Licensed to Kentucky Masters                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Barb Steven Memorial Swim Meet - 1/31/2004                   
                                    Results                                    

                             Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points
     1      Western Kentucky Green Gators       WKGG                  431
     2      Crescent Hill Masters Swimming      CHMS                  312
     3      Excel Aquatics Swim Team            EXCEL                 215
     4      Wildcat Masters Swim Team           WILD                  211
     5      Middle Tennessee Swim Club          MTSC                  187
     6      Colonel Aquatic Masters             COLA                  120
     7      Sky Indepedent                      INDE                  112
     8      Music City Masters Swimming         MCMS                   97
     9      Illinois Masters                    IM                     68
    10      Hopkins County Y Masters            HOPY                   44
    11      Huntsville Swim Association         HSA                    25
    12      Ohio Masters Swim Team              OHIO                   23
    13      Shoals Sharks                       SS                      8
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             25 CHMS                   28.59      28.99  
  2 Stephanie Williams        25 EXCEL                  28.59      29.62  
  3 Ellen McMahan             26 COLA                   28.85      30.24  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             25 CHMS                 1:03.61    1:02.02  
                  29.57     1:02.02 (32.45)                                        
  2 Stephanie Williams        25 EXCEL                1:03.61    1:04.09  
                  31.02     1:04.09 (33.07)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             25 CHMS                 2:16.86    2:16.98  
                  30.32     1:05.16 (34.84)     1:40.82 (35.66)     2:16.98 (36.16)
  2 Stephanie Williams        25 EXCEL                2:37.11    2:21.23  
                  32.03     1:07.46 (35.43)     1:44.54 (37.08)     2:21.23 (36.69)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             25 CHMS                 6:00.00    6:03.55  
                  31.15     1:05.58 (34.43)     1:40.87 (35.29)     2:17.71 (36.84)
        2:54.14 (36.43)     3:31.00 (36.86)     4:08.90 (37.90)     4:47.20 (38.30)
        5:25.54 (38.34)     6:03.55 (38.01)                                        
  2 Stephanie Williams        25 EXCEL                6:00.00    6:13.82  
                  32.72     1:08.56 (35.84)     1:45.85 (37.29)     2:23.24 (37.39)
        3:01.58 (38.34)     3:40.39 (38.81)     4:19.48 (39.09)     4:58.28 (38.80)
        5:36.77 (38.49)     6:13.82 (37.05)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen McMahan             26 COLA                   32.60      34.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen McMahan             26 COLA                 1:13.11    1:13.87  
                  35.78     1:13.87 (38.09)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen McMahan             26 COLA                   33.09      33.00  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Williams        25 EXCEL                1:15.84    1:15.21  
                  36.12     1:15.21 (39.09)                                        
  2 Katie O'Brien             25 CHMS                 1:19.00    1:15.94  
  3 Ellen McMahan             26 COLA                 1:19.50    1:17.98  
                  36.19     1:17.98 (41.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 EXCEL                  27.50      27.61  
  2 Karen Smarko              38 WKGG                      NT      28.29  
  3 Julie Winner              35 WKGG                   30.14      30.50  
  4 Robin P Segnitz           36 WILD                   32.47      33.67  
  5 Pam Kimmel                39 WILD                   35.00      34.28  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 EXCEL                  59.50      59.08  
                  28.93       59.08 (30.15)                                        
  2 Karen Smarko              38 WKGG                      NT    1:03.06  
                  30.37     1:03.06 (32.69)                                        
  3 Julie Winner              35 WKGG                 1:07.46    1:11.22  
                  34.14     1:11.22 (37.08)                                        
  4 Robin P Segnitz           36 WILD                 1:12.21    1:13.60  
                  35.00     1:13.60 (38.60)                                        
  5 Pam Kimmel                39 WILD                 1:15.00    1:14.06  
                  36.26     1:14.06 (37.80)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           36 WILD                 2:36.09    2:35.49  
                  35.12     1:14.82 (39.70)     1:55.37 (40.55)     2:35.49 (40.12)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Janisse            38 OHIO                 6:45.03    6:41.96  
                  36.89     1:16.57 (39.68)     1:57.20 (40.63)     2:38.05 (40.85)
        3:19.41 (41.36)     4:00.64 (41.23)     4:41.33 (40.69)     5:22.12 (40.79)
        6:02.70 (40.58)     6:41.96 (39.26)                                        
  2 Pam Kimmel                39 WILD                 7:00.00    7:01.39  
                  38.99     1:20.33 (41.34)     2:03.21 (42.88)     2:46.47 (43.26)
        3:29.57 (43.10)     4:12.33 (42.76)     4:55.41 (43.08)     5:38.21 (42.80)
        6:20.63 (42.42)     7:01.39 (40.76)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 EXCEL                  39.00      39.44  
  2 Julie Winner              35 WKGG                   39.50      40.58  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           36 WILD                 1:29.91    1:31.09  
                  42.59     1:31.09 (48.50)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Janisse            38 OHIO                 3:10.00    3:01.47  
                  41.66     1:26.62 (44.96)     2:13.61 (46.99)     3:01.47 (47.86)
  2 Robin P Segnitz           36 WILD                      NT    3:16.07  
                  44.09     1:35.08 (50.99)     2:25.67 (50.59)     3:16.07 (50.40)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 EXCEL                  30.50      30.31  
  2 Debbie Janisse            38 OHIO                   30.55      32.53  
  3 Julie Winner              35 WKGG                   35.17      37.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             35 EXCEL                1:10.50    1:10.70  
