Licensed to Kentucky LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/19/2011 12:04 PM
      2011 WKGG - Barbara Stevens Mem. Masters Meet, Sanction #: 411-0001      
                      January 08, 2011, Bowling Green KY                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.46    1/9/2010 Kristen M. Boren, Excel-SE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanda Ciemniecki         23 Arizona Masters-48               26.76    7  
  2 Katie Henderson           21 Mtsu Masters-10                  30.26    5  
  3 Erica James               19 Mtsu Masters-10                  31.45    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.26    1/9/2010 Kristen M. Boren, Excel-SE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanda Ciemniecki         23 Arizona Masters-48             1:00.09    7  
      28.21   31.88                                                
  2 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside-41                    1:27.88    5  
      42.17   45.71                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.49   1/29/2005 Ashley Rowatt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside-41                    3:17.29    7  
      44.73   51.67   51.21   49.68                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.06   1/25/2005 Michelle King                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanda Ciemniecki         23 Arizona Masters-48               33.22    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.95   1/20/1996 Jan Howell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside-41                    1:49.96    7  
      55.05   54.91                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.27   1/21/2007 Casey Welsh, Swim L'ville                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside-41                    3:48.31    7  
      53.68                   55.47                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.33   1/29/2005 Michelle King                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Henderson           21 Mtsu Masters-10                  42.55    7  
  2 Erica James               19 Mtsu Masters-10                  45.00    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.70   1/29/2005 Ashley Rowatt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica James               19 Mtsu Masters-10                1:35.96    7  
      45.57   50.39                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.32   1/29/2005 Michelle King                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanda Ciemniecki         23 Arizona Masters-48               29.47    7  
  2 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside-41                      53.95    5  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.75   1/29/2005 Michelle King                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanda Ciemniecki         23 Arizona Masters-48             1:10.84    7  
      31.33   39.51                                                
  2 Katie Henderson           21 Mtsu Masters-10                1:17.47    5  
      35.79   41.68                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.39   1/27/2002 Jennifer Fernandez                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michele King              29 Unattached-15                    25.14M   7  
  2 Julie Goldberg            26 Wildcat Masters-41               33.53    5  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.62   1/27/2001 Jennifer Guillory                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Goldberg            26 Wildcat Masters-41             2:55.54    7  
      39.86   44.45   45.78   45.45                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.35    1/9/2010 Michele King, Shoals Sharks-SE               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michele King              29 Unattached-15                    28.26M   7  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.23  11/10/1990 Gina Gatti                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Lehner              28 Nashville 'cudas-15              36.27    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.80   1/21/2006 Ashley Rowatt, Vanderbilt-15               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Lehner              28 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:19.65    7  
      37.74   41.91                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.63    1/9/2010 Michele King, Shoals Sharks-SE               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michele King              29 Unattached-15                    26.53M   7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.78    1/9/2010 Michele King, Shoals Sharks-SE             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michele King              29 Unattached-15                  1:01.36M   7  
      29.14   32.22                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.51  11/10/1990 Gina Gatti                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michele King              29 Unattached-15                  1:03.27M   7  
      29.31   33.96                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.87   1/21/2006 Ashley Rowatt, Vanderbilt-15               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Goldberg            26 Wildcat Masters-41             3:15.74    7  
      42.77   51.20   57.18   44.59                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.92  11/10/1990 Melinda Schmitt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Sarbacker           31 Mid-TN Masters-10                29.90    7  
  2 Marisa Gordon             33 Mid-TN Masters-10                46.91    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.00   1/28/1995 Jeannie Johnson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marisa Gordon             33 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:50.47    7  
      49.32 1:01.15                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.18   1/25/1992 Amy Pope                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Sarbacker           31 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:21.18    7  
      33.42   35.57   36.44   35.75                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.31   1/29/2005 Alexandra Nieto                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marisa Gordon             33 Mid-TN Masters-10                58.14    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35.99   1/27/2002 Christine Simatacolos                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           30 Vanderbilt-15                    33.88M   7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:17.31   1/27/2002 Christine Simatacolos                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           30 Vanderbilt-15                  1:12.72M   7  
      33.96   38.76                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.47  11/10/1990 Melinda Schmitt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           30 Vanderbilt-15                    29.74    7  
  2 Sarah Sarbacker           31 Mid-TN Masters-10                32.75    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.31   1/25/2003 Heather Rietz                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           30 Vanderbilt-15                  1:08.21M   7  
      31.93   36.28                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.76  11/10/1990 Melinda Schmitt                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           30 Vanderbilt-15                  2:21.58M   7  
      30.98   37.01   40.99   32.60                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.68   1/18/1997 Jeannie Johnson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Olson               38 Western KY-41                    30.31    7  
  2 Billie Richardson         39 Mtsu Masters-10                  42.63    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.08   1/31/2004 Heather Rietz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Olson               38 Western KY-41                  1:08.86    7  
      32.96   35.90                                                
  2 Molly Sehring             36 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:11.35    5  
      35.16   36.19                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:28.05   1/12/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim L'ville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreea Ianoli            37 Mid-TN Masters-10              6:17.80    7  
      33.92   35.44   37.20   38.11   38.77   39.25   39.00   38.96
      38.76   38.39                                                
  2 Molly Sehring             36 Nashville 'cudas-15            7:10.12    5  
      36.93   40.81   41.92   43.37   44.21   44.68   45.04   44.70
      45.29   43.17                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.25    1/9/2010 Carmen Dorris, MTSC Hend'ville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billie Richardson         39 Mtsu Masters-10                  55.57    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.87    1/9/2010 Carmen Dorris, MTSC Hend'ville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreea Ianoli            37 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:14.54    7  
      36.53   38.01                                                
  2 Molly Sehring             36 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:23.34    5  
