Ages 19-24

Women 50 Free

1 Marcie Tackett 22 LOUY 28.79

2 J. Scroggins 21 WILD 31.24

3 Marie D White 19 LOUY 32.76

4 Susan Bullock 24 MWCM 44.79

Women 100 Free

1 Marcie Tackett 22 LOUY 1:02.90

2 Julie Howard 24 CHMS 1:05.80

3 Nancy East 20 LOUY 1:08.70

4 J. Scroggins 21 WILD 1:09.05

5 Susan Bullock 24 MWCM 1:45.16

Women 200 Free

1 Marcie Tackett 22 LOUY 2:24.28

Women 500 Free

1 Nancy East 20 LOUY 6:19.18

2 Marcie Tackett 22 LOUY 6:27.86

3 Amy Hellmann 21 WILD 7:06.11

4 Marie D White 19 LOUY 7:46.16

Women 1000 Free

- Nancy East 20 LOUY 13:11.21

- K. Hennessey 19 LOUY 14:27.61

Women 1650 Free

1 Nancy East 20 LOUY 21:56.99

2 K. Hennessey 19 LOUY 23:54.27

Women 50 Back

1 K. Hennessey 19 LOUY 32.84

2 Susan Bullock 24 MWCM 48.51

Women 100 Back

1 K. Hennessey 19 LOUY 1:11.80

Women 200 Back

1 Amy Hellmann 21 WILD 2:44.97

Women 50 Breast

1 Julie Howard 24 CHMS 36.06

2 Susan Bullock 24 MWCM 54.52

Women 100 Breast

1 Susan Bullock 24 MWCM 1:54.52

Women 200 Breast

1 Julie Howard 24 CHMS 2:55.85

Women 50 Fly

1 K. Hennessey 19 LOUY 29.89

2 Marcie Tackett 22 LOUY 32.48

3 Julie Howard 24 CHMS 33.24

4 J. Scroggins 21 WILD 38.47

Women 100 Fly

1 K. Hennessey 19 LOUY 1:12.25

Women 100 IM

1 Marcie Tackett 22 LOUY 1:15.87

2 J. Scroggins 21 WILD 1:21.80

3 Marie D White 19 LOUY 1:40.62

Women 200 IM

1 J. Scroggins 21 WILD 3:04.11

Women 400 IM

1 Amy Hellmann 21 WILD 6:19.47

Ages 25-29

Women 50 Free

1 Wendy Knox 26 WILD 24.74

2 Jan Howell 25 WILD 27.36

3 Julie Walker 26 WKGG 29.29

4 Tracy Gillilan 26 LOUY 31.44

5 C. Klingenfus 26 CHMS 34.34

Women 100 Free

1 G. Wasserstrom 29 MCMS 58.76

2 Julie Walker 26 WKGG 1:03.03

3 Beth Blincoe 27 WKGG 1:03.49

4 Flavia Beretta 25 CHMS 1:03.59

5 Elizabeth Wade Hall 29 WILD 1:04.07

6 C. Klingenfus 26 CHMS 1:16.58

Women 200 Free

1 Julie Walker 26 WKGG 2:20.13

2 Flavia Beretta 25 CHMS 2:23.37

3 Beth Blincoe 27 WKGG 2:25.09

4 K. Monaghan 28 MWCM 2:27.27

5 C. Klingenfus 26 CHMS 2:56.83

Women 500 Free

1 Julie Walker 26 WKGG 6:17.16

2 Tracy Gillilan 26 LOUY 7:31.13

Women 1000 Free

- Beth Blincoe 27 WKGG 12:54.32

- Elizabeth Wade Hall 29 WILD 14:07.84

Women 1650 Free

1 Beth Blincoe 27 WKGG 21:56.99

2 K. Monaghan 28 MWCM 23:26.18

3 Elizabeth Wade Hall 29 WILD 23:43.77

Women 50 Back

1 Jan Howell 25 WILD 29.40

2 Flavia Beretta 25 CHMS 35.05

3 Beth Blincoe 27 WKGG 36.30

Women 100 Back

1 Jan Howell 25 WILD 1:03.49

- Beth Blincoe 27 WKGG DQ

Women 200 Back

1 Jan Howell 25 WILD 2:22.82

Women 50 Breast

1 G. Wasserstrom 29 MCMS 34.00

2 C. Klingenfus 26 CHMS 44.31

Women 100 Breast

1 K. Monaghan 28 MWCM 1:17.31

2 Tracy Gillilan 26 LOUY 1:33.27

3 C. Klingenfus 26 CHMS 1:38.56

Women 200 Breast

1 K. Monaghan 28 MWCM 2:51.92

Women 50 Fly

1 G. Wasserstrom 29 MCMS 27.39

2 Julie Walker 26 WKGG 30.49

3 Flavia Beretta 25 CHMS 31.84

4 Elizabeth Wade Hall 29 WILD 33.30

Women 200 Fly

1 Wendy Knox 26 WILD 2:05.34

Women 100 IM

1 Wendy Knox 26 WILD 1:01.07

2 Jan Howell 25 WILD 1:09.04

3 K. Monaghan 28 MWCM 1:12.33

4 Julie Walker 26 WKGG 1:15.98

5 Tracy Gillilan 26 LOUY 1:23.65

Women 200 IM

1 K. Monaghan 28 MWCM 2:41.96

2 Flavia Beretta 25 CHMS 2:42.73

- Jan Howell 25 WILD DQ

Women 400 IM

1 Wendy Knox 26 WILD 4:35.76

Ages 30-34

Women 50 Free

1 Janet Zeller 34 CHMS 28.64

2 J. Sinclair-Hutchins 34 MWCM 30.27

3 Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 30.98

4 Martha Givens 33 WILD 40.54

Women 100 Free

1 Donna Johnson 30 CHMS 1:01.70

2 Janet Zeller 34 CHMS 1:02.15

3 Bridget Nastasi 31 CHMS 1:04.55

4 Pam Haeberlin 34 LAKE 1:07.15

5 J. Sinclair-Hutchins 34 MWCM 1:09.85

6 Martha Givens 33 WILD 1:33.17

Women 200 Free

1 Donna Johnson 30 CHMS 2:11.11

2 Bridget Nastasi 31 CHMS 2:17.20

3 Janet Zeller 34 CHMS 2:20.40

Women 500 Free

1 Donna Johnson 30 CHMS 5:40.51

2 Bridget Nastasi 31 CHMS 6:05.14

3 Julie Pauly 33 WILD 6:06.53

4 Janet Zeller 34 CHMS 6:13.92

5 Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 6:36.94

6 Donna Anderson 31 MWCM 6:45.26

Women 1000 Free

- Julie Pauly 33 WILD 12:29.72

- Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 13:29.63

Women 1650 Free

1 Donna Johnson 30 CHMS 19:05.14

2 Julie Pauly 33 WILD 20:47.73

3 Bridget Nastasi 31 CHMS 21:26.31

4 Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 22:12.22

Women 50 Back

1 Marci Casey 33 WILD 35.52

2 Pam Haeberlin 34 LAKE 37.37

3 Martha Givens 33 WILD 45.77

Women 100 Back

1 Donna Johnson 30 CHMS 1:12.64

2 T. Hollingsworth 34 WILD 1:13.33

3 Laurel Smith 31 WILD 1:16.36

4 Marci Casey 33 WILD 1:17.62

Women 200 Back

1 Donna Anderson 31 MWCM 3:00.62

Women 50 Breast

1 Melissa Geist 31 MCMS 37.01

2 Pam Haeberlin 34 LAKE 38.07

3 J. Sinclair-Hutchins 34 MWCM 38.92

4 Martha Givens 33 WILD 52.64

Women 100 Breast

1 Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 1:24.31

2 J. Sinclair-Hutchins 34 MWCM 1:26.75

Women 200 Breast

