University of Kentucky 
                     Wildcat Masters - 3/25/00 to 3/26/00                      
                           2000 Masters Invitational                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Team Results
Place Team                       Points
1     Wildcat Masters            2231
2     Crescent Hill Masters      1494
3     Lakeside Masters            694
4     St. Louis Masters           210
5     McDowell Wellness Center    166
6     W. Ky. Green Gators         156
7     Greater Knoxville Masters   133
8     Charleston Family YMCA      125
9     Great Ohio Swim Team        122
10    Michigan Masters            104
11    Music City Masters           99
12    Owensboro Marlin Masters     71
13    Illinois Masters             48
14    Morehead Masters             35
15    Virginia Masters Swim Team   30
16    North Carolina Masters       27
17    Frankfort Area Swim Team     18
18    Greater Indiana              16

   
Girls 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Holly             22 Wildcat Masters-KY               29.19    9  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, Rebecca            23 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:03.40    9  
      30.93   32.47                                                
 
Girls 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bale, Katie               21 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:17.05    9  
      31.43   34.86   35.35   35.41                                
  2 Castle, Holly             22 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:20.36    7  
      30.14   34.52   37.59   38.11                                
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bale, Katie               21 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:59.23    9  
      31.78   35.57   36.00   36.62   36.42   36.92   36.73   36.94
      36.27   35.98                                                
  2 Castle, Holly             22 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:12.71    7  
      31.74   34.79   36.62   37.48   38.09   38.85   38.39   39.31
      38.43   39.01                                                
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bale, Katie               21 Wildcat Masters-KY            20:45.40    9  
  2 Goodenow, Sarah           23 Wildcat Masters-KY            21:27.23    7  
  3 Fitch, Rebecca            23 Wildcat Masters-KY            23:34.67    6  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bale, Katie               21 Wildcat Masters-KY               32.95    9  
 
Girls 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Holly             22 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:11.82    9  
      34.49   37.33                                                
  2 Fitch, Rebecca            23 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:17.38    7  
      38.07   39.31                                                
 
Girls 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bale, Katie               21 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:35.25    9  
      35.44   38.88   41.21   39.72                                
  2 Castle, Holly             22 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:35.40    7  
      35.53   39.24   40.94   39.69                                
 
Girls 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Holly             22 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:37.89    9  
      32.20   38.50   49.01   38.18                                
  2 Fitch, Rebecca            23 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:45.95    7  
      34.56   42.93   48.30   40.16                                
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Wendy               28 Wildcat Masters-KY               25.26    9  
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              26.22    7  
  3 Howell, Jan               27 Wildcat Masters-KY               28.43    6  
  4 Cleary, Kimberly          26 Lakeside Masters-KY              28.61    5  
  5 Armstrong, Jessica        26 Wildcat Masters-KY               30.81    4  
  6 Duff, Kim                 27 Charleston Famil                 33.90    3  
  7 Wallace, Mary             28 Wildcat Masters-KY               37.83    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Margo              27 Wildcat Masters-KY               57.94    9  
      28.39   29.55                                                
  2 Simatacolos, Christine    28 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:02.44    7  
      29.79   32.65                                                
  3 Woertz, Cynthia           29 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:03.14    6  
      30.29   32.85                                                
  4 Bader, Flavia             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:05.19    5  
      31.24   33.95                                                
  5 Wallace, Mary             28 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:20.88    4  
      39.56   41.32                                                
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Wendy               28 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:57.02    9  
      27.88   29.61   30.10   29.43                                
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:01.51    7  
      28.29   30.20   31.02   32.00                                
  3 Lynch, Margo              27 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:07.03    6  
      29.91   32.22   32.55   32.35                                
  4 Bader, Flavia             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:22.83    5  
      32.27   36.62   37.71   36.23                                
  5 Wallace, Mary             28 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:53.98    4  
      41.85   43.09   44.77   44.27                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Wendy               28 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:03.03    9  
      28.28   30.48   30.92   30.76   30.98   30.70   30.74   30.53
      30.36   29.28                                                
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:31.77    7  
      29.90   32.02   32.52   33.13   33.61   34.19   34.06   34.49
      34.14   33.71                                                
  3 Howell, Jan               27 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:16.04    6  
      33.19   36.80   38.18   38.30   37.91   38.19   38.30   38.99
      39.37   36.81                                                
  4 Bader, Flavia             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            6:16.76    5  
      32.95   37.20   37.66   38.05   38.58   38.92   39.19   38.81
      38.81   36.59                                                
  5 Justen, Jessica           29 Wildcat Masters-KY             8:48.32    4  
      44.86   51.33   52.92   56.05   55.05   53.78   54.49   54.24
      54.99   50.61                                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bader, Flavia             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY           22:01.69    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jan               27 Wildcat Masters-KY               30.28    9  
  2 Woertz, Cynthia           29 Lakeside Masters-KY              33.54    7  
  3 Duff, Kim                 27 Charleston Famil                 43.35    6  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jan               27 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:06.69    9  
      32.70   33.99                                                
  2 Woertz, Cynthia           29 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:12.19    7  
      35.48   36.71                                                
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jan               27 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:25.55    9  
      33.99   36.58   37.06   37.92                                
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simatacolos, Christine    28 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              35.24    9  
  2 Armstrong, Jessica        26 Wildcat Masters-KY               38.88    7  
  3 Duff, Kim                 27 Charleston Famil                 46.83    6  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simatacolos, Christine    28 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:15.84    9  
      35.66   40.18                                                
  2 Armstrong, Jessica        26 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:23.36    7  
      39.63   43.73                                                
  3 Cleary, Kimberly          26 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:24.97    6  
      40.25   44.72                                                
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simatacolos, Christine    28 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:44.37    9  
      38.31   42.12   42.01   41.93                                
 
Girls 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              28.95    9  
  2 Armstrong, Jessica        26 Wildcat Masters-KY               34.94    7  
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Wendy               28 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:00.28    9  
      28.84   31.44                                                
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Wendy               28 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:16.44    9  
      31.10   34.74   35.64   34.96                                
 
Girls 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Wendy               28 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:02.87    9  
      29.72   33.15                                                
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:04.86    7  
      29.64   35.22                                                
  3 Simatacolos, Christine    28 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:09.11    6  
      32.89   36.22                                                
  4 Howell, Jan               27 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:11.86    5  
      31.63   40.23                                                
  5 Cleary, Kimberly          26 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:14.98    4  
      35.43   39.55                                                
  6 Bader, Flavia             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:15.24    3  
      34.30   40.94                                                
  7 Duff, Kim                 27 Charleston Famil               1:29.72    2  
      40.27   49.45                                                
 
Girls 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:18.69    9  
      29.48   34.69   41.70   32.82                                
  2 Simatacolos, Christine    28 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:31.57    7  
      33.68   40.81   41.76   35.32                                
  3 Woertz, Cynthia           29 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:35.29    6  
      33.25   39.07   46.77   36.20                                
  4 Bader, Flavia             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:42.83    5  
      34.98   43.72   47.18   36.95                                
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipes, Bobbi              32 Lakeside Masters-KY              32.70    9  
  2 Wells, Pamela             34 Wildcat Masters-KY               34.63    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:05.34    9  
      32.25   33.09                                                
  2 Ward, Michelle            31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:05.48    7  
      31.79   33.69                                                
  3 McElwain, Nancy           33 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:12.36    6  
      35.01   37.35                                                
  4 Wells, Pamela             34 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:19.11    5  
      37.12   41.99                                                
 
Girls 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:22.53    9  
      32.91   35.94   36.44   37.24                                
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              32 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:28.94    7  
      34.62   38.24   38.73   37.35                                
  3 McElwain, Nancy           33 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:42.13    6  
      35.13   41.31   43.12   42.57                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            6:26.32    9  
      33.59   37.42   38.30   38.97   38.58   39.00   39.89   40.43
      40.03   40.11                                                
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              32 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:34.15    7  
      37.18   38.83   40.25   40.46   40.42   40.29   40.17   39.84
      39.37   37.34                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearn, Lucy              32 Lakeside Masters-KY           19:52.15    9  
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              32 Lakeside Masters-KY           21:45.30    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              34.36    9  
 
Girls 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:14.15    9  
      35.62   38.53                                                
 
Girls 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 McDowell Wellnes-KY            2:54.95    9  
      41.52   44.79   44.63   44.01                                
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearn, Lucy              32 Lakeside Masters-KY              37.17    9  
  2 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 McDowell Wellnes-KY              37.19    7  
  3 Wells, Pamela             34 Wildcat Masters-KY               47.86    6  
 
Girls 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:19.36    9  
      37.82   41.54                                                
 
Girls 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearn, Lucy              32 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:43.45    9  
      37.59   41.45   42.37   42.04                                
  2 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 McDowell Wellnes-KY            2:57.92    7  
      40.31   45.57   46.02   46.02                                
 
Girls 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipes, Bobbi              32 Lakeside Masters-KY              34.77    9  
 
Girls 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearn, Lucy              32 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:19.70    9  
      36.11   43.59                                                
 
Girls 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:15.91    9  
      36.23   39.68                                                
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              32 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:20.19    7  
      37.83   42.36                                                
 -- Wells, Pamela             34 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
      50.30   50.31                                                
 
Girls 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearn, Lucy              32 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:31.29    9  
      32.28   41.97   42.88   34.16                                
  2 Monaghan, Kimberly I      30 McDowell Wellnes-KY            2:41.25    7  
      34.98   44.95   44.81   36.51                                
  3 Ward, Michelle            31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:42.01    6  
      35.26   43.19   46.98   36.58                                
 
Girls 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            31 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:45.68    9  
      36.17   42.72   46.26   45.30   48.85   48.86   39.59   37.93
 