      40.97   42.37                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.44   1/31/2004 Heather Rietz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Olson               38 Western KY-41                    40.40    7  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.51   1/30/1999 Jeannie Harrington                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Olson               38 Western KY-41                    33.57    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.48   1/25/1992 Mary Chris Curl                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sehring             36 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:25.16    7  
      39.70   45.46                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.62    1/9/2010 Heather Rietz, Excel-SE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Fisher               42 Mid-TN Masters-10                37.95    7  
  2 Bethany Mackey            41 Mid-TN Masters-10                41.68    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.59    1/9/2010 Heather Rietz, Excel-SE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Fisher               42 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:23.97    7  
      38.96   45.01                                                
  2 Bethany Mackey            41 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:34.63    5  
      42.87   51.76                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.62   1/12/2008 Jill Gellatly, Woodlands-25                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn David             43 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:42.28    7  
      37.15   41.52   42.83   40.78                                
  2 Leah Fisher               42 Mid-TN Masters-10              3:10.74    5  
      43.52   49.55   50.11   47.56                                
  3 Bethany Mackey            41 Mid-TN Masters-10              3:42.59    4  
      47.81   55.74 1:00.84   58.20                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:42.69    1/9/2010 Helen Naylor, Vandy                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Fisher               42 Mid-TN Masters-10              8:19.59    7  
      42.64   48.31   50.43   50.18   50.85   52.35   52.85   51.76
      51.72   48.50                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.32   1/27/2002 Sarah Banko                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn David             43 Mid-TN Masters-10                40.83    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.55   1/23/1993 Alice Wright-Belknap                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Fisher               42 Mid-TN Masters-10                50.89    7  
  2 Bethany Mackey            41 Mid-TN Masters-10                55.12    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:17.50   1/23/1993 Alice Wright-Belknap                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn David             43 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:31.36    7  
      42.88   48.48                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:11.31   1/29/2005 Cindy Ciampa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn David             43 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:23.82    7  
      38.34   45.48                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.51   1/21/2006 Kristie Bailey, Mid. Tenn.-15                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Parsons             48 Arizona Masters-48               29.19    7  
  2 Jeannie Harrington        49 Independent-41                   30.05    5  
  3 Peggy Rammer              49 Nashville 'cudas-15              36.00    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.73   1/21/2006 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah-41                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeannie Harrington        49 Independent-41                 1:09.41    7  
      33.01   36.40                                                
  2 Peggy Rammer              49 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:21.10    5  
      38.51   42.59                                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:53.68   1/21/2006 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah-41                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peggy Rammer              49 Nashville 'cudas-15            8:27.37    7  
      42.97   46.83   49.45   51.22   52.58   52.62   53.21   54.27
      53.04   51.18                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.39   1/21/2006 Kristie Bailey, Mid. Tenn.-15                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeannie Harrington        49 Independent-41                   35.81    7  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.99    1/9/2010 Susan Parsons, Music City-SE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Parsons             48 Arizona Masters-48               37.68M   7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:21.48    1/9/2010 Susan Parsons, Music City-SE               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Parsons             48 Arizona Masters-48             1:21.05M   7  
      38.71   42.34                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:13.72  11/10/1990 Tita Arnold                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Parsons             48 Arizona Masters-48             3:00.61M   7  
      40.52   44.35   47.94   47.80                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.84   1/21/2006 Kristie Bailey, Mid. Tenn.-15                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeannie Harrington        49 Independent-41                   32.38    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.31   1/21/2006 Kristie Bailey, Mid. Tenn.-15              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Parsons             48 Arizona Masters-48             1:15.84    7  
      38.41   37.43                                                
  2 Jeannie Harrington        49 Independent-41                 1:19.02    5  
      34.36   44.66                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.20   1/31/2004 Pam Cobb                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             54 Wildcat Masters-41               37.39    7  
  2 Eleanor Gilchrist         50 Mtsu Masters-10                  38.63    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.31   1/31/2004 Pam Cobb                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             54 Wildcat Masters-41             1:18.35    7  
      37.96   40.39                                                
  2 Eleanor Gilchrist         50 Mtsu Masters-10                1:27.69    5  
      41.49   46.20                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:29.46   1/31/2004 Pam Cobb                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Gilchrist         50 Mtsu Masters-10                3:18.00    7  
      42.47   48.76   55.24   51.53                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:36.23  11/10/1990 Susan Bradley Cox                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             54 Wildcat Masters-41             6:55.37    7  
      39.15   41.44   41.74   41.96   42.49   41.82   42.04   42.26
      41.68   40.79                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42.77   1/23/1993 Tita Arnold                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               50 SwimLouisville-41                39.69M   7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:32.59   1/23/1993 Tita Arnold                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               50 SwimLouisville-41              1:27.60M   7  
      41.13   46.47                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:33.21   1/10/2009 Meg Smath, Wildcats                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             54 Wildcat Masters-41             3:46.95    7  
      52.62   59.61   57.88   56.84                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.09   1/31/2004 Pam Cobb                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             54 Wildcat Masters-41               47.82    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:31.60   1/20/1996 Tita Arnold                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               50 SwimLouisville-41              1:25.67M   7  
      40.71   44.96                                                
  2 Eleanor Gilchrist         50 Mtsu Masters-10                1:57.68    5  
      54.64 1:03.04                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.03   1/28/1995 Susan Bradley Cox                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marian Bastian            56 Madisonville Y-41                39.42    7  
  2 Pat Baldwin               55 Lakeside-41                      39.78    5  
  3 Diana Carbone             55 Western KY-41                  1:05.10    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:08.75   1/28/1995 Susan Bradley Cox                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Baldwin               55 Lakeside-41                    1:28.40    7  
      41.03   47.37                                                
  2 Marian Bastian            56 Madisonville Y-41              1:29.35    5  