1 Gina Marie Gatti 34 CHMS 2:37.53

2 Melissa Geist 31 MCMS 2:58.27

3 J. Sinclair-Hutchins 34 MWCM 3:08.26

Women 50 Fly

1 Pam Haeberlin 34 LAKE 31.70

2 Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 32.62

3 Melissa Geist 31 MCMS 32.95

4 T. Hollingsworth 34 WILD 34.05

5 Martha Givens 33 WILD 44.13

Women 100 Fly

1 Pam Haeberlin 34 LAKE 1:16.84

2 Bobbi Sipes 30 LAKE 1:18.79

3 Melissa Geist 31 MCMS 1:19.65

Women 200 Fly

1 Donna Johnson 30 CHMS 2:45.93

Women 100 IM

1 T. Hollingsworth 34 WILD 1:16.89

2 J. Sinclair-Hutchins 34 MWCM 1:17.72

3 Donna Anderson 31 MWCM 1:20.34

4 Martha Givens 33 WILD 1:37.45

Women 200 IM

1 Gina Marie Gatti 34 CHMS 2:22.70

2 Laurel Smith 31 WILD 2:39.44

3 Bridget Nastasi 31 CHMS 2:41.90

Women 400 IM

1 Bridget Nastasi 31 CHMS 5:49.15

2 Donna Anderson 31 MWCM 5:58.79

Ages 35-39

Women 50 Free

1 Kelly Duncan 36 MWCM 28.39

2 Beth Chittenden 38 WILD 29.81

3 Liza Dicken 35 WILD 34.33

4 Gail Kamenish 36 LAKE 39.31

5 Janet Criscione 36 SLAM 55.72

Women 100 Free

1 Kelly Duncan 36 MWCM 1:04.15

2 Beth Chittenden 38 WILD 1:09.25

3 Marisa Ford 37 LAKE 1:16.87

4 Janet Criscione 36 SLAM 2:04.98

Women 200 Free

1 Kelly Duncan 36 MWCM 2:20.63

2 Marisa Ford 37 LAKE 3:02.92

3 Janet Criscione 36 SLAM 4:30.29

Women 500 Free

1 Amy Pope 37 LAKE 5:39.93

2 Kelly Duncan 36 MWCM 6:25.10

3 Beth Chittenden 38 WILD 7:33.56

4 Liza Dicken 35 WILD 7:58.49

5 Janet Criscione 36 SLAM 11:46.63

Women 50 Back

1 Marisa Ford 37 LAKE 44.72

2 Dana Murphy 35 FAST 47.99

Women 100 Back

1 Marisa Ford 37 LAKE 1:43.50

2 Janet Criscione 36 SLAM 2:35.40

Women 200 Back

1 Amy Pope 37 LAKE 2:37.58

Women 50 Breast

1 Beth Chittenden 38 WILD 40.73

2 Dana Murphy 35 FAST 50.14

Women 100 Breast

1 Amy Pope 37 LAKE 1:23.17

2 Liza Dicken 35 WILD 1:40.48

Women 200 Breast

1 Dana Murphy 35 FAST 3:53.64

Women 200 Fly

1 Amy Pope 37 LAKE 2:33.18

Women 100 IM

1 Amy Pope 37 LAKE 1:10.69

2 Beth Chittenden 38 WILD 1:16.69

3 Liza Dicken 35 WILD 1:32.31

4 Janet Criscione 36 SLAM 2:23.47

Women 200 IM

1 Beth Chittenden 38 WILD 2:53.87

Women 400 IM

1 Liza Dicken 35 WILD DQ

Ages 40-44

Women 50 Free

1 Pam Martin 40 LAKE 27.68

2 Sandra Marlowe 42 WILD 30.09

3 Janice Kregor 41 WILD 33.68

4 Lisa Stearns 40 LAKE 34.59

5 Jane Bryan 44 FAST 36.32

6 Mary T Graves 41 LAKE 37.60

7 Diane Bryan 43 MWCM 41.68

8 Mary Margaret Cull 43 WILD 43.76

Women 100 Free

1 Sandra Marlowe 42 WILD 1:08.70

2 Janice Kregor 41 WILD 1:16.75

3 Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 1:23.16

4 Jane Bryan 44 FAST 1:33.92

5 Mary Margaret Cull 43 WILD 1:34.38

6 Diane Bryan 43 MWCM 1:36.07

Women 200 Free

1 Wendy Medley 44 LAKE 2:29.97

2 Mary T Graves 41 LAKE 2:57.16

3 Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 3:04.34

4 Jane Bryan 44 FAST 3:40.36

Women 500 Free

1 Pam Martin 40 LAKE 5:54.05

2 Wendy Medley 44 LAKE 6:49.05

3 Nancy Williams 43 WILD 7:17.16

4 Meg Smath 41 WILD 7:32.53

5 Lisa Stearns 40 LAKE 7:48.24

6 Janice Kregor 41 WILD 7:48.39

7 Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 8:08.33

8 Mary Margaret Cull 43 WILD 9:21.25

Women 1000 Free

- Janice Kregor 41 WILD 15:57.57

- Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 16:19.58

- Mary Margaret Cull 43 WILD 20:27.26

Women 1650 Free

1 Janice Kregor 41 WILD 26:21.92

2 Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 26:55.86

3 Mary Margaret Cull 43 WILD 33:21.15

Women 50 Back

1 Kimberly Deyer 41 WILD 35.75

2 Mary T Graves 41 LAKE 37.36

3 Meg Smath 41 WILD 43.22

4 Jane Bryan 44 FAST 51.68

Women 100 Back

1 Kimberly Deyer 41 WILD 1:17.35

2 Mary T Graves 41 LAKE 1:26.51

3 Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 1:47.15

- Sandra Marlowe 42 WILD DQ

- Jane Bryan 44 FAST DQ

Women 200 Back

1 Kimberly Deyer 41 WILD 2:52.74

2 Mary T Graves 41 LAKE 3:06.55

3 Debbie Utz 44 LAKE 3:11.97

4 Lisa Stearns 40 LAKE 3:12.94

Women 50 Breast

1 Meg Smath 41 WILD 40.15

2 Janice Kregor 41 WILD 44.87

3 Diane Bryan 43 MWCM 47.52

Women 100 Breast

1 Wendy Medley 44 LAKE 1:29.51

2 Meg Smath 41 WILD 1:33.50

3 Debbie Utz 44 LAKE 1:35.36

4 Diane Bryan 43 MWCM 1:46.30

Women 200 Breast

1 Wendy Medley 44 LAKE 3:16.77

2 Meg Smath 41 WILD 3:27.76

3 Diane Bryan 43 MWCM 3:56.31

Women 50 Fly

1 Sandra Marlowe 42 WILD 32.42

2 Kimberly Deyer 41 WILD 35.46

3 Janice Kregor 41 WILD 45.54

Women 100 Fly

1 Sandra Marlowe 42 WILD 1:20.28

Women 200 Fly

1 Debbie Utz 44 LAKE 3:17.10

Women 100 IM

1 Pam Martin 40 LAKE 1:09.72

2 Sandra Marlowe 42 WILD 1:16.87

3 Kimberly Deyer 41 WILD 1:18.38

4 Nancy Williams 43 WILD 1:20.29

5 Lisa Stearns 40 LAKE 1:30.51

6 Mary T Graves 41 LAKE 1:32.65

Women 200 IM

1 Kimberly Deyer 41 WILD 2:52.61

2 Wendy Medley 44 LAKE 2:54.50

3 Gail O'Malley 43 WILD 3:23.28

Women 400 IM

1 Wendy Medley 44 LAKE 6:18.23

2 Nancy Williams 43 WILD 6:22.45

3 Debbie Utz 44 LAKE 6:33.64

