Kentucky Masters 
               2000 WKGG Barbara Stevens Invitational - 1-29-00                
                 Bowling Green High School, Bowling Green, KY                  
                   Sanctioned by KY-LMSC for USMS #410-0001                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Gutterman         22 Crescent Hill-KY     1:10.00    1:14.36    7  
       36.36  1:14.36                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Gutterman         22 Crescent Hill-KY     2:35.00    2:38.54    7  
       35.91  1:14.63  1:54.99  2:38.54                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Gutterman         22 Crescent Hill-KY     1:30.00    1:23.02    7  
       39.51  1:23.02                                                      
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Gutterman         22 Crescent Hill-KY     2:40.00    2:40.23    7  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Walker              27 Gators-KY              30.00      30.35    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Walker              27 Gators-KY            1:06.00    1:10.05    7  
       32.47  1:10.05                                                      
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Walker              27 Gators-KY            6:40.00    6:40.38    7  
       33.20  1:11.97  1:52.56  2:33.65  3:15.10  3:56.30  4:37.68  5:19.42
     6:00.55  6:40.38                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Walker              27 Gators-KY              32.00      33.28    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             31 Music City-SE          27.66      28.86    7  
  2 Susan Ehringer            31 Crescent Hill-KY       34.00      33.80    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             31 Music City-SE        1:02.23    1:03.87    7  
       30.73  1:03.87                                                      
  2 Susan Ehringer            31 Crescent Hill-KY     1:15.00    1:14.50    5  
       36.53  1:14.50                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             31 Music City-SE        2:20.00    2:23.60    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            31 Crescent Hill-KY       36.00      35.73    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            31 Crescent Hill-KY     1:15.00    1:14.21    7  
       36.08  1:14.21                                                      
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             31 Music City-SE        1:15.00    1:17.49    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             31 Music City-SE        1:20.00    1:17.30    7  
       36.85  1:17.30                                                      
  2 Susan Ehringer            31 Crescent Hill-KY                1:22.80    5  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeannie Harrington        38 Music City-SE          30.06      28.74    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Emberton            37 Music City-SE        1:25.00    1:19.09    7  
       37.91  1:19.09                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Emberton            37 Music City-SE        3:10.00    2:53.94    7  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Emberton            37 Music City-SE        7:45.00    7:31.95    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeannie Harrington        38 Music City-SE          36.36      32.85    7  
  2 Alice Emberton            37 Music City-SE          49.00      44.17    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Emberton            37 Music City-SE        1:43.00    1:30.54    7  
       44.90  1:30.54                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeannie Harrington        38 Music City-SE          32.51      30.92    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gail O'Malley             44 Wildcats-KY            38.00      37.17    7  
  2 Janice Kregor             43 Wildcats-KY            35.06      39.37    5  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 43 Wildcats-KY          7:45.00    7:31.85    7  
  2 Janice Kregor             43 Wildcats-KY          7:39.18    7:55.94    5  
       41.31  1:27.76  2:16.11  3:04.56  3:53.90  4:42.67  5:31.51  6:20.58
     7:09.47  7:55.94                                                      
  3 Gail O'Malley             44 Wildcats-KY                     7:57.34    4  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jolita Nemeth             43 Music City-SE          38.00      36.30    7  
  2 Gail O'Malley             44 Wildcats-KY            53.00      50.56    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jolita Nemeth             43 Music City-SE        1:25.00    1:20.18    7  
       39.32  1:20.18                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 43 Wildcats-KY            42.00      42.91    7  
  2 Jolita Nemeth             43 Music City-SE          42.00      43.45    5  
  3 Gail O'Malley             44 Wildcats-KY            55.00      49.98    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 43 Wildcats-KY          1:35.00    1:37.48    7  
       46.18  1:37.48                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 43 Wildcats-KY          3:45.00    3:40.55    7  
       50.32  1:47.89  2:45.84  3:40.55                                    
  2 Janice Kregor             43 Wildcats-KY                     3:41.59    5  
       50.82  1:47.38  2:44.97  3:41.59                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jolita Nemeth             43 Music City-SE          35.00      37.44    7  
  2 Gail O'Malley             44 Wildcats-KY            40.00      42.77    5  