      41.15   48.20                                                
  3 Diana Carbone             55 Western KY-41                  2:47.21    4  
    1:09.28 1:37.93                                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:53.74   1/20/1996 Susan Bradley Cox                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marian Bastian            56 Madisonville Y-41              8:52.51    7  
      43.51   52.70   53.93   55.29   55.71   56.00   54.32   55.17
      54.29   51.59                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 38.12   1/29/2000 Mary Pohlmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marian Bastian            56 Madisonville Y-41                48.26    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.33   1/27/2001 Tita Arnold                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Baldwin               55 Lakeside-41                      48.58    7  
  2 Marian Bastian            56 Madisonville Y-41                49.34    5  
  3 Diana Carbone             55 Western KY-41                  1:25.09    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.82   1/27/2001 Tita Arnold                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pat Baldwin               55 Lakeside-41                    1:46.51    7  
      50.26   56.25                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.91   1/21/2006 Barbara Dillard, Cedar City-15               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone-41                     42.89    7  
  2 Jodi Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                      58.19    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:35.35   1/10/2009 Tita Arnold, Wildcats                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone-41                   1:41.14    7  
      48.84   52.30                                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:12.73   1/12/2008 Tita Arnold, Wildcats                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone-41                   9:21.95    7  
      49.23   56.13   59.98   56.56   56.82   57.43   57.40   57.30
      56.66   54.44                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.10   1/21/2007 Barbara Dillard, Cedar City                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                    1:12.23    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.44   1/18/1998 Lois Barnes                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                      59.88    7  
  2 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone-41                   1:03.46    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.27   1/30/1999 Lois Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                    2:08.56    7  
    1:02.16 1:06.40                                                
  2 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone-41                   2:14.03    5  
    1:04.39 1:09.64                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:23.25   1/30/1999 Lois Barnes                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                    4:35.30    7  
    1:05.66 1:10.38 1:11.13 1:08.13                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.66   1/27/2001 Jerrod Kappler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Chlasta              20 Mid-TN Masters-10                23.75    7  
  2 Brad Miles                24 Madisonville Y-41                30.01    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.82   1/27/2001 Jerrod Kappler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Miles                24 Madisonville Y-41              1:07.35    7  
      31.38   35.97                                                
  2 Adam Jackson              23 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:18.97    5  
      38.07   40.90                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.63    1/9/2010 Scott Cooksey, Baptist East-KY             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Jackson              23 Nashville 'cudas-15            3:07.24    7  
      42.15   48.73   50.22   46.14                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:55.46   1/27/2001 Jerrod Kappler                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Jackson              23 Nashville 'cudas-15            8:52.19    7  
      41.14                                           57.44        
              51.23                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.99   1/20/1996 Brad Schmied                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Chlasta              20 Mid-TN Masters-10                28.26    7  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.16   1/27/2002 Donald Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Chlasta              20 Mid-TN Masters-10                32.43    7  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.02   1/27/2001 Jerrod Kappler                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Chlasta              20 Mid-TN Masters-10                26.29    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.43   1/21/2007 Jeremiah Cohen, Vandy                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Chlasta              20 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:01.01    7  
      27.33   33.68                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22.26   1/31/2004 John Stratman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Chlasta             25 Mid-TN Masters-10                23.61    7  
  2 Brian Gilbert             27 SwimLouisville-41                27.75    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.48   1/31/2004 John Stratman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Chlasta             25 Mid-TN Masters-10                51.44    7  
      24.56   26.88                                                
  2 Brian Gilbert             27 SwimLouisville-41              1:02.75    5  
      30.38   32.37                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.67   1/29/2000 Patrick Krueger                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             27 SwimLouisville-41              2:21.73    7  
      33.69   36.36   37.47   34.21                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.79   1/25/1992 Mike Gonzales                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           29 SwimLouisville-41                25.05M   7  
  2 Scott Chlasta             25 Mid-TN Masters-10                27.42    5  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.56   1/27/2001 Guillermo Bez                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           29 SwimLouisville-41              2:40.33    7  
      40.34   40.63   42.00   37.36                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.84   1/28/1995 Abraham Solano                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           29 SwimLouisville-41                28.32M   7  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.00   1/25/1992 Mike Gonzales                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           29 SwimLouisville-41                23.99M   7  
  2 Brian Gilbert             27 SwimLouisville-41                31.99    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57   1/30/1999 Patrick Krueger                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           29 SwimLouisville-41                57.68M   7  
      26.68   31.00                                                
  2 Scott Chlasta             25 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:01.37    5  
      27.68   33.69                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.25   1/18/1997 Jeff Hogg                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric (Dustin) Owens       34 Nashville 'cudas-15              26.74    7  
  2 Eric Ford                 34 Mid-TN Masters-10                26.82    5  
  3 Bradley Pinson            30 Nashville 'cudas-15              28.57    4  
  4 Alex Kisel                31 Unattached-15                    30.49    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.63   1/29/2005 Scott Dick                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Ford                 34 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:00.19    7  
      28.49   31.70                                                
  2 Bradley Pinson            30 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:02.15    5  
      29.36   32.79                                                
  3 David White               30 Western KY-41                  1:08.43    4  
      33.14   35.29                                                
  4 Alex Kisel                31 Unattached-15                  1:14.24    3  
      33.34   40.90                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.74   1/25/1992 Ron Finley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Pinson            30 Nashville 'cudas-15            2:26.08    7  
      33.15   36.47   39.27   37.19                                
  2 David White               30 Western KY-41                  2:39.97    5  
      35.95   40.19   42.96   40.87                                
  3 Alex Kisel                31 Unattached-15                  2:57.90    4  
      37.33   44.98   49.77   45.82                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:07.12   1/25/1992 Ron Finley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David White               30 Western KY-41                  7:16.25    7  
