Swim Louisville-KY             1:13.49          4  
                  33.55     1:13.49 (39.94)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   1:56.29   2/17/2002 ROGER VON JOUANNE                          
  40-44 Meet: M 2:07.34    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                        
  40-44 Team: T 2:13.53        2000 Matt Painter, WILD                         
                2:34.86  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul        43 Wildcat-KY                     2:17.70 FINA     9  
                  28.30     1:02.89 (34.59)     1:45.23 (42.34)     2:17.70 (32.47)
  2 Smith, Eric         42 WKGG-KY                        2:36.68          7  
                  30.33     1:12.69 (42.36)     1:59.26 (46.57)     2:36.68 (37.42)
  3 Johmann, Michael    44 Swim Louisville-KY             2:37.56          6  
                  31.80     1:12.07 (40.27)     1:59.89 (47.82)     2:37.56 (37.67)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL:   4:09.16   5/20/2001 CAMERON REID                               
  40-44 Meet: M 4:38.81   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                        
  40-44 Team: T 5:16.95        2002 Matt Painter, WILD                         
                5:30.60  40-44 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Paul        43 Wildcat-KY                     4:56.97TFINA     9  
                  29.43     1:03.62 (34.19)     1:41.87 (38.25)     2:19.54 (37.67)
        3:04.38 (44.84)     3:48.23 (43.85)     4:23.89 (35.66)     4:56.97 (33.08)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   21.78   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
  45-49 Meet: M 23.63        1994 Lynn Olson, WKGG                             
  45-49 Team: T 24.01        2004 Tom Evans, WILD                              
                28.71  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark      49 SWOM-OH                          24.44 FINA     9  
  2 Shepherd, Keith     47 SKY-KY                           24.47 FINA     7  
  3 Whaley, Barry       47 LAKE-KY                          26.09 FINA     6  
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D    48 CFYM-VA                          27.02 FINA     5  
  5 Babuka, Rick        45 COLA-KY                          27.39 FINA     4  
  6 Ferrier, Wally      46 HAM-KY                           27.95 FINA     3  
  7 Cole, Charles B     46 COLA-KY                          31.24          2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   47.54   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                                
  45-49 Meet: M 52.22        1994 Lynn Olson, WKGG                             
  45-49 Team: T 53.89        2003 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
              1:04.82  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark      49 SWOM-OH                          53.79 FINA     9  
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Keith     47 SKY-KY                           54.22 FINA     7  
                  25.81       54.22 (28.41)                                        
  3 Gleason, Jim        47 NKYM-KY                          58.25 FINA     6  
                  27.94       58.25 (30.31)                                        
  4 Babuka, Rick        45 COLA-KY                        1:01.23 FINA     5  
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)                                        
  5 Ferrier, Wally      46 HAM-KY                         1:01.46 FINA     4  
                  29.98     1:01.46 (31.48)                                        
  6 Cole, Charles B     46 COLA-KY                        1:11.39          3  
                  34.49     1:11.39 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   1:45.92   5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON                              
  45-49 Meet: M 1:59.08        1999 E Bell, CHMS                               
  45-49 Team: T 2:04.46        2004 Bryan Reed, WILD                           
                2:19.04  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay       47 Swim Louisville-KY             2:00.79 FINA     9  
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)     1:30.12 (31.13)     2:00.79 (30.67)
  2 Gutowski, Mark      49 SWOM-OH                        2:02.80 FINA     7  
                  27.84       59.12 (31.28)     1:30.97 (31.85)     2:02.80 (31.83)
  3 Gleason, Jim        47 NKYM-KY                        2:07.94 FINA     6  
                  29.89     1:02.44 (32.55)     1:35.21 (32.77)     2:07.94 (32.73)
  4 Ferrier, Wally      46 HAM-KY                         2:19.38          5  
                  31.48     1:06.67 (35.19)     1:43.48 (36.81)     2:19.38 (35.90)
  5 Lucas, Jeffrey D    48 CFYM-VA                        2:26.51          4  
                  33.45     1:09.75 (36.30)     1:47.87 (38.12)     2:26.51 (38.64)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   4:46.63   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
  45-49 Meet: M 5:33.99        2003 Mike Phillips, EXCL                        
  45-49 Team: T 6:06.23        1994 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                6:11.85  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay       47 Swim Louisville-KY             5:31.10MFINA     9  
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)     1:35.07 (33.75)     2:09.36 (34.29)
        2:43.42 (34.06)     3:17.25 (33.83)     3:51.02 (33.77)     4:25.31 (34.29)
        4:59.13 (33.82)     5:31.10 (31.97)                                        
  2 Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                        5:37.79 FINA     7  
                  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:37.18 (33.75)     2:11.10 (33.92)
        2:45.37 (34.27)     3:19.46 (34.09)     3:54.01 (34.55)     4:28.73 (34.72)
        5:03.57 (34.84)     5:37.79 (34.22)                                        
  3 Gutowski, Mark      49 SWOM-OH                        5:41.34 FINA     6  
                  30.06     1:03.23 (33.17)     1:37.41 (34.18)     2:12.51 (35.10)
        2:47.33 (34.82)     3:22.42 (35.09)     3:57.52 (35.10)     4:32.51 (34.99)
        5:07.39 (34.88)     5:41.34 (33.95)                                        
  4 Gleason, Jim        47 NKYM-KY                        5:51.02 FINA     5  
                  31.19     1:05.33 (34.14)     1:40.64 (35.31)     2:16.27 (35.63)
        2:52.01 (35.74)     3:28.39 (36.38)     4:04.60 (36.21)     4:40.73 (36.13)
        5:16.26 (35.53)     5:51.02 (34.76)                                        
  5 Whaley, Barry       47 LAKE-KY                        6:04.94 FINA     4  
                  29.51     1:03.44 (33.93)     1:39.25 (35.81)     2:16.32 (37.07)
        2:54.22 (37.90)     3:32.46 (38.24)     4:10.94 (38.48)     4:49.63 (38.69)
        5:28.54 (38.91)     6:04.94 (36.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   10:04.49  10/10/2003 BRETT PHILLIPS                            
                12:57.00  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gilbert, Clay       47 Swim Louisville-KY           X11:36.71 FINA   
 -- Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                      X12:17.40 FINA   
 -- Cullen, Philip      45 Wildcat-KY                   X14:38.54        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   16:44.67   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
  45-49 Meet: M 19:18.04        1997 John Nolan, LAKE                          
  45-49 Team: T 20:35.82        2001 Dave Maehr, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay       47 Swim Louisville-KY            19:13.96M         9  
                  31.30     1:05.50 (34.20)     1:40.85 (35.35)     2:16.25 (35.40)
        2:51.75 (35.50)     3:27.00 (35.25)     4:01.92 (34.92)     4:36.94 (35.02)
        5:11.83 (34.89)     5:46.75 (34.92)     6:21.42 (34.67)     6:56.20 (34.78)
        7:31.15 (34.95)     8:06.02 (34.87)     8:40.79 (34.77)     9:15.73 (34.94)
        9:50.57 (34.84)    10:25.81 (35.24)    11:01.27 (35.46)    11:36.71 (35.44)
       12:12.20 (35.49)    12:47.80 (35.60)    13:23.19 (35.39)    13:58.56 (35.37)
       14:33.85 (35.29)    15:09.82 (35.97)    15:45.50 (35.68)    16:20.69 (35.19)
       16:55.95 (35.26)    17:32.09 (36.14)    18:07.64 (35.55)    18:41.90 (34.26)
       19:13.96 (32.06)
  2 Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                       20:31.47          7  
                  31.53     1:06.08 (34.55)     1:41.73 (35.65)     2:17.86 (36.13)
        2:53.92 (36.06)     3:30.33 (36.41)     4:06.77 (36.44)     4:43.83 (37.06)
        5:21.04 (37.21)     5:58.57 (37.53)     6:36.31 (37.74)     7:13.93 (37.62)
        7:51.33 (37.40)     8:29.45 (38.12)     9:07.14 (37.69)     9:45.34 (38.20)
       10:23.33 (37.99)    11:01.46 (38.13)    11:39.60 (38.14)    12:17.40 (37.80)
       12:55.42 (38.02)    13:33.32 (37.90)    14:11.55 (38.23)    14:49.48 (37.93)
       15:27.35 (37.87)    16:05.63 (38.28)    16:43.45 (37.82)    17:21.67 (38.22)
       17:59.83 (38.16)    18:38.18 (38.35)    19:16.10 (37.92)    19:54.10 (38.00)
       20:31.47 (37.37)
  3 Cullen, Philip      45 Wildcat-KY                    23:58.49          6  
                  41.61     1:25.01 (43.40)     2:09.22 (44.21)     2:54.46 (45.24)
        3:39.05 (44.59)     4:24.06 (45.01)     5:08.27 (44.21)     5:53.53 (45.26)
        6:38.23 (44.70)     7:22.95 (44.72)     8:07.23 (44.28)     8:51.49 (44.26)
        9:34.74 (43.25)    10:18.04 (43.30)    11:01.68 (43.64)    11:45.13 (43.45)
       12:28.27 (43.14)    13:12.04 (43.77)    13:55.41 (43.37)    14:38.54 (43.13)
       15:23.19 (44.65)    16:07.21 (44.02)    16:50.63 (43.42)    17:34.85 (44.22)
       18:18.67 (43.82)    19:01.47 (42.80)    19:44.88 (43.41)    20:27.11 (42.23)
       21:10.57 (43.46)    21:53.72 (43.15)    22:36.91 (43.19)    23:18.48 (41.57)
       23:58.49 (40.01)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   25.14   5/22/2005 STEVE WOOD                                   
  45-49 Meet: M 27.59        1996 W Tingley/ T Huesken, LAKE/SWOM              
  45-49 Team: T 33.18        1997 David Bates, WILD                            
                34.80  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Mark         47 AYMS-KY                          28.60 FINA     9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:     54.06   5/22/2005 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
  45-49 Meet: M   59.88        1997 Tim Huesken, SWOM                          
  45-49 Team: T 1:08.66        2005 Matt Painter, WILD                         
                1:18.30  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith     47 SKY-KY                         1:03.61 FINA     9  
                  30.98     1:03.61 (32.63)                                        
  2 Etter, Mark         47 AYMS-KY                        1:05.89 FINA     7  
                  33.60     1:05.89 (32.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   1:59.19   5/22/2005 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
  45-49 Meet: M 2:17.97        1996 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  45-49 Team: T 3:15.50        1995 Doug Worful, WILD                          
                2:45.30  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                        2:30.88 FINA     9  
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)     1:52.43 (37.88)     2:30.88 (38.45)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   27.65   4/14/2002 LEE RIDER                                    
  45-49 Meet: M 30.90    4/9/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS                          
  45-49 Team: T 32.78        2004 Ken Calvert, WILD                            
                36.98  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith     47 SKY-KY                           31.35 FINA     9  
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey D    48 CFYM-VA                          31.44 FINA     7  
  3 Habarek, Cork       49 AYMS-KY                          32.05 FINA     6  
  4 Whaley, Barry       47 LAKE-KY                          32.90 FINA     5  
  5 Babuka, Rick        45 COLA-KY                          39.45          4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:     59.70   5/22/2005 JON BLANK                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 1:06.46        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 Team: T 1:16.01        2003 Wilk West, WILD                            