Girls 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              36 Wildcat Masters-KY               27.81    9  
  2 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  36 McDowell Wellnes-KY              29.52    7  
  3 Haeberlin, Pamela         36 Lakeside Masters-KY              30.44    6  
  4 Kimmel, Pam               35 Wildcat Masters-KY               32.26    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatti, Gina Marie         36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              59.08    9  
      28.53   30.55                                                
  2 Casey, Marci              35 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:03.31    7  
      30.07   33.24                                                
  3 Schreur, Dee              35 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:03.52    6  
      30.41   33.11                                                
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              35 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:16.86    9  
      31.54   34.41   35.71   35.20                                
  2 Schreur, Dee              35 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:19.59    7  
      31.70   34.19   36.78   36.92                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              35 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:15.64    9  
      32.75   35.78   37.65   38.17   38.66   38.73   39.12   38.87
      39.14   36.77                                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              35 Wildcat Masters-KY            21:21.14    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              36 Wildcat Masters-KY               31.22    9  
  2 Callaghan, Cynthia        36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              35.45    7  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Cynthia        36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:17.47    9  
      37.17   40.30                                                
  2 Smith, Gena               39 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:18.89    7  
      38.37   40.52                                                
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  36 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:19.86    6  
      39.57   40.29                                                
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:35.67    9  
      36.85   39.74   40.57   38.51                                
  2 Casey, Marci              35 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:40.46    7  
      37.17   40.40   41.40   41.49                                
  3 Smith, Gena               39 Greater Knoxvill-SE            2:49.27    6  
      39.57   42.27   43.80   43.63                                
  4 Criscione, Janet R        38 St. Louis Master               5:32.68    5  
    1:19.47 1:25.88 1:26.73 1:20.60                                
 
Girls 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         36 Lakeside Masters-KY              37.13    9  
  2 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  36 McDowell Wellnes-KY              38.44    7  
  3 Smith, Gena               39 Greater Knoxvill-SE              39.78    6  
  4 Criscione, Janet R        38 St. Louis Master                 58.05    5  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:17.95    9  
      36.33   41.62                                                
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         36 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:21.66    7  
      38.90   42.76                                                
  3 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  36 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:23.67    6  
      39.75   43.92                                                
  4 Smith, Gena               39 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:27.73    5  
      41.36   46.37                                                
  5 Criscione, Janet R        38 St. Louis Master               2:04.28    4  
      58.45 1:05.83                                                
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  36 McDowell Wellnes-KY            3:04.75    9  
      42.27   46.55   48.09   47.84                                
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         36 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:06.00    7  
      41.09   47.41   49.27   48.23                                
  3 Criscione, Janet R        38 St. Louis Master               4:22.87    6  
    1:00.62 1:07.08 1:07.76 1:07.41                                
 
Girls 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              36 Wildcat Masters-KY               29.99    9  
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         36 Lakeside Masters-KY              32.47    7  
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haeberlin, Pamela         36 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:14.72    9  
      34.72   40.00                                                
 
Girls 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              36 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:08.92    9  
      31.06   37.86                                                
  2 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:12.51    7  
      34.04   38.47                                                
  3 Casey, Marci              35 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:14.57    6  
      33.80   40.77                                                
  4 Sinclair-Hutchens, Jenni  36 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:15.94    5  
      36.14   39.80                                                
  5 Smith, Gena               39 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:19.15    4  
      36.74   42.41                                                
  6 Kimmel, Pam               35 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:26.51    3  
      41.59   44.92                                                
 
Girls 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatti, Gina Marie         36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:28.72    9  
      31.42   40.43   41.64   35.23                                
  2 Smith, Gena               39 Greater Knoxvill-SE            2:55.17    7  
      37.49   42.21   51.45   44.02                                
  3 Criscione, Janet R        38 St. Louis Master               4:48.27    6  
    1:11.60 1:20.04 1:09.48 1:07.15                                
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           42 Wildcat Masters-KY               29.03    9  
  2 Marlowe, Sandra W         44 Wildcat Masters-KY               30.85    7  
  3 Doty, Sarajane            44 Wildcat Masters-KY               32.88    6  
  4 Breeden, Lenore           41 Wildcat Masters-KY               37.91    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           42 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:04.78    9  
      31.39   33.39                                                
  2 Marlowe, Sandra W         44 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:08.87    7  
      33.83   35.04                                                
  3 Doty, Sarajane            44 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:15.28    6  
      35.59   39.69                                                
  4 Breeden, Lenore           41 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:29.79    5  
      38.30   51.49                                                
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           42 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:23.50    9  
      33.51   36.29   37.32   36.38                                
  2 Doty, Sarajane            44 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:50.14    7  
      37.89   42.04   45.11   45.10                                
  3 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:51.32    6  
      39.14   42.86   45.42   43.90                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane            44 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:26.03    9  
      39.35   42.02   43.71   45.09   45.36   46.24   46.40   46.85
      46.35   44.66                                                
  2 Smath, Meg                43 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:39.62    7  
      41.18   45.23   45.97   46.25   46.50   46.67   47.18   47.75
      47.30   45.59                                                
  3 Kregor, Janice            43 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:48.45    6  
      39.93   46.34   47.76   47.53   47.65   48.18   47.84   48.13
      48.15   46.94                                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Tammi            42 Charleston Famil              25:06.62    9  
  2 Doty, Sarajane            44 Wildcat Masters-KY            25:27.80    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            43 Wildcat Masters-KY            26:15.52    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           42 Wildcat Masters-KY               34.72    9  
  2 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              40.57    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            43 Wildcat Masters-KY               47.94    6  
  4 Breeden, Lenore           41 Wildcat Masters-KY               48.42    5  
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           42 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:15.67    9  
      35.92   39.75                                                
  2 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:28.26    7  
      42.85   45.41                                                
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           42 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:43.22    9  
      37.44   41.12   42.18   42.48                                
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vantoll, Wendy S          42 St. Louis Master                 38.44    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                43 Wildcat Masters-KY               42.09    7  
  3 Breeden, Lenore           41 Wildcat Masters-KY               44.36    6  
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vantoll, Wendy S          42 St. Louis Master               1:22.30    9  
      39.88   42.42                                                
  2 Smath, Meg                43 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:34.39    7  
      44.38   50.01                                                
  3 Breeden, Lenore           41 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:35.72    6  
      44.42   51.30                                                
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vantoll, Wendy S          42 St. Louis Master               3:03.44    9  
      41.40   47.13   47.43   47.48                                
  2 Kregor, Janice            43 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:29.13    7  
      45.97   53.44   54.34   55.38                                
  3 Smath, Meg                43 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:36.41    6  
      48.21   54.91   57.04   56.25                                
 
Girls 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         44 Wildcat Masters-KY               32.63    9  
  2 Kregor, Janice            43 Wildcat Masters-KY               44.72    7  
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         44 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:19.98    9  
      36.53   43.45                                                
 
Girls 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         44 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:19.72    9  
      36.22   43.50                                                
  2 Vantoll, Wendy S          42 St. Louis Master               1:22.25    7  
      41.02   41.23                                                
  3 Smath, Meg                43 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:27.26    6  
      41.34   45.92                                                
 
Girls 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                43 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:33.44    9  
      49.33   57.46   56.25   50.40                                
 
Girls 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            43 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:13.38    9  
      44.93   56.83   58.05   57.81 1:00.09   58.66   49.18   47.83
 
Girls 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Cathy               48 Wildcat Masters-KY               36.02    9  
  2 Scheeline, Janet          49 Wildcat Masters-KY               39.89    7  
  3 McIntyre, Nancy           47 Owensboro Marlin-KY              46.55    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:10.81    9  
      34.59   36.22                                                
  2 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:20.19    7  
      38.88   41.31                                                
  3 Harris, Phyllis           45 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:38.37    6  
      45.30   53.07                                                
  4 Stanley, Judy             49 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:38.55    5  
      47.72   50.83                                                
  5 Scheeline, Janet          49 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:44.95    4  
      52.69   52.26                                                
  6 McIntyre, Nancy           47 Owensboro Marlin-KY            1:49.97    3  
      47.71 1:02.26                                                
 
Girls 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:35.25    9  
      36.67   39.21   39.96   39.41                                
  2 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:52.70    7  
      39.79   44.21   44.60   44.10                                
  3 Scheeline, Janet          49 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:32.29    6  
      44.08   50.79   56.04 1:01.38                                
  4 Stanley, Judy             49 McDowell Wellnes-KY            3:37.01    5  
      48.62   54.70   59.00   54.69                                
  5 McIntyre, Nancy           47 Owensboro Marlin-KY            3:57.55    4  
      51.01   59.83 1:03.29 1:03.42                                
  6 Harris, Phyllis           45 Wildcat Masters-KY             4:01.18    3  
      48.56   59.23 1:07.56 1:05.83                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:50.93    9  
      47.16   48.20   48.17   48.33   47.57   47.62   46.99   46.72
      46.33   43.84                                                
  2 Wade, Cathy               48 Wildcat Masters-KY             8:02.38    7  
      46.72   49.12   49.85   50.00   50.26   49.72   48.36   48.39
      47.44   42.52                                                
  3 Scheeline, Janet          49 Wildcat Masters-KY             9:13.15    6  
      48.17   53.05   55.70   56.98   57.52   56.79   58.70   57.44
      57.61   51.19                                                
  4 Stanley, Judy             49 McDowell Wellnes-KY            9:33.42    5  
      48.70   54.54   58.34   58.53 1:00.42 1:00.52 1:00.34 1:00.17
      59.67   52.19                                                
  5 McIntyre, Nancy           47 Owensboro Marlin-KY           10:41.19    4  
      54.39   59.83 1:05.20 1:04.70 1:07.70 1:05.62 1:06.01 1:05.99
    1:06.29 1:05.46                                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Cathy               48 Wildcat Masters-KY            26:16.97    9  
  2 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat Masters-KY            27:35.18    7  
  3 Stanley, Judy             49 McDowell Wellnes-KY           33:05.23    6  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nancy           45 Wildcat Masters-KY               36.51    9  
  2 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside Masters-KY              41.19    7  
  3 Gardner, Laura            48 Wildcat Masters-KY               45.17    6  
  4 McIntyre, Nancy           47 Owensboro Marlin-KY            1:07.48    5  
 