      36.12   41.39   43.31   44.42   45.48   45.50   45.47   45.62
      44.63   44.31                                                
  2 Alex Kisel                31 Unattached-15                  8:01.64    5  
      37.10   44.46   47.68   50.57   50.44   51.84   52.20   50.69
      51.26   45.40                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.86   1/31/2004 Dee Wilkins                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toru Takahata             33 Vanderbilt-15                    29.69    7  
  2 Eric (Dustin) Owens       34 Nashville 'cudas-15              32.01    5  
  3 Eric Ford                 34 Mid-TN Masters-10                35.40    4  
  4 Alex Kisel                31 Unattached-15                    53.93    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.57   1/25/1992 Ron Finley                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toru Takahata             33 Vanderbilt-15                  1:04.31    7  
      31.12   33.19                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:12.67   1/23/1993 Ron Finley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toru Takahata             33 Vanderbilt-15                  2:23.99    7  
      32.79   36.21   37.53   37.46                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.30   1/25/1992 Bob Peck                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric (Dustin) Owens       34 Nashville 'cudas-15              32.13    7  
  2 David White               30 Western KY-41                    45.55    5  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.35   1/25/1992 Peter Edwards                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric (Dustin) Owens       34 Nashville 'cudas-15              28.72    7  
  2 Eric Ford                 34 Mid-TN Masters-10                29.88    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.24   1/20/1996 Michael Neal                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toru Takahata             33 Vanderbilt-15                  1:05.83    7  
      30.52   35.31                                                
  2 Eric (Dustin) Owens       34 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:09.59    5  
      31.68   37.91                                                
  3 Bradley Pinson            30 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:14.49    4  
      35.13   39.36                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.80   1/27/2001 Patrick Krueger                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toru Takahata             33 Vanderbilt-15                  2:25.50    7  
      30.13   36.86   44.43   34.08                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.27   1/25/2003 Mark Krimm                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               35 Western KY-41                    26.29    7  
  2 Bart Mackey               39 Mid-TN Masters-10                30.57    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.92   1/25/2003 Mark Krimm                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               35 Western KY-41                    57.51    7  
      27.92   29.59                                                
  2 Bart Mackey               39 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:10.21    5  
      31.93   38.28                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.14   1/20/1996 Ron Finley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Mullins            36 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:05.16    7  
      28.27   31.18   32.65   33.06                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:14.10   1/20/1996 Ron Finley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Mullins            36 Mid-TN Masters-10              5:32.15    7  
      29.06   31.12   33.04   33.44   33.67   34.24   34.22   34.41
      35.36   33.59                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.46   1/18/1997 Ron Finley                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Mullins            36 Mid-TN Masters-10                27.96M   7  
  2 Bart Mackey               39 Mid-TN Masters-10                40.41    5  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:14.23   1/28/1995 M. Painter                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Mullins            36 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:11.85M   7  
      31.64   33.36   33.73   33.12                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.62   1/18/1998 Gilbert Beck                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Fuqua                39 Mid-TN Masters-10                30.17M   7  
  2 Bart Mackey               39 Mid-TN Masters-10                40.17    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.47   1/18/1998 Gilbert Beck                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Fuqua                39 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:06.33M   7  
      31.45   34.88                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.36   1/10/2009 C.J. Rushman, Swim L'ville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Fuqua                39 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:31.89M   7  
      33.67   38.59   39.76   39.87                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.05   1/25/2003 Mark Krimm                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               35 Western KY-41                    27.50    7  
  2 Will Fuqua                39 Mid-TN Masters-10                28.20    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.22   1/30/1999 Paul Stricker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Mullins            36 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:03.61    7  
      29.75   33.86                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.39   1/18/1997 Mike Lemke                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               35 Western KY-41                  2:29.79    7  
      32.71   37.66   39.09   40.33                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.51   1/20/1996 John Voorhees                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Fuqua                39 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:01.57    7  
      29.11   32.46                                                
  2 Brian Jones               35 Western KY-41                  1:07.87    5  
      31.34   36.53                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.87   1/25/1992 Lynn Olson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Lowe                 41 Music City-15                    28.04    7  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:24.44  11/10/1990 John Nolan                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Yeager               44 Nashville 'cudas-15            7:36.18    7  
      38.25   41.38   43.86   45.69   46.87   47.02   47.87   48.57
      49.74   46.93                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.45   1/25/1992 Bill Tingley                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             44 Madisonville Y-41                31.33    7  
  2 Jeff Lowe                 41 Music City-15                    35.18    5  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.87   1/18/1997 James Huguenard                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Yeager               44 Nashville 'cudas-15              37.96    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.74   1/25/2003 Keith Shepherd                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             44 Madisonville Y-41              1:16.16    7  
      35.99   40.17                                                
  2 Jeff Yeager               44 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:26.83    5  
      42.68   44.15                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.19   1/27/2001 Steve Franklin                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             44 Madisonville Y-41                27.69    7  
  2 Jeff Lowe                 41 Music City-15                    35.77    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.35   1/27/2002 Keith Shepherd                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             44 Madisonville Y-41              1:08.85    7  
      31.34   37.51                                                
  2 Jeff Yeager               44 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:20.92    5  
      39.01   41.91                                                
  3 Jeff Lowe                 41 Music City-15                  1:23.28    4  
      39.84   43.44                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.25  11/10/1990 John Nolan                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             44 Madisonville Y-41              2:48.01    7  
      32.37   43.10   49.74   42.80                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.16   1/23/1993 Lynn Olson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent Waide                46 Madisonville Y-41                24.58    7  
  2 Tim Slattery              47 N. Baltimore-9                   25.48    5  
  3 Eric Smith                47 Western KY-41                    26.91    4  