                1:22.65  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith     47 SKY-KY                         1:06.83 FINA     9  
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)                                        
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey D    48 CFYM-VA                        1:09.70 FINA     7  
                  33.33     1:09.70 (36.37)                                        
  3 Habarek, Cork       49 AYMS-KY                        1:11.43 FINA     6  
                  33.64     1:11.43 (37.79)                                        
  4 Whaley, Barry       47 LAKE-KY                        1:13.10 FINA     5  
                  33.53     1:13.10 (39.57)                                        
  5 Gilbert, Clay       47 Swim Louisville-KY             1:14.11 FINA     4  
                  36.07     1:14.11 (38.04)                                        
  6 Babuka, Rick        45 COLA-KY                        1:31.61          3  
                  42.07     1:31.61 (49.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   2:14.37   5/22/2005 JON BLANK                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 2:29.58        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 Team: T 2:54.03        2003 Tom Evans, WILD                            
                2:56.61  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork       49 AYMS-KY                        2:35.35 FINA     9  
                  33.62     1:12.46 (38.84)     1:53.62 (41.16)     2:35.35 (41.73)
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey D    48 CFYM-VA                        2:36.64 FINA     7  
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)     1:55.83 (41.18)     2:36.64 (40.81)
  3 Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                        2:43.17 FINA     6  
                  37.38     1:18.73 (41.35)     2:00.53 (41.80)     2:43.17 (42.64)
  4 Whaley, Barry       47 LAKE-KY                        2:49.90 FINA     5  
                  36.10     1:18.37 (42.27)     2:03.38 (45.01)     2:49.90 (46.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   23.37   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
  45-49 Meet: M 26.07        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                          
  45-49 Team: T 27.07        2002 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
                31.32  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark      49 SWOM-OH                          26.94 FINA     9  
  2 Ferrier, Wally      46 HAM-KY                           30.47 FINA     7  
  3 Cole, Charles B     46 COLA-KY                          44.35          6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:     51.53   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                 
  45-49 Meet: M   58.03        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 Team: T 1:02.03        1994 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                1:13.87  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith     47 SKY-KY                         1:03.08 FINA     9  
                  28.72     1:03.08 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   1:52.67   5/18/2003 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
  45-49 Meet: M 2:24.66        2000 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 Team: T 2:26.85        2005 Ken Calvert, WILD                          
                2:47.20  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                        2:28.87 FINA     9  
                  32.51     1:09.94 (37.43)     1:49.59 (39.65)     2:28.87 (39.28)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:     55.43   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                              
  45-49 Meet: M 1:00.05        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 Team: T 1:03.44        2003 Bryan Reed, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork       49 AYMS-KY                        1:04.73          9  
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)                                        
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey D    48 CFYM-VA                        1:08.14          7  
                  33.16     1:08.14 (34.98)                                        
  3 Ferrier, Wally      46 HAM-KY                         1:11.35          6  
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
  4 Babuka, Rick        45 COLA-KY                        1:15.11          5  
                  34.02     1:15.11 (41.09)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   2:01.21   4/30/2000 TOM REUDY                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 2:18.86        2001 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 Team: T 2:21.46        2004 Ken Calvert, WILD                          
                2:41.82  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork       49 AYMS-KY                        2:22.61 FINA     9  
                  30.08     1:08.20 (38.12)     1:48.24 (40.04)     2:22.61 (34.37)
  2 Babuka, Rick        45 COLA-KY                        2:50.30          7  
                  33.84     1:19.18 (45.34)     2:11.58 (52.40)     2:50.30 (38.72)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 NATL:   4:23.69   4/30/2000 TOM REUDY                                  
  45-49 Meet: M 5:04.67   4/10/2005 Cork Habarek, AYMS                         
  45-49 Team: T 5:11.95        2005 Ken Calvert, WILD                          
                5:39.30  45-49 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill F         46 AYMS-KY                        5:07.47 FINA     9  
                  31.74     1:08.36 (36.62)     1:49.08 (40.72)     2:28.25 (39.17)
        3:12.64 (44.39)     3:56.82 (44.18)     4:33.15 (36.33)     5:07.47 (34.32)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
  50-54 Meet: M 24.49        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 Team: T 25.10        1999 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
                29.58  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                          24.70 FINA     9  
  2 Keller, James       52 Swim Louisville-KY               26.13 FINA     7  
  3 Stickney, Robert    50 EXCL-SE                          26.35 FINA     6  
  4 Hansbrough, James   51 WKGG-KY                          28.32 FINA     5  
  5 Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                          29.29 FINA     4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
  50-54 Meet: M 53.35        2003 E Bell, CHMS                                 
  50-54 Team: T 59.99        2001 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
              1:07.86  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, E             53 Swim Louisville-KY               51.73MFINA     9  
                  24.89       51.73 (26.84)                                        
  2 Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                          57.34 FINA     7  
                  27.21       57.34 (30.13)                                        
  3 Keller, James       52 Swim Louisville-KY               59.01 FINA     6  
                  27.60       59.01 (31.41)                                        
  4 Stickney, Robert    50 EXCL-SE                          59.82 FINA     5  
                  28.84       59.82 (30.98)                                        
  5 Hansbrough, James   51 WKGG-KY                        1:04.16 FINA     4  
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)                                        
  6 Wade, Charley       53 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.41 FINA     3  
                  31.34     1:05.41 (34.07)                                        
  7 Van Meter, George   50 Wildcat-KY                     1:07.22 FINA     2  
                  32.57     1:07.22 (34.65)                                        
  8 Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                        1:10.18          1  
                  33.14     1:10.18 (37.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   1:47.69   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
  50-54 Meet: M 2:02.47        2000 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  50-54 Team: T 2:17.36        2000 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                2:26.96  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, E             53 Swim Louisville-KY             1:57.61MFINA     9  
                  27.15       57.47 (30.32)     1:28.31 (30.84)     1:57.61 (29.30)
  2 Stickney, Robert    50 EXCL-SE                        2:14.92 FINA     7  
                  31.16     1:05.27 (34.11)     1:40.51 (35.24)     2:14.92 (34.41)
  3 Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                        2:18.11 FINA     6  
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)     1:44.81 (37.44)     2:18.11 (33.30)
  4 Keller, James       52 Swim Louisville-KY             2:18.66 FINA     5  
                  32.08     1:07.37 (35.29)     1:44.01 (36.64)     2:18.66 (34.65)
  5 Wade, Charley       53 Wildcat-KY                     2:28.58          4  
                  33.24     1:10.37 (37.13)     1:49.62 (39.25)     2:28.58 (38.96)
  6 Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY             2:29.15          3  
                  34.49     1:14.08 (39.59)     1:53.26 (39.18)     2:29.15 (35.89)
  7 Hansbrough, James   51 WKGG-KY                        2:31.43          2  
                  32.74     1:11.75 (39.01)     1:53.06 (41.31)     2:31.43 (38.37)
  8 Van Meter, George   50 Wildcat-KY                     2:32.35          1  
                  36.74     1:15.93 (39.19)     1:55.19 (39.26)     2:32.35 (37.16)
  9 Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                        2:37.91        
                  34.80     1:14.35 (39.55)     1:56.54 (42.19)     2:37.91 (41.37)
 10 Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                        2:44.32        
                  35.84     1:17.12 (41.28)     2:01.37 (44.25)     2:44.32 (42.95)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
  50-54 Meet: M 5:45.60        1999 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  50-54 Team: T 6:19.45        1995 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                6:28.50  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Robert    50 EXCL-SE                        6:01.25 FINA     9  
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)     1:43.98 (36.42)   2:57.49 (1:13.51)
        3:34.06 (36.57)     4:11.48 (37.42)     4:48.82 (37.34)     5:26.29 (37.47)
        6:01.25 (34.96)                                                            
  2 Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                        6:16.62 FINA     7  
                  33.97     1:11.27 (37.30)     1:50.32 (39.05)     2:30.14 (39.82)
        3:09.61 (39.47)     3:48.23 (38.62)     4:26.56 (38.33)     5:05.15 (38.59)
        5:43.34 (38.19)     6:16.62 (33.28)                                        
  3 Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY             6:40.13          6  
                  35.82     1:16.03 (40.21)     1:56.60 (40.57)     2:37.46 (40.86)
        3:18.13 (40.67)     3:59.54 (41.41)     4:40.05 (40.51)     5:21.10 (41.05)
        6:00.96 (39.86)     6:40.13 (39.17)                                        
  4 Van Meter, George   50 Wildcat-KY                     6:42.67          5  
                  38.49     1:18.61 (40.12)     1:59.49 (40.88)     2:40.91 (41.42)
        3:22.31 (41.40)     4:03.11 (40.80)     4:43.92 (40.81)     5:24.32 (40.40)
        6:03.87 (39.55)     6:42.67 (38.80)                                        
  5 Hansbrough, James   51 WKGG-KY                        6:51.18          4  
                  35.57     1:15.65 (40.08)     1:57.28 (41.63)     2:39.08 (41.80)
        3:21.32 (42.24)     4:04.23 (42.91)     4:47.25 (43.02)     5:30.14 (42.89)
        6:12.43 (42.29)     6:51.18 (38.75)                                        
  6 Wade, Charley       53 Wildcat-KY                     6:58.46          3  
