The 9th Annual Lakeside Mile
                 November 14, 1999 Lakeside Club, Louisville, KY

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            31  LAKE           5:15.87        -  
  2     1008       Michelle Ward          31  CHMS           5:46.69        -  
  3     1034       Lisa Rakes             33  WILD           7:34.58        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            31  LAKE          10:44.28        -  
  2     1008       Michelle Ward          31  CHMS          11:41.84        -  
  3     1034       Lisa Rakes             33  WILD          15:16.41        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            31  LAKE          20:19.46        -  
               36.39     1:15.10     1:54.59     2:34.73                       
             3:14.89     3:55.38     4:35.28     5:15.87                       
             5:56.91     6:38.10     7:19.41     8:00.00                       
             8:41.10     9:22.64    10:03.49    10:44.28                       
            11:25.32    12:06.49    12:47.54    13:28.82                       
            14:09.73    14:51.12    15:32.24    16:13.53                       
            16:54.77    17:35.89    18:16.86    18:57.85                       
            19:38.99    20:19.46                                               
  2     1008       Michelle Ward          31  CHMS          22:10.36        -  
               39.25     1:22.37     2:06.50     2:50.65                       
             3:34.84     4:18.74     5:02.61     5:46.69                       
             6:30.86     7:15.09     7:59.12     8:43.54                       
             9:28.13    10:12.63    10:57.45    11:41.84                       
            12:26.43    13:11.55    13:56.05    14:41.36                       
            15:25.81    16:10.73    16:55.79    17:40.67                       
            18:25.79    19:10.98    19:56.24    20:41.21                       
            21:26.16    22:10.36                                               
  3     1034       Lisa Rakes             33  WILD          27:37.19        -  
               51.68     1:48.51     2:43.87     3:39.05                       
             4:37.09     5:36.54     6:35.84     7:34.58                       
             8:31.11     9:28.25    10:27.79    11:25.57                       
            12:22.69    13:21.54    14:18.52    15:16.41                       
            16:13.87    17:10.65    18:08.78    19:07.31                       
            20:04.98    21:02.63    21:59.36    22:56.32                       
            23:53.24    24:50.85    25:46.95    26:42.36                       
            27:35.31    27:37.19                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1024       Caroline Donnelly      37  LAKE           5:45.42        -  
  2     1025       Pamela Haeberlin       36  LAKE           6:04.67        -  
  3     1036       Gail Kamenish          38  LAKE           8:09.19        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1024       Caroline Donnelly      37  LAKE          11:40.17        -  
  2     1025       Pamela Haeberlin       36  LAKE          12:23.32        -  
  3     1036       Gail Kamenish          38  LAKE          16:37.05        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1024       Caroline Donnelly      37  LAKE          22:04.41        -  
               38.72     1:21.65     2:05.09     2:49.33                       
             3:33.56     4:17.25     5:01.31     5:45.42                       
             6:29.51     7:13.70     7:57.86     8:42.33                       
             9:26.94    10:11.51    10:55.90    11:40.17                       
            12:24.99    13:09.57    13:54.25    14:39.06                       
            15:23.66    16:08.16    16:52.90    17:37.38                       
            18:22.24    19:07.12    19:51.81    20:36.72                       
            21:21.00    22:04.41                                               
  2     1025       Pamela Haeberlin       36  LAKE          23:29.50        -  
               40.47     1:25.29     2:11.16     2:57.80                       
             3:44.80     4:31.54     5:17.92     6:04.67                       
             6:50.97     7:38.59     8:26.25     9:13.51                       
            10:01.23    10:48.23    11:35.94    12:23.32                       
            13:11.31    13:58.63    14:47.05    15:34.54                       
            16:21.67    17:09.60    17:56.88    18:44.15                       
            19:31.91    20:19.80    21:07.48    21:55.05                       
            22:42.56    23:29.50                                               
  3     1036       Gail Kamenish          38  LAKE          31:12.63        -  
               55.99     1:55.48     2:56.90     3:58.59                       
             5:00.90     6:03.39     7:06.72     8:09.19                       
             9:12.82    10:15.79    11:19.16    12:22.95                       
            13:26.42    14:30.49    15:35.16    16:37.05                       
            17:39.63    18:43.09    19:46.36    20:49.65                       
            21:53.13    22:56.04    24:00.04    25:03.51                       
            26:07.06    27:08.42    28:10.28    29:12.73                       
            30:13.92    31:12.63                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1037       Pam Martin             42  LAKE           5:32.61        -  