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)                                        
  2 Karen Smarko              38 WKGG                      NT    1:14.46  
                  35.20     1:14.46 (39.26)                                        
  3 Debbie Janisse            38 OHIO                 1:10.65    1:15.97  
                  34.59     1:15.97 (41.38)                                        
  4 Julie Winner              35 WKGG                 1:20.89    1:21.26  
                  37.72     1:21.26 (43.54)                                        
  5 Pam Kimmel                39 WILD                 1:30.00    1:31.33  
                  44.90     1:31.33 (46.43)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Curtis                43 MTSC                   35.77      30.18  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              43 INDE                 1:10.00    1:04.18  
                  31.17     1:04.18 (33.01)                                        
  2 Mary Beth Conner          41 COLA                 1:15.57    1:14.72  
                  36.15     1:14.72 (38.57)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              43 INDE                 2:25.00    2:17.67  
                  31.78     1:06.56 (34.78)     1:42.44 (35.88)     2:17.67 (35.23)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Beth Conner          41 COLA                 7:30.57    7:08.69  
                  36.76     1:17.30 (40.54)     1:59.94 (42.64)     2:43.42 (43.48)
        3:28.24 (44.82)     4:13.26 (45.02)     4:57.29 (44.03)     5:41.49 (44.20)
        6:26.21 (44.72)     7:08.69 (42.48)                                        
  2 Alice Jones               42 COLA                 9:09.70    8:48.56  
                  45.62     1:37.53 (51.91)     2:32.07 (54.54)     3:25.53 (53.46)
        4:19.37 (53.84)     5:14.73 (55.36)     6:09.38 (54.65)     7:03.94 (54.56)
        7:59.16 (55.22)     8:48.56 (49.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Jones               42 COLA                 1:42.57    1:45.51  
                  50.13     1:45.51 (55.38)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Curtis                43 MTSC                   38.61      39.34  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              43 INDE                   36.00      33.07  
  2 Ann Curtis                43 MTSC                      NT      39.57  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              43 INDE                 1:15.00    1:12.00  
                  33.40     1:12.00 (38.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Curtis                43 MTSC                 1:16.26    1:17.46  
                  37.24     1:17.46 (40.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              43 INDE                 2:45.00    2:38.51  
                  33.68     1:15.83 (42.15)     2:03.70 (47.87)     2:38.51 (34.81)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             47 WILD                   36.74      35.94  
 -- Jean Mainland             47 MTSC                      NT     X44.96  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             47 WILD                 7:01.25    6:59.13  
                  38.69     1:20.04 (41.35)     2:02.19 (42.15)     2:44.69 (42.50)
        3:27.12 (42.43)     4:09.57 (42.45)     4:52.50 (42.93)     5:35.50 (43.00)
        6:17.93 (42.43)     6:59.13 (41.20)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 47 WILD                 7:55.59    7:52.43  
                  43.05     1:29.53 (46.48)     2:17.91 (48.38)     3:06.08 (48.17)
        3:53.74 (47.66)     4:41.86 (48.12)     5:30.59 (48.73)     6:18.18 (47.59)
        7:06.42 (48.24)     7:52.43 (46.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 47 WILD                   41.94      43.78  
  2 Elizabeth Seyferth        45 IM                     42.12      44.95  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seyferth        45 IM                   1:30.28    1:35.37  
                  45.66     1:35.37 (49.71)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 47 WILD                 1:32.72    1:35.70  
                  46.88     1:35.70 (48.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seyferth        45 IM                   3:12.17    3:30.73  
                  48.69     1:41.98 (53.29)     2:36.80 (54.82)     3:30.73 (53.93)
  2 Meg Smath                 47 WILD                 3:22.48    3:35.08  
                  48.86     1:44.29 (55.43)     2:40.65 (56.36)     3:35.08 (54.43)
  3 Janice Kregor             47 WILD                 3:37.02    3:41.27  
                  50.07     1:47.00 (56.93)     2:45.14 (58.14)     3:41.27 (56.13)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             47 WILD                   51.79      48.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seyferth        45 IM                   1:25.57    1:30.29  
                  44.79     1:30.29 (45.50)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 47 WILD                 1:35.49    1:33.72  
                  47.87     1:33.72 (45.85)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seyferth        45 IM                   3:10.62    3:18.41  
                  47.18     1:41.44 (54.26)     2:35.15 (53.71)     3:18.41 (43.26)
  2 Janice Kregor             47 WILD                 3:50.35    3:43.93  
                  56.53   2:02.76 (1:06.23)     3:02.42 (59.66)     3:43.93 (41.51)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50 EXCEL                  28.00      29.20  
  2 Tracy Elton               54 WILD                   45.57      46.25  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50 EXCEL                1:01.00    1:05.31  
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)                                        
 -- Tracy Elton               54 WILD                 1:53.63         DQ  
                  52.42        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50 EXCEL                2:30.00    2:29.46  
                  33.93     1:12.19 (38.26)     1:51.47 (39.28)     2:29.46 (37.99)
  2 Tracy Elton               54 WILD                      NT    3:57.92  
                  50.74   1:53.06 (1:02.32)     2:49.71 (56.65)   3:57.92 (1:08.21)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christi Ensch             51 EXCEL                8:06.98    7:59.61  
                  44.42     1:31.95 (47.53)     2:20.77 (48.82)     3:09.45 (48.68)
