Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/4/2013
                 2013 Wildcat Masters Invitational - 3/3/2013                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 33                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM-KY         1089  
                2 Wildcat Masters                    WILD-KY        1037  
                3 Healthpark Heatwaves, Owensbor     HEAT-26         330  
                4 Clear Creek Masters - Shelbyvi     CCM-KY          323  
                5 Western Kentucky Green Gators,     WKGG-KY         291  
                6 WV Masters Swimming                WVM-12          230  
                7 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE-KY         228  
                8 Anderson Barracuda Masters         ANBM-17         158  
                9 Milestone Masters Marlins - Lo     MMM-KY          151  
               10 Telford YMCA Masters, Richmond     TYM              88  
               11 Vanderbilt Swim Club               VSM-15           81  
               12 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM-OH          38  
               13 Ashland Y Masters - Ashland,       AYMS             27  

Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/4/2013 11:01 AM
                 2013 Wildcat Masters Invitational - 3/3/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/28/2012 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        Meet: M 24.32        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
        Team: T 25.23        2002 Kelley Miller, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 24.32    3/3/2001 Rachel Komisarz, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Katie              22 Wildcat-KY             29.00      31.52    9  
  2 Zenger, Madeline          23 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      33.86    7  
  3 Storey, Megan             20 Swim Louisville-KY        NT      41.47    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
        Meet: M 51.91        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
        Team: T 55.29        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 51.91    3/3/2001 Rachel Komisarz, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenger, Madeline          23 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    1:15.81    9  
                  34.69     1:15.81 (41.12)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Tricia           22 Lakeside-KY          1:21.91    1:25.04    7  
                  40.63     1:25.04 (44.41)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 Dana Vollmer                               
        Meet: M 1:50.98        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
        Team: T 2:04.93        2001 Kelley Martin, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 1:50.98    3/3/2001 Rachel Komisarz, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Katie              22 Wildcat-KY           2:16.00    2:31.53    9  
                  34.63     1:13.07 (38.44)     1:52.10 (39.03)     2:31.53 (39.43)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FUSCHI                             
        Meet: M 4:52.83        2001 Rachel Komisarz, Crescent Hill             
        Team: T 5:33.89        2007 Ann Skerkoski, Wildcat                     
        LMSC: K 4:52.83    3/3/2001 Rachel Komisarz, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia           22 Lakeside-KY          7:35.88    7:48.86    9  
                  41.63     1:27.30 (45.67)     2:14.20 (46.90)     3:01.52 (47.32)
        3:48.46 (46.94)     4:36.51 (48.05)     5:24.75 (48.24)     6:13.52 (48.77)
        7:02.20 (48.68)     7:48.86 (46.66)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
        Meet: M 28.75        2001 Mariela Yepez, CHMS                          
        Team: T 29.25        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 28.75    3/3/2001 Mariela Yepez, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Katie              22 Wildcat-KY             34.50      35.36    9  
 -- Storey, Megan             20 Swim Louisville-KY        NT         DQ  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                
        Meet: M 1:01.91        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                        
        Team: T 1:01.91        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 1:01.14   3/23/2001 Mariela Yepez, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Katie              22 Wildcat-KY           1:10.00    1:15.51    9  
                  36.01     1:15.51 (39.50)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.47   4/21/2012 KELLY MCNICHOLS                              
        Meet: M 32.31        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
        Team: T 32.31        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
        LMSC: K 32.31    3/3/2001 Jennifer Clifford, Wildcat                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenger, Madeline          23 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      46.00    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
        Meet: M   55.67        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
        Team: T 1:02.74        1997 Kara Kelly, WILD                           
        LMSC: K   55.67    3/3/2001 Rachel Komisarz, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia           22 Lakeside-KY          1:48.52    1:53.91    9  
                  54.99     1:53.91 (58.92)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.24   4/18/2010 Kara J Denby                               
        Meet: M 1:03.78   3/25/2007 Shantel Commander, Wildcat-KY              
        Team: T 1:03.78   3/25/2007 Shantel Commander, Wildcat-KY              
        LMSC: K 1:03.78   3/24/2007 Shantel Commander, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Katie              22 Wildcat-KY           1:10.00    1:19.14    9  
                  36.28     1:19.14 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.35   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia           22 Lakeside-KY          3:36.10    3:43.49    9  
                  53.85     1:50.10 (56.25)   2:57.06 (1:06.96)     3:43.49 (46.43)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.82   1/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS                            
        Meet: M 4:53.27   3/27/2011 Leslie M VanWinkle, Swim Louisville-       
        Team: T 5:04.99        1997 Kara Kelly, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 4:53.27   3/26/2011 Leslie Vanwinkle, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia           22 Lakeside-KY          7:33.51    7:43.16    9  
                  54.56   1:56.99 (1:02.43)     2:56.29 (59.30)     3:54.15 (57.86)
      4:59.24 (1:05.09)   6:04.45 (1:05.21)     6:54.82 (50.37)     7:43.16 (48.34)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
        Meet: M 24.52   3/22/2009 Carolynn F McHugh, UCM                       
        Team: T 24.74        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 24.70   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lauren          28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     25.90      25.42    9  
  2 Toy, Kasey                26 Unattached             30.26      29.02    7  
  3 Gibson, Allison           29 Wildcat-KY             45.50      43.91    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.70   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
        Meet: M 53.25   3/21/2009 Carolynn F McHugh, UCM                       
        Team: T 54.07        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 54.07   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lauren          28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     56.00      54.97    9  
                  26.31       54.97 (28.66)                                        
  2 Gibson, Allison           29 Wildcat-KY           1:38.00    1:35.32    7  
                  46.56     1:35.32 (48.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
        Meet: M 1:57.02        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
        Team: T 1:57.02        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 1:57.02   3/25/2000 Wendy Hipskind-Knox, Wildcat               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lauren          28 Vanderbilt Swim-15   2:07.00    2:04.23    9  
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)     1:32.80 (31.66)     2:04.23 (31.43)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
        Meet: M 29.40        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                             
        Team: T 28.89        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 28.89    5/8/1998 Jan Howell, Wildcat                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Kasey                26 Unattached             35.87      35.83    9  
  2 Giesel, Carolyn           25 Anderson Barracu-17    43.50      41.64    7  
 -- Gibson, Allison           29 Wildcat-KY             52.00         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
        Meet: M 31.78        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
        Team: T 30.11        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 30.11   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Allison           29 Wildcat-KY           1:03.00      59.17    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        Meet: M 1:08.91        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
        Team: T 1:06.67        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                     
        LMSC: K 1:06.67   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Allison           29 Wildcat-KY           2:08.00    1:00.98T   9  
  2 Giesel, Carolyn           25 Anderson Barracu-17  1:30.34    1:36.02    7  
                  46.20     1:36.02 (49.82)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
        Meet: M 26.65        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
        Team: T 26.65        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 26.65   3/22/1997 Wendy Hipskind-Knox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lauren          28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     28.20      27.77    9  
  2 Toy, Kasey                26 Unattached             32.78      30.87    7  
  3 Giesel, Carolyn           25 Anderson Barracu-17    42.30      42.80    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
        Meet: M 58.18        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
        Team: T 57.48        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 57.09   3/10/2000 Wendy Hipskind-Knox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Lauren          28 Vanderbilt Swim-15   1:08.00    1:03.41    9  
                  29.45     1:03.41 (33.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        Meet: M 1:01.07        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
        Team: T   59.58        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                     
        LMSC: K   59.58   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toy, Kasey                26 Unattached           1:26.87    1:20.45    9  
                  35.03     1:20.45 (45.42)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        Meet: M 25.56        1989 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
        Team: T 25.91        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 25.56   4/23/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerhusen, Megan           33 Wildcat-KY             26.35      27.08    9  
  2 Zaring, Sally             33 Clear Creek Mast-KY    31.00      29.90    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.21   12/1/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        Meet: M 54.77        1990 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
        Team: T 57.01        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 54.77   4/22/1990 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerhusen, Megan           33 Wildcat-KY             57.40    1:00.61    9  
                  28.45     1:00.61 (32.16)                                        
  2 Zaring, Sally             33 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:08.00    1:06.42    7  
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)                                        
  3 Faulconer, Mandy          34 Telford YMCA Mas     1:12.28    1:09.14    6  
                  32.94     1:09.14 (36.20)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        Meet: M 1:59.19        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
        Team: T 2:13.44   3/21/2009 Emily M Grass, Wildcat-KY                  
        LMSC: K 1:59.08   5/16/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Masako         33 Wildcat-KY           2:45.00    2:39.86    9  
                  37.94     1:18.41 (40.47)     2:00.12 (41.71)     2:39.86 (39.74)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        Meet: M 5:12.65        1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
        Team: T 5:57.69        2009 Emily Grass, Wildcat                       
        LMSC: K 5:12.65   4/20/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faulconer, Mandy          34 Telford YMCA Mas     7:12.60    7:17.09    9  
                  34.44     1:12.49 (38.05)     1:53.07 (40.58)     2:35.48 (42.41)
        3:19.13 (43.65)     4:04.55 (45.42)     4:50.85 (46.30)     5:38.68 (47.83)
        6:27.79 (49.11)     7:17.09 (49.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 Noriko Inada                                 
        Meet: M 30.68    4/9/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS                        
        Team: T 31.48   3/21/2009 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat-KY              
        LMSC: K 30.46   4/22/2004 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerhusen, Megan           33 Wildcat-KY             30.43      31.36T   9  
  2 Brey, Jennifer            34 Swim Louisville-KY     35.00      34.97    7  
  3 Zaring, Sally             33 Clear Creek Mast-KY    35.00      38.99    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.60   4/30/2011 Noriko Inada                               
        Meet: M 1:05.42   3/24/2007 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-          
        Team: T 1:06.58   3/21/2009 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat-KY            
        LMSC: K 1:05.42   3/24/2007 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerhusen, Megan           33 Wildcat-KY           1:06.75    1:08.49    9  
                  32.73     1:08.49 (35.76)                                        
  2 Brey, Jennifer            34 Swim Louisville-KY   1:10.00    1:14.64    7  
                  36.74     1:14.64 (37.90)                                        
  3 Faulconer, Mandy          34 Telford YMCA Mas     1:29.81    1:21.22    6  
                  39.58     1:21.22 (41.64)                                        
  4 Hashimoto, Masako         33 Wildcat-KY           1:22.00    1:23.05    5  
                  41.67     1:23.05 (41.38)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 2:21.30   3/22/2009 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat-KY            
        Team: T 2:21.30   3/22/2009 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat-KY            
        LMSC: K 2:21.30   3/21/2009 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerhusen, Megan           33 Wildcat-KY           2:25.36    2:30.67    9  
                  34.31     1:12.16 (37.85)     1:51.37 (39.21)     2:30.67 (39.30)
  2 Brey, Jennifer            34 Swim Louisville-KY   2:35.00    2:36.40    7  
                  37.67     1:17.83 (40.16)     1:57.63 (39.80)     2:36.40 (38.77)
  3 Hashimoto, Masako         33 Wildcat-KY           3:00.00    2:55.06    6  
                  42.52     1:26.94 (44.42)     2:11.65 (44.71)     2:55.06 (43.41)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
        Meet: M 1:04.78        1988 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
        Team: T 1:08.52        1992 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                      
        LMSC: K 1:04.90   1/14/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brey, Jennifer            34 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.00    1:15.36    9  
                  34.55     1:15.36 (40.81)                                        
  2 Faulconer, Mandy          34 Telford YMCA Mas     1:23.47    1:16.74    7  
                  35.92     1:16.74 (40.82)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brey, Jennifer            34 Swim Louisville-KY   2:30.00    2:40.78    9  
                  34.59     1:15.27 (40.68)     2:02.94 (47.67)     2:40.78 (37.84)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34        2007 Dara Torres                                  
        Meet: M 26.08        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
        Team: T 27.12        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 26.12   3/26/1994 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           38 Milestone Master-KY    29.37      29.45    9  
  2 Phillips, Margaret        39 Swim Louisville-KY     40.00      32.61    7  
  3 Bray, Hallie              37 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      36.09    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.72        2007 Dara Torres                                
        Meet: M   56.04        1994 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
        Team: T 1:01.48        2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, WILD                  
        LMSC: K   56.04   3/26/1994 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy H        39 Wildcat-KY           1:12.00    1:07.26    9  
                  32.51     1:07.26 (34.75)                                        
  2 Phillips, Margaret        39 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.00    1:14.23    7  
                  35.50     1:14.23 (38.73)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Mitzi            39 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:19.22    6  
                  38.10     1:19.22 (41.12)                                        
  4 Bray, Hallie              37 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    1:19.50    5  
                  38.58     1:19.50 (40.92)                                        
  5 Fatemi, Renee             39 Wildcat-KY           1:30.00    1:25.25    4  
                  39.42     1:25.25 (45.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 2:02.43   4/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-          
        Team: T 2:15.56        2000 Marci Casey, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 2:02.43   4/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy H        39 Wildcat-KY           2:35.00    2:24.61    9  
                  34.29     1:11.18 (36.89)     1:47.41 (36.23)     2:24.61 (37.20)
  2 Bray, Hallie              37 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    2:54.52    7  
                  40.04     1:24.12 (44.08)     2:09.88 (45.76)     2:54.52 (44.64)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 5:29.50        1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
        Team: T 6:07.20        2000 Marci Casey, Wildcat                       
        LMSC: K 5:28.05   1/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy H        39 Wildcat-KY           6:40.00    6:20.84    9  
                  34.09     1:10.11 (36.02)     1:47.13 (37.02)     2:24.67 (37.54)
        3:03.09 (38.42)     3:41.92 (38.83)     4:21.45 (39.53)     5:01.13 (39.68)
        5:41.09 (39.96)     6:20.84 (39.75)                                        
  2 Humphrey, Laura           38 Milestone Master-KY  6:16.93    6:22.26    7  
                  34.11     1:11.85 (37.74)     1:50.57 (38.72)     2:29.46 (38.89)
        3:08.41 (38.95)     3:46.95 (38.54)     4:25.99 (39.04)     5:04.79 (38.80)
        5:43.96 (39.17)     6:22.26 (38.30)                                        
