Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/8/2017
             Wildcat Masters Invitational - 2/19/2017 to 3/5/2017              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 35                        
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Small                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lincoln Trail Masters              LT-KY            94  
                2 Agon                               AGON-IN          45  
                2 Northern Kentucky Swordfish Ma     NKSM-KY          45  
                4 Western KY Green Gators            WKGG-KY          41  
                4 Anderson Barracuda Masters         ANBM-OH          41  
                6 Blairwood Masters Swim Team        BEST-KY          34  
                7 Ards                               ARDS-FG           9  
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Medium                         
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cardinal Masters                   CARD-KY         461  
                2 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE-KY         231  
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Large                          
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Clear Creek Masters                CCM-KY          657  
                2 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM-KY          448  
 
                      Combined Team Scores - Extra Large                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Wildcat Masters                    WILD-KY         805  

Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/8/2017 10:10 AM
             Wildcat Masters Invitational - 2/19/2017 to 3/5/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   1/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY                              
        LMSC: K 23.96   2/24/2014 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
        Meet: M 23.96   2/24/2014 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
Wildcat Team: W 24.70   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahline, Leah N           25 CARD-KY                35.00      29.58    9  
  2 Edwards, Katrina          25 Lakeside Masters-KY    28.08      30.95    7  
  3 Zenger, Madeline          27 Clear Creek Mast-KY    37.00      33.74    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18   2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
        LMSC: K 52.16   2/24/2014 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
        Meet: M 52.16   2/24/2014 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
Wildcat Team: W 54.07        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahline, Leah N           25 CARD-KY              1:15.00    1:06.31    9  
      31.76   34.55                                                
  2 Edwards, Katrina          25 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:10.08    1:07.51    7  
      31.72   35.79                                                
  3 Biladeau, Sara            27 CARD-KY                   NT    1:21.40    6  
      38.89   42.51                                                
  4 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:28.76    1:29.99    5  
      43.07   46.92                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
        LMSC: K 1:55.12   2/24/2014 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters       
        Meet: M 1:55.12   2/24/2014 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters       
Wildcat Team: W 1:57.02   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahline, Leah N           25 CARD-KY              2:35.00    2:41.13    9  
      37.07   40.48   41.25   42.33                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
        LMSC: K 5:03.02   3/27/1999 Wendy Knox, Wildcat                        
        Meet: M 5:03.02        1999 Wendy Knox, Wildcat                        
Wildcat Team: W 5:03.02        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY  8:08.76    8:11.81    9  
      43.58   48.39   50.27   51.36   49.15   50.27   50.66   50.98
      49.03   48.12                                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
        LMSC: K 13:38.70   2/21/2016 Chatham M Boyer, Wildcat-KY               
        Meet: M 13:38.70   2/21/2016 Chatham M Boyer, Wildcat-KY               
Wildcat Team: W 11:54.35   2/23/2014 Chatham Penrod, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY       NT   16:43.70  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
        LMSC: K 17:55.64   5/15/1997 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill              
        Meet: M 19:56.41   2/23/2014 Chatham M Penrod, Wildcat-KY              
Wildcat Team: W 19:56.41   2/23/2014 Chatham M Penrod, Wildcat-KY              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY 27:00.00   27:49.70    7  
      44.40   48.60   49.30   49.20   49.40   53.00   49.70   51.20
      49.60   51.00   52.40   50.00   50.70   51.50   51.80   49.60
      49.90   50.50   50.60   51.30   50.50   53.10   50.80   51.70
      51.40   52.30   51.80   52.40   50.70   51.00   50.00   51.00
      49.30
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.87   2/28/2015 F PELLEGRINI                               
        LMSC: K 2:13.92   2/24/2014 Chatham M Penrod, Wildcat-KY               
        Meet: M 2:13.92   2/24/2014 Chatham M Penrod, Wildcat-KY               
Wildcat Team: W 2:13.92   2/24/2014 Chatham M Penrod, Wildcat-KY               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahline, Leah N           25 CARD-KY              3:00.00    2:59.20    9  
      43.36   46.03   46.05   43.76                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
        LMSC: K 30.11   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                    
        Meet: M 31.78        2003 Jennifer Clifford, Wildcat                   
Wildcat Team: W 30.11        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            27 CARD-KY                39.20      36.70    9  
  2 Edwards, Katrina          25 Lakeside Masters-KY    34.08      40.24    7  
  3 Zenger, Madeline          27 Clear Creek Mast-KY    47.00      45.99    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        LMSC: K 1:06.67   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                  
        Meet: M 1:08.91        2003 Jennifer Clifford, Wildcat                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:06.67        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            27 CARD-KY                   NT    1:19.40    9  
      37.66   41.74                                                
  2 Edwards, Katrina          25 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:30.08    1:29.64    7  
      41.35   48.29                                                
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:59.57    2:00.65    6  
      59.26 1:01.39                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        LMSC: K 2:25.00   5/16/2003 Jennifer Clifford, Wildcat                 
        Meet: M 2:30.21        1990 Gina Gatti, Lakeside                       
Wildcat Team: W 2:25.00        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            27 CARD-KY                   NT    2:52.46    9  
      39.72   42.93   44.81   45.00                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.20   4/24/2015 AMANDA SIMS                                  
        LMSC: K 57.09   3/10/2000 Wendy Hipskind-Knox, Wildcat                 
        Meet: M 58.18        1997 Wendy Hipskind, Wildcat                      
Wildcat Team: W 57.09        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY  2:00.00    1:59.07    9  
      56.84 1:02.23                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
        LMSC: K   59.58   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, Wildcat                  
        Meet: M 1:01.07        1998 Wendy Knox, Wildcat                        
Wildcat Team: W   59.58        2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biladeau, Sara            27 CARD-KY                   NT    1:22.56    9  
      38.78   43.78                                                
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A         26 Lakeside Masters-KY       NT    1:48.67    7  
      53.88   54.79                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.56   12/5/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
        LMSC: K 3:01.79   2/20/2017 Leah N Dahline, CARD                       
        Meet: M 2:11.82        1997 Wendy Hipskind, Wildcat                    
Wildcat Team: W 2:07.73   4/22/2004 Christina Sheets, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahline, Leah N           25 CARD-KY              2:50.00    3:01.79K   9  
      39.97   46.24   54.77   40.81                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        LMSC: K 25.56   4/23/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 25.56        1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
Wildcat Team: W 25.91        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Barbie             31 Wildcat-KY             35.00      26.75    9  
  2 Cates, Suzanne            34 Clear Creek Mast-KY    50.00      38.08    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
        LMSC: K 54.77   4/22/1990 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 54.77        1990 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
Wildcat Team: W 57.01        1993 Jeannie Johnson, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viney, Barbie             31 Wildcat-KY           1:30.00    1:00.98    9  
      29.74   31.24                                                
  2 Cates, Suzanne            34 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:50.00    1:26.76    7  
      42.20   44.56                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
        LMSC: K 1:59.08   5/16/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
        Meet: M 1:59.19        1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
Wildcat Team: W 2:13.44   3/21/2009 Emily Grass, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Suzanne            34 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:55.00    3:16.52    9  
      44.81   50.15   51.93   49.63                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
        LMSC: K 5:12.65   4/20/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
        Meet: M 5:12.65        1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
Wildcat Team: W 5:57.69        2009 Emily Grass, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Suzanne            34 Clear Creek Mast-KY  9:45.00    8:47.79    9  
      46.29   50.29   51.47   54.53   55.79   55.05   55.20   54.42
      53.45   51.30                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
        LMSC: K 26.12   3/26/1994 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 26.08        1997 Jeannie Johnson, Music City                  
Wildcat Team: W 27.81   3/25/2000 Laura Clark, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           39 Clear Creek Mast-KY    27.76      27.22    9  
  2 Zaring, Sally P           37 Clear Creek Mast-KY    30.20      29.27    7  
  3 Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY    36.00      30.99    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                
        LMSC: K   56.04   3/26/1994 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M   56.04        1994 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside                  
Wildcat Team: W 1:01.48        2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, WILD                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           39 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:03.00    1:01.68    9  
      28.41   33.27                                                
  2 Zaring, Sally P           37 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:07.00    1:06.23    7  
      31.31   34.92                                                
  3 Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:29.00    1:12.32    6  
      33.57   38.75                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 5:28.05   1/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        Meet: M 5:29.50        1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside                         
Wildcat Team: W 5:59.16   2/24/2014 Breana L Lewis, Wildcat-KY                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbs, Jackie N           36 Clear Creek Mast-KY  6:25.00    6:13.20    9  
      33.61   35.73   36.60   37.14   37.47   38.02   38.13   38.66
      39.01   38.83                                                
  2 Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY  8:15.00    7:47.04    7  
      37.68                                   48.67 3:13.45        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:11.23  11/15/2014 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        LMSC: K 16:15.00   2/19/2017 Amy C Kendall, Clear Creek Mast           
        Meet: M 12:24.64   2/21/2015 Breana Lewis, Wildcat                     
Wildcat Team: W 12:29.73   2/23/2014 Breana Lewis, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT   16:15.00K 
  2 Poe, Angela               38 Wildcat-KY                NT   16:23.50  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:46.85  11/15/2014 HEIDI GEORGE                              
        LMSC: K 20:33.37   2/21/2015 Breana L Lewis, Wildcat-KY                
        Meet: M 20:33.37   2/21/2015 Breana L Lewis, WILD                      
Wildcat Team: W 20:33.37   2/21/2015 Breana L Lewis, WILD                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY 33:00.00   26:56.48    9  
                      48.20                   49.60                
      50.20                           48.80   49.00   49.30   49.00
      49.10   48.00                                   49.60        
                                                              50.00
      45.38
  2 Poe, Angela               38 Wildcat-KY          29:15.00   27:28.30    7  
      40.30   44.50   45.30   47.40   47.40   49.20   50.10   48.70
      49.10   50.00   50.80   50.00   50.60   51.40   51.60   51.20
      51.30   51.30   51.40   51.90   51.50   51.60   54.40   52.90
      53.20   51.90   53.40   53.30   51.20   50.30   50.10   47.50
      43.50
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.83    5/4/2014 NORIKO INADA                               
        LMSC: K 1:05.54   4/10/2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat               
        Meet: M 1:05.54        2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, Wildcat               
Wildcat Team: W 1:05.54        2010 Saori Hanaki-Martin, WILD                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaring, Sally P           37 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:20.00    1:19.85    9  
      40.01   39.84                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
        LMSC: K 35.84    3/3/2001 Laura Clark, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 33.59        1999 Susan Richmond, St. Louis                    
Wildcat Team: W 35.84        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbs, Jackie N           36 Clear Creek Mast-KY    43.00      37.91    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.50    5/4/2014 NORIKO INADA                                 
        LMSC: K 29.03    3/3/2001 Laura Clark, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 28.62        1997 Jeannie Johnson, Music City                  
Wildcat Team: W 29.03        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           39 Clear Creek Mast-KY    32.50      31.10    9  
  2 Tibbs, Jackie N           36 Clear Creek Mast-KY    33.00      32.37    7  
  3 Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY    45.00      40.27    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        LMSC: K 1:04.12   1/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        Meet: M 1:04.99   4/13/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
Wildcat Team: W 1:05.99   11/1/2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Sara T           39 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:22.00    1:16.35    9  
      36.18   40.17                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
        LMSC: K 1:06.18    3/2/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        Meet: M 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, Wildcat                       
Wildcat Team: W 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tibbs, Jackie N           36 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:16.00    1:11.26    9  
      32.92   38.34                                                
