The Eighth Lakeside Mile Sanction 417-0009
                 December 14, 1997 Lakeside Club, Louisville, KY

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1009       Marcie Tackett         22  LOUY 41        5:53.30        -  
  2     1007       Marie D White          19  LOUY 41        7:36.62        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1009       Marcie Tackett         22  LOUY 41       12:06.94        -  
  2     1007       Marie D White          19  LOUY 41       15:17.49        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1009       Marcie Tackett         22  LOUY 41       22:58.80        -  
               40.32     1:22.84     2:07.48     2:52.74                       
             3:37.70     4:22.57     5:07.85     5:53.30                       
             6:39.29     7:25.77     8:12.54     8:59.47                       
             9:46.79    10:33.47    11:20.33    12:06.94                       
            12:53.25    13:39.43    14:25.55    15:11.44                       
            15:58.23    16:45.23    17:32.76    18:19.31                       
            19:06.31    19:53.32    20:40.61    21:27.61                       
            22:14.36    22:58.80                                               
  2     1007       Marie D White          19  LOUY 41       28:46.69        -  
               49.85     1:45.94     2:45.82     3:45.34                       
             4:43.60     5:41.89     6:39.09     7:36.62                       
             8:33.49     9:31.84    10:29.56    11:26.93                       
            12:24.38    13:21.92    14:18.92    15:17.49                       
            16:14.35    17:11.52    18:09.44    19:06.28                       
            20:04.60    21:01.80    22:01.35    23:00.89                       
            24:00.94    25:01.24    25:58.01    26:55.15                       
            27:54.34    28:46.69                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            29  LAKE 41        5:46.24        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            29  LAKE 41       11:35.98        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1026       Lucy Shearn            29  LAKE 41       21:46.02        -  
               40.38     1:23.96     2:07.45     2:51.24                       
             3:34.94     4:19.09     5:02.87     5:46.24                       
             6:29.87     7:13.30     7:56.45     8:40.15                       
             9:24.28    10:07.93    10:51.91    11:35.98                       
            12:19.22    13:02.88    13:46.80    14:30.68                       
            15:14.54    15:58.33    16:42.03    17:25.44                       
            18:09.22    18:52.49    19:36.13    20:19.83                       
            21:03.32    21:46.02                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1012       Donna Johnson          30  CHMS 41        5:20.54        -  
  2     1015       Bobbi Sipes            30  WKGG 41        5:51.62        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1012       Donna Johnson          30  CHMS 41       10:56.76        -  
  2     1015       Bobbi Sipes            30  WKGG 41       12:01.08        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1012       Donna Johnson          30  CHMS 41       21:23.23        -  
               34.10     1:11.59     1:51.82     2:35.36                       
             3:15.09     3:53.79     4:36.45     5:20.54                       
             5:58.57     6:36.64     7:24.45     8:14.94                       
             8:53.75     9:32.28    10:13.38    10:56.76                       
            11:41.72    12:26.67    13:17.16    14:08.58                       
            14:47.13    15:26.20    16:05.36    16:44.99                       
            17:34.54    18:25.88    19:11.68    19:56.83                       
            20:38.94    21:23.23                                               
  2     1015       Bobbi Sipes            30  WKGG 41       22:41.14        -  
               40.37     1:23.88     2:08.66     2:52.94                       
             3:37.64     4:22.01     5:07.07     5:51.62                       
             6:37.25     7:22.47     8:07.17     8:53.04                       
             9:39.82    10:26.45    11:13.71    12:01.08                       
            12:48.82    13:36.07    14:22.27    15:08.28                       
            15:54.61    16:41.83    17:27.64    18:13.87                       
            19:00.70    19:46.63    20:32.27    21:16.72                       
            22:00.92    22:41.14                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1040       Amy Pope               37  LAKE 41        5:16.77        -  
  2     1028       Liza Dicken            35  WILD 41        7:29.77        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1040       Amy Pope               37  LAKE 41       10:43.05        -  
  2     1028       Liza Dicken            35  WILD 41       15:09.76        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1040       Amy Pope               37  LAKE 41       20:03.23        -  
               36.09     1:14.62     1:54.54     2:34.55                       
             3:14.89     3:55.43     4:36.25     5:16.77                       
             5:57.71     6:38.55     7:19.19     8:00.00                       
             8:40.66     9:21.45    10:02.34    10:43.05                       
            11:23.82    12:04.59    12:45.44    13:25.91                       
            14:06.46    14:47.00    15:27.13    16:07.49                       
            16:47.23    17:27.15    18:06.62    18:45.74                       
            19:24.73    20:03.23                                               
  2     1028       Liza Dicken            35  WILD 41       28:36.93        -  