  3 Phillips, Margaret        39 Swim Louisville-KY   7:30.00    7:14.33    6  
                  39.14     1:22.13 (42.99)     2:06.09 (43.96)     2:50.27 (44.18)
        3:34.45 (44.18)     4:18.66 (44.21)     5:03.24 (44.58)     5:47.42 (44.18)
        6:32.22 (44.80)     7:14.33 (42.11)                                        
  4 Kilgore, Mitzi            39 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    7:55.25    5  
                  40.48     1:24.44 (43.96)     2:11.82 (47.38)     3:00.35 (48.53)
        3:49.74 (49.39)     4:40.40 (50.66)     5:29.12 (48.72)     6:18.43 (49.31)
        7:07.46 (49.03)     7:55.25 (47.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 Sheri L Hart                                 
        Meet: M 30.57        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
        Team: T 30.57        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 30.57    3/3/2001 Laura Clark, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           38 Milestone Master-KY    34.78      34.49    9  
  2 Bray, Hallie              37 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      46.91    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
        Meet: M 1:05.54        2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, WILD                  
        Team: T 1:05.54        2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, WILD                  
        LMSC: K 1:05.54   4/10/2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatemi, Renee             39 Wildcat-KY           1:50.00    1:49.55    9  
                  52.64     1:49.55 (56.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        Meet: M 33.59        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                         
        Team: T 35.84        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 35.84    3/3/2001 Laura Clark, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Mitzi            39 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT      46.07    9  
  2 Bray, Hallie              37 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      50.30    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.46   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
        Meet: M 1:12.34        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
        Team: T 1:18.78        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:17.51   3/28/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Mitzi            39 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:41.11    9  
                  47.06     1:41.11 (54.05)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        Meet: M 28.62        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
        Team: T 29.03        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 29.03    3/3/2001 Laura Clark, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           38 Milestone Master-KY    31.45      32.10    9  
  2 Phillips, Margaret        39 Swim Louisville-KY     40.00      37.45    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        Meet: M 1:04.99   4/13/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-          
        Team: T 1:06.69        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:04.12   1/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy H        39 Wildcat-KY           1:30.00    1:19.13    9  
                  36.21     1:19.13 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
        Meet: M 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
        Team: T 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:06.18    3/2/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           38 Milestone Master-KY  1:13.82    1:14.32    9  
                  34.21     1:14.32 (40.11)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Mitzi            39 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:35.12    7  
                  47.00     1:35.12 (48.12)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91        2007 Dara Torres                                  
        Meet: M 26.92   3/22/2009 Heather Rietz, Excel-SE                      
        Team: T 27.97        2003 Mimi Ward, Wildcat-KY                        
        LMSC: K 27.26    5/8/1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Sophia             44 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      36.40    9  
  2 Tullis, Liz               43 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT      47.10    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.34        2007 Dara Torres                                
        Meet: M   58.88   3/21/2009 Heather Rietz, Excel-SE                    
        Team: T 1:01.12        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
        LMSC: K   59.74    5/8/1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullis, Liz               43 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:38.37    9  
                  45.54     1:38.37 (52.83)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 2:12.59   3/21/2009 Heather Rietz, Excel-SE                    
        Team: T 2:12.43        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 2:11.53    5/8/1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullis, Liz               43 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    3:34.49    9  
                  48.84     1:43.93 (55.09)     2:40.88 (56.95)     3:34.49 (53.61)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 Sheri L Hart                                 
        Meet: M 30.51        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                            
        Team: T 34.43        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 34.34    4/9/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          40 Swim Louisville-KY     31.40      31.41K   9  
  2 Foree, Sophia             44 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      43.21    7  
  3 Snyder, Deborah           41 Telford YMCA Mas       47.00      51.71    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.03   4/30/2011 Sheri L Hart                               
        Meet: M 1:07.44        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                          
        Team: T 1:13.70        2005 Marci Casey, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:13.70   5/19/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Sophia             44 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    1:35.59    9  
                  45.54     1:35.59 (50.05)                                        
  2 Snyder, Deborah           41 Telford YMCA Mas     1:35.00    1:54.51    7  
                  51.80   1:54.51 (1:02.71)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        Meet: M 33.92        1992 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                   
        Team: T 39.64        2009 Robin P Segnitz, Wildcat-KY                  
        LMSC: K 33.00   5/21/1995 Alice Wright-Belkknap, Lakeside              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Deborah           41 Telford YMCA Mas       51.00    1:08.91    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        Meet: M 1:15.79        1992 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                 
        Team: T 1:26.56        2009 Robin P Segnitz, Wildcat-KY                
        LMSC: K 1:14.52   5/21/1995 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Deborah           41 Telford YMCA Mas     1:43.00    2:23.84    9  
                1:06.42   2:23.84 (1:17.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        Meet: M 29.80   3/21/2009 Victoria L Rian, ISF                         
        Team: T 31.76        1995 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 29.40    5/8/1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullis, Liz               43 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT      53.65    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
        Meet: M 1:09.25        1999 Mary Chris Curl, LAKE                      
        Team: T 1:13.91        2007 Marci Casey, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 1:09.25   3/27/1999 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          40 Swim Louisville-KY   1:06.18    1:07.97M   9  
                  31.04     1:07.97 (36.93)                                        
  2 Tullis, Liz               43 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    2:05.25    7  
                1:02.21   2:05.25 (1:03.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          40 Swim Louisville-KY   2:22.40    2:20.64    9  
                  30.29     1:06.01 (35.72)     1:48.52 (42.51)     2:20.64 (32.12)
 -- Foree, Sophia             44 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT         DQ  
                  49.16     1:43.04 (53.88)     2:39.48 (56.44)          DQ (45.40)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 5:19.35        1999 Mary Chris Curl, LAKE                      
        Team: T 5:52.06   3/25/2007 Marci Casey, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 5:19.35   3/27/1999 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          40 Swim Louisville-KY   5:05.00    5:05.72M   9  
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)     1:48.52 (38.71)     2:27.97 (39.45)
        3:12.86 (44.89)     3:57.95 (45.09)     4:32.42 (34.47)     5:05.72 (33.30)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.35        2007 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen                         
        Meet: M 28.24        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                         
        Team: T 28.70        2004 Mimi Ward, Wildcat-KY                        
        LMSC: K 27.52   4/22/2004 Pam Martin, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              48 Wildcat-KY             35.00      31.91    9  
 -- Thomas, Shannon           45 Lakeside-KY            30.00         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   52.23        2007 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen                       
        Meet: M 1:01.62    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, PAMS                         
        Team: T 1:01.43        2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 1:01.43   4/22/2004 Mimi Ward, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           45 Lakeside-KY          1:02.00    1:03.91    9  
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28        2007 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen                       
        Meet: M 2:13.41    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, PAMS                         
        Team: T 2:18.05        2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 2:11.60   5/19/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            49 Lakeside-KY          3:00.00    2:55.14    9  
                  40.23     1:25.07 (44.84)     2:10.83 (45.76)     2:55.14 (44.31)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 5:55.56        2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
        Team: T 6:10.16        2009 Dana Haugli, Wildcat                       
        LMSC: K 5:52.29   5/19/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              48 Wildcat-KY           6:45.00    6:42.81    9  
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)     1:54.71 (40.15)     2:35.57 (40.86)
        3:16.28 (40.71)     3:57.32 (41.04)     4:38.05 (40.73)     5:19.57 (41.52)
        6:01.33 (41.76)     6:42.81 (41.48)                                        
  2 Ward, Elizabeth           46 Telford YMCA Mas    10:15.00    8:41.57    7  
                  43.63     1:34.35 (50.72)     2:26.50 (52.15)     3:21.29 (54.79)
        4:15.93 (54.64)     5:08.28 (52.35)     6:02.00 (53.72)     6:58.10 (56.10)
        7:50.74 (52.64)     8:41.57 (50.83)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.00        2007 Karlyn Pipes-Neislen                         
        Meet: M 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
        Team: T 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 33.12   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           45 Lakeside-KY            35.00      34.74M   9  
  2 Ward, Elizabeth           46 Telford YMCA Mas     1:10.00      48.92    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 Ellen M Reynolds                           
        Meet: M 1:12.03        2004 Robin Batchelor, NCMS                      
        Team: T 1:15.80        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:13.50   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           45 Lakeside-KY          1:16.00    1:15.96    9  
                  37.27     1:15.96 (38.69)                                        
  2 Casey, Marci              48 Wildcat-KY           1:20.00    1:20.65    7  
                  38.99     1:20.65 (41.66)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        Meet: M 34.45        1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                   
        Team: T 40.94        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                              
        LMSC: K 34.13   2/17/1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            49 Lakeside-KY            41.20      40.80    9  
  2 Casey, Marci              48 Wildcat-KY             50.00      41.90    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 Susan G Von Der Lippe                      
        Meet: M 1:17.57        1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, LAKE                 
        Team: T 1:30.45        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 1:15.38    5/8/1998 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            49 Lakeside-KY          1:40.20    1:29.80    9  
                  42.35     1:29.80 (47.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   3/27/2011 Susan G Von Der Lippe                        
        Meet: M 31.84        1999 Laurie Smith, SLAM                           
        Team: T 32.30        2004 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 29.88   4/22/2004 Pam Martin, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth-Gray, Leti  49 Wildcat-KY                NT      37.08    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.97    5/1/2011 Susan G Von Der Lippe                      
        Meet: M 1:10.23   3/25/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville-             
        Team: T 1:18.39        2004 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:10.23   3/24/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            49 Lakeside-KY          1:30.20    1:27.78    9  
                  39.21     1:27.78 (48.57)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.48   4/19/2009 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen                       
        Meet: M 1:11.09   3/27/2011 Marci Casey, Wildcat-KY                    
        Team: T 1:11.09   3/27/2011 Marci Casey, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 1:09.64   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           45 Lakeside-KY          1:20.00    1:14.63    9  
                  34.44     1:14.63 (40.19)                                        
  2 Casey, Marci              48 Wildcat-KY           1:20.00    1:20.08    7  
                  38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)                                        
  3 Hollingsworth-Gray, Leti  49 Wildcat-KY                NT    1:22.90    6  
                  38.37     1:22.90 (44.53)                                        
  4 Luebbe, Pamela            49 Lakeside-KY          1:30.20    1:32.93    5  
                  43.50     1:32.93 (49.43)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth-Gray, Leti  49 Wildcat-KY                NT    2:59.63    9  
                  39.13     1:23.90 (44.77)     2:18.55 (54.65)     2:59.63 (41.08)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   4/28/2012 SUE WALSH                                    
        Meet: M 28.61   3/22/2009 Martita F Adams, CharlestonY-VA              
        Team: T 28.67   3/22/2009 Mimi H Ward, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 28.67   3/21/2009 Mimi Ward, Wildcat                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        52 Swim Louisville-KY     33.45      30.03    9  
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       51 Wildcat-KY             31.42      30.33    7  
  3 Cautilli, Marla           54 Swim Louisville-KY        NT      32.88    6  
  4 Johns, Mindy              52 Swim Louisville-KY     31.93      34.54    5  
  5 Kullman, Madonna          51 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT      36.26    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
        Meet: M 1:04.00   3/26/2011 Mimi H Ward, Clear Creek Mast              
        Team: T 1:05.61        2010 Mimi Ward, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 1:01.02   6/25/2011 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:05.00    1:05.54    9  
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)                                        
  2 Cautilli, Marla           54 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    1:14.65    7  
                  35.74     1:14.65 (38.91)                                        
  3 Kullman, Madonna          51 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:21.97    6  
                  39.02     1:21.97 (42.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
        Meet: M 2:26.86        2004 Debbie WIlson, SWOM                        
        Team: T 2:27.97   4/12/2008 Tricia Calvert, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 2:10.32   6/25/2011 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  2:25.00    2:27.06    9  
                  34.73     1:12.05 (37.32)     1:49.89 (37.84)     2:27.06 (37.17)
  2 Rokich, Karen A           53 Anderson Barracu-17  2:33.50    2:33.11    7  
                  34.42     1:13.29 (38.87)     1:53.93 (40.64)     2:33.11 (39.18)
  3 Kullman, Madonna          51 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    3:09.87    6  
                  40.36   2:18.78 (1:38.42)     3:09.87 (51.09)                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
        Meet: M 6:17.26        2004 Debbie Wilson, North Carolina              
        Team: T 6:27.00        2009 Mimi Ward, Wildcat                         
        LMSC: K 5:50.84   6/25/2011 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        52 Swim Louisville-KY   6:35.90    6:02.42M   9  
                  33.40     1:09.34 (35.94)     1:45.97 (36.63)     2:22.24 (36.27)
        2:58.55 (36.31)     3:35.01 (36.46)     4:11.53 (36.52)     4:48.17 (36.64)
        5:25.10 (36.93)     6:02.42 (37.32)                                        
  2 Ward, Mimi                54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  6:38.00    6:35.17    7  
                  35.71     1:14.59 (38.88)     1:58.03 (43.44)     2:39.32 (41.29)
        3:19.31 (39.99)     3:59.10 (39.79)     4:39.25 (40.15)     5:18.76 (39.51)
        5:58.07 (39.31)     6:35.17 (37.10)                                        
  3 Jordan, Amy               54 Swim Louisville-KY   7:50.00    7:44.31    6  
                  42.48     1:28.06 (45.58)     2:15.38 (47.32)     3:01.73 (46.35)
        3:49.00 (47.27)     4:35.90 (46.90)     5:23.42 (47.52)     6:10.37 (46.95)
        6:58.13 (47.76)     7:44.31 (46.18)                                        
  4 Kullman, Madonna          51 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    8:06.57    5  
                  40.83     1:26.62 (45.79)     2:15.89 (49.27)     3:07.49 (51.60)
        3:58.63 (51.14)     4:49.30 (50.67)     5:40.48 (51.18)     6:31.55 (51.07)
      8:08.68 (1:37.13)         8:06.57 ( )                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.23  10/30/2010 Leslie C Livingston                          
        Meet: M 34.86   3/24/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside-KY                 
        Team: T 35.70        2005 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 34.39    3/6/2011 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       51 Wildcat-KY             36.93      36.05    9  