 -- Kendall, Amy C            37 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:40.00         DQ  
      43.66   45.38                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
        LMSC: K 26.25   2/20/2017 Theresa A Goodman, CARD                      
        Meet: M 26.25   2/20/2017 Theresa A Goodman, CARD                      
Wildcat Team: W 27.97        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY                27.67      26.25K   9  
  2 Fields, Aimee             44 Swim Louisville-KY     34.00      30.61    7  
  3 Bray, Hallie E            41 Clear Creek Mast-KY    35.09      34.03    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                
        LMSC: K   57.89   2/20/2017 Theresa A Goodman, CARD                    
        Meet: M   57.89   2/20/2017 Theresa A Goodman, CARD                    
Wildcat Team: W 1:01.12        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY              1:00.76      57.89K   9  
      27.29   30.60                                                
  2 Bray, Hallie E            41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:19.50    1:16.67    7  
      36.42   40.25                                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 5:53.38    5/8/1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
        Meet: M 5:54.05        1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
Wildcat Team: W 6:09.55        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Hallie E            41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  7:55.03    7:53.61    9  
      40.78   44.81   47.07   48.47   46.81   49.27   49.01   50.45
      48.69   48.25                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        LMSC: K 12:13.05   2/21/2016 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-         
        Meet: M 12:13.05   2/21/2016 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 12:55.31   5/19/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat-KY                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY                   NT   14:27.40  
  2 Wilson, Rachel            42 Wildcat-KY                NT   17:36.20  
  3 Shoup, Jody A             40 Wildcat-KY                NT   17:42.60  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:12.04   11/5/2016 Heidi George                              
        LMSC: K 19:46.66   2/23/2014 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-         
        Meet: M 19:46.66   2/23/2014 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 21:18.01        2009 Pam Kimmel, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY             25:00.00   23:54.40    9  
      38.00   41.80   43.50   43.60   43.60   43.50   44.00   43.80
      44.20   44.00   43.60   43.80   43.60   43.70   43.60   43.90
      43.80   43.90   43.50   44.00   44.00   44.00   43.60   44.00
      43.60   43.90   44.00   43.70   43.90   44.00   43.60   43.10
      41.60
  2 Wilson, Rachel            42 Wildcat-KY          31:00.00   29:01.60    7  
      46.30   52.10   52.80   52.80   53.50   54.10   52.10   53.20
      53.80   53.70   54.80   52.60   54.10   53.30   52.50   53.20
      53.60   52.70   53.20   51.80   53.00   54.10   52.30   52.90
      57.30   53.00   54.00   51.70   53.90   52.60   52.00   52.20
      46.40
  3 Shoup, Jody A             40 Wildcat-KY          37:00.00   29:38.50    6  
      47.50   49.70   50.90   52.30   52.20   52.90   52.90   51.90
      54.10   53.30   54.50   54.20   54.50   54.30   54.70   54.30
      54.50   55.00   54.80   54.10   54.20   55.30   55.00   56.30
      55.10   55.90   55.10   55.20   55.20   55.50   55.30   54.70
      53.10
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
        LMSC: K 31.06   2/20/2017 Theresa A Goodman, CARD                      
        Meet: M 30.51        2003 Sarah Banko, Music City                      
Wildcat Team: W 32.72    3/8/2015 Saori Hanaki, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY                33.42      31.06K   9  
  2 Humphrey, Laura E         42 Blairwood Master-KY    36.00      52.62    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                 
        LMSC: K 1:09.20   2/20/2017 Saori Hanaki, Wildcat-KY                   
        Meet: M 1:07.44        2003 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
Wildcat Team: W 1:09.20   2/20/2017 Saori Hanaki, Wildcat-KY                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori             42 Wildcat-KY           1:15.00    1:09.20K   9  
      33.78   35.42                                                
  2 Bray, Hallie E            41 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:56.05    1:40.90    7  
      49.95   50.95                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
        LMSC: K 2:28.15   2/20/2017 Saori Hanaki, Wildcat-KY                   
        Meet: M 2:28.15   2/20/2017 Saori Hanaki, Wildcat-KY                   
Wildcat Team: W 2:28.15   2/20/2017 Saori Hanaki, Wildcat-KY                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki, Saori             42 Wildcat-KY           2:30.00    2:28.15K   9  
      35.30   37.14   38.18   37.53                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
        LMSC: K 33.00   5/21/1995 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside               
        Meet: M 33.92        1992 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside               
Wildcat Team: W 39.46        2009 Robin P Segnitz, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY                40.25      37.28    9  
  2 Bray, Hallie E            41 Clear Creek Mast-KY    50.25      49.44    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        LMSC: K 1:09.11   2/12/2000 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
        Meet: M 1:17.23        2003 Susan Murphy, Indy SwimFit                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:18.40   3/27/1999 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Dana            43 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    1:44.75    9  
      46.45   58.30                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        LMSC: K 2:31.28   3/27/1999 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
        Meet: M 2:31.28        1999 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
Wildcat Team: W 3:26.24        1995 Hartzell Stringer, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Dana            43 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    4:01.55    9  
      43.62   58.60 1:07.84 1:11.49                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
        LMSC: K 1:05.19    5/9/2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        Meet: M 1:07.97        2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
Wildcat Team: W 1:13.91        2007 Marci Casey, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Theresa A        44 CARD-KY              1:12.31    1:10.72    9  
      32.69   38.03                                                
  2 Holbrook, Dana            43 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    1:37.25    7  
      44.24   53.01                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        LMSC: K 3:21.43   2/20/2017 Dana Holbrook, Swim Louisville-            
        Meet: M 2:20.64        2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
Wildcat Team: W 2:44.11        1997 Kim Deyer, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Dana            43 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    3:21.43K   9  
                      59.67   49.01                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        LMSC: K 4:59.63    5/9/2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        Meet: M 5:06.72        2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
Wildcat Team: W 5:52.06   3/25/2007 Marci Casey, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Dana            43 Swim Louisville-KY        NT    7:34.30    9  
      47.07 1:00.16   57.24   58.28   59.50 1:01.05   54.45   56.55
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
        LMSC: K 27.52   4/22/2004 Pam Martin, Lakeside                         
        Meet: M 28.24        1992 Jean Henderson, Lakeside                     
Wildcat Team: W 28.70        2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           49 Lakeside Masters-KY    28.70      28.66    9  
  2 Camp, Sarah N             48 Wildcat-KY             36.23      35.67    7  
  3 Laubach, Alicia           46 Clear Creek Mast-KY    46.00      39.13    6  
  4 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY     41.50      40.09    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 1:01.43   4/22/2004 Mimi Ward, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 1:01.62    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
Wildcat Team: W 1:01.43        2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Sarah N             48 Wildcat-KY           5:00.00    1:22.82    9  
  2 Laubach, Alicia           46 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:50.00    1:30.54    7  
      42.18   48.36                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 2:11.60   5/19/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
        Meet: M 2:13.41    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
Wildcat Team: W 2:18.05   4/22/2004 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laubach, Alicia           46 Clear Creek Mast-KY  4:15.00    3:28.81    9  
      45.41   53.48   57.38   52.54                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 5:52.29   5/19/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
        Meet: M 5:55.56        2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
Wildcat Team: W 6:10.16        2009 Dana Haugli, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                49 CARD-KY              7:30.00    6:51.42    9  
      37.75   39.94   40.70   41.04   41.59   42.48   42.27   42.52
      42.40   40.73                                                
  2 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY  7:20.70    7:10.50    7  
      39.81   42.93   43.76   44.62   44.14   44.13   43.51   44.02
      43.17   40.41                                                
  3 Laubach, Alicia           46 Clear Creek Mast-KY 10:30.00    9:15.37    6  
      48.75   54.23   55.73   56.36   57.23   59.23   56.51   57.89
      57.00   52.44                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
        LMSC: K 13:15.87   2/21/2016 Julie May, CARD                           
        Meet: M 13:15.87   2/21/2016 Julie May, CARD                           
Wildcat Team: W 12:49.57   2/20/2009 Dana Haugli, Wildcat-KY                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT   15:21.80  
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY        NT   16:49.40  
  3 Camp, Sarah N             48 Wildcat-KY                NT   18:47.40  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:39.79    4/8/2016 Alison Zamanian                           
        LMSC: K 20:23.08   3/24/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
        Meet: M 20:23.08   3/24/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
Wildcat Team: W 21:16.44   2/20/2009 Dana Haugli, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY 25:35.00   25:15.10    9  
      42.60   45.20   45.30   47.00   46.60   47.30   46.30   46.40
      46.00   45.70   46.50   46.70   45.50   46.20   46.30   46.10
      47.20   46.60   45.90   46.40   46.30   46.30   46.70   46.40
      45.90   46.90   46.60   46.90   46.10   44.40   44.70   45.00
      41.10
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY  28:00.00   28:09.90    7  
      44.30   47.40   48.90   49.70   50.20   50.80   50.40   50.70
      51.00   50.70   51.20   50.80   51.20   51.00   51.50   51.70
      52.10   51.90   52.30   51.60   52.30   51.90   51.80   52.70
      51.50   52.40   51.80   52.10   53.30   52.30   52.90   53.40
      52.10
  3 Camp, Sarah N             48 Wildcat-KY                NT   31:10.60    6  
      44.40   50.70   53.70   56.30   55.70   55.40   55.20   57.60
      58.60   57.20   57.80   56.60   57.80   59.40 1:01.60   56.00
      59.90   56.30   58.40   58.80   56.10 1:03.60   55.80   57.70
      56.20   57.20   56.90   57.80   56.20   58.90   57.80   59.00
      50.00
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
        LMSC: K 33.12   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 34.74        2013 Shannon Thomas, Lakeside                     
Wildcat Team: W 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           49 Lakeside Masters-KY    35.58      34.97    9  
  2 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY    40.04      39.45    7  
  3 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY     41.50      42.38    6  
  4 Laubach, Alicia           46 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:15.00      49.63    5  
  5 Camp, Sarah N             48 Wildcat-KY           5:00.00      52.15    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
        LMSC: K 1:13.50   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 1:12.03        2004 Robin Batchelor, North Carolina            
Wildcat Team: W 1:15.80        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:27.20    1:28.31    9  
      42.64   45.67                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 2:31.93   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:43.47        2003 Robin Batchelor, North Carolina            
Wildcat Team: W 2:50.05   3/22/2009 Dana Haugli, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                49 CARD-KY              3:00.00    2:49.48    9  
      40.40   42.48   43.28   43.32                                
  2 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:02.22    3:03.62    7  
      41.54   46.16   49.45   46.47                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
        LMSC: K 34.13   2/17/1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside               
        Meet: M 34.45        1996 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside               
Wildcat Team: W 40.94        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                49 CARD-KY                39.00      39.10    9  
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY     56.00      55.03    7  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.76    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
        LMSC: K 2:50.81   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:50.87        1999 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis                  
Wildcat Team: W 3:17.74        2003 Meg Smath, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                49 CARD-KY              3:05.00    3:04.51    9  
      43.29   46.09   47.62   47.51                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.96   4/21/2013 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
        LMSC: K 29.88   4/22/2004 Pam Martin, Lakeside                         
        Meet: M 31.84        1999 Laurie Smith, St. Louis                      
Wildcat Team: W 32.30        2004 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           49 Lakeside Masters-KY    32.50      32.65    9  
  2 Camp, Sarah N             48 Wildcat-KY           5:00.00      42.11    7  
  3 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY     43.00      48.04    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
        LMSC: K 1:09.64   4/22/2004 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 1:11.09   3/27/2011 Marci Casey, Wildcat                       
Wildcat Team: W 1:11.09   3/27/2011 Marci Casey, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shannon           49 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:16.14    1:15.99    9  
      34.68   41.31                                                
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         48 Swim Louisville-KY   1:40.00    1:36.65    7  
      45.93   50.72                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 2:46.67   2/22/2016 Julie May, CARD                            
        Meet: M 2:34.18        2004 Robin Batchelor, North Carolina            
Wildcat Team: W 2:48.06    4/5/1986 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Sophia J           48 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:09.72    3:16.47    9  
      47.07   47.67 1:02.46   39.27                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:32.87  12/26/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
        LMSC: K 5:21.92   5/17/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 5:22.58   3/26/2006 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah                      
Wildcat Team: W 5:55.55   4/19/1985 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                49 CARD-KY              5:54.92    5:55.16    9  