                  35.38     1:15.39 (40.01)     1:56.62 (41.23)     2:39.06 (42.44)
        3:22.18 (43.12)     4:05.76 (43.58)     4:49.31 (43.55)     5:32.64 (43.33)
        6:16.27 (43.63)     6:58.46 (42.19)                                        
  7 Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                        7:07.35          2  
                  38.07     1:20.40 (42.33)     2:03.55 (43.15)     2:47.55 (44.00)
        3:31.98 (44.43)     4:16.65 (44.67)     5:00.26 (43.61)     5:43.69 (43.43)
        6:27.35 (43.66)     7:07.35 (40.00)                                        
  8 Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                        7:24.16          1  
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)     2:00.92 (44.41)     2:46.60 (45.68)
        3:33.22 (46.62)     4:19.77 (46.55)     5:06.27 (46.50)     5:53.28 (47.01)
        6:40.19 (46.91)     7:24.16 (43.97)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                               
               31:41.40  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maehr, David        50 Wildcat-KY                   X12:47.92 FINA   
 -- Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                      X13:38.34 FINA   
 -- Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY           X13:50.66 FINA   
 -- Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                      X15:02.28 FINA   
 -- Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                      X15:54.31 FINA   
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
  50-54 Meet: M 19:16.39        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                             
  50-54 Team: T 21:43.62        1995 Bob Tesch, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, David        50 Wildcat-KY                    21:42.40T         9  
                  34.01     1:10.04 (36.03)     1:46.93 (36.89)     2:24.52 (37.59)
        3:02.33 (37.81)     3:39.96 (37.63)     4:18.24 (38.28)     4:56.48 (38.24)
        5:35.01 (38.53)     6:14.03 (39.02)     6:52.82 (38.79)     7:31.91 (39.09)
        8:11.20 (39.29)     8:50.27 (39.07)     9:29.88 (39.61)    10:09.39 (39.51)
       10:48.88 (39.49)    11:28.49 (39.61)    12:08.02 (39.53)    12:47.92 (39.90)
       13:27.86 (39.94)    14:08.20 (40.34)    14:48.84 (40.64)    15:29.57 (40.73)
       16:10.16 (40.59)    16:51.44 (41.28)    17:32.90 (41.46)    18:14.41 (41.51)
       18:56.05 (41.64)    19:38.15 (42.10)    20:20.98 (42.83)    21:03.15 (42.17)
       21:42.40 (39.25)
  2 Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                       22:23.06          7  
                  36.32     1:16.52 (40.20)     1:57.65 (41.13)     2:39.58 (41.93)
        3:20.63 (41.05)     4:01.85 (41.22)     4:42.93 (41.08)     5:24.62 (41.69)
        6:05.46 (40.84)     6:46.73 (41.27)     7:28.32 (41.59)     8:09.60 (41.28)
        8:50.64 (41.04)     9:31.43 (40.79)    10:13.14 (41.71)    10:54.39 (41.25)
       11:35.81 (41.42)    12:16.82 (41.01)    12:57.54 (40.72)    13:38.34 (40.80)
       14:19.74 (41.40)    15:00.99 (41.25)    15:42.12 (41.13)    16:23.32 (41.20)
       17:04.11 (40.79)    17:44.98 (40.87)    18:25.82 (40.84)    19:06.71 (40.89)
       19:47.46 (40.75)    20:28.11 (40.65)    21:07.12 (39.01)    21:45.46 (38.34)
       22:23.06 (37.60)
  3 Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY            22:46.49          6  
                  37.18     1:18.52 (41.34)     2:00.68 (42.16)     2:42.89 (42.21)
        3:24.96 (42.07)     4:06.45 (41.49)     4:48.60 (42.15)     5:30.79 (42.19)
        6:12.37 (41.58)     6:54.17 (41.80)     7:35.61 (41.44)     8:17.47 (41.86)
        8:59.01 (41.54)     9:40.30 (41.29)    10:22.23 (41.93)    11:04.06 (41.83)
       11:45.36 (41.30)    12:27.14 (41.78)    13:09.19 (42.05)    13:50.66 (41.47)
       14:32.33 (41.67)    15:13.97 (41.64)    15:55.46 (41.49)    16:36.74 (41.28)
       17:18.45 (41.71)    17:59.70 (41.25)    18:41.41 (41.71)    19:22.95 (41.54)
       20:04.42 (41.47)    20:45.34 (40.92)    21:25.94 (40.60)    22:06.74 (40.80)
       22:46.49 (39.75)
  4 Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                       24:51.60          5  
                  38.78     1:22.36 (43.58)     2:06.95 (44.59)     2:52.23 (45.28)
        3:37.85 (45.62)     4:22.90 (45.05)     5:07.65 (44.75)     5:53.11 (45.46)
        6:38.55 (45.44)     7:24.19 (45.64)     8:09.47 (45.28)     8:55.01 (45.54)
        9:41.28 (46.27)    10:27.79 (46.51)    11:15.20 (47.41)    12:00.57 (45.37)
       12:46.36 (45.79)    13:31.45 (45.09)    14:17.14 (45.69)    15:02.28 (45.14)
       15:47.52 (45.24)    16:33.16 (45.64)    17:19.45 (46.29)    18:05.22 (45.77)
       18:51.02 (45.80)    19:37.82 (46.80)    20:23.78 (45.96)    21:10.03 (46.25)
       21:55.43 (45.40)    22:40.51 (45.08)    23:24.79 (44.28)    24:09.21 (44.42)
       24:51.60 (42.39)
  5 Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                       26:20.84          4  
                  38.36     1:22.93 (44.57)     2:09.50 (46.57)     2:58.22 (48.72)
        3:46.52 (48.30)     4:35.15 (48.63)     5:24.47 (49.32)     6:12.22 (47.75)
        7:00.90 (48.68)     7:49.82 (48.92)     8:38.95 (49.13)     9:26.90 (47.95)
       10:14.96 (48.06)    11:03.23 (48.27)    11:52.91 (49.68)    12:40.43 (47.52)
       13:30.11 (49.68)    14:16.89 (46.78)    15:05.93 (49.04)    15:54.31 (48.38)
       16:42.66 (48.35)    17:32.64 (49.98)    18:22.29 (49.65)    19:10.68 (48.39)
       19:59.13 (48.45)    20:46.57 (47.44)    21:35.89 (49.32)    22:24.43 (48.54)
       23:13.61 (49.18)    24:01.15 (47.54)    24:49.06 (47.91)    25:37.47 (48.41)
       26:20.84 (43.37)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
  50-54 Meet: M 30.12        2004 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  50-54 Team: T 33.53        1996 Steve Hellmann, WILD                         
                36.54  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark       51 Swim Louisville-KY               33.54 FINA     9  
  2 Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY               39.08          7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:     57.28   5/10/1998 HUGH WILDER                                
  50-54 Meet: M 1:04.14        2004 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  50-54 Team: T 1:14.43        1996 Steve Hellmann, WILD                       
                1:21.78  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Robert    50 EXCL-SE                        1:10.73 FINA     9  
                  34.52     1:10.73 (36.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   2:04.64   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
  50-54 Meet: M 2:21.16        2004 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  50-54 Team: T 2:47.17        1995 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                2:54.00  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Robert    50 EXCL-SE                        2:42.54 FINA     9  
                  38.35     1:18.93 (40.58)     2:01.06 (42.13)     2:42.54 (41.48)
  2 Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                        3:15.85          7  
                  46.19     1:35.00 (48.81)     2:25.48 (50.48)     3:15.85 (50.37)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   28.00   5/10/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
  50-54 Meet: M 33.17        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 Team: T 35.06        2002 David Bates, WILD                            
                38.98  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Wilco         50 Wildcat-KY                       32.92MFINA     9  
  2 Kraemer, Mark       51 Swim Louisville-KY               33.87 FINA     7  
  3 Keller, James       52 Swim Louisville-KY               34.27 FINA     6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
  50-54 Meet: M 1:13.98        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 Team: T 1:18.95        1998 Bob Walker, WILD                           
                1:26.13  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Larry        51 Swim Louisville-KY             1:12.35MFINA     9  
                  33.99     1:12.35 (38.36)                                        
  2 West, Wilco         50 Wildcat-KY                     1:13.98MFINA     7  
                  35.20     1:13.98 (38.78)                                        
  3 Keller, James       52 Swim Louisville-KY             1:15.29 FINA     6  
                  35.00     1:15.29 (40.29)                                        
  4 Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                        1:35.37          5  
                  44.41     1:35.37 (50.96)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
  50-54 Meet: M 2:46.86        1996 George Dodge, CHMS                         
  50-54 Team: T 3:08.17        1996 Dick Martin, WILD                          
                3:02.70  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Wilco         50 Wildcat-KY                     2:49.60TFINA     9  
                  36.89     1:18.62 (41.73)     2:03.51 (44.89)     2:49.60 (46.09)
  2 Boder, Robert D     54 CFYM-VA                        3:12.89          7  
                  42.56     1:32.00 (49.44)     2:22.74 (50.74)     3:12.89 (50.15)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
  50-54 Meet: M 27.04        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 Team: T 27.62        1999 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
                32.62  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansbrough, James   51 WKGG-KY                          28.88 FINA     9  
  2 Arnold, Carlton     53 Swim Louisville-KY               29.79 FINA     7  
  3 Kraemer, Mark       51 Swim Louisville-KY               30.23 FINA     6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:     52.05    4/4/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                               
  50-54 Meet: M 1:04.63        2001 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 Team: T 1:05.56        2000 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                1:16.54  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton     53 Swim Louisville-KY             1:06.12 FINA     9  
                  30.40     1:06.12 (35.72)                                        
  2 Hansbrough, James   51 WKGG-KY                        1:16.67          7  
                  33.38     1:16.67 (43.29)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   2:02.56   4/11/1999 FRED SCHLICHER                             
  50-54 Meet: M 2:38.57        1996 John Graham, CHMS                          
  50-54 Team: T 2:44.45        1995 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                3:01.28  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton     53 Swim Louisville-KY             2:46.28 FINA     9  
                  40.11     1:23.57 (43.46)     2:07.14 (43.57)     2:46.28 (39.14)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:     56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
  50-54 Meet: M 1:04.02        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 Team: T 1:09.53        2004 John Beck, WILD                            
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Larry        51 Swim Louisville-KY             1:07.49          9  
                  32.14     1:07.49 (35.35)                                        
  2 Self, Howard G      52 CFYM-VA                        1:12.77          7  
                  33.50     1:12.77 (39.27)                                        
  3 Wade, Charley       53 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.55          6  
                  35.22     1:16.55 (41.33)                                        
  4 Keller, James       52 Swim Louisville-KY             1:16.72          5  
                  38.04     1:16.72 (38.68)                                        
  5 Van Meter, George   50 Wildcat-KY                     1:25.58          4  
                  41.67     1:25.58 (43.91)                                        
  6 Stevens, Jeff       52 WKGG-KY                        1:29.30          3  
                  42.70     1:29.30 (46.60)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   2:03.99   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
