The Eighth Annual Lakeside Mile
                 December 13, 1998 Lakeside Club, Louisville, KY

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1038       Holly Castle           21  WILD           5:39.39        -  
  2     1058       Marcie Tackett         23  LOUY           6:16.33        -  
  3     1036       Marie White            20  SWYM           6:35.63        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1038       Holly Castle           21  WILD          11:41.93        -  
  2     1058       Marcie Tackett         23  LOUY          12:59.27        -  
  3     1036       Marie White            20  SWYM          13:16.25        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1038       Holly Castle           21  WILD          22:26.93        -  
               36.11     1:15.71     1:57.41     2:40.23                       
             3:23.97     4:08.66     4:53.76     5:39.39                       
             6:24.64     7:10.40     7:56.13     8:41.17                       
             9:26.26    10:11.46    10:56.68    11:41.93                       
            12:27.69    13:13.92    13:59.41    14:45.39                       
            15:31.15    16:17.02    17:03.37    17:49.50                       
            18:35.69    19:22.35    20:08.05    20:54.85                       
            21:41.11    22:26.93                                               
  2     1058       Marcie Tackett         23  LOUY          24:53.99        -  
               39.82     1:23.20     2:09.16     2:57.26                       
             3:46.06     4:35.73     5:25.57     6:16.33                       
             7:06.94     7:57.57     8:47.34     9:37.87                       
            10:28.49    11:18.84    12:09.43    12:59.27                       
            13:50.49    14:41.21    15:32.29    16:23.55                       
            17:15.19    18:05.50    18:57.01    19:49.25                       
            20:40.36    21:31.94    22:23.99    23:15.38                       
            24:06.21    24:53.99                                               
  3     1036       Marie White            20  SWYM          25:04.46        -  
               45.13     1:33.48     2:23.57     3:14.09                       
             4:04.54     4:55.76     5:46.06     6:35.63                       
             7:25.52     8:14.85     9:05.49     9:56.50                       
            10:46.00    11:35.74    12:26.20    13:16.25                       
            14:08.21    14:59.83    15:50.40    16:42.42                       
            17:33.82    18:25.87    19:17.99    20:08.90                       
            20:58.98    21:49.87    22:40.88    23:31.45                       
            24:21.17    25:04.46                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1039       Jan Howell             26  WILD           5:44.71        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1039       Jan Howell             26  WILD          11:52.08        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1039       Jan Howell             26  WILD          22:43.70        -  
               38.11     1:20.38     2:03.59     2:47.59                       
             3:31.09     4:15.34     5:00.04     5:44.71                       
             6:29.43     7:14.43     7:59.22     8:45.59                       
             9:31.36    10:18.07    11:04.89    11:52.08                       
            12:40.21    13:27.68    14:14.38    15:01.94                       
            15:48.62    16:35.26    17:23.48    18:10.86                       
            18:57.37    19:43.94    20:29.89    21:15.14                       
            22:00.60    22:43.70                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            30  LAKE           5:19.89        -  
  2     1018       Bobbi Sipes            31  LAKE           6:05.77        -  
  3     1004       Martha Givens          34  WILD           8:59.04        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            30  LAKE          10:46.19        -  
  2     1018       Bobbi Sipes            31  LAKE          12:29.19        -  
  3     1004       Martha Givens          34  WILD          18:27.77        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            30  LAKE          20:17.99        -  
               36.76     1:16.26     1:56.39     2:36.82                       
             3:17.59     3:58.45     4:39.20     5:19.89                       
             6:00.55     6:41.76     7:22.62     8:02.99                       
             8:43.58     9:24.46    10:05.06    10:46.19                       
            11:26.98    12:08.07    12:49.25    13:30.26                       
            14:11.15    14:52.13    15:33.26    16:14.35                       
            16:55.28    17:36.45    18:17.17    18:58.08                       
            19:38.38    20:17.99                                               
  2     1018       Bobbi Sipes            31  LAKE          23:26.06        -  
               42.27     1:27.06     2:12.44     2:59.47                       
             3:45.79     4:31.27     5:17.93     6:05.77                       
             6:53.56     7:41.40     8:29.08     9:17.59                       
            10:53.30                11:40.56    12:29.19                       
            13:17.24    14:04.17    14:51.78    15:40.54                       
            16:28.50    17:15.50    18:03.72    18:52.28                       
            19:40.38    20:26.56    21:13.10    21:59.30                       
            23:26.06    23:26.06                                               
  3     1004       Martha Givens          34  WILD          34:36.94        -  
               59.49     2:05.76     3:14.04     4:22.09                       
             5:30.68     6:39.74     7:49.24     8:59.04                       