        3:58.29 (48.84)     4:47.91 (49.62)     5:37.03 (49.12)     6:26.01 (48.98)
        7:14.70 (48.69)     7:59.61 (44.91)                                        
  2 Tracy Elton               54 WILD                 9:42.76   10:31.91  
                  58.55   2:11.24 (1:12.69)   3:25.06 (1:13.82)   4:26.31 (1:01.25)
      5:28.26 (1:01.95)   6:29.31 (1:01.05)   7:31.93 (1:02.62)   8:32.96 (1:01.03)
     10:31.91 (1:58.95)                                                            
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50 EXCEL                  39.00      41.12  
  2 Christi Ensch             51 EXCEL                  52.70      52.45  
  3 Tracy Elton               54 WILD                      NT    1:02.86  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christi Ensch             51 EXCEL                  47.23      48.78  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Cobb                  50 EXCEL                  33.00      34.09  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christi Ensch             51 EXCEL                     NT    1:48.44  
                  51.19     1:48.44 (57.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         56 CHMS                   38.00      39.23  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         56 CHMS                   51.30      52.03  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         56 CHMS                 1:53.00    1:50.53  
                  53.40     1:50.53 (57.13)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Britt                61 WKGG                   50.00      40.33  
  2 Bonnie Case               60 INDE                   52.41      50.24  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Britt                61 WKGG                 2:00.00    1:32.85  
                  42.48     1:32.85 (50.37)                                        
  2 Bonnie Case               60 INDE                 1:13.16    2:08.73  
                  58.27   2:08.73 (1:10.46)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Britt                61 WKGG                 1:05.00      50.82  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Case               60 INDE                 2:47.27    2:48.62  
                1:20.43   2:48.62 (1:28.19)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Britt                61 WKGG                      NT      55.14  
  2 Bonnie Case               60 INDE                 1:08.70    1:12.85  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Case               60 INDE                 2:30.06    2:34.78  
                1:13.05   2:34.78 (1:21.73)                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedro J Falcone-Cardenas  20 CHMS                   33.10      33.18  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedro J Falcone-Cardenas  20 CHMS                 1:12.00    1:16.68  
                  36.55     1:16.68 (40.13)                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedro J Falcone-Cardenas  20 CHMS                   27.60      28.10  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedro J Falcone-Cardenas  20 CHMS                 1:05.70    1:04.96  
                  30.31     1:04.96 (34.65)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John A Stratman           27 COLA                   22.00      22.26  
  2 Eric D Owens              27 WKGG                      NT      26.93  
  3 Brett B Lanham            27 EXCEL                     NT      27.70  
  4 Michael McMahan           27 COLA                   29.01      29.29  
  5 Craig C Evans             25 WKGG                   23.00      29.69  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John A Stratman           27 COLA                   52.00      50.48  
                  24.09       50.48 (26.39)                                        
  2 Craig C Evans             25 WKGG                   49.50      52.20  
                  25.19       52.20 (27.01)                                        
  3 Brett B Lanham            27 EXCEL                     NT    1:06.76  
                  34.59     1:06.76 (32.17)                                        
  4 Michael McMahan           27 COLA                 1:09.14    1:08.32  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brett B Lanham            27 EXCEL                     NT    2:29.96  
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)     1:51.52 (40.23)     2:29.96 (38.44)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig C Evans             25 WKGG                      NT    5:13.40  
                  28.01       59.48 (31.47)     1:31.20 (31.72)     2:02.94 (31.74)
        2:34.70 (31.76)     3:06.52 (31.82)     3:38.60 (32.08)     4:10.65 (32.05)
        4:42.18 (31.53)     5:13.40 (31.22)                                        
  2 Brett B Lanham            27 EXCEL                     NT    7:08.41  
                  37.04     1:19.55 (42.51)     2:02.93 (43.38)     2:46.95 (44.02)
        3:31.62 (44.67)     4:16.55 (44.93)     4:59.69 (43.14)     5:43.74 (44.05)
        6:28.23 (44.49)     7:08.41 (40.18)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael McMahan           27 COLA                   38.30      39.93  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric D Owens              27 WKGG                   35.00      33.60  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig C Evans             25 WKGG                   25.60      25.61  
  2 Eric D Owens              27 WKGG                   34.00      29.32  
  3 Michael McMahan           27 COLA                   33.28      38.67  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig C Evans             25 WKGG                   55.00      56.33  
                  26.45       56.33 (29.88)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric D Owens              27 WKGG                      NT    1:11.82  
                  32.04     1:11.82 (39.78)                                        
  2 Michael McMahan           27 COLA                 1:24.89    1:28.12  
                  40.08     1:28.12 (48.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee Wilkins               33 WKGG                   29.30      27.86  
  2 John Fero                 33 Unattached             31.00      30.99  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Fero                 33 Unattached           1:08.00    1:07.24  
                  33.05     1:07.24 (34.19)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee Wilkins               33 WKGG                 1:17.40    1:14.49  