  2 Rokich, Karen A           53 Anderson Barracu-17    39.50      38.53    7  
  3 Jordan, Amy               54 Swim Louisville-KY     43.00      42.71    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.24    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
        Meet: M 1:19.27   4/12/2008 Tricia Calvert, Wildcat-KY                 
        Team: T 1:19.16        2005 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:13.69   2/25/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       51 Wildcat-KY           1:25.00    1:22.09    9  
                  38.89     1:22.09 (43.20)                                        
  2 Jordan, Amy               54 Swim Louisville-KY   1:31.50    1:31.10    7  
                  44.74     1:31.10 (46.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.65   4/17/2010 Bonnie M Bilich                            
        Meet: M 2:39.86   3/25/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside-KY               
        Team: T 2:57.74        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        LMSC: K 2:30.45   6/25/2011 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Amy               54 Swim Louisville-KY   3:20.00    3:28.72    9  
                  48.76     1:41.64 (52.88)     2:35.63 (53.99)     3:28.72 (53.09)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 Brigitte C Heuer                             
        Meet: M 37.15   3/24/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside-KY                 
        Team: T 41.86        1994 Tita Arnold, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 37.15   3/24/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy              52 Swim Louisville-KY     38.80      41.70    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 Caroline Krattli                           
        Meet: M 1:20.59   3/25/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside-KY               
        Team: T 1:30.50        1994 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:20.59   3/24/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy              52 Swim Louisville-KY   1:27.21    1:32.46    9  
                  42.79     1:32.46 (49.67)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/20/2012 Caroline Krattli                           
        Meet: M 2:57.18   3/24/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside-KY               
        Team: T 3:11.82        1994 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 2:57.18   3/24/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        52 Swim Louisville-KY   3:40.44    3:01.36    9  
                  42.88     1:29.05 (46.17)     2:15.71 (46.66)     3:01.36 (45.65)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
        Meet: M 32.12    3/3/2012 Jeannie Harrington, Wildcat-KY               
        Team: T 32.08    1/7/2012 Jeannie Harrington, Wildcat-KY               
        LMSC: K 32.08    1/7/2012 Jeannie Harrington, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        52 Swim Louisville-KY     40.22      33.02    9  
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       51 Wildcat-KY             33.60      33.14    7  
  3 Rokich, Karen A           53 Anderson Barracu-17    35.00      35.93    6  
  4 Cautilli, Marla           54 Swim Louisville-KY        NT      36.96    5  
  5 Ward, Mimi                54 Clear Creek Mast-KY    40.00      38.43    4  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
        Meet: M 3:07.43   3/26/2011 Mimi H Ward, Clear Creek Mast              
        Team: T 3:09.51        2010 Mimi Ward, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 3:07.43   3/26/2011 Mimi Ward, Clear Creek                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokich, Karen A           53 Anderson Barracu-17  3:10.00    3:25.70    9  
                  41.38     1:33.42 (52.04)     2:30.43 (57.01)     3:25.70 (55.27)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        Meet: M 1:16.53   3/22/2009 Martita F Adams, CharlestonY-VA            
        Team: T 1:15.88        2005 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:11.87    8/1/2009 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:30.00    1:23.30    9  
                  40.46     1:23.30 (42.84)                                        
  2 Cautilli, Marla           54 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    1:25.86    7  
                  39.85     1:25.86 (46.01)                                        
  3 Johns, Mindy              52 Swim Louisville-KY   1:23.64    1:29.52    6  
                  42.75     1:29.52 (46.77)                                        
  4 Kullman, Madonna          51 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:47.19    5  
                  49.74     1:47.19 (57.45)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.39   5/10/2009 Ahelee Sue M Osborn                        
        Meet: M 6:03.34   3/22/2009 Mimi H Ward, Wildcat-KY                    
        Team: T 6:03.34   3/22/2009 Mimi H Ward, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 6:03.34   3/21/2009 Mimi Ward, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        52 Swim Louisville-KY   6:10.10    5:32.15M   9  
                  34.51     1:14.17 (39.66)     1:57.10 (42.93)     2:39.10 (42.00)
        3:28.92 (49.82)     4:18.13 (49.21)     4:55.57 (37.44)     5:32.15 (36.58)
  2 Rokich, Karen A           53 Anderson Barracu-17  7:05.00    6:30.32    7  
                  38.77     1:29.13 (50.36)     2:21.24 (52.11)     3:10.82 (49.58)
        4:09.28 (58.46)     5:07.01 (57.73)     5:50.42 (43.41)     6:30.32 (39.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 Laura B Val                                  
        Meet: M 30.12   4/13/2008 Laurie G Smith, St. Louis-OZ                 
        Team: T 31.38        2010 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 30.49   3/28/1992 Joyce Voit, Lakeside                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            55 Wildcat-KY                NT      30.82T   9  
  2 Baldwin, Patricia         57 Lakeside-KY            36.61      37.55    7  
  3 West, Janey               57 Telford YMCA Mas     1:10.47    1:08.93    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.80        2007 Laura Val                                  
        Meet: M 1:06.41   4/12/2008 Laurie G Smith, St. Louis-OZ               
        Team: T 1:08.75        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        LMSC: K 1:08.75   1/28/1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            56 Wildcat-KY           1:22.22    1:20.64    9  
                  39.84     1:20.64 (40.80)                                        
  2 Doty, Sarajane            57 Wildcat-KY           1:30.00    1:23.15    7  
                  39.79     1:23.15 (43.36)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 Laura Val                                  
        Meet: M 2:17.24        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
        Team: T 2:23.61        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        LMSC: K 2:33.61   1/28/1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            55 Wildcat-KY                NT    2:26.50K   9  
                  33.37     1:10.60 (37.23)     1:48.80 (38.20)     2:26.50 (37.70)
  2 Baldwin, Patricia         57 Lakeside-KY          3:09.29    3:12.72    7  
                  42.67     1:31.86 (49.19)     2:24.08 (52.22)     3:12.72 (48.64)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
        Meet: M 6:08.67        2000 Ardeth Mueller, St. Louis                  
        Team: T 6:47.32        1994 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
        LMSC: K 6:47.32   3/26/1994 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gail C            55 Wildcat-KY                NT    6:26.83T   9  
                  34.45     1:12.08 (37.63)     1:50.82 (38.74)     2:30.08 (39.26)
        3:09.24 (39.16)     3:48.56 (39.32)     4:28.48 (39.92)     5:08.47 (39.99)
        5:48.39 (39.92)     6:26.83 (38.44)                                        
  2 Kregor, Janice            56 Wildcat-KY           7:22.81    7:12.58    7  
                  40.85     1:24.22 (43.37)     2:07.75 (43.53)     2:51.27 (43.52)
        3:35.59 (44.32)     4:19.19 (43.60)     5:02.79 (43.60)     5:46.55 (43.76)
        6:30.05 (43.50)     7:12.58 (42.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                  
        Meet: M 35.65   4/12/2008 Catherine K Kohn, St. Louis-OZ               
        Team: T 37.75        2010 Sandra W Marlowe, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 37.75   5/20/2010 Sandra Marlowe, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Janey               57 Telford YMCA Mas     1:19.59      59.24    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
        Meet: M 1:16.70   4/12/2008 Catherine K Kohn, St. Louis-OZ             
        Team: T 1:28.49        2010 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:22.82    4/8/1995 Ann Champ, unattached                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Chris               56 Lakeside-KY          1:20.00    1:20.23K   9  
                  38.94     1:20.23 (41.29)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 Lisa A Bennett                               
        Meet: M 38.14   4/12/2008 Catherine K Kohn, St. Louis-OZ               
        Team: T 43.10        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 38.27    8/1/2009 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Chris               56 Lakeside-KY            38.50      40.20    9  
  2 Baldwin, Patricia         57 Lakeside-KY            48.25      46.49    7  
  3 DeSpain, Priscilla        56 Milestone Master-KY  1:00.00      53.41    6  
 -- West, Janey               57 Telford YMCA Mas     1:13.85         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 Lisa A Bennett                             
        Meet: M 1:24.69   4/13/2008 Catherine K Kohn, St. Louis-OZ             
        Team: T 1:34.89        2000 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:26.55    8/1/2009 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Chris               56 Lakeside-KY          1:28.00    1:27.79    9  
                  42.02     1:27.79 (45.77)                                        
  2 Kregor, Janice            56 Wildcat-KY           1:52.22    1:47.15    7  
                  51.38     1:47.15 (55.77)                                        
  3 Smath, Meg                56 Wildcat-KY                NT    1:49.69    6  
                  51.86     1:49.69 (57.83)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
        Meet: M 3:18.98        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
        Team: T 3:18.98        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 3:07.39    8/1/2009 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                56 Wildcat-KY                NT    4:05.90    9  
                  55.58   1:56.34 (1:00.76)   3:00.88 (1:04.54)   4:05.90 (1:05.02)
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
        Meet: M 2:38.32        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
        LMSC: K 4:28.71   1/13/1990 Joyce Voit, Lakeside                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane            57 Wildcat-KY           4:00.00    4:09.47K   9  
                  53.86   1:55.29 (1:01.43)   3:00.19 (1:04.90)   4:09.47 (1:09.28)
  2 Kregor, Janice            56 Wildcat-KY           4:22.22    4:09.96K   7  
                  56.53   1:59.50 (1:02.97)   3:06.62 (1:07.12)   4:09.96 (1:03.34)
  3 Smath, Meg                56 Wildcat-KY                NT    6:02.64    6  
                1:03.38   2:21.76 (1:18.38)   4:14.32 (1:52.56)   6:02.64 (1:48.32)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 Laura Val                                  
        Meet: M 1:14.51        1999 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
        Team: T 1:22.88        2010 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:22.88   5/20/2010 Sandra Marlowe, Wildcat                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Chris               56 Lakeside-KY          1:20.00    1:18.82K   9  
                  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Patricia         57 Lakeside-KY          1:39.20    1:39.76    7  
                  49.12     1:39.76 (50.64)                                        
  3 Smath, Meg                56 Wildcat-KY                NT    1:46.25    6  
                  53.78     1:46.25 (52.47)                                        
 -- Murray, Gail C            55 Wildcat-KY                NT         DQ  
                  37.52          DQ (41.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            56 Wildcat-KY           3:42.72    3:41.15    9  
                  53.83   1:55.44 (1:01.61)   2:58.36 (1:02.92)     3:41.15 (42.79)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 Laura B Val                                
        Meet: M 6:09.86   4/13/2008 Laurie G Smith, St. Louis-OZ               
        Team: T 6:23.07        1994 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        LMSC: K 6:23.07   3/26/1994 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane            57 Wildcat-KY          10:00.00    8:25.15    9  
                  58.15   2:03.68 (1:05.53)   3:17.77 (1:14.09)   4:28.06 (1:10.29)
      5:37.45 (1:09.39)   6:46.11 (1:08.66)     7:36.35 (50.24)     8:25.15 (48.80)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.27   4/29/2011 Patricia B Murphy                            
        Meet: M 32.53        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
        Team: T 32.53        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
        LMSC: K 32.53   3/21/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Rhonda           60 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:02.28    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.41   5/22/2010 Charlotte M Davis                          
        Meet: M 1:11.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        Team: T 1:11.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        LMSC: K 1:11.29   3/21/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Rhonda           60 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    2:09.74    9  
                1:01.93   2:09.74 (1:07.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.65   4/30/2011 Charlotte M Davis                          
        Meet: M 2:40.76        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        Team: T 2:34.86        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
        LMSC: K 2:34.86    5/8/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Rhonda           60 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    4:35.72    9  
                1:03.58   2:16.09 (1:12.51)   3:26.33 (1:10.24)   4:35.72 (1:09.39)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.83    5/1/2011 Patricia B Murphy                            
        Meet: M 40.67   4/12/2008 Mary M Pohlmann, St. Louis-OZ                
        Team: T 45.32        2001 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
        LMSC: K 38.34   9/28/1997 Ann Champ, unattached                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Rhonda           60 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:06.32    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.17   4/30/2011 Patricia B Murphy                          
        Meet: M 1:27.41   4/12/2008 Mary M Pohlmann, St. Louis-OZ              
        Team: T 1:40.76        1993 Lavonne Jaeger, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:21.27   4/12/1996 Ann Champ, unattached                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staples, Rhonda           60 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    2:26.85    9  
                1:11.61   2:26.85 (1:15.24)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
        Meet: M 47.98        1996 Mary Lee Watson, MCMS                        
        LMSC: K 48.83   4/23/1989 Meme Habich, Lakeside                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              71 Wildcat-KY             50.00      44.66M   9  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
        Meet: M  9:57.16        1996 Mary Lee Watson, Music City               
        Team: T 14:26.24        2003 Joyce McGuire, Wildcat                    
        LMSC: K 14:04.49  10/24/1981 Anne Bowers, Lakeside                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              71 Wildcat-KY           8:50.00    8:38.39M   9  
                  47.92     1:39.72 (51.80)     2:33.26 (53.54)     3:26.75 (53.49)
        4:19.67 (52.92)     5:12.39 (52.72)     6:04.44 (52.05)     6:56.36 (51.92)
        7:48.22 (51.86)     8:38.39 (50.17)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Relay split
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              71 Wildcat-KY                NT      54.05  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
        Meet: M   52.34        2003 Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                    
        Team: T 1:07.61        2004 Jan Morrow, WILD                           
        LMSC: K   48.43   5/19/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              71 Wildcat-KY             58.00      56.31T   9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
        Meet: M 1:53.03        2003 Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                    
        Team: T 2:28.89        2004 Jan Morrow, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 1:42.77   5/19/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              71 Wildcat-KY           1:50.00    1:58.50T   9  
                  58.20   1:58.50 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
        Meet: M 20.34   3/25/2007 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        Team: T 20.34   3/25/2007 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 20.34   3/24/2007 Daniel Farnham, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Michael           18 Wildcat-KY             22.56      23.12    9  
  2 Judd, Eric                20 WV Masters Swimm-12    24.90      25.13    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        Meet: M 45.41   3/24/2007 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        Team: T 45.41   3/24/2007 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 45.41   3/24/2007 Daniel Farnham, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Michael           18 Wildcat-KY             49.65      51.00    9  
                  24.75       51.00 (26.25)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.15    5/1/2011 Nelson Silva                                 
        Meet: M 23.68        2007 Daniel Farnham, WILD                         
        Team: T 23.41        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 23.41   4/22/2004 Lance Asti, Wildcat                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Michael           18 Wildcat-KY             28.50      28.50    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        Meet: M 55.16        1999 Aaron Hawks, SLAM                            
        Team: T 51.96        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 51.96   4/22/2004 Lance Asti, Wildcat                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Michael           18 Wildcat-KY             59.50    1:00.11    9  
                  29.64     1:00.11 (30.47)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.87   4/27/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
        Meet: M 28.10   3/21/2009 Heath F Hauldren, UNAT                       
        Team: T 28.44        2004 Michael Guskey, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 28.16   1/27/2002 Don Smith, Lakeside                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston            24 Healthpark Heatw-26    30.00      29.55    9  
  2 Judd, Eric                20 WV Masters Swimm-12    30.96      30.07    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