  4 Andre Valk                46 Western KY-41                    27.48    3  
  5 Gordon Buckman            49 Western KY-41                    31.24    2  
  6 Greg Bumb                 47 Mid-TN Masters-10                31.56    1  
  7 Keith Dennen              48 Mid-TN Masters-10                32.11  
  8 Hank Webb                 49 Independent-41                   33.06  
  9 Todd Seage                48 Mtsu Masters-10                  33.37  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.57   1/23/1993 Lynn Olson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent Waide                46 Madisonville Y-41                56.05    7  
      26.91   29.14                                                
  2 Tim Slattery              47 N. Baltimore-9                   57.01    5  
      27.43   29.58                                                
  3 Eric Smith                47 Western KY-41                  1:00.66    4  
      28.85   31.81                                                
  4 Greg Bumb                 47 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:11.74    3  
      34.02   37.72                                                
  5 Hank Webb                 49 Independent-41                 1:13.62    2  
      36.71   36.91                                                
  6 Keith Dennen              48 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:14.80    1  
      34.72   40.08                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.30    1/9/2010 Doug Thain, MTSC Hend'ville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Smith                47 Western KY-41                  2:25.90    7  
      32.26   37.00   38.64   38.00                                
  2 Allen Powell              48 Western KY-41                  2:46.21    5  
      34.19   40.19   45.44   46.39                                
  3 Keith Dennen              48 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:47.79    4  
      36.40   42.77   44.72   43.90                                
  4 Greg Bumb                 47 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:49.15    3  
      35.40 2:13.75   19.09                                        
  5 Hank Webb                 49 Independent-41                 2:50.58    2  
      36.97   42.51   44.93   46.17                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:17.63    1/9/2010 Doug Thain, MTSC Hend'ville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon Buckman            49 Western KY-41                  7:23.81    7  
      38.46   43.73   44.79   45.13   45.23   45.18   45.36   46.18
      45.57   44.18                                                
  2 Keith Dennen              48 Mid-TN Masters-10              7:44.96    5  
      36.88   41.39   45.01   46.59   48.25   48.40   49.87   49.68
      50.20   48.69                                                
  3 Allen Powell              48 Western KY-41                  7:48.93    4  
      32.52   38.80                                   51.49        
            1:43.54                                                
  4 Greg Bumb                 47 Mid-TN Masters-10              7:49.38    3  
      36.99   43.17                                                
      45.22                                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.63    1/9/2010 Doug Thain, MTSC Hend'ville                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Slattery              47 N. Baltimore-9                   30.08    7  
  2 Kent Waide                46 Madisonville Y-41                31.28    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.28    1/9/2010 Doug Thain, MTSC Hend'ville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent Waide                46 Madisonville Y-41              1:10.75    7  
      34.76   35.99                                                
  2 Hank Webb                 49 Independent-41                 1:49.87    5  
      53.43   56.44                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.58   1/31/2004 John Voorhees                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kent Waide                46 Madisonville Y-41                34.35    7  
  2 Todd Seage                48 Mtsu Masters-10                  42.00    5  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:30.54   1/30/1999 James Huguenard                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon Buckman            49 Western KY-41                  3:38.80    7  
      48.56   55.83   58.57   55.84                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.14    1/9/2010 Tim Slattery, N Baltimore-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Slattery              47 N. Baltimore-9                   27.42    7  
  2 Andre Valk                46 Western KY-41                    31.43    5  
  3 Todd Seage                48 Mtsu Masters-10                  37.06    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.20   1/31/2004 John Voorhees                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Valk                46 Western KY-41                  1:18.69    7  
      37.27   41.42                                                
 -- Allen Powell              48 Western KY-41                       DQ  
      36.04   55.22                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.80   1/27/2001 Carlton Arnold                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Valk                46 Western KY-41                  3:09.21    7  
      43.00   49.33   51.63   45.25                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.34   1/31/2004 John Voorhees                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Slattery              47 N. Baltimore-9                 1:04.83    7  
      29.19   35.64                                                
  2 Andre Valk                46 Western KY-41                  1:16.62    5  
      37.10   39.52                                                
  3 Eric Smith                47 Western KY-41                  1:18.33    4  
      37.02   41.31                                                
  4 Todd Seage                48 Mtsu Masters-10                1:26.53    3  
      43.45   43.08                                                
  5 Gordon Buckman            49 Western KY-41                  1:33.63    2  
      46.10   47.53                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.67   1/27/2002 Larry Kress                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Seage                48 Mtsu Masters-10                3:14.56    7  
      40.88   54.92   56.13   42.63                                
  2 Gordon Buckman            49 Western KY-41                  3:21.46    5  
      42.81   59.35   58.91   40.39                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.74   1/18/1998 Lynn Olson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Mid-TN Masters-10                24.28M   7  
  2 Ted Jepsen                53 Mid-TN Masters-10                28.53    5  
  3 Larry Phillips            51 Mid-TN Masters-10                29.48    4  
  4 Mark Metcalfe             50 Madisonville Y-41                29.51    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.09   1/10/2009 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmund Schmidt            52 Vanderbilt-15                  1:00.65    7  
      28.84   31.81                                                
  2 John Gover                53 Western KY-41                  1:03.90    5  
      30.48   33.42                                                
  3 Mark Metcalfe             50 Madisonville Y-41              1:07.35    4  
      31.54   35.81                                                
  4 Bill Gittings             52 Western KY-41                  1:10.14    3  
      33.22   36.92                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.84   1/18/1998 Lynn Olson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:56.16M   7  
      26.62   29.59   30.01   29.94                                
  2 John Gover                53 Western KY-41                  2:25.19    5  
      32.31   36.58   38.80   37.50                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:44.34   1/12/2008 Ron Chlasta, MTSC Hend'ville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Mid-TN Masters-10              5:15.90M   7  
      28.12   30.64   31.52   31.99   32.35   32.46   32.44   32.44
      32.15   31.79                                                
  2 John Gover                53 Western KY-41                  6:09.70    5  
      32.96   36.10   37.10   38.13   37.94   38.78   37.35   37.99
      38.69   34.66                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.93   1/10/2009 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Mid-TN Masters-10                27.85M   7  
  2 Larry Phillips            51 Mid-TN Masters-10                35.82    5  
  3 Mark Metcalfe             50 Madisonville Y-41                36.55    4  
  4 Bill Gittings             52 Western KY-41                    37.37    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.66   1/10/2009 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmund Schmidt            52 Vanderbilt-15                  1:06.56    7  
      33.14   33.42                                                
  2 John Gover                53 Western KY-41                  1:14.78    5  
      35.97   38.81                                                
  3 Bill Gittings             52 Western KY-41                  1:23.80    4  