            10:10.11    11:20.58    12:30.68    13:41.51                       
            14:52.35    16:03.57    17:16.00    18:27.77                       
            19:38.92    20:50.59    22:00.58    23:12.10                       
            24:20.99    25:29.62    26:38.25    27:47.05                       
            28:55.69    30:05.04    31:14.48    32:23.84                       
            33:31.25    34:36.94                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1033       Amy Pope               38  LAKE           5:11.21        -  
  2     1029       Pam Haeberlin          35  LAKE           6:02.89        -  
  3     1011       Liza Dicken            36  WILD           7:00.07        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1033       Amy Pope               38  LAKE          10:31.32        -  
  2     1029       Pam Haeberlin          35  LAKE          12:18.60        -  
  3     1011       Liza Dicken            36  WILD          14:02.21        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1033       Amy Pope               38  LAKE          19:41.47        -  
               35.60     1:13.97     1:52.96     2:32.33                       
             3:11.78     3:51.63     4:31.21     5:11.21                       
             5:51.27     6:31.50     7:11.39     7:51.52                       
             8:31.41     9:11.40     9:51.33    10:31.32                       
            11:11.33    11:51.08    12:30.95    13:10.36                       
            13:49.65    14:29.54    15:08.86    15:48.46                       
            16:27.88    17:08.29    17:47.06    18:25.58                       
            19:03.56    19:41.47                                               
  2     1029       Pam Haeberlin          35  LAKE          23:24.45        -  
               42.71     1:26.81     2:11.59     2:57.30                       
             3:43.07     4:29.21     5:16.15     6:02.89                       
             6:49.49     7:36.12     8:23.21     9:10.46                       
             9:57.12    10:44.13    11:31.34    12:18.60                       
            13:05.79    13:53.03    14:40.32    15:27.18                       
            16:14.43    17:02.07    17:49.77    18:36.87                       
            19:24.49    20:12.35    20:59.73    21:47.09                       
            22:34.05    23:24.45                                               
  3     1011       Liza Dicken            36  WILD          26:08.05        -  
               48.69     1:41.09     2:33.34     3:26.26                       
             4:20.43     5:13.84     6:07.19     7:00.07                       
             7:52.76     8:46.08     9:38.95    10:32.15                       
            11:25.08    12:17.75    13:10.45    14:02.21                       
            14:54.38    15:46.30    16:39.54    17:32.39                       
            18:25.27    19:18.64    20:09.82    21:02.79                       
            21:55.42    22:47.24    23:39.20    24:30.85                       
            25:21.89    26:08.05                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1030       Melinda Schmitt        40  LAKE           5:14.47        -  
  2     1023       Pam Martin             41  LAKE           5:30.77        -  
  3     1003       Meg Smath              42  WILD           6:46.30        -  
  4     1006       Janice Kregor          42  WILD           6:52.73        -  
  5     1001       Gail O'Malley          43  WILD           7:03.12        -  
  6     1037       Mary Margt Cull        44  WILD           8:54.87        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1023       Pam Martin             41  LAKE          10:55.50        -  
  2     1030       Melinda Schmitt        40  LAKE          10:56.83        -  
  3     1003       Meg Smath              42  WILD          13:41.47        -  
  4     1006       Janice Kregor          42  WILD          13:51.66        -  
  5     1001       Gail O'Malley          43  WILD          14:04.03        -  
  6     1037       Mary Margt Cull        44  WILD          18:06.34        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1023       Pam Martin             41  LAKE          20:21.47        -  
               38.60     1:20.41     2:02.41     2:44.03                       
             3:25.59     4:07.38     4:49.02     5:30.77                       
             6:12.60     6:53.97     7:34.66     8:15.33                       
             8:55.24     9:35.41    10:15.42    10:55.50                       
            11:36.37    12:16.85    12:57.62    13:38.63                       
            14:18.81    14:59.21    15:39.63    16:20.57                       
            17:01.00    17:41.72    18:22.06    19:03.10                       
            19:43.52    20:21.47                                               
  2     1030       Melinda Schmitt        40  LAKE          21:00.12        -  
               35.51     1:13.42     1:51.77     2:30.69                       
             3:14.04     3:57.39     4:35.84     5:14.47                       
             5:53.57     6:34.31     7:26.44     8:17.88                       
             8:56.88     9:36.44    10:16.21    10:56.83                       
            11:48.38    12:38.82    13:17.14    13:55.97                       
            14:35.26    15:15.33    16:05.44    16:54.99                       
            17:33.05    18:12.14    18:52.11    19:32.71                       
            20:19.43    21:00.12                                               
  3     1003       Meg Smath              42  WILD          25:44.63        -  
               46.22     1:36.34     2:27.21     3:19.32                       
             4:11.37     5:02.36     5:54.17     6:46.30                       
             7:38.75     8:29.97     9:21.04    10:13.28                       