Girls 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:28.45    9  
      44.43   44.02                                                
 
Girls 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nancy           45 Wildcat Masters-KY               41.14    9  
  2 Gardner, Laura            48 Wildcat Masters-KY               46.10    7  
  3 Scheeline, Janet          49 Wildcat Masters-KY               50.53    6  
  4 Harris, Phyllis           45 Wildcat Masters-KY               54.69    5  
  5 McIntyre, Nancy           47 Owensboro Marlin-KY              56.85    4  
 
Girls 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Laura            48 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:42.78    9  
      48.76   54.02                                                
 
Girls 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Laura            48 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:45.60    9  
      50.79   56.88   59.73   58.20                                
 
Girls 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nancy           45 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:21.71    9  
      38.26   43.45                                                
  2 Stanley, Judy             49 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:51.48    7  
      50.44 1:01.04                                                
 
Girls 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:02.20    9  
      42.03   46.81   52.39   40.97                                
  2 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:19.90    7  
      42.66   53.85   57.49   45.90                                
  3 Stanley, Judy             49 McDowell Wellnes-KY            4:02.20    6  
      49.24 1:06.90 1:11.93   54.13                                
 
Girls 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nancy           45 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:25.56    9  
      43.57   50.46   49.69   48.01   53.46   54.23   45.18   40.96
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              36.62    9  
  2 Goodenow, Pat             52 Wildcat Masters-KY               36.79    7  
  3 Elton, Tracy              50 Wildcat Masters-KY               44.94    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             52 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:20.20    9  
      38.29   41.91                                                
  2 Elton, Tracy              50 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:42.90    7  
      49.37   53.53                                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              50 Wildcat Masters-KY            34:56.43    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             52 Wildcat Masters-KY               46.25    9  
 
Girls 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             52 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:37.51    9  
      47.87   49.64                                                
 
Girls 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodenow, Pat             52 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:28.88    9  
      50.60   52.30   54.11   51.87                                
 
Girls 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              49.67    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               57 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:33.50    9  
      47.11   46.39                                                
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth           58 St. Louis Master               2:17.24    9  
      32.37   34.92   35.60   34.35                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth           58 St. Louis Master               6:08.67    9  
      33.97   36.98   37.32   38.36   37.97   37.61   37.32   37.08
      36.55   35.51                                                
  2 Arnold, Tita              58 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:33.23    7  
      40.61   44.82   45.80   46.74   46.77   46.73   45.45   46.19
      45.96   44.16                                                
  3 Todd, Cindy               57 Wildcat Masters-KY             9:12.04    6  
      51.35   54.86   56.37   57.46   56.47   56.52   56.98   55.55
      55.71   50.77                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              58 Wildcat Masters-KY               44.98    9  
  2 Todd, Cindy               57 Wildcat Masters-KY               49.70    7  
  3 Egan, Rita                55 Morehead Masters               1:03.12    6  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               57 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:44.26    9  
      51.60   52.66                                                
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               57 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:37.67    9  
      53.31   55.72   55.34   53.30                                
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              58 Wildcat Masters-KY               44.62    9  
  2 Egan, Rita                55 Morehead Masters                 47.08    7  
  3 Todd, Cindy               57 Wildcat Masters-KY               52.92    6  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              58 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:35.81    9  
      45.48   50.33                                                
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              58 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:26.47    9  
      46.74   51.94   53.46   54.33                                
  2 Egan, Rita                55 Morehead Masters               3:45.74    7  
      52.70   57.14   58.70   57.20                                
 
Girls 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Rita                55 Morehead Masters                 59.15    9  
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth           58 St. Louis Master               1:09.48    9  
      32.79   36.69                                                
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth           58 St. Louis Master               2:38.32    9  
      35.48   41.15   40.87   40.82                                
 
Girls 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              58 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:30.63    9  
      43.42   47.21                                                
 
Girls 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ardeth           58 St. Louis Master               2:39.39    9  
      32.61   42.08   48.63   36.07                                
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        62 Wildcat Masters-KY               34.00    9  
  2 Fox, Jean S               64 Greater Knoxvill-SE              36.93    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        62 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:12.22    9  
      35.14   37.08                                                
  2 Fox, Jean S               64 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:24.64    7  
      41.15   43.49                                                
 
Girls 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        62 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:41.49    9  
      37.50   41.55   42.49   39.95                                
  2 Fox, Jean S               64 Greater Knoxvill-SE            3:13.78    7  
      44.88   50.21   50.77   47.92                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        62 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:10.17    9  
      37.56   41.90   43.61   43.47   44.21   44.14   44.84   44.76
      43.95   41.73                                                
  2 Fox, Jean S               64 Greater Knoxvill-SE            8:40.72    7  
      45.37   51.89   52.84   52.86   54.05   53.74   53.81   53.10
      52.07   50.99                                                
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        62 Wildcat Masters-KY            24:31.35    9  
 
Girls 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               64 Greater Knoxvill-SE              46.59    9  
 
Girls 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jean S               64 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:40.90    9  
      48.14   52.76                                                
 
Girls 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        62 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:16.90    9  
      43.94   51.51   59.17   42.28                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Georgianna       65 Music City Maste-SE            1:33.95    9  
      45.43   48.52                                                
  2 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:25.42    7  
    1:10.01 1:15.41                                                
 
Girls 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:05.48    9  
    1:12.27 1:18.08 1:18.62 1:16.51                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat Masters-KY            13:03.70    9  
    1:10.11 1:18.63 1:19.67 1:21.01 1:19.50 1:20.37 1:20.43 1:20.27
    1:19.33 1:14.38                                                
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat Masters-KY            44:28.06    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Georgianna       65 Music City Maste-SE              50.62    9  
  2 Morrow, Jan               68 Wildcat Masters-KY               59.98    7  
 
Girls 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Georgianna       65 Music City Maste-SE            1:49.97    9  
      52.32   57.65                                                
  2 Morrow, Jan               68 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:10.47    7  
    1:03.95 1:06.52                                                
 
Girls 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               68 Wildcat Masters-KY             4:45.57    9  
    1:09.00 1:13.25 1:14.72 1:08.60                                
 
Girls 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Georgianna       65 Music City Maste-SE              52.78    9  
  2 Morrow, Jan               68 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:17.60    7  
 
Girls 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Georgianna       65 Music City Maste-SE            1:57.20    9  
      54.03 1:03.17                                                
  2 Morrow, Jan               68 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:45.61    7  
    1:20.05 1:25.56                                                
 
Girls 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               68 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:45.76    9  
    1:20.41 1:28.11 1:30.08 1:27.16                                
 
Girls 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:43.74    9  
 
Girls 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Russell, Georgianna       65 Music City Maste-SE                 DQ  
      52.31   57.03                                                
 
Girls 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        75 Michigan Masters-MI              41.31    9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        75 Michigan Masters-MI            1:31.70    9  
      43.26   48.44                                                
  2 Render, Patricia          76 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:08.22    7  
    1:00.86 1:07.36                                                
  3 Poire, Pat                77 Great Ohio Swim-OH             2:36.28    6  
    1:07.42 1:28.86                                                
 
Girls 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poire, Pat                77 Great Ohio Swim-OH             6:23.69    9  
    1:11.09 1:38.40 1:47.79 1:46.41                                
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        75 Michigan Masters-MI           30:21.46    9  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdon, Marge E           76 Great Ohio Swim-OH               45.19    9  
 
Girls 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdon, Marge E           76 Great Ohio Swim-OH             1:46.52    9  
      49.47   57.05                                                
 
Girls 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        75 Michigan Masters-MI              51.61    9  
  2 Bowdon, Marge E           76 Great Ohio Swim-OH               55.07    7  
  3 Poire, Pat                77 Great Ohio Swim-OH             1:14.67    6  
  4 Render, Patricia          76 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:21.31    5  
 
Girls 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        75 Michigan Masters-MI            1:54.72    9  
      53.42 1:01.30                                                
 
Girls 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdon, Marge E           76 Great Ohio Swim-OH               54.47    9  
  2 Render, Patricia          76 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:33.97    7  
 
Girls 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        75 Michigan Masters-MI            3:45.79    9  
      49.56   57.24 1:02.84   56.15                                
  2 Bowdon, Marge E           76 Great Ohio Swim-OH             4:13.37    7  
      56.84   56.58 1:17.96 1:01.99                                
 
Boys 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           23 Wildcat Masters-KY               27.74    9  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Steve             24 Wildcat Masters-KY               51.50    9  
      24.80   26.70                                                
  2 Atnip, Marshall           23 Wildcat Masters-KY               57.59    7  
      27.34   30.25                                                
 
Boys 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               19 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:49.76    9  
      25.59   27.94   28.34   27.89                                
  2 Carter, Steve             24 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:51.68    7  
      25.65   28.01   28.50   29.52                                
  3 Atnip, Marshall           23 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:11.15    6  
      30.53   34.24   34.68   31.70                                
  4 Barnett, Eric             21 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:39.97    5  
      34.49   40.24   43.50   41.74                                
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Eric             21 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:50.61    9  
      39.71   44.07   45.95   47.19   48.88   49.59   50.64   50.49
      49.25   44.84                                                
 -- Atnip, Marshall           23 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
      31.10   34.90   35.74   36.86   36.98   36.98   37.22   36.97
      35.84   34.40                                                
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           23 Wildcat Masters-KY            21:40.74    9  
 
Boys 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Steve             24 Wildcat Masters-KY               56.62    9  
      27.34   29.28                                                
 
Boys 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               19 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              33.64    9  
  2 Barnett, Eric             21 Wildcat Masters-KY               41.02    7  
 
Boys 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Eric             21 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:28.56    9  
      41.60   46.96                                                
 
Boys 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               19 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              55.57    9  
      25.81   29.76                                                
 
Boys 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               19 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:02.10    9  
      26.99   31.65   31.49   31.97                                
 
Boys 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Steve             24 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:06.03    9  
      26.63   30.53   38.38   30.49                                
  2 Nieto, Jose               19 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:12.23    7  
      26.73   34.09   41.64   29.77                                
 