      40.82   42.98                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:28.47    1/9/2010 Judd Jones, Knoxville-SE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Gover                53 Western KY-41                  2:45.63    7  
      38.42   41.74   43.39   42.08                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.42    1/9/2010 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-KY              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Davenport         53 Independent-41                   35.66    7  
  2 Larry Phillips            51 Mid-TN Masters-10                38.77    5  
  3 Ted Jepsen                53 Mid-TN Masters-10                39.15    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.26   1/29/2005 Larry Kress                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Davenport         53 Independent-41                 1:21.14    7  
      38.48   42.66                                                
  2 Bill Gittings             52 Western KY-41                  1:33.02    5  
      44.65   48.37                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.78   1/29/2005 Larry Kress                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Davenport         53 Independent-41                 3:02.80    7  
      41.20   46.25   48.72   46.63                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.38    1/9/2010 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmund Schmidt            52 Vanderbilt-15                    27.75    7  
  2 Richard Davenport         53 Independent-41                   31.86    5  
  3 Larry Phillips            51 Mid-TN Masters-10                32.98    4  
  4 Ted Jepsen                53 Mid-TN Masters-10                36.39    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.02    1/9/2010 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:03.21M   7  
      30.35   32.86                                                
  2 Richard Davenport         53 Independent-41                 1:11.23    5  
      33.93   37.30                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.73   1/10/2009 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmund Schmidt            52 Vanderbilt-15                  1:02.93M   7  
      29.26   33.67                                                
  2 Mark Metcalfe             50 Madisonville Y-41              1:18.79    5  
      36.80   41.99                                                
  3 Ted Jepsen                53 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:19.97    4  
      37.86   42.11                                                
  4 Bill Gittings             52 Western KY-41                  1:23.10    3  
      39.00   44.10                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.68    1/9/2010 Edmund Schmidt, Vandy                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmund Schmidt            52 Vanderbilt-15                  2:21.60M   7  
      29.45   36.96   44.44   30.75                                
  2 Ted Jepsen                53 Mid-TN Masters-10              3:05.31    5  
      37.65   47.44   56.22   44.00                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.48   1/27/2001 Norman Scott                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard Fuchs              55 Vanderbilt-15                    26.03    7  
  2 Rick Baranyi              58 Mid-TN Masters-10                29.53    5  
  3 James Hansbrough          56 Western KY-41                    29.93    4  
  4 Jeff Stevens              57 Western KY-41                    34.93    3  
  5 Bruno Griffin             57 Western KY-41                    36.25    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.42   1/25/2003 Lynn Olson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Hansbrough          56 Western KY-41                  1:09.58    7  
      33.33   36.25                                                
  2 Thomas Mester             59 SwimLouisville-41              1:16.71    5  
      36.38   40.33                                                
  3 Jeff Stevens              57 Western KY-41                  1:20.00    4  
      37.41   42.59                                                
  4 Bruno Griffin             57 Western KY-41                  1:20.01    3  
      38.39   41.62                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.72   1/25/2003 Lynn Olson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             59 SwimLouisville-41              2:44.50    7  
      38.16   42.89   42.73   40.72                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:04.60   1/27/2001 Norman Scott                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             59 SwimLouisville-41              7:24.19    7  
      38.93   43.71   45.46   45.96   45.82   45.70   45.22        
            1:28.45                                                
  2 John DeHaven              58 Western KY-41                  8:11.00    5  
      44.28   48.62   50.32   50.30   49.73   50.94   49.75   51.43
      49.20   46.43                                                
  3 Jeff Stevens              57 Western KY-41                  8:46.95    4  
      41.56   47.45   51.84   53.71   55.29   54.54   57.17   56.28
      56.56   52.55                                                
  4 Bruno Griffin             57 Western KY-41                  8:50.93    3  
      42.99   49.87   51.98   54.45   55.51 1:53.53 2:42.60        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35.27    2/2/1994 John Trainer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard Fuchs              55 Vanderbilt-15                    30.28M   7  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.95   1/12/2008 John Hellinger, Vandy                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard Fuchs              55 Vanderbilt-15                    34.20    7  
  2 Rick Baranyi              58 Mid-TN Masters-10                37.49    5  
  3 Bruno Griffin             57 Western KY-41                    46.88    4  
  4 Jeff Stevens              57 Western KY-41                    51.06    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:15.68   1/12/2008 John Hellinger, Vandy                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno Griffin             57 Western KY-41                  1:46.86    7  
      49.99   56.87                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.23   1/30/1999 Robert Tesch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard Fuchs              55 Vanderbilt-15                    28.86M   7  
  2 James Hansbrough          56 Western KY-41                    34.06    5  
  3 Thomas Mester             59 SwimLouisville-41                34.81    4  
  4 Rick Baranyi              58 Mid-TN Masters-10                35.77    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.79    2/2/1994 H Toshihiro                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard Fuchs              55 Vanderbilt-15                  1:06.10M   7  
      31.02   35.08                                                
  2 Rick Baranyi              58 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:15.56    5  
      36.82   38.74                                                
  3 Thomas Mester             59 SwimLouisville-41              1:25.59    4  
      39.25   46.34                                                
  4 Jeff Stevens              57 Western KY-41                  1:45.81    3  
      49.55   56.26                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.52   1/12/2008 Lynn D Olson, W. KY Gators                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                63 Western KY-41                    27.73    7  
  2 Paul Davis                61 Nashville 'cudas-15              30.14    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.61   1/12/2008 Lynn D Olson, W. KY Gators                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                63 Western KY-41                  1:00.20    7  
      29.25   30.95                                                
  2 Thomas Gurucharri         63 Unattached-41                  1:07.16    5  
      33.05   34.11                                                
  3 Paul Davis                61 Nashville 'cudas-15            1:07.76    4  
      31.70   36.06                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.45   1/12/2008 Lynn D Olson, W. KY Gators                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                63 Western KY-41                  2:18.40    7  
      32.72   35.21   35.55   34.92                                
  2 Paul Davis                61 Nashville 'cudas-15            2:38.52    5  
      33.76   40.20   43.24   41.32                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:14.58   1/10/2009 Lynn D Olson, W. KY Gators                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Gurucharri         63 Unattached-41                  7:06.29    7  
      36.27   38.39   40.43   41.85   44.12   44.98   44.61   45.52
      45.87   44.25                                                
  2 Paul Davis                61 Nashville 'cudas-15            7:19.85    5  
      36.31   40.08   41.98   43.67   44.65   45.30   45.95   46.94
      47.86   47.11                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.05    1/9/2010 Larry Hunt, Swim L'ville                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                63 SwimLouisville-41                38.44    7  