            11:05.75    11:57.90    12:49.63    13:41.47                       
            14:33.15    15:25.21    16:16.79    17:08.62                       
            18:00.72    18:52.02    19:43.86    20:35.93                       
            21:28.43    22:19.17    23:10.53    24:01.84                       
            24:53.68    25:44.63                                               
  4     1001       Gail O'Malley          43  WILD          25:53.60        -  
               51.02     1:44.68     2:37.74     3:30.10                       
             4:23.12     5:16.10     6:09.58     7:03.12                       
             7:56.45     8:49.91     9:43.13    10:35.70                       
            11:27.84    12:19.94    13:12.60    14:04.03                       
            14:54.67    15:44.93    16:35.69    17:26.66                       
            18:17.99    19:09.74    20:01.06    20:51.97                       
            21:43.09    22:34.43    23:25.16    24:15.82                       
            25:05.96    25:53.60                                               
  5     1006       Janice Kregor          42  WILD          26:08.09        -  
               48.48     1:39.58     2:30.98     3:22.87                       
             4:15.21     5:07.63     6:00.21     6:52.73                       
             7:44.86     8:36.88     9:28.77    10:21.03                       
            11:13.41    12:05.52    12:58.80    13:51.66                       
            14:44.84    15:37.17    16:29.89    17:21.67                       
            18:13.64    19:06.07    19:58.98    20:51.75                       
            21:44.92    22:38.12    23:30.92    24:24.07                       
            25:17.37    26:08.09                                               
  6     1037       Mary Margt Cull        44  WILD          34:11.46        -  
               59.59     2:03.96     3:11.07     4:19.59                       
             5:27.88     6:36.43     7:46.17     8:54.87                       
            10:03.46    11:11.42    12:20.50    13:28.57                       
            14:38.06    15:47.36    16:56.56    18:06.34                       
            19:16.58    20:26.89    21:37.36    22:46.66                       
            23:57.27    25:09.07    26:17.18    27:25.86                       
            28:35.10    29:43.96    30:53.25    32:01.22                       
            33:09.06    34:11.46                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1049       Judy Stanley           47  MWCM           9:06.22        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1049       Judy Stanley           47  MWCM          18:31.09        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1049       Judy Stanley           47  MWCM          35:01.97        -  
               56.83     2:01.52     3:09.95     4:20.10                       
             5:31.42     6:44.87     7:55.57     9:06.22                       
            10:16.87    11:27.43    12:36.43    13:45.48                       
            14:57.01    16:08.16    17:19.24    18:31.09                       
            19:41.67    20:52.02    22:03.09    23:14.33                       
            24:25.15    25:37.00    26:47.87    27:58.93                       
                                    31:34.61    35:01.97                       
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1051       Susan Paris            52  UNAT           8:51.87        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1051       Susan Paris            52  UNAT          18:06.95        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1051       Susan Paris            52  UNAT          33:57.77        -  
               58.55     2:04.79     3:12.09     4:19.04                       
             5:26.55     6:34.90     7:42.66     8:51.87                       
            10:01.73    11:13.33    12:23.23    13:32.88                       
            14:41.36    15:50.88    16:57.24    18:06.95                       
            19:16.33    20:27.60    21:39.43    22:46.27                       
            23:54.83    25:03.50    26:13.02    27:18.73                       
            28:25.13    29:34.58    30:40.18    31:47.54                       
            32:53.12    33:57.77                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1009       Cindy Todd             56  WILD           8:30.98        -  
  2     1005       Sharon Blout           58  WILD           8:43.00        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1009       Cindy Todd             56  WILD          17:12.06        -  
  2     1005       Sharon Blout           58  WILD          17:25.64        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1009       Cindy Todd             56  WILD          32:03.18        -  
             1:02.12     2:05.31     3:08.84     4:12.80                       
             5:17.39     6:21.62     7:26.05     8:30.98                       
             9:36.76    10:42.35    11:48.72    12:54.45                       
            13:59.14    15:04.04    16:08.51    17:12.06                       
            18:15.08    19:19.29    20:23.77    21:27.98                       
            22:32.59    23:36.19    24:39.47    25:41.94                       
            26:46.14    27:49.92    28:53.82    29:57.59                       
            31:01.34    32:03.18                                               
  2     1005       Sharon Blout           58  WILD          32:38.21        -  
               57.28     2:02.82     3:09.15     4:15.42                       
             5:22.71     6:30.20     7:37.64     8:43.00                       
             9:49.58    10:55.18    12:00.42    13:06.22                       
            14:12.13    15:16.41    16:20.29    17:25.64                       