  50-54 Meet: M 2:23.56        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                              
  50-54 Team: T 2:40.57        2003 Charley Wade, WILD                         
                2:46.17  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, E             53 Swim Louisville-KY             2:20.44MFINA     9  
                  29.05     1:06.80 (37.75)     1:49.87 (43.07)     2:20.44 (30.57)
  2 Wade, Charley       53 Wildcat-KY                     2:46.93          7  
                  33.89     1:16.28 (42.39)     2:08.67 (52.39)     2:46.93 (38.26)
  3 Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY             2:49.74          6  
                  34.59     1:22.40 (47.81)     2:11.99 (49.59)     2:49.74 (37.75)
  4 Van Meter, George   50 Wildcat-KY                     3:06.32          5  
                  43.83     1:30.58 (46.75)     2:26.18 (55.60)     3:06.32 (40.14)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 NATL:   4:25.29   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
  50-54 Meet: M 5:19.84        2000 Richard Smith, GRIN                        
  50-54 Team: T 6:00.64        1996 Steve Hellmann, WILD                       
                5:56.70  50-54 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Larry        51 Swim Louisville-KY             5:37.85 FINA     9  
                  32.87     1:11.75 (38.88)     1:58.11 (46.36)     2:45.16 (47.05)
        3:31.64 (46.48)     4:19.03 (47.39)     4:58.75 (39.72)     5:37.85 (39.10)
  2 Mester, Thomas      54 Swim Louisville-KY             5:52.49 FINA     7  
                  34.95     1:15.63 (40.68)     2:06.08 (50.45)     2:53.65 (47.57)
        3:43.88 (50.23)     4:33.29 (49.41)     5:13.21 (39.92)     5:52.49 (39.28)
  3 Wade, Charley       53 Wildcat-KY                     6:06.89          6  
                  37.12     1:18.84 (41.72)     2:06.24 (47.40)     2:52.54 (46.30)
        3:47.32 (54.78)     4:43.95 (56.63)     5:25.68 (41.73)     6:06.89 (41.21)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
  55-59 Meet: M 24.62        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 Team: T 26.37        2002 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
                31.32  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn         58 WKGG-KY                          27.34 FINA     9  
  2 Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                       31.29 FINA     7  
  3 Reed, Glenn         59 Swim Louisville-KY               34.86          6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:     48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
  55-59 Meet: M   56.04    4/9/2005 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  55-59 Team: T 1:03.46        1997 Gary Shannon, WILD                         
                1:10.47  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn         58 WKGG-KY                          57.96 FINA     9  
                  28.20       57.96 (29.76)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Dennis    59 Wildcat-KY                     1:00.50TFINA     7  
                  28.85     1:00.50 (31.65)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   1:52.90   5/10/1998 TIMOTHY GARTON                             
  55-59 Meet: M 2:08.79    4/9/2005 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  55-59 Team: T 2:14.50        2003 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                2:39.28  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn         58 WKGG-KY                        2:13.98 FINA     9  
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)     1:40.14 (34.72)     2:13.98 (33.84)
  2 Hamilton, Dennis    59 Wildcat-KY                     2:18.93 FINA     7  
                  32.70     1:08.64 (35.94)     1:45.11 (36.47)     2:18.93 (33.82)
  3 Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                     3:09.70          6  
                  39.42     1:26.69 (47.27)     2:18.64 (51.95)     3:09.70 (51.06)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   5:09.48    5/1/2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
  55-59 Meet: M 5:58.78        2000 Norm Scott, CHMS                           
  55-59 Team: T 6:28.84        2005 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                6:50.70  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn         58 WKGG-KY                        6:10.78 FINA     9  
                  32.15     1:07.88 (35.73)     1:45.63 (37.75)     2:23.36 (37.73)
        3:01.74 (38.38)     3:39.96 (38.22)     4:18.54 (38.58)     4:56.80 (38.26)
        5:34.48 (37.68)     6:10.78 (36.30)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Dennis    59 Wildcat-KY                     6:33.42 FINA     7  
                  33.63     1:12.51 (38.88)     1:53.33 (40.82)     2:34.50 (41.17)
        3:15.71 (41.21)     3:56.39 (40.68)     4:36.94 (40.55)     5:17.27 (40.33)
        5:56.36 (39.09)     6:33.42 (37.06)                                        
  3 Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                     8:03.48          6  
                  40.61     1:27.72 (47.11)     2:18.88 (51.16)     3:08.75 (49.87)
        4:00.56 (51.81)     4:51.50 (50.94)     5:42.14 (50.64)     6:31.69 (49.55)
        7:20.08 (48.39)     8:03.48 (43.40)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   10:36.93   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                               
                14:36.90  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                   X16:57.75        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   17:40.12   5/22/2005 JIM CLEMMONS                              
  55-59 Meet: M 21:16.47        2003 John Graham, CHMS                         
  55-59 Team: T 27:11.39        1999 Jim Grever, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                    27:51.01          9  
                  44.93     1:31.91 (46.98)     2:22.74 (50.83)     3:13.46 (50.72)
        4:04.20 (50.74)     4:55.14 (50.94)     5:45.45 (50.31)     6:35.88 (50.43)
        7:26.39 (50.51)     8:17.39 (51.00)     9:10.12 (52.73)    10:05.02 (54.90)
       10:55.53 (50.51)    11:47.70 (52.17)    12:40.13 (52.43)    13:32.08 (51.95)
       14:23.00 (50.92)    15:15.66 (52.66)    16:06.52 (50.86)    16:57.75 (51.23)
       17:50.22 (52.47)    18:41.98 (51.76)    19:33.72 (51.74)    20:25.22 (51.50)
       21:16.00 (50.78)    22:05.56 (49.56)    22:56.97 (51.41)    23:49.21 (52.24)
       24:38.80 (49.59)    25:29.07 (50.27)    26:18.64 (49.57)    27:07.07 (48.43)
       27:51.01 (43.94)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   26.63   4/25/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
  55-59 Meet: M 30.65        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 Team: T 36.03        1999 Jim Grever, WILD                             
                38.28  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William    55 LAKE-KY                          29.30MFINA     9  
  2 Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                       40.30          7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:     58.54   5/18/2003 HUGH WILDER                                
  55-59 Meet: M 1:08.70        2002 Tom Finnegan, LAKE                         
  55-59 Team: T 1:25.10        1999 Jim Grever, WILD                           
                1:26.13  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William    55 LAKE-KY                        1:03.19MFINA     9  
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
  55-59 Meet: M 2:45.31        2001 Orrin Nordstrom, GOST                      
  55-59 Team: T 3:09.68        2004 Jim Hillman, WILD                          
                3:02.70  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William    55 LAKE-KY                        2:21.99MFINA     9  
                  33.67     1:09.12 (35.45)     1:45.02 (35.90)     2:21.99 (36.97)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   28.71   5/18/2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
  55-59 Meet: M 34.59        2002 George Dodge, CHMS                           
  55-59 Team: T 34.66        2004 David Bates, WILD                            
                40.46  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry         58 Swim Louisville-KY               36.15 FINA     9  
  2 Reed, Glenn         59 Swim Louisville-KY               38.62 FINA     7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   1:03.22   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
  55-59 Meet: M 1:13.12        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 Team: T 1:18.59        2004 David Bates, WILD                          
                1:33.96  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Glenn         59 Swim Louisville-KY             1:27.99 FINA     9  
                  40.38     1:27.99 (47.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   2:20.49   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
  55-59 Meet: M 2:49.51        2002 George Dodge, CHMS                         
  55-59 Team: T 3:09.94        2004 Jim Hillman, WILD                          
                3:15.75  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry         58 Swim Louisville-KY             3:01.68 FINA     9  
                  41.50     1:27.88 (46.38)     2:15.30 (47.42)     3:01.68 (46.38)
  2 Reed, Glenn         59 Swim Louisville-KY             3:20.33          7  
                  44.31     1:35.09 (50.78)     2:28.51 (53.42)     3:20.33 (51.82)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   24.59   5/17/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
  55-59 Meet: M 27.08        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 Team: T 28.24        2002 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
                33.93  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis    59 Wildcat-KY                       31.22 FINA     9  
  2 Hunt, Larry         58 Swim Louisville-KY               33.80 FINA     7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:     54.39   5/17/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
  55-59 Meet: M 1:03.23        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 Team: T 1:06.86        2003 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                1:24.55  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis    59 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.50 FINA     9  
                  31.46     1:09.50 (38.04)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   2:08.19   3/28/2004 FRED SCHLICHER                             
  55-59 Meet: M 2:41.27        2003 John Graham, CHMS                          
  55-59 Team: T 2:56.47        2003 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
                3:18.00  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry         58 Swim Louisville-KY             3:11.98 FINA     9  
                  44.24     1:34.13 (49.89)     2:23.90 (49.77)     3:11.98 (48.08)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:     58.79   5/10/1998 TIMOTHY GARTON                             
  55-59 Meet: M 1:03.89        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 Team: T 1:10.20        2004 David Bates, WILD                          
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William    55 LAKE-KY                        1:10.50          9  
                  32.88     1:10.50 (37.62)                                        
  2 Olson, Lynn         58 WKGG-KY                        1:13.02          7  
                  35.74     1:13.02 (37.28)                                        
  3 Quinn, Bob          55 Wildcat-KY                     1:27.79          6  
                  40.72     1:27.79 (47.07)                                        
  4 Reed, Glenn         59 Swim Louisville-KY             1:36.22          5  
                  47.83     1:36.22 (48.39)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 NATL:   2:09.92   5/10/1998 TIMOTHY GARTON                             
  55-59 Meet: M 2:23.93        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 Team: T 2:46.94        1999 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                2:54.00  55-59 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn         58 WKGG-KY                        2:36.07 FINA     9  