  2     1011       Meg Smath              43  WILD           6:40.93        -  
  3     1003       Janice Kregor          43  WILD           6:57.54        -  
  4     1010       Gail O'Malley          44  WILD           7:10.72        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1037       Pam Martin             42  LAKE          11:09.29        -  
  2     1011       Meg Smath              43  WILD          13:37.72        -  
  3     1003       Janice Kregor          43  WILD          14:01.83        -  
  4     1010       Gail O'Malley          44  WILD          14:15.65        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1037       Pam Martin             42  LAKE          21:02.33        -  
               37.96     1:18.89     2:00.97     2:42.69                       
             3:24.88     4:07.30     4:50.11     5:32.61                       
             6:15.08     6:57.53     7:39.53     8:21.35                       
             9:03.11     9:45.17    10:27.51    11:09.29                       
            11:51.74    12:34.41    13:16.77    13:59.54                       
            14:42.12    15:24.35    16:06.89    16:49.08                       
            17:31.39    18:14.13    18:56.71    19:39.38                       
            20:21.71    21:02.33                                               
  2     1011       Meg Smath              43  WILD          25:49.86        -  
               44.76     1:33.60     2:23.41     3:14.31                       
             4:05.41     4:57.13     5:48.73     6:40.93                       
             7:32.90     8:24.57     9:16.19    10:08.20                       
            11:00.31    11:52.75    12:45.08    13:37.72                       
            14:30.51    15:23.11    16:16.24    17:08.82                       
            18:01.13    18:52.96    19:45.54    20:38.39                       
            21:30.29    22:22.44    23:14.80    24:07.17                       
            24:58.90    25:49.86                                               
  3     1003       Janice Kregor          43  WILD          26:25.96        -  
               46.98     1:37.94     2:30.09     3:23.27                       
             4:16.55     5:10.37     6:03.87     6:57.54                       
             7:50.66     8:43.84     9:37.06    10:30.30                       
            11:23.08    12:15.72    13:08.44    14:01.83                       
            14:54.61    15:47.54    16:40.58    17:33.46                       
            18:26.59    19:19.61    20:12.74    21:06.14                       
            21:59.41    22:53.26    23:47.16    24:40.85                       
            25:34.39    26:25.96                                               
  4     1010       Gail O'Malley          44  WILD          26:26.62        -  
               53.21     1:47.36     2:40.72     3:35.09                       
             4:28.77     5:22.91     6:17.41     7:10.72                       
             8:04.28     8:57.72     9:50.73    10:43.96                       
            11:37.00    12:29.85    13:22.68    14:15.65                       
            15:09.20    16:02.10    16:55.07    17:48.21                       
            18:41.34    19:34.28    20:26.23    21:18.72                       
            22:11.07    23:03.01    23:55.41    24:47.73                       
            25:38.64    26:26.62                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1038       Karla Gibbs            45  LAKE           6:47.96        -  
  2     1002       Patsy Kaelin           48  LAKE           8:34.94        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1038       Karla Gibbs            45  LAKE          13:36.73        -  
  2     1002       Patsy Kaelin           48  LAKE          17:41.91        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1038       Karla Gibbs            45  LAKE          25:24.39        -  
               47.11     1:37.60     2:28.91     3:21.50                       
             4:13.63     5:05.42     5:56.40     6:47.96                       
             7:39.28     8:31.26     9:22.40    10:13.18                       
            11:04.33    11:54.89    12:45.65    13:36.73                       
            14:28.00    15:18.73    16:10.17    17:00.68                       
            17:51.37    18:42.02    19:32.39    20:23.84                       
            21:14.30    22:04.74    22:55.53    23:45.99                       
            24:36.14    25:24.39                                               
  2     1002       Patsy Kaelin           48  LAKE          33:42.25        -  
               58.75     2:01.36     3:05.95     4:10.44                       
             5:16.30     6:20.23     7:27.68     8:34.94                       
             9:45.36    10:51.75    12:00.35    13:07.89                       
            14:15.98    15:25.53    16:33.21    17:41.91                       
            18:50.76    20:01.55    21:12.73    22:20.76                       
            23:28.44    24:40.89    25:50.97    26:59.33                       
            28:09.30    29:14.77    30:21.99    31:30.92                       
            32:40.05    33:42.25                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1033       Tracy Elton            50  WILD           9:02.13        -  
