Lakeside Seahawks                                            Meet Manager Pg 1
                  The Barbara M. Stevens Invitational Swim Meet
                        Hosted by Western KY Green Gators

                         Event Results for Timed Finals
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1029     JULIE WALKER              24  WKGG            29.63        7  
  2     1051     TANIKA ATWELL             20  BCM             29.95        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1029     JULIE WALKER              24  WKGG          1:04.53        7  
  2     1051     TANIKA ATWELL             20  BCM           1:05.58        5  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1029     JULIE WALKER              24  WKGG          6:41.81        7  
  2     1053     WYNTER HAGAN              24  UN            7:02.07        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1053     WYNTER HAGAN              24  UN              34.71        7  
  2     1051     TANIKA ATWELL             20  BCM             37.09        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1053     WYNTER HAGAN              24  UN            1:18.83        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1053     WYNTER HAGAN              24  UN            2:51.87        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1029     JULIE WALKER              24  WKGG            39.81        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1029     JULIE WALKER              24  WKGG            32.93        7  
  2     1051     TANIKA ATWELL             20  BCM             33.03        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1051     TANIKA ATWELL             20  BCM           1:17.39        7  
  2     1053     WYNTER HAGAN              24  UN            1:19.91        5  
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1049     LETHA GOODRICH            28  DM              30.15        7  
  2     1054     BOBBI QUESENBERRY         29  WKGG            31.51        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1049     LETHA GOODRICH            28  DM            1:06.19        7  
  2     1016     MICHELLE WARD             28  CHMS          1:09.02        5  
  3     1054     BOBBI QUESENBERRY         29  WKGG          1:10.42        4  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1010     DONNA JOHNSON             29  CHMS          2:07.81        7  
  2     1050     JAN WARD                  25  MCMS          2:15.33        5  
  3     1049     LETHA GOODRICH            28  DM            2:25.33        4  
  4     1016     MICHELLE WARD             28  CHMS          2:32.34        3  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1010     DONNA JOHNSON             29  CHMS          5:22.64        7  
  2     1016     MICHELLE WARD             28  CHMS          6:51.42        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1010     DONNA JOHNSON             29  CHMS          1:12.72        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1050     JAN WARD                  25  MCMS          2:30.86        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1054     BOBBI QUESENBERRY         29  WKGG            40.22        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1054     BOBBI QUESENBERRY         29  WKGG          1:27.35        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1050     JAN WARD                  25  MCMS          2:51.11        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1050     JAN WARD                  25  MCMS            29.22        7  
  2     1054     BOBBI QUESENBERRY         29  WKGG            33.55        5  
  3     1049     LETHA GOODRICH            28  DM              36.30        4  
Mixed Senior 200  Fly 
  1     1010     DONNA JOHNSON             29  CHMS          2:27.20        7  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1049     LETHA GOODRICH            28  DM            1:17.80        7  
  2     1016     MICHELLE WARD             28  CHMS          1:18.86        5  
Mixed Senior 200  IM
  1     1050     JAN WARD                  25  MCMS          2:25.86        7  
  2     1010     DONNA JOHNSON             29  CHMS          2:27.74        5  
  3     1016     MICHELLE WARD             28  CHMS          2:50.44        4  
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1006     JANET ZELLER              33  CHMS            28.77        7  
  2     1030     CAROLYN BLAZECK           34  WKGG            33.10        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1006     JANET ZELLER              33  CHMS          1:02.32        7  
  2     1013     BRIDGET NASTASI           30  CHMS          1:06.07        5  
  3     1030     CAROLYN BLAZECK           34  WKGG          1:17.61        4  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1006     JANET ZELLER              33  CHMS          2:15.64        7  
  2     1013     BRIDGET NASTASI           30  CHMS          2:19.59        5  
  3     1030     CAROLYN BLAZECK           34  WKGG          3:02.24        4  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1006     JANET ZELLER              33  CHMS          6:04.45        7  
  2     1013     BRIDGET NASTASI           30  CHMS          6:06.77        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1006     JANET ZELLER              33  CHMS            33.81        7  
  2     1013     BRIDGET NASTASI           30  CHMS            34.06        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1013     BRIDGET NASTASI           30  CHMS          1:17.57        7  