4 Meg Smath 41 WILD 7:20.55

Ages 45-49

Women 50 Free

1 A. Wright Belknap 47 LAKE 31.94

2 Adele Green 45 WILD 33.00

3 Mary Duke Connell 47 MWCM 38.71

4 Judy Stanley 47 MWCM 41.91

Women 100 Free

1 Adele Green 45 WILD 1:18.48

2 Mary Duke Connell 47 MWCM 1:32.76

3 Judy Stanley 47 MWCM 1:40.34

Women 200 Free

1 Judy Stanley 47 MWCM 3:50.55

Women 500 Free

1 Judy Stanley 47 MWCM 10:28.99

Women 50 Back

1 Jean Hardy 47 FAST 41.04

2 Mary Duke Connell 47 MWCM 43.39

3 Judy Stanley 47 MWCM 51.63

Women 100 Back

1 Jean Hardy 47 FAST 1:30.28

Women 50 Breast

1 A. Wright Belknap 47 LAKE 35.80

2 Mary Duke Connell 47 MWCM 46.65

Women 100 Breast

1 A. Wright Belknap 47 LAKE 1:18.91

2 Mary Duke Connell 47 MWCM 1:46.38

Women 200 Breast

1 A. Wright Belknap 47 LAKE 2:57.53

Women 50 Fly

1 A. Wright Belknap 47 LAKE 34.52

2 Adele Green 45 WILD 47.27

Women 100 IM

1 A. Wright Belknap 47 LAKE 1:19.03

2 Mary Duke Connell 47 MWCM 1:41.69

3 Judy Stanley 47 MWCM 1:51.03

Ages 50-54

Women 500 Free

1 Carol Ann Carroll 52 GCMST 7:18.34

Women 1000 Free

- Diana W Martin 51 WILD 20:11.10

Women 1650 Free

1 Diana W Martin 51 WILD 32:53.63

Women 50 Breast

1 Carol Ann Carroll 52 GCMST 39.13

Women 100 Breast

1 Carol Ann Carroll 52 GCMST 1:25.04

Women 200 Breast

1 Carol Ann Carroll 52 GCMST 3:05.85

Women 200 IM

1 Carol Ann Carroll 52 GCMST 3:02.67

Ages 55-59

Women 50 Free

1 Cindy Todd 55 WILD 40.93

2 Sharon B Blount 58 WILD 42.05

3 Winkie Huddleston 55 WKGG 51.15

Women 500 Free

1 Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 8:25.54

2 Cindy Todd 55 WILD 8:45.76

3 Sharon B Blount 58 WILD 9:42.11

Women 1000 Free

- Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 17:43.51

Women 1650 Free

1 Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 29:02.04

2 Cindy Todd 55 WILD 30:52.81

Women 50 Back

1 Cindy Todd 55 WILD 46.69

2 Winkie Huddleston 55 WKGG 55.48

Women 100 Back

1 Cindy Todd 55 WILD 1:40.28

2 Winkie Huddleston 55 WKGG 2:11.51

Women 200 Back

1 Cindy Todd 55 WILD 3:30.28

2 Winkie Huddleston 55 WKGG 4:14.38

Women 50 Breast

1 Tita Arnold 56 WILD 43.10

2 Winkie Huddleston 55 WKGG 51.76

Women 100 Breast

1 Sharon B Blount 58 WILD 1:50.49

Women 200 Breast

1 Tita Arnold 56 WILD 3:18.98

Women 50 Fly

1 Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 42.73

2 Tita Arnold 56 WILD 42.82

Women 100 IM

1 Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 1:31.27

2 Sharon B Blount 58 WILD 1:55.62

Women 200 IM

1 Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 3:23.95

Women 400 IM

1 Sandy S Etnyre 56 GRIN 7:00.30

Ages 60-64

Women 50 Free

1 Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 32.53

Women 100 Free

1 Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 1:11.29

2 Kathleen York 62 CHMS 1:45.19

Women 200 Free

1 Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 2:40.76

2 Joyce Voit 63 LAKE 3:53.40

3 Kathleen York 62 CHMS 4:04.56

Women 500 Free

1 Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 7:03.29

Women 1000 Free

- Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 14:32.93

Women 1650 Free

1 Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 24:02.69

Women 50 Back

1 Kathleen York 62 CHMS 1:02.77

Women 100 Back

- Shirley Beheler 63 GRIN DQ

Women 200 Breast

1 Joyce Voit 63 LAKE 4:14.58

Women 50 Fly

1 Shirley Beheler 63 GRIN 47.99

2 Joyce Voit 63 LAKE 1:06.25

Women 100 Fly

1 Joyce Voit 63 LAKE 2:38.55

Women 200 IM

1 Susan Bradley-Cox 60 WILD 3:09.23

2 Joyce Voit 63 LAKE 4:29.05

Ages 65-69

Women 100 Free

1 Molly Lacefield 68 CHMS 2:15.23

Women 200 Free

1 Molly Lacefield 68 CHMS 4:52.96

Women 500 Free

1 Joyce McGuire 66 WILD 13:53.84

Women 1650 Free

1 Joyce McGuire 66 WILD 47:18.10

Women 100 Back

1 Joyce McGuire 66 WILD 2:58.25

Ages 70-74

Women 50 Free

1 Patricia Render 74 WILD 1:05.83

Women 100 Free

1 Patricia Render 74 WILD 2:23.93

Women 200 Free

1 Patricia Render 74 WILD 5:23.82

Women 100 IM

1 Patricia Render 74 WILD 3:08.66

Ages 19-24

Men 50 Free

1 Chad Riegle 23 WILD 23.69

2 Michael O'Toole 23 LAKE 27.59

Men 100 Free

1 Chad Riegle 23 WILD 52.74

2 Joshua Hamilton 23 LAKE 52.78

Men 200 Free

1 Chad Riegle 23 WILD 2:00.02

2 Joshua Hamilton 23 LAKE 2:04.00

Men 500 Free

1 Chad Riegle 23 WILD 5:55.88

Men 100 Breast

1 Michael O'Toole 23 LAKE 1:14.41

Men 50 Fly

1 Joshua Hamilton 23 LAKE 25.80

2 Chad Riegle 23 WILD 27.18

Men 100 Fly

1 Joshua Hamilton 23 LAKE 1:01.72

Men 100 IM

1 Chad Riegle 23 WILD 1:03.79

2 Michael O'Toole 23 LAKE 1:08.68

Men 200 IM

1 Joshua Hamilton 23 LAKE 2:22.92

Ages 25-29

Men 50 Free

1 Paul Widman 25 CHMS 22.61

2 Thaddeus Hazard 26 WILD 24.67

3 Michael Hitt 27 WILD 25.10

4 Ross McMahan 28 WILD 27.98

Men 100 Free

1 Paul Widman 25 CHMS 50.78

2 Brad Schmied 25 CHMS 51.55

3 Thaddeus Hazard 26 WILD 55.10

4 Chip Jaworski 27 WILD 56.36

5 Michael Hitt 27 WILD 57.29