                  35.74     1:14.49 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee Wilkins               33 WKGG                   26.50      25.89  
  2 John Fero                 33 Unattached             28.00      27.84  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee Wilkins               33 WKGG                   59.50      56.56  
                  26.91       56.56 (29.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dee Wilkins               33 WKGG                 1:06.70    1:02.34  
                  28.47     1:02.34 (33.87)                                        
  2 John Fero                 33 Unattached           1:08.00    1:07.11  
                  30.65     1:07.11 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Denson              37 MCMS                   30.00      24.42  
  2 Keenan Carver             37 HOPY                   25.00      26.25  
  3 Scott E Brown             36 HSA                    26.17      27.93  
  4 Greg Mays                 35 WKGG                      NT      29.63  
  5 Derek Vance               35 MTSC                   34.20      29.65  
  6 Andre Valk                39 WKGG                   30.00      30.87  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Denson              37 MCMS                 1:07.00      53.97  
                  26.55       53.97 (27.42)                                        
  2 Greg Mays                 35 WKGG                      NT    1:05.95  
                  31.41     1:05.95 (34.54)                                        
  3 Derek Vance               35 MTSC                 1:15.60    1:08.01  
                  33.33     1:08.01 (34.68)                                        
  4 Andre Valk                39 WKGG                 1:06.00    1:10.23  
                  33.84     1:10.23 (36.39)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Denson              37 MCMS                 2:25.00    2:04.09  
                  28.14       59.57 (31.43)     1:32.04 (32.47)     2:04.09 (32.05)
  2 Andre Valk                39 WKGG                 2:30.00    2:35.33  
                  35.81     1:15.43 (39.62)     1:56.71 (41.28)     2:35.33 (38.62)
  3 Derek Vance               35 MTSC                 2:38.70    2:38.78  
                  36.17     1:14.85 (38.68)     1:56.13 (41.28)     2:38.78 (42.65)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Denson              37 MCMS                 7:00.00    6:00.22  
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:42.51 (35.56)     2:19.25 (36.74)
        2:56.41 (37.16)     3:34.37 (37.96)     4:11.57 (37.20)     4:48.89 (37.32)
        5:25.32 (36.43)     6:00.22 (34.90)                                        
  2 Andre Valk                39 WKGG                 7:00.00    7:17.27  
                  36.00     1:16.50 (40.50)     1:58.98 (42.48)     2:43.09 (44.11)
        3:27.62 (44.53)     4:12.57 (44.95)     4:58.62 (46.05)     5:45.57 (46.95)
        6:32.27 (46.70)     7:17.27 (45.00)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             37 HOPY                   27.50      33.18  
  2 Scott E Brown             36 HSA                    34.28      35.38  
  3 Derek Vance               35 MTSC                   43.20      40.10  
  4 Greg Mays                 35 WKGG                      NT      40.21  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott E Brown             36 HSA                  1:14.63    1:19.04  
                  36.14     1:19.04 (42.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             37 HOPY                   26.20      27.82  
  2 Scott E Brown             36 HSA                    29.50      30.79  
  3 Derek Vance               35 MTSC                   39.60      34.77  
  4 Andre Valk                39 WKGG                   34.00      35.83  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan Carver             37 HOPY                 1:03.00    1:05.51  
                  30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)                                        
  2 David Denson              37 MCMS                 1:20.00    1:08.35  
                  31.41     1:08.35 (36.94)                                        
  3 Scott E Brown             36 HSA                  1:09.79    1:11.51  
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 INDE                   25.55      24.98  
  2 Eric Smith                40 WKGG                   25.00      25.24  
  3 Mace Linde                43 EXCEL                  25.69      26.35  
  4 Dan Corley                42 MTSC                      NT      26.61  
  5 Larry Phillips            44 MTSC                   27.00      28.14  
  6 Mark Metcalfe             43 HOPY                   29.20      28.30  
  7 Rick Babuka               43 COLA                   30.20      28.50  
  8 Edward Lewis              43 EXCEL                  31.00      29.40  
  9 Gordan Buckman            42 WKGG                      NT      33.29  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Smith                40 WKGG                   55.50      55.93  
                  27.16       55.93 (28.77)                                        
  2 Dan Corley                42 MTSC                      NT      59.34  
                  28.63       59.34 (30.71)                                        
  3 Larry Phillips            44 MTSC                 1:05.00    1:01.99  
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
  4 Michael G Watts           40 HOPY                 1:15.00    1:03.98  
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
  5 Mark Metcalfe             43 HOPY                 1:01.12    1:04.73  
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)                                        
  6 Rick Babuka               43 COLA                 1:12.92    1:06.09  
                  31.50     1:06.09 (34.59)                                        
  7 Gordan Buckman            42 WKGG                      NT    1:16.94  
                  35.34     1:16.94 (41.60)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Smith                40 WKGG                 2:08.00    2:07.55  
                  28.69     1:00.61 (31.92)     1:33.84 (33.23)     2:07.55 (33.71)
  2 Dan Corley                42 MTSC                      NT    2:18.82  
                  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)     1:40.54 (36.22)     2:18.82 (38.28)
  3 Mark Metcalfe             43 HOPY                 2:30.04    2:25.30  
                  31.67     1:07.61 (35.94)     1:46.06 (38.45)     2:25.30 (39.24)