      40.15   46.27   46.20   45.65   48.37   48.20   41.14   39.18
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:58.56   4/23/2015 JILL HERNANDEZ                            
        LMSC: K 19:03.79   2/21/2016 Liza Dicken, Wildcat-KY                   
        Meet: M 19:03.79   2/21/2016 Liza Dicken, Wildcat-KY                   
Wildcat Team: W 13:47.63   3/28/1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat-KY             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Sheila S        53 Wildcat-KY                NT   23:57.90  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:37.22   3/28/2014 MARGEE M CURRAN                           
        LMSC: K 20:37.97   4/26/2012 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville        
        Meet: M 20:53.48   2/23/2014 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-       
Wildcat Team: W 22:31.84        2010 Mimi Ward, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Sheila S        53 Wildcat-KY          32:30.00   33:02.08    9  
      49.50   55.10   59.30   59.90 2:02.20 1:00.60   58.30 1:01.20
    1:00.40                 1:00.70 1:00.30 1:01.20                
                                            1:02.80                
      59.60   59.80 1:03.00 1:00.80                 2:57.68        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
        LMSC: K 25.88    5/9/2013 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators                
        Meet: M 30.12   4/13/2008 Laurie G Smith, St. Louis                    
Wildcat Team: W 29.50   4/28/2016 Gail Murray, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY    30.50      30.44    9  
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       55 Wildcat-KY             31.95      32.80    7  
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         55 Lakeside Masters-KY    40.00      36.66    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K   58.32    5/9/2013 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators              
        Meet: M 1:04.74   2/22/2016 Gail C Murray, Wildcat-KY                  
Wildcat Team: W 1:04.02   4/28/2016 Gail C Murray, Wildcat-KY                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:07.00    1:06.20    9  
      31.45   34.75                                                
  2 Rateri, Deb               56 Wildcat-KY           2:00.00    2:00.05    7  
      57.12 1:02.93                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 2:18.06   7/19/2013 Pam Martin, Lakeside                       
        Meet: M 2:17.24        2000 Ardeth Mueller, St. Louis                  
Wildcat Team: W 2:21.64    3/8/2015 Gail C Murray, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  2:29.80    2:29.48    9  
      34.56   37.47   38.85   38.60                                
  2 Rateri, Deb               56 Wildcat-KY           4:15.00    4:14.41    7  
      57.96 1:05.15 1:05.82 1:05.48                                
  3 Scarboro, Amy             56 Wildcat-KY          15:00.00    4:51.62    6  
    1:08.46 1:12.76 1:16.38 1:14.02                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 5:57.77   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
        Meet: M 5:57.77   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
Wildcat Team: W 6:06.42   4/28/2016 Gail Murray, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        56 Swim Louisville-KY   6:30.55    5:57.77K   9  
      34.00   35.52   36.10   36.06   35.81   36.09   36.44   36.06
      36.21   35.48                                                
  2 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  6:45.90    6:39.96    7  
      34.91   39.10   40.12   40.24   40.65   40.79   40.83   41.09
      41.26   40.97                                                
  3 Rateri, Deb               56 Wildcat-KY          11:00.00   10:45.39    6  
      57.85 1:04.62 1:03.08 1:06.75 1:05.53 1:04.85 1:07.16 1:05.21
    1:06.84 1:03.50                                                
  4 Scarboro, Amy             56 Wildcat-KY          35:00.00   12:35.38    5  
    1:08.00 1:10.82 1:16.56 1:18.82 1:18.98 1:14.45 1:18.88 1:16.48
    1:18.24 1:14.15                                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:19.85    2/5/2017 Kelly Parker Palace                       
        LMSC: K 12:09.11   4/28/2016 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-       
        Meet: M 12:29.99   2/21/2016 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-       
Wildcat Team: W 12:35.37   2/21/2016 Gail C Murray, Wildcat-KY                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT   13:56.50  
  2 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH       NT   14:28.20  
  2 Peterson, Kimberly        59 Wildcat-KY                NT   18:18.30  
  3 Rucker, Marcy             57 Wildcat-KY                NT   22:13.70  
  4 Rateri, Deb               56 Wildcat-KY                NT   22:56.40  
  5 Scarboro, Amy             56 Wildcat-KY                NT   26:21.50  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:56.04   4/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
        LMSC: K 20:39.89   4/28/2016 Gail Murray, Wildcat                      
        Meet: M 20:42.94   2/21/2016 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-       
Wildcat Team: W 20:39.89    3/5/2016 Gail C Murray, Wildcat-KY                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY 23:50.00   23:09.10    9  
      36.20   40.00   41.00   41.80   41.70   42.00   42.50   41.90
      42.80   42.60   42.20   42.40   42.80   42.40   42.50   42.20
      42.50   42.40   42.50   42.20   42.60   42.70   42.90   42.40
      43.10   42.50   42.80   43.10   42.50   42.60   42.70   42.20
      40.40
  2 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH 22:49.25   23:55.70    7  
      38.20   41.70   42.60   42.80   43.20   43.10   43.50   44.20
      43.70   44.20   44.30   44.10   44.10   44.00   44.30   44.00
      43.30   43.90   44.30   44.70   43.60   44.00   43.90   44.30
      43.90   44.30   44.10   44.30   43.10   44.00   43.60   43.60
      40.80
  3 Peterson, Kimberly        59 Wildcat-KY          30:00.00   30:29.08    6  
      49.10   52.40   54.40   56.20   55.30   55.00   55.60   55.10
      54.40   55.20   54.40   55.20   55.60   55.30   55.40   55.70
      55.70   56.60   55.50   56.20   55.90   56.20   56.10   58.10
      56.20   58.20   57.60   56.90   56.60   55.40   55.30   54.90
      53.38
  4 Rucker, Marcy             57 Wildcat-KY                NT   36:28.80    5  
    1:04.80 1:12.00 1:05.90 1:06.80 1:09.60 1:04.00 1:05.70 1:04.90
    1:08.50 1:05.10 1:07.00 1:06.50 1:08.60 1:06.10 1:06.70 1:06.10
    1:06.20 1:06.00 1:07.50 1:05.70 1:05.80 1:07.60 1:08.10 1:07.20
    1:03.50 1:06.40 1:08.30 1:05.90 1:08.40 1:05.30 1:04.60 1:04.70
      59.30
  5 Rateri, Deb               56 Wildcat-KY          39:00.00   38:21.80    4  
    1:00.70 1:06.70 1:06.80 1:07.10 1:08.30 1:07.70 1:08.70 1:07.80
    1:11.10 1:07.30 1:08.90 1:09.40 1:10.30 1:09.30 1:10.40 1:11.50
    1:09.10 1:11.30 1:13.00 1:11.00 1:09.90 1:11.10 1:10.20 1:13.00
    1:12.40 1:11.90 1:12.50 1:10.70 1:11.60 1:11.20 1:13.00 1:11.80
    1:06.10
  6 Scarboro, Amy             56 Wildcat-KY          53:30.00   43:20.20    3  
                    1:19.50 1:18.60 1:21.70 1:20.30 1:20.40 1:21.00
    1:19.10 1:19.80 1:18.60 1:19.40 1:19.20 1:21.30 1:18.00 1:19.30
    1:18.80 1:19.60 1:18.50 1:20.40 1:18.00 1:18.50 1:19.00 1:19.10
    1:20.20 1:19.40 1:18.70 1:20.10 1:17.90 1:17.30 1:17.90 1:16.70
    1:15.90
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.14  10/30/2016 Leslie Livingston                            
        LMSC: K 30.36    5/9/2013 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators                
        Meet: M 35.65   4/12/2008 Catherine K Kohn, St. Louis                  
Wildcat Team: W 37.59   2/20/2017 Jeannie Harrington, Wildcat-KY               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       55 Wildcat-KY             37.06      37.59W   9  
  2 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH    40.01      40.38    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 1:14.82   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
        Meet: M 1:14.82   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
Wildcat Team: W 1:24.91   2/20/2017 Jeannie Harrington, Wildcat-KY             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        56 Swim Louisville-KY   1:21.76    1:14.82K   9  
      36.98   37.84                                                
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       55 Wildcat-KY           1:25.46    1:24.91W   7  
      41.43   43.48                                                
  3 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH  1:32.67    1:27.48    6  
      42.58   44.90                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.94    5/2/2014 BONNIE M BILICH                            
        LMSC: K 2:40.38   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
        Meet: M 2:40.38   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
Wildcat Team: W 3:21.85        1999 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        56 Swim Louisville-KY   2:50.00    2:40.38K   9  
      38.38   40.27   41.31   40.42                                
  2 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH  3:11.09    3:04.62    7  
      42.97   46.86   48.06   46.73                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
        LMSC: K 38.19   7/19/2013 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 38.14   4/12/2008 Catherine K Kohn, St. Louis                  
Wildcat Team: W 38.68   4/28/2016 Gail C Murray, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         55 Lakeside Masters-KY    55.00      47.15    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
        LMSC: K 2:57.10   4/28/2016 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
        Meet: M 3:18.98        1998 Tita Arnold, Wildcat                       
Wildcat Team: W 3:18.98        1998 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         55 Lakeside Masters-KY  4:00.00    3:39.93    9  
      49.68   56.00   57.21   57.04                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.04  10/30/2016 Leslie Livingston                            
        LMSC: K 29.35    5/9/2013 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators                
        Meet: M 34.32   2/20/2017 Jeannie Harrington, Wildcat-KY               
Wildcat Team: W 33.46        2010 Sandra W Marlowe, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       55 Wildcat-KY             34.27      34.32M   9  
  2 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH    36.09      36.86    7  
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         55 Lakeside Masters-KY    50.00      43.47    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 1:09.40    5/9/2013 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators              
        Meet: M 1:14.51        1999 Ardeth Mueller, St. Louis                  
Wildcat Team: W 1:16.28   2/22/2016 Gail C Murray, Wildcat-KY                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi H              58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:25.00    1:23.12    9  
      39.69   43.43                                                
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       55 Wildcat-KY           1:25.00    1:24.99    7  
      37.27   47.72                                                
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         55 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:40.00    1:33.41    6  
      43.20   50.21                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 2:36.65   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
        Meet: M 2:36.65   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
Wildcat Team: W 3:02.33        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        56 Swim Louisville-KY   2:48.62    2:36.65K   9  
      34.36   40.34   46.49   35.46                                
  2 Rokich, Karen A           57 Anderson Barracu-OH  3:09.90    3:07.62    7  
      38.44   49.15   58.40   41.63                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 5:32.88   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
        Meet: M 5:32.88   2/20/2017 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville-        
Wildcat Team: W 6:23.07        1994 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa-Wise, Cindy        56 Swim Louisville-KY   5:50.92    5:32.88K   9  
      34.60   39.71   43.45   43.94   48.66   47.36   38.06   37.10
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.48    3/9/2014 LAURA VAL                                    
        LMSC: K 27.06   1/14/2017 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators                
        Meet: M 32.53        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                   
Wildcat Team: W 32.53        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                60 Wildcat-KY                NT      41.47    9  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:39.00   1/26/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 6:57.29    5/8/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
        Meet: M 7:03.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
Wildcat Team: W 6:57.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                60 Wildcat-KY                NT    9:27.07    9  
      49.02   54.66   57.10   57.91   58.83   57.10   58.59   59.10
      58.21   56.55                                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.77   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                 
        LMSC: K 16:06.40   2/19/2017 Norah A Kute, Lakeside Masters            
        Meet: M 16:06.40   2/19/2017 Norah A Kute, Lakeside Masters            
Wildcat Team: W 14:32.93   3/21/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat-KY             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             60 Lakeside Masters-KY       NT   16:06.40K 
  2 Shepperson, Tara L        61 Wildcat-KY                NT   24:36.50  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:43.99   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                 
        LMSC: K 24:02.69   3/21/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                
        Meet: M 26:38.00   2/19/2017 Norah A Kute, Lakeside Masters            
Wildcat Team: W 24:02.69        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             60 Lakeside Masters-KY 27:45.00   26:38.00M   9  
      41.10   45.20   46.90   47.90                   48.20   49.40
      49.10   47.90   50.80   49.60   48.70   49.60   49.60   48.80
      49.20   49.20   49.00   49.90   48.60   48.90   49.00   48.70
      51.40   49.10   48.70   49.00   47.70   49.10   48.70   48.10
      44.60
  2 Shepperson, Tara L        61 Wildcat-KY          38:19.00   41:33.70    7  
    1:00.70 1:09.30 1:14.00 1:16.90 1:15.20 1:15.60 1:15.50 1:14.90
    1:13.50 1:12.20 1:11.50 1:12.30 1:14.80 1:15.80 1:15.90 1:18.90
    1:13.90 1:14.30 1:15.90 1:15.40 1:13.20 1:14.60 1:18.10 1:19.60
    1:16.80 1:17.10 1:20.70 1:20.30 1:17.00 1:19.60 1:21.60 1:20.30
    1:18.30
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.09   5/10/2013 MELINDA WOLFF                                
        LMSC: K 43.45    1/1/1994 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside                     
        Meet: M 41.41        1992 Carol Taylor, St. Louis                      
Wildcat Team: W 44.82        2002 Tita Arnold, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                60 Wildcat-KY                NT      49.51    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.80   4/25/2015 LO KNAPP                                   
        LMSC: K 1:34.46   2/12/1994 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 1:32.00        1992 Carol Taylor, St. Louis                    
Wildcat Team: W 1:35.79        2002 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                60 Wildcat-KY                NT    1:53.22    9  
      53.24   59.98                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.30   5/10/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 3:32.33   2/20/2017 Norah A Kute, Lakeside Masters             
        Meet: M 3:32.33   2/20/2017 Norah A Kute, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             60 Lakeside Masters-KY  3:43.00    3:32.33K   9  
      44.17   51.88   56.78   59.50                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.08   5/17/2015 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 1:10.42   1/14/2017 Penny Noyes, WKY Green Gators              
        Meet: M 1:29.73   2/22/2016 Sandra W Marlowe, Wildcat-KY               