            18:30.49    19:35.55    20:41.60    21:47.64                       
            22:54.02    23:59.98    25:05.73    26:10.42                       
            27:16.36    28:22.14    29:27.41    30:33.07                       
            31:37.18    32:38.21                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1002       Susan Bradley-Cox      61  WILD           6:23.75        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1002       Susan Bradley-Cox      61  WILD          12:58.11        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1002       Susan Bradley-Cox      61  WILD          24:19.09        -  
               43.88     1:31.07     2:19.38     3:07.54                       
             3:56.65     4:45.69     5:34.83     6:23.75                       
             7:13.15     8:02.04     8:50.90     9:40.48                       
            10:29.56    11:18.88    12:08.87    12:58.11                       
            13:47.22    14:36.36    15:24.99    16:13.61                       
            17:02.48    17:51.39    18:40.68    19:29.34                       
            20:18.00    21:07.08    21:55.66    22:44.27                       
            23:32.47    24:19.09                                               
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1027       Mary Jane Mullins      67  LAKE           8:27.51        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1027       Mary Jane Mullins      67  LAKE          16:55.28        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1027       Mary Jane Mullins      67  LAKE          31:35.07        -  
               59.64     2:04.17     3:09.07     4:12.36                       
             5:16.24     6:20.42     7:23.97     8:27.51                       
             9:30.80    10:34.67    11:37.92    12:41.38                       
            13:44.96    14:49.06    15:52.24    16:55.28                       
            17:57.93    19:01.45    20:04.53    21:07.63                       
            22:11.56    23:14.81    24:18.36    25:21.42                       
            26:24.09    27:27.83    28:31.41    29:34.41                       
            30:35.46    31:35.07                                               
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1048       Lois Nochman           74  MICH           7:40.41        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1048       Lois Nochman           74  MICH          15:30.97        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1048       Lois Nochman           74  MICH          29:11.06        -  
               50.90     1:47.69     2:45.81     3:44.60                       
             4:43.56     5:42.18     6:41.21     7:40.41                       
             8:39.71     9:38.45    10:37.21    11:36.39                       
            12:35.39    13:33.88    14:32.11    15:30.97                       
            16:29.40    17:28.39    18:27.38    19:26.57                       
            20:25.52    21:24.23    22:23.05    23:22.23                       
            24:21.69    25:19.99    26:18.63    27:16.82                       
            28:15.28    29:11.06                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1056       Chris Rushman          27  GOST           5:20.37        -  
  2     1055       T.D. Hazard            27  WILD           5:20.56        -  
  3     1040       Brad Schmied           26  CHMS           5:35.30        -  
  4     1007       Ross McMahan           29  WILD           5:44.20        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1056       Chris Rushman          27  GOST          10:58.87        -  
  2     1055       T.D. Hazard            27  WILD          11:00.01        -  
  3     1040       Brad Schmied           26  CHMS          11:24.74        -  
  4     1007       Ross McMahan           29  WILD          11:49.25        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1055       T.D. Hazard            27  WILD          20:49.72        -  
               34.79     1:13.56     1:53.51     2:33.87                       
             3:15.79     3:57.37     4:38.85     5:20.56                       
             6:02.05     6:44.28     7:26.79     8:09.21                       
             8:51.21     9:33.94    10:17.04    11:00.01                       
            11:43.21    12:25.93    13:08.81    13:51.45                       
            14:34.66    15:16.86    15:59.62    16:41.69                       
            17:23.89    18:05.83    18:47.88    19:29.72                       
            20:11.34    20:49.72                                               
  2     1056       Chris Rushman          27  GOST          21:00.38        -  
               35.71     1:15.21     1:55.39     2:35.97                       
             3:17.17     3:58.01     4:39.08     5:20.37                       
             6:02.26     6:44.18     7:26.43     8:08.82                       
             8:51.14     9:33.63    10:16.11    10:58.87                       
            11:41.27    12:23.57    13:06.14    13:48.78                       
            14:31.35    15:13.39    15:56.46    16:39.13                       
            17:21.22    18:03.69    18:45.06    19:25.87                       
            20:05.51    21:00.38                                               
  3     1040       Brad Schmied           26  CHMS          21:28.85        -  
               36.70     1:17.58     2:00.33     2:43.39                       
             3:26.66     4:09.53     4:52.74     5:35.30                       
             6:18.31     7:01.31     7:44.57     8:28.48                       
             9:12.29     9:56.70    10:40.98    11:24.74                       
            12:08.81    12:53.09    13:36.68    14:20.08                       