Boys 19-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               19 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            4:40.70    9  
      28.96   33.57   38.49   36.58   42.71   40.34   30.17   29.88
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fors, Eric                29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              21.65    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              23.35    7  
  3 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat Masters-KY               23.70    6  
  4 Kehrt Iii, Roger          27 Wildcat Masters-KY               24.74    5  
  5 Hazzard, Thaddeus         28 Wildcat Masters-KY               25.57    4  
  6 Schuh, Paul T             29 Great Ohio Swim-OH               27.00    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fors, Eric                29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              48.24    9  
      23.38   24.86                                                
  2 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat Masters-KY               52.10    7  
      24.85   27.25                                                
  3 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              52.59    6  
      24.36   28.23                                                
  4 Montanus, Douglas         29 Lakeside Masters-KY              53.84    5  
      26.01   27.83                                                
  5 Hazzard, Thaddeus         28 Wildcat Masters-KY               56.06    4  
  6 Schuh, Paul T             29 Great Ohio Swim-OH               59.57    3  
      27.69   31.88                                                
 
Boys 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fors, Eric                29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:49.37    9  
      25.46   27.79   28.76   27.36                                
  2 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:58.29    7  
      27.49   30.29   30.50   30.01                                
  3 Montanus, Douglas         29 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:58.41    6  
      27.00   29.70   30.60   31.11                                
  4 Hazzard, Thaddeus         28 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:09.00    5  
  5 Schuh, Paul T             29 Great Ohio Swim-OH             2:19.42    4  
      30.01   34.71   37.06   37.64                                
  6 Meadows, Chris            29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:32.49    3  
      33.76   38.00   40.61   40.12                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:58.06    9  
      31.37   35.84   36.80   37.32   38.12   36.62   36.52   36.84
      34.09   34.54                                                
  2 Schuh, Paul T             29 Great Ohio Swim-OH             6:19.43    7  
      31.19   35.19   37.39   38.94   41.04   38.88   40.84   40.30
      39.37   36.29                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Brad             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              28.08    9  
  2 Meadows, Chris            29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              36.54    7  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Brad             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:00.62    9  
      29.06   31.56                                                
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Brad             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              33.23    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              33.76    7  
  3 Meadows, Chris            29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              42.56    6  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:12.76    9  
      35.03   37.73                                                
  2 Schmied, Brad             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:15.03    7  
      34.53   40.50                                                
 
Boys 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fors, Eric                29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              23.93    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              26.68    7  
  3 Montanus, Douglas         29 Lakeside Masters-KY              26.79    6  
  4 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat Masters-KY               27.10    5  
  5 Kehrt Iii, Roger          27 Wildcat Masters-KY               27.12    4  
  6 Schuh, Paul T             29 Great Ohio Swim-OH               29.65    3  
  7 Meadows, Chris            29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              37.02    2  
 -- Hazzard, Thaddeus         28 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fors, Eric                29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              53.91    9  
      25.40   28.51                                                
  2 Montanus, Douglas         29 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:01.53    7  
      28.22   33.31                                                
 
Boys 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fors, Eric                29 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              55.18    9  
      25.42   29.76                                                
  2 Schmied, Brad             27 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:03.73    7  
      28.68   35.05                                                
  3 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:03.84    6  
      30.40   33.44                                                
  4 Hazzard, Thaddeus         28 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:05.12    5  
      30.39   34.73                                                
  5 Schuh, Paul T             29 Great Ohio Swim-OH             1:12.88    4  
      33.25   39.63                                                
 
Boys 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Thaddeus         28 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:23.75    9  
 
Boys 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             32 Lakeside Masters-KY              23.50    9  
  2 Crunkleton, David         33 Wildcat Masters-KY               24.47    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           30 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              49.34    9  
      23.91   25.43                                                
  2 Crunkleton, David         33 Wildcat Masters-KY               52.74    7  
      24.69   28.05                                                
  3 Luebbe, James             32 Lakeside Masters-KY              52.81    6  
      24.99   27.82                                                
 
Boys 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             32 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:02.98    9  
      28.07   31.17   32.17   31.57                                
  2 Crunkleton, David         33 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:07.24    7  
      27.78   31.30   34.52   33.64                                
  3 Wallace, Bill             34 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:07.38    6  
      29.67   31.81   33.09   32.81                                
  4 Raker, Keith              30 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:16.51    5  
      31.05   34.11   36.03   35.32                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Bill             34 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:00.20    9  
      30.49   33.67   34.92   36.23   36.88   37.14   37.62   38.04
      37.83   37.38                                                
  2 Crunkleton, David         33 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:03.33    7  
      32.71   37.50   37.96   38.02   38.05   36.32   36.29   37.28
      36.18   33.02                                                
  3 Raker, Keith              30 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:20.39    6  
      30.52   34.56   36.16   38.32   39.31   40.20   40.79   40.85
      40.54   39.14                                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         30 St. Louis Master              18:49.56    9  
  2 Raker, Keith              30 Wildcat Masters-KY            22:37.38    7  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Scott            34 Wildcat Masters-KY               29.32    9  
  2 Crunkleton, David         33 Wildcat Masters-KY               31.20    7  
 
Boys 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Scott            34 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:04.91    9  
      30.87   34.04                                                
  2 Raker, Keith              30 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:12.59    7  
      35.18   37.41                                                
 
Boys 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           30 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              27.71    9  
  2 Luebbe, James             32 Lakeside Masters-KY              31.16    7  
  3 Hogg, Jeffrey             34 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              34.64    6  
  4 Timmons, Scott            34 Wildcat Masters-KY               35.41    5  
  5 Short, John               34 Unattached                       51.00    4  
 
Boys 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             32 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:08.28    9  
      31.77   36.51                                                
  2 Raker, Keith              30 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:13.50    7  
      34.45   39.05                                                
  3 Hogg, Jeffrey             34 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:14.56    6  
      35.15   39.41                                                
  4 Short, John               34 Unattached                     1:52.21    5  
      49.88 1:02.33                                                
 
Boys 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         30 St. Louis Master               2:26.48    9  
      33.49   36.37   37.76   38.86                                
  2 Short, John               34 Unattached                     4:14.59    7  
      50.83 1:04.26 1:09.05 1:10.45                                
 
Boys 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crunkleton, David         33 Wildcat Masters-KY               28.12    9  
 -- Wallace, Bill             34 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
 
Boys 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           30 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              53.75    9  
      25.61   28.14                                                
  2 Timmons, Scott            34 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:09.61    7  
      31.71   37.90                                                
 
Boys 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         30 St. Louis Master               2:13.45    9  
      30.54   33.79   33.86   35.26                                
 
Boys 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             32 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:02.92    9  
      30.35   32.57                                                
  2 Raker, Keith              30 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:07.58    7  
      31.76   35.82                                                
 
Boys 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           30 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:59.07    9  
      26.35   31.26   33.35   28.11                                
 
Boys 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Karl R         30 St. Louis Master               4:45.30    9  
      30.12   34.35   38.77   37.85   39.08   39.83   32.85   32.45
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              22.72    9  
  2 Holmes, Robert            37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              25.46    7  
  3 Emery, David C            35 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              28.13    6  
  4 Dicken, Kevin             39 Wildcat Masters-KY               34.53    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              56.05    9  
      26.35   29.70                                                
  2 Simpson, Mark             38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:02.89    7  
      30.71   32.18                                                
  3 McCullough, Thomas        35 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:06.20    6  
      31.69   34.51                                                
  4 Tattrie, Darryl           35 Frankfort Area S               1:07.44    5  
      30.68   36.76                                                
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:03.95    9  
      27.67   31.50   33.20   31.58                                
  2 Simpson, Mark             38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:20.50    7  
      32.63   35.86   36.65   35.36                                
  3 McCullough, Thomas        35 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:32.06    6  
      34.98   39.13   40.11   37.84                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:28.66    9  
      29.63   32.35   32.96   33.14   33.81   33.46   33.45   33.37
      33.41   33.08                                                
  2 Stoess, Bucky             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:42.73    7  
      29.37   32.77   33.72   34.54   34.45   34.76   35.29   35.96
      36.47   35.40                                                
  3 Livingston, Donald        37 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:43.14    6  
      30.61   33.57   34.62   34.55   35.00   34.98   35.35   35.78
      35.02   33.66                                                
  4 Holmes, Robert            37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:43.22    5  
      29.97   33.18   34.64   35.26   35.60   35.61   36.07   35.78
      34.10   33.01                                                
  5 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:46.07    4  
      31.19   33.65   34.77   35.25   35.21   35.79   35.76   35.75
      35.48   33.22                                                
  6 McCullough, Thomas        35 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:51.91    3  
      37.36   40.84   41.29   42.65   42.74   43.35   42.57   42.15
      41.54   37.42                                                
  7 Roberts, William          38 Unattached                     9:25.73    2  
      51.96   54.62   57.68   58.12   58.32 1:01.01   59.47   57.18
      55.83   51.54                                                
  8 Dicken, Kevin             39 Wildcat Masters-KY             9:53.60    1  
      54.62   58.73 1:00.25 1:01.09 1:02.26 1:01.91 1:00.93 1:02.05
      59.78   51.98                                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Donald        37 Wildcat Masters-KY            19:48.89    9  
  2 Stoess, Bucky             39 Lakeside Masters-KY           20:05.11    7  
  3 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY           20:11.80    6  
  4 McCullough, Thomas        35 Wildcat Masters-KY            23:56.41    5  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              31.41    9  
  2 Gleason, Mark             39 Lakeside Masters-KY              33.22    7  
  3 Simpson, Mark             38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              33.27    6  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:08.93    9  
      33.21   35.72                                                
  2 Simpson, Mark             38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:10.34    7  
      34.63   35.71                                                
  3 Gleason, Mark             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:16.51    6  
      37.50   39.01                                                
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:29.39    9  
      34.94   38.27   39.29   36.89                                
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Timothy        37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              29.91    9  
  2 Liu, Scott                38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              32.68    7  
  3 Tattrie, Darryl           35 Frankfort Area S                 34.85    6  
  4 Gleason, Mark             39 Lakeside Masters-KY              38.94    5  
 -- Emery, David C            35 Crescent Hill Ma-KY                 DQ  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, David C            35 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:29.92    9  
      41.46   48.46                                                
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Timothy        37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:29.96    9  
      33.76   38.13   38.61   39.46                                
  2 Tattrie, Darryl           35 Frankfort Area S               2:52.87    7  
      38.16   43.07   46.18   45.46                                
  3 Gleason, Mark             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:15.06    6  
      45.43   50.26   49.98   49.39                                
 