  3 Janice Kregor             43 Wildcats-KY            43.91      46.21    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jolita Nemeth             43 Music City-SE        1:20.00    1:22.57    7  
       38.67  1:22.57                                                      
  2 Meg Smath                 43 Wildcats-KY          1:30.00    1:32.20    5  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             43 Wildcats-KY          3:22.56    3:28.13    7  
       46.89  1:42.53  2:41.18  3:28.13                                    
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             55 Illinois-CE          2:42.50    2:39.99    7  
       37.23  1:18.01  1:59.61  2:39.99                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             55 Illinois-CE          6:59.60    7:03.53    7  
       39.65  1:21.92  2:04.23  2:47.62  3:30.17  4:12.92  4:55.98  5:38.98
     6:21.68  7:03.53                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             55 Illinois-CE            39.60      38.12    7  
  2 Winkie Huddleston         56 Gators-KY                         49.09    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             55 Illinois-CE          1:23.80    1:22.28    7  
       40.00  1:22.28                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             55 Illinois-CE          2:58.40    2:55.43    7  
       42.07  1:26.19  2:11.42  2:55.43                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkie Huddleston         56 Gators-KY                         57.09    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkie Huddleston         56 Gators-KY                       2:00.62    7  
       59.06  2:00.62                                                      
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             67 Wildcats-KY                     2:25.68    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             67 Wildcats-KY                     5:07.06    7  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             67 Wildcats-KY         13:25.00   13:10.81    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             67 Wildcats-KY                     1:30.14    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgianna Russell        65 Music City-SE                   4:11.60    7  
       56.92  2:02.09  3:08.99  4:11.60                                    
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgianna Russell        65 Music City-SE                   4:24.56    7  
       58.82  2:09.05  3:18.85  4:24.56                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce McGuire             67 Wildcats-KY                     1:45.44    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgianna Russell        65 Music City-SE                   1:54.84    7  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              23 Gators-KY              37.00      32.42    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              23 Gators-KY            1:15.00    1:16.19    7  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              23 Gators-KY                         29.42    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin Owens              23 Gators-KY                       1:09.35    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Krueger               29 Music City-SE          25.00      23.74    7  
  2 Roger Kehrt               27 Wildcats-KY            24.98      24.91    5  
  3 John Fero                 29 Gators-KY              29.00      28.42    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Krueger               29 Music City-SE          50.00      51.70    7  
       24.93    51.70                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Krueger               29 Music City-SE        1:55.00    1:53.67    7  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Van Atta              25 Unattached           6:05.00    5:31.43    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Van Atta              25 Unattached             35.00      28.35    7  
  2 John Fero                 29 Gators-KY              33.00      30.05    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Van Atta              25 Unattached           1:05.00      59.31    7  
       29.41    59.31                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Van Atta              25 Unattached             35.00      25.59    7  
  2 Roger Kehrt               27 Wildcats-KY            27.01      26.97    5  
  3 John Fero                 29 Gators-KY              32.00      28.77    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Krueger               29 Music City-SE          58.00      57.04    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Fero                 29 Gators-KY            1:10.00    1:07.60    7  
       30.21  1:07.60                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Van Atta              25 Unattached           2:25.00    2:06.28    7  
  2 Pat Krueger               29 Music City-SE        1:59.00    2:06.29    5  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rand Paul                 37 Gators-KY              24.20      24.48    7  
  2 Robert Holmes             37 Crescent Hill-KY                  25.47    5  
  3 Darryl Tattrie            35 Frankfort-KY                      31.17    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rand Paul                 37 Gators-KY              56.00      56.46    7  
       27.10    56.46                                                      
  2 Robert Holmes             37 Crescent Hill-KY                  56.91    5  