        Meet: M 1:03.57        1984 Mark Preston, ORM                          
        Team: T 1:03.89        2004 Michael Guskey, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:01.65   1/27/2002 Don Smith, Lakeside                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston            24 Healthpark Heatw-26  1:10.00    1:05.47    9  
                  31.18     1:05.47 (34.29)                                        
  2 Judd, Eric                20 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:06.84    1:08.48    7  
                  31.57     1:08.48 (36.91)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
        Meet: M 2:22.87        1994 Mark Preston, ORM                          
        Team: T 2:32.49        2001 Adam Kring, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 2:17.87   1/27/2002 Don Smith, Lakeside                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malony, Shawn             23 Healthpark Heatw-26  2:42.00    2:23.76    9  
                  31.84     1:07.30 (35.46)     1:44.62 (37.32)     2:23.76 (39.14)
  2 Judd, Eric                20 WV Masters Swimm-12  2:32.53    2:32.15    7  
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)     1:48.88 (40.47)     2:32.15 (43.27)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.45   4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS                             
        Meet: M 22.70        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
        Team: T 22.97        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 22.70    3/3/2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malony, Shawn             23 Healthpark Heatw-26  1:10.00      26.36    9  
  2 Horner, Michael           18 Wildcat-KY             28.30      26.60    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        Meet: M 51.83   4/13/2008 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        Team: T 51.83   4/13/2008 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 51.83   4/12/2008 Daniel Farnham, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malony, Shawn             23 Healthpark Heatw-26  1:10.35      59.32    9  
                  27.25       59.32 (32.07)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
        Meet: M 53.94        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
        Team: T 55.47   4/13/2008 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 53.94    3/3/2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston            24 Healthpark Heatw-26  1:10.00      58.18    9  
                  26.55       58.18 (31.63)                                        
  2 Malony, Shawn             23 Healthpark Heatw-26  1:20.85    1:00.71    7  
                  28.60     1:00.71 (32.11)                                        
  3 Judd, Eric                20 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:04.00    1:03.57    6  
                  30.42     1:03.57 (33.15)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
        Meet: M 1:56.26        1999 Tom Williams, GKMS                         
        Team: T 2:06.03        2000 Steve Carter, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 2:05.21   4/19/1985 Robert Peck, Bowling Green                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stagg, Winston            24 Healthpark Heatw-26  2:15.00    2:11.01    9  
                  28.35     1:03.34 (34.99)     1:40.07 (36.73)     2:11.01 (30.94)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
        Meet: M 4:34.88        2001 Whit Hughston, WILD                        
        Team: T 4:34.88        2001 Whit Hughston, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 4:15.71    5/1/1995 Steven Farnau, Wildcat                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malony, Shawn             23 Healthpark Heatw-26  4:50.44    4:42.04    9  
                  28.72     1:04.05 (35.33)     1:41.44 (37.39)     2:18.59 (37.15)
        2:57.69 (39.10)     3:37.83 (40.14)     4:10.91 (33.08)     4:42.04 (31.13)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
        Meet: M 20.75        2003 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
        Team: T 22.04        2002 Chris McCabe, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 20.75   3/29/2003 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, John            28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     22.00      21.87    9  
  2 Stone, Matthew            28 Milestone Master-KY    28.00      25.71    7  
  3 Schapiro, Adam            26 SWOM-OH                25.20      25.79    6  
  4 Carter, Matthew           27 WV Masters Swimm-12    35.00      26.53    5  
  5 Gilbert, Brian            29 Swim Louisville-KY     27.71      27.42    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
        Meet: M 46.24        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
        Team: T 48.23        2002 Chris McCabe, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 46.19   5/19/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, John            28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     49.90      51.39    9  
                  24.15       51.39 (27.24)                                        
  2 Schapiro, Adam            26 SWOM-OH                55.70      56.75    7  
                  27.32       56.75 (29.43)                                        
  3 Carter, Matthew           27 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:20.00      57.14    6  
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)                                        
  4 Gilbert, Brian            29 Swim Louisville-KY   1:02.75    1:03.08    5  
                  31.07     1:03.08 (32.01)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
        Meet: M 1:46.95        1983 John Meisenheimer, LEX                     
        Team: T 1:49.80        2007 James T Auxier, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 1:45.05   5/19/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Matthew            28 Milestone Master-KY  2:09.41    2:04.05    9  
                  28.35       59.62 (31.27)     1:32.42 (32.80)     2:04.05 (31.63)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
        Meet: M 4:54.61        2004 Craig Pickering, Lakeside                  
        Team: T 4:54.93        2007 Dave Kuendig, Wildcat                      
        LMSC: K 4:46.63   4/22/2004 Craig Pickering, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Matthew            28 Milestone Master-KY  5:51.96    5:49.97    9  
                  31.01     1:05.33 (34.32)     1:40.44 (35.11)     2:16.26 (35.82)
        2:52.06 (35.80)     3:28.47 (36.41)     4:04.88 (36.41)     4:41.25 (36.37)
        5:16.37 (35.12)     5:49.97 (33.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
        Meet: M 55.14   3/21/2009 R Alan Wight, UCM                            
        Team: T 56.06        2007 James Auxier, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 55.40    3/3/2001 Guillermo Bez, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Matthew            28 Milestone Master-KY  1:04.36    1:03.20    9  
                  30.27     1:03.20 (32.93)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 Mark Gangloff                                
        Meet: M 27.63        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
        Team: T 28.19        1995 Stewart Weaver, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 27.46   2/12/2011 Jordan Profitt, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schapiro, Adam            26 SWOM-OH                32.55      33.25    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   52.30   5/22/2010 Mark Gangloff                              
        Meet: M   58.47        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
        Team: T 1:04.25   3/25/2007 David E Kuendig, Wildcat-KY                
        LMSC: K   58.43  11/12/1999 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schapiro, Adam            26 SWOM-OH              1:10.64    1:12.59    9  
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        Meet: M 23.18        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
        Team: T 23.66        1996 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 23.11   5/19/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, John            28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     25.80      24.88    9  
  2 Schapiro, Adam            26 SWOM-OH                26.25      27.31    7  
  3 Carter, Matthew           27 WV Masters Swimm-12    40.00      28.65    6  
  4 Gilbert, Brian            29 Swim Louisville-KY     31.75      35.75    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        Meet: M 53.67        1999 Hank Faris, CHMS                             
        Team: T 54.26        1996 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 51.08   2/12/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Matthew           27 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:30.00    1:09.64    9  
                  30.92     1:09.64 (38.72)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.27   2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
        Meet: M 54.57        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
        Team: T 56.62        1995 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 53.12    3/6/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, John            28 Vanderbilt Swim-15     59.90      59.59    9  
                  27.00       59.59 (32.59)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Brian            29 Swim Louisville-KY   1:13.83    1:13.83    7  
                  35.17     1:13.83 (38.66)                                        
  3 Carter, Matthew           27 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:30.00    1:14.71    6  
                  33.64     1:14.71 (41.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.18   5/22/2010 Mark Gangloff                              
        Meet: M 1:58.16        1999 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
        Team: T 2:07.51        1995 Scott Ryan, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 1:57.78   3/13/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            29 Swim Louisville-KY   2:49.55    2:44.45    9  
                  33.10     1:18.01 (44.91)     2:08.20 (50.19)     2:44.45 (36.25)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.65   1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
        Meet: M 21.72    3/4/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
        Team: T 21.72    3/4/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 21.72    3/4/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Jeremiah            34 Wildcat-KY             24.00      24.43    9  
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        32 Swim Louisville-KY     25.00      25.12    7  
  3 White, David K            32 Western Kentucky-KY    29.50      29.45    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
        Meet: M 48.19    3/3/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
        Team: T 48.19    3/3/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 48.19    3/3/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Chad             31 Unattached           1:10.62    1:05.31    9  
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)                                        
  2 White, David K            32 Western Kentucky-KY  1:07.00    1:06.54    7  
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
        Meet: M 1:50.63        1992 Ron FInley, WKGG                           
        Team: T 1:51.63        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 1:50.63   3/28/1992 Ron Finley, Western Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, David K            32 Western Kentucky-KY  2:35.00    2:29.52    9  
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)     1:50.54 (40.07)     2:29.52 (38.98)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
        Meet: M 4:55.66        1996 Chris Black, unattached                    
        Team: T 5:23.40        1993 Don Livingston, Wildcat                    
        LMSC: K 4:55.66   3/23/1996 Chris Black, unattached                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Chad             31 Unattached           6:35.85    6:16.96    9  
                  32.76     1:11.03 (38.27)     1:49.79 (38.76)     2:28.68 (38.89)
        3:07.63 (38.95)     3:46.01 (38.38)     4:24.06 (38.05)     5:01.82 (37.76)
        5:40.74 (38.92)     6:16.96 (36.22)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.64   1/15/2012 Kevin Doak                                   
        Meet: M 26.63        1983 William Tingley, LAKE                        
        Team: T 25.60        2004 David Sheets, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 24.52    1/7/2012 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Jeremiah            34 Wildcat-KY             29.00      29.05    9  
  2 Koch, Charles             33 Swim Louisville-KY        NT      29.75    7  
  3 Nieto, Jose Manuel        32 Swim Louisville-KY     30.00      30.03    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.93   1/15/2012 Kevin Doak                                   
        Meet: M 57.22        1983 Tim Huesken, SWOM                            
        Team: T 54.03        2004 David Sheets, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 54.03   4/22/2004 David Sheets, Wildcat                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Jeremiah            34 Wildcat-KY           1:02.50    1:02.83    9  
                  30.32     1:02.83 (32.51)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.33   1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                          
        Meet: M 2:05.98        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
        Team: T 1:56.84        2004 David Sheets, Wildcat-KY                   
        LMSC: K 1:56.84   4/22/2004 David Sheets, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Charles             33 Swim Louisville-KY   2:23.51    2:22.08    9  
                  33.79     1:09.60 (35.81)     1:46.61 (37.01)     2:22.08 (35.47)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.84   4/30/2011 Ed Moses                                     
        Meet: M 28.52        1998 Ross Dickman, WILD                           
        Team: T 28.52        1998 Ross Dickman, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 27.23   4/27/2000 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        32 Swim Louisville-KY     33.00      34.10    9  
  2 White, David K            32 Western Kentucky-KY    43.50      39.49    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.16   4/29/2011 Ed Moses                                   
        Meet: M 1:01.85   3/26/2006 J. Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                     
        Team: T 1:02.57        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                             
        LMSC: K   59.84   3/10/2000 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Jordon          31 Swim Louisville-KY   1:01.69    1:03.62    9  
                  30.21     1:03.62 (33.41)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
        Meet: M 23.85    3/3/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
        Team: T 23.85    3/3/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 23.85    3/3/2012 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat-KY                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Jordon          31 Swim Louisville-KY     24.14      23.07M   9  
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        32 Swim Louisville-KY     27.00      27.99    7  
  3 Ashmore, Chad             31 Unattached             31.55      32.00    6  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
        Meet: M 2:05.34   4/10/2005 Scott Dick, CHMS                           
        Team: T 2:14.92        1996 Don Livingston, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:58.80   4/27/2000 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Jordon          31 Swim Louisville-KY   2:00.77    1:55.14K   9  
                  27.09       56.70 (29.61)     1:25.74 (29.04)     1:55.14 (29.40)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.89   5/10/2009 Erik L Scalise                               
        Meet: M 55.50        2001 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
        Team: T 56.62        1994 Bob Peck, WILD                               
        LMSC: K 53.54    1/7/2012 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Jordon          31 Swim Louisville-KY     55.99      54.23M   9  
                  24.83       54.23 (29.40)                                        
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        32 Swim Louisville-KY   1:07.00    1:07.70    7  
                  29.54     1:07.70 (38.16)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        Meet: M 1:59.07        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
        Team: T 2:04.31        1996 Bob Peck, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 1:57.74   4/27/2000 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Charles             33 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    2:16.97    9  
                  29.50     1:04.25 (34.75)     1:45.14 (40.89)     2:16.97 (31.83)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        Meet: M 4:25.48        2001 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
        Team: T 4:41.29        1993 Brad Rex, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 4:25.48    3/3/2001 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proffitt, Jordon          31 Swim Louisville-KY   5:15.69    4:29.78    9  
                  27.31       56.56 (29.25)     1:32.40 (35.84)     2:08.12 (35.72)
        2:46.96 (38.84)     3:25.59 (38.63)     3:58.63 (33.04)     4:29.78 (31.15)
  2 Koch, Charles             33 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    4:55.85    7  
                  32.74     1:08.93 (36.19)     1:46.55 (37.62)     2:23.28 (36.73)
        3:07.74 (44.46)     3:51.21 (43.47)     4:23.79 (32.58)     4:55.85 (32.06)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.73   5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
        Meet: M 22.45        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
        Team: T 23.64        1996 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 22.45   3/27/1999 Norm Schippert, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Buzz                35 Wildcat-KY             21.76      22.04M   9  
  2 Jones, Brian E            37 Western Kentucky-KY    30.00      28.34    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
        Meet: M 51.05        1997 Jeffrey Pearson, GOST                        
        Team: T 51.81        1994 Matt Painter, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 49.30   3/14/2010 Guillermo Bez, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Buzz                35 Wildcat-KY             48.21      49.68M   9  
                  23.50       49.68 (26.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
        Meet: M 28.74        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                            
        Team: T 28.74        1998 Bob Peck, WILD                               
        LMSC: K 27.76   5/19/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Buzz                35 Wildcat-KY             29.93      29.56    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 Josh C Davis                                 
        Meet: M 23.88        2000 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
        Team: T 25.08   3/21/2009 Scott Adams, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 23.66   4/27/2000 Norm Schippert, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian E            37 Western Kentucky-KY    30.00      27.97    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.35   1/15/2012 Igor Marchenko                               
        Meet: M 53.57        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