  4 Michael G Watts           40 HOPY                 2:35.00    2:26.11  
                  34.14     1:10.44 (36.30)     1:49.41 (38.97)     2:26.11 (36.70)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Phillips            44 MTSC                 5:50.00    6:14.35  
                  31.49     1:06.44 (34.95)   2:18.77 (1:12.33)     2:56.89 (38.12)
        3:35.53 (38.64)                             4:55.72 ( )                    
            5:35.91 ( )     6:14.35 (38.44)                                        
  2 Michael G Watts           40 HOPY                 6:45.00    6:40.86  
                  34.62     1:12.10 (37.48)     1:51.63 (39.53)     2:32.58 (40.95)
        3:14.18 (41.60)     3:56.35 (42.17)     4:38.74 (42.39)     5:20.72 (41.98)
        6:02.47 (41.75)     6:40.86 (38.39)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Lewis              43 EXCEL                  36.00      34.10  
  2 Mace Linde                43 EXCEL                  33.93      34.13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 INDE                 1:06.66    1:08.16  
                  33.63     1:08.16 (34.53)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 INDE                   31.60      31.92  
  2 Mace Linde                43 EXCEL                  34.27      35.01  
  3 Edward Lewis              43 EXCEL                  40.00      40.49  
  4 Rick Babuka               43 COLA                   49.57      43.32  
  5 Gordan Buckman            42 WKGG                      NT      48.29  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            44 INDE                 1:08.84    1:07.83  
                  31.80     1:07.83 (36.03)                                        
 -- Gordan Buckman            42 WKGG                      NT         DQ  
                  50.70          DQ (55.88)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mace Linde                43 EXCEL                  28.64      28.31  
  2 Eric Smith                40 WKGG                   28.50      29.41  
  3 Keith Shepherd            44 INDE                   30.01      30.58  
  4 Larry Phillips            44 MTSC                   32.00      31.24  
  5 Edward Lewis              43 EXCEL                  34.00      34.45  
  6 Rick Babuka               43 COLA                   39.57      35.31  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mace Linde                43 EXCEL                1:06.95    1:08.36  
                  32.42     1:08.36 (35.94)                                        
  2 Larry Phillips            44 MTSC                 1:15.00    1:12.66  
                  34.57     1:12.66 (38.09)                                        
  3 Eric Smith                40 WKGG                 1:10.00    1:12.99  
                  34.50     1:12.99 (38.49)                                        
  4 Edward Lewis              43 EXCEL                1:18.00    1:15.12  
                  34.54     1:15.12 (40.58)                                        
  5 Rick Babuka               43 COLA                      NT    1:24.91  
                  37.84     1:24.91 (47.07)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Reed                47 WILD                   24.50      25.14  
  2 James R Hansbrough        49 WKGG                   28.00      28.87  
  3 Tim Zuelke                45 SS                     30.25      32.15  
  4 Morris Kisselbangh        48 WKGG                      NT      41.51  
 -- Rick McGee                47 INDE                   27.20         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Franklin            46 Unattached             52.50      54.41  
                  26.49       54.41 (27.92)                                        
  2 Bryan Reed                47 WILD                   54.10      56.54  
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)                                        
  3 Ron Chlasta               46 MTSC                   57.80      59.83  
                  28.97       59.83 (30.86)                                        
  4 Rick McGee                47 INDE                 1:02.00    1:03.15  
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)                                        
  5 James R Hansbrough        49 WKGG                 1:04.00    1:04.59  
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)                                        
  6 Bill Gittings             45 WKGG                 1:04.87    1:07.08  
                  31.43     1:07.08 (35.65)                                        
  7 Tim Zuelke                45 SS                   1:15.29    1:13.17  
                  33.40     1:13.17 (39.77)                                        
  8 Morris Kisselbangh        48 WKGG                      NT    1:33.82  
                  43.38     1:33.82 (50.44)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Reed                47 WILD                 2:02.50    2:04.99  
                  29.57     1:01.76 (32.19)     1:33.71 (31.95)     2:04.99 (31.28)
  2 Ron Chlasta               46 MTSC                 2:05.60    2:13.61  
                  31.54     1:05.23 (33.69)     1:39.69 (34.46)     2:13.61 (33.92)
  3 James R Hansbrough        49 WKGG                 2:35.00    2:27.94  
                  32.43     1:09.93 (37.50)     1:49.81 (39.88)     2:27.94 (38.13)
  4 Bill Gittings             45 WKGG                 2:27.77    2:28.84  
                  33.25     1:10.73 (37.48)     1:49.64 (38.91)     2:28.84 (39.20)
  5 Morris Kisselbangh        48 WKGG                      NT    3:35.62  
                  46.48     1:39.26 (52.78)     2:37.18 (57.92)     3:35.62 (58.44)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ron Chlasta               46 MTSC                 5:50.70    5:42.91  
                  32.09     1:05.98 (33.89)     1:40.15 (34.17)     2:14.69 (34.54)
        2:49.44 (34.75)     3:24.40 (34.96)     3:59.06 (34.66)     4:33.73 (34.67)
        5:08.60 (34.87)     5:42.91 (34.31)                                        
  2 Bill Gittings             45 WKGG                 6:50.66    6:48.52  
                  35.91     1:15.60 (39.69)     1:56.25 (40.65)     2:37.84 (41.59)
        3:19.39 (41.55)     4:01.15 (41.76)     4:43.33 (42.18)     5:25.82 (42.49)
        6:07.95 (42.13)     6:48.52 (40.57)                                        
  3 Tim Zuelke                45 SS                   8:00.00    7:49.72  
                  40.07     1:26.15 (46.08)     2:14.41 (48.26)     3:02.71 (48.30)
        3:52.15 (49.44)     4:41.04 (48.89)     5:30.12 (49.08)     6:19.82 (49.70)