6 Christopher Rushman 26 GOST 58.56

Men 200 Free

1 Brad Schmied 25 CHMS 2:00.12

2 Michael Hitt 27 WILD 2:05.85

3 Christopher Rushman 26 GOST 2:06.73

4 Chip Jaworski 27 WILD 2:12.50

5 John Fero 27 WKGG 2:13.04

Men 500 Free

1 Brad Schmied 25 CHMS 6:16.33

2 Ross McMahan 28 WILD 6:39.38

Men 100 Back

1 Brad Schmied 25 CHMS 59.17

Men 200 Back

1 Abraham Solano 28 CHMS 2:08.46

2 Brad Schmied 25 CHMS 2:17.01

3 Keith Raker 28 WILD 2:34.22

Men 50 Breast

1 Chip Jaworski 27 WILD 31.68

2 Keith Raker 28 WILD 32.17

3 Christopher Rushman 26 GOST 32.95

- Thaddeus Hazard 26 WILD DQ

Men 100 Breast

1 Abraham Solano 28 CHMS 1:01.22

2 Keith Raker 28 WILD 1:10.56

3 Chip Jaworski 27 WILD 1:15.54

Men 200 Breast

1 Keith Raker 28 WILD 2:36.87

2 Chip Jaworski 27 WILD 2:45.91

Men 50 Fly

1 Paul Widman 25 CHMS 25.61

2 John Fero 27 WKGG 27.06

3 Thaddeus Hazard 26 WILD 28.28

4 Christopher Rushman 26 GOST 30.65

- Michael Hitt 27 WILD DQ

Men 100 Fly

1 John Fero 27 WKGG 1:05.45

Men 200 Fly

1 Abraham Solano 28 CHMS 2:02.66

Men 100 IM

1 Abraham Solano 28 CHMS 55.59

2 Thaddeus Hazard 26 WILD 1:03.88

3 John Fero 27 WKGG 1:03.89

4 Chip Jaworski 27 WILD 1:07.20

5 Michael Hitt 27 WILD 1:08.14

Men 200 IM

1 Christopher Rushman 26 GOST 2:41.68

Men 400 IM

1 Abraham Solano 28 CHMS 4:26.39

2 Brad Schmied 25 CHMS 5:08.03

Ages 30-34

Men 50 Free

1 Jeffrey Hogg 32 CHMS 22.88

2 Chris Poulos 31 WKGG 27.51

3 Steve R Fero 31 GRIN 28.14

4 Darryl Tattrie 33 FAST 29.64

5 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 29.98

Men 100 Free

1 Michael Neal 34 CHMS 52.30

2 Ross Dickman 30 WILD 54.12

3 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 1:09.34

4 Darryl Tattrie 33 FAST 1:12.80

5 Joseph Nastasi 33 CHMS 1:15.93

Men 200 Free

1 Michael Neal 34 CHMS 1:53.47

2 Jeffrey Hogg 32 CHMS 2:01.41

3 Conrad Charles 32 WILD 2:19.88

4 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 2:37.17

5 Joseph Nastasi 33 CHMS 3:08.02

Men 500 Free

1 Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 5:10.84

2 Conrad Charles 32 WILD 6:21.49

3 Chris Poulos 31 WKGG 6:48.36

4 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 7:11.42

Men 1000 Free

- Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 10:51.34

- Conrad Charles 32 WILD 13:30.40

- Chris Poulos 31 WKGG 15:02.07

Men 1650 Free

1 Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 18:04.31

2 Michael Neal 34 CHMS 18:35.77

3 Jeffrey Hogg 32 CHMS 19:56.53

4 Conrad Charles 32 WILD 22:26.81

5 Chris Poulos 31 WKGG 25:15.14

6 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 25:57.52

7 Joseph Nastasi 33 CHMS 31:11.97

Men 50 Back

1 Jeffrey Hogg 32 CHMS 30.75

2 Joseph Nastasi 33 CHMS 53.29

Men 50 Breast

1 Ross Dickman 30 WILD 28.52

2 Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 29.01

3 Darryl Tattrie 33 FAST 39.06

4 Joseph Nastasi 33 CHMS 1:03.39

Men 100 Breast

1 Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 1:03.56

2 Ross Dickman 30 WILD 1:04.85

3 Brent Runkle 33 CHMS 1:15.04

4 Darryl Tattrie 33 FAST 1:21.96

5 Chris Poulos 31 WKGG 1:23.82

Men 200 Breast

1 Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 2:22.88

Men 50 Fly

1 Ross Dickman 30 WILD 25.58

2 Jeffrey Hogg 32 CHMS 26.24

Men 200 Fly

1 Brent Runkle 33 CHMS 2:20.40

Men 100 IM

1 Jeffrey Hogg 32 CHMS 1:04.18

2 Steve R Fero 31 GRIN 1:08.18

3 Chris Poulos 31 WKGG 1:16.68

4 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 1:22.46

- Conrad Charles 32 WILD DQ

Men 200 IM

1 Dale Mercker 31 LAKE 2:19.83

2 Thomas McCullough 33 WILD 3:13.76

Men 400 IM

1 Brent Runkle 33 CHMS 5:05.48

Ages 35-39

Men 50 Free

1 Mike Pantoja 37 CHMS 23.81

2 John Gleason Jr 38 LAKE 24.09

3 Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 29.24

Men 100 Free

1 Matthew Painter 39 WILD 54.18

2 John Gleason Jr 38 LAKE 54.43

3 Scott Liu 36 CHMS 1:02.16

4 Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 1:05.22

5 Mark Simpson 36 CHMS 1:05.46

Men 200 Free

1 Robert Peck 36 WILD 1:54.07

2 Kirk Buese 37 LAKE 2:01.02

3 Michael Johmann 36 CHMS 2:05.36

4 Sam Blythe 38 LAKE 2:06.35

5 Bucky Stoess 37 LAKE 2:07.98

6 Mark Simpson 36 CHMS 2:24.42

7 Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 2:31.30

Men 500 Free

1 Michael Johmann 36 CHMS 5:34.85

2 Bucky Stoess 37 LAKE 5:36.44

3 Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 6:41.41

4 William Roberts 36 LOUY 9:06.18

Men 1000 Free

- Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 14:35.22

Men 1650 Free

1 Mark Simpson 36 CHMS 22:20.68

2 Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 24:25.26

Men 50 Back

1 John Gleason Jr 38 LAKE 27.56

2 Michael Johmann 36 CHMS 29.88

Men 100 Back

1 John Gleason Jr 38 LAKE 59.88

2 Matthew Painter 39 WILD 1:02.67

3 Michael Johmann 36 CHMS 1:05.74

4 Mark Simpson 36 CHMS 1:11.68

Men 200 Back

1 John Gleason Jr 38 LAKE 2:21.25

2 Michael Johmann 36 CHMS 2:23.52