        Team: T 57.59   3/22/2009 Scott Adams, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 53.57   3/27/1999 Norm Schippert, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian E            37 Western Kentucky-KY  1:00.00    1:03.31    9  
                  28.77     1:03.31 (34.54)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        Meet: M 23.02   3/26/2006 Norman Schippert, Swim Louisville-           
        Team: T 22.80        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 22.80   5/16/2003 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korzeniowski, Mike        41 Swim Louisville-KY     25.21      25.44    9  
  2 Litt, Jason               41 Wildcat-KY             25.50      26.11    7  
  3 Smolyar, Albert           44 Swim Louisville-KY     25.72      26.45    6  
  4 Siebenthaler, William     42 Wildcat-KY             32.00      27.74    5  
  5 Rushman, CJ               41 Swim Louisville-KY     30.99      28.61    4  
  6 Foree, Macy               41 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT      34.01    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        Meet: M 49.87        2002 John Ebuna, GKMS                             
        Team: T 51.49        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 51.22   3/26/1994 E Bell, Crescent Hill                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Jean, Rob              44 WV Masters Swimm-12    54.80      54.21    9  
                  26.45       54.21 (27.76)                                        
  2 Korzeniowski, Mike        41 Swim Louisville-KY     56.20      57.60    7  
                  27.65       57.60 (29.95)                                        
  3 Smolyar, Albert           44 Swim Louisville-KY     57.00      57.97    6  
                  27.66       57.97 (30.31)                                        
  4 Siebenthaler, William     42 Wildcat-KY           1:14.00    1:05.80    5  
                  31.61     1:05.80 (34.19)                                        
  5 Scrogham, Jerry           40 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:10.00    1:10.87    4  
                  32.26     1:10.87 (38.61)                                        
  6 Foree, Macy               41 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    1:13.62    3  
                  34.47     1:13.62 (39.15)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        Meet: M 1:53.72        2010 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                         
        Team: T 2:00.33        2001 Bryan Reed, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 1:54.42    3/1/2009 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebenthaler, William     42 Wildcat-KY           2:35.00    2:26.07    9  
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:48.17 (38.41)     2:26.07 (37.90)
  2 Scrogham, Jerry           40 Clear Creek Mast-KY  2:40.00    2:41.19    7  
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)     1:59.65 (42.05)     2:41.19 (41.54)
  3 Foree, Macy               41 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    2:46.15    6  
                  37.29     1:19.28 (41.99)     2:02.50 (43.22)     2:46.15 (43.65)
  4 Schenkenfelder, Brian     41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:00.00    2:50.26    5  
                  39.30     1:21.71 (42.41)     2:06.87 (45.16)     2:50.26 (43.39)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
        Meet: M 5:06.51        2010 Rob St. Jean, Charleston Y                 
        Team: T 5:48.05        1999 Dave Maehr, Wildcat                        
        LMSC: K 5:15.81   3/24/2007 Robert Holmes, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolyar, Albert           44 Swim Louisville-KY   5:40.68    5:42.89    9  
                  30.95     1:04.73 (33.78)     1:39.32 (34.59)     2:13.78 (34.46)
        2:48.34 (34.56)     3:22.80 (34.46)     3:57.26 (34.46)     4:32.28 (35.02)
        5:07.81 (35.53)     5:42.89 (35.08)                                        
  2 Siebenthaler, William     42 Wildcat-KY           6:50.00    6:50.34    7  
                  34.91     1:13.74 (38.83)     1:54.57 (40.83)     2:35.91 (41.34)
        3:18.54 (42.63)     4:00.65 (42.11)     4:43.46 (42.81)     5:26.83 (43.37)
        6:09.11 (42.28)     6:50.34 (41.23)                                        
  3 Scrogham, Jerry           40 Clear Creek Mast-KY  7:15.00    7:05.54    6  
                  35.42     1:15.48 (40.06)     1:58.45 (42.97)     2:41.81 (43.36)
        3:25.57 (43.76)     4:10.08 (44.51)     4:54.27 (44.19)     5:38.55 (44.28)
        6:24.21 (45.66)     7:05.54 (41.33)                                        
  4 Foree, Macy               41 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT    7:14.23    5  
                  37.26     1:18.93 (41.67)     2:02.48 (43.55)     2:47.01 (44.53)
        3:31.28 (44.27)     4:15.07 (43.79)     5:00.31 (45.24)     5:44.68 (44.37)
        6:29.86 (45.18)     7:14.23 (44.37)                                        
  5 Schaeffer, Michael        42 Wildcat-KY           7:50.00    8:12.76    4  
                  46.89     1:34.87 (47.98)     2:24.25 (49.38)     3:14.07 (49.82)
        4:04.28 (50.21)     4:55.11 (50.83)     5:45.17 (50.06)     6:35.24 (50.07)
        7:25.34 (50.10)     8:12.76 (47.42)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        Meet: M 27.18        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                        
        Team: T 26.51        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 26.51   5/16/2003 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrogham, Jerry           40 Clear Creek Mast-KY    40.00      41.03    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        Meet: M   57.73        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                      
        Team: T 1:04.84        1999 Matt Painter, WILD                         
        LMSC: K   56.72   5/16/1991 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrogham, Jerry           40 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:20.00    1:33.10    9  
                  44.06     1:33.10 (49.04)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.99        2007 Chris Stevenson                            
        Meet: M 2:03.31        2010 Rob St. Jean, CharlestonY-VA               
        Team: T 2:17.68        2001 Matt Painter, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 2:07.41   5/16/1991 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Jean, Rob              44 WV Masters Swimm-12  2:11.80    2:08.97    9  
                  30.87     1:03.38 (32.51)     1:36.19 (32.81)     2:08.97 (32.78)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69   4/27/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
        Meet: M 30.74        1996 Larry Kress, ETDS                            
        Team: T 30.92        2000 Matt Painter, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 27.84   5/20/2010 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Jean, Rob              44 WV Masters Swimm-12    32.50      31.94    9  
  2 Litt, Jason               41 Wildcat-KY             32.00      32.11    7  
  3 Rushman, CJ               41 Swim Louisville-KY     32.99      32.39    6  
  4 Korzeniowski, Mike        41 Swim Louisville-KY     32.44      32.90    5  
  5 Ronau, Matt               41 Swim Louisville-KY     33.61      33.12    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.79   4/28/2012 STEVE WEST                                 
        Meet: M 1:06.89        1995 Larry Kress, ETDM                          
        Team: T 1:05.92        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:00.26   5/20/2010 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litt, Jason               41 Wildcat-KY           1:10.00    1:10.39    9  
                  33.84     1:10.39 (36.55)                                        
  2 Korzeniowski, Mike        41 Swim Louisville-KY   1:11.60    1:12.85    7  
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)                                        
  3 Ronau, Matt               41 Swim Louisville-KY   1:14.14    1:15.68    6  
                  34.82     1:15.68 (40.86)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.78   4/29/2012 STEVE WEST                                 
        Meet: M 2:28.07        1998 James Huguenard, CHMS                      
        Team: T 2:25.72        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 2:15.29   5/20/2010 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               41 Swim Louisville-KY   2:36.99    2:36.65    9  
                  35.60     1:15.20 (39.60)     1:55.21 (40.01)     2:36.65 (41.44)
  2 Ronau, Matt               41 Swim Louisville-KY   2:50.99    2:53.65    7  
                  35.54     1:17.36 (41.82)     2:04.25 (46.89)     2:53.65 (49.40)
  3 Schenkenfelder, Brian     41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:45.00    3:25.96    6  
                  48.07     1:40.65 (52.58)     2:33.64 (52.99)     3:25.96 (52.32)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        Meet: M 24.51   3/25/2006 Norman Schippert, Swim Louisville-           
        Team: T 25.02        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 24.51   3/25/2006 Norm Schippert, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Jean, Rob              44 WV Masters Swimm-12    26.80      26.43    9  
  2 Litt, Jason               41 Wildcat-KY             28.00      28.18    7  
  3 Schenkenfelder, Brian     41 Clear Creek Mast-KY    45.00      38.31    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.85   5/23/2010 Michael S Ross                               
        Meet: M 57.44   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                          
        Team: T 58.13        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 55.62   5/20/2010 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litt, Jason               41 Wildcat-KY           1:10.00    1:06.03    9  
                  32.37     1:06.03 (33.66)                                        
  2 Rushman, CJ               41 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.99    1:07.33    7  
                  32.70     1:07.33 (34.63)                                        
  3 Ronau, Matt               41 Swim Louisville-KY   1:10.97    1:12.07    6  
                  33.92     1:12.07 (38.15)                                        
  4 Schenkenfelder, Brian     41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:35.00    1:29.96    5  
                  43.68     1:29.96 (46.28)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.84   4/10/2006 RICH SAEGER                                
        Meet: M 2:07.34    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, SWOM                        
        Team: T 2:13.53        2000 Matt Painter, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 2:01.71   3/16/2011 Abraham Solano, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Jean, Rob              44 WV Masters Swimm-12  2:11.70    2:10.46    9  
                  28.31     1:00.78 (32.47)     1:40.22 (39.44)     2:10.46 (30.24)
  2 Schenkenfelder, Brian     41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:15.00    3:13.22    7  
                  40.99     1:35.59 (54.60)     2:30.61 (55.02)     3:13.22 (42.61)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 Richard L Hughey                             
        Meet: M 23.00   3/22/2009 Steve Hayhow, UCM                            
        Team: T 22.46        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 22.46    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             47 Swim Louisville-KY     23.30      23.57    9  
  2 Luebbe, James             45 Lakeside-KY            23.90      24.76    7  
  3 Dugan, Travis             47 Unattached             26.38      26.46    6  
  4 Valk, Andre               49 Western Kentucky-KY    27.97      27.39    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
        Meet: M 50.13   3/21/2009 Steve Hayhow, UCM                            
        Team: T 53.89        2004 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
        LMSC: K 50.68   5/15/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             45 Lakeside-KY            54.50      55.27    9  
                  25.58       55.27 (29.69)                                        
  2 Valk, Andre               49 Western Kentucky-KY  1:00.55    1:00.95    7  
                  29.03     1:00.95 (31.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 David E Sims                               
        Meet: M 1:57.94   3/21/2009 Robert C Holmes, Swim Louisville-          
        Team: T 1:57.94        2010 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:52.57    3/6/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             47 Swim Louisville-KY   1:53.00    1:57.46M   9  
                  26.95       56.42 (29.47)     1:26.65 (30.23)     1:57.46 (30.81)
  2 Valk, Andre               49 Western Kentucky-KY  2:18.00    2:17.29    7  
                  30.97     1:05.60 (34.63)     1:41.50 (35.90)     2:17.29 (35.79)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.28   5/22/2010 Chris L Stevenson                            
        Meet: M 27.59        1996 W Tingley/ T Huesken, LAKE/SWOM              
        Team: T 25.67        2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 25.67    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Maor              45 Swim Louisville-KY     36.50      39.71    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 Chris L Stevenson                            
        Meet: M 59.88        1997 Tim Huesken, SWOM                            
        Team: T 58.86        2010 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 57.68   11/8/2003 Dean Ehrenheim, Owensboro Marlin             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             47 Swim Louisville-KY     58.96    1:00.15    9  
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
        Meet: M 30.90    4/9/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS                          
        Team: T 29.30        2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 29.30    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             45 Lakeside-KY            32.75      32.34    9  
  2 Dugan, Travis             47 Unattached             37.38      37.64    7  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.00        2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
        Meet: M 25.86   3/26/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville-               
        Team: T 24.59        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 24.59    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Travis             47 Unattached             28.13      28.27    9  
  2 Valk, Andre               49 Western Kentucky-KY    31.50      30.88    7  
  3 Schaal, Maor              45 Swim Louisville-KY     31.20      31.20    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   50.90   5/21/2010 David E Sims                               
        Meet: M   58.03        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
        Team: T 1:02.03        1994 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
        LMSC: K   57.28   4/22/2004 John Voorhees, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             47 Swim Louisville-KY     57.99    1:03.09    9  
                  29.32     1:03.09 (33.77)                                        
  2 Schaal, Maor              45 Swim Louisville-KY   1:09.50    1:08.91    7  
                  32.24     1:08.91 (36.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        Meet: M 57.52   4/13/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat-KY                      
        Team: T 56.70        2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 56.70    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             45 Lakeside-KY          1:05.00    1:05.48    9  
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)                                        
  2 Dugan, Travis             47 Unattached           1:15.00    1:10.43    7  
                  30.79     1:10.43 (39.64)                                        
  3 Valk, Andre               49 Western Kentucky-KY  1:17.80    1:14.25    6  
                  34.91     1:14.25 (39.34)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.14   4/29/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
        Meet: M 2:18.86        2001 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
        Team: T 2:21.46        2004 Ken Calvert, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 2:11.94   5/15/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaal, Maor              45 Swim Louisville-KY   2:47.00    2:43.30    9  
                  32.36     1:17.27 (44.91)     2:05.18 (47.91)     2:43.30 (38.12)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
        Meet: M 24.22   3/22/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-KY              
        Team: T 24.66   3/25/2007 Tom Evans, Wildcat-KY                        
        LMSC: K 23.19  10/25/2009 Larry Bierwirth, N. Kentucky                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           54 Milestone Master-KY    25.00      25.55    9  
  2 Ballard, Michael J        50 Western Kentucky-KY    26.01      26.70    7  
  3 Painter, Matthew          53 Wildcat-KY             26.00      27.42    6  
  4 Cullen, Philip            52 Wildcat-KY             29.70      28.69    5  
  5 Marion, Greg              50 Unattached             34.33      36.23    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
        Meet: M 51.73   3/25/2006 E Bell, Swim Louisville-                     
        Team: T 57.94   3/24/2007 Tom Evans, Wildcat-KY                        
        LMSC: K 51.73   3/25/2006 E Bell, Swim Louisville                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Michael J        50 Western Kentucky-KY    59.75    1:01.55    9  
                  28.44     1:01.55 (33.11)                                        
  2 Painter, Matthew          53 Wildcat-KY           1:00.00    1:02.40    7  
                  30.24     1:02.40 (32.16)                                        
  3 Cullen, Philip            52 Wildcat-KY           1:05.28    1:04.46    6  
                  31.35     1:04.46 (33.11)                                        
  4 Carlson, Mike             54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:20.00    1:13.43    5  
                  35.88     1:13.43 (37.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 Ambrose Gaines                             
        Meet: M 1:57.61   3/25/2006 E Bell, Swim Louisville-                   
        Team: T 2:17.36        2000 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:57.61   3/25/2006 E Bell, Swim Louisville                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             54 Swim Louisville-KY   2:03.00    2:02.83    9  
                  28.89     1:00.77 (31.88)     1:32.58 (31.81)     2:02.83 (30.25)
  2 Cullen, Philip            52 Wildcat-KY           2:31.30    2:30.45    7  
                  33.44     1:11.35 (37.91)     1:51.54 (40.19)     2:30.45 (38.91)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
        Meet: M 5:25.82        2010 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville              
        Team: T 6:08.41        2009 George Van Meter, Wildcat                  
        LMSC: K 5:34.10    3/3/2012 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             54 Swim Louisville-KY   5:34.00    5:34.56    9  
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)     1:38.95 (34.24)     2:13.75 (34.80)
        2:48.33 (34.58)     3:23.33 (35.00)     3:57.73 (34.40)     4:31.62 (33.89)
        5:03.92 (32.30)     5:34.56 (30.64)                                        
  2 Cullen, Philip            52 Wildcat-KY           6:50.00    6:36.27    7  
                  35.10     1:12.63 (37.53)     1:52.59 (39.96)     2:33.43 (40.84)
        3:14.41 (40.98)     3:55.98 (41.57)     4:36.78 (40.80)     5:17.72 (40.94)
        5:58.53 (40.81)     6:36.27 (37.74)                                        