  2     1004       Susan Paris            53  UNAT           9:29.21        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1033       Tracy Elton            50  WILD          18:00.58        -  
  2     1004       Susan Paris            53  UNAT          19:03.87        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1033       Tracy Elton            50  WILD          33:45.60        -  
             1:04.48     2:13.31     3:27.82     4:31.02                       
             5:38.57     6:48.48     7:55.12     9:02.13                       
            10:08.93    11:16.01    12:23.47    13:31.60                       
            14:38.37    15:44.53    16:52.94    18:00.58                       
            19:07.70    20:15.31    21:23.67    22:32.72                       
            23:39.98    24:47.64    25:55.67    27:04.44                       
            28:12.81    29:21.22    30:28.30    31:35.71                       
            32:43.04    33:45.60                                               
  2     1004       Susan Paris            53  UNAT          35:16.69        -  
             1:02.88     2:15.20     3:29.30     4:41.24                       
             5:51.89     7:02.22     8:16.14     9:29.21                       
            10:41.66    11:53.05    13:05.13    14:17.63                       
            15:29.76    16:42.45    17:54.31    19:03.87                       
            20:14.75    21:28.02    22:41.94    23:53.82                       
            25:07.33    26:16.28    27:27.48    28:36.71                       
            29:44.82    30:53.60    32:01.76    33:07.95                       
            34:13.96    35:16.69                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1020       Tita Arnold            58  WILD           6:55.42        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1020       Tita Arnold            58  WILD          13:57.01        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1020       Tita Arnold            58  WILD          26:04.47        -  
               47.64     1:39.30     2:32.23     3:24.89                       
             4:17.42     5:09.93     6:02.59     6:55.42                       
             7:48.69     8:41.39     9:34.11    10:26.62                       
            11:19.40    12:11.79    13:04.39    13:57.01                       
            14:49.37    15:42.30    16:33.99    17:26.51                       
            18:18.84    19:11.37    20:03.98    20:56.88                       
            21:48.70    22:40.78    23:32.62    24:24.71                       
            25:15.62    26:04.47                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1021       Susan Bradley-Cox      62  WILD           6:26.77        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1021       Susan Bradley-Cox      62  WILD          13:14.92        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1021       Susan Bradley-Cox      62  WILD          24:57.19        -  
               43.09     1:29.86     2:17.84     3:06.96                       
             3:56.68     4:46.36     5:36.36     6:26.77                       
             7:18.02     8:08.59     8:59.35     9:49.75                       
            10:40.87    11:31.95    12:23.59    13:14.92                       
            14:05.58    14:55.86    15:47.67    16:38.11                       
            17:29.03    18:18.85    19:09.03    19:59.83                       
            20:50.70    21:41.17    22:31.75    23:22.07                       
            24:11.26    24:57.19                                               
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1018       Mary Jane Mullins      68  LAKE           8:26.87        -  
  2     1023       Joyce McGuire          67  WILD          12:22.41        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1018       Mary Jane Mullins      68  LAKE          17:01.82        -  
  2     1023       Joyce McGuire          67  WILD          24:37.16        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1018       Mary Jane Mullins      68  LAKE          31:49.35        -  
               57.61     1:59.71     3:02.46     4:07.16                       
             5:11.34     6:16.37     7:21.67     8:26.87                       
             9:31.85    10:37.01    11:40.93    12:44.84                       
            13:49.51    14:53.23    15:57.33    17:01.82                       
            18:06.34    19:10.23    20:13.55    21:17.89                       
            22:21.59    23:24.39    24:28.32    25:31.67                       
            26:35.18    27:39.15    28:42.79    29:45.92                       
            30:49.84    31:49.35                                               
  2     1023       Joyce McGuire          67  WILD          45:37.22        -  
             1:27.13     3:01.98     4:35.32     6:08.40                       
             7:41.75     9:15.47    10:51.09    12:22.41                       
            13:56.06    15:28.95    17:00.51    18:30.65                       
            20:01.56    21:33.87    23:07.04    24:37.16                       
            26:08.73    27:38.03    29:06.84    30:37.12                       
            32:07.90    33:38.48    35:08.94    36:38.73                       
            38:09.25    39:39.59    41:08.61    42:41.76                       
            44:13.94                                                           