Men 50 Breast

1 Robert Peck 36 WILD 28.74

2 Matthew Painter 39 WILD 31.27

3 Scott Liu 36 CHMS 32.53

4 Mike Pantoja 37 CHMS 33.06

Men 100 Breast

1 Robert Peck 36 WILD 1:03.97

2 Matthew Painter 39 WILD

Men 200 Breast

1 Scott Liu 36 CHMS 2:43.45

Men 50 Fly

1 Mike Pantoja 37 CHMS 25.60

2 Kirk Buese 37 LAKE 26.46

3 Sam Blythe 38 LAKE 26.53

4 Scott Liu 36 CHMS 27.75

- John Pratt 35 IM DQ

Men 100 Fly

1 Paul Stricker 37 MCMS 56.29

2 Mike Pantoja 37 CHMS 56.84

3 Kirk Buese 36 LAKE 57.15

4 Bucky Stoess 37 LAKE 1:00.61

5 Sam Blythe 38 LAKE 1:01.23

6 Scott Liu 36 CHMS 1:03.81

7 Mark Simpson 36 CHMS 1:13.18

Men 200 Fly

1 Kirk Buese 37 LAKE 2:08.08

2 Mike Pantoja 37 CHMS 2:15.20

3 Bucky Stoess 37 LAKE 2:22.14

Men 100 IM

1 Robert Peck 36 WILD 57.28

2 Paul Stricker 37 MCMS 58.70

3 Matthew Painter 39 WILD 1:00.69

4 Mike Pantoja 37 CHMS 1:01.38

5 Kirk Buese 37 LAKE 1:02.18

6 Sam Blythe 38 LAKE 1:02.89

7 John Gleason Jr 38 LAKE 1:09.50

Men 200 IM

1 Robert Peck 36 WILD 2:06.03

2 Paul Stricker 37 MCMS 2:12.95

3 Kirk Buese 37 LAKE 2:14.39

4 Matthew Painter 39 WILD 2:17.57

5 Bucky Stoess 37 LAKE 2:19.33

6 Brian Hendrickson 35 ORLM 2:49.85

Men 400 IM

1 Bucky Stoess 37 LAKE 5:04.14

2 Sam Blythe 38 LAKE 5:14.79

3 Michael Johmann 36 CHMS 5:14.94

Ages 40-44

Men 50 Free

1 David Boyd 42 WILD 23.24

2 Bryan Reed 41 WILD 23.41

3 Jimbo Martin 40 LAKE 25.69

4 James Huguenard 44 CHMS 26.00

5 Bill Duncan 40 MWCM 26.30

6 Jan C Huneke 43 GOST 26.45

7 George Van Meter Jr 42 WILD 29.31

Men 100 Free

1 David Boyd 42 WILD 51.49

2 Jim Grubbs 43 CHMS 53.63

3 Bryan Reed 41 WILD 53.98

4 Chuck Lambert 41 LAKE 54.62

5 Kevin Scarboragh 42 LAKE 54.62

6 Michael Lemke 40 CHMS 58.09

7 James Huguenard 44 CHMS 58.28

8 Jim Knox 42 CHMS 1:01.25

9 Bill Duncan 40 MWCM 1:04.78

10 John Hinkel Jr 43 WILD 1:07.29

11 Mark Stambaugh 43 CHMS 1:16.46

Men 200 Free

1 Jim Grubbs 43 CHMS 2:01.98

2 Chuck Lambert 41 LAKE 2:02.62

3 Kevin Scarboragh 42 LAKE 2:05.08

4 Michael Lemke 40 CHMS 2:13.27

5 Charles Francke 41 CHMS 2:27.53

6 Bill Duncan 40 MWCM 2:28.09

7 John Hinkel Jr 43 WILD 2:34.25

8 Mark Stambaugh 43 CHMS 2:47.65

Men 500 Free

1 Jimbo Martin 40 LAKE 5:51.37

2 George Van Meter Jr 42 WILD 6:38.42

3 Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 7:31.29

4 Mark Stambaugh 43 CHMS 7:39.45

Men 1000 Free

- Charles Francke 41 CHMS 14:07.92

- Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 15:14.64

Men 1650 Free

1 Brian R Mouch 41 GOST 19:22.79

2 Charles Francke 41 CHMS 23:21.00

3 Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 25:27.82

Men 100 Back

1 Chuck Lambert 41 LAKE 1:07.13

Men 200 Back

1 George Van Meter Jr 42 WILD 2:58.80

Men 50 Breast

1 Larry Kress 43 DSM 30.88

2 James Huguenard 44 CHMS 31.46

3 John Hinkel Jr 43 WILD 40.16

Men 100 Breast

1 James Huguenard 44 CHMS 1:08.39

2 Chuck Lambert 41 LAKE 1:15.12

3 Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 1:29.81

4 George Van Meter Jr 42 WILD 1:31.63

Men 200 Breast

1 James Huguenard 44 CHMS 2:28.07

2 Larry Kress 43 DSM 2:34.07

3 John Hinkel Jr 43 WILD 3:10.51

4 Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 3:18.58

Men 50 Fly

1 David Boyd 42 WILD 25.02

2 Bryan Reed 41 WILD 26.05

3 Michael Lemke 40 CHMS 27.92

4 Bill Duncan 40 MWCM 28.23

5 Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 32.45

6 Jim Knox 42 CHMS 32.97

Men 100 Fly

1 David Boyd 42 WILD 57.05

2 Jim Grubbs 43 CHMS 58.80

3 Michael Lemke 40 CHMS 1:01.79

Men 200 Fly

1 Jan C Huneke 43 GOST 2:19.61

2 Michael Lemke 40 CHMS 2:20.10

3 Jimbo Martin 40 LAKE 2:51.66

Men 100 IM

1 David Boyd 42 WILD 59.77

2 Bryan Reed 41 WILD 1:04.16

3 Chuck Lambert 41 LAKE 1:04.30

4 James Huguenard 44 CHMS 1:06.30

5 Michael Lemke 40 CHMS 1:09.58

6 Bill Duncan 40 MWCM 1:09.70

7 Jeff Stevens 44 WKGG 1:18.83

8 George Van Meter Jr 42 WILD 1:20.86

9 Mark Stambaugh 43 CHMS 1:36.57

Men 200 IM

1 Jim Grubbs 43 CHMS 2:15.80

2 Larry Kress 43 DSM 2:20.09

3 Chuck Lambert 41 LAKE 2:22.03

4 Mark Stambaugh 43 CHMS 3:21.43

Men 400 IM

1 Jan C Huneke 43 GOST 5:11.91

2 Jimbo Martin 40 LAKE 5:27.60

3 Mark Stambaugh 43 CHMS 7:17.49

Ages 45-49

Men 50 Free

1 William Tingley 46 LAKE 24.72

2 Steve Waterfill 47 CHMS 26.34

Men 100 Free

1 Steve Waterfill 47 CHMS 57.42

2 Charles Carter 45 LAKE 1:00.45

3 Thomas Mester 46 CHMS 1:00.47

4 Woody Turrentine 49 LAKE 1:12.66

Men 200 Free

1 William Tingley 46 LAKE 2:15.94

2 Thomas Mester 46 CHMS 2:16.25

3 Charles Carter 45 LAKE 2:21.76

4 Woody Turrentine 49 LAKE 2:47.13

Men 500 Free

1 Thomas Mester 46 CHMS 5:50.73

2 William Tingley 46 LAKE 5:58.02

3 Allen Marcum 47 WILD 7:43.43

Men 1000 Free

- Thomas Mester 46 CHMS 12:20.34

Men 1650 Free

1 Thomas Mester 46 CHMS 20:30.02

Men 50 Back

1 William Tingley 46 LAKE 27.84

2 Gary R Ahnquist 46 MWCM 35.18

Men 100 Back

1 William Tingley 46 LAKE 1:05.32