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1022     JEANNIE JOHNSON           35  MCMS            26.68        7  
  2     1024     CONNIE ADELMAN            38  MCMS            32.78        5  
  3     1035     CAROL BRAUN               37  WKGG            35.72        4  
  4     1045     KATHY GARR                37  MCMS            37.74        3  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1022     JEANNIE JOHNSON           35  MCMS          1:00.83        7  
  2     1024     CONNIE ADELMAN            38  MCMS          1:08.84        5  
  3     1045     KATHY GARR                37  MCMS          1:24.98        4  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1045     KATHY GARR                37  MCMS          3:15.81        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1022     JEANNIE JOHNSON           35  MCMS            33.04        7  
  2     1045     KATHY GARR                37  MCMS            43.34        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1024     CONNIE ADELMAN            38  MCMS            40.88        7  
  2     1035     CAROL BRAUN               37  WKGG            42.33        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1035     CAROL BRAUN               37  WKGG          1:30.84        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1035     CAROL BRAUN               37  WKGG          3:20.53        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1022     JEANNIE JOHNSON           35  MCMS            29.70        7  
  2     1045     KATHY GARR                37  MCMS            43.72        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1022     JEANNIE JOHNSON           35  MCMS          1:12.65        7  
  2     1024     CONNIE ADELMAN            38  MCMS          1:19.94        5  
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1042     SALLY HOY                 40  UN              31.68        7  
  2     1040     MEG SMATH                 40  WILD            34.09        5  
  3     1039     GAIL O'MALLEY             41  WILD            35.96        4  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1039     GAIL O'MALLEY             41  WILD          1:18.97        7  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1020     NANCY WILLIAMS            41  MCMS          7:10.55        7  
  2     1026     LYNDELL WEEKS             44  MCMS          7:47.22        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1020     NANCY WILLIAMS            41  MCMS            39.79        7  
  2     1039     GAIL O'MALLEY             41  WILD            53.19        5  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1020     NANCY WILLIAMS            41  MCMS          2:54.35        7  
  2     1026     LYNDELL WEEKS             44  MCMS          3:16.57        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1040     MEG SMATH                 40  WILD            42.51        7  
  2     1039     GAIL O'MALLEY             41  WILD            49.69        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1040     MEG SMATH                 40  WILD          1:33.79        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1026     LYNDELL WEEKS             44  MCMS          3:20.62        7  
  2     1040     MEG SMATH                 40  WILD          3:32.96        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1042     SALLY HOY                 40  UN              36.18        7  
  2     1039     GAIL O'MALLEY             41  WILD            41.77        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1042     SALLY HOY                 40  UN            1:24.01        7  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1020     NANCY WILLIAMS            41  MCMS          1:20.34        7  
  2     1040     MEG SMATH                 40  WILD          1:27.62        5  
  3     1026     LYNDELL WEEKS             44  MCMS          1:30.34        4  
Mixed Senior 200  IM
  1     1020     NANCY WILLIAMS            41  MCMS          2:55.03        7  
  2     1042     SALLY HOY                 40  UN            3:05.07        5  
  3     1026     LYNDELL WEEKS             44  MCMS          3:11.61        4  
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1048     SUZANNE ALLEN             50  MCMS            34.28        7  
  2     1052     SUSAN PARIS               50  UN              46.25        5  
  3     1036     WINKIE HUDDLESTON         53  WKGG            52.39        4  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1048     SUZANNE ALLEN             50  MCMS          1:18.35        7  
  2     1052     SUSAN PARIS               50  UN            1:43.79        5  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1048     SUZANNE ALLEN             50  MCMS          2:53.62        7  
  2     1052     SUSAN PARIS               50  UN            3:42.19        5  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1052     SUSAN PARIS               50  UN            9:53.56        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1048     SUZANNE ALLEN             50  MCMS            40.55        7  
  2     1036     WINKIE HUDDLESTON         53  WKGG          1:04.21        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1048     SUZANNE ALLEN             50  MCMS          1:28.79        7  
  2     1036     WINKIE HUDDLESTON         53  WKGG          2:09.21        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1036     WINKIE HUDDLESTON         53  WKGG            53.22        7  
  2     1052     SUSAN PARIS               50  UN              55.84        5  