  3 Carlson, Mike             54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  8:20.00    7:43.21    6  
                  41.09     1:27.12 (46.03)     2:14.00 (46.88)     3:00.92 (46.92)
        3:48.77 (47.85)     4:35.98 (47.21)     5:23.37 (47.39)     6:10.14 (46.77)
        6:56.81 (46.67)     7:43.21 (46.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.75    4/3/2011 Steve Wood                                   
        Meet: M 29.48   3/24/2007 Michael P Stickney, Columbus Sharks-         
        Team: T 33.53        1996 Steve Hellmann, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 28.63   4/22/2004 William Tingley, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           54 Milestone Master-KY    31.00      32.42    9  
  2 Marion, Greg              50 Unattached             41.61      56.20    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.88    3/6/2011 Steve Wood                                 
        Meet: M 1:04.14        2004 William Tingley, LAKE                      
        Team: T 1:14.43        1996 Steve Hellmann, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:01.71   4/22/2004 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew          53 Wildcat-KY           1:12.00    1:12.06T   9  
                  35.54     1:12.06 (36.52)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
        Meet: M 32.59   3/21/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y-KY                   
        Team: T 32.92        2006 Wilco West, Wildcat-KY                       
        LMSC: K 31.26    8/1/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           54 Milestone Master-KY    35.00      32.58M   9  
  2 Ritter, William           52 Swim Louisville-KY     36.00      35.70    7  
  3 Marion, Greg              50 Unattached             46.59      45.05    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
        Meet: M 1:06.90   3/22/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-KY            
        Team: T 1:13.98        2006 Wilco West, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 1:06.90   3/21/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, William           52 Swim Louisville-KY   1:19.00    1:17.36    9  
                  37.06     1:17.36 (40.30)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Clay             54 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.00    1:17.39    7  
                  37.20     1:17.39 (40.19)                                        
  3 Carlson, Mike             54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:30.00    1:25.23    6  
                  40.13     1:25.23 (45.10)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
        Meet: M 2:32.67   3/21/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y-KY                 
        Team: T 2:49.60        2006 Wilco West, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 2:29.68    8/1/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, William           52 Swim Louisville-KY   2:52.00    2:52.52    9  
                  38.47     1:21.73 (43.26)     2:07.05 (45.32)     2:52.52 (45.47)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
        Meet: M 26.91        2010 Mark Gutowski, SWOM                          
        Team: T 27.62        1999 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 26.73    2/7/2001 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           54 Milestone Master-KY    29.00      28.38    9  
  2 Ballard, Michael J        50 Western Kentucky-KY    31.50      30.20    7  
  3 Carlson, Mike             54 Clear Creek Mast-KY    30.00      33.67    6  
  4 Marion, Greg              50 Unattached             44.26      40.85    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                
        Meet: M 1:01.52   3/25/2007 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y-KY                 
        Team: T 1:05.56        2000 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:01.43    8/1/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gilbert, Clay             54 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.00         DQ  
                  33.24          DQ (40.01)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.42   4/28/2012 CLAY BRITT                                 
        Meet: M 1:00.91   3/22/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-KY            
        Team: T 1:09.53        2004 John Beck, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 1:00.91   3/21/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, Michael J        50 Western Kentucky-KY  1:10.25    1:12.15    9  
                  32.91     1:12.15 (39.24)                                        
  2 Ritter, William           52 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.00    1:13.14    7  
                  35.38     1:13.14 (37.76)                                        
  3 Carlson, Mike             54 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:23.16    1:21.33    6  
                  37.46     1:21.33 (43.87)                                        
  4 Cullen, Philip            52 Wildcat-KY           1:21.68    1:22.71    5  
                  38.41     1:22.71 (44.30)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        Meet: M 24.62        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
        Team: T 25.84   3/27/2011 Ronnie Thompson, Wildcat-KY                  
        LMSC: K 24.25   4/22/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Howard              59 WV Masters Swimm-12    25.30      25.53    9  
  2 Gutowski, Mark            56 Anderson Barracu-17    25.60      25.70    7  
  3 Evans, Tom                57 Wildcat-KY             26.50      25.90    6  
  4 Gover, John               55 Western Kentucky-KY    28.23      28.05    5  
  5 Otto, Ron                 56 Wildcat-KY             27.00      28.23    4  
  6 Keller, James             59 Swim Louisville-KY     27.00      28.65    3  
  7 Glender, Carlos           58 Anderson Barracu-17    29.10      29.55    2  
  8 Griffin, Bruno            59 Western Kentucky-KY    35.00      34.43    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        Meet: M 52.91   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-                
        Team: T 59.09   3/26/2011 Ronnie Thompson, Wildcat-KY                  
        LMSC: K 52.91   3/21/2009 E Bell, Swim Louisville                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            56 Anderson Barracu-17    56.54      56.99    9  
                  28.00       56.99 (28.99)                                        
  2 Self, Howard              59 WV Masters Swimm-12    58.70      58.92    7  
                  28.79       58.92 (30.13)                                        
  3 Evans, Tom                57 Wildcat-KY           1:01.00    1:01.05    6  
                  30.01     1:01.05 (31.04)                                        
  4 Gover, John               55 Western Kentucky-KY  1:03.22    1:02.22    5  
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)                                        
  5 Otto, Ron                 56 Wildcat-KY           1:06.00    1:04.02    4  
                  29.75     1:04.02 (34.27)                                        
  6 Keller, James             59 Swim Louisville-KY   1:03.00    1:05.30    3  
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)                                        
  7 Glender, Carlos           58 Anderson Barracu-17  1:09.00    1:08.23    2  
                  31.50     1:08.23 (36.73)                                        
  8 Griffin, Bruno            59 Western Kentucky-KY  1:25.00    1:19.28    1  
                  37.46     1:19.28 (41.82)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 Michael T Mann                             
        Meet: M 1:59.65   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
        Team: T 2:14.50        2003 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:59.65   3/21/2009 E Bell, Swim Louisville                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            56 Anderson Barracu-17  2:18.98    2:14.77    9  
                  30.95     1:05.36 (34.41)     1:40.73 (35.37)     2:14.77 (34.04)
  2 Gover, John               55 Western Kentucky-KY  2:23.98    2:20.33    7  
                  32.30     1:07.94 (35.64)     1:45.10 (37.16)     2:20.33 (35.23)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
        Meet: M 5:58.78        2000 Norm Scott, Crescent Hill                  
        Team: T 6:28.84        2005 Denny Hamilton, Wildcat                    
        LMSC: K 5:58.78   3/25/2000 Norm Scott, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gover, John               55 Western Kentucky-KY  6:15.69    6:11.98    9  
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)     1:45.41 (37.44)     2:23.33 (37.92)
        3:01.74 (38.41)     3:40.15 (38.41)     4:19.04 (38.89)     4:57.75 (38.71)
        5:36.40 (38.65)     6:11.98 (35.58)                                        
  2 Emord-Netzley, Gary       58 Healthpark Heatw-26  7:16.74    7:09.57    7  
                  35.62     1:17.24 (41.62)     2:00.93 (43.69)     2:44.63 (43.70)
        3:29.42 (44.79)     4:13.92 (44.50)     4:58.62 (44.70)     5:43.30 (44.68)
        6:27.46 (44.16)     7:09.57 (42.11)                                        
  3 Griffin, Bruno            59 Western Kentucky-KY  9:00.00    8:40.17    6  
                                1:34.27 ( )     2:26.00 (51.73)     3:19.58 (53.58)
        4:14.10 (54.52)     5:08.67 (54.57)     6:02.36 (53.69)     6:54.80 (52.44)
        7:48.31 (53.51)     8:40.17 (51.86)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    5/1/2011 Tom Barton                                   
        Meet: M 29.30   3/25/2006 William Tingley, Lakeside-KY                 
        Team: T 33.46   3/26/2011 Ronnie Thompson, Wildcat-KY                  
        LMSC: K 29.29    8/1/2009 William Tingley, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emord-Netzley, Gary       58 Healthpark Heatw-26    37.30      38.53    9  
  2 Otto, Ron                 56 Wildcat-KY             38.00      40.02    7  
  3 Evans, Tom                57 Wildcat-KY             42.50      43.17    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.55   4/30/2011 Tom Barton                                 
        Meet: M 1:03.19   3/25/2006 William Tingley, Lakeside-KY               
        Team: T 1:25.10        1999 Jim Grever, WILD                           
        LMSC: K 1:03.19   3/25/2006 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gover, John               55 Western Kentucky-KY  1:13.99    1:15.16    9  
                  35.75     1:15.16 (39.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
        Meet: M 33.34        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
        Team: T 34.66        2004 David Bates, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 33.34    3/6/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             55 Ashland Y Master       34.00      33.43    9  
  2 Evans, Tom                57 Wildcat-KY             38.50      36.45    7  
  3 Keller, James             59 Swim Louisville-KY     35.00      37.05    6  
  4 Glender, Carlos           58 Anderson Barracu-17    42.00      41.12    5  
  5 Griffin, Bruno            59 Western Kentucky-KY    47.00      47.44    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        Meet: M 1:13.12        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
        Team: T 1:18.59        2004 David Bates, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:13.12    3/6/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             55 Ashland Y Master     1:14.00    1:13.77    9  
                  34.77     1:13.77 (39.00)                                        
  2 Griffin, Bruno            59 Western Kentucky-KY  1:50.00    1:47.48    7  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
        Meet: M 2:40.38    3/3/2012 Neil R Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters          
        Team: T 3:09.94        2004 Jim Hillman, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 2:49.51    3/2/2002 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             55 Ashland Y Master     2:42.43    2:42.29    9  
                  35.48     1:16.77 (41.29)     1:59.06 (42.29)     2:42.29 (43.23)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
        Meet: M 27.08        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
        Team: T 28.24        2002 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
        LMSC: K 26.26   5/16/2003 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            56 Anderson Barracu-17    28.00      28.08    9  
  2 Otto, Ron                 56 Wildcat-KY             33.00      33.29    7  
  3 Emord-Netzley, Gary       58 Healthpark Heatw-26    33.66      34.42    6  
  4 Glender, Carlos           58 Anderson Barracu-17    36.00      35.07    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.09   3/29/2009 Greg J Shaw                                
        Meet: M 1:01.30   3/25/2007 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville-              
        Team: T 1:06.86        2003 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:00.36   4/22/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Mark            56 Anderson Barracu-17  1:11.11    1:08.13    9  
                  31.93     1:08.13 (36.20)                                        
  2 Huneke, Jan               58 Swim Louisville-KY   1:13.00    1:11.96    7  
                  32.75     1:11.96 (39.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.18   5/23/2010 Brad Horner                                
        Meet: M 2:21.71    3/3/2012 Neil R Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters          
        Team: T 2:38.61    3/3/2012 Ken Calvert, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 2:25.37   2/12/2007 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan               58 Swim Louisville-KY   2:42.00    2:46.21    9  
                  38.45     1:21.64 (43.19)     2:05.72 (44.08)     2:46.21 (40.49)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.32        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
        Meet: M 1:03.89        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
        Team: T 1:09.93        2004 David Bates, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:02.56    6/3/2005 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Tom                57 Wildcat-KY           1:17.50    1:16.29    9  
                  38.30     1:16.29 (37.99)                                        
  2 Otto, Ron                 56 Wildcat-KY           1:18.00    1:17.95    7  
                  36.36     1:17.95 (41.59)                                        
  3 Emord-Netzley, Gary       58 Healthpark Heatw-26  1:19.29    1:18.27    6  
                  35.85     1:18.27 (42.42)                                        
  4 Glender, Carlos           58 Anderson Barracu-17  1:20.00    1:18.30    5  
                  36.76     1:18.30 (41.54)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.02        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
        Meet: M 2:22.67   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
        Team: T 2:31.39    3/3/2012 Ken Calvert, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 2:22.67   3/21/2009 E Bell, Swim Louisville                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan               58 Swim Louisville-KY   2:42.00    2:42.74    9  
                  33.80     1:17.59 (43.79)     2:06.23 (48.64)     2:42.74 (36.51)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.69   4/10/2010 Michael T Mann                             
        Meet: M 4:50.68        2010 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O                    
        LMSC: K 5:20.03   3/24/2007 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan               58 Swim Louisville-KY   5:42.00    5:38.02    9  
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)     1:59.35 (45.55)     2:42.96 (43.61)
        3:31.22 (48.26)     4:19.83 (48.61)     5:00.19 (40.36)     5:38.02 (37.83)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        Meet: M 26.70   4/13/2008 Lynn Olson, W. Ky. Gators-K                  
        Team: T 26.73        2010 David Bates, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 25.12    3/2/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              60 Swim Louisville-KY     26.10      25.62M   9  
  2 Boder, Robert             61 WV Masters Swimm-12    31.00      30.97    7  
  3 Staples, Harold           63 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT      49.89    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        Meet: M   58.31   4/12/2008 Lynn Olson, W. Ky. Gators-K                
        Team: T 1:00.86   3/24/2007 Dennis Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
        LMSC: K   55.70    3/2/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              60 Swim Louisville-KY     55.12      55.46K   9  
                  26.31       55.46 (29.15)                                        
  2 Boder, Robert             61 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:25.00    1:13.52    7  
                  35.40     1:13.52 (38.12)                                        
  3 Mester, Thomas            61 Swim Louisville-KY   1:30.00    1:21.20    6  
                  37.44     1:21.20 (43.76)                                        
  4 Staples, Harold           63 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:59.38    5  
                  52.13   1:59.38 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 Fred J Schlicher                           
        Meet: M 2:13.78   3/21/2009 Lynn D Olson, W. Ky. Gators-K              
        Team: T 2:21.47   3/24/2007 Dennis Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
        LMSC: K 2:09.83    4/7/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              60 Swim Louisville-KY   2:08.00    2:06.81K   9  
                  28.32     1:00.77 (32.45)     1:34.29 (33.52)     2:06.81 (32.52)
  2 Staples, Harold           63 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    4:12.73    7  
                  55.58   2:00.99 (1:05.41)   3:06.41 (1:05.42)   4:12.73 (1:06.32)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
        Meet: M 5:58.31        2008 Lynn Olson, Western Kentucky               
        Team: T 6:44.73        2007 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat                    
        LMSC: K 5:52.47   2/23/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              60 Swim Louisville-KY   6:01.00    5:39.45K   9  
                  29.77     1:03.57 (33.80)     1:38.25 (34.68)     2:13.38 (35.13)
        2:48.36 (34.98)     3:23.35 (34.99)     3:58.23 (34.88)     4:32.93 (34.70)
        5:07.00 (34.07)     5:39.45 (32.45)                                        
  2 Mester, Thomas            61 Swim Louisville-KY   7:45.00    8:01.57    7  
                  39.61     1:26.75 (47.14)     2:16.52 (49.77)     3:06.15 (49.63)
        3:55.64 (49.49)     4:45.41 (49.77)     5:34.62 (49.21)     6:23.98 (49.36)
        7:12.32 (48.34)     8:01.57 (49.25)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
        Meet: M 1:07.52   3/26/2011 William Tingley, Lakeside-KY               
        Team: T 1:15.99        2007 Steve Hellmann, WILD                       
        LMSC: K 1:04.18   6/25/2011 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Boder, Robert             61 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:45.00      42.60N 
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
        Meet: M 2:38.13   3/27/2011 William Tingley, Lakeside-KY               
        Team: T 2:49.77        2007 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY             
        LMSC: K 2:24.03   6/25/2011 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boder, Robert             61 WV Masters Swimm-12  3:20.00    3:16.73    9  
                  46.67     1:36.90 (50.23)     2:27.56 (50.66)     3:16.73 (49.17)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32        2006 Robert Strand                                