  2 Lynn Olson                63 Western KY-41                    40.89    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:21.32    1/9/2010 Larry Hunt, Swim L'ville                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                63 SwimLouisville-41              1:23.07    7  
      39.04   44.03                                                
  2 Thomas Gurucharri         63 Unattached-41                  1:30.87    5  
      44.04   46.83                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:02.69    1/9/2010 Larry Hunt, Swim L'ville                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                63 SwimLouisville-41              3:11.26    7  
      42.41   49.19   50.79   48.87                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.74    1/9/2010 Larry Hunt, Swim L'ville                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                63 SwimLouisville-41                35.15    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.10   1/12/2008 Lynn D Olson, W. KY Gators                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                63 Western KY-41                  1:20.55    7  
      39.74   40.81                                                
  2 Larry Hunt                63 SwimLouisville-41              1:22.23    5  
      39.90   42.33                                                
  3 Thomas Gurucharri         63 Unattached-41                  1:25.80    4  
      43.08   42.72                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.77   1/23/1993 Eric Youngquist                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Collins           67 Western KY-41                    33.93    7  
  2 Oleh Koropey              66 Western KY-41                    42.45    5  
  3 Wade Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                      50.93    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.18   1/23/1993 Eric Youngquist                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleh Koropey              66 Western KY-41                  1:41.29    7  
      46.59   54.70                                                
  2 Wade Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                    2:10.85    5  
    1:00.83 1:10.02                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.31   1/23/1993 Eric Youngquist                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleh Koropey              66 Western KY-41                  3:59.11    7  
      53.09 1:02.57 1:03.57   59.88                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 35.13   1/31/2004 John Trainer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Collins           67 Western KY-41                    44.33    7  
  2 Wade Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                    1:07.89    5  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:20.44   1/31/2004 John Trainer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade Rowatt               67 Lakeside-41                    2:25.98    7  
    1:10.00 1:15.98                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.01   1/12/2008 Ralph Johanson, Swim L'ville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleh Koropey              66 Western KY-41                    49.21    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:26.89   1/21/2006 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville-           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Oleh Koropey              66 Western KY-41                       DQ  
      57.65 1:10.70                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:31.02   1/21/2006 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville-           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Collins           67 Western KY-41                  1:33.46    7  
      42.96   50.50                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 40.35   1/20/1996 Ed Lambert                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                74 Mid-TN Masters-10                43.59    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.55   1/29/2000 Eric Youngquist                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                74 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:44.27    7  
      49.51   54.76                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:47.77   1/29/2000 Eric Youngquist                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Lancina             70 Mid-TN Masters-10              3:19.79    7  
      44.96   52.04   52.62   50.17                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:59.31   1/21/2006 Larry A Good, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Lancina             70 Mid-TN Masters-10              8:20.22    7  
      45.29   50.24   50.69   51.66   51.34   50.51   51.40   50.87
      50.59   47.63                                                
  2 Jon Jepsen                74 Mid-TN Masters-10             10:50.38    5  
      55.96 1:03.81 1:06.88 1:07.61 1:05.79 1:05.99 1:08.27 1:05.88
    1:05.67 1:04.52                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42.70   1/30/1999 Matt Flanagan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                74 Mid-TN Masters-10                58.52    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:27.30   1/12/2008 John Trainer, MTSC Hend'ville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                74 Mid-TN Masters-10              2:16.52    7  
    1:04.27 1:12.25                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 42.96   1/30/1999 Matt Flanagan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            70 SwimLouisville-41                40.00M   7  
  2 Roger Lancina             70 Mid-TN Masters-10                44.13    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.33    2/2/1994 Walter Wunderlich                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            70 SwimLouisville-41              1:31.67M   7  
      43.45   48.22                                                
  2 Roger Lancina             70 Mid-TN Masters-10              1:39.41M   5  
      46.22   53.19                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            70 SwimLouisville-41              3:25.34    7  
      46.92   53.77   54.06   50.59                                
  2 Roger Lancina             70 Mid-TN Masters-10              3:45.78    5  
      50.73   56.63   59.57   58.85                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:33.64   1/30/1999 Matt Flanagan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            70 SwimLouisville-41              1:35.30    7  
      47.12   48.18                                                
 
Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St Louis Masters-22            8:20.00    7  
      45.35   49.98   50.55   51.18   50.44   51.02   51.15   51.16
      50.78   48.39                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St Louis Masters-22            3:49.03    7  
      54.71   57.53   59.76   57.03                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St Louis Masters-22            3:54.46    7  
      52.13 1:00.39 1:01.77 1:00.17                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St Louis Masters-22            3:43.03    7  
      47.18   57.18 1:00.62   58.05                                
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St Louis Masters-22            3:28.46    7  
      45.26   55.24 1:01.31   46.65                                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:55.86   1/27/2002 Excel Masters                              
                         A. Morrison, S. Grebe, H. Rietz, J. Fernandez     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'A'                         2:40.82   14  
     1) Kathryn David W43               2) Leah Fisher W42                
     3) Marisa Gordon W33               4) Sarah Sarbacker W31            
       40.26    41.80    48.97    29.79                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:14.51    1/9/2010 Downtown YMCA of  Middle TN, Nashville Y-SE
                         L Smith, S Lehner, K Snyder, M Sehring            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'A'                         2:32.17   14  
     1) Andreea Ianoli W37              2) Leah Fisher W42                
     3) Kathryn David W43               4) Sarah Sarbacker W31            
       42.55    43.77    35.91    29.94                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:34.06   1/18/1997 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         J. Hogg, B. Schmied, P. Widman, M. Neal           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'A'                         1:37.01   14  
     1) Cody Chlasta M20                2) Doug Thain M50                 
     3) Will Fuqua M39                  4) Scott Chlasta M25              
       24.04    23.67    25.57    23.73                                    
  2 Madisonville YMCA - Madisonvil-41  'A'                      1:52.33   10  
     1) Mark Metcalfe M50               2) Brad Miles M24                 
     3) Keenan Carver M44               4) Kent Waide M46                 
       27.40    29.58    29.50    25.85                                    
  3 YMCA of Middle Tennessee-15  'A'                            2:01.66    8  