  3 Darryl Tattrie            35 Frankfort-KY                    1:09.69    4  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rand Paul                 37 Gators-KY            2:15.00    2:08.62    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darryl Tattrie            35 Frankfort-KY                      36.48    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Darryl Tattrie            35 Frankfort-KY                         DQ  
       16.43       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darryl Tattrie            35 Frankfort-KY                    3:09.22    7  
       40.34  1:26.60  2:17.68  3:09.22                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             37 Crescent Hill-KY                  28.70    7  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              46 Gators-KY            7:30.00    7:08.24    7  
       35.99  1:16.16  1:57.90  2:41.91  3:26.66  4:11.81  4:56.86  5:41.84
     6:26.78  7:08.24                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              46 Gators-KY            3:10.00    3:31.19    7  
       45.49  1:38.51  2:35.85  3:31.19                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              46 Gators-KY              35.00      32.92    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              46 Gators-KY            1:15.00    1:21.36    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              46 Gators-KY            1:20.00    1:23.15    7  
       38.60  1:23.15                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                52 Gators-KY              24.00      25.12    7  
  2 Joe Byrne                 54 Gators-KY              33.00      31.41    5  
  3 Tom Carroll               53 Gators-KY              40.99      41.29    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                52 Gators-KY              54.20      54.84    7  
       26.45    54.84                                                      
  2 Joe Byrne                 54 Gators-KY            1:15.00    1:11.89    5  
       34.15  1:11.89                                                      
  3 Tom Carroll               53 Gators-KY            1:35.00    1:36.88    4  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                52 Gators-KY            2:05.00    2:07.50    7  
  2 Tom Carroll               53 Gators-KY            3:45.00    3:36.22    5  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                52 Gators-KY            5:50.00    5:50.90    7  
       30.75  1:05.59  1:40.77  2:16.72  2:52.20  3:27.96  4:03.91  4:40.14
     5:15.67  5:50.90                                                      
  2 John Graham               54 Crescent Hill-KY     6:20.00    6:29.52    5  
       37.04  1:17.13  1:57.88  2:38.11  3:18.00  3:57.29  4:36.28  5:15.01
     5:52.87  6:29.52                                                      
  3 Tom Carroll               53 Gators-KY            9:30.00    9:39.26    4  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Byrne                 54 Gators-KY              55.00      41.69    7  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Byrne                 54 Gators-KY                         48.87    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Carroll               53 Gators-KY            1:53.80    1:56.47    7  
       56.26  1:56.47                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               54 Crescent Hill-KY       31.00      31.29    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               54 Crescent Hill-KY     1:10.00    1:12.78    7  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               54 Crescent Hill-KY     2:50.00    2:58.20    7  
       40.00  1:30.81  2:17.04  2:58.20                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                52 Gators-KY            1:12.00    1:12.72    7  
       34.54  1:12.72                                                      
  2 Joe Byrne                 54 Gators-KY                       1:33.10    5  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               54 Crescent Hill-KY     2:40.00    2:47.52    7  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              56 Lakeside-KY            30.00      29.98    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              56 Lakeside-KY          1:03.00    1:08.54    7  
       33.77  1:08.54                                                      
  2 David Burgio              56 Wildcats-KY          1:30.00    1:25.60    5  
       41.10  1:25.60                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              56 Lakeside-KY          2:25.00    2:28.14    7  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              56 Lakeside-KY          6:50.00    6:54.99    7  
       37.25  1:17.21  1:58.34  2:40.07  3:22.58  4:05.79  4:48.90  5:31.77
     6:14.28  6:54.99                                                      
  2 David Burgio              56 Wildcats-KY          8:30.00    8:36.66    5  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              56 Wildcats-KY                       48.97    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              56 Wildcats-KY                     1:46.36    7  
       51.90  1:46.36                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              56 Wildcats-KY                     3:43.98    7  
       55.06  1:52.29  2:49.54  3:43.98                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              56 Lakeside-KY            45.00      44.88    7  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              62 Music City-SE          31.19      31.82    7  
  2 Jon Jepson                63 Music City-SE          32.10      35.06    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepson                63 Music City-SE        1:17.71    1:27.77    7  