               49.27     1:44.29     2:41.12     3:38.49                       
             4:35.32     5:33.38     6:31.51     7:29.77                       
             8:28.18     9:26.19    10:23.88    11:21.17                       
            12:19.54    13:16.22    14:13.43    15:09.76                       
            16:07.39    17:04.85    18:03.18    19:00.83                       
            19:59.62    20:58.80    21:58.47    22:57.54                       
            23:56.40    24:53.04    25:48.97    26:46.59                       
            27:43.61    28:36.93                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1032       Meg Smath              41  WILD 41        6:41.93        -  
  2     1029       Janice Kregor          41  WILD 41        7:08.00        -  
  3     1033       Gail O'Malley          42  WILD 41        7:12.17        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1032       Meg Smath              41  WILD 41       13:36.55        -  
  2     1029       Janice Kregor          41  WILD 41       14:21.27        -  
  3     1033       Gail O'Malley          42  WILD 41       14:24.46        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1032       Meg Smath              41  WILD 41       25:49.14        -  
               46.19     1:35.58     2:26.26     3:17.19                       
             4:08.36     4:59.58     5:50.85     6:41.93                       
             7:33.49     8:24.81     9:16.25    10:07.97                       
            11:00.19    11:52.13    12:44.20    13:36.55                       
            14:28.46    15:20.86    16:12.90    17:04.84                       
            17:57.04    18:49.82    19:42.28    20:35.33                       
            21:28.29    22:20.90    23:14.37    24:06.03                       
            24:57.98    25:49.14                                               
  2     1033       Gail O'Malley          42  WILD 41       26:44.75        -  
               53.71     1:47.59     2:41.74     3:35.66                       
             4:29.72     5:23.93     6:17.94     7:12.17                       
             8:05.87     9:00.05     9:54.44    10:48.68                       
            11:42.57    12:36.65    13:30.26    14:24.46                       
            15:18.33    16:11.97    17:05.59    17:58.89                       
            18:51.69    19:43.94    20:37.11    21:30.16                       
            22:23.77    23:16.97    24:10.11    25:03.12                       
            25:54.92    26:44.75                                               
  3     1029       Janice Kregor          41  WILD 41       27:01.04        -  
               49.42     1:42.63     2:37.00     3:30.98                       
             4:25.57     5:19.86     6:13.94     7:08.00                       
             8:01.98     8:56.18     9:50.60    10:44.73                       
            11:38.72    12:33.23    13:27.53    14:21.27                       
            15:15.39    16:09.50    17:04.40    17:58.84                       
            18:53.91    19:48.05    20:42.71    21:36.87                       
            22:31.42    23:26.62    24:20.99    25:15.45                       
            26:10.38    27:01.04                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1022       Patsy Kaelin           46  LAKE 41        8:27.96        -  
  2     1031       Tracy Elton            48  WILD 41       10:27.67        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1022       Patsy Kaelin           46  LAKE 41       17:18.17        -  
  2     1031       Tracy Elton            48  WILD 41       19:32.88        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1022       Patsy Kaelin           46  LAKE 41       32:13.67        -  
               56.71     1:58.39     3:04.15     4:08.50                       
             5:12.77     6:17.88     7:23.14     8:27.96                       
             9:31.04    10:37.81    11:43.65    12:50.20                       
            13:56.22    15:03.73    16:10.88    17:18.17                       
            18:20.69    19:27.15    20:33.95    21:39.29                       
            22:44.37    23:50.67    24:54.91    26:02.51                       
            27:08.07    28:12.28    29:15.05    30:19.04                       
            31:19.24    32:13.67                                               
  2     1031       Tracy Elton            48  WILD 41       35:43.74        -  
             1:02.27     2:32.21     3:54.38     5:27.62                       
             6:51.02     8:06.76     9:22.30    10:27.67                       
            11:36.05    12:43.77    13:52.65    15:01.02                       
            16:09.20    17:16.60    18:24.15    19:32.88                       
            20:42.50    21:52.76    23:03.47    24:13.16                       
            25:21.12    26:30.50    27:40.63    28:51.31                       
            30:00.11    31:10.82    32:20.24    33:30.42                       
            34:38.95    35:43.74                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1003       Fredericka Rapp        53  MICH 19        6:43.82        -  
  2     1027       Lynn Clements          52  WILD 41        7:35.86        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1003       Fredericka Rapp        53  MICH 19       13:45.42        -  
  2     1027       Lynn Clements          52  WILD 41       15:16.96        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1003       Fredericka Rapp        53  MICH 19       26:21.26        -  
               44.90     1:34.22     2:25.04     3:16.72                       
             4:09.30     5:01.57     5:54.10     6:43.82                       
             7:36.91     8:30.51     9:23.47    10:16.65                       