            15:03.68    15:47.11    16:30.67    17:13.98                       
            17:57.34    18:40.46    19:23.53    20:06.17                       
            20:47.38    21:28.85                                               
  4     1007       Ross McMahan           29  WILD          22:30.57        -  
               40.65     1:22.09     2:04.39     2:47.61                       
             3:31.66     4:15.12     4:59.68     5:44.20                       
             6:28.86     7:14.19     7:59.74     8:45.76                       
             9:31.28    10:17.16    11:03.27    11:49.25                       
            12:35.75    13:21.75    14:07.51    14:53.56                       
            15:39.63    16:25.98    17:11.87    17:58.43                       
            18:44.32    19:30.33    20:15.74    21:02.93                       
            21:47.65    22:30.57                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1019       James Luebbe           31  LAKE           5:46.34        -  
  2     1010       Thomas McCullough      34  WILD           6:35.62        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1019       James Luebbe           31  LAKE          11:54.09        -  
  2     1010       Thomas McCullough      34  WILD          13:27.17        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1019       James Luebbe           31  LAKE          22:43.71        -  
               37.17     1:17.86     2:00.82     2:44.96                       
             3:29.98     4:14.81     5:00.32     5:46.34                       
             6:31.38     7:17.35     8:03.43     8:49.55                       
             9:35.63    10:21.51    11:07.83    11:54.09                       
            12:41.16    13:27.59    14:13.66    15:00.34                       
            15:47.37    16:33.98    17:20.73    18:07.45                       
            18:53.89    19:39.93    20:26.16    21:12.68                       
            21:59.12    22:43.71                                               
  2     1010       Thomas McCullough      34  WILD          25:20.62        -  
               44.99     1:32.84     2:22.23     3:11.88                       
             4:01.90     4:53.25     5:44.20     6:35.62                       
             7:26.78     8:18.48     9:09.37    10:01.23                       
            10:53.40    11:44.49    12:35.80    13:27.17                       
            14:18.21    15:10.16    16:01.38    16:53.82                       
            17:45.90    18:38.43    19:30.06    20:21.34                       
            21:12.60    22:04.55    22:55.29    23:46.58                       
            24:35.75    25:20.62                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1035       John Gleason           38  LAKE           5:11.07        -  
  2     1028       John Mandrola          35  LAKE           6:23.03        -  
  3     1025       Michael Roberts        38  LAKE           6:41.64        -  
  4     1046       Bill Roberts           37  LOUY           8:43.44        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1035       John Gleason           38  LAKE          10:37.44        -  
  2     1028       John Mandrola          35  LAKE          12:58.86        -  
  3     1025       Michael Roberts        38  LAKE          13:57.40        -  
  4     1046       Bill Roberts           37  LOUY          17:47.53        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1035       John Gleason           38  LAKE          20:07.99        -  
               34.70     1:11.92     1:50.88     2:30.58                       
             3:10.35     3:50.78     4:30.51     5:11.07                       
             5:51.22     6:31.89     7:12.64     7:53.47                       
             8:34.49     9:15.50     9:56.57    10:37.44                       
            11:18.07    11:58.87    12:39.74    13:21.12                       
            14:02.58    14:43.80    15:24.04    16:05.16                       
            16:47.41    17:27.53    18:08.39    18:50.07                       
            19:30.65    20:07.99                                               
  2     1028       John Mandrola          35  LAKE          24:18.63        -  
               42.16     1:28.49     2:16.03     3:04.84                       
             3:54.29     4:43.66     5:33.63     6:23.03                       
             7:12.64     8:01.92     8:51.24     9:40.89                       
            10:30.39    11:19.49    12:08.29    12:56.86                       
            13:45.92    14:35.04    15:23.80    16:13.12                       
            17:02.33    17:51.77    18:40.73    19:28.88                       
            20:17.49    21:06.13    21:54.51    22:42.81                       
            23:31.44    24:18.63                                               
  3     1025       Michael Roberts        38  LAKE          26:32.02        -  
               43.48     1:30.67     2:22.49     3:13.06                       
             4:04.60     4:56.61     5:49.07     6:41.64                       
             7:36.59     8:30.59     9:25.35    10:19.55                       
            11:13.76    12:09.01    13:03.43    13:57.40                       
            14:52.83    15:46.27    16:38.62    17:35.25                       
            18:29.12    19:22.49    20:18.00    21:11.69                       
            22:06.36    23:00.67    23:53.19    24:48.13                       
            25:39.90    26:32.02                                               
  4     1046       Bill Roberts           37  LOUY          33:15.38        -  
               59.46     2:03.59     3:08.45     4:15.03                       
             5:20.98     6:28.54     7:36.02     8:43.44                       
             9:50.91    10:58.69    12:05.57    13:13.49                       