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1043     BARBARA DILLARD           58  MCMS            34.82        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1043     BARBARA DILLARD           58  MCMS          1:20.45        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1043     BARBARA DILLARD           58  MCMS            42.60        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1043     BARBARA DILLARD           58  MCMS          1:30.22        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1043     BARBARA DILLARD           58  MCMS          3:15.22        7  
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1018     KATHLEEN YORK             61  CHMS            46.80        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1018     KATHLEEN YORK             61  CHMS          1:51.63        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1018     KATHLEEN YORK             61  CHMS          4:07.20        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1018     KATHLEEN YORK             61  CHMS          1:04.57        7  
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1012     PAUL WIDMAN               23  CHMS            23.37        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1012     PAUL WIDMAN               23  CHMS            54.12        7  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1015     BRAD SCHMIED              24  CHMS          5:33.58        7  
  2     1012     PAUL WIDMAN               23  CHMS          6:19.34        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1015     BRAD SCHMIED              24  CHMS            28.09        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1015     BRAD SCHMIED              24  CHMS          1:04.30        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1012     PAUL WIDMAN               23  CHMS            26.60        7  
  2     1015     BRAD SCHMIED              24  CHMS            27.67        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1015     BRAD SCHMIED              24  CHMS          1:01.60        7  
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1008     JEFF HOGG                 31  CHMS            23.25        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1008     JEFF HOGG                 31  CHMS            52.03        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1005     MICHAEL NEAL              32  CHMS          1:53.70        7  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1005     MICHAEL NEAL              32  CHMS          5:13.14        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1008     JEFF HOGG                 31  CHMS            32.23        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1005     MICHAEL NEAL              32  CHMS          1:07.94        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1008     JEFF HOGG                 31  CHMS            26.26        7  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1005     MICHAEL NEAL              32  CHMS          1:00.83        7  
  2     1008     JEFF HOGG                 31  CHMS          1:04.49        5  
Mixed Senior 200  IM
  1     1005     MICHAEL NEAL              32  CHMS          2:20.26        7  
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1028     RON FINLEY                38  WKGG            24.77        7  
  2     1002     DIGGER HART               39  BCM             28.01        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1028     RON FINLEY                38  WKGG            55.89        7  
  2     1046     MICHAEL JOHMANN           35  CHMS          1:01.37        5  
  3     1002     DIGGER HART               39  BCM           1:02.75        4  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1007     MICHAEL LEMKE             39  CHMS          2:10.06        7  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1028     RON FINLEY                38  WKGG          5:22.50        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1028     RON FINLEY                38  WKGG            28.46        7  
  2     1046     MICHAEL JOHMANN           35  CHMS            31.60        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1046     MICHAEL JOHMANN           35  CHMS          1:08.43        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1046     MICHAEL JOHMANN           35  CHMS          2:26.78        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1007     MICHAEL LEMKE             39  CHMS            28.53        7  
  2     1002     DIGGER HART               39  BCM             29.71        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1007     MICHAEL LEMKE             39  CHMS          1:02.88        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Fly 
  1     1007     MICHAEL LEMKE             39  CHMS          2:22.39        7  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1046     MICHAEL JOHMANN           35  CHMS          1:09.34        7  
  2     1007     MICHAEL LEMKE             39  CHMS          1:09.41        5  
  3     1002     DIGGER HART               39  BCM           1:14.33        4  
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1031     ED BLAZECK                40  WKGG            29.82        7  
  2     1032     JEFF STEVENS              43  WKGG            30.20        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1031     ED BLAZECK                40  WKGG          1:05.82        7  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1019     BRIAN MOUCH               40  GOST          5:25.07        7  
  2     1031     ED BLAZECK                40  WKGG          7:18.73        5  