        Meet: M 35.52        2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        Team: T 39.20        2005 Jim Hillman, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 35.52   4/10/2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            61 Swim Louisville-KY     55.00      41.25    9  
  2 Boder, Robert             61 WV Masters Swimm-12    42.00      41.26    7  
  3 Staples, Harold           63 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:04.56    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        Meet: M 27.29        2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        Team: T 30.03   3/24/2007 Dennis Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                  
        LMSC: K 27.29   4/10/2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton A         60 Swim Louisville-KY     31.53      32.41    9  
  2 Staples, Harold           63 Healthpark Heatw-26       NT    1:07.84    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        Meet: M 1:12.91        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
        Team: T 1:12.91        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
        LMSC: K 1:02.49    2/9/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton A         60 Swim Louisville-KY   1:10.21    1:13.30    9  
                  33.87     1:13.30 (39.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.06   4/16/2011 Lawrence J Day                             
        Meet: M 3:07.03        2010 Larry Hunt, Swim Louisville                
        Team: T 3:17.41   3/21/2009 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY             
        LMSC: K 2:28.79    3/2/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton A         60 Swim Louisville-KY   3:03.56    3:24.11    9  
                  49.64     1:43.05 (53.41)     2:36.42 (53.37)     3:24.11 (47.69)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.18   4/17/2010 George L Schmidt                           
        Meet: M 1:13.44   4/13/2008 Lynn Olson, W. Ky. Gators-K                
        Team: T 1:14.01        2010 David Bates, Wildcat-KY                    
        LMSC: K 1:12.22   2/23/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              60 Swim Louisville-KY   1:12.12    1:11.28K   9  
                  33.44     1:11.28 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        Meet: M 28.19    3/4/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
        Team: T 28.19    3/4/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
        LMSC: K 28.19    3/4/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meiklereid, Keith         68 Swim Louisville-KY     32.00      32.43    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               69 Wildcat-KY             38.00      35.41    7  
  3 Shoemaker, Paul           66 Swim Louisville-KY        NT      40.87    6  
  4 Koropey, Oleh             68 Western Kentucky-KY    43.86      44.65    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        Meet: M 1:01.67        2003 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
        Team: T 1:04.01    3/3/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY              
        LMSC: K 1:04.01    3/3/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meiklereid, Keith         68 Swim Louisville-KY   1:15.00    1:16.26    9  
                  35.42     1:16.26 (40.84)                                        
  2 McTernan, Tom             69 Anderson Barracu-17  1:25.00    1:17.02    7  
                  35.16     1:17.02 (41.86)                                        
  3 Shoemaker, Paul           66 Swim Louisville-KY   1:30.48    1:28.35    6  
                  41.71     1:28.35 (46.64)                                        
  4 Koropey, Oleh             68 Western Kentucky-KY  1:44.60    1:42.75    5  
                  45.57     1:42.75 (57.18)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        Meet: M 2:24.25        2003 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
        Team: T 2:32.53        2010 Stephen D. Hellmann, Wildcat-KY            
        LMSC: K 2:32.53   4/10/2010 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurucharri, Tom           65 Unattached           2:35.00    2:29.75    9  
                  32.20     1:07.93 (35.73)     1:47.77 (39.84)     2:29.75 (41.98)
  2 Meiklereid, Keith         68 Swim Louisville-KY   2:50.00    2:51.61    7  
                  39.07     1:22.30 (43.23)     2:07.52 (45.22)     2:51.61 (44.09)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
        Meet: M 6:32.06        1993 Eric Youngquist, Music City                
        Team: T 6:52.87        2010 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat                    
        LMSC: K 6:52.87   4/10/2010 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John              67 Clear Creek Mast-KY  7:25.00    7:23.94    9  
                  41.15     1:26.34 (45.19)     2:12.42 (46.08)     2:58.32 (45.90)
        3:43.27 (44.95)     4:28.38 (45.11)     5:13.56 (45.18)     5:58.53 (44.97)
        6:42.20 (43.67)     7:23.94 (41.74)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        Meet: M 32.16        2000 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                        
        Team: T 35.47        2009 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY               
        LMSC: K 34.77   5/14/2002 William Powell, Western Kentucky             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen         68 Wildcat-KY             38.00      38.83    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               69 Wildcat-KY             50.00      46.27    7  
  3 Burgio, Dave              69 Wildcat-KY                NT      59.69    6  
  4 Koropey, Oleh             68 Western Kentucky-KY  1:20.00    1:03.00    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.58    6/9/2012 HUGH WILDER                                
        Meet: M 1:12.87        1999 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                      
        Team: T 1:16.67        2010 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 1:16.16   5/14/2002 William Powell, Western Kentucky           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen         68 Wildcat-KY           1:24.00    1:27.44    9  
                  43.01     1:27.44 (44.43)                                        
  2 Burgio, Dave              69 Wildcat-KY                NT    2:02.82    7  
                1:01.45   2:02.82 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 Richard Burns                              
        Meet: M 2:46.20        1999 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                      
        Team: T 2:48.73        2009 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY             
        LMSC: K 2:42.17   5/14/2002 William Powell, Western Kentucky           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen         68 Wildcat-KY           3:04.00    3:09.45    9  
                  45.13     1:32.81 (47.68)     2:22.32 (49.51)     3:09.45 (47.13)
  2 Graham, John              67 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:20.00    3:24.43    7  
                  50.60     1:42.92 (52.32)     2:34.80 (51.88)     3:24.43 (49.63)
  3 Burgio, Dave              69 Wildcat-KY                NT    4:06.47    6  
                1:01.20   2:03.03 (1:01.83)   3:05.12 (1:02.09)   4:06.47 (1:01.35)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.89        2007 Louis Kronfeld                               
        Meet: M 37.17    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                         
        Team: T 43.53        2006 Wynn Paul, Wildcat-KY                        
        LMSC: K 37.17    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               65 Swim Louisville-KY     37.70      38.98    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               69 Wildcat-KY             55.00      45.69    7  
  3 Koropey, Oleh             68 Western Kentucky-KY    50.64      51.06    6  
  4 Shoemaker, Paul           66 Swim Louisville-KY     50.73      51.53    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.63   4/17/2011 Robert Strand                              
        Meet: M 1:23.59        2002 Larry Good, IM                             
        Team: T 1:37.17   3/22/2009 Bill Sturm, Wildcat-KY                     
        LMSC: K 1:26.89   1/21/2006 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               65 Swim Louisville-KY   1:23.70    1:27.11    9  
                  41.44     1:27.11 (45.67)                                        
  2 Shoemaker, Paul           66 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    1:54.34    7  
                  55.38     1:54.34 (58.96)                                        
  3 Koropey, Oleh             68 Western Kentucky-KY  1:52.75    1:56.24    6  
                  56.89     1:56.24 (59.35)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 Robert Strand                              
        Meet: M 3:01.34        2002 Larry Good, IM                             
        Team: T 3:57.69        2006 Wynn Paul, Wildcat-KY                      
        LMSC: K 3:13.87    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               65 Swim Louisville-KY   3:09.40    3:11.83K   9  
                  42.63     1:30.95 (48.32)     2:21.20 (50.25)     3:11.83 (50.63)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 Richard T Abrahams                           
        Meet: M 29.45        1999 Wally Dobler, MICH                           
        Team: T 30.87    3/3/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
        LMSC: K 30.87    3/3/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              65 Swim Louisville-KY     28.50      28.43M   9  
  2 Graham, John              67 Clear Creek Mast-KY    36.50      35.55    7  
  3 McTernan, Tom             69 Anderson Barracu-17       NT      40.47    6  
  4 Sturm, Bill               69 Wildcat-KY             50.00      45.30    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        Meet: M 1:16.84        2000 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
        Team: T 1:19.62        2009 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 1:19.62    8/1/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom             69 Anderson Barracu-17  1:25.00    1:51.52    9  
                  50.17   1:51.52 (1:01.35)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        Meet: M 1:14.83        2001 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
        Team: T 1:18.43        2009 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY             
        LMSC: K 1:18.43    8/1/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              65 Swim Louisville-KY   1:09.00    1:09.32M   9  
                  31.28     1:09.32 (38.04)                                        
  2 Hunt, Larry               65 Swim Louisville-KY   1:21.80    1:23.24    7  
                  40.77     1:23.24 (42.47)                                        
  3 Gurucharri, Tom           65 Unattached           1:22.43    1:23.48    6  
                  41.65     1:23.48 (41.83)                                        
  4 Graham, John              67 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:26.00    1:27.84    5  
                  41.14     1:27.84 (46.70)                                        
  5 Sturm, Bill               69 Wildcat-KY           1:40.00    1:36.63    4  
                  46.99     1:36.63 (49.64)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
        Meet: M 2:37.91        1999 Wally Dobler, MICH                         
        Team: T 2:53.68        2011 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat-KY                 
        LMSC: K 2:53.68    8/1/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               65 Swim Louisville-KY   3:00.50    3:03.71    9  
                  40.40     1:30.84 (50.44)     2:20.33 (49.49)     3:03.71 (43.38)
  2 Graham, John              67 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:10.00    3:09.31    7  
                  38.81     1:31.55 (52.74)     2:27.79 (56.24)     3:09.31 (41.52)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:12.42   5/21/2010 Richard Burns                              
        Meet: M 5:58.30        2000 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
        Team: T 6:58.18   3/27/2011 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY             
        LMSC: K 6:58.18   3/26/2011 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              65 Swim Louisville-KY   5:50.00    5:39.02M   9  
                  34.88     1:12.62 (37.74)     1:57.59 (44.97)     2:41.47 (43.88)
        3:32.19 (50.72)     4:22.96 (50.77)     5:02.36 (39.40)     5:39.02 (36.66)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        Meet: M 31.62        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                        
        Team: T 32.10        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 32.10   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robin             70 WV Masters Swimm-12    33.00      32.79    9  
  2 Shepherd, John            72 Milestone Master-KY    46.00      33.39    7  
  3 Lameier, Richard          71 Unattached             34.00      34.58    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.24        2007 Jeff Farrell                               
        Meet: M 1:09.66        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
        Team: T 1:54.05        2003 Don Shields, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 1:27.75  11/13/1982 Ed Fulmer, Lexington                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robin             70 WV Masters Swimm-12  1:18.00    1:14.58    9  
                  34.38     1:14.58 (40.20)                                        
  2 Shepherd, John            72 Milestone Master-KY  2:00.00    1:56.18    7  
                  54.97   1:56.18 (1:01.21)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.68   4/27/2012 TOM LANDIS                                 
        Meet: M 2:35.55        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
        Team: T 4:08.44        2003 Don Shields, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 2:46.11    4/5/1986 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robin             70 WV Masters Swimm-12  2:55.00    2:48.64    9  
                  38.42     1:21.47 (43.05)     2:05.81 (44.34)     2:48.64 (42.83)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        Meet: M 32.30   3/24/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O-LE                    
        Team: T 39.62        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 35.70    4/5/1986 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lameier, Richard          71 Unattached             41.70      39.98    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
        Meet: M 38.63        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        Team: T 38.63        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 38.63   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, John            72 Milestone Master-KY    47.00      48.20    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
        Meet: M 1:33.45        2000 Biff Lowry, UNAT                           
        Team: T 1:34.94        1999 Matt Flanagan, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 1:31.67   1/19/2011 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, John            72 Milestone Master-KY  1:51.00    1:58.90    9  
                  55.84   1:58.90 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.33   5/14/2006 BOB BAILIE                                   
        Meet: M 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        Team: T 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 35.59   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robin             70 WV Masters Swimm-12    45.00      41.55    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
        Meet: M 1:22.58        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                        
        Team: T 1:22.58        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                        
        LMSC: K 1:22.58   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lameier, Richard          71 Unattached           1:40.00    1:35.25    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92        2007 David Costill                              
        Meet: M 3:11.05        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
        LMSC: K 3:19.13   1/16/1988 Bill Woosley, Louisville Y                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robin             70 WV Masters Swimm-12       NT    3:45.83    9  
                  45.29   1:47.65 (1:02.36)   3:04.95 (1:17.30)     3:45.83 (40.88)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        Meet: M 32.06        1994 Harry Class, Canada                          
        LMSC: K 44.95   3/28/1987 Al Gilsdorf, Lakeside                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Dick              77 Wildcat-KY             35.00      36.74K   9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Relay split
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Dick              77 Wildcat-KY                NT      35.71  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
        Meet: M 7:49.70        1989 Gary Wiesenthal, Lakeside                  
        LMSC: K 7:49.70   4/23/1989 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bill              75 Western Kentucky-KY  8:40.00    8:03.63    9  
                  41.54     1:28.43 (46.89)     2:16.05 (47.62)     3:05.61 (49.56)
        3:55.40 (49.79)     4:47.66 (52.26)     5:38.22 (50.56)     6:27.58 (49.36)
        7:17.01 (49.43)     8:03.63 (46.62)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
        Meet: M 40.20        1992 Gary WIesenthal, LAKE                        
        Team: T 48.39        2005 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
        LMSC: K 40.20   3/28/1992 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bill              75 Western Kentucky-KY    40.80      42.30    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
        Meet: M 1:31.64        1989 Gary Wiesenthal, LAKE                      
        LMSC: K 1:31.64   4/23/1989 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bill              75 Western Kentucky-KY  1:28.30    1:28.49M   9  
                  43.54     1:28.49 (44.95)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41   4/17/2010 Burwell Jones                              
        Meet: M 3:56.82        1992 Gary WIesenthal, LAKE                      
        LMSC: K 3:56.82   3/28/1992 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bill              75 Western Kentucky-KY  3:07.00    3:14.75M   9  
                  45.47     1:35.68 (50.21)     2:27.56 (51.88)     3:14.75 (47.19)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
        Meet: M 1:44.50        2009 Southwest Ohio, SWOM                       
                         C Wassermann, K Hunter, S Gombash, C McHugh       
        Team: T 1:47.02        2003 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         J Clifford, M Drehs, J Heffernan, K Miller        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:13.31   18  
     1) Storey, Megan W20               2) Phillips, Margaret W39         
     3) Brey, Jennifer W34              4) Nieto, Alexandra W40           
                  42.60     1:15.09 (32.49)     1:45.95 (30.86)     2:13.31 (27.36)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           1:58.00    2:14.95   14  
     1) Gibson, Allison W29             2) Zerhusen, Megan W33            
     3) Berry, Katie W22                4) Spigelman, Tracy H W39         
                  43.87     1:01.68 (17.81)     1:18.64 (16.96)     2:14.95 (56.31)
  3 Clear Creek Masters - Shelbyvi-KY  'A'                 NT    2:16.57   12  
     1) Zenger, Madeline W23            2) Bray, Hallie W37               
     3) Foree, Sophia W44               4) Ward, Mimi W54                 