       42.79  1:27.77                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Adams                 61 Marlins-KY           2:50.00    3:04.41    7  
       43.04  1:30.00  2:18.26  3:04.41                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Adams                 61 Marlins-KY           8:10.00    7:57.66    7  
  2 John Trainer              62 Music City-SE        7:37.04    8:11.40    5  
       41.40  1:29.17  2:19.19  3:10.54  4:01.70  4:53.42  5:45.54  6:36.64
     7:25.86  8:11.40                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              62 Music City-SE          36.61      36.21    7  
  2 Jon Jepson                63 Music City-SE          47.13      58.76    5  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              62 Music City-SE          42.17      44.31    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Adams                 61 Marlins-KY           1:42.00    1:32.96    7  
       44.20  1:32.96                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Adams                 61 Marlins-KY           3:45.00    3:27.38    7  
       47.45  1:40.58  2:34.69  3:27.38                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              62 Music City-SE          37.94      37.93    7  
  2 Jon Jepson                63 Music City-SE          47.60      50.82    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepson                63 Music City-SE        1:45.44    1:45.62    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Adams                 61 Marlins-KY           3:35.00    3:13.53    7  
       46.59  1:34.15  2:31.72  3:13.53                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Youngquist           72 Music City-SE        1:15.00    1:12.55    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Youngquist           72 Music City-SE        2:45.00    2:47.77    7  
       36.72  1:17.69  2:03.93  2:47.77                                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Youngquist           72 Music City-SE        7:10.00    7:31.27    7  
       38.78  1:21.69  2:06.13  2:51.42  3:37.70  4:24.44  5:11.19  5:57.91
     6:45.26  7:31.27                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              74 Illinois-CE          3:44.37    3:20.19    7  
       47.00  1:37.04  2:28.57  3:20.19                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              74 Illinois-CE            45.10      39.46    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              74 Illinois-CE          1:40.40    1:30.24    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              74 Illinois-CE          3:44.68    3:17.85    7  
       43.14  1:33.09  2:25.80  3:17.85                                    
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              74 Illinois-CE          3:17.05    3:12.35    7  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman Forest             78 Music City-SE        2:00.00      53.87    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman Forest             78 Music City-SE        4:00.00    2:12.32    7  
     1:03.33  2:12.32                                                      
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman Forest             78 Music City-SE        4:00.00    2:27.80    7  
     1:12.47  2:27.80                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman Forest             78 Music City-SE        2:00.00      59.49    7  
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Ky. Green Gators-KY  'A'                             1:53.60   14  
     1) Dustin Owens 23                 2) Jeff Stevens 46                
     3) John Fero 29                    4) Lynn Olson 52                  
       27.95    59.30  1:27.37  1:53.60                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Music City Master Swimmers-SE  'B'                           2:08.08   14  
     1) Alice Emberton 37               2) Jolita Nemeth 43               
     3) Jeannie Harrington 38           4) Heather Rietz 31               
       36.12  1:10.18  1:39.36  2:08.08                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexington Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                            3:02.47   14  
     1) Joyce McGuire 67                2) Gail O'Malley 44               
     3) Meg Smath 43                    4) Janice Kregor 43               
     1:14.99  3:05.04  3:02.47                                             
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexington Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                            3:47.44   14  
     1) Joyce McGuire 67                2) Meg Smath 43                   
     3) Gail O'Malley 44                4) Janice Kregor 43               
     1:30.35  1:46.60  2:18.82  3:47.44                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Music City Master Swimmers-SE  'A'                           2:06.31   14  
     1) Eric Youngquist 72              2) John Trainer 62                
     3) Jon Jepson 63                   4) Pat Krueger 29                 
       32.89  1:04.86  1:42.64  2:06.31                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Ky. Green Gators-KY  'A'                             2:06.00   14  
     1) John Fero 29                    2) Rand Paul 37                   
     3) Jeff Stevens 46                 4) Lynn Olson 52                  
       31.70  1:06.09  1:39.87  2:06.00                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swim-KY  'A'                           2:12.38   14  
     1) Susan Ehringer 31               2) Shannon Gutterman 22           
     3) John Graham 54                  4) Robert Holmes 37               
       36.71  1:16.28  1:46.07  2:12.38