            14:22.02    15:30.09    16:39.08    17:47.53                       
            18:56.61    20:05.98    21:14.58    22:23.67                       
            23:32.44    24:41.05    25:48.66    26:56.92                       
            28:02.57    29:05.83    30:08.75    31:09.83                       
            32:13.62    33:15.38                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1045       Charles Franke         42  CHMS           5:52.22        -  
  2     1015       David Jones            40  LAKE           6:00.77        -  
  3     1013       Steve Auden            42  LAKE           6:29.09        -  
  4     1012       John Willis            44  LAKE           8:30.75        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1045       Charles Franke         42  CHMS          11:49.81        -  
  2     1013       Steve Auden            42  LAKE          13:19.78        -  
  3     1012       John Willis            44  LAKE          16:29.96        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1045       Charles Franke         42  CHMS          22:13.82        -  
               41.03     1:24.36     2:08.74     2:53.37                       
             3:38.32     4:22.72     5:07.44     5:52.22                       
             6:37.01     7:21.86     8:07.14     8:51.91                       
             9:36.60    10:20.68    11:05.53    11:49.81                       
            12:34.43    13:19.11    14:03.91    14:49.31                       
            15:34.55    16:19.88    17:05.65    17:51.43                       
            18:35.85    19:20.11    20:03.85    20:47.26                       
            21:31.15    22:13.82                                               
  2     1015       David Jones            40  LAKE          22:28.09        -  
               39.85     1:23.77     2:09.09     2:54.81                       
             3:41.29     4:27.68     5:14.32     6:00.77                       
             6:48.04     7:34.87     8:21.43                                   
             9:55.08    10:42.15    11:29.30    12:16.26                       
            13:03.36    13:50.37    14:37.80    15:24.63                       
            16:11.04    16:57.95    17:44.61    18:31.86                       
            19:18.77    20:06.48    20:53.47    22:28.09                       
  3     1013       Steve Auden            42  LAKE          24:55.11        -  
               41.79     1:28.76     2:17.82     3:07.45                       
             3:57.58     4:48.95     5:39.11     6:29.09                       
             7:19.31     8:09.45     9:01.57     9:54.00                       
            10:46.66    11:40.81    12:30.33    13:19.78                       
            14:09.35    14:59.23    15:48.10    16:37.19                       
            17:27.58    18:17.74    19:07.68    19:58.06                       
            20:50.72    21:45.16    22:33.20    23:21.75                       
            24:09.92    24:55.11                                               
  4     1012       John Willis            44  LAKE          29:42.56        -  
               48.59     1:43.28     2:40.60     3:38.31                       
             5:34.53     6:33.48     7:31.98     8:30.75                       
             9:29.90    10:29.92    11:29.59    12:28.88                       
            13:29.69    14:28.78    15:28.75    16:29.96                       
            17:30.52    18:31.09    19:30.27    20:31.04                       
            21:31.64    22:32.34    23:33.53    24:35.97                       
            25:37.62    26:39.08    27:41.12    28:43.41                       
            29:42.56    29:42.56                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1043       Thomas Mester          47  CHMS           5:36.76        -  
  2     1022       Rick Blondell          46  LAKE           6:12.16        -  
  3     1021       Tom Grant              47  LAKE           6:24.39        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1043       Thomas Mester          47  CHMS          11:15.93        -  
  2     1022       Rick Blondell          46  LAKE          12:47.78        -  
  3     1021       Tom Grant              47  LAKE          12:57.12        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1043       Thomas Mester          47  CHMS          21:10.19        -  
               36.81     1:18.21     2:01.19     2:44.20                       
             3:27.05     4:10.34     4:53.27     5:36.76                       
             6:19.57     7:02.05     7:44.73     8:27.03                       
             9:09.45     9:51.83    10:33.95    11:15.93                       
            11:58.49    12:40.97    13:23.71    14:06.24                       
            14:48.79    15:30.71    16:13.11    16:55.73                       
            17:38.20    18:20.87    19:03.50    19:46.54                       
            20:29.20    21:10.19                                               
  2     1021       Tom Grant              47  LAKE          24:16.22        -  
               43.04     1:28.96     2:16.54     3:05.53                       
             3:54.24     4:43.57     5:34.09     6:24.39                       
             7:14.12     8:03.37     8:52.01     9:41.80                       
            10:30.70    11:19.56    12:08.63    12:57.12                       
            13:46.15    14:35.16    15:23.62    16:12.15                       
            17:00.11    17:48.49    18:37.61    19:26.76                       
            20:16.01    21:05.03    21:54.72    22:43.93                       
            23:32.12    24:16.22                                               
  3     1022       Rick Blondell          46  LAKE          24:33.33        -  
               41.06     1:26.12     2:12.95     3:00.50                       