  3     1032     JEFF STEVENS              43  WKGG          7:32.37        4  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1019     BRIAN MOUCH               40  GOST          2:31.23        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1009     JAMES HUGUENARD           42  CHMS            31.87        7  
  2     1031     ED BLAZECK                40  WKGG            36.77        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1009     JAMES HUGUENARD           42  CHMS          1:07.84        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1009     JAMES HUGUENARD           42  CHMS          2:28.70        7  
  2     1032     JEFF STEVENS              43  WKGG          3:23.17        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1032     JEFF STEVENS              43  WKGG            33.66        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1019     BRIAN MOUCH               40  GOST          1:03.85        7  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1009     JAMES HUGUENARD           42  CHMS          1:07.18        7  
  2     1032     JEFF STEVENS              43  WKGG          1:20.46        5  
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1034     LYNN OLSON                49  WKGG            24.29        7  
  2     1027     STEVE SMARTT              47  MCMS            25.71        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1034     LYNN OLSON                49  WKGG            53.85        7  
  2     1027     STEVE SMARTT              47  MCMS            57.21        5  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1034     LYNN OLSON                49  WKGG          2:02.25        7  
  2     1014     THOMAS MESTER             45  CHMS          2:12.72        5  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1034     LYNN OLSON                49  WKGG          5:40.05        7  
  2     1014     THOMAS MESTER             45  CHMS          5:52.76        5  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1027     STEVE SMARTT              47  MCMS            36.86        7  
  2     1004     TOM ATKINSON              47  CHMS            42.13        5  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1014     THOMAS MESTER             45  CHMS          2:52.61        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1027     STEVE SMARTT              47  MCMS            28.09        7  
  2     1004     TOM ATKINSON              47  CHMS            35.67        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1014     THOMAS MESTER             45  CHMS          1:07.90        7  
  2     1004     TOM ATKINSON              47  CHMS          1:22.29        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1027     STEVE SMARTT              47  MCMS          1:06.82        7  
  2     1034     LYNN OLSON                49  WKGG          1:11.38        5  
  3     1004     TOM ATKINSON              47  CHMS          1:20.92        4  
Mixed Senior 200  IM
  1     1014     THOMAS MESTER             45  CHMS          2:31.30        7  
  2     1004     TOM ATKINSON              47  CHMS          3:04.32        5  
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1033     JOE BYRNE                 51  WKGG            30.15        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1033     JOE BYRNE                 51  WKGG          1:11.92        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1017     JOHN GRAHAM               51  CHMS          2:08.97        7  
  2     1033     JOE BYRNE                 51  WKGG          2:48.09        5  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1017     JOHN GRAHAM               51  CHMS          5:55.64        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1003     DANIEL BEHR               52  CHMS            31.44        7  
  2     1033     JOE BYRNE                 51  WKGG            41.13        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1003     DANIEL BEHR               52  CHMS          1:18.44        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1003     DANIEL BEHR               52  CHMS          2:33.87        7  
  2     1047     MARK ROGERS               50  WKGG          3:25.07        5  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1047     MARK ROGERS               50  WKGG          4:04.90        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1017     JOHN GRAHAM               51  CHMS            29.43        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1017     JOHN GRAHAM               51  CHMS          1:10.13        7  
  2     1047     MARK ROGERS               50  WKGG          1:34.45        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1003     DANIEL BEHR               52  CHMS          1:07.99        7  
Mixed Senior 200  IM
  1     1003     DANIEL BEHR               52  CHMS          2:33.31        7  
  2     1017     JOHN GRAHAM               51  CHMS          2:33.57        5  
  3     1047     MARK ROGERS               50  WKGG          3:29.16        4  
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1025     ROGER LANCINA             56  MCMS            33.13        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1025     ROGER LANCINA             56  MCMS          1:18.08        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1038     ROBERT ADAMS              58  WKGG            36.66        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1038     ROBERT ADAMS              58  WKGG          2:56.21        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Breast 
  1     1011     RALPH JOHANSON            56  CHMS            36.83        7  