                  34.65     1:16.86 (42.21)     2:03.34 (46.48)     2:36.07 (32.73)
  2 Hunt, Larry         58 Swim Louisville-KY             2:59.31          7  
                  37.34     1:26.88 (49.54)     2:16.66 (49.78)     2:59.31 (42.65)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
  60-64 Meet: M 28.30        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                        
  60-64 Team: T 34.87        1997 John Lancaster, WILD                         
                33.06  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob         63 CFYM-VA                          30.88 FINA     9  
  2 Rogers, Mark        60 WKGG-KY                          36.12          7  
  3 Burgio, Dave        62 Wildcat-KY                       40.12          6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:     49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
  60-64 Meet: M 1:03.12    4/9/2005 Tom F McTernan, SWOM                       
  60-64 Team: T 1:25.18        2003 Dave Burgio, WILD                          
                1:15.69  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F     62 SWOM-OH                        1:05.72 FINA     9  
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)                                        
  2 Keaton, Larry       62 LAKE-KY                        1:10.02 FINA     7  
                  33.82     1:10.02 (36.20)                                        
  3 Wilson, Bob         63 CFYM-VA                        1:13.98 FINA     6  
                  33.49     1:13.98 (40.49)                                        
  4 Axton, Woody        63 BEST-KY                        1:26.70          5  
                  42.45     1:26.70 (44.25)                                        
  5 Burgio, Dave        62 Wildcat-KY                     1:28.23          4  
                  42.86     1:28.23 (45.37)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
  60-64 Meet: M 2:22.33        1991 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 Team: T 3:15.37        1998 Roger Brockenbrough, WILD                  
                2:48.08  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen   61 Wildcat-KY                     2:29.51TFINA     9  
                  34.09     1:11.27 (37.18)     1:50.45 (39.18)     2:29.51 (39.06)
  2 McTernan, Tom F     62 SWOM-OH                        2:30.52 FINA     7  
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:50.03 (40.19)     2:30.52 (40.49)
  3 Dodge, George T     60 Swim Louisville-KY             2:32.29 FINA     6  
                  34.33     1:12.34 (38.01)     1:53.64 (41.30)     2:32.29 (38.65)
  4 Sturm, Bill         62 Wildcat-KY                     2:52.70T         5  
                  38.78     1:21.97 (43.19)     2:07.20 (45.23)     2:52.70 (45.50)
  5 Wilson, Bob         63 CFYM-VA                        2:57.56          4  
                  39.48     1:25.32 (45.84)     2:14.25 (48.93)     2:57.56 (43.31)
  6 Burgio, Dave        62 Wildcat-KY                     3:23.77          3  
                  46.25     1:39.23 (52.98)     2:33.40 (54.17)     3:23.77 (50.37)
  7 Axton, Woody        63 BEST-KY                        3:24.31          2  
                  45.11   3:24.37 (2:39.26)         3:24.31 ( )                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   5:32.93   1/21/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                             
  60-64 Meet: M 6:22.49        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 Team: T 8:43.10        2005 Dave Burgio, WILD                          
                7:16.23  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill         62 Wildcat-KY                     7:33.61T         9  
                  37.60     1:20.14 (42.54)     2:05.08 (44.94)     2:51.36 (46.28)
        3:38.48 (47.12)     4:25.73 (47.25)     5:13.11 (47.38)     6:00.33 (47.22)
        6:47.55 (47.22)     7:33.61 (46.06)                                        
  2 Wilson, Bob         63 CFYM-VA                        7:35.40          7  
                  40.33     1:25.45 (45.12)     2:13.29 (47.84)     3:00.78 (47.49)
        3:49.38 (48.60)     4:37.53 (48.15)     5:24.29 (46.76)     6:10.65 (46.36)
        6:55.33 (44.68)     7:35.40 (40.07)                                        
  3 Keaton, Larry       62 LAKE-KY                        7:41.96          6  
                  39.32     1:23.37 (44.05)     2:09.59 (46.22)     2:57.17 (47.58)
        3:44.43 (47.26)     4:32.64 (48.21)     5:20.42 (47.78)     6:08.65 (48.23)
        6:55.94 (47.29)     7:41.96 (46.02)                                        
  4 Burgio, Dave        62 Wildcat-KY                     8:54.91          5  
                  48.23     1:41.62 (53.39)     2:36.65 (55.03)     3:31.88 (55.23)
        4:27.15 (55.27)     5:22.53 (55.38)     6:17.74 (55.21)     7:12.32 (54.58)
        8:05.56 (53.24)     8:54.91 (49.35)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   11:31.46   5/18/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                            
                15:43.25  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Keaton, Larry       62 LAKE-KY                      X15:28.26 FINA   
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   19:18.81   5/18/2003 SANDY GALLETLY                            
  60-64 Meet: M 20:24.97        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                           
  60-64 Team: T 20:24.97        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                           
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Larry       62 LAKE-KY                       25:57.66          9  
                  41.55     1:26.42 (44.87)     2:12.69 (46.27)     2:59.49 (46.80)
        3:45.96 (46.47)     4:32.58 (46.62)     5:19.15 (46.57)     6:06.19 (47.04)
        6:52.66 (46.47)     7:39.43 (46.77)     8:25.80 (46.37)     9:12.22 (46.42)
        9:59.56 (47.34)    10:46.74 (47.18)    11:33.18 (46.44)    12:19.82 (46.64)
       13:06.56 (46.74)    13:53.36 (46.80)    14:40.19 (46.83)    15:28.26 (48.07)
       16:15.53 (47.27)    17:04.26 (48.73)    17:52.14 (47.88)    18:40.06 (47.92)
       19:29.84 (49.78)    20:17.48 (47.64)    21:06.63 (49.15)    21:56.01 (49.38)
       22:44.43 (48.42)    23:33.06 (48.63)    24:22.12 (49.06)    25:10.85 (48.73)
       25:57.66 (46.81)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   27.62   4/25/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
  60-64 Meet: M 34.45        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                              
  60-64 Team: T 34.45        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                              
                40.89  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen   61 Wildcat-KY                       35.98 FINA     9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   1:01.40   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
  60-64 Meet: M 1:16.76        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 Team: T 1:16.76        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                1:34.83  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen   61 Wildcat-KY                     1:18.55 FINA     9  
                  38.31     1:18.55 (40.24)                                        
  2 Burgio, Dave        62 Wildcat-KY                     1:48.75          7  
                  52.87     1:48.75 (55.88)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   2:17.33   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
  60-64 Meet: M 2:57.48        1991 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 Team: T 3:54.02        2005 Dave Burgio, WILD                          
                3:20.10  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen   61 Wildcat-KY                     2:51.17MFINA     9  
                                1:22.82 ( )     2:06.40 (43.58)     2:51.17 (44.77)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   30.61   6/18/2005 PETER ANDERSEN                               
  60-64 Meet: M 36.93        2002 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                         
  60-64 Team: T 39.45        2005 Jim Hillman, WILD                            
                42.63  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T     60 Swim Louisville-KY               38.24 FINA     9  
  2 Keaton, Larry       62 LAKE-KY                          47.02          7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   1:07.68   5/22/2005 KIMBALL BERNARD                            
  60-64 Meet: M 1:15.70   4/10/2005 Terry Palmer, HSA                          
  60-64 Team: T 1:53.15        1999 Roger Brockenbrough, WILD                  
                1:36.57  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T     60 Swim Louisville-KY             1:24.94 FINA     9  
                  40.11     1:24.94 (44.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   2:32.87    4/4/2004 DAVID GILDEA                               
  60-64 Meet: M 2:47.36    4/9/2005 Terry Palmer, HSA                          
  60-64 Team: T 3:13.03        2005 Jim Hillman, WILD                          
                3:25.32  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T     60 Swim Louisville-KY             2:59.90 FINA     9  
                  39.67     1:25.20 (45.53)     2:11.89 (46.69)     2:59.90 (48.01)
  2 Sturm, Bill         62 Wildcat-KY                     3:27.06          7  
                  45.62     1:37.22 (51.60)     2:32.25 (55.03)     3:27.06 (54.81)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
  60-64 Meet: M 33.15        1999 Robert Williams, GOST                        
  60-64 Team: T 39.51        2005 Bill Sturm, WILD                             
                36.98  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen   61 Wildcat-KY                       32.66MFINA     9  
  2 Wilson, Bob         63 CFYM-VA                          37.04          7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:     54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
  60-64 Meet: M 1:12.91        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 Team: T 1:12.91        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                1:33.45  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T     60 Swim Louisville-KY             1:23.41 FINA     9  
                  38.31     1:23.41 (45.10)                                        
  2 Sturm, Bill         62 Wildcat-KY                     1:40.48          7  
                  44.17     1:40.48 (56.31)                                        
  3 Burgio, Dave        62 Wildcat-KY                     1:55.28          6  
                  53.54   1:55.28 (1:01.74)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   1:01.50   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
  60-64 Meet: M 1:26.39        2003 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                       
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen   61 Wildcat-KY                     1:17.70M         9  
                  34.79     1:17.70 (42.91)                                        
  2 Dodge, George T     60 Swim Louisville-KY             1:18.57M         7  
                  39.36     1:18.57 (39.21)                                        
  3 Wilson, Bob         63 CFYM-VA                        1:35.91          6  
                  48.05     1:35.91 (47.86)                                        
  4 Rogers, Mark        60 WKGG-KY                        1:44.55          5  
                  46.40     1:44.55 (58.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   2:20.29   4/11/1999 DRURY GALLAGHER                            
  60-64 Meet: M 2:44.73        2001 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 Team: T 2:44.73        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
                3:08.79  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F     62 SWOM-OH                        3:00.30 FINA     9  
                  36.33     1:24.72 (48.39)     2:20.64 (55.92)     3:00.30 (39.66)
  2 Sturm, Bill         62 Wildcat-KY                     3:14.34          7  
                  43.36     1:36.17 (52.81)     2:31.38 (55.21)     3:14.34 (42.96)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 NATL:   5:02.36   5/18/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