Boys 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              23.88    9  
  2 Holmes, Robert            37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              28.05    7  
  3 Liu, Scott                38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              28.11    6  
  4 Livingston, Donald        37 Wildcat Masters-KY               28.68    5  
  5 McCullough, Thomas        35 Wildcat Masters-KY               36.09    4  
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              55.03    9  
      25.45   29.58                                                
  2 Stoess, Bucky             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:01.52    7  
      28.55   32.97                                                
  3 Liu, Scott                38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:03.18    6  
      29.64   33.54                                                
  4 Livingston, Donald        37 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:04.04    5  
      30.42   33.62                                                
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:21.22    9  
      31.55   36.32   36.63   36.72                                
 
Boys 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:02.10    9  
      29.78   32.32                                                
  2 Stoess, Bucky             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:05.52    7  
      29.92   35.60                                                
  3 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:09.83    6  
      31.96   37.87                                                
  4 Schippert, Norman         36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:11.18    5  
      31.31   39.87                                                
 -- Emery, David C            35 Crescent Hill Ma-KY                 DQ  
      36.33   43.02                                                
 
Boys 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoess, Bucky             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:20.93    9  
      29.54   36.50   42.63   32.26                                
  2 Callaghan, Timothy        37 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:21.57    7  
      29.67   36.76   39.18   35.96                                
  3 Liu, Scott                38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:32.84    6  
      29.08   43.10   43.06   37.60                                
  4 Simpson, Mark             38 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:37.47    5  
      32.94   38.72   49.80   36.01                                
 
Boys 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            4:50.67    9  
      30.20   34.75   38.66   36.88   41.47   41.48   34.23   33.00
  2 Stoess, Bucky             39 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:10.93    7  
      30.90   35.16   41.13   40.29   45.34   45.32   37.58   35.21
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               43 Wildcat Masters-KY               23.88    9  
  2 Lucas, Jeff               42 Charleston Famil                 26.92    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               43 Wildcat Masters-KY               52.91    9  
      25.27   27.64                                                
  2 Gleason, John             40 Lakeside Masters-KY              54.07    7  
      25.46   28.61                                                
  3 Jeffery, Don              42 Charleston Famil                 59.00    6  
      28.38   30.62                                                
  4 Francke, Charles F        43 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:02.90    5  
      30.07   32.83                                                
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               43 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:00.91    9  
      27.86   30.55   31.61   30.89                                
  2 Gleason, John             40 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:08.82    7  
      29.06   32.81   33.27   33.68                                
  3 Lemke, Michael C          42 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:11.26    6  
      31.23   33.84   34.72   31.47                                
  4 Gowler, Mark D            43 St. Louis Master               2:12.84    5  
      30.91   33.67   34.25   34.01                                
  5 Francke, Charles F        43 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:22.60    4  
      32.50   35.53   37.25   37.32                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gowler, Mark D            43 St. Louis Master               5:47.09    9  
      31.21   34.35   34.73   35.16   35.21   35.26   35.54   35.87
      35.28   34.48                                                
  2 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcat Masters-KY             5:49.14    7  
      29.84   33.77   34.63   34.98   35.19   35.95   36.13   36.55
      36.56   35.54                                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gowler, Mark D            43 St. Louis Master              19:59.18    9  
  2 Jeffery, Don              42 Charleston Famil              20:09.41    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, John             40 Lakeside Masters-KY              28.84    9  
  2 Jeffery, Don              42 Charleston Famil                 32.79    7  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, John             40 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:01.74    9  
      29.58   32.16                                                
  2 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:05.89    7  
      31.99   33.90                                                
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:20.38    9  
      33.00   35.79   36.29   35.30                                
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedges, Keith             42 Unattached                       31.60    9  
  2 Lucas, Jeff               42 Charleston Famil                 32.52    7  
  3 Jeffery, Don              42 Charleston Famil                 38.63    6  
 -- Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jeff               42 Charleston Famil               1:10.64    9  
      33.47   37.17                                                
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Jeff               42 Charleston Famil               2:40.38    9  
      35.76   38.89   42.10   43.63                                
 
Boys 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               43 Wildcat Masters-KY               26.13    9  
  2 Hedges, Keith             42 Unattached                       27.48    7  
  3 Lemke, Michael C          42 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              28.46    6  
  4 Francke, Charles F        43 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              32.20    5  
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Michael C          42 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:01.52    9  
      29.49   32.03                                                
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemke, Michael C          42 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:19.08    9  
      31.93   35.63   36.27   35.25                                
 
Boys 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               43 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:04.28    9  
      30.44   33.84                                                
  2 Lucas, Jeff               42 Charleston Famil               1:07.63    7  
      33.28   34.35                                                
  3 Lemke, Michael C          42 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:10.29    6  
      32.44   37.85                                                
 -- Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
 
Boys 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew A        41 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:18.90    9  
      29.64   35.92   41.09   32.25                                
  2 Lucas, Jeff               42 Charleston Famil               2:35.67    7  
      32.43   42.77   42.81   37.66                                
  3 Gowler, Mark D            43 St. Louis Master               2:46.39    6  
      36.19   45.54   50.32   34.34                                
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huguenard, James          46 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              26.31    9  
 -- Boder, Robert D           48 Charleston Famil                    DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huguenard, James          46 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              59.76    9  
      28.26   31.50                                                
  2 Mester, Thomas            48 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:02.90    7  
      29.88   33.02                                                
  3 Grant, Tom                49 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:04.98    6  
      30.77   34.21                                                
  4 Wade, Charley             47 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:05.52    5  
      30.48   35.04                                                
  5 Blondell, Rick            47 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:06.17    4  
      31.64   34.53                                                
  6 Boder, Robert D           48 Charleston Famil               1:06.30    3  
      32.52   33.78                                                
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:01.37    9  
      28.33   30.58   31.22   31.24                                
  2 Tingley, William          49 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:15.40    7  
      29.38   34.00   36.13   35.89                                
  3 Mester, Thomas            48 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:18.03    6  
      32.58   36.27   35.31   33.87                                
  4 Blondell, Rick            47 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:32.64    5  
      33.35   38.37   40.28   40.64                                
  5 Wade, Charley             47 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:32.84    4  
      33.30   37.60   41.55   40.39                                
  6 Grant, Tom                49 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:35.06    3  
      33.55   39.25   41.92   40.34                                
  7 Stevens, Jeff             46 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            2:35.80    2  
      33.48   38.64   42.81   40.87                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          49 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:01.16    9  
      31.14   35.50   36.53   36.56   36.81   36.87   36.82   37.37
      36.78   36.78                                                
  2 Mester, Thomas            48 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            6:04.23    7  
      32.43   35.28   36.24   37.08   37.39   37.27   37.32   37.92
      37.41   35.89                                                
  3 Stevens, Jeff             46 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            6:59.72    6  
      34.53   38.87   42.30   43.28   45.23   44.85   43.96   44.26
      43.71   38.73                                                
  4 Wade, Charley             47 Wildcat Masters-KY             7:07.90    5  
      35.64   39.91   42.75   43.08   43.57   44.47   44.34   45.01
      45.05   44.08                                                
  5 Stambaugh, Mark           45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            7:47.29    4  
      43.03   45.69   47.32   47.65   48.05   48.37   47.75   47.43
      46.94   45.06                                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            48 Crescent Hill Ma-KY           20:58.33    9  
  2 Stevens, Jeff             46 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY           25:06.15    7  
  3 Grant, Tom                49 Lakeside Masters-KY           25:19.93    6  
  4 Quinn, Robert             49 Wildcat Masters-KY            26:19.22    5  
  5 Whittemore, Scott         45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY           31:57.74    4  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          49 Lakeside Masters-KY              29.67    9  
  2 Quinn, Robert             49 Wildcat Masters-KY               34.83    7  
  3 Grant, Tom                49 Lakeside Masters-KY              36.32    6  
  4 Boder, Robert D           48 Charleston Famil                 39.70    5  
  5 Blondell, Rick            47 Lakeside Masters-KY              42.62    4  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          49 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:04.67    9  
      31.06   33.61                                                
  2 Grant, Tom                49 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:20.31    7  
      52.37   27.94                                                
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          49 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:28.00    9  
      34.02   36.95   38.62   38.41                                
  2 Stambaugh, Mark           45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            3:39.86    7  
      53.36 1:26.94   24.51   55.05                                
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boder, Robert D           48 Charleston Famil                 38.74    9  
  2 Blondell, Rick            47 Lakeside Masters-KY              39.25    7  
 -- Huguenard, James          46 Crescent Hill Ma-KY                 DQ  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huguenard, James          46 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:08.23    9  
      32.66   35.57                                                
  2 Stevens, Jeff             46 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:32.60    7  
      43.47   49.13                                                
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jeff             46 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            3:23.21    9  
      44.20   50.84   55.33   52.84                                
 -- Huguenard, James          46 Crescent Hill Ma-KY                 DQ  
      33.81   37.58   38.33   38.72                                
 
Boys 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              27.06    9  
  2 Mester, Thomas            48 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              30.51    7  
  3 Blondell, Rick            47 Lakeside Masters-KY              33.66    6  
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              58.90    9  
      27.91   30.99                                                
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:24.66    9  
      31.58   36.25   38.09   38.74                                
 