2 Gary R Ahnquist 46 MWCM 1:17.26

3 Woody Turrentine 49 LAKE 1:35.00

Men 200 Back

1 William Tingley 46 LAKE 2:29.17

Men 50 Breast

1 Steve Waterfill 47 CHMS 34.09

2 Gary R Ahnquist 46 MWCM 36.09

Men 100 Breast

1 Allen Marcum 47 WILD 1:22.96

Men 50 Fly

1 Charles Carter 45 LAKE 28.53

Men 100 Fly

1 Charles Carter 45 LAKE 1:09.91

2 Woody Turrentine 49 LAKE 1:29.46

Men 100 IM

1 Allen Marcum 47 WILD 1:22.84

Men 200 IM

1 Charles Carter 45 LAKE 2:40.49

2 Gary R Ahnquist 46 MWCM 2:42.67

3 Woody Turrentine 49 LAKE 3:03.62

Men 400 IM

1 Thomas Mester 46 CHMS 5:23.58

Ages 50-54

Men 50 Free

1 Lynn Olson 50 WKGG 24.64

2 E Norman Scott 53 CHMS 26.20

3 Bob Walker 50 WILD 26.80

4 Eric R Miller 50 VMST 27.22

5 Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 27.47

6 James Goodwin 50 LAKE 27.76

7 John S Penn 54 GOST 27.87

8 Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 29.62

9 Bill Sturm 54 WILD 30.48

10 Russ Goodwin 53 MWCM 30.84

11 Randall Dufour 51 LAKE 33.56

12 Thomas Carroll 51 WKGG 41.68

Men 100 Free

1 Lynn Olson 50 WKGG 54.25

2 Bob Hartye 50 UNAT 57.37

3 E Norman Scott 53 CHMS 59.40

4 Bob Walker 50 WILD 1:00.34

5 Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 1:00.88

6 Theodore Wathen 51 LAKE 1:01.58

7 Eric R Miller 50 VMST 1:01.83

8 Douglas Voelz 53 GCMST 1:04.72

9 Donald J Kroeger 54 MICH 1:04.73

10 Glenn W Hubbuch 52 LAKE 1:04.89

11 Russ Goodwin 53 MWCM 1:10.26

12 Mark Rogers 52 WKGG 1:13.80

13 Bill Stevens 52 MWCM 2:12.87

Men 200 Free

1 Lynn Olson 50 WKGG 2:04.49

2 Theodore Wathen 51 LAKE 2:23.64

3 Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 2:23.72

4 Glenn W Hubbuch 52 LAKE 2:26.80

5 Russ Goodwin 53 MWCM 2:39.53

Men 500 Free

1 Lynn Olson 50 WKGG 5:53.45

2 John M Graham 52 CHMS 6:13.82

3 Donald J Kroeger 54 MICH 6:30.41

4 Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 6:50.08

5 Douglas Voelz 53 GCMST 6:57.05

6 Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 6:58.18

7 Dennis Hamilton 51 WILD 7:21.95

8 David Burgio 54 UNAT 8:20.41

9 Randall Dufour 51 LAKE 8:41.61

10 Thomas Carroll 51 WKGG 10:18.10

Men 1000 Free

- Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 14:15.14

- Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 14:38.36

- Bob M Cooper 51 WILD 18:28.31

Men 1650 Free

1 John M Graham 52 CHMS 21:53.92

2 Donald J Kroeger 54 MICH 22:59.49

3 Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 23:44.56

4 Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 24:19.81

5 Dennis Hamilton 51 WILD 27:10.20

6 Bob M Cooper 51 WILD 29:14.77

Men 50 Back

1 Dan Behr 53 CHMS 30.95

2 Eric R Miller 50 VMST 32.88

3 Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 37.83

4 Bill Sturm 54 WILD 39.47

5 Bill Stevens 52 MWCM 1:16.31

Men 100 Back

1 Dan Behr 53 CHMS 1:11.11

2 Theodore Wathen 51 LAKE 1:16.24

3 Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 1:30.45

4 Mark Rogers 52 WKGG 1:35.59

5 Bill Stevens 52 MWCM 2:46.03

Men 200 Back

1 Dan Behr 53 CHMS 2:47.82

2 Eric R Miller 50 VMST 2:48.94

3 Douglas Voelz 53 GCMST 2:52.92

4 Joe Byrne 52 WKGG 3:13.63

5 Randall Dufour 51 LAKE 3:46.50

Men 50 Breast

1 James Goodwin 50 LAKE 33.20

2 Larry Hunt 50 CHMS 33.40

3 Bob Walker 50 WILD 35.90

4 Donald J Kroeger 54 MICH 35.95

5 Bill Sturm 54 WILD 39.89

6 Eric R Miller 50 VMST 47.94

Men 100 Breast

1 Larry Hunt 50 CHMS 1:14.95

2 James Goodwin 50 LAKE 1:17.74

3 Bob Walker 50 WILD 1:18.95

4 Larry Keaton 54 LAKE 1:35.51

5 Randall Dufour 51 LAKE 1:40.93

6 Thomas Carroll 51 WKGG 1:55.72

Men 200 Breast

1 Larry Hunt 50 CHMS 2:50.04

2 James Goodwin 50 LAKE 2:50.28

Men 50 Fly

1 Bob Hartye 50 UNAT 28.74

2 Eric R Miller 50 VMST 29.42

3 Glenn W Hubbuch 52 LAKE 29.50

4 James Goodwin 50 LAKE 29.84

5 Bob Walker 50 WILD 30.69

6 Bill Sturm 54 WILD 36.27

7 Russ Goodwin 53 MWCM 38.41

Men 100 Fly

1 John M Graham 52 CHMS 1:09.61

2 Glenn W Hubbuch 52 LAKE 1:13.32

3 Theodore Wathen 51 LAKE 1:25.12

4 Mark Rogers 52 WKGG 1:36.99

Men 200 Fly

1 John M Graham 52 CHMS 2:47.47

2 Glenn W Hubbuch 52 LAKE 3:14.83

Men 100 IM

1 Dan Behr 53 CHMS 1:06.88

2 James Goodwin 50 LAKE 1:07.85

3 Lynn Olson 50 WKGG 1:08.07

4 Bob Walker 50 WILD 1:09.76

5 Larry Hunt 50 CHMS 1:11.88

6 Bill Sturm 54 WILD 1:21.34

7 Russ Goodwin 53 MWCM 1:22.54

8 Randall Dufour 51 LAKE 1:29.95

9 Mark Rogers 52 WKGG 1:37.22

Men 200 IM

1 Lynn Olson 50 WKGG 2:29.54

2 Dan Behr 53 CHMS 2:34.74

3 John M Graham 52 CHMS 2:35.73

4 Larry Hunt 50 CHMS 2:37.98

5 Theodore Wathen 51 LAKE 2:53.79

6 Douglas Voelz 53 GCMST 2:54.67

7 Donald J Kroeger 54 MICH 2:54.96

8 Mark Rogers 52 WKGG 3:29.50

Men 400 IM

1 John M Graham 52 CHMS 5:44.61

2 Dan Behr 53 CHMS 5:45.52

3 Larry Hunt 50 CHMS 5:54.41

4 Mark Rogers 52 WKGG 7:46.92

Ages 55-59

Men 50 Free

1 Robert B R Williams 59 GOST 30.77

2 Martin O'Toole 58 LAKE 31.82

3 Robert W Adams 59 WKGG 32.38

Men 100 Free