  60-64 Meet: M 5:57.93        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
                6:53.25  60-64 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill         62 Wildcat-KY                     6:58.57          9  
                  45.11     1:41.29 (56.18)     2:40.25 (58.96)     3:38.03 (57.78)
        4:34.15 (56.12)     5:29.49 (55.34)     6:13.41 (43.92)     6:58.57 (45.16)
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL:   11:49.31   4/13/1997 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
                16:50.10  65-69 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hochstrasser, John  67 NKYM-KY                      X20:23.20        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL:   20:00.61   5/18/1997 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
  65-69 Meet: M 23:35.78        2002 Marty Mennen, ISF                         
  65-69 Team: T 32:42.43        2002 Roger Brockenbrough, WILD                 
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John  67 NKYM-KY                       33:55.59          9  
                  51.06     1:46.41 (55.35)     2:44.84 (58.43)     3:44.75 (59.91)
      4:45.28 (1:00.53)   5:46.70 (1:01.42)   6:48.38 (1:01.68)   7:50.04 (1:01.66)
      8:52.47 (1:02.43)   9:55.36 (1:02.89)  10:57.32 (1:01.96)  11:59.89 (1:02.57)
     13:03.28 (1:03.39)  14:06.00 (1:02.72)  15:08.49 (1:02.49)  16:10.64 (1:02.15)
     17:13.06 (1:02.42)  18:16.19 (1:03.13)  19:19.69 (1:03.50)  20:23.20 (1:03.51)
     21:26.40 (1:03.20)  22:29.13 (1:02.73)  23:32.92 (1:03.79)  24:36.51 (1:03.59)
     25:39.07 (1:02.56)  26:41.90 (1:02.83)  27:44.46 (1:02.56)  28:48.07 (1:03.61)
     29:50.98 (1:02.91)  30:53.65 (1:02.67)  31:55.66 (1:02.01)  32:56.78 (1:01.12)
       33:55.59 (58.81)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL:   29.55   5/16/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
  65-69 Meet: M 32.16        2000 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                        
  65-69 Team: T 50.02        1996 Don Shields, WILD                            
                43.07  65-69 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John  67 NKYM-KY                          42.26 FINA     9  
  2 Paul, Wynn          69 Wildcat-KY                       53.96          7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL:   1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
  65-69 Meet: M 1:12.87        1999 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                      
  65-69 Team: T 1:48.11        1996 Don Shields, WILD                          
                1:42.66  65-69 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John  67 NKYM-KY                        1:31.05 FINA     9  
                  43.68     1:31.05 (47.37)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL:   32.91   5/18/1997 NICK TEMPLEMAN                               
  65-69 Meet: M 37.17    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                         
  65-69 Team: T 48.14        1996 Don Shields, WILD                            
                44.81  65-69 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Wynn          69 Wildcat-KY                       43.53TFINA     9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 NATL:   2:43.05   4/30/2000 BOBBY PATTEN                               
  65-69 Meet: M 3:01.34        2002 Larry Good, IM                             
                3:44.46  65-69 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Wynn          69 Wildcat-KY                     3:57.69          9  
                  56.57   1:56.92 (1:00.35)   2:58.95 (1:02.03)     3:57.69 (58.74)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:     58.21   6/23/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
  70-74 Meet: M 1:09.66        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  70-74 Team: T 1:54.05        2003 Don Shields, WILD                          
                1:29.64  70-74 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                        1:22.75 FINA     9  
                  38.87     1:22.75 (43.88)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:   2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
  70-74 Meet: M 2:35.55        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  70-74 Team: T 4:08.44        2003 Don Shields, WILD                          
                3:18.00  70-74 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                        3:04.75 FINA     9  
                  41.40     1:29.38 (47.98)     2:18.12 (48.74)     3:04.75 (46.63)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:    5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
  70-74 Meet: M  7:08.10        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                     
  70-74 Team: T 10:07.82        2003 Don Shields, WILD                         
                 8:52.80  70-74 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                        7:32.41 FINA     9  
                  39.68     1:23.83 (44.15)     2:09.94 (46.11)     2:56.12 (46.18)
        3:42.56 (46.44)     4:29.35 (46.79)     5:16.40 (47.05)     6:03.31 (46.91)
        6:49.22 (45.91)     7:32.41 (43.19)                                        
  2 Wilson, Joseph W    71 Wildcat-KY                    11:42.12          7  
                  59.95   2:07.79 (1:07.84)   3:19.97 (1:12.18)   4:31.52 (1:11.55)
      5:43.20 (1:11.68)   6:53.97 (1:10.77)   8:05.59 (1:11.62)   9:17.83 (1:12.24)
     10:29.76 (1:11.93)  11:42.12 (1:12.36)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:   12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
                18:30.00  70-74 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                      X15:50.24 FINA   
 -- Wilson, Joseph W    71 Wildcat-KY                   X23:42.18        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:   20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
  70-74 Meet: M 25:54.43    4/9/2005 Dick Chisholm, SWOM                       
  70-74 Team: T 35:05.86        2003 Don Shields, WILD                         
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                       26:09.59          9  
                  41.37     1:26.86 (45.49)     2:14.00 (47.14)     3:02.09 (48.09)
        3:50.22 (48.13)     4:38.11 (47.89)     5:26.62 (48.51)     6:14.38 (47.76)
        7:02.30 (47.92)     7:49.51 (47.21)     8:37.44 (47.93)     9:25.64 (48.20)
       10:13.08 (47.44)    11:00.78 (47.70)    11:49.51 (48.73)    12:38.08 (48.57)
       13:26.35 (48.27)    14:14.76 (48.41)    15:02.79 (48.03)    15:50.24 (47.45)
       16:37.67 (47.43)    17:25.79 (48.12)    18:14.51 (48.72)    19:02.76 (48.25)
       19:50.57 (47.81)    20:38.20 (47.63)    21:26.98 (48.78)    22:14.75 (47.77)
       23:03.88 (49.13)    23:51.80 (47.92)    24:39.65 (47.85)    25:25.98 (46.33)
       26:09.59 (43.61)
  2 Wilson, Joseph W    71 Wildcat-KY                    39:26.89          7  
                1:00.75   2:08.58 (1:07.83)   3:18.92 (1:10.34)   4:28.93 (1:10.01)
      5:39.24 (1:10.31)   6:50.39 (1:11.15)   8:00.80 (1:10.41)   9:13.75 (1:12.95)
     10:26.54 (1:12.79)  11:37.83 (1:11.29)  12:49.63 (1:11.80)  14:00.40 (1:10.77)
     15:12.20 (1:11.80)  16:26.27 (1:14.07)  17:39.02 (1:12.75)  18:51.80 (1:12.78)
     20:03.75 (1:11.95)  21:16.61 (1:12.86)  22:29.71 (1:13.10)  23:42.18 (1:12.47)
     24:54.87 (1:12.69)  26:08.35 (1:13.48)  27:20.23 (1:11.88)  28:33.84 (1:13.61)
     29:47.30 (1:13.46)  31:00.44 (1:13.14)  32:13.74 (1:13.30)  33:26.43 (1:12.69)
     34:38.67 (1:12.24)  35:51.06 (1:12.39)  37:03.44 (1:12.38)  38:15.74 (1:12.30)
     39:26.89 (1:11.15)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:   29.47   5/18/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
  70-74 Meet: M 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
  70-74 Team: T 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
                45.24  70-74 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                             DQ        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 NATL:   2:32.54   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
  70-74 Meet: M 3:11.05        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
                3:41.85  70-74 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick      71 SWOM-OH                        3:40.45 FINA     9  
                  46.94     1:46.05 (59.11)   2:53.24 (1:07.19)     3:40.45 (47.21)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL:   33.76    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
  75-79 Meet: M 40.20        1992 Gary WIesenthal, LAKE                        
  75-79 Team: T 48.39        2005 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
                53.94  75-79 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew   79 Unattached                       47.84 FINA     9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL:   37.07    2/1/2004 CHARLES URSTADT                              
  75-79 Meet: M 46.74        1987 Al Gilsdorf, LAKE                            
  75-79 Team: T 47.95        2003 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
                54.81  75-79 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew   79 Unattached                       49.45 FINA     9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 NATL:   31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
  75-79 Meet: M 46.84        2004 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
  75-79 Team: T 46.84        2004 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
                54.81  75-79 FINA
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew   79 Unattached                       48.63 FINA     9  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
  18-24 Meet: M 1:46.61        1988 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         M Schmitt, C Curl, G Gatti, A Pope                
  18-24 Team: T 1:47.02        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Clifford, M Drehs, J Heffernan, K Miller        
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:53.15         18  
     1) Hocker, Brittney J W20          2) Johnson, Audrey W23            
     3) Skerkoski, Ann E W23            4) Atnip, Beth W26                
                  28.36       57.35 (28.99)     1:24.70 (27.35)     1:53.15 (28.45)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:49.10   5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA                              
                         SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
  18-24 Meet: M 1:54.10        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Carey, J Clifford, J Heffernan, K Miller        
  18-24 Team: T 1:54.10        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Carey, J Clifford, J Heffernan, K Miller        
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:05.09         18  
     1) Hocker, Brittney J W20          2) Johnson, Audrey W23            
     3) Sowards, Susan W27              4) Skerkoski, Ann E W23           
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)     1:36.96 (30.67)     2:05.09 (28.13)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 NATL:   1:37.40    5/7/1989 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
  25-34 Meet: M 1:46.10        1988 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         C Curl, G Gatti, P Martin, M Schmitt              
  25-34 Team: T 1:49.04        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Clifford, M Lynch, S Sowards, M Wilson          
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       1:53.36         18  
     1) Beltrame, Sarah W27             2) Weeter, Leslie W28             
     3) Nieto, Alexandra W33            4) Herwig, Kris W25               
                  31.66       57.96 (26.30)     1:26.69 (28.73)     1:53.36 (26.67)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:01.22         14  
     1) Stephens, Wendi W35             2) Harrison, Amy E W29            
     3) Owczarzak, Jill W28             4) Spigelman, Tracy H W32         
                  29.01     1:03.26 (34.25)     1:30.98 (27.72)     2:01.22 (30.24)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 NATL:   1:47.70   5/16/1999 SLUG                                       