Boys 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:02.45    9  
      29.28   33.17                                                
  2 Tingley, William          49 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:06.83    7  
      29.87   36.96                                                
  3 Wade, Charley             47 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:16.40    6  
      34.50   41.90                                                
  4 Stevens, Jeff             46 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:20.95    5  
      37.55   43.40                                                
  5 Boder, Robert D           48 Charleston Famil               1:21.09    4  
      40.34   40.75                                                
  6 Stambaugh, Mark           45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:39.21    3  
      48.71   50.50                                                
 
Boys 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, James             45 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:18.72    9  
      28.17   36.33   42.61   31.61                                
  2 Wade, Charley             47 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:45.82    7  
      32.18   43.75   51.75   38.14                                
  3 Boder, Robert D           48 Charleston Famil               3:02.83    6  
      39.27   49.56   52.77   41.23                                
 
Boys 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            48 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:24.13    9  
      32.20   37.30   45.23   43.05   45.72   45.98   38.50   36.15
 -- Wade, Charley             47 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
      34.27   40.50   48.01   47.43   53.59   53.39   41.18   39.84
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               52 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY              25.15    9  
  2 Lehmann, Jim              53 Unattached                       25.49    7  
  3 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat Masters-KY               25.60    6  
  4 Shastid, Jon              52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              25.87    5  
  5 Miller, Eric R            52 Virginia Masters                 27.14    4  
  6 Finnegan, Thomas M        53 Lakeside Masters-KY              27.33    3  
  7 Walker, Bob               52 Wildcat Masters-KY               28.54    2  
  8 Rogers, Mark              54 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY              34.44    1  
 -- Carroll, Thomas           53 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              56.93    9  
      27.60   29.33                                                
  2 Lehmann, Jim              53 Unattached                       59.14    7  
      28.74   30.40                                                
  3 Miller, Eric R            52 Virginia Masters               1:01.33    6  
      29.03   32.30                                                
  4 Walker, Bob               52 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:02.61    5  
      30.68   31.93                                                
  5 Dufour, Randall           53 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:18.64    4  
      37.12   41.52                                                
  6 Carroll, Thomas           53 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:32.27    3  
      43.46   48.81                                                
  7 Stover, Trenton           52 Morehead Masters               1:32.68    2  
    1:13.67   19.01                                                
 
Boys 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               52 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            2:02.47    9  
      28.27   30.74   31.52   31.94                                
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat Masters-KY             2:17.36    7  
      32.59   35.72   35.94   33.11                                
  3 Dodge, George T           54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:19.87    6  
      32.66   35.27   36.12   35.82                                
  4 Dufour, Randall           53 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:01.70    5  
      38.99   44.72   47.78   50.21                                
  5 Carroll, Thomas           53 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            3:29.96    4  
      47.11   52.97   55.93   53.95                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               52 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            5:47.46    9  
      30.01   33.83   34.92   35.43   35.84   36.18   35.74   35.71
      35.23   34.57                                                
  2 Smith, Richard            54 Greater Indiana                5:47.91    7  
      31.73   33.86   34.62   35.43   35.59   35.84   35.61   35.70
      35.37   34.16                                                
  3 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:29.22    6  
      35.23   37.68   38.77   41.39   40.99   39.80   40.72   40.47
      38.33   35.84                                                
  4 Walker, Bob               52 Wildcat Masters-KY             6:46.42    5  
      36.06   37.96   39.55   40.31   40.45   40.94   42.33   42.74
      42.88   43.20                                                
  5 Griffin, John             53 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            7:00.53    4  
      36.03   40.64   43.56   44.24   43.81   43.59   43.84   43.22
      43.47   38.13                                                
  6 Carroll, Thomas           53 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            9:25.79    3  
      48.76   53.20   56.70   57.57   58.64   58.07   58.39 1:00.00
      58.89   55.57                                                
  7 Stover, Trenton           52 Morehead Masters              10:02.43    2  
      46.56   56.88 1:03.12 1:03.52 1:04.01 1:03.48 1:03.00 1:02.53
    1:01.07   58.26                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, James            50 Wildcat Masters-KY            24:00.42    9  
  2 Griffin, John             53 Crescent Hill Ma-KY           24:47.20    7  
  3 Casper JR, Norvin L       53 Crescent Hill Ma-KY           27:05.43    6  
  4 Dufour, Randall           53 Lakeside Masters-KY           27:56.22    5  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Thomas M        53 Lakeside Masters-KY              31.68    9  
  2 Miller, Eric R            52 Virginia Masters                 33.62    7  
  3 Griffin, John             53 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              39.12    6  
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, John             53 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:22.50    9  
      40.12   42.38                                                
 
Boys 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Thomas M        53 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:43.57    9  
      39.09   41.64   42.34   40.50                                
  2 Miller, Eric R            52 Virginia Masters               2:48.35    7  
      38.70   41.99   43.39   44.27                                
  3 Griffin, John             53 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:57.58    6  
      40.23   44.75   47.21   45.39                                
  4 Rogers, Mark              54 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            3:47.89    5  
      49.73   56.06 2:02.21                                        
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              34.43    9  
  2 Dodge, George T           54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              35.22    7  
  3 Hunt, Larry               52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              35.39    6  
  4 Walker, Bob               52 Wildcat Masters-KY               36.30    5  
  5 Lehmann, Jim              53 Unattached                       37.14    4  
  6 Dufour, Randall           53 Lakeside Masters-KY              41.35    3  
  7 Stover, Trenton           52 Morehead Masters                 51.14    2  
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:17.82    9  
      36.91   40.91                                                
  2 Lehmann, Jim              53 Unattached                     1:19.64    7  
      38.01   41.63                                                
  3 Hunt, Larry               52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:20.49    6  
      38.17   42.32                                                
  4 Carroll, Thomas           53 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:49.31    5  
      52.38   56.93                                                
 -- Stover, Trenton           52 Morehead Masters                    DQ  
      48.70   58.57                                                
 
Boys 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George T           54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:52.88    9  
      38.29   42.92   45.68   45.99                                
  2 Hunt, Larry               52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:57.54    7  
      39.56   44.81   46.68   46.49                                
 -- Stover, Trenton           52 Morehead Masters                    DQ  
      48.85 1:03.78 1:06.87 1:02.44                                
 
Boys 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat Masters-KY               27.75    9  
  2 Shastid, Jon              52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              27.91    7  
  3 Miller, Eric R            52 Virginia Masters                 28.98    6  
  4 Graham, John M            54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              30.44    5  
 -- Dufour, Randall           53 Lakeside Masters-KY                 DQ  
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:05.56    9  
      30.11   35.45                                                
  2 Graham, John M            54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:09.53    7  
      32.21   37.32                                                
 
Boys 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:46.44    9  
      37.36   42.77   45.36   40.95                                
 
Boys 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               52 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:07.75    9  
      32.13   35.62                                                
  2 Walker, Bob               52 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:11.63    7  
      33.15   38.48                                                
  3 Hunt, Larry               52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:15.32    6  
      36.33   38.99                                                
  4 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:17.96    5  
      35.81   42.15                                                
  5 Carroll, Thomas           53 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:56.05    4  
    1:00.97   55.08                                                
 -- Rogers, Mark              54 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY                 DQ  
      44.38   51.99                                                
 
Boys 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:39.46    9  
      31.61   44.79   48.97   34.09                                
  2 Hunt, Larry               52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:45.41    7  
      34.12   46.34   46.35   38.60                                
 
Boys 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            54 Greater Indiana                5:19.84    9  
      32.45   38.22   42.36   41.48   48.69   47.44   35.55   33.65
  2 Graham, John M            54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:52.16    7  
      35.09   41.62   52.44   48.19   51.10   51.77   37.73   34.22
  3 Hunt, Larry               52 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            6:11.13    6  
      38.08   44.51   53.28   51.65   49.70   49.95   42.95   41.01
 -- Dodge, George T           54 Crescent Hill Ma-KY                 DQ  
      36.38   41.76   47.61   42.85   50.64   49.59   34.26   33.72
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, E Norman           55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              25.86    9  
  2 Collins, Richard V        56 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY              30.23    7  
 -- Meiklereid, Keith         55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY                 DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, E Norman           55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              56.41    9  
      27.42   28.99                                                
  2 Collins, Richard V        56 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:06.33    7  
      32.50   33.83                                                
  3 Burgio, David             56 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:22.66    6  
      39.29   43.37                                                
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, E Norman           55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:07.23    9  
      30.00   31.71   32.86   32.66                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         56 Michigan Masters-MI            2:22.25    7  
      32.08   35.35   36.97   37.85                                
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell Wellnes-KY            2:36.18    6  
      34.76   38.51   41.00   41.91                                
  4 Burgio, David             56 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:09.13    5  
      42.52   47.12   49.72   49.77                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, E Norman           55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            5:58.78    9  
      32.10   33.99   35.66   36.83   37.63   37.25   36.86   36.55
      36.30   35.61                                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         56 Michigan Masters-MI            6:30.50    7  
      32.63   37.48   39.99   40.86   40.71   40.37   40.25   39.98
      39.76   38.47                                                
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell Wellnes-KY            6:56.91    6  
      34.50   38.86   40.83   42.28   43.12   43.08   43.05   44.21
      43.88   43.10                                                
  4 Burgio, David             56 Wildcat Masters-KY             8:22.76    5  
      43.62   48.99   52.45   52.08   51.91   51.83   51.69   51.57
      51.20   47.42                                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert C           58 Great Ohio Swim-OH            21:45.58    9  
  2 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell Wellnes-KY           24:15.66    7  
  3 McCormick, Doc            55 Wildcat Masters-KY            36:46.05    6  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, E Norman           55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY              33.54    9  
  2 Collins, Richard V        56 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY              39.92    7  
 -- Burgio, David             56 Wildcat Masters-KY                  DQ  
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             56 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:43.37    9  
      51.18   52.19                                                
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, E Norman           55 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            2:48.07    9  
      39.71   43.33   43.20   41.83                                
  2 Burgio, David             56 Wildcat Masters-KY             3:40.43    7  
      53.97   55.33   57.18   53.95                                
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Robert              57 Lakeside Masters-KY              44.24    9  
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 johanson, Ralph           59 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:22.90    9  
      38.41   44.49                                                
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         56 Michigan Masters-MI            3:06.88    9  
      41.46   46.53   49.12   49.77                                
  2 Lyon, Robert              57 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:39.78    7  
      46.51   54.07   59.44   59.76                                
 