Wildcat Team: W 1:29.73   2/22/2016 Sandra W Marlowe, Wildcat-KY               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             60 Lakeside Masters-KY  1:36.00    1:32.20    9  
      45.59   46.61                                                
  2 Smath, Meg                60 Wildcat-KY                NT    2:05.12    7  
    1:05.37   59.75                                                
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.18   3/15/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
        LMSC: K 6:41.47  11/14/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
        Meet: M 6:50.11   2/20/2017 Norah A Kute, Lakeside Masters             
Wildcat Team: W 6:41.47  11/14/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah A             60 Lakeside Masters-KY  7:03.00    6:50.11M   9  
      45.98   52.84   54.28   55.26   57.07   57.14   43.80   43.74
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.37   1/14/2017 Laura Val                                    
        LMSC: K 34.26   5/16/2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                   
        Meet: M 34.48        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                   
Wildcat Team: W 34.26        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June E            66 UC17-OH                38.00      38.09    9  
  2 Gray, Ruth B              67 Wildcat-KY           1:03.90      57.17    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.78   1/21/2017 Laura Val                                  
        LMSC: K 1:17.46   2/14/2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
        Meet: M 1:19.22        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:17.46        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Linda K            66 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:30.00    1:27.71    9  
      41.55   46.16                                                
  2 Gray, Ruth B              67 Wildcat-KY           2:07.50    2:07.04    7  
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:30.97    4/9/2016 Charlotte Davis                           
        LMSC: K 24:47.50   2/19/2017 Ruth B Gray, Wildcat-KY                   
        Meet: M 24:47.50   2/19/2017 Ruth B Gray, Wildcat-KY                   
Wildcat Team: W 15:49.04    3/6/2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat-KY             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Ruth B              67 Wildcat-KY                NT   24:47.50K 
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:43.29  11/12/2016 Shirley Loftus-Charley                    
        LMSC: K 25:49.73   5/16/2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                
        Meet: M 41:43.10   2/19/2017 Ruth B Gray, Wildcat-KY                   
Wildcat Team: W 25:49.73        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Ruth B              67 Wildcat-KY                NT   41:43.10M   9  
                    1:13.10 1:11.70 1:13.40 1:15.50 1:13.20 1:16.90
    1:13.60 1:12.70 1:15.00 1:13.10 1:14.40 1:13.70 1:14.30 1:13.00
    1:14.30 1:28.10 1:13.30 1:17.20 1:14.60 1:16.80 1:13.50 1:17.50
    1:16.40 1:23.90 1:21.40 1:19.00 1:19.30 1:24.00 1:18.00 1:19.70
    1:11.50
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.87   1/14/2017 Laura Val                                    
        LMSC: K 46.03   2/14/2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat                   
        Meet: M 46.47   2/20/2017 Linda K Pratt, Clear Creek Mast              
Wildcat Team: W 46.03        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Linda K            66 Clear Creek Mast-KY    47.20      46.47M   9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
        LMSC: K   47.86   2/15/1998 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M   44.30   2/20/2017 June E Wagner, UC17                        
Wildcat Team: W 1:17.60        2000 Jan Morrow, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June E            66 UC17-OH                44.00      44.30M   9  
  2 Pratt, Linda K            66 Clear Creek Mast-KY    52.60      50.77    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.09   4/29/2016 Charlotte Davis                            
        LMSC: K 1:46.23   3/27/1999 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 1:36.85   2/20/2017 June E Wagner, UC17                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June E            66 UC17-OH              1:40.85    1:36.85M   9  
      44.44   52.41                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
        LMSC: K 20.34   3/24/2007 Daniel Farnham, Wildcat                      
        Meet: M 20.34   3/25/2007 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat                    
Wildcat Team: W 20.34   3/25/2007 Daniel W Farnham, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       23 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY    22.00      21.74    9  
  2 Borders, William H        22 Wildcat-KY             26.99      26.40    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        LMSC: K 45.41   3/24/2007 Daniel Farnham, Wildcat                      
        Meet: M 45.41   3/24/2007 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat                    
Wildcat Team: W 45.41   3/24/2007 Daniel W Farnham, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       23 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY    49.00      47.95    9  
      23.35   24.60                                                
  2 Borders, William H        22 Wildcat-KY             59.00      59.56    7  
      28.34   31.22                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
        LMSC: K 1:46.34    3/3/2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill              
        Meet: M 1:46.34        2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill              
Wildcat Team: W 1:47.26        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       23 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY  1:49.00    1:47.69    9  
      25.12   26.79   27.97   27.81                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.13   4/26/2015 HENRIK LINDAU                                
        LMSC: K 22.70    3/3/2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
        Meet: M 22.70        2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
Wildcat Team: W 22.97        2004 Lance Asti, WILD                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       23 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY    24.00      23.92    9  
  2 Borders, William H        22 Wildcat-KY             29.99      28.00    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
        LMSC: K 51.83   4/12/2008 Daniel Farnham, Wildcat                      
        Meet: M 51.83   4/13/2008 Daniel W Farnham, Wildcat                    
Wildcat Team: W 51.83   4/13/2008 Daniel W Farnham, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       23 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY    55.00      54.61    9  
      26.57   28.04                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.78    5/3/2014 NOLAN KOON                                   
        LMSC: K 53.94    3/3/2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
        Meet: M 53.94        2001 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
Wildcat Team: W 55.47   4/13/2008 Daniel W Farnham, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, William H        22 Wildcat-KY           1:15.99    1:08.15    9  
      31.02   37.13                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
        LMSC: K 20.75   3/29/2003 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
        Meet: M 20.75        2003 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                     
Wildcat Team: W 22.04        2002 Chris McCabe, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heberling, Bradley D      27 Wildcat-KY             43.00      27.86    9  
  2 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY                32.02      29.99    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.13    5/3/2014 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
        LMSC: K 46.19   5/19/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                     
        Meet: M 46.24        2003 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
Wildcat Team: W 48.23        2002 Chris McCabe, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           26 CARD-KY              1:20.15    1:06.72    9  
      32.41   34.31                                                
  2 Heberling, Bradley D      27 Wildcat-KY           1:35.00    1:07.20    7  
  3 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY              1:10.85    1:08.89    6  
      33.25   35.64                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.93   12/6/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
        LMSC: K 1:45.05   5/19/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 1:46.95        1983 John Meisenheimer, Lexington               
Wildcat Team: W 1:46.78  10/23/1982 John Meisenheimer, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           26 CARD-KY              3:10.00    2:29.32    9  
      34.12   37.54   39.30   38.36                                
  2 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY              2:38.94    2:35.39    7  
      35.45   38.37   40.60   40.97                                
  3 Heberling, Bradley D      27 Wildcat-KY           3:20.00    2:39.54    6  
      36.04   39.29   43.16   41.05                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
        LMSC: K 4:46.63   4/22/2004 Craig Pickering, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 4:54.61        2004 Craig Pickering, Lakeside                  
Wildcat Team: W 4:54.93        2007 Dave Kuendig, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           26 CARD-KY              7:05.00    6:32.91    9  
      35.43   38.03   37.86   39.15   39.26   40.48   40.37   41.50
      41.92   38.91                                                
  2 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY              7:45.00    7:14.30    7  
      39.41   41.36   42.97   43.94   44.38   44.83   44.78   45.29
      44.04   43.30                                                
  3 Heberling, Bradley D      27 Wildcat-KY           9:05.00    7:44.61    6  
      45.37   51.51   44.66   46.38   50.29   45.52   47.86   48.85
      46.34   37.83                                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:19.61   3/15/2014 TOBIAS WORK                               
        LMSC: K 12:23.60   2/19/2017 Andrew Magazine, Swim Louisville-         
        Meet: M 12:23.60   2/19/2017 Andrew Magazine, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 10:32.80   3/25/2006 Dave Kuendig, Wildcat-KY                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Andrew          26 Swim Louisville-KY        NT   12:23.60K 
  2 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY                   NT   15:29.10  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        LMSC: K 17:19.74   4/22/1983 John Meisenheimer, Lexington              
        Meet: M 20:26.86   2/19/2017 Andrew Magazine, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 17:19.74   4/22/1983 John Meisenheimer, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Andrew          26 Swim Louisville-KY  20:30.00   20:26.86M   9  
      31.30   35.80   37.00   36.70   36.60   37.40   38.00   37.50
      38.00   37.80   37.60   37.50   37.60   37.50   37.70   37.80
      38.10   37.70   37.80   38.20   36.70   37.20   37.20   37.90
      37.50   38.00   37.90   38.70   38.20   37.60   38.10 1:08.26
  2 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY             27:34.68   25:52.50    7  
      37.70   41.70   43.40   50.10   45.10   45.90   46.40   46.50
      47.90   47.20   47.60   47.30   47.60   47.60   47.80   48.20
      48.00   47.00   47.60   48.50   47.50   48.20   48.50   47.80
      47.70   48.10   49.10   47.80   47.40   48.50   47.50   47.70
      47.60
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
        LMSC: K 25.03   4/12/2008 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
        Meet: M 25.03   4/12/2008 Jordan D Proffitt, Swim Louisville           
Wildcat Team: W 26.80        2007 James T Auxier, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennyson, Quincy E        28 CARD-KY                55.00      46.40    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
        LMSC: K 23.11   5/19/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside                     
        Meet: M 23.18        2003 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
Wildcat Team: W 23.66        1996 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           26 CARD-KY                40.38      36.10    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77    5/3/2014 DARIAN R TOWNSEND                            
        LMSC: K 53.12    3/6/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
        Meet: M 54.57        2003 Jerrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
Wildcat Team: W 56.62        1995 Moe Stewart, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Curtis E           26 CARD-KY              1:30.29    1:21.51    9  
      37.87   43.64                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
        LMSC: K 21.87    5/9/2013 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 22.04        2013 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat                         
Wildcat Team: W 21.87        2013 Buzz C Kuhn, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          39 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY    32.65      32.20    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
        LMSC: K 48.73    5/9/2013 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 49.68        2013 Buzz C Kuhn, Wildcat                         
Wildcat Team: W 48.73        2013 Buzz C Kuhn, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andy              39 Ards-FG                53.00      53.10    9  
      25.01   28.09                                                
  2 Wanner, Murray M          39 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY  1:19.24    1:17.70    7  
      36.28   41.42                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
        LMSC: K 1:49.85   3/18/1995 Ron Finley, WKY Green Gators               
        Meet: M 1:49.85        1995 Ron Finley, WKY Green Gators               
Wildcat Team: W 1:54.07        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          39 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY  3:09.01    3:08.31    9  
      37.96   45.87   51.23   53.25                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
        LMSC: K 4:57.82   3/23/1996 Ron Finley, WKY Green Gators               
        Meet: M 4:56.53        2004 Rob St. Jean, Charleston Y                 
Wildcat Team: W 5:24.01        2008 George Villarreal, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          39 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY  8:26.86    8:38.24    9  
      41.41   46.83   50.73   53.68   56.13   54.80   56.39   55.62
      53.00   49.65                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:27.97   5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                          
        LMSC: K 17:36.56   2/21/2016 Murray M Wanner, Lincoln Trail Ma         
        Meet: M 17:36.56   2/21/2016 Murray M Wanner, Lincoln Trail Ma         
Wildcat Team: W 11:32.18   4/12/2008 George Villarreal, Wildcat-KY             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          39 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY       NT   17:52.60  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
        LMSC: K 17:18.99   4/22/2004 Robbie Allen, Crescent Hill               
        Meet: M 23:57.34   2/23/2014 Jason Murray, Wildcat-KY                  
Wildcat Team: W 19:02.85        2008 George Villarreal, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanner, Murray M          39 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY 29:27.55   29:52.90    9  
      41.80   47.40   51.60   54.00   55.20   56.10   54.40   56.90
      53.50   54.40   54.80   54.10   54.90   53.90   55.90   53.80
      55.30   55.10   54.40   55.10   55.40   55.70   56.00   56.60
      56.40   53.70   55.10   56.30   54.70   55.50   54.00   54.20
      56.70
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:32.66    5/7/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        LMSC: K 12:22.83   2/21/2016 C.J. Rushman, Swim Louisville-            
        Meet: M 12:22.83   2/21/2016 C.J. Rushman, Swim Louisville-            