                         M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
  25-34 Meet: M 1:59.27        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
  25-34 Team: T 1:59.27        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:12.57         18  
     1) Owczarzak, Jill W28             2) Atnip, Beth W26                
     3) Hanaki, Saori W31               4) Spigelman, Tracy H W32         
                  32.37     1:12.04 (39.67)     1:42.21 (30.17)     2:12.57 (30.36)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:15.48         14  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M W37           2) Weeter, Leslie W28             
     3) Schauer, Margaret W32           4) Beltrame, Sarah W27            
                  37.73     1:13.72 (35.99)     1:47.56 (33.84)     2:15.48 (27.92)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 NATL:   1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
  35-44 Meet: M 1:54.25        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         C Curl, N Lewis, A Wright-Belknap, J Henderson    
  35-44 Team: T 1:56.44        2000 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, M Casey, L Clark, S Marlowe            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:12.08         18  
     1) Doty, Sarajane W50              2) Kimmel, Pam W41                
     3) Segnitz, Robin P W38            4) Casey, Marci W41               
                  37.14     1:08.41 (31.27)     1:40.76 (32.35)     2:12.08 (31.32)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 NATL:   1:49.20   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         C SAPPEY, S ARREDONDO, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS S
  35-44 Meet: M 2:00.83        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         J Rueff, A Wright-Belknap, P Martin, M Schmitt    
  35-44 Team: T 2:20.38        2000 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, M Casey, L Clark, S Marlowe            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:22.00         18  
     1) Casey, Marci W41                2) Segnitz, Robin P W38           
     3) Stephens, Wendi W35             4) Kimmel, Pam W41                
                  35.45     1:15.92 (40.47)     1:50.41 (34.49)     2:22.00 (31.59)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 NATL:   1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
  45-54 Meet: M 2:13.21        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         M Ward, T Calvert, J Kregor, M Smath              
  45-54 Team: T 2:20.02        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, S Doty, M Smath, J Kregor              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:41.34         18  
     1) Kregor, Janice W49              2) Elton, Tracy M W56             
     3) Brucato, Jan W49                4) Smath, Meg W49                 
                  37.41     1:23.21 (45.80)     2:02.70 (39.49)     2:41.34 (38.64)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 NATL:   1:57.99    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
  45-54 Meet: M 2:36.65        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, M Smath, J Kregor, S Doty              
  45-54 Team: T 2:36.65        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, M Smath, J Kregor, S Doty              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               3:06.49         18  
     1) Smath, Meg W49                  2) Brucato, Jan W49               
     3) Kregor, Janice W49              4) Doty, Sarajane W50             
                  49.97     1:42.75 (52.78)     2:31.34 (48.59)     3:06.49 (35.15)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:23.04   2/18/2001 AUBURN MSTRS                               
                         O QUEVEDO, R BARNIER, R HUGHEY, L MOREAU          
  18-24 Meet: M 1:28.64        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         J Kappler, P Widman, J Henderson, N Schippert     
  18-24 Team: T 1:30.49        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bott, C Riegle, C McCabe, S Sparks              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colonel Aquatics Masters-KY  'A'                      1:41.44         18  
     1) Babuka, Rick M45                2) Duncan, Bryan M25              
     3) Calitri, Stephen M32            4) Corry, Steven J M22            
                  27.32       53.83 (26.51)     1:17.07 (23.24)     1:41.44 (24.37)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:48.26         14  
     1) Morris, Evan M23                2) Kim, Beob G M33                
     3) Kehrt, Roger M33                4) Stewenius, Henrik M30          
                  24.46       51.83 (27.37)     1:26.06 (34.23)     1:48.26 (22.20)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:33.18   5/21/1995 TEXAS SWIMMING                             
                         J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN       
  18-24 Meet: M 1:41.28        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         V Stoutt, A Solano, N Schippert, J Kappler        
  18-24 Team: T 1:44.52        1995 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         G Hampton, S Weaver, D Worful, S Farnau           
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                              1:53.26         18  
     1) Tingley, Christopher M23        2) Whaley, Barry M47              
     3) Mercker, Dale M39               4) Tingley, William M55           
                  27.75       59.89 (32.14)     1:27.65 (27.76)     1:53.26 (25.61)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:59.19         14  
     1) Morris, Evan M23                2) Kim, Beob G M33                
     3) Kehrt, Roger M33                4) Dassow, Paul M43               
                  27.25       59.82 (32.57)     1:26.08 (26.26)     1:59.19 (33.11)
  3 Colonel Aquatics Masters-KY  'A'                      2:15.10         12  
     1) Calitri, Stephen M32            2) Corry, Steven J M22            
     3) Cole, Charles B M46             4) McMahan, Michael M29           
                  28.54     1:01.68 (33.14)     1:45.57 (43.89)     2:15.10 (29.53)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 NATL:   1:23.34   5/21/1990 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         JOHN SMITH, JEFF FREY, CLAY BRITT, SAM SEIPLE     
  25-34 Meet: M 1:30.31        1999 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         J Hogg, H Faris, P Widman, E Fors                 
  25-34 Team: T 1:32.71        1996 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         S Weaver, M Stewart, D Livingston, B Peck         
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southwest Ohio Masters-OH  'A'                        1:41.79         18  
     1) Schuh, Paul T M35               2) Gutowski, Mark M49             
     3) Rushman, Christopher J M34      4) Thelen, Christopher A M28      
                  25.10       51.92 (26.82)     1:17.48 (25.56)     1:41.79 (24.31)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       1:47.29         14  
     1) Hutchens, Chris M28             2) Jaworski, Chip M35             
     3) Nieto, Manuel M25               4) Redinger, David M32            
                  25.50       50.61 (25.11)     1:15.16 (24.55)     1:47.29 (32.13)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 NATL:   1:31.54   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
  25-34 Meet: M 1:40.78        1999 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         C McCabe, E Fors, N Schippert, P Widman           
  25-34 Team: T 1:47.26        1996 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         S Weaver, B Peck, M Stewart, D Livingston         
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:02.11         18  
     1) Nieto, Manuel M25               2) Scherer, Randy S M44           
     3) Jaworski, Chip M35              4) Dodge, Mark J M29              
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)     1:35.18 (30.49)     2:02.11 (26.93)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                        2:15.02         14  
     1) Templeton, Darren K M34         2) Boder, Robert D M54            
     3) Self, Howard G M52              4) Wilson, Bob M63                
                  34.53     1:13.60 (39.07)     1:44.38 (30.78)     2:15.02 (30.64)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 NATL:   1:25.72   5/21/1990 LONE STAR                                  
                         J MONTGOMERY, R HESS, T HEDRICK, D HAGUE          
  35-44 Meet: M 1:33.88        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Reed, M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd                 
  35-44 Team: T 1:33.88        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Reed, M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd                 
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       1:35.03         18  
     1) Schippert, Norman M42           2) Bell, E M53                    
     3) Holmes, Robert M43              4) Stecher, Rick M40              
                  22.96       46.27 (23.31)     1:11.30 (25.03)     1:35.03 (23.73)
  2 Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                 1:45.19         14  
     1) Mayo, Craig M41                 2) Cox, Bill F M46                
     3) Habarek, Cork M49               4) Etter, Mark M47                
                  27.55       53.63 (26.08)     1:19.47 (25.84)     1:45.19 (25.72)
  3 Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                 1:50.87         12  
     1) Hansbrough, James R M51         2) Stevens, Jeff M52              
     3) Olson, Lynn M58                 4) Smith, Eric M42                
                  28.89       59.28 (30.39)     1:25.12 (25.84)     1:50.87 (25.75)
  4 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'B'                       1:51.38         10  
     1) Gilbert, Clay M47               2) Johmann, Michael M44           
     3) Arnold, Carlton M53             4) Kraemer, Mark M51              
                  26.41       56.76 (30.35)     1:25.28 (28.52)     1:51.38 (26.10)
  5 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:56.47          8  
     1) Dassow, Paul M43                2) Gedney, Stephen D M43          
     3) Wyllie, Andrew M39              4) Wade, Charley M53              
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 NATL:   1:35.56   5/17/2002 TEAM TYR                                   
                         J SMITH, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, C CAVANAGH       
  35-44 Meet: M 1:46.76        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
  35-44 Team: T 1:46.76        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:08.09         18  
     1) Kress, Larry M51                2) Keller, James M52              
     3) Schippert, Norman M42           4) Holmes, Robert M43             
                  43.34     1:10.88 (27.54)     1:38.96 (28.08)     2:08.09 (29.13)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:31.48         14  
     1) Wyllie, Andrew M39              2) West, Wilco M50                
     3) Wade, Charley M53               4) Burgio, Dave M62               
                  38.03     1:11.69 (33.66)     2:01.05 (49.36)     2:31.48 (30.43)
 -- Western Kentucky Green Gators-KY  'A'                      DQ        
     1) Smith, Eric M42                 2) Stevens, Jeff M52              
     3) Hansbrough, James R M51         4) Olson, Lynn M58                
                  33.41     1:17.37 (43.96)     1:46.87 (29.50)          DQ (27.38)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 NATL:   1:27.94   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         R ABRAHAMS, P SMITH, R HESS, J LILLEY             
  45-54 Meet: M 1:41.09        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Evans, B Reed, K Calvert, J Beck                
  45-54 Team: T 1:41.45        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Reed, T Evans, K Calvert, D Hamilton            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                        1:54.24         18  
     1) Wilson, Bob M63                 2) Boder, Robert D M54            