  2     1025     ROGER LANCINA             56  MCMS            40.36        5  
Mixed Senior 100  Breast 
  1     1011     RALPH JOHANSON            56  CHMS          1:25.05        7  
  2     1025     ROGER LANCINA             56  MCMS          1:30.70        5  
Mixed Senior 200  Breast 
  1     1011     RALPH JOHANSON            56  CHMS          3:15.61        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Fly 
  1     1011     RALPH JOHANSON            56  CHMS            36.88        7  
  2     1025     ROGER LANCINA             56  MCMS            39.25        5  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1038     ROBERT ADAMS              58  WKGG          1:26.38        7  
  2     1011     RALPH JOHANSON            56  CHMS          1:29.55        5  
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 50  Free 
  1     1023     BOB KOGER                 69  MCMS            41.14        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Free 
  1     1023     BOB KOGER                 69  MCMS          1:43.52        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1023     BOB KOGER                 69  MCMS          3:57.57        7  
Mixed Senior 50  Back 
  1     1023     BOB KOGER                 69  MCMS            58.17        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Back 
  1     1023     BOB KOGER                 69  MCMS          2:06.66        7  
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  Free 
  1     1041     DOUG PERKINS              72  WKGG          3:37.24        7  
Mixed Senior 500  Free 
  1     1041     DOUG PERKINS              72  WKGG          9:37.23        7  
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                 Age  Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  Back 
  1     1021     HERMAN FOREST             75  MCMS          4:16.87        7  
Mixed Senior 100  Fly 
  1     1021     HERMAN FOREST             75  MCMS          2:07.75        7  
Mixed Senior 200  Fly 
  1     1021     HERMAN FOREST             75  MCMS          4:46.52        7  
Mixed Senior 100  IM
  1     1021     HERMAN FOREST             75  MCMS          1:49.91        7  
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3015     WKGG   W-19                   WKGG          2:07.10       14  
 CAROL BRAUN-37     B. QUESENBERRY-29  WYNTER HAGAN-24    JULIE WALKER-24      
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3001     WKGG   W-19                   WKGG          2:30.10       14  
 JULIE WALKER-24    CAROL BRAUN-37     B. QUESENBERRY-29  CAROLYN BLAZECK-34   
---  Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3016     Music City Masters   W-25     MCMS          1:59.85       14  
 NANCY WILLIAMS-41  CONNIE ADELMAN-38  JEANNIE JOHNSON-35 JAN WARD-25          
  2     3014     CHMS   W-25                   CHMS          2:02.84       10  
 DONNA JOHNSON-29   MICHELLE WARD-28   BRIDGET NASTASI-30 JANET ZELLER-33      
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3004     Music City Masters   W-25     MCMS          2:17.92       14  
 NANCY WILLIAMS-41  CONNIE ADELMAN-38  JEANNIE JOHNSON-35 JAN WARD-25          
  2     3010     CHMS   W-25                   CHMS          2:22.94       10  
 DONNA JOHNSON-29   MICHELLE WARD-28   BRIDGET NASTASI-30 JANET ZELLER-33      
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3013     Music City Masters   W-35     MCMS          2:25.14       14  
 SUZANNE ALLEN-50   LYNDELL WEEKS-44   KATHY GARR-37      BARBARA DILLARD-58   
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3003     Music City Masters   W-35     MCMS          2:44.43       14  
 SUZANNE ALLEN-50   LYNDELL WEEKS-44   KATHY GARR-37      BARBARA DILLARD-58   
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3019     CHMS   M-19                   CHMS          1:34.06       14  
 JEFF HOGG-31       BRAD SCHMIED-24    PAUL WIDMAN-23     MICHAEL NEAL-32      
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3008     CHMS   M-19                   CHMS          1:50.32       14  
 BRAD SCHMIED-24    MICHAEL NEAL-32    JEFF HOGG-31       PAUL WIDMAN-23       
---  Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3017     CHMS   M-35                   CHMS          1:51.50       14  
 THOMAS MESTER-45   JAMES HUGUENARD-42 MICHAEL JOHMANN-35 MICHAEL LEMKE-39     
  2     3018     WKGG   M-35                   WKGG          1:56.82       10  
 JEFF STEVENS-43    MARK ROGERS-50     ED BLAZECK-40      LYNN OLSON-49        
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3009     CHMS   M-35                   CHMS          2:00.35       14  
 MICHAEL JOHMANN-35 JAMES HUGUENARD-42 MICHAEL LEMKE-39   THOMAS MESTER-45     
  2     3007     WKGG   M-35                   WKGG          2:10.68       10  
 LYNN OLSON-49      JEFF STEVENS-43    RON FINLEY-38      ED BLAZECK-40        
---  Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                      Team           Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3011     CHMS   M-45                   CHMS          2:02.97       14  
 RALPH JOHANSON-56  TOM ATKINSON-47    DANIEL BEHR-52     JOHN GRAHAM-51       
  2     3012     Music City Masters   M-45     MCMS          2:23.86       10  
 BOB KOGER-69       STEVE SMARTT-47    ROGER LANCINA-56   HERMAN FOREST-75     
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3002     Music City Masters   M-45     MCMS          2:47.48       14  
 HERMAN FOREST-75   ROGER LANCINA-56   STEVE SMARTT-47    BOB KOGER-69         
  -     3005     CHMS   M-45                   CHMS              DQ         -  
 DANIEL BEHR-52     RALPH JOHANSON-56  JOHN GRAHAM-51     TOM ATKINSON-47