             3:47.96     4:36.19     5:24.25     6:12.16                       
             7:00.64     7:49.26     8:38.53     9:28.03                       
            10:17.89    11:07.86    11:57.79    12:47.78                       
            13:37.82    14:28.30    15:18.61    16:08.86                       
            16:59.94    17:50.88    18:41.44    19:32.74                       
            20:23.66    21:12.56    22:03.14    22:55.60                       
            23:46.78    24:33.33                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1034       John Nolan             50  LAKE           5:11.76        -  
  2     1042       John Graham            52  CHMS           5:54.55        -  
  3     1016       Jim Goodwin            51  LAKE           6:10.62        -  
  4     1024       Frank Diebold          50  LAKE           6:41.54        -  
  5     1041       Norvin Casper          52  CHMS           6:43.15        -  
  6     1031       Woody Turrentine       50  LAKE           6:44.25        -  
  7     1014       Randall Dufour         52  LAKE           7:17.89        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1034       John Nolan             50  LAKE          10:32.62        -  
  2     1042       John Graham            52  CHMS          11:59.11        -  
  3     1016       Jim Goodwin            51  LAKE          12:31.26        -  
  4     1024       Frank Diebold          50  LAKE          13:29.47        -  
  5     1041       Norvin Casper          52  CHMS          13:38.95        -  
  6     1031       Woody Turrentine       50  LAKE          13:40.50        -  
  7     1014       Randall Dufour         52  LAKE          15:51.68        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1034       John Nolan             50  LAKE          19:57.42        -  
               34.55     1:13.11     1:52.63     2:32.10                       
             3:11.78     3:51.71     4:31.87     5:11.76                       
             5:51.59     6:31.72     7:11.85     7:52.03                       
             8:32.12     9:12.33     9:52.47    10:32.62                       
            11:12.32    11:52.42    12:32.66    13:12.93                       
            13:53.17    14:33.86    15:14.45    15:55.20                       
            16:35.71    17:16.37    17:57.28    18:37.93                       
            19:18.54    19:57.42                                               
  2     1042       John Graham            52  CHMS          22:30.85        -  
               40.45     1:24.90     2:09.43     2:54.59                       
             3:39.72     4:24.53     5:09.51     5:54.55                       
             6:39.77     7:25.11     8:10.58     8:56.92                       
             9:42.70    10:28.02    11:13.25    11:59.11                       
            12:45.14    13:30.96    14:16.46    15:01.00                       
            15:45.89    16:30.67    17:15.85    17:59.65                       
            18:44.45    19:29.79    20:15.58    21:01.22                       
            21:45.94    22:30.85                                               
  3     1016       Jim Goodwin            51  LAKE          23:26.32        -  
               40.92     1:25.67     2:12.00     2:59.21                       
             3:47.00     4:34.91     5:22.45     6:10.62                       
             6:58.87     7:46.50     8:34.30     9:21.24                       
            10:08.58    10:56.94    11:44.83    12:31.26                       
            13:18.78    14:05.97    14:53.39    15:40.80                       
            16:28.53    17:15.71    18:02.64    18:49.40                       
            19:36.99    20:23.94    21:10.34    21:56.68                       
            22:42.20    23:26.32                                               
  4     1024       Frank Diebold          50  LAKE          25:13.87        -  
               45.13     1:34.22     2:24.99     3:15.91                       
             4:07.13     4:58.03     5:49.64     6:41.54                       
             7:33.69     8:24.42     9:15.45    10:06.18                       
            10:56.80    11:47.63    12:38.62    13:29.47                       
            14:19.62    15:10.21    16:00.26    16:51.34                       
            17:42.27    18:32.88    19:23.14    20:13.09                       
            21:04.20    21:54.34    22:44.81    23:35.01                       
            24:25.87    25:13.87                                               
  5     1041       Norvin Casper          52  CHMS          25:27.96        -  
               42.10     1:30.21     2:22.01     3:13.64                       
             4:05.74     4:58.66     5:51.18     6:43.15                       
             7:36.18     8:28.72     9:21.06    10:13.52                       
            11:04.14    11:56.95    12:48.31    13:38.95                       
            14:30.33    15:21.11    16:12.46    17:04.99                       
            17:56.03    18:47.37    19:38.44    20:28.90                       
            21:20.59    22:12.32    23:01.24    23:50.48                       
            24:40.25    25:27.96                                               
  6     1031       Woody Turrentine       50  LAKE          25:48.20        -  
               45.30     1:35.62     2:27.17     3:18.31                       
             4:09.48     5:00.88     5:52.77     6:44.25                       
             7:35.59     8:27.44     9:19.31    10:11.47                       
            11:03.58    11:55.60    12:48.13    13:40.50                       
            14:32.52    15:24.53    16:17.41    17:10.01                       
            18:03.08    18:56.45    19:49.18    20:42.47                       
            21:34.90    22:26.60    23:17.98    24:09.13                       