     3) Lucas, Jeffrey D M48            4) Self, Howard G M52             
                  30.73     1:01.25 (30.52)     1:28.42 (27.17)     1:54.24 (25.82)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:07.94         14  
     1) Reed, Glenn M59                 2) Mester, Thomas M54             
     3) Hunt, Larry M58                 4) Dodge, George T M60            
                  32.37       49.39 (17.02)     1:03.97 (14.58)   2:07.94 (1:03.97)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 NATL:   1:39.69   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, J LILLEY, R ABRAHAMS        
  45-54 Meet: M 1:56.00        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Wathen        
  45-54 Team: T 1:41.09        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Evans, B Reed, K Calvert, J Beck                
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:13.56         18  
     1) Gilbert, Clay M47               2) Reed, Glenn M59                
     3) Arnold, Carlton M53             4) Mester, Thomas M54             
                  33.04     1:11.67 (38.63)     1:41.58 (29.91)     2:13.56 (31.98)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:17.90         14  
     1) Quinn, Bob M55                  2) Hamilton, Dennis M59           
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D M61         4) Sturm, Bill M62                
                  35.09     1:16.44 (41.35)     1:47.26 (30.82)     2:17.90 (30.64)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 NATL:   1:35.36   5/20/2001 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         J ELDER, T BIRNIE, R STRAND, S CLARK              
  55-64 Meet: M 1:58.27        2003 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         J Graham, R Johanson, L Hunt, J Shastid           
  55-64 Team: T 2:09.67        2005 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Sturm, D Burgio, J Hillman, D Hamilton          
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:01.41T        18  
     1) Sturm, Bill M62                 2) Hamilton, Dennis M59           
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D M61         4) Quinn, Bob M55                 
                  31.86     1:00.31 (28.45)     1:31.02 (30.71)     2:01.41 (30.39)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:30.81   4/25/2004 YMCA INDY FIT                              
                         B CHRISTOFFEL, B DWYER, C KILIAN, A DAWKINS       
  18-24 Meet: M 1:38.72        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bott, S Sparks, J Heffernan, B Carey            
  18-24 Team: T 1:38.72        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bott, S Sparks, J Heffernan, B Carey            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:43.11         18  
     1) Morris, Evan M23                2) Atnip, Marshall M29            
     3) Skerkoski, Ann E W23            4) Hocker, Brittney J W20         
                  27.73       52.46 (24.73)     1:20.31 (27.85)     1:43.11 (22.80)
  2 Colonel Aquatics Masters-KY  'A'                      1:55.58         14  
     1) Corry, Steven J M22             2) Hubbard, Angela W26            
     3) Cole, Charles B M46             4) Kipp, Mandy W22                
                  24.46       55.48 (31.02)     1:26.46 (30.98)     1:55.58 (29.12)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 NATL:   1:41.15   5/21/1995 GOLD COAST                                 
                         L PERKINS, J HEATH, S WALKER, H HAGEMAN           
  18-24 Meet: M 1:41.87        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         M Yepez, A Solano, R Komisarz, J Kappler          
  18-24 Team: T 1:48.40        1996 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         K Kelly, S Weaver, M Stewart, S Fingalson         
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:00.18         18  
     1) Johnson, Audrey W23             2) Kehrt, Roger M33               
     3) Morris, Evan M23                4) Skerkoski, Ann E W23           
                  34.47     1:08.21 (33.74)     1:32.86 (24.65)     2:00.18 (27.32)
  2 Colonel Aquatics Masters-KY  'A'                      2:03.15         14  
     1) Corry, Steven J M22             2) Duncan, Bryan M25              
     3) Kipp, Mandy W22                 4) Handy, Laura W24               
                  30.27     1:01.26 (30.99)     1:35.96 (34.70)     2:03.15 (27.19)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 NATL:   1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
  25-34 Meet: M 1:38.13        2000 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         N Schippert, M Ward, F Bader, P Widman            
  25-34 Team: T 1:40.68        1995 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         S Weaver, S Ryan, J Johnson, L Bridwell           
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:43.93         18  
     1) Sowards, Susan W27              2) Kehrt, Roger M33               
     3) Dassow, Paul M43                4) Atnip, Beth W26                
                  24.33       52.46 (28.13)     1:19.98 (27.52)     1:43.93 (23.95)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       1:45.07         14  
     1) Weeter, Leslie W28              2) Beltrame, Sarah W27            
     3) Stecher, Rick M40               4) Nieto, Manuel M25              
                  29.08       57.53 (28.45)     1:20.87 (23.34)     1:45.07 (24.20)
  3 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'B'                       1:53.75         12  
     1) Herwig, Kris W25                2) Schauer, Margaret W32          
     3) Gilbert, Clay M47               4) Schippert, Norman M42          
                  30.01       55.68 (25.67)     1:27.52 (31.84)     1:53.75 (26.23)
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                               2:04.69         10  
     1) Hanaki, Saori W31               2) Spigelman, Tracy H W32         
     3) Sturm, Bill M62                 4) Quinn, Bob M55                 
                  29.53     1:00.63 (31.10)     1:32.85 (32.22)     2:04.69 (31.84)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 NATL:   1:39.01   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, V KERR-HAUGE, A PLES
  25-34 Meet: M 1:49.47        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J BAkehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
  25-34 Team: T 1:49.47        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bakehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'B'                       1:58.45         18  
     1) Nieto, Alexandra W33            2) Weeter, Leslie W28             
     3) Nieto, Manuel M25               4) Hutchens, Chris M28            
                  31.19     1:07.25 (36.06)     1:33.57 (26.32)     1:58.45 (24.88)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                               2:19.76         14  
     1) Harrison, Amy E W29             2) Sturm, Bill M62                
     3) Hellmann, Stephen D M61         4) Owczarzak, Jill W28            
                  37.79     1:19.29 (41.50)     1:52.04 (32.75)     2:19.76 (27.72)
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:22.51         12  
     1) Spigelman, Tracy H W32          2) Atnip, Beth W26                
     3) Stewenius, Henrik M30           4) Kim, Beob G M33                
                  40.15     1:19.47 (39.32)     1:49.96 (30.49)     2:22.51 (32.55)
 -- Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                            DQ        
     1) Ward, Michelle W37              2) Jaworski, Chip M35             
     3) Dodge, Mark J M29               4) Herwig, Kris W25               
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 NATL:   1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
  35-44 Meet: M 1:41.10        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         T Lee, C Burckle, P Martin, M Schmitt             
  35-44 Team: T 1:42.51        2001 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         P Dassow, B Reed, L Clark, M Casey                
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                              1:55.36         18  
     1) Tingley, William M55            2) Whaley, Barry M47              
     3) Donnelly, Caroline W44          4) Luebbe, Pamela W42             
                  26.73       52.64 (25.91)     1:23.15 (30.51)     1:55.36 (32.21)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               1:57.67         14  
     1) West, Wilco M50                 2) Wade, Charley M53              
     3) Stephens, Wendi W35             4) Casey, Marci W41               
                  28.50       58.73 (30.23)     1:28.18 (29.45)     1:57.67 (29.49)
  3 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:04.62         12  
     1) Ward, Michelle W37              2) Ehringer, Susan M W37          
     3) Scherer, Randy S M44            4) Arnold, Carlton M53            
                  33.01     1:08.73 (35.72)     1:35.76 (27.03)     2:04.62 (28.86)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 NATL:   1:40.52   5/18/2003 ARIZONA                                    
                         M MCCUE, G RHODENBAUGH, H CLARK, B CLARK          
  35-44 Meet: M 1:53.41        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W TIngley, A Wright-Belknap, C Burckle, M Schmitt 
  35-44 Team: T 1:57.54        2001 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         L Clark, M Painter, B Reed, M Casey               
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:10.64         18  
     1) Casey, Marci W41                2) Dassow, Paul M43               
     3) Stephens, Wendi W35             4) Wyllie, Andrew M39             
                  35.53     1:08.37 (32.84)     1:42.40 (34.03)     2:10.64 (28.24)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                       2:23.25         14  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M W37           2) Huntington, Anne W57           
     3) Johmann, Michael M44            4) Arnold, Carlton M53            
                  36.88     1:23.98 (47.10)     1:54.52 (30.54)     2:23.25 (28.73)
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                               2:27.33         12  
     1) Kimmel, Pam W41                 2) Segnitz, Robin P W38           
     3) Hamilton, Dennis M59            4) Quinn, Bob M55                 
                  41.71     1:23.47 (41.76)     1:54.07 (30.60)     2:27.33 (33.26)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 NATL:   1:38.10   5/18/2003 ARIZONA                                    
                         B ROTH, J SWAGERTY-HILL, M KEEVER, G PATCHING     
  45-54 Meet: M 1:53.62        1996 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         Tingley, Finnegan, Wright-Belknap, M Blaske-Hull  
  45-54 Team: T 1:55.68        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, S Doty, K Calvert, B Reed              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:11.83         18  
     1) Kregor, Janice W49              2) Hellmann, Stephen D M61        
     3) Doty, Sarajane W50              4) Hamilton, Dennis M59           
                  36.66     1:06.88 (30.22)     1:43.12 (36.24)     2:11.83 (28.71)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 NATL:   1:50.54   5/17/2002 HAWAII                                     
                         B BARNETT-SALLEE, S ELDRED, S BOROWSKI, R STEIGER 
  45-54 Meet: M 2:00.53        1997 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Blaske-Hul
  45-54 Team: T 2:03.19        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, K Calvert, B Reed, M Ward              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                               2:32.98         18  
     1) Wade, Charley M53               2) Brucato, Jan W49               
     3) Ward, Mimi W47                  4) Maehr, David M50               
                  38.87     1:29.51 (50.64)     2:02.41 (32.90)     2:32.98 (30.57)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                               2:48.70         14  
     1) Van Meter, George M50           2) Kregor, Janice W49             
     3) Doty, Sarajane W50              4) Cullen, Philip M45             
                  41.17     1:30.54 (49.37)     2:19.54 (49.00)     2:48.70 (29.16)