Wildcat Team: W 12:14.31   3/27/1999 Dave Maehr, Wildcat-KY                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              40 Wildcat-KY                NT   14:01.50  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52    5/9/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
        LMSC: K 18:44.98   5/16/1991 John Nolan, Lakeside                      
        Meet: M 20:41.34   2/21/2016 J-D Schall, CARD                          
Wildcat Team: W 20:24.36        1999 Dave Maehr, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              40 Wildcat-KY          23:50.00   23:23.96    9  
      34.00   37.70   39.20   40.00   40.90   41.40   42.20   42.20
      42.90   43.40   43.30   43.30   43.30   43.60   44.30   43.20
      44.10   44.20   43.30   45.00   43.20   43.20   45.10   43.80
      44.00   43.40   44.20   43.40   42.50   42.10   43.30   43.90
      40.36
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        LMSC: K 24.51   3/25/2006 Norm Schippert, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 24.51   3/25/2006 Norman Schippert, Swim Louisville            
Wildcat Team: W 25.02        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redinger, David F         43 Swim Louisville-KY   1:00.00      41.23    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        LMSC: K 55.45    3/6/2011 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                     
        Meet: M 56.38    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio                
Wildcat Team: W 57.05        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redinger, David F         43 Swim Louisville-KY   2:00.00    1:34.83    9  
      43.55   51.28                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
        LMSC: K 2:03.47    5/9/2013 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 2:10.58        1995 Jim Grubbs, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redinger, David F         43 Swim Louisville-KY   4:00.00    3:23.08    9  
      44.84   50.44   54.09   53.71                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
        LMSC: K 2:01.71   3/16/2011 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 2:07.34    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio              
Wildcat Team: W 2:13.53        2000 Matt Painter, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Redinger, David F         43 Swim Louisville-KY   2:30.00         DQ  
      44.45   58.67   56.78   43.06                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
        LMSC: K 4:25.05   3/26/2011 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 4:25.05   3/27/2011 Abraham E Solano, Lakeside                 
Wildcat Team: W 4:56.97        2006 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redinger, David F         43 Swim Louisville-KY   6:00.00    6:59.32    9  
      44.02   52.00 1:01.34 1:02.17   57.51   54.64   44.63   43.01
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        LMSC: K 22.46    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 23.00   3/22/2009 Steve Hayhow, Univ Cincinnati                
Wildcat Team: W 22.46        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swayze, Rob B             47 Wildcat-KY             27.03      26.63    9  
  2 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY    29.30      28.48    7  
  3 Hughes, Mark P            48 Clear Creek Mast-KY    45.00      34.51    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
        LMSC: K 50.68   5/15/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
        Meet: M 50.13   3/21/2009 Steve Hayhow, Univ Cincinnati                
Wildcat Team: W 53.89        2004 Bryan Reed, WILD                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James G           49 Lakeside Masters-KY    55.00      54.97    9  
      26.29   28.68                                                
  2 Swayze, Rob B             47 Wildcat-KY             58.09      58.56    7  
      27.96   30.60                                                
  3 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:03.86    1:01.53    6  
      29.41   32.12                                                
  4 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY              1:03.99    1:03.75    5  
      30.51   33.24                                                
  5 Smith, Brent D            45 Wildcat-KY           1:06.46    1:04.46    4  
      31.52   32.94                                                
  6 Schenkenfelder, Brian F   45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:13.00    1:10.31    3  
      33.67   36.64                                                
  7 Schaeffer, Michael        46 Wildcat-KY           1:25.00    1:14.77    2  
      37.07   37.70                                                
  8 Sachs, Leon               49 Wildcat-KY           1:30.00    1:20.29    1  
      37.05   43.24                                                
  9 Hughes, Mark P            48 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:20.00    1:21.87  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
        LMSC: K 1:52.57    3/6/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 1:55.92    3/8/2015 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
Wildcat Team: W 1:57.94        2010 Paul Dassow, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  2:25.00    2:18.40    9  
      31.27   33.89   36.54   36.70                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
        LMSC: K 5:09.52   5/15/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 5:16.96        2009 Robert Holmes, Swim Louisville             
Wildcat Team: W 6:06.23        1994 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C.J.             45 Swim Louisville-KY   9:06.56    5:55.34    9  
      31.78   34.22   35.63   36.27   36.22   36.58   36.56   36.43
      36.38   35.27                                                
  2 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  6:20.00    6:18.99    7  
      33.67   35.53   36.64   37.47   37.97   38.85   39.46   40.14
      40.33   38.93                                                
  3 Schaeffer, Michael        46 Wildcat-KY           7:30.00    7:24.71    6  
      42.41   43.86   44.77   45.09   45.09   44.76   44.96   44.92
      45.61   43.24                                                
  4 Sachs, Leon               49 Wildcat-KY           8:00.00    7:41.85    5  
      41.10   44.11   45.78 1:35.08   48.31   48.33 1:33.79   45.35
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:43.93   5/20/2010 KEITH SWITZER                             
        LMSC: K 12:39.20   2/19/2017 J-D Schall, CARD                          
        Meet: M 12:39.20   2/19/2017 J-D Schall, CARD                          
Wildcat Team: W 12:23.80    3/3/2001 Dave Maehr, Wildcat-KY                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY                   NT   12:39.20K 
  2 Rushman, C.J.             45 Swim Louisville-KY        NT   12:46.20  
  3 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY       NT   13:02.70  
  4 Schaeffer, Michael        46 Wildcat-KY                NT   15:50.40  
  5 Sachs, Leon               49 Wildcat-KY                NT   19:43.50  
  6 Crisp, Thomas             47 Wildcat-KY                NT   24:59.50  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05   5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                
        LMSC: K 18:25.04    3/3/2012 Dale Mercker, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 21:02.00   2/19/2017 J-D Schall, CARD                          
Wildcat Team: W 20:35.82        2001 Dave Maehr, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY             20:41.34   21:02.00M   9  
      33.30   36.80   37.50   37.90   37.60   37.50   38.30   38.30
      38.70   38.30   38.50   38.60   38.10   38.30   38.70   38.70
      38.40   38.70   38.50   38.50   38.50   39.30   38.70   38.80
      38.50   38.60   38.70   38.50   38.70   38.70   39.10   38.90
      37.80
  2 Rushman, C.J.             45 Swim Louisville-KY  21:01.98   21:15.80    7  
      34.30   36.40   37.50   37.70   38.10   38.50   41.40   38.10
      38.60   38.20   38.40   38.50   38.60   39.00   38.50   39.00
      38.80   39.20   38.80   38.60   39.20   39.60   38.80   39.70
      39.90   40.30   39.50   40.00   39.70   40.00   38.70   38.60
      35.60
  3 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY 21:55.00   21:37.66    6  
      35.10   36.80   37.90   39.00   39.30   39.20   39.40   39.80
      39.70   39.30   39.20   39.80   40.00   38.90   39.40   40.40
      39.90   39.90   40.00   39.70   40.00   39.60   39.90   39.40
      39.90   38.90   39.90   39.80   40.10   39.80   40.30   39.70
      37.66
  4 Schaeffer, Michael        46 Wildcat-KY          27:30.00   26:04.80    5  
      42.80   45.70   46.90   47.20   47.30   47.40   47.50   47.40
      47.30   47.00   48.10   47.80   48.60   48.80   49.30   48.20
      48.50   48.30   48.10   48.20   48.00   47.80   48.10   47.90
      47.60   48.00   48.40   47.70   48.10   46.90   46.50   46.00
      43.40
  5 Sachs, Leon               49 Wildcat-KY          29:00.00   26:57.60    4  
      43.70   45.40   47.40                   50.90   49.80   50.50
      49.90   51.20   50.30   49.50   51.00   49.10   48.80        
              49.70   48.60   50.00   49.90   50.70   50.30   48.80
      49.20   50.00   50.80   49.10   49.50   48.30   46.90   45.40
      44.90
  6 Crisp, Thomas             47 Wildcat-KY          45:00.00   41:52.90    3  
    1:05.40 1:12.60 1:13.00 1:11.90 1:14.50                 1:10.50
    1:15.30 1:15.10 1:15.90 1:14.30 1:15.00 1:15.90 1:17.70        
            1:17.50 1:19.30 1:21.30 1:21.30 1:18.00 1:17.30        
            1:19.90 1:20.80 1:18.30 1:18.80 1:18.40 1:19.60 1:17.70
    1:05.90
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.58   4/26/2015 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
        LMSC: K 25.67    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 27.59        1996 W Tingley/T Huesken, LAKE/SWOM               
Wildcat Team: W 25.67        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swayze, Rob B             47 Wildcat-KY             33.58      34.91    9  
  2 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY                40.00      40.09    7  
  3 Hughes, Mark P            48 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:05.00      51.59    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
        LMSC: K 57.68   11/8/2003 Dean Ehrenheim, Owensboro Marlin             
        Meet: M 59.88        1997 Tim Huesken, Southwest Ohio                  
Wildcat Team: W 58.86        2010 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Michael        46 Wildcat-KY           1:35.00    1:23.98    9  
      41.75   42.23                                                
  2 Schenkenfelder, Brian F   45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:35.00    1:26.34    7  
      42.27   44.07                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.97    5/1/2016 RICH SAEGER/Nicolas Granger                
        LMSC: K 2:06.49   5/15/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 2:14.01   3/27/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville              
Wildcat Team: W 3:15.50        1995 Doug Worful, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkenfelder, Brian F   45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:20.00    3:07.30    9  
      45.99 1:34.08   47.22    0.01                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.17   3/28/2015 TODD TORRES                                  
        LMSC: K 28.09   4/23/2015 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                     
        Meet: M 28.48   2/20/2017 Abraham E Solano, Blairwood Master           
Wildcat Team: W 29.30        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham E         47 Blairwood Master-KY    28.50      28.48M   9  
  2 Luebbe, James G           49 Lakeside Masters-KY    31.50      31.96    7  
  3 Ronau, Matt               45 Swim Louisville-KY     32.74      33.13    6  
  4 Smith, Brent D            45 Wildcat-KY             37.01      36.21    5  
  5 Swayze, Rob B             47 Wildcat-KY             37.23      37.88    4  
  6 Hughes, Mark P            48 Clear Creek Mast-KY    50.00      51.01    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.83   2/20/2015 TODD TORRES                                
        LMSC: K 1:00.26   4/23/2015 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 1:06.46        2004 John Voorhees, Crescent Hill               
Wildcat Team: W 1:08.30        2010 Mark Preston, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               45 Swim Louisville-KY   1:13.55    1:12.74    9  
      34.13   38.61                                                
  2 Smith, Brent D            45 Wildcat-KY           1:20.00    1:20.91    7  
      37.91   43.00                                                
  3 Foree, Macy S             45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:30.00    1:26.73    6  
      41.84   44.89                                                
  4 Sachs, Leon               49 Wildcat-KY           2:00.00    1:28.43    5  
      43.14   45.29                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.40   4/29/2016 Nicolas Granger                            
        LMSC: K 2:11.74   4/23/2015 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 2:29.58        2004 John Voorhees, Crescent Hill               
Wildcat Team: W 2:37.87        2010 Mark Preston, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronau, Matt               45 Swim Louisville-KY   2:53.65    2:51.53    9  
      40.20   44.78   46.40   40.15                                
  2 Sachs, Leon               49 Wildcat-KY           4:00.00    3:08.10    7  
      45.78   47.18   47.85   47.29                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
        LMSC: K 24.59    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 25.86   3/26/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
Wildcat Team: W 24.59        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James G           49 Lakeside Masters-KY    28.00      27.22    9  
  2 Swayze, Rob B             47 Wildcat-KY             29.79      30.31    7  
  3 Rushman, C.J.             45 Swim Louisville-KY     38.00      32.28    6  
  4 Smith, Brent D            45 Wildcat-KY             33.23      33.64    5  
  5 Hughes, Mark P            48 Clear Creek Mast-KY    55.00      44.39    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
        LMSC: K   56.39   2/20/2017 Abraham E Solano, Blairwood Master         
        Meet: M   56.39   2/20/2017 Abraham E Solano, Blairwood Master         
Wildcat Team: W 1:02.03        1994 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham E         47 Blairwood Master-KY    56.50      56.39K   9  
      26.46   29.93                                                
  2 Ronau, Matt               45 Swim Louisville-KY   1:09.21    1:07.83    7  
      31.16   36.67                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
        LMSC: K 56.70    5/1/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
        Meet: M 57.52   4/13/2008 Paul Dassow, Wildcat                         
Wildcat Team: W 56.70        2008 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brent D            45 Wildcat-KY           1:16.20    1:12.25    9  
      33.20   39.05                                                
  2 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY              1:12.05    1:14.57    7  
      34.86   39.71                                                
  3 Schaeffer, Michael        46 Wildcat-KY           1:50.00    1:28.18    6  
      40.78   47.40                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.44   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
        LMSC: K 2:00.07   4/23/2015 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 2:04.31   2/20/2017 Abraham E Solano, Blairwood Master         
Wildcat Team: W 2:21.46        2004 Ken Calvert, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham E         47 Blairwood Master-KY  2:05.00    2:04.31M   9  
      27.82   31.90   35.78   28.81                                
  2 Rushman, C.J.             45 Swim Louisville-KY   2:40.12    2:29.06    7  
      30.71   41.17   42.05   35.13                                
  3 Ronau, Matt               45 Swim Louisville-KY   2:40.99    2:35.56    6  
      30.66   40.17   44.15   40.58                                
  4 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY              2:37.36    2:42.23    5  
      34.62   43.84   45.13   38.64                                
  5 Schenkenfelder, Brian F   45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:05.00    3:01.22    4  