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1030       C.J. Rushman           28  GOST           5:19.65        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1030       C.J. Rushman           28  GOST          11:03.61        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1030       C.J. Rushman           28  GOST          21:20.25        -  
               35.30     1:13.87     1:53.95     2:34.59                       
             3:16.97     3:57.54     4:38.34     5:19.65                       
             6:01.32     6:43.61     7:26.17     8:09.23                       
             8:52.20     9:35.51    10:19.27    11:03.61                       
            11:47.66    12:31.76    13:16.98    14:01.64                       
            14:45.83    15:31.01    16:16.56    17:01.92                       
            17:46.05    18:30.01    19:13.74    19:57.17                       
            20:39.74    21:20.25                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1001       Dale Mercker           32  LAKE           4:45.01        -  
  2     1029       James Luebbe           32  LAKE           5:42.87        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1001       Dale Mercker           32  LAKE           9:35.11        -  
  2     1029       James Luebbe           32  LAKE          11:36.16        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1001       Dale Mercker           32  LAKE          18:24.41        -  
               31.95     1:07.21     1:43.20     2:19.48                       
             2:55.77     3:32.22     4:08.65     4:45.01                       
             5:21.35     5:57.75     6:34.15     7:10.40                       
             7:46.52     8:22.77     8:59.01     9:35.11                       
            10:14.93    10:52.38    11:29.34    12:06.02                       
            12:49.80    13:32.91    14:09.96    14:45.95                       
            15:22.39    15:59.20    16:35.94    17:12.64                       
            17:48.47    18:24.41                                               
  2     1029       James Luebbe           32  LAKE          21:56.03        -  
               37.60     1:18.95     2:02.55     2:46.50                       
             3:30.13     4:14.29     4:58.38     5:42.87                       
             6:26.97     7:11.12     7:55.44     8:39.63                       
             9:23.89    10:07.77    10:52.01    11:36.16                       
            12:20.43    13:05.17    13:49.52    14:34.37                       
            15:18.91    16:03.52    16:48.11    17:32.47                       
            18:16.96    19:01.07    19:45.12    20:29.54                       
            21:13.72    21:56.03                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1035       Michael Johmann        37  CHMS           5:13.47        -  
  2     1031       William Roberts        38  UNAT           8:30.98        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1035       Michael Johmann        37  CHMS          10:35.23        -  
  2     1031       William Roberts        38  UNAT          17:17.21        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1035       Michael Johmann        37  CHMS          20:08.70        -  
               35.83     1:14.65     1:53.86     2:33.44                       
             3:13.53     3:52.92     4:32.85     5:13.47                       
             5:53.81     6:33.95     7:13.87     7:53.83                       
             8:33.94     9:14.45     9:54.95    10:35.23                       
            11:16.02    11:56.85    12:37.77    13:18.83                       
            13:59.61    14:40.39    15:21.36    16:02.50                       
            16:43.94    17:25.69    18:07.10    18:48.45                       
            19:29.61    20:08.70                                               
  2     1031       William Roberts        38  UNAT          32:16.58        -  
               56.60     1:56.43     2:59.86     4:05.02                       
             5:10.46     6:17.64     7:24.37     8:30.98                       
             9:37.10    10:43.12    11:49.76    12:55.67                       
            14:00.93    15:05.31    16:12.01    17:17.21                       
            18:22.35    19:25.26    20:29.17    21:33.90                       
            22:39.19    23:43.69    24:48.66    25:55.18                       
            27:01.35    28:05.27    29:09.62    30:12.47                       
            31:16.74    32:16.58                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1006       Charles Franke         43  CHMS           5:52.31        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1006       Charles Franke         43  CHMS          11:58.31        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1006       Charles Franke         43  CHMS          22:35.41        -  
               39.97     1:22.85     2:06.42     2:51.36                       
             3:36.31     4:21.46     5:06.85     5:52.31                       
             6:38.04     7:23.59     8:09.57     8:55.81                       
             9:41.33    10:27.37    11:13.16    11:58.31                       
            12:43.76    13:29.35    14:15.19    15:00.94                       
            15:46.64    16:32.46    17:18.51    18:04.24                       