        7:07.81 (47.99)     7:49.72 (41.91)                                        
  4 Morris Kisselbangh        48 WKGG                      NT    9:39.64  
                  44.32     1:37.03 (52.71)     2:31.20 (54.17)     3:30.90 (59.70)
      4:31.62 (1:00.72)   5:32.07 (1:00.45)   6:33.87 (1:01.80)   7:35.25 (1:01.38)
      8:37.20 (1:01.95)   9:39.64 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick McGee                47 INDE                   38.00      37.69  
  2 Bill Gittings             45 WKGG                      NT      41.47  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Gittings             45 WKGG                      NT    1:24.70  
                  41.24     1:24.70 (43.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45 CHMS                   34.00      31.58  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45 CHMS                 1:12.00    1:09.21  
                  33.57     1:09.21 (35.64)                                        
  2 Steve Franklin            46 Unattached           1:10.00    1:12.52  
                  34.19     1:12.52 (38.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45 CHMS                   28.00      26.72  
  2 Steve Franklin            46 Unattached             26.50      27.60  
  3 Bryan Reed                47 WILD                   26.40      27.80  
  4 James R Hansbrough        49 WKGG                   30.70      30.96  
  5 Rick McGee                47 INDE                   30.00      31.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45 CHMS                 1:00.00      59.20  
                  27.99       59.20 (31.21)                                        
  2 Ron Chlasta               46 MTSC                 1:12.70    1:10.02  
                  32.52     1:10.02 (37.50)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             45 CHMS                 1:05.00    1:01.34  
                  30.83     1:01.34 (30.51)                                        
  2 Steve Franklin            46 Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.94  
                  29.36     1:01.94 (32.58)                                        
  3 Rick McGee                47 INDE                 1:13.00    1:12.13  
                  33.21     1:12.13 (38.92)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James M Keller            50 CHMS                   26.50      26.96  
  2 Tom Mester                52 CHMS                   33.00      30.72  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Stevens              50 WKGG                 1:10.00    1:08.69  
                  32.73     1:08.69 (35.96)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                52 CHMS                 2:40.00    2:26.43  
                  34.54     1:12.11 (37.57)     1:49.96 (37.85)     2:26.43 (36.47)
  2 Jeff Stevens              50 WKGG                 2:35.00    2:37.47  
                  33.60     1:13.14 (39.54)     1:55.80 (42.66)     2:37.47 (41.67)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                52 CHMS                 6:30.00    6:24.32  
                  34.27     1:11.61 (37.34)     1:50.20 (38.59)     2:28.99 (38.79)
        3:07.68 (38.69)     3:46.48 (38.80)     4:25.96 (39.48)     5:05.90 (39.94)
        5:45.81 (39.91)     6:24.32 (38.51)                                        
  2 Jeff Stevens              50 WKGG                 6:58.00    6:55.00  
                  34.39     1:14.03 (39.64)     1:56.04 (42.01)     2:38.44 (42.40)
        3:21.02 (42.58)     4:03.32 (42.30)     4:46.43 (43.11)     5:30.12 (43.69)
        6:13.85 (43.73)     6:55.00 (41.15)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Hartkemeyer         51 MTSC                   32.00      36.56  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Hartkemeyer         51 MTSC                 1:15.00    1:19.00  
                  38.87     1:19.00 (40.13)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Hartkemeyer         51 MTSC                   34.00      34.13  
  2 James M Keller            50 CHMS                   33.50      35.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Hartkemeyer         51 MTSC                 1:16.00    1:15.83  
                  35.68     1:15.83 (40.15)                                        
  2 Jeff Stevens              50 WKGG                 1:40.00    1:34.79  
                  44.44     1:34.79 (50.35)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                52 CHMS                   35.00      31.80  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Hartkemeyer         51 MTSC                 1:15.00    1:13.06  
                  35.46     1:13.06 (37.60)                                        
  2 James M Keller            50 CHMS                 1:10.00    1:15.20  
                  35.76     1:15.20 (39.44)                                        
  3 Jeff Stevens              50 WKGG                 1:24.00    1:25.89  
                  40.14     1:25.89 (45.75)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                52 CHMS                 2:55.00    2:41.06  
                  33.85     1:18.44 (44.59)     2:05.14 (46.70)     2:41.06 (35.92)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Byrne                 58 WKGG                   33.00      31.80  
  2 Oleh Koropey              59 WKGG                      NT      41.02  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Byrne                 58 WKGG                 1:22.00    1:16.25  
                  36.37     1:16.25 (39.88)                                        
  2 Oleh Koropey              59 WKGG                      NT    1:37.56  
                  45.78     1:37.56 (51.78)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Byrne                 58 WKGG                      NT    2:50.16  
                  37.35     1:20.06 (42.71)     2:05.10 (45.04)     2:50.16 (45.06)
  2 Oleh Koropey              59 WKGG                      NT    3:35.98  
                  47.50     1:40.93 (53.43)     2:39.54 (58.61)     3:35.98 (56.44)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58 CHMS                 6:30.00    6:27.99  
                  36.42     1:16.04 (39.62)     1:56.33 (40.29)     2:36.11 (39.78)
        3:16.19 (40.08)     3:55.66 (39.47)     4:34.86 (39.20)     5:13.79 (38.93)
        5:52.33 (38.54)     6:27.99 (35.66)                                        
  2 Oleh Koropey              59 WKGG                      NT   10:08.85  
                  53.84     1:52.66 (58.82)   2:53.72 (1:01.06)   3:57.10 (1:03.38)