      41.09   47.11   53.56   39.46                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:13.02    5/2/2014 SERGEY O MARINIUK                          
        LMSC: K 4:21.14   4/23/2015 Abraham Solano, Lakeside                   
        Meet: M 4:55.78   3/22/2009 Robert C Holmes, Swim Louisville           
Wildcat Team: W 5:11.95        2005 Ken Calvert, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schall, J-D               45 CARD-KY              6:30.10    5:38.85    9  
      38.32   45.44   43.89   42.83   47.28   46.88   37.86   36.35
  2 Schenkenfelder, Brian F   45 Clear Creek Mast-KY  6:40.00    6:38.96    7  
      45.65   51.42   50.30   50.82   57.62   55.88   44.65   42.62
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        LMSC: K 23.19  10/25/2009 Larry Bierwirth, N Kentucky                  
        Meet: M 24.22   3/22/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East                 
Wildcat Team: W 24.66   3/25/2007 Tom Evans, WILD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmucker, Fred T         53 Agon-IN                25.70      26.07    9  
  2 Hummer, Paul              50 UC41-KY                26.60      26.31    7  
  3 Blount, C Bryan           53 UC41-KY                28.70      29.49    6  
  4 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY             30.52      29.66    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
        LMSC: K 51.73   3/25/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 51.73   3/25/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 57.94   3/24/2007 Tom Evans, WILD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmucker, Fred T         53 Agon-IN                58.00      57.80    9  
      27.62   30.18                                                
  2 Hummer, Paul              50 UC41-KY              1:00.00    1:01.45    7  
      29.53   31.92                                                
  3 Blount, C Bryan           53 UC41-KY              1:03.51    1:03.62    6  
      29.19   34.43                                                
  4 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY           1:08.06    1:05.18    5  
      30.71   34.47                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
        LMSC: K 1:57.61   3/25/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 1:57.61   3/25/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 2:17.36        2000 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY           2:36.00    2:34.56    9  
      36.10   39.47   41.22   37.77                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
        LMSC: K 5:34.10    3/3/2012 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 5:25.82        2010 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville              
Wildcat Team: W 6:08.41        2009 George Van Meter, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY           7:00.17    6:52.11    9  
      36.11   39.55   42.12   42.58   42.72   42.68   42.80   41.95
      41.82   39.78                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:55.84    4/6/2013 KEITH SWITZER                             
        LMSC: K 11:30.60   2/19/2017 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
        Meet: M 11:30.60   2/19/2017 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
Wildcat Team: W 12:47.92   3/25/2006 Dave Maehr, Wildcat-KY                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             50 Lakeside Masters-KY       NT   11:30.60K 
  2 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY                NT   14:23.80  
  3 Ratliff, Ted F            54 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY       NT   23:59.80  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:28.77   4/23/2015 JEFF ERWIN                                
        LMSC: K 18:45.04   4/10/2010 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville             
        Meet: M 19:16.39        2003 E. Bell, Crescent Hill                    
Wildcat Team: W 21:42.40        2006 Dave Maehr, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             50 Lakeside Masters-KY 18:45.00   19:43.30    9  
      30.00   33.00   32.90   33.60   34.10   34.00   34.30   34.00
      34.30   34.10   34.10   34.30   34.50   34.40   34.40   34.90
      34.60   39.20   38.90   37.00   38.70   39.60   39.60   35.90
      39.70   38.10   35.90   39.50   40.70   37.10   36.00   35.90
      36.00
  2 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY          23:59.00   23:46.90    7  
      38.20   42.10   43.00   44.20   44.10   43.60   42.80   42.70
      43.20   43.00   42.60   43.70   43.60   44.00   43.70   44.50
      44.30   43.60   43.30   43.60   43.90   43.40   44.10   44.10
      44.20   43.40   44.40   43.40   43.60   43.00   43.10   42.70
      39.80
  3 Ratliff, Ted F            54 Lincoln Trail Ma-KY       NT   39:47.40    6  
      59.90 1:09.40 1:13.10 1:12.10                 1:11.20 1:13.00
    1:12.70 1:11.60 1:13.00 1:12.50 1:12.60 1:14.60 1:13.60 1:14.10
    1:13.10 1:11.90 1:13.00 1:11.10 1:12.00 1:14.10 1:13.20 1:13.10
    1:10.70 1:13.20 1:13.90 1:15.00 1:12.30 1:13.10 1:13.20 1:14.50
    1:09.30
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.57    5/4/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
        LMSC: K 28.63   4/22/2004 William Tingley, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 29.48   3/24/2007 Michael P Stickney, Columbus Sharks          
Wildcat Team: W 33.53        1996 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Travis A           51 UC41-KY                32.60      29.83    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID M GUTHRIE                              
        LMSC: K 31.26    8/1/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                      
        Meet: M 32.16   2/24/2014 Dan Mattingly, Swim Louisville-              
Wildcat Team: W 32.92        2006 Wilk West, WILD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmucker, Fred T         53 Agon-IN                32.50      35.07    9  
  2 Blount, C Bryan           53 UC41-KY                36.21      36.14    7  
  3 Hummer, Paul              50 UC41-KY                42.00      37.24    6  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
        LMSC: K 26.73    2/7/2001 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
        Meet: M 26.91        2010 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio                
Wildcat Team: W 27.62        1999 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmucker, Fred T         53 Agon-IN                29.00      29.21    9  
  2 Cruse, Mark D             53 Wildcat-KY             40.00      32.97    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   51.73   5/12/2013 DAVID SIMS                                 
        LMSC: K 1:01.43    8/1/2009 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
        Meet: M 1:01.52   3/25/2007 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
Wildcat Team: W 1:05.56        2000 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Travis A           51 UC41-KY              1:07.53    1:03.81    9  
      29.19   34.62                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.28   5/11/2013 DAVID SIMS                                 
        LMSC: K 1:00.91   3/21/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East               
        Meet: M 1:00.91   3/22/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East               
Wildcat Team: W 1:09.53        2004 John Beck, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmucker, Fred T         53 Agon-IN              1:07.50    1:08.37    9  
      31.90   36.47                                                
  2 Hummer, Paul              50 UC41-KY              1:15.00    1:18.04    7  
      37.14   40.90                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 23.69    4/1/2012 Larry Bierwirth, N Kentucky                  
        Meet: M 24.62        2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
Wildcat Team: W 25.84   3/27/2011 Ronnie Thompson, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbrock, Robert C       59 Northern Kentuck-KY    28.00      29.03    9  
  2 Zoeller, Curt             58 Swim Louisville-KY     35.00      31.26    7  
  3 Tunstall, Michael J       57 Clear Creek Mast-KY    50.00      39.50    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 52.91   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 52.91   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 59.09   3/26/2011 Ronnie Thompson, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbrock, Robert C       59 Northern Kentuck-KY  1:02.00    1:04.39    9  
      30.83   33.56                                                
  2 Zoeller, Curt             58 Swim Louisville-KY   1:25.00    1:09.30    7  
      33.80   35.50                                                
  3 Tunstall, Michael J       57 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:25.00    1:24.29    6  
      39.83   44.46                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
        LMSC: K 1:59.65   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 1:59.65   3/21/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 2:14.50        2003 Denny Hamilton, WILD                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 Wildcat-KY           2:14.50    2:29.61    9  
      32.79   38.20   39.54   39.08                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MC CONICA                             
        LMSC: K 11:54.26   2/21/2016 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville-            
        Meet: M 11:54.26   2/21/2016 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville-            
Wildcat Team: W 13:56.43    3/3/2012 George Van Meter, Wildcat-KY              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Philip            56 Wildcat-KY                NT   15:41.20  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MC CONICA                             
        LMSC: K 19:18.58   2/23/2014 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville-            
        Meet: M 19:18.58   2/23/2014 Clay Gilbert, Swim Louisville-            
Wildcat Team: W 22:51.16        2012 George Van Meter, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Philip            56 Wildcat-KY          27:00.00   25:47.10    9  
      52.90   43.00   45.10   46.20   49.70   46.40   47.40   46.80
      46.70   50.30   46.10   44.30   46.10   50.90   46.00   46.20
      47.20   46.50   47.10   46.30   45.60   45.50   46.40   45.90
      47.00   46.90   46.60   46.70   46.70   48.00   48.20   46.90
      45.50
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.14   3/31/2012 TOM BARTON                                 
        LMSC: K 2:21.52   3/24/2007 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:21.52   3/25/2007 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
Wildcat Team: W 2:42.79        2014 Cork Haberek, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 Wildcat-KY           3:15.00    3:06.61    9  
      46.15   46.67   47.24   46.55                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.60   3/12/2016 David Guthrie                                
        LMSC: K 32.47   4/26/2012 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                      
        Meet: M 33.34        2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
Wildcat Team: W 32.66   4/28/2016 Mark Preston, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbrock, Robert C       59 Northern Kentuck-KY    33.00      34.11    9  
  2 Zoeller, Curt             58 Swim Louisville-KY     45.00      40.49    7  
 -- Tunstall, Michael J       57 Clear Creek Mast-KY    55.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.34    4/9/2016 David Guthrie                              
        LMSC: K 1:10.36   4/26/2012 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
        Meet: M 1:13.12        2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:12.08   4/28/2016 Mark Preston, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbrock, Robert C       59 Northern Kentuck-KY  1:15.00    1:16.12    9  
      36.12   40.00                                                
  2 Haberek, Cork             59 Wildcat-KY           1:25.00    1:18.19    7  
      37.11   41.08                                                
  3 Carlson, Michael          58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:28.00    1:26.79    6  
      40.47   46.32                                                
 -- Tunstall, Michael J       57 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:40.00         DQ  
      57.21   59.95                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.95   4/10/2016 David Guthrie                              
        LMSC: K 2:37.88    5/9/2013 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
        Meet: M 2:40.38    3/3/2012 Neil R Wasserman, O*H*I*O                  
Wildcat Team: W 2:43.37    3/8/2015 Cork Haberek, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heimbrock, Robert C       59 Northern Kentuck-KY  2:50.00    2:53.43    9  
      37.15   41.60   45.81   48.87                                
  2 Carlson, Michael          58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:08.00    3:09.91    7  
      41.65   47.98   51.15   49.13                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/1/2016 Bruce Kone                                   
        LMSC: K 26.26   5/16/2003 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
        Meet: M 27.08        2003 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
Wildcat Team: W 28.24        2002 Denny Hamilton, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Michael          58 Clear Creek Mast-KY    35.00      34.89    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.90   5/12/2013 PAUL CARTER                                
        LMSC: K 1:00.36   4/22/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
        Meet: M 1:01.30   3/25/2007 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 1:06.38        2014 Cork Haberek, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 Wildcat-KY           1:20.00    1:16.16    9  
      34.73   41.43                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   55.85    4/9/2016 Steve Wood                                 
        LMSC: K 1:02.56    6/3/2005 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
        Meet: M 1:03.89        2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:08.14        2014 Cork Haberek, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Michael          58 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:23.00    1:24.91    9  
      40.44   44.47                                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.66    5/2/2014 JIM SAUER                                  
        LMSC: K 5:04.22   4/26/2012 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
        Meet: M 4:50.68        2010 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O                    
Wildcat Team: W 5:31.35        2014 Stephen D Hellmann, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Haberek, Cork             59 Wildcat-KY           6:30.00         DQ  
      37.20   44.24   47.38   47.29   47.03   45.63   44.39   45.34
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 25.10    3/8/2015 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 25.10    3/8/2015 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 26.73        2010 David Bates, WILD                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Kevin        61 CARD-KY                30.00      28.04    9  
  2 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY             33.00      32.90    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 55.45    3/8/2015 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 55.45    3/8/2015 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 58.46    4/7/2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Kevin        61 CARD-KY              1:10.00    1:01.70    9  
      30.28   31.42                                                
  2 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY           1:10.00    1:10.58    7  
      34.61   35.97                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.08   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
        LMSC: K 2:06.81    3/3/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 2:06.81        2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 2:09.83    4/7/2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY           2:30.00    2:35.01    9  
      36.95   38.97   40.18   38.91                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
        LMSC: K 5:39.45    3/3/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 5:39.45        2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 5:52.47   2/23/2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Kevin        61 CARD-KY              7:00.00    6:36.45    9  