            18:50.06    19:35.85    20:21.29    21:06.77                       
            21:52.86    22:35.41                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1005       Thomas Mester          48  CHMS           5:33.63        -  
  2     1019       Rick Blondell          47  LAKE           5:57.03        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1005       Thomas Mester          48  CHMS          11:13.82        -  
  2     1019       Rick Blondell          47  LAKE          12:17.87        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1005       Thomas Mester          48  CHMS          21:18.82        -  
               37.84     1:19.63     2:01.68     2:43.53                       
             3:25.66     4:08.09     4:50.97     5:33.63                       
             6:15.78     6:58.52     7:41.15     8:23.81                       
             9:06.30     9:48.72    10:30.96    11:13.82                       
            11:56.72    12:39.74    13:22.63    14:05.77                       
            14:48.46    15:31.35    16:15.11    16:58.43                       
            17:41.85    18:25.11    19:09.03    19:52.69                       
            20:36.81    21:18.82                                               
  2     1019       Rick Blondell          47  LAKE          23:45.19        -  
               40.14     1:24.07     2:08.54     2:53.32                       
             3:38.86     4:24.49     5:10.24     5:57.03                       
             6:44.17     7:31.39     8:18.48     9:06.05                       
             9:53.67    10:41.78    11:29.94    12:17.87                       
            13:06.08    13:55.27    14:44.09    15:33.40                       
            16:22.59    17:11.66    18:00.97    18:50.29                       
            19:38.61    20:27.53    21:17.26    22:06.77                       
            22:57.17    23:45.19                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1015       John Nolan             51  LAKE           5:12.70        -  
  2     1022       John Graham            54  CHMS           6:05.66        -  
  3     1012       Russ Goodwin           54  MWCM           6:15.61        -  
  4     1028       James Goodwin          52  LAKE           6:25.49        -  
  5     1016       Frank Diebold          51  LAKE           6:48.33        -  
  6     1013       Norvin Casper          53  CHMS           6:49.74        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1015       John Nolan             51  LAKE          10:31.27        -  
  2     1022       John Graham            54  CHMS          12:12.54        -  
  3     1012       Russ Goodwin           54  MWCM          12:48.99        -  
  4     1028       James Goodwin          52  LAKE          13:21.91        -  
  5     1016       Frank Diebold          51  LAKE          13:46.23        -  
  6     1013       Norvin Casper          53  CHMS          13:55.76        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1015       John Nolan             51  LAKE          19:47.07        -  
               34.87     1:13.77     1:53.63     2:33.38                       
             3:13.43     3:53.02     4:32.88     5:12.70                       
             5:52.68     6:32.84     7:12.54     7:52.30                       
             8:31.93     9:11.76     9:51.47    10:31.27                       
            11:11.13    11:50.74    12:30.25    13:09.91                       
            13:49.39    14:29.22    15:08.89    15:48.92                       
            16:29.02    17:08.94    17:49.07    18:29.26                       
            19:08.45    19:47.07                                               
  2     1022       John Graham            54  CHMS          22:36.67        -  
               42.51     1:28.15     2:14.61     3:00.56                       
             3:46.76     4:33.41     5:19.14     6:05.66                       
             6:51.81     7:37.61     8:24.33     9:10.70                       
             9:56.46    10:41.80    11:27.02    12:12.54                       
            12:57.54    13:43.32    14:28.35    15:13.49                       
            15:58.27    16:43.33    17:28.34    18:14.04                       
            18:59.70    19:44.93    20:30.24    21:14.39                       
            21:56.41    22:36.67                                               
  3     1012       Russ Goodwin           54  MWCM          24:30.67        -  
               42.46     1:28.42     2:15.70     3:03.79                       
             3:52.11     4:39.00     5:27.71     6:15.61                       
             7:04.30     7:53.12     8:42.64     9:32.10                       
            10:21.00    11:10.53    11:59.78    12:48.99                       
            13:38.46    14:27.89    15:18.05    16:08.02                       
            16:57.36    17:48.14    18:38.96    19:29.35                       
            20:19.85    21:10.21    22:01.56    22:52.37                       
            23:43.01    24:30.67                                               
  4     1028       James Goodwin          52  LAKE          25:36.93        -  
               40.83     1:25.21     2:15.19     3:04.51                       
             3:53.98     4:44.53     5:34.98     6:25.49                       
             7:16.71     8:08.51     9:00.49     9:52.10                       