      5:00.51 (1:03.41)   6:03.40 (1:02.89)   7:06.71 (1:03.31)   8:07.28 (1:00.57)
      9:08.55 (1:01.27)  10:08.85 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert H Johnston         57 WKGG                   39.00      37.34  
  2 Joe Byrne                 58 WKGG                   55.00      42.08  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert H Johnston         57 WKGG                 1:30.00    1:23.62  
                  40.09     1:23.62 (43.53)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hillman             59 WILD                 3:20.00    3:18.70  
                  46.62     1:36.94 (50.32)     2:27.20 (50.26)     3:18.70 (51.50)
  2 Robert H Johnston         57 WKGG                 3:15.00    3:24.58  
                  49.59     1:40.51 (50.92)     2:34.01 (53.50)     3:24.58 (50.57)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56 CHMS                   35.60      35.99  
  2 Oleh Koropey              59 WKGG                      NT      50.33  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56 CHMS                 1:17.90    1:16.99  
                  36.21     1:16.99 (40.78)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hillman             59 WILD                 3:20.00    3:13.93  
                  46.89     1:36.15 (49.26)     2:26.06 (49.91)     3:13.93 (47.87)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56 CHMS                   35.00      33.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58 CHMS                 1:12.00    1:12.02  
                  32.62     1:12.02 (39.40)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58 CHMS                 2:50.00    2:47.73  
                  37.99     1:22.15 (44.16)     2:04.71 (42.56)     2:47.73 (43.02)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                56 CHMS                 1:15.00    1:15.65  
                  36.89     1:15.65 (38.76)                                        
  2 James Hillman             59 WILD                 1:30.00    1:22.15  
                  40.37     1:22.15 (41.78)                                        
  3 Joe Byrne                 58 WKGG                      NT    1:30.52  
                  42.19     1:30.52 (48.33)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               58 CHMS                 2:50.00    2:44.18  
                  33.43     1:20.31 (46.88)     2:08.99 (48.68)     2:44.18 (35.19)
  2 Larry Hunt                56 CHMS                 2:44.10    2:44.32  
                  36.16     1:24.24 (48.08)     2:07.79 (43.55)     2:44.32 (36.53)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Lancina             63 MCMS                   36.00      36.00  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 WILD                 1:27.00    1:30.39  
                  43.09     1:30.39 (47.30)                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Lancina             63 MCMS                 8:10.00    8:18.71  
                  43.04     1:32.99 (49.95)     2:22.70 (49.71)     3:13.11 (50.41)
        4:04.34 (51.23)     4:54.14 (49.80)     5:45.07 (50.93)     6:35.65 (50.58)
        7:27.26 (51.61)     8:18.71 (51.45)                                        
  2 David Burgio              60 WILD                 8:35.00    9:10.05  
                  47.23     1:41.04 (53.81)     2:37.49 (56.45)     3:34.28 (56.79)
        4:30.76 (56.48)     5:27.31 (56.55)     6:24.26 (56.95)     7:20.63 (56.37)
        8:16.64 (56.01)     9:10.05 (53.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 WILD                 1:45.00    1:49.62  
                  53.80     1:49.62 (55.82)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 WILD                 3:40.00    3:55.71  
                  56.83     1:55.86 (59.03)   2:56.31 (1:00.45)     3:55.71 (59.40)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph G Johanson          63 CHMS                   36.00      38.99  
  2 Roger Lancina             63 MCMS                   39.90      40.06  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph G Johanson          63 CHMS                 1:22.00    1:28.46  
                  41.61     1:28.46 (46.85)                                        
  2 Roger Lancina             63 MCMS                 1:31.00    1:32.89  
                  43.99     1:32.89 (48.90)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph G Johanson          63 CHMS                 3:10.00    3:16.99  
                  43.66     1:34.03 (50.37)     2:26.92 (52.89)     3:16.99 (50.07)
  2 Roger Lancina             63 MCMS                 3:30.00    3:36.47  
                  47.89     1:41.09 (53.20)     2:38.17 (57.08)     3:36.47 (58.30)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              60 WILD                 2:00.00    1:51.99  
                  54.55     1:51.99 (57.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph G Johanson          63 CHMS                 1:25.00    1:29.75  
                  43.87     1:29.75 (45.88)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                67 MTSC                   45.10      40.44  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                67 MTSC                 1:49.00    1:46.75  
                  49.80     1:46.75 (56.95)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Jepsen                67 MTSC                 4:00.00    3:53.74  
                  50.60     1:49.39 (58.79)   2:51.43 (1:02.04)   3:53.74 (1:02.31)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              66 MCMS                 7:51.07    7:47.54  
                  40.15     1:26.07 (45.92)     2:14.44 (48.37)     3:03.07 (48.63)
        3:51.93 (48.86)     4:41.50 (49.57)     5:30.42 (48.92)     6:18.13 (47.71)
        7:05.18 (47.05)     7:47.54 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              66 MCMS                   36.28      35.13  
  2 Jon Jepsen                67 MTSC                 1:14.00    1:03.46  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              66 MCMS                 1:20.00    1:20.44  
                1:20.39      1:20.44 (0.05)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              66 MCMS                 3:00.00    2:59.32  
                  41.75     1:28.43 (46.68)     2:15.63 (47.20)     2:59.32 (43.69)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Trainer              66 MCMS                   44.31      45.62  
  2 Jon Jepsen                67 MTSC                 1:16.00      56.82  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas O Maine            78 IM                     50.10      42.91  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas O Maine            78 IM                   1:45.06    1:35.70  