      36.42   39.04   40.14   40.28   40.54   40.28   40.34   40.46
      40.11   38.84                                                
  2 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY           7:00.00    6:49.73    7  
      36.30   39.04   40.56   41.43   41.12   42.26   41.85   42.34
      42.66   42.17                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:42.16   4/23/2015 MICHAEL MANN                              
        LMSC: K 14:32.00   2/19/2017 George Van Meter, Wildcat-KY              
        Meet: M 14:32.00   2/19/2017 George Van Meter, Wildcat-KY              
Wildcat Team: W 12:16.53    3/2/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat-KY                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY                NT   14:32.00K 
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:59.55   5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                              
        LMSC: K 20:24.97    3/2/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat                     
        Meet: M 22:35.17   2/23/2014 James Huguenard, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 20:24.97        2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY          23:00.00   23:46.45    9  
      39.90   41.30   43.30   44.10   43.80   45.10   43.20   44.70
      43.30   44.00   43.90   43.30   44.10   43.80   43.90   43.50
      44.60   44.10   44.10   44.00   44.00   44.10   44.20   43.50
      44.50   43.20   43.10   42.70   41.90   41.40   41.50   41.20
      39.15
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.91    5/1/2016 Tom Barton                                 
        LMSC: K 2:24.03   6/25/2011 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:38.13   3/27/2011 William Tingley, Lakeside                  
Wildcat Team: W 2:42.09   2/24/2014 Philip D Wilder, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Kevin        61 CARD-KY              3:30.00    2:59.23    9  
      46.33   46.88   44.34   41.68                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 27.29   4/10/2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 27.29        2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 29.87   1/26/2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton A         64 Swim Louisville-KY     31.67      31.53    9  
  2 Scarborough, Kevin        61 CARD-KY                40.00      33.24    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        LMSC: K 1:02.49    2/9/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 1:11.26   2/24/2014 Carlton A Arnold, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 1:12.91        2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton A         64 Swim Louisville-KY   1:14.51    1:13.44    9  
      34.08   39.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.06   4/16/2011 LAWRENCE DAY                               
        LMSC: K 2:28.79    3/2/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 3:06.99   2/24/2014 Carlton A Arnold, Swim Louisville-         
Wildcat Team: W 2:54.31   1/26/2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton A         64 Swim Louisville-KY   3:15.00    3:09.69    9  
      46.44   51.99   49.42   41.84                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.23   5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA                               
        LMSC: K 1:07.96    3/8/2015 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 1:07.96    3/8/2015 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 1:12.22   2/23/2002 Robert Tesch, WILD                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter, George         61 Wildcat-KY           1:45.00    1:35.25    9  
      48.04   47.21                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 26.66   2/16/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 27.89        2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 28.19    3/4/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, WILD                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             69 Western Kentucky-KY    29.00      30.39    9  
  2 Pearl, Stephen E          69 Wildcat-KY             34.56      35.12    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        LMSC: K   58.82   7/19/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 1:01.67        2003 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:04.01    3/3/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             69 Western Kentucky-KY  1:07.00    1:05.88    9  
      31.68   34.20                                                
  2 Tingley, William          66 CARD-KY              1:10.65    1:14.41    7  
      35.81   38.60                                                
  3 Pearl, Stephen E          69 Wildcat-KY           1:23.45    1:22.30    6  
      39.62   42.68                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        LMSC: K 2:14.02   7/19/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 2:24.25        2003 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit                 
Wildcat Team: W 2:32.53        2010 Stephen D Hellmann, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY   3:00.00    3:05.53    9  
      40.73   47.96   49.37   47.47                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:29.10   4/29/2016 Jim McConica                               
        LMSC: K 6:08.87    9/5/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 6:32.06        1993 Eric Youngquist, Music City                
Wildcat Team: W 6:52.87        2010 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY   8:15.00    8:13.96    9  
      41.35   49.57   51.15   50.92   50.57   50.90   50.85   50.07
      50.07   48.51                                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.13   4/16/2016 Jim McConica                              
        LMSC: K 16:48.30   2/19/2017 Thomas Mester, Swim Louisville-           
        Meet: M 16:48.30   2/19/2017 Thomas Mester, Swim Louisville-           
Wildcat Team: W 14:05.80   5/20/2010 Steve Hellmann, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY        NT   16:48.30K 
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:07.81   4/23/2015 JIM CLEMMONS                              
        LMSC: K 23:23.46   5/20/2010 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                 
        Meet: M 23:35.78        2002 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit-IN             
Wildcat Team: W 23:23.46        2010 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY  28:30.00   27:28.20    9  
      41.10   48.90   52.00   52.10   52.80   51.80   52.00   51.20
      50.70   51.00   50.90   50.80   50.30   50.20   50.40   52.20
      49.80   49.70   50.10   50.30   50.00   50.30   50.40   50.00
      50.10   50.00   50.40   49.60   49.30   49.20   48.30   48.20
      44.10
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 32.42   4/12/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 32.16        2000 Clarke Mitchell, North Carolina              
Wildcat Team: W 35.47        2009 Stephen D Helllmann, WILD                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          66 CARD-KY                35.56      34.50    9  
  2 Hunt, Larry               69 Swim Louisville-KY     42.00      44.01    7  
  3 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY     44.00      45.50    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.62   5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER                                
        LMSC: K 1:16.16   5/14/2002 William Powell, WKY Green Gators           
        Meet: M 1:12.87        1999 Clarke Mitchell, North Carolina            
Wildcat Team: W 1:16.67        2010 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          66 CARD-KY              1:20.56    1:19.44    9  
      39.23   40.21                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.72   5/11/2013 HUGH WILDER                                
        LMSC: K 2:37.92    9/5/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 2:46.20        1999 Clarke Mitchell, North Carolina            
Wildcat Team: W 2:48.73        2009 Stephen D Hellmann, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          66 CARD-KY              3:01.55    2:53.76    9  
      40.38   43.47   45.15   44.76                                
  2 Hunt, Larry               69 Swim Louisville-KY   3:17.00    3:17.07    7  
      47.18   50.59   49.91   49.39                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.53   5/10/2013 ROBERT STRAND                                
        LMSC: K 37.17    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville              
        Meet: M 37.17    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, Crescent Hill                
Wildcat Team: W 40.19   2/22/2016 Gary D Gaffield, Wildcat-KY                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               69 Swim Louisville-KY     40.00      39.88    9  
  2 Olson, Lynn D             69 Western Kentucky-KY    40.00      40.07    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.35   5/11/2013 ROBERT STRAND                              
        LMSC: K 1:23.73    1/5/2013 Larry Hunt, Swim Louisville                
        Meet: M 1:23.59        2002 Larry Good, Illinois                       
Wildcat Team: W 1:26.96   2/22/2016 Gary D Gaffield, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               69 Swim Louisville-KY   1:28.50    1:30.65    9  
      43.17   47.48                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
        LMSC: K 3:11.10    1/5/2013 Larry Hunt, Swim Louisville                
        Meet: M 3:01.34        2002 Larry Good, Illinois                       
Wildcat Team: W 3:12.37   2/22/2016 Gary D Gaffield, Wildcat-KY                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               69 Swim Louisville-KY   3:18.00    3:21.03    9  
      45.98   50.74   52.53   51.78                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
        LMSC: K 28.32   4/12/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        Meet: M 28.43        2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
Wildcat Team: W 30.87    3/3/2012 Dennis D Hamilton, WILD                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY     38.00      38.30    9  
  2 Olson, Lynn D             69 Western Kentucky-KY    40.00      38.58    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        LMSC: K 1:09.32   3/13/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        Meet: M 1:09.32        2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
Wildcat Team: W 1:18.43        2009 Stephen D Hellmann, WILD                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn D             69 Western Kentucky-KY  1:22.00    1:25.03    9  
      42.14   42.89                                                
  2 Mester, Thomas            65 Swim Louisville-KY   1:35.00    1:32.47    7  
      42.50   49.97                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
        LMSC: K 32.10   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
        Meet: M 31.62        2000 Eric Youngquist, Music City                  
Wildcat Team: W 32.10        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen D       72 Wildcat-KY             36.00      37.55    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               73 Wildcat-KY           1:00.00      38.28    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.58   4/26/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
        LMSC: K 1:19.24    3/8/2015 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat                  
        Meet: M 1:09.66        2000 Eric Youngquist, Music City                
Wildcat Team: W 1:19.24    3/8/2015 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen D       72 Wildcat-KY           1:25.00    1:23.60    9  
      40.27   43.33                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.63    5/8/2015 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
        LMSC: K 2:46.11    4/5/1986 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:35.55        2000 Eric Youngquist, Music City                
Wildcat Team: W 2:57.77    3/8/2015 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen D       72 Wildcat-KY           3:05.00    3:07.92    9  
      43.39   47.16   48.01   49.36                                
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Split from 1650
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:09.40    5/7/2015 DAVID QUIGGIN                             
        LMSC: K 17:16.76   2/21/2016 John M Graham, Clear Creek Mast           
        Meet: M 17:16.76   2/21/2016 John M Graham, Clear Creek Mast           
Wildcat Team: W 17:31.30   2/19/2017 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen D       72 Wildcat-KY                NT   17:31.30W 
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
        LMSC: K 27:19.05   4/22/1983 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                 
        Meet: M 25:54.43    4/9/2005 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio-O           
Wildcat Team: W 28:57.90   2/19/2017 Stephen D Hellmann, Wildcat-KY            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen D       72 Wildcat-KY          30:00.00   28:57.90W   9  
      48.10   50.90   50.40   51.40   53.30   51.80   53.30   53.80
      53.30   53.50   53.80   53.30   54.20   51.20   54.30   51.90
      52.50   53.50   53.40   53.40   53.20   55.00   53.80   53.40
      53.90   53.40   54.40   54.00   54.30   53.70   50.50   50.10
      46.90
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.91    5/3/2014 RICHARD BURNS                                
        LMSC: K 35.70    4/5/1986 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                    
        Meet: M 32.30   3/24/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
Wildcat Team: W 39.62        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            71 Clear Creek Mast-KY    49.51      44.93    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               73 Wildcat-KY           1:00.00      48.21    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.76    5/4/2014 RICHARD BURNS                              
        LMSC: K 1:24.15   3/30/1984 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 1:11.92   3/24/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
Wildcat Team: W 1:36.32        1999 Matt Flanagan, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hellmann, Stephen D       72 Wildcat-KY           1:50.00    1:41.95    9  
      49.97   51.98                                                
  2 Sturm, Bill               73 Wildcat-KY           2:00.00    1:46.69    7  
      50.86   55.83                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.68    5/2/2014 RICHARD BURNS                              
        LMSC: K 3:12.70   3/30/1984 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 3:12.70        1984 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside                  
Wildcat Team: W 3:24.44    3/8/2015 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            71 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:24.43    3:21.31    9  
      50.32   51.41   51.55   48.03                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.70   4/30/2016 Robert Strand                                
        LMSC: K 38.63   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
        Meet: M 38.63        1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
Wildcat Team: W 38.63        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill               73 Wildcat-KY           1:00.00      51.32    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2014 JAMES E ELDER                                
        LMSC: K 35.59   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
        Meet: M 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                       
Wildcat Team: W 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            71 Clear Creek Mast-KY    35.98      36.83    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.05    5/3/2014 JAMES ELDER                                
        LMSC: K 1:22.58   3/21/1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                     
        Meet: M 1:22.58        1998 Matt Flanagan, Wildcat                     
Wildcat Team: W 1:22.58        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            71 Clear Creek Mast-KY  1:31.40    1:27.25    9  
      40.99   46.26                                                
  2 Sturm, Bill               73 Wildcat-KY           2:00.00    1:42.73    7  
      49.73   53.00                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:26.42   4/30/2016 Robert Strand                              