            10:44.41    11:37.29    12:29.81    13:21.91                       
            14:14.27    15:06.67    15:58.86    16:51.61                       
            17:44.17    18:36.04    19:27.93    20:20.78                       
            21:13.59    22:06.42    22:59.67    23:53.09                       
            24:45.63    25:36.93                                               
  5     1013       Norvin Casper          53  CHMS          25:43.51        -  
               44.30     1:34.18     2:24.71     3:17.21                       
             4:10.31     5:03.28     5:56.61     6:49.74                       
             7:43.81     8:36.93     9:30.18    10:23.14                       
            11:16.80    12:10.00    13:03.13    13:55.76                       
            14:49.20    15:41.38    16:34.09    17:25.75                       
            18:18.01    19:09.01    19:59.25    20:49.71                       
            21:38.77    22:28.10    23:17.85    24:08.34                       
            24:57.41    25:43.51                                               
  6     1016       Frank Diebold          51  LAKE          25:46.42        -  
               43.79     1:34.03     2:25.42     3:17.40                       
             4:09.59     5:01.35     5:55.49     6:48.33                       
             7:40.16     8:33.39     9:25.74    10:17.89                       
            11:10.20    12:02.11    12:54.50    13:46.23                       
            14:37.92    15:30.03    16:22.19    17:14.01                       
            18:06.06    18:58.52    19:50.49    20:41.84                       
            21:33.86    22:24.85    23:15.74    24:07.25                       
            24:57.80    25:46.42                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1032       Robert Tesch           58  WILD           5:46.24        -  
  2     1014       Donald Kroeger         56  MICH           5:49.16        -  
  3     1027       Richard Scheu          59  LAKE           6:53.21        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1032       Robert Tesch           58  WILD          11:43.52        -  
  2     1014       Donald Kroeger         56  MICH          11:58.11        -  
  3     1027       Richard Scheu          59  LAKE          14:02.32        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1032       Robert Tesch           58  WILD          22:06.52        -  
               38.37     1:21.82     2:05.48     2:49.69                       
             3:33.89     4:18.02     5:02.10     5:46.24                       
             6:30.02     7:14.13     7:58.34     8:42.96                       
             9:28.08    10:13.69    10:58.67    11:43.52                       
            12:29.13    13:14.50    13:59.56    14:44.70                       
            15:29.91    16:14.36    16:59.18    17:43.87                       
            18:28.89    19:13.95    19:58.20    20:42.55                       
            21:25.98    22:06.52                                               
  2     1014       Donald Kroeger         56  MICH          22:56.41        -  
               37.17     1:19.00     2:02.98     2:47.48                       
             3:32.97     4:18.25     5:03.33     5:49.16                       
             6:34.69     7:20.61     8:06.43     8:52.76                       
             9:38.81    10:25.20    11:10.85    11:58.11                       
            12:44.74    13:31.64    14:19.15    15:07.03                       
            15:53.37    16:40.46    17:28.14    18:14.86                       
            19:02.57    19:50.35    20:37.87    21:24.75                       
            22:10.49    22:56.41                                               
  3     1027       Richard Scheu          59  LAKE          26:25.46        -  
               44.02     1:33.25     2:26.12     3:18.76                       
             4:12.24     5:06.41     6:00.02     6:53.21                       
             7:47.08     8:40.58     9:34.30    10:28.49                       
            11:21.71    12:14.73    13:08.47    14:02.32                       
            14:55.77    15:50.58    16:43.82    17:36.81                       
            18:30.63    19:25.01    20:18.23    21:12.15                       
            22:06.19    23:00.67    23:54.59    24:48.23                       
            25:40.70    26:25.46                                               
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1009       Dick Chisholm          65  GOST           6:26.13        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1009       Dick Chisholm          65  GOST          13:04.36        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1009       Dick Chisholm          65  GOST          24:39.41        -  
               43.14     1:30.59     2:19.84     3:09.17                       
             3:58.03     4:47.19     5:36.51     6:26.13                       
             7:15.73     8:05.03     8:54.43     9:43.94                       
            10:34.20    11:24.45    12:14.42    13:04.36                       
            13:54.73    14:44.81    15:34.81    16:25.29                       
            17:15.57    18:05.73    18:55.34    19:44.29                       
            20:34.42    21:24.53    22:14.53    23:03.74                       
            23:53.54    24:39.41