                  33.56     1:09.28 (35.72)     1:46.26 (36.98)     2:16.57 (30.31)
  4 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                               NT    2:22.68   10  
     1) Thomas, Shannon W45             2) Luebbe, Pamela W49             
     3) Baldwin, Tricia W22             4) Baldwin, Patricia W57          
                  28.48   1:44.20 (1:15.72)     2:22.68 (38.48)                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.44   4/22/2012 CHICAGO MASTERS                            
                         H SCHLEEBS, K MCNICHOLS, K BRAUN, J SHALLCROSS    
        Meet: M 1:54.10        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Carey, J Clifford, J Heffernan, K Miller        
        Team: T 1:54.10        2002 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Carey, J Clifford, J Heffernan, K Miller        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:12.00    2:08.88   18  
     1) Berry, Katie W22                2) Zerhusen, Megan W33            
     3) Penrod, Chatham M W25           4) Spigelman, Tracy H W39         
                  34.87     1:10.35 (35.48)     1:37.55 (27.20)     2:08.88 (31.33)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:12.26   14  
     1) Brey, Jennifer W34              2) Nieto, Alexandra W40           
     3) Phillips, Margaret W39          4) Storey, Megan W20              
                  35.45     1:10.92 (35.47)     1:47.82 (36.90)     2:12.26 (24.44)
  3 Clear Creek Masters - Shelbyvi-KY  'A'                 NT    2:34.72   12  
     1) Zaring, Sally W33               2) Zenger, Madeline W23           
     3) Ward, Mimi W54                  4) Bray, Hallie W37               
                  37.06     1:22.55 (45.49)     1:59.58 (37.03)     2:34.72 (35.14)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.44   4/30/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
        Meet: M 2:07.00        2008 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, S Doty, S Marlowe, M Ward              
        Team: T 2:07.00        2008 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         T Calvert, S Doty, S Marlowe, M Ward              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:12.68   18  
     1) Ciampa-Wise, Cindy W52          2) Jordan, Amy W54                
     3) Johns, Mindy W52                4) Cautilli, Marla W54            
                  30.63     1:05.73 (35.10)     1:40.34 (34.61)     2:12.68 (32.34)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                NT    2:37.20   14  
     1) Smath, Meg W56                  2) Hollingsworth-Gray, Letitia R W
     3) Peterson, Kimberly M W55        4) Arnold, Tita W71               
                  41.27     1:14.12 (32.85)   2:37.17 (1:23.05)      2:37.20 (0.03)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.93    5/1/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
        Meet: M 2:36.65        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, M Smath, J Kregor, S Doty              
        Team: T 2:36.65        2003 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, M Smath, J Kregor, S Doty              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:28.65M  18  
     1) Jordan, Amy W54                 2) Johns, Mindy W52               
     3) Ciampa-Wise, Cindy W52          4) Cautilli, Marla W54            
                  42.18     1:23.20 (41.02)     1:56.11 (32.91)     2:28.65 (32.54)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           3:30.00    2:57.42   14  
     1) Arnold, Tita W71                2) Smath, Meg W56                 
     3) Hollingsworth-Gray, Letitia R W 4) Kregor, Janice W56             
                  54.05   2:57.42 (2:03.37)                                        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.32   5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
        Meet: M 1:28.64        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         J Kappler, P Widman, J Henderson, N Schippert     
        Team: T 1:30.49        2002 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         J Bott, C Riegle, C McCabe, S Sparks              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           1:50.00    1:34.10   18  
     1) Kuhn, Jeremiah M34              2) Kuhn, Buzz M35                 
     3) Horner, Michael M18             4) Jonas, Kyle D M24              
                  24.71       46.43 (21.72)     1:09.76 (23.33)     1:34.10 (24.34)
  2 WV Masters Swimming-12  'A'                            NT    1:50.43   14  
     1) Boder, Robert M61               2) St Jean, Rob M44               
     3) Judd, Eric M20                  4) Carter, Matthew M27            
                  24.65       55.77 (31.12)     1:23.76 (27.99)     1:50.43 (26.67)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.47   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         N COPELAND, S JOYCE, P VERHOEF, P BUREN           
        Meet: M 1:41.28        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         V Stoutt, A Solano, N Schippert, J Kappler        
        Team: T 1:44.52        1995 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         G Hampton, S Weaver, D Worful, S Farnau           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:02.00    1:49.51   18  
     1) Kuhn, Jeremiah M34              2) Kuhn, Buzz M35                 
     3) Horner, Michael M18             4) Jonas, Kyle D M24              
                  29.31       58.46 (29.15)     1:25.04 (26.58)     1:49.51 (24.47)
  2 WV Masters Swimming-12  'A'                            NT    1:59.88   14  
                  27.73       57.88 (30.15)     1:28.56 (30.68)     1:59.88 (31.32)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.82   5/22/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN  
        Meet: M 1:27.62        2009 Southwest Ohio, SWOM                       
                         M Keefe, W Russo, S Hayhow, A Wight               
        Team: T 1:32.71        1996 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         S Weaver, M Stewart, D Livingston, B Peck         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    1:42.63   18  
     1) Proffitt, Jordon M31            2) Gilbert, Brian M29             
     3) Koch, Charles M33               4) Nieto, Jose Manuel M32         
                  25.53       52.67 (27.14)     1:15.46 (22.79)     1:42.63 (27.17)
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators,-KY  'A'                 NT    1:51.34   14  
     1) Ballard, Michael J M50          2) White, David K M32             
     3) Valk, Andre M49                 4) Jones, Brian E M37             
                  27.29       57.10 (29.81)     1:24.91 (27.81)     1:51.34 (26.43)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.43   5/23/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         J JOHNSON, B MAC LENNAN, L ASTI, A SCHEERHORN     
        Meet: M 1:40.78        1999 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         C McCabe, E Fors, N Schippert, P Widman           
        Team: T 1:43.40        2007 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Auxier, J McGarity, D Kuendig, C Cox            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    1:54.64   18  
     1) Koch, Charles M33               2) Proffitt, Jordon M31           
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel M32          4) Gilbert, Brian M29             
                  29.34       58.89 (29.55)     1:27.46 (28.57)     1:54.64 (27.18)
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators,-KY  'A'                 NT    2:10.95   14  
     1) Ballard, Michael J M50          2) White, David K M32             
     3) Jones, Brian E M37              4) Valk, Andre M49                
                  36.75     1:16.69 (39.94)     1:44.89 (28.20)     2:10.95 (26.06)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32   5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        Meet: M 1:33.88        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Reed, M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd                 
        Team: T 1:33.88        1998 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         B Reed, M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    1:45.22   18  
     1) Stecher, Rick M47               2) Korzeniowski, Mike M41         
     3) Ritter, William M52             4) Rushman, CJ M41                
                  25.93       50.70 (24.77)     1:19.20 (28.50)     1:45.22 (26.02)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.16   5/10/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
        Meet: M 1:46.76        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
        Team: T 1:46.76        1998 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:12.23   18  
     1) Rushman, CJ M41                 2) Korzeniowski, Mike M41         
     3) Smolyar, Albert M44             4) Ronau, Matt M41                
                  40.75     1:14.78 (34.03)     1:46.65 (31.87)     2:12.23 (25.58)
  2 Clear Creek Masters - Shelbyvi-KY  'A'                 NT    2:29.56   14  
     1) Graham, John M67                2) Scrogham, Jerry M40            
     3) Carlson, Mike M54               4) Foree, Macy M41                
                  42.50     1:19.80 (37.30)     1:56.84 (37.04)     2:29.56 (32.72)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.69   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, J LILLEY, R ABRAHAMS        
        Meet: M 1:46.00        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Wathen        
        Team: T 1:41.09        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Evans, B Reed, K Calvert, J Beck                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:01.02   18  
     1) Stecher, Rick M47               2) Gilbert, Clay M54              
     3) Schaal, Maor M45                4) Ritter, William M52            
                  28.06     1:01.75 (33.69)     1:17.28 (15.53)     2:01.02 (43.74)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
        Meet: M 1:53.19        2010 Swim Louisville, SLM                       
                         J Shastid, K Meiklereid, T Mester, E Bell         
        Team: T 2:01.41        2006 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         B Sturm, D Hamilton, S Hellmann, B Quinn          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    1:56.16   18  
     1) Bell, Edward M60                2) Arnold, Carlton A M60          
     3) Keller, James M59               4) Huneke, Jan M58                
                  30.30       46.04 (15.74)     1:26.78 (40.74)     1:56.16 (29.38)
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators,-KY  'B'                 NT    2:25.39   14  
     1) Powell, Bill M75                2) Koropey, Oleh M68              
     3) Griffin, Bruno M59              4) Gover, John M55                
                  41.97     1:21.51 (39.54)     1:38.25 (16.74)     2:25.39 (47.14)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
        Meet: M 2:17.89        2007 Swim Louisville, SLM                       
                         J Huneke, T Mester, C Arnold, K Meiklereid        
        Team: T 2:29.13        2007 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         S Hellmann, B Sturm, D Hamilton, D Burgio         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:16.36M  18  
     1) Bell, Edward M60                2) Keller, James M59              
     3) Arnold, Carlton A M60           4) Huneke, Jan M58                
                  35.07     1:13.95 (38.88)     1:45.74 (31.79)     2:16.36 (30.62)
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators,-KY  'A'                 NT    2:41.09   14  
     1) Powell, Bill M75                2) Koropey, Oleh M68              
     3) Gover, John M55                 4) Griffin, Bruno M59             
                  41.78     1:32.16 (50.38)     2:04.48 (32.32)     2:41.09 (36.61)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.07   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:15.01   18  
     1) Shastid, Jon M65                2) Shoemaker, Paul M66            
     3) Hunt, Larry M65                 4) Meiklereid, Keith M68          
                  27.89     1:01.33 (33.44)     1:43.07 (41.74)     2:15.01 (31.94)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:45.00    2:38.88   14  
     1) Cramer, Dick M77                2) Burgio, Dave M69               
     3) Sturm, Bill M69                 4) Hellmann, Stephen M68          
                  35.71     1:27.41 (51.70)     2:03.80 (36.39)     2:38.88 (35.08)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.58   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:30.21   18  
     1) Hunt, Larry M65                 2) Shoemaker, Paul M66            
     3) Meiklereid, Keith M68           4) Shastid, Jon M65               
                  32.91     1:20.91 (48.00)     1:57.44 (36.53)     2:30.21 (32.77)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           3:15.00    2:58.23   14  
     1) Burgio, Dave M69                2) Sturm, Bill M69                
     3) Hellmann, Stephen M68           4) Cramer, Dick M77               
                  55.89   2:21.78 (1:25.89)     2:58.23 (36.45)                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.18        2010 Auburn Masters Swimming                    
                         R Hughey, C Hughey, A Hughey, E Ewing             
        Meet: M 1:31.81   3/22/2009 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville-  
                         J Henderson, S Ehringer, M James, R Stecher       
        Team: T 1:34.98   3/25/2007 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-KY                
                         K Trahan, D Farnham, S Commander, E Morris        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                           2:04.00    1:58.80   18  
     1) Cullen, Philip M52              2) Turner, Max R M18              
     3) Harrington, Jeannie W51         4) Casey, Marci W48               
                  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)     1:32.29 (32.23)     1:58.80 (26.51)
  2 Healthpark Heatwaves, Owensbor-26  'A'                 NT    2:09.41   14  
     1) Kilgore, Mitzi W39              2) Kullman, Madonna W51           
     3) Emord-Netzley, Gary M58         4) Stagg, Winston M24             
                  36.81     1:14.97 (38.16)     1:44.68 (29.71)     2:09.41 (24.73)
  3 Healthpark Heatwaves, Owensbor-26  'B'                 NT    3:16.41   12  
     1) Staples, Harold M63             2) Tullis, Liz W43                
     3) Staples, Rhonda W60             4) Malony, Shawn M23              
                  56.43     1:36.46 (40.03)   3:16.41 (1:39.95)                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.06   4/30/2011 The Olympic Club                           
                         O'Donnell-McCarthy, Marshall, Bishop, Greenwood   
        Meet: M 1:41.87        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         M Yepez, A Solano, R Komisarz, J Kappler          
        Team: T 1:48.40        1996 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         K Kelly, S Weaver, M Stewart, S Fingalson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healthpark Heatwaves, Owensbor-26  'A'                 NT    2:23.61   18  
     1) Emord-Netzley, Gary M58         2) Kilgore, Mitzi W39             
     3) Stagg, Winston M24              4) Kullman, Madonna W51           
                  36.25     1:22.07 (45.82)     1:46.92 (24.85)     2:23.61 (36.69)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
        Meet: M 1:38.13        2000 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         N Schippert, M Ward, F Bader, P Widman            
        Team: T 1:40.68        1995 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         S Weaver, S Ryan, J Johnson, L Bridwell           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:12.00    2:07.53   18  
     1) Kregor, Janice W56              2) Hashimoto, Masako W33          
     3) Litt, Jason M41                 4) Siebenthaler, William M42      
                  39.42     1:12.49 (33.07)     1:39.89 (27.40)     2:07.53 (27.64)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.19   4/16/2011 Phoenix Swim Club                          
                         N Inada, J Commings, K Shores, M McCue            
        Meet: M 1:49.47        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J BAkehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
        Team: T 1:49.47        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bakehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:31.00    2:29.10   18  
     1) Hashimoto, Masako W33           2) Fatemi, Renee W39              
     3) Litt, Jason M41                 4) Siebenthaler, William M42      
                  39.90     1:30.82 (50.92)     2:00.01 (29.19)     2:29.10 (29.09)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 Arizona Masters                            
                         J Smith, M Bailey, S Rollins, P Smith             
        Meet: M 1:49.20   4/13/2008 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-KY                
                         T Evans, S Marlowe, T Calvert, P Dassow           
        Team: T 1:49.20   4/13/2008 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-KY                
                         T Evans, S Marlowe, T Calvert, P Dassow           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson Barracuda Masters-17  'A'                     NT    2:00.99   18  
     1) Rokich, Karen A W53             2) McTernan, Tom M69              
     3) Glender, Carlos M58             4) Gutowski, Mark M56             
                  31.72     1:05.50 (33.78)     1:35.19 (29.69)     2:00.99 (25.80)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.43   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, K ROSENER, C DROZDA         
        Meet: M 2:00.53        1997 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Blaske-Hul
        Team: T 2:03.19        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T Calvert, K Calvert, B Reed, M Ward              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:20.00    2:20.50   18  
     1) Casey, Marci W48                2) Painter, Matthew M53           
     3) Harrington, Jeannie W51         4) Cullen, Philip M52             
                  37.90     1:17.59 (39.69)     1:51.16 (33.57)     2:20.50 (29.34)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.82   4/29/2011 Plano Wetcats                              
                         J Gooding, L Morrison, K Maccurdy, T Barton       
        Meet: M 2:15.54    3/4/2012 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-KY                
                         J Kregor, S Doty, G Van Meter, T Evans            
        Team: T 2:15.54    3/4/2012 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-KY                
                         J Kregor, S Doty, G Van Meter, T Evans            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:05.00    2:04.13M  18  
     1) Doty, Sarajane W57              2) Evans, Tom M57                 
     3) Otto, Ron M56                   4) Murray, Gail C W55             
                  37.95     1:08.33 (30.38)     1:25.35 (17.02)     2:04.13 (38.78)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.26   4/30/2011 Pacific Northwest Masters                  
                         D Graham, R Colella, C Davis, M Lippold           
        Meet: M 2:34.07    4/9/2005 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Sturm, T Arnold, D Hamilton, S Bradley-Cox      
        Team: T 2:34.07        2005 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         B Sturm, T Arnold, D Hamilton, S Bradley-Cox      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                           2:20.00    2:34.65   18  
     1) Murray, Gail C W55              2) Evans, Tom M57                 
     3) Doty, Sarajane W57              4) Otto, Ron M56                  
                  38.89     1:15.44 (36.55)     2:05.46 (50.02)     2:34.65 (29.19)