        LMSC: K 3:18.27   2/20/2017 John M Graham, Clear Creek Mast            
        Meet: M 3:11.05        2000 Eric Youngquist, Music City                
Wildcat Team: W 3:33.78        2014 Stephen Hellmann, WILD                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            71 Clear Creek Mast-KY  3:25.19    3:18.27K   9  
      41.79   53.53   57.15   45.80                                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01    5/4/2008 SOUTHERN METHOD                            
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
        LMSC: K 1:56.04   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         A Nieto, C Sheets, J Clifford, L Minto            
        Meet: M 1:59.27        1994 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat                   
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
Wildcat Team: W 1:59.27        1994 WILD, WILD                                 
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                               NT    2:50.96   18  
     1) Thomas, Shannon W49             2) Postlewait, Nancy W55          
     3) Baldwin, Tricia A W26           4) Kute, Norah A W60              
       36.60     8.28    38.11  1:27.97                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.42    2/1/2015 NCMS                                       
                         K LINDAUER, A UHL, J STRINGER, E BRAUN            
        LMSC: K 1:54.25   3/28/1992 Lakeside Masters, LAKE-KY                  
                         M Curl, N Lewis, A Wright-Belknap, J Henderson    
        Meet: M 1:54.25        1992 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside                 
                         M Curl, N Lewis, A Wright-Belknap, J Henderson    
Wildcat Team: W 1:56.44        2000 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         T Calvert, M Casey, L Clark, S Marlowe            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:16.61   18  
     1) Ciampa-Wise, Cindy W56          2) Ehringer, Susan M W48          
     3) Holbrook, Dana W43              4) Fields, Aimee W44              
       30.56    40.13    29.80    36.12                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
        LMSC: K 2:00.83   4/22/2004 Lakeside Masters, LAKE-KY                  
                         J Rueff, A Wright-Belknap, P Martin, M Schmitt    
        Meet: M 2:00.83        1994 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside                 
                         J Rueff, A Wright-Belknap, P Martin, M Schmitt    
Wildcat Team: W 2:14.88        2000 WILD, WILD                                 
                         T Calvert, M Casey, L Clark, S Marlowe            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'A'                            NT    2:20.26   18  
     1) Tibbs, Jackie N W36             2) Ward, Mimi H W58               
     3) Arthurs, Sara T W39             4) Kendall, Amy C W37             
       35.15    42.23    32.03    30.85                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.32   5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
        LMSC: K 1:33.88   3/21/1998 Wildcat Masters, WILD-KY                   
                         B Reed, M Painter, R Peck, D Boyd                 
        Meet: M 1:33.88        1998 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat                   
                         B Reed, M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd                 
Wildcat Team: W 1:33.88        1998 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         B Reed, M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd                 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'B'                        NT    2:05.96   18  
     1) Ronau, Matt M45                 2) Redinger, David F M43          
     3) Arnold, Carlton A M64           4) Zoeller, Curt M58              
       29.05    35.33    31.27    30.31                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
        LMSC: K 1:39.11   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         J Voorhees, B Whaley, B Tingley, J Gleason        
        Meet: M 1:41.09        2004 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat                   
                         T Evans, B Reed, K Calvert, J Beck                
Wildcat Team: W 1:41.09        2004 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         T Evans, B Reed, K Calvert, J Beck                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                NT    1:59.10   18  
     1) Smith, Brent D M45              2) Swayze, Rob B M47              
     3) Sachs, Leon M49                 4) Cruse, Mark D M53              
       27.95    33.79    29.18    28.18                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                NT    2:10.45   14  
     1) Schaeffer, Michael M46          2) Haberek, Cork M59              
     3) Van Meter, George M61           4) Pearl, Stephen E M69           
       32.99                      29.00                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
        LMSC: K 1:51.96   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         B Tingley, B Whaley, J Voorhees, J Keller         
        Meet: M 1:46.00        1994 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside                 
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Wathen        
Wildcat Team: W 1:41.09        2004 WILD, WILD                                 
                         T Evans, B Reed, K Calvert, J Beck                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                NT    2:15.65   18  
     1) Swayze, Rob B M47               2) Sachs, Leon M49                
     3) Cruse, Mark D M53               4) Smith, Brent D M45             
       33.81    39.33    33.47    29.04                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                NT    2:46.21   14  
     1) Haberek, Cork M59               2) Schaeffer, Michael M46         
     3) Pearl, Stephen E M69            4) Van Meter, George M61          
       36.97    46.41    49.68    33.15                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
        LMSC: K 1:59.42   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         J Shastid, L Hunt, L Olson, D Bates               
        Meet: M 2:11.62   2/24/2014 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville-  
                         J Huneke, C Gilbert, C Arnold, J Huguenard        
Wildcat Team: W 2:22.65   2/24/2014 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-KY                
                         S Hellmann, P Wilder, T Evans, G Van Meter        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'B'                        NT    2:27.93   18  
     1) Mester, Thomas M65              2) Hunt, Larry M69                
     3) Arnold, Carlton A M64           4) Zoeller, Curt M58              
       43.72    40.46    32.99    30.76                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.76    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
        LMSC: K 1:34.01   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         L Asti, D Sheets, C Sheets, A Nieto               
        Meet: M 1:31.81   3/22/2009 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         J Henderson, S Ehringer, M James, R Stecher       
Wildcat Team: W 1:34.98   3/25/2007 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         K Trahan, D Farnham, S Commander, E Morris        
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                NT    2:04.10   18  
     1) Borders, William H M22          2) Heberling, Bradley D M27       
     3) Harrington, Jeannie W55         4) Camp, Sarah N W48              
       33.22    46.49    16.66    27.73                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.89   4/30/2016 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, C BABCOCK, K MURPHY, K FERGUSON          
        LMSC: K 1:41.87    3/3/2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS-KY                     
                         M Yepez, A Solano, R Komisarz, J Kappler          
        Meet: M 1:41.87        2001 Crescent Hill Masters, Crescent Hill       
                         M Yepez, A Solano, R Komisarz, J Kappler          
Wildcat Team: W 1:48.40        1996 WILD, WILD                                 
                         K Kelly, S Weaver, M Stewart, S Fingalson         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                NT    2:21.03   18  
     1) Hanaki, Saori W42               2) Camp, Sarah N W48              
     3) Borders, William H M22          4) Heberling, Bradley D M27       
       33.05     4.64     8.40  1:34.94                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.83   4/29/2016 The Olympic Club                           
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MC CLAFFERTY      
        LMSC: K 1:37.16   5/19/2005 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         J Kappler, J Kappler, K O'Brien, K Adams          
        Meet: M 1:38.13        2000 Crescent Hill Masters, Crescent Hill       
                         N Schippert, M Ward, F Bader, P Widman            
Wildcat Team: W 1:40.68        1995 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         S Weaver, S Ryan, J Johnson, L Bridwell           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Masters-KY  'A'                               NT    2:06.80   18  
     1) Fuchs, Curtis E M26             2) Tennyson, Quincy E M28         
     3) Biladeau, Sara W27              4) Dahline, Leah N W25            
       33.23    30.72    33.16    29.69                                    
  2 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'C'                            NT    2:27.73   14  
     1) Cates, Suzanne W34              2) Tunstall, Michael J M57        
     3) Zenger, Madeline W27            4) Hughes, Mark P M48             
       37.74    39.48    35.30    35.21                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.20   4/26/2015 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
        LMSC: K 1:45.01   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         D Sheets, J Clifford, J Stratman, C Sheets        
        Meet: M 1:47.00   2/24/2014 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         K Sergesketter, A Solano, K Rames, J Luebbe       
Wildcat Team: W 1:49.47        1994 WILD, WILD                                 
                         J Bakehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Masters-KY  'A'                               NT    2:34.93   18  
     1) Dahline, Leah N W25             2) Biladeau, Sara W27             
     3) Fuchs, Curtis E M26             4) Tennyson, Quincy E M28         
       42.19    39.97    38.98    33.79                                    
  2 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'B'                            NT    2:35.47   14  
     1) Schenkenfelder, Brian F M45     2) Zenger, Madeline W27           
     3) Zaring, Sally P W37             4) Hughes, Mark P M48             
       38.36    47.02    16.18    53.91                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
        LMSC: K 1:41.10   3/26/1994 Lakeside Masters, LAKE-KY                  
                         T Lee, C Burckle, P Martin, M Schmitt             
        Meet: M 1:41.10        1994 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside                 
                         T Lee, C Burckle, P Martin, M Schmitt             
Wildcat Team: W 1:42.51        2001 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         P Dassow, B Reed, L Clark, M Casey                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Masters-KY  'B'                               NT    1:57.71   18  
     1) Scarborough, Kevin M61          2) Schall, J-D M45                
     3) Goodman, Theresa A W44          4) May, Julie W49                 
       28.77    30.06    31.60    27.28                                    
  2 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'A'                            NT    1:58.18   14  
     1) Zaring, Sally P W37             2) Foree, Macy S M45              
     3) Kendall, Amy C W37              4) Schenkenfelder, Brian F M45    
       29.45    28.03    31.02    29.68                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
        LMSC: K 1:53.41   3/26/1994 Lakeside Masters, LAKE-KY                  
                         B Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, C Burckle, M Schmitt 
        Meet: M 1:53.41        1994 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside                 
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, C Burckle, M Schmitt 
Wildcat Team: W 1:57.54        2001 WILD, WILD                                 
                         L Clark, M Painter, B Reed, M Casey               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'D'                            NT    2:25.71   18  
     1) Foree, Sophia J W48             2) Carlson, Michael M58           
     3) Foree, Macy S M45               4) Bray, Hallie E W41             
       41.22    37.76     3.15  1:03.58                                    
  2 Cardinal Masters-KY  'B'                               NT    2:26.96   14  
     1) Goodman, Theresa A W44          2) May, Julie W49                 
     3) Schall, J-D M45                 4) Scarborough, Kevin M61         
       35.71    39.97    40.16    31.12                                    
  3 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                        NT    2:31.79   12  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M W48           2) Ronau, Matt M45                
     3) Redinger, David F M43           4) Fields, Aimee W44              
       44.07    35.23    42.07    30.42                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
        LMSC: K 1:42.75   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         E Bell, J Voorhees, P Martin, M Ward              
        Meet: M 1:49.20   4/13/2008 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat                   
                         T Evans, S Marlowe, T Calvert, P Dassow           
Wildcat Team: W 1:49.20   4/13/2008 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         T Evans, S Marlowe, T Calvert, P Dassow           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'B'                            NT    2:09.35   18  
     1) Foree, Sophia J W48             2) Graham, John M M71             
     3) Ward, Mimi H W58                4) Carlson, Michael M58           
       32.62    35.36    30.74    30.63                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.97   4/13/2014 SARASOTA Y SHARKS                          
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, N KRYKA, D DOYLE           
        LMSC: K 2:04.53   4/22/2004 Swim Kentucky, SKY-KY                      
                         J Shastid, L Olson, A Huntington, D Bellafronto   
        Meet: M 2:04.13        2013 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat                   
                         S Doty, T Evans, R Otto, G Murray                 
Wildcat Team: W 2:04.13        2013 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                NT    3:08.98   18  
     1) Hellmann, Stephen D M72         2) Sturm, Bill M73                
     3) Rateri, Deb W56                 4) Gray, Ruth B W67               
       38.27    17.65  1:32.99    40.07                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.96   4/26/2015 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         Z COURTNEY, R COLELLA, D GRAHAM, C DAVIS          
        LMSC: K 2:27.93   2/20/2017 Swim Louisville Masters, SKY-KY            
                         T Mester, L Hunt, C Arnold, C Zoeller             
        Meet: M 2:27.93   2/20/2017 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville-  
                         T Mester, L Hunt, C Arnold, C Zoeller             
Wildcat Team: W 2:34.07        2005 WILD, WILD                                 
                         B Sturm, T Arnold, D Hamilton, S Bradley-Cox      
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters-KY  'C'                            NT    2:49.57   18  
     1) Walther, Teresa A W57           2) Pratt, Linda K W66             
     3) Graham, John M M71              4) Tunstall, Michael J M57        
       48.24     5.45    13.76  1:42.12                                    
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'D'                                NT    2:52.45   14  
     1) Hellmann, Stephen D M72         2) Sturm, Bill M73                
     3) Harrington, Jeannie W55         4) Smath, Meg W60                 
     1:39.21    33.40    40.18