Boys 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Richard V        56 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY              32.09    9  
  2 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell Wellnes-KY              35.71    7  
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         56 Michigan Masters-MI            1:29.32    9  
      41.27   48.05                                                
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell Wellnes-KY            3:28.60    9  
      47.45   52.35   54.46   54.34                                
 
Boys 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell Wellnes-KY            1:21.34    9  
      38.37   42.97                                                
  2 Collins, Richard V        56 W. Ky. Green Gat-KY            1:23.41    7  
      37.16   46.25                                                
  3 johanson, Ralph           59 Crescent Hill Ma-KY            1:24.67    6  
      41.14   43.53                                                
 
Boys 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         56 Michigan Masters-MI            2:51.47    9  
      39.75   45.61   48.57   37.54                                
 
Boys 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         56 Michigan Masters-MI            6:23.23    9  
      41.95   50.48   48.57   50.99   54.28   52.60   42.37   41.99
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           61 Owensboro Marlin-KY              36.67    9  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           61 Owensboro Marlin-KY            1:21.61    9  
      38.82   42.79                                                
 
Boys 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           61 Owensboro Marlin-KY            3:04.97    9  
      40.66   46.10   48.12   50.09                                
 
Boys 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           61 Owensboro Marlin-KY              42.43    9  
 
Boys 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           61 Owensboro Marlin-KY            1:28.00    9  
      40.22   47.78                                                
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVey, Frank              65 Wildcat Masters-KY               51.44    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubert, Robert J         69 St. Louis Master               1:26.64    9  
      40.37   46.27                                                
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubert, Robert J         69 St. Louis Master               3:26.88    9  
      45.05   53.03   56.75   52.05                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubert, Robert J         69 St. Louis Master               9:22.73    9  
      48.79   57.34   59.95   55.49   58.94   57.84   56.57   57.77
      56.73   53.31                                                
  2 McVey, Frank              65 Wildcat Masters-KY            11:14.48    7  
    1:03.22 1:08.91 1:10.72 1:09.91 1:09.10 1:08.94 1:08.13 1:07.24
    1:08.95   59.36                                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVey, Frank              65 Wildcat Masters-KY            37:13.87    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke E        67 North Carolina M-NC              32.16    9  
  2 McVey, Frank              65 Wildcat Masters-KY               53.15    7  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke E        67 North Carolina M-NC            1:14.31    9  
      37.11   37.20                                                
 
Boys 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke E        67 North Carolina M-NC              32.44    9  
  2 Lauer, William J          65 Greater Knoxvill-SE              33.68    7  
  3 Neubert, Robert J         69 St. Louis Master                 57.11    6  
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          65 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:16.84    9  
      36.65   40.19                                                
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          65 Greater Knoxvill-SE            2:56.56    9  
      37.86   45.74   49.18   43.78                                
 
Boys 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          65 Greater Knoxvill-SE            1:15.86    9  
      35.60   40.26                                                
 
Boys 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          65 Greater Knoxvill-SE            2:45.62    9  
      35.29   44.27   50.64   35.42                                
  2 Neubert, Robert J         69 St. Louis Master               4:15.17    7  
    1:04.55 1:06.11 1:15.29   49.22                                
 
Boys 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J          65 Greater Knoxvill-SE            5:58.30    9  
      37.22   46.23   49.65   48.33   50.57   49.98   41.35   34.97
 
Boys 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Eric          72 Music City Maste-SE              31.62    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Eric          72 Music City Maste-SE            1:09.66    9  
      33.47   36.19                                                
 
Boys 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Eric          72 Music City Maste-SE            2:35.55    9  
      35.84   39.74   40.54   39.43                                
  2 Maine, Thomas O           74 Illinois Masters               2:54.43    7  
      40.06   44.02   45.72   44.63                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Eric          72 Music City Maste-SE            7:08.10    9  
      38.05   41.26   42.63   43.25   43.27   43.56   43.47   43.92
      44.25   44.44                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Paul (Biff         72 Unattached                       42.92    9  
 
Boys 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Paul (Biff         72 Unattached                     1:37.90    9  
      45.44   52.46                                                
 
Boys 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Eric          72 Music City Maste-SE            3:14.72    9  
      47.34   49.77   49.36   48.25                                
  2 Maine, Thomas O           74 Illinois Masters               3:22.67    7  
      46.14   51.66   53.48   51.39                                
  3 Lowry, Paul (Biff         72 Unattached                     3:32.12    6  
      48.14   53.21   55.43   55.34                                
 
Boys 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Paul (Biff         72 Unattached                       42.82    9  
 
Boys 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Paul (Biff         72 Unattached                     1:33.45    9  
      43.30   50.15                                                
 
Boys 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           74 Illinois Masters               3:21.97    9  
      45.49   51.73   52.60   52.15                                
 
Boys 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           74 Illinois Masters               3:16.37    9  
      42.33   50.25   52.19   51.60                                
 
Boys 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Paul (Biff         72 Unattached                     1:37.48    9  
      45.54   51.94                                                
 
Boys 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Eric          72 Music City Maste-SE            3:11.05    9  
      47.53   48.31   55.75   39.46                                
  2 Maine, Thomas O           74 Illinois Masters               3:11.84    7  
      41.01   52.54   55.19   43.10                                
 
Boys 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           74 Illinois Masters               6:51.11    9  
      41.85   48.94   56.55   56.65   56.99   56.42   47.02   46.69
 
Boys 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, George S       83 Wildcat Masters-KY               48.88    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, George S       83 Wildcat Masters-KY             1:55.76    9  
      53.97 1:01.79                                                
 
Boys 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiedemann, George S       83 Wildcat Masters-KY             4:32.74    9  
    1:02.88 1:10.91 1:10.21 1:08.74                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdon, Francis M         80 Great Ohio Swim-OH             1:19.48    9  
 
Boys 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdon, Francis M         80 Great Ohio Swim-OH             1:22.53    9  
 
Boys 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowdon, Francis M         80 Great Ohio Swim-OH             6:19.17    9  
    1:19.69 1:44.30 1:58.89 1:16.29                                
 
Girls 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:48.41   18  
     1) Bale, Katie 21                  2) Castle, Holly 22               
     3) Knox, Wendy 28                  4) Lynch, Margo 27                
      28.87   28.37   24.91   26.26                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:21.33   14  
     1) Wallace, Mary 28                2) Howell, Jan 27                 
     3) Wells, Pamela 34                4) Justen, Jessica 29             
      39.40   35.51   37.97   28.45                                
 
Girls 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Howell, Jan 27                  2) Bale, Katie 21                 
     3) Knox, Wendy 28                  4)                                
      31.44   34.69   31.28   30.78                                
 
Girls 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:51.18   18  
     1) Bader, Flavia 27                2) Simatacolos, Christine 28      
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 27             4) Gatti, Gina Marie 36           
      29.65   27.85   26.23   27.45                                
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:00.23   14  
     1) Martin, Pam 42                  2) Shearn, Lucy 32                
     3) Haeberlin, Pamela 36            4) Woertz, Cynthia 29             
      29.09   16.86   14.09 1:00.19                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'B'                               2:14.77   12  
     1) Schreur, Dee 35                 2) McElwain, Nancy 33             
     3) Jordan, Amy 41                  4) Bellafronto, Diane 52          
      36.02   29.51   32.67   36.57                                
 
Girls 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:15.11   18  
     1) Donnelly, Caroline 38           2) Haeberlin, Pamela 36           
     3) Sipes, Bobbi 32                 4) Cleary, Kimberly 26            
      34.13   37.32   35.34   28.32                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               2:27.91   14  
     1) Bader, Flavia 27                2) Bellafronto, Diane 52          
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 27             4) Ward, Michelle 31              
      36.94   50.57   29.22   31.18                                
 
Girls 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:56.44   18  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 42              2) Casey, Marci 35                
     3) Clark, Laura 36                 4) Marlowe, Sandra W 44           
      29.86   30.86   28.31   27.41                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:19.62   14  
     1) Smath, Meg 43                   2) Doty, Sarajane 44              
     3) Kregor, Janice 43               4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 62          
      35.49   36.00   34.12   34.01                                
 
Girls 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:14.88   18  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 42              2) Casey, Marci 35                
     3) Clark, Laura 36                 4) Marlowe, Sandra W 44           
      42.32   29.46   33.59   29.51                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:46.92   14  
     1) Kimmel, Pam 35                  2) Smath, Meg 43                  
     3) Kregor, Janice 43               4) Doty, Sarajane 44              
      43.03   43.34   45.43   35.12                                
 
Girls 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:29.16   18  
     1) Goodenow, Pat 52                2) O'Malley, Gail 45              
     3) Williams, Nancy 45              4) Todd, Cindy 57                 
      38.11   36.66   32.56   41.83                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     3:04.47   14  
     1) Elton, Tracy 50                 2) Gardner, Laura 48              
     3) Morrow, Jan 68                  4) Arnold, Tita 58                
      45.97   39.35 1:00.51   38.64                                
 
Girls 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:45.78   18  
     1) Goodenow, Pat 52                2) Arnold, Tita 58                
     3) O'Malley, Gail 45               4) Williams, Nancy 45             
      45.31   29.39   16.80 1:14.28                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     3:19.11   14  
     1) Todd, Cindy 57                  2) Gardner, Laura 48              
     3) Bradley-Cox, Susan 62           4) Morrow, Jan 68                 
      49.22   45.45   44.19 1:00.25                                
 