            25:48.20    25:48.20                                               
  7     1014       Randall Dufour         52  LAKE          28:07.94        -  
               49.95     1:42.26     2:36.16                                   
             4:27.21     5:24.74     6:21.05     7:17.89                       
             8:15.71     9:12.88    10:08.95    11:08.01                       
            13:02.21    13:59.39    14:55.06    15:51.68                       
            16:49.10    17:46.22    18:42.50    19:40.17                       
            20:37.52    21:35.41    22:33.16    23:31.12                       
            24:27.54    25:25.51    26:21.40    28:07.94                       
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1008       Robert Tesch           57  WILD           5:46.22        -  
  2     1054       Donald J. Kroeger      55  MICH           5:52.46        -  
  3     1017       Larry Keaton           55  LAKE           6:00.03        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1008       Robert Tesch           57  WILD          11:39.99        -  
  2     1054       Donald J. Kroeger      55  MICH          11:59.87        -  
  3     1017       Larry Keaton           55  LAKE          12:20.71        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1008       Robert Tesch           57  WILD          21:56.36        -  
               38.95     1:21.93     2:06.27     2:50.44                       
             3:34.34     4:18.35     5:02.71     5:46.22                       
             6:30.55     7:14.27     7:58.43     8:42.35                       
             9:26.89    10:11.43    10:55.67    11:39.99                       
            12:24.56    13:08.48    13:52.39    14:36.59                       
            15:20.77    16:05.31    16:49.24    17:33.49                       
            18:18.20    19:02.50    19:45.98    20:30.34                       
            21:14.70    21:56.36                                               
  2     1054       Donald J. Kroeger      55  MICH          22:50.65        -  
               37.47     1:19.81     2:05.41     2:50.59                       
             3:36.13     4:21.84     5:07.04     5:52.46                       
             6:37.84     7:23.21     8:09.45     8:55.18                       
             9:41.67    10:28.16    11:14.57    11:59.87                       
            12:47.08    13:34.50    14:21.34    15:08.68                       
            15:56.21    16:43.77    17:30.98    18:18.11                       
            19:04.61    19:51.64    20:37.76    21:22.92                       
            22:08.47    22:50.65                                               
  3     1017       Larry Keaton           55  LAKE          23:35.30        -  
               40.15     1:23.51     2:08.41     2:54.08                       
             3:40.20     4:26.52     5:13.39     6:00.03                       
             6:46.82     7:33.93     8:21.63     9:09.65                       
             9:57.38    10:45.62    11:33.51    12:20.71                       
            13:08.87    13:57.52    14:45.88    15:34.47                       
            16:22.87    17:11.40    17:59.56    18:48.45                       
            19:37.02    20:25.06    21:13.22    22:01.65                       
            22:49.55    23:35.30                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1050       Dick Chisholm          63  GOST           6:31.79        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1050       Dick Chisholm          63  GOST          13:16.62        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1050       Dick Chisholm          63  GOST          25:01.72        -  
               44.07     1:31.58     2:20.41     3:09.86                       
             4:00.50     4:50.85     5:41.61     6:31.79                       
             7:22.03     8:12.78     9:03.69     9:53.77                       
            10:44.89    11:35.64    12:26.00    13:16.62                       
            14:07.23    14:57.98    15:48.94    16:39.82                       
            17:31.08    18:22.44    19:13.18    20:04.07                       
            20:54.37    21:45.03    22:35.79    23:25.78                       
            24:15.10    25:01.72                                               
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1057       Gary Weisenthal        85  LAKE          10:06.60        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1057       Gary Weisenthal        85  LAKE          20:16.50        -  
  2     1053       Dave Malbrough         85  IM            20:20.92        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1057       Gary Weisenthal        85  LAKE          37:27.39        -  
             1:03.31     2:16.79     3:35.19     4:54.50                       
             6:12.30     7:30.37     8:48.57    10:06.60                       
            11:25.92    12:44.03    13:59.84    15:15.74                       
            16:29.66    17:44.33    18:59.10    20:16.50                       
            21:30.66    22:45.60    23:59.01    25:13.20                       
            26:24.73    27:38.35    28:49.51    30:06.94                       
            31:19.89    32:34.02    33:54.01    35:06.22                       
            36:17.98    37:27.39                                               
  2     1053       Dave Malbrough         85  IM            37:45.56        -  
             1:17.59     2:32.99                 5:03.60                       
                         8:52.28    12:41.91    13:57.04                       
                        16:29.46                                               
            17:47.95                19:04.29    20:20.92                       
            21:36.65    37:45.96    24:10.35    37:45.56