     1) Bradley Pinson M30              2) Adam Jackson M23               
     3) Paul Davis M61                  4) Jeff Yeager M44                
       29.04    32.46    29.53    30.63                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.23   1/20/1996 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         J. Henderson, M. Neal, B. Schmied, M. Goodwin     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'B'                         2:03.83   14  
     1) Cody Chlasta M20                2) Rick Baranyi M58               
     3) Eric Ford M34                   4) Ted Jepsen M53                 
       28.61    36.92    30.23    28.07                                    
  2 Madisonville YMCA - Madisonvil-41  'A'                      2:06.31   10  
     1) Mark Metcalfe M50               2) Keenan Carver M44              
     3) Kent Waide M46                  4) Brad Miles M24                 
       35.62    33.82    27.77    29.10                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.78   1/30/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         C. Fowler, J. Luebbe, John Gleason, Jim Gleason   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'B'                         1:51.73   14  
     1) Eric Ford M34                   2) Rick Baranyi M58               
     3) Larry Phillips M51              4) Dennis Mullins M36             
       28.12    28.24    29.51    25.86                                    
  2 Swim Louisville Masters - Lou-41  'A'                       1:58.84   10  
     1) Jordan Proffitt M29             2) Larry Hunt M63                 
     3) Thomas Mester M59               4) Brian Gilbert M27              
       23.57    34.28    33.61    27.38                                    
  3 Western Kentucky Green Gators-41  'A'                       2:00.96    8  
     1) David White M30                 2) Allen Powell M48               
     3) Bill Gittings M52               4) James Hansbrough M56           
       30.80    31.34    29.77    29.05                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.82   1/23/1993 Western Ky Gators                          
                         M. Gonzales, R. Prieskorn, R. Finley, L. Olson    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'A'                         1:52.93   14  
     1) Doug Thain M50                  2) Will Fuqua M39                 
     3) Scott Chlasta M25               4) Dennis Mullins M36             
       27.77    31.68    27.57    25.91                                    
  2 Swim Louisville Masters - Lou-41  'A'                       2:25.22   10  
     1) Thomas Mester M59               2) Larry Hunt M63                 
     3) Jordan Proffitt M29             4) Ralph Johanson M70             
       40.02    38.37    28.16    38.67                                    
  3 Western Kentucky Green Gators-41  'A'                       2:42.14    8  
     1) James Hansbrough M56            2) David White M30                
     3) Gordon Buckman M49              4) Jeff Stevens M57               
       44.57    42.03    18.95    56.59                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:40.92   1/25/1992 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J. Nolan, W. Tingley, T. Finnegan, L. Keaton      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators-41  'A'                       1:49.60   14  
     1) John Gover M53                  2) Eric Smith M47                 
     3) Brian Jones M35                 4) Lynn Olson M63                 
       28.52    27.32    26.18    27.58                                    
  2 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'C'                         2:12.89   10  
     1) Greg Bumb M47                   2) Bart Mackey M39                
     3) Roger Lancina M70               4) Ted Jepsen M53                 
       31.46    32.72    39.26    29.45                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.92   1/28/1995 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         D. Behr, G. Dodge, M. Lemke, J. Grubbs            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators-41  'A'                       2:06.01   14  
     1) John Gover M53                  2) Andre Valk M46                 
     3) Brian Jones M35                 4) Lynn Olson M63                 
       32.59    37.92    27.86    27.64                                    
  2 Middle TN Masters Swim Club-10  'C'                         2:28.80   10  
     1) Bart Mackey M39                 2) Roger Lancina M70              
     3) Larry Phillips M51              4) Greg Bumb M47                  
       40.50    44.49    32.62    31.19                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.03   1/10/2009 Western Ky. Green Gators, W. KY Gators     
                         B Gittings, J Stevens, J Hansbrough, G Buckman    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators-41  'A'                       2:36.09   14  
     1) Bill Gittings M52               2) Bruno Griffin M57              
     3) Allen Powell M48                4) Richard Collins M67            
       38.98    47.68    34.69    34.74                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.76   1/21/2006 Swim Louisville Area Masters, Swim Louisvil
                         R Johanson, G Reed, L Hunt, G Dodge               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators-41  'A'                       2:30.11   14  
     1) Oleh Koropey M66                2) Bruno Griffin M57              
     3) Jeff Stevens M57                4) Richard Collins M67            
       45.87    33.02    37.19    34.03                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.99   1/29/2005 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         J. Nieto, A. Nieto, S. Beltrame, S. Dick          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Middle TN U Masters Swim Club-10  'A'                      X2:15.97  
     1) Erica James W19                 2) Todd Seage M48                 
     3) Eleanor Gilchrist W50           4) Katie Henderson W21            
       33.71    33.29    38.79    30.18                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:55.78   1/27/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         J. Bergert, J. Guillory, J. Kappler, B. Ghrist    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Middle TN U Masters Swim Club-10  'A'                      X2:43.88  
     1) Billie Richardson W39           2) Erica James W19                
     3) Todd Seage M48                  4) Katie Henderson W21            
       56.15    42.55    35.43    29.75                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.90    1/9/2010 Vanderbilt Masters Swimming, Vandy         
                         T Takahata, A Karpinos, E Schmidt, H Naylor       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middle Tennessee-15  'A'                            2:13.48   14  
     1) Bradley Pinson M30              2) Eric (Dustin) Owens M34        
     3) Sarah Lehner W28                4) Molly Sehring W36              
       34.39    32.71    35.29    31.09                                    
 -- Vanderbilt Swim Club-15  'A'                               X1:57.39M 
     1) Howard Fuchs M55                2) Toru Takahata M33              
     3) Ashley Karpinos W30             4) Edmund Schmidt M52             
       30.78    33.41    27.53    25.67                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Middle TN Masters Swim Club         578   2. Western Kentucky Green Gators       426
  3. YMCA of Middle Tennessee            187   4. Swim Louisville Masters - Lou       186
  5. Madisonville YMCA - Madisonvil      147   6. Vanderbilt Swim Club                140
  7. Lakeside Masters - Louisville       111   8. Middle TN U Masters Swim Club        86
  9. Independent                          71  10. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc        70
 11. Wildcat Masters - Lexington,         54  12. Unattached--Southeast Lmsc           53
 13. St. Louis Area Masters               35  14. North Baltimore Aquatic Club M       31
 14. Milestone Masters Marlins - Lo       31  16. Unattached--KY Lmsc                  21
 16. Music City Masters                   21                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Middle TN Masters Swim Club         132   2. Lakeside Masters - Louisville        90
  3. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc        70   4. Middle TN U Masters Swim Club        67
  5. Wildcat Masters - Lexington,         54   6. YMCA of Middle Tennessee             52
  7. Western Kentucky Green Gators        40   8. Unattached--Southeast Lmsc           35
  8. Vanderbilt Swim Club                 35  10. Madisonville YMCA - Madisonvil       31
 10. Milestone Masters Marlins - Lo       31  10. Independent                          31
 13. Swim Louisville Masters - Lou        21                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Middle TN Masters Swim Club         342   2. Western Kentucky Green Gators       314
  3. Swim Louisville Masters - Lou       145   4. YMCA of Middle Tennessee            113
  5. Vanderbilt Swim Club                105   6. Madisonville YMCA - Madisonvil       96
  7. Independent                          40   8. St. Louis Area Masters               35
  9. North Baltimore Aquatic Club M       31  10. Unattached--KY Lmsc                  21
 10. Lakeside Masters - Louisville        21  10. Music City Masters                   21
 13. Middle TN U Masters Swim Club        19  14. Unattached--Southeast Lmsc           18