Boys 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:32.04   18  
     1) Nieto, Jose 19                  2) Solano, Abraham 30             
     3) Widman, Paul 27                 4) Fors, Eric 29                  
      23.97   23.07   23.04   21.96                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:38.55   14  
     1) Carter, Steve 24                2) Riegle, Chad 25                
     3) Hazzard, Thaddeus 28            4) Atnip, Marshall 23             
      24.32   25.23   25.32   23.68                                
 
Boys 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:03.78   18  
     1) Dicken, Kevin 39                2) Hazzard, Thaddeus 28           
     3) Kehrt Iii, Roger 27             4) Riegle, Chad 25                
      30.40   32.88   26.37   34.13                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:07.31   14  
     1) Raker, Keith 30                 2) Barnett, Eric 21               
     3) Wallace, Bill 34                4) Atnip, Marshall 23             
      33.36   39.89   29.10   24.96                                
 
Boys 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:38.85   18  
     1) Luebbe, James 32                2) Montanus, Douglas 29           
     3) Stoess, Bucky 39                4) Gleason, John 40               
      24.58   40.21   18.12   15.94                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:41.69   14  
     1) Raker, Keith 30                 2) Crunkleton, David 33           
     3) Timmons, Scott 34               4) Wallace, Bill 34               
      23.91   26.58   25.52   25.68                                
 
Boys 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:48.93   18  
     1) Schmied, Brad 27                2) Hogg, Jeffrey 34               
     3) Fors, Eric 29                   4) Widman, Paul 27                
      28.14   33.11   24.12   23.56                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:42.45   14  
     1) Wade, Charley 47                2) Crunkleton, David 33           
     3) McCullough, Thomas 35           4) McVey, Frank 65                
      30.76   44.22   37.45   50.02                                
 -- Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Tingley, William 49             2) Luebbe, James 32               
     3) Stoess, Bucky 39                4) Finnegan, Thomas M 53          
      29.03   31.91   28.19   26.59                                
 
Boys 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:40.26   18  
     1) Hamilton, Dennis 53             2) Livingston, Donald 37          
     3) Painter, Matthew A 41           4) Reed, Bryan 43                 
      24.76   25.66   25.59   24.25                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:42.92   14  
     1) Holmes, Robert 37               2) Lemke, Michael C 42            
     3) Johmann, Michael 38             4) Schippert, Norman 36           
      25.42   26.42   28.36   22.72                                
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:06.00   12  
     1) Wade, Charley 47                2) Quinn, Robert 49               
     3) Burgio, David 56                4) McCullough, Thomas 35          
      29.41   30.47   37.21   28.91                                
 -- Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Callaghan, Timothy 37           2) Liu, Scott 38                  
     3) Francke, Charles F 43           4) Simpson, Mark 38               
      29.17   26.02   27.58   25.29                                
 
Boys 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:52.72   18  
     1) Johmann, Michael 38             2) Neal, Michael 36               
     3) Schippert, Norman 36            4) Holmes, Robert 37              
      32.69   30.61   24.33   25.09                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:58.23   14  
     1) Painter, Matthew A 41           2) Reed, Bryan 43                 
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 53             4) Livingston, Donald 37          
      31.07   33.13   28.08   25.95                                
 
Boys 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:41.90   18  
     1) Scott, E Norman 55              2) Huguenard, James 46            
     3) Grubbs, James 45                4) Shastid, Jon 52                
      25.72   26.05   25.82   24.31                                
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:54.52   14  
     1) Tingley, William 49             2) Finnegan, Thomas M 53          
     3) Blondell, Rick 47               4) Dufour, Randall 53             
      26.01   26.94   29.83   31.74                                
  3 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'B'                               1:58.88   12  
     1) Griffin, John 53                2) Graham, John M 54              
     3) Hunt, Larry 52                  4) Dodge, George T 54             
      27.89   31.60   29.49   29.90                                
  4 W. Ky. Green Gators-KY  'A'                                 2:03.49   10  
     1) Collins, Richard V 56           2) Carroll, Thomas 53             
     3) Stevens, Jeff 46                4) Olson, Lynn 52                 
      29.46   39.77   29.41   24.85                                
 
Boys 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:59.14   18  
     1) Scott, E Norman 55              2) Huguenard, James 46            
     3) Graham, John M 54               4) Shastid, Jon 52                
      32.45   32.08   29.85   24.76                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'B'                               2:15.79   14  
     1) Griffin, John 53                2) johanson, Ralph 59             
     3) Mester, Thomas 48               4) Hunt, Larry 52                 
      38.19   37.63   29.37   30.60                                
  3 W. Ky. Green Gators-KY  'A'                                 2:27.69   12  
     1) Olson, Lynn 52                  2) Stevens, Jeff 46               
     3) Collins, Richard V 56           4) Carroll, Thomas 53             
      33.39   41.39   32.10   40.81                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:47.00   18  
     1) Nieto, Jose 19                  2) Ward, Michelle 31              
     3) Bader, Flavia 27                4) Widman, Paul 27                
      23.51   30.15   23.94   29.40                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:53.48   14  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 23              2) Bale, Katie 21                 
     3) Castle, Holly 22                4) Barnett, Eric 21               
      29.27   30.61   28.97   24.63                                
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:55.51   18  
     1) Carter, Steve 24                2) Riegle, Chad 25                
     3) Armstrong, Jessica 26           4) Lynch, Margo 27                
      26.05   37.16   26.31   25.99                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               2:05.12   14  
     1) Ehringer, Susan 31              2) Hogg, Jeffrey 34               
     3) Nieto, Jose 19                  4) Bader, Flavia 27               
      34.27   34.24   26.66   29.95                                
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:10.10   12  
     1) Bale, Katie 21                  2) Barnett, Eric 21               
     3) Castle, Holly 22                4) Atnip, Marshall 23             
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                     2:19.42   10  
     1) Fitch, Rebecca 23               2) Raker, Keith 30                
     3) Wallace, Bill 34                4) Wallace, Mary 28               
      35.29   34.85   29.07   40.21                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:38.13   18  
     1) Schippert, Norman 36            2) Simatacolos, Christine 28      
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 27             4) Fors, Eric 29                  
      22.50   27.23   26.33   22.07                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:50.29   14  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 42              2) Casey, Marci 35                
     3) Raker, Keith 30                 4) Reed, Bryan 43                 
      29.65   29.07   27.26   24.31                                
  3 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:52.01   12  
     1) Luebbe, James 32                2) Stoess, Bucky 39               
     3) Cleary, Kimberly 26             4) Sipes, Bobbi 32                
      25.36   25.55   28.99   32.11                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                     1:59.92   10  
     1) Smath, Meg 43                   2) Crunkleton, David 33           
     3) Riegle, Chad 25                 4) Wells, Pamela 34               
      24.52   35.40   35.64   24.36                                
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Clark, Laura 36                 2) Hazzard, Thaddeus 28           
     3) Howell, Jan 27                  4) Kehrt Iii, Roger 27            
      25.68   15.04   15.48   25.42                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               1:50.89   18  
     1) Schmied, Brad 27                2) Solano, Abraham 30             
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 27             4) Simatacolos, Christine 28      
      27.83   26.99   28.58   27.49                                
  2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'B'                               1:55.74   14  
     1) Fors, Eric 29                   2) Gatti, Gina Marie 36           
     3) Schippert, Norman 36            4) Ward, Michelle 31              
      26.49   35.60   24.14   29.51                                
  3 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:58.93   12  
     1) Gleason, John 40                2) Shearn, Lucy 32                
     3) Luebbe, James 32                4) Woertz, Cynthia 29             
      27.84   35.85   27.21   28.03                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:07.74   10  
     1) Howell, Jan 27                  2) Kehrt Iii, Roger 27            
     3) Hazzard, Thaddeus 28            4) Wells, Pamela 34               
      31.08   33.75   26.78   36.13                                
  5 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:16.62    8  
     1) Crunkleton, David 33            2) Timmons, Scott 34              
     3) Doty, Sarajane 44               4) Kregor, Janice 43              
      31.26   15.20   28.82 1:01.34                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    1:54.03   18  
     1) Finnegan, Thomas M 53           2) Tingley, William 49            
     3) Haeberlin, Pamela 36            4) Donnelly, Caroline 38          
      27.83   25.60   31.10   29.50                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:09.32   14  
     1) Dicken, Kevin 39                2) McCullough, Thomas 35          
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W 44            4) Doty, Sarajane 44              
      34.10   34.30   32.06   28.86                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               2:02.57   18  
     1) Callaghan, Cynthia 36           2) Callaghan, Timothy 37          
     3) Liu, Scott 38                   4) Schreur, Dee 35                
      36.05   30.18   27.66   28.68                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:03.99   14  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 42              2) Painter, Matthew A 41          
     3) Reed, Bryan 43                  4) Clark, Laura 36                
      35.60   34.79   26.17   27.43                                
  3 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:05.50   12  
     1) Tingley, William 49             2) Medley, Wendy 46               
     3) Martin, Pam 42                  4) Stoess, Bucky 39               
      29.11   37.31   27.99   31.09                                
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:15.29   10  
     1) Casey, Marci 35                 2) McCullough, Thomas 35          
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W 44            4) Livingston, Donald 37          
      35.54   40.51   33.12   26.12                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:07.76   18  
     1) Hamilton, Dennis 53             2) Wade, Charley 47               
     3) Williams, Nancy 45              4) Arnold, Tita 58                
      29.61   33.00   37.85   27.30                                
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'C'                                          DQ  
     1) Burgio, David 56                2) Elton, Tracy 50                
     3) Bradley-Cox, Susan 62           4) McVey, Frank 65                
      34.77   44.90   49.90   37.66                                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:24.55   18  
     1) Bradley-Cox, Susan 62           2) Arnold, Tita 58                
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 53             4) Wade, Charley 47               
      38.00   46.94   25.95   33.66                                
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:54.22   14  
     1) Burgio, David 56                2) Gardner, Laura 48              
     3) O'Malley, Gail 45               4) Quinn, Robert 49               
      48.26   45.19   41.16   39.61