1 James W Moore Jr 58 ORMS 1:07.03

2 Martin O'Toole 58 LAKE 1:13.35

Men 200 Free

1 James W Moore Jr 58 ORMS 2:38.55

Men 500 Free

1 Robert B R Williams 59 GOST 8:26.71

Men 50 Back

1 Joseph M Lammert 58 GOST 34.32

2 Robert W Adams 59 WKGG 36.98

Men 200 Back

1 Robert W Adams 59 WKGG 3:04.16

2 Robert B R Williams 59 GOST 3:32.39

Men 50 Breast

1 Joseph M Lammert 58 GOST 36.18

2 Ralph G Johanson 57 CHMS 36.50

3 Martin O'Toole 58 LAKE 37.54

4 James W Moore Jr 58 ORMS 40.92

5 Robert W Adams 59 WKGG 42.77

Men 100 Breast

1 Martin O'Toole 58 LAKE 1:29.17

Men 200 Breast

1 Ralph G Johanson 57 CHMS 3:12.82

Men 50 Fly

1 Joseph M Lammert 58 GOST 29.17

Men 200 Fly

1 Joseph M Lammert 58 GOST 3:14.85

Men 100 IM

1 Joseph M Lammert 58 GOST 1:11.56

Men 400 IM

1 Robert B R Williams 59 GOST 7:17.69

Ages 60-64

Men 50 Free

1 Roger Brockenbrough 63 WILD 37.86

Men 100 Free

1 Roger Brockenbrough 63 WILD 1:33.17

Men 200 Free

1 Roger Brockenbrough 63 WILD 3:15.37

Men 500 Free

1 Roger Brockenbrough 63 WILD 8:43.90

2 Frank McVey 63 WILD 10:09.94

Men 1000 Free

- Roger Brockenbrough 63 WILD 18:17.31

- Frank McVey 63 WILD 21:12.80

Men 1650 Free

1 Roger Brockenbrough 63 WILD 30:16.24

2 Frank McVey 63 WILD 35:05.44

Men 50 Breast

1 Frank McVey 63 WILD 1:01.50

Ages 70-74

Men 50 Free

1 Matthew Flanagan 71 WILD 32.10

Men 50 Back

1 Matthew Flanagan 71 WILD 39.62

Men 50 Breast

1 Matthew Flanagan 71 WILD 38.63

Men 50 Fly

1 Matthew Flanagan 71 WILD 35.59

Men 100 IM

1 Matthew Flanagan 71 WILD 1:22.58

Ages 80-84

Men 50 Free

1 George Wiedemann 80 WILD 50.63

Ages 19-24

Women 200 R-Free

1 CHMS A W-19 CHMS 1:58.75

G. Gatti-34 Janet Zeller-34

Donna Johnson-30 Julie Howard-24

Women 200 R-Medley

1 LOUY A W-19 LOUY 2:22.62

Nancy East-20 Marie D White-19

Marcie Tackett-22 Tracy Gillilan-26

2 MWCM W-19 MWCM 2:27.98

Susan Bullock-24 J. Sinclair-Hutchins-34

K. Monaghan-28 Donna Anderson-31

3 WILD W-19 WILD 2:37.65

Marci Casey-33 Adele Green-45

Martha Givens-33 J. Scroggins-21

Ages 25-34

Women 200 R-Free

1 MWCM A W-25 MWCM 2:11.77

Judy Stanley-47 J. Sinclair-Hutchins-34

K. Monaghan-28 Kelly Duncan-36

2 CHMS A W-25 CHMS 2:18.73

Bridget Nastasi-31 Flavia Beretta-25

Kathleen York-62 C. Klingenfus-26

3 WILD W-25 WILD 2:26.77

Marci Casey-33 Martha Givens-33

Janice Kregor-41 E. Hall-29

Women 200 R-Medley

1 WILD W-25 WILD 2:06.36

Jan Howell-25 Tish Hollingsworth-34

Wendy Knox-26 Julie Pauly-33

2 CHMS W-25 CHMS 2:22.98

Donna Johnson-30 C. Klingenfus-26

Bridget Nastasi-31 Janet Zeller-34

Ages 35-44

Women 200 R-Free

1 WILD A W-35 WILD 2:07.52

Kimberly Deyer-41 Meg Smath-41

Beth Chittenden-38 Sandra Marlowe-42

2 LAKE W-35 LAKE 2:23.45

Wendy Medley-44 Marisa Ford-37

A. Wright-Belknap-47 Joyce Voit-63

Women 200 R-Medley

1 LAKE W-35 LAKE 2:13.50

Amy Pope-37 A. Wright Belknap-47

Pam Martin-40 Debbie Utz-44

2 WILD A W-35 WILD 2:21.88

Kimberly Deyer-41 Meg Smath-41

Sandra Marlowe-42 Nancy Williams-43

3 WILD B W-35 WILD 2:45.68

Gail O'Malley-43 Liza Dicken-35

Beth Chittenden-38 Janice Kregor-41

4 MWCM W-35 MWCM 2:50.31

Judy Stanley-47 Diane Bryan-43

Kelly Duncan-36 Mary Duke Connell-47

Ages 45-54

Women 200 R-Free

1 WILD W-45 WILD 2:26.47

Tita Arnold-56 Cindy Todd-55

Adele Green-45 S. Bradley-Cox-60

Ages 55-64

Women 200 R-Medley

1 WILD W-55 WILD 2:54.60

Cindy Todd-55 Sharon B Blount-58

Tita Arnold-56 S. Bradley-Cox-60

Ages 19-24

Men 200 R-Free

1 LAKE M-19 LAKE 1:36.79

Joshua Hamilton-23 Dale Mercker-31

John Gleason Jr-38 K. Scarboragh-42

2 WILD M-19 WILD 1:42.47

Chip Jaworski-27 Michael Hitt-27

Keith Raker-28 Chad Riegle-23

Men 200 R-Medley

1 LAKE M-19 LAKE 1:56.05

Bucky Stoess-37 Michael O'Toole-23

Dale Mercker-31 Jimbo Martin-40

2 WILD M-19 WILD 2:06.52

G. Van Meter Jr-42 Keith Raker-28

Chad Riegle-23 Ross McMahan-28

Ages 25-34

Men 200 R-Free

1 CHMS A M-25 CHMS 1:32.86

Jeffrey Hogg-32 Brad Schmied-25

Michael Neal-34 Paul Widman-25

2 WILD M-25 WILD 1:46.75

Thaddeus Hazard-26 T. McCullough-33

Conrad Charles-32 Ross Dickman-30

3 CHMS B M-25 CHMS 1:50.57

Joseph Nastasi-33 Michael Johmann-36

Scott Liu-36 Mike Pantoja-37

4 WKGG A M-25 WKGG 1:54.86

John Fero-27 Jeff Stevens-44

Lynn Olson-50 Mark Rogers-52

Men 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS A M-25 CHMS 1:43.68

Brad Schmied-25 Abraham Solano-28

Jeffrey Hogg-32 Paul Widman-25

2 CHMS B M-25 CHMS 1:54.83

Michael Johmann-36 Brent Runkle-33

Mike Pantoja-37 Michael Neal-34

3 WILD A M-25 WILD 2:06.85

T. McCullough-33 Chip Jaworski-27

Michael Hitt-27 Conrad Charles-32

4 WKGG A M-25 WKGG 2:08.64

Robert W Adams-59 Jeff Stevens-44

John Fero-27 Lynn Olson-50

5 WKGG B M-25 WKGG 2:37.08

Joe Byrne-52 Chris Poulos-31

Mark Rogers-52 Thomas Carroll-51

Ages 35-44

Men 200 R-Free

1 WILD M-35 WILD 1:33.88

Bryan Reed-41 M. Painter-39

Robert Peck-36 David Boyd-42

2 LAKE M-35 LAKE 1:41.24

Kirk Buese-37 Sam Blythe-38