                  43.88     1:35.70 (51.82)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas O Maine            78 IM                   3:19.48    3:24.04  
                  44.79     1:37.03 (52.24)     2:31.33 (54.30)     3:24.04 (52.71)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas O Maine            78 IM                   1:42.30    1:32.26  
                  44.08     1:32.26 (48.18)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas O Maine            78 IM                   3:23.27    3:19.98  
                  45.16     1:38.00 (52.84)     2:35.39 (57.39)     3:19.98 (44.59)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Excel Aquatics Swim Team  'A'                          NT    2:06.28  
     1) Pam Cobb 50                     2) Christi Ensch 51               
     3) Stephanie Williams 25           4) Heather Rietz 35               
                  29.53     1:08.28 (38.75)     1:39.01 (30.73)     2:06.28 (27.27)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:40.16  
     1) Janice Kregor 47                2) Tracy Elton 54                 
     3) Pam Kimmel 39                   4) Robin P Segnitz 36             
                  37.07     1:32.29 (55.22)     2:06.54 (34.25)     2:40.16 (33.62)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                     NT    1:43.38  
     1) Dee Wilkins 33                  2) Eric D Owens 27                
     3) Eric Smith 40                   4) Craig C Evans 25               
                  26.14       50.33 (24.19)     1:17.89 (27.56)     1:43.38 (25.49)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                     NT    1:52.86  
     1) Dee Wilkins 33                  2) Eric D Owens 27                
     3) Craig C Evans 25                4) Eric Smith 40                  
                  27.78     1:01.67 (33.89)     1:27.61 (25.94)     1:52.86 (25.25)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Tennessee Swim Club  'A'                        NT    1:52.75  
     1) Derek Vance 35                  2) Larry Phillips 44              
     3) Randy Hartkemeyer 51            4) Dan Corley 42                  
                  30.98       59.11 (28.13)     1:26.38 (27.27)     1:52.75 (26.37)
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                     NT    2:02.70  
     1) Jeff Stevens 50                 2) Andre Valk 39                  
     3) Joe Byrne 58                    4) James R Hansbrough 49          
                  31.21     1:02.08 (30.87)     1:33.82 (31.74)     2:02.70 (28.88)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                     NT    2:17.84  
     1) Robert H Johnston 57            2) Andre Valk 39                  
     3) James R Hansbrough 49           4) Jeff Stevens 50                
                  36.40     1:17.15 (40.75)     1:46.97 (29.82)     2:17.84 (30.87)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'               2:40.00    1:59.61  
     1) Tom Mester 52                   2) Larry Hunt 56                  
     3) James M Keller 50               4) John Graham 58                 
                  31.36     1:02.55 (31.19)     1:30.58 (28.03)     1:59.61 (29.03)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'               2:20.00    2:08.85  
     1) Tom Mester 52                   2) Larry Hunt 56                  
     3) John Voorhees 45                4) James M Keller 50              
                  38.17     1:13.38 (35.21)     1:40.82 (27.44)     2:08.85 (28.03)
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'               2:40.00    2:02.31  
     1) John Voorhees 45                2) Diane Bellafronto 56           
     3) Katie O'Brien 25                4) Pedro J Falcone-Cardenas 20    
                  27.50     1:06.47 (38.97)     1:39.36 (32.89)     2:02.31 (22.95)
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'               2:20.00    2:17.16  
     1) Katie O'Brien 25                2) Pedro J Falcone-Cardenas 20    
     3) John Graham 58                  4) Diane Bellafronto 56           
                  34.49     1:07.46 (32.97)     1:38.36 (30.90)     2:17.16 (38.80)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colonel Aquatic Masters  'A'                           NT    2:12.18  
     1) Alice Jones 42                  2) Ellen McMahan 26               
     3) Michael McMahan 27              4) Rick Babuka 43                 
                  42.43     1:13.26 (30.83)     1:43.82 (30.56)     2:12.18 (28.36)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Excel Aquatics Swim Team  'A'                          NT    2:11.69  
     1) Edward Lewis 43                 2) Brett B Lanham 27              
     3) Stephanie Williams 25           4) Pam Cobb 50                    
                  36.88     1:10.11 (33.23)     1:43.91 (33.80)     2:11.69 (27.78)
  2 Colonel Aquatic Masters  'A'                           NT    2:16.22  
     1) Ellen McMahan 26                2) Mary Beth Conner 41            
     3) Michael McMahan 27              4) John A Stratman 27             
                  34.03     1:18.19 (44.16)     1:54.71 (36.52)     2:16.22 (21.51)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                     NT    1:58.00  
     1) Julie Winner 35                 2) Greg Mays 35                   
     3) Bill Gittings 45                4) Karen Smarko 38                
                  31.46     1:00.64 (29.18)     1:29.61 (28.97)     1:58.00 (28.39)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                     NT    2:21.58  
     1) Bill Gittings 45                2) Greg Mays 35                   
     3) Karen Smarko 38                 4) Julie Winner 35                
                  44.31     1:18.58 (34.27)     1:51.42 (32.84)     2:21.58 (30.16)
  2 Wildcat Masters Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:22.82  
     1) James Hillman 59                2) Robin P Segnitz 36             
     3) Bryan Reed 47                   4) Pam Kimmel 39                  
                  39.26     1:21.76 (42.50)     1:49.51 (27.75)     2:22.82 (33.31)
  3 Middle Tennessee Swim Club  'A'                        NT    2:27.58  
     1) Robin Williams 38               2) Ann Curtis 43                  
     3) Larry Phillips 44               4) Derek Vance 35                 
                  49.46     1:27.49 (38.03)     1:58.55 (31.06)     2:27.58 (29.03)