Chuck Lambert-41 Bucky Stoess-37

3 CHMS A M-35 CHMS 1:44.87

Michael Lemke-40 James Huguenard-44

Jim Knox-42 Jim Grubbs-43

4 CHMS B M-35 CHMS 2:10.97

Mark Stambaugh-43 R. Johanson-57

C. Francke-41 Larry Hunt-50

Men 200 R-Medley

1 WILD M-35 WILD 1:46.76

M. Painter-39 Robert Peck-36

David Boyd-42 Bryan Reed-41

2 LAKE M-35 LAKE 1:50.72

John Gleason Jr-38 Kirk Buese-37

Sam Blythe-38 Chuck Lambert-41

3 CHMS M-35 CHMS 2:09.56

Thomas Mester-46 James Huguenard-44

Michael Lemke-40 Mark Stambaugh-43

4 GOST A M-35 GOST 2:10.46

John S Penn-54 R. Williams-59

Jan C Huneke-43 J. Lammert-58

Ages 45-54

Men 200 R-Free

1 CHMS A M-45 CHMS 1:45.89

Dan Behr-53 John M Graham-52

E Norman Scott-53 Steve Waterfill-47

2 LAKE M-45 LAKE 1:46.84

William Tingley-46 James Goodwin-50

Glenn W Hubbuch-52 Theodore Wathen-51

3 LAKE B M-45 LAKE 1:59.80

Charles Carter-45 Larry Keaton-54

Martin O'Toole-58 W. Turrentine-49

4 WILD M-45 WILD 2:19.78

Bill Sturm-54 R. Brockenbrough-63

Frank McVey-63 Bob Walker-50

Men 200 R-Medley

1 LAKE M-45 LAKE 1:59.29

William Tingley-46 James Goodwin-50

Glenn W Hubbuch-52 Larry Keaton-54

2 CHMS M-45 CHMS 2:02.50

Dan Behr-53 Larry Hunt-50

John M Graham-52 E Norman Scott-53

3 WILD M-45 WILD 2:24.81

Bill Sturm-54 Allen Marcum-47

Bob Walker-50 R. Brockenbrough-63

Ages 19-24

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 LAKE X-19 LAKE 1:54.08

Wendy Medley-44W Bobbi Sipes 30W

Michael O'Toole-23M Dale Mercker-31M

2 WILD X-19 WILD 2:03.44

Keith Raker-28M J. Scroggins-21W

Amy Hellmann-21W Chad Riegle-23M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS A X-19 CHMS 1:57.32

Brad Schmied-25M Julie Howard-24W

Flavia Beretta-25W Paul Widman-25M

2 LAKE A X-19 LAKE 2:03.29

Joshua Hamilton-23M Dale Mercker-31M

Bobbi Sipes-30W Pam Haeberlin-34W

3 WILD A X-19 WILD 2:04.82

T. Hollingsworth-34W Keith Raker-28M

Chad Riegle-23M J. Scroggins-21W

4 MWCM B X-19 MWCM 3:04.59

Susan Bullock-24W Diane Bryan-43W

Russ Goodwin-53M Bill Stevens-52M

Ages 25-34

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 WILD A X-25 WILD 1:41.40

Chip Jaworski-27M Jan Howell-25W

Michael Hitt-27M Wendy Knox-26W

2 CHMS X-25 CHMS 1:45.09

Paul Widman-25M Bridget Nastasi-31W

Janet Zeller-34W Abraham Solano-28M

3 MWCM A X-25 MWCM 1:55.20

K. Monaghan-28W Russ Goodwin-53M

Kelly Duncan-36W Bill Duncan-40M

4 WILD B X-25 WILD 1:55.69

Conrad Charles-32M T. Hollingsworth-34W

Gail O'Malley-43W Ross Dickman-30M

5 WILD C X-25 WILD 2:11.98

T. McCullough-33M Martha Givens-33W

Liza Dicken-35W Thaddeus Hazard-26M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 WILD A X-25 WILD 1:57.25

Jan Howell-25W Chip Jaworski-27M

Michael Hitt-27M Laurel Smith-31W

2 CHMS A X-25 CHMS 2:01.44

Donna Johnson-30W G. Gatti-34W

Jeffrey Hogg-32M Michael Neal-34M

3 MWCM A X-25 MWCM 2:08.41

Gary R Ahnquist-46M K. Monaghan-28W

Bill Duncan-40M Kelly Duncan-36M

4 WILD B X-25 WILD 2:11.91

Marci Casey-33W Ross Dickman-30M

E. Hall-29W Conrad Charles-32M

5 WKGG A X-25 WKGG 2:14.36

Beth Blincoe-27W Julie Walker-26W

Jeff Stevens-44M Lynn Olson-50M

6 CHMS B X-25 CHMS 2:20.37

Michael Johmann-36M C. Klingenfus-26W

Bridget Nastasi-31W Joseph Nastasi-33M

7 WILD C X-25 WILD 2:38.00

Thaddeus Hazard-26M Martha Givens-33W

Gail O'Malley-43W T. McCullough-33M

Ages 35-44

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 LAKE A X-35 LAKE 1:44.38

Amy Pope-37W Pam Martin-40W

Sam Blythe-38M Chuck Lambert-41M

2 WILD A X-35 WILD 1:48.67

David Boyd-42M Kimberly Deyer-41W

Sandra Marlowe-42W Bryan Reed-41M

3 WILD B X-35 WILD 1:50.64

M. Painter-39M Nancy Williams-43W

Beth Chittenden-38W Robert Peck-36M

4 LAKE B X-35 LAKE 1:56.43

Debbie Utz-44W A. Wright Belknap-47W

Kirk Buese-37M Jimbo Martin-40M

5 WILD C X-35 WILD 2:11.43

M. Flanagan-71M Janice Kregor-41W

Meg Smath-41W G. Van Meter Jr-42M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 WILD A X-35 WILD 1:59.15

Kimberly Deyer-41W Robert Peck-36M

David Boyd-42M Sandra Marlowe-42W

2 WILD B X-35 WILD 2:08.23

M. Painter-39M Meg Smath-41W

Bryan Reed-41M Beth Chittenden-38W

3 LAKE A X-35 LAKE 2:15.34

John Gleason Jr-38M Chuck Lambert-41M

Wendy Medley-44W Marisa Ford-37W

4 WILD C X-35 WILD 3:01.65

Frank McVey-63M Janice Kregor-41W

Adele Green-45W R. Brockenbrough-63M

Ages 45-54

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 WILD A X-45 WILD 2:05.58

Bill Sturm-54M Adele Green-45W

S. Bradley-Cox-60W Bob Walker-50M

2 WILD C X-45 WILD 2:57.67

Allen Marcum-47M R. Brockenbrough-63M

Cindy Todd-55W Joyce McGuire-66W

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 LAKE A X-45 LAKE 2:18.36

William Tingley-46M A. Wright Belknap-47W

G. Hubbuch-52M Joyce Voit-63W

2 WILD A X-45 WILD 2:28.28

Bill Sturm-54M Tita Arnold-56W

Bob Walker-50M S. Bradley-Cox-60W

3 CHMS A X-45 CHMS 3:15.18

Molly Lacefield-68W R. Johanson-57M

John M Graham-52M Kathleen York-62W