            11:08.94    12:01.87    12:54.82    13:45.42                       
            14:41.84    15:38.03    16:34.46    17:30.67                       
            18:26.19    19:21.00    20:14.06    21:06.73                       
            21:59.28    22:52.26    23:45.80    24:38.85                       
            25:31.43    26:21.26                                               
  2     1027       Lynn Clements          52  WILD 41       28:52.44        -  
               53.92     1:49.83     2:47.14     3:46.04                       
             4:43.19     5:42.38     6:38.33     7:35.86                       
             8:33.24     9:31.39    10:28.77    11:26.67                       
            12:23.98    13:20.86    14:18.87    15:16.96                       
            16:14.29    17:12.64    18:10.60    19:08.98                       
            20:08.36    21:06.83    22:06.14    23:05.82                       
            24:04.64    25:02.90    26:01.25    27:00.10                       
            27:57.80    28:52.44                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1030       Susan Bradley-Cox      60  WILD 41        6:21.83        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1030       Susan Bradley-Cox      60  WILD 41       12:50.83        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1030       Susan Bradley-Cox      60  WILD 41       24:02.61        -  
               43.47     1:30.76     2:19.03     3:07.41                       
             3:55.65     4:44.20     5:32.72     6:21.83                       
             7:11.07     7:59.49     8:48.08     9:36.88                       
            10:25.64    11:13.50    12:02.32    12:50.83                       
            13:39.26    14:27.91    15:16.64    16:04.65                       
            16:53.11    17:41.62    18:30.13    19:18.68                       
            20:07.35    20:56.34    21:44.08    22:31.56                       
            23:18.38    24:02.61                                               
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1016       Mary Jane Mullins      66  LAKE 41        8:35.32        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1016       Mary Jane Mullins      66  LAKE 41       17:06.30        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1016       Mary Jane Mullins      66  LAKE 41       31:51.09        -  
               58.72     2:02.81     3:08.66     4:14.73                       
             5:19.83     6:25.12     7:30.05     8:35.32                       
             9:39.71    10:43.52    11:47.81    12:51.98                       
            13:56.28    14:59.63    16:02.90    17:06.30                       
            18:10.08    19:12.47    20:15.68    21:19.83                       
            22:23.88    23:27.28    24:30.98    25:34.39                       
            26:38.62    27:41.69    28:44.37    29:47.42                       
            30:50.62    31:51.09                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1039       Dale Mercker           30  LAKE 41        4:37.12        -  
  2     1019       John Mandrola          34  LAKE 41        6:33.57        -  
  3     1034       Paul Glaser            33  WILD 41        6:39.07        -  
  4     1035       Thomas McCullough      33  WILD 41        6:51.95        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1039       Dale Mercker           30  LAKE 41       10:57.25        -  
  2     1019       John Mandrola          34  LAKE 41       13:17.13        -  
  3     1034       Paul Glaser            33  WILD 41       13:45.34        -  
  4     1035       Thomas McCullough      33  WILD 41       14:03.91        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1039       Dale Mercker           30  LAKE 41       20:53.87        -  
               31.49     1:05.36     1:39.94     2:15.15                       
             2:50.62     3:26.01     4:01.52     4:37.12                       
             5:34.41     6:20.28     7:07.84     7:54.63                       
             8:45.31     9:33.79    10:15.02    10:57.25                       
            11:42.33    12:28.80    13:09.22    13:50.43                       
            14:34.14    15:20.24    16:07.90    16:55.85                       
            17:39.26    18:24.91    19:02.64    19:40.01                       
            20:16.77    20:53.87                                               
  2     1019       John Mandrola          34  LAKE 41       24:59.85        -  
               43.02     1:30.46     2:19.78     3:09.43                       
             4:00.27     4:50.82     5:42.31     6:33.57                       
             7:24.75     8:15.33     9:05.83     9:56.33                       
            10:46.30    11:36.46    12:26.29    13:17.13                       
            14:07.68    14:57.98    15:48.79    16:39.51                       
            17:30.57    18:21.30    19:12.44    20:03.34                       
            20:53.55    21:43.93    22:34.42    23:24.92                       
            24:14.80    24:59.85                                               
  3     1034       Paul Glaser            33  WILD 41       26:14.31        -  
               44.70     1:32.40     2:21.52     3:11.17                       
             4:01.22     4:51.83     5:46.59     6:39.07                       
             7:32.66     8:26.65     9:19.61    10:13.16                       
            11:06.94    12:00.06    12:52.60    13:45.34                       
            14:37.75    15:31.03    16:24.06    17:18.04                       
            18:13.33    19:06.13    20:00.56    20:54.10                       
            21:47.85    22:39.37    23:32.38    24:25.74                       
            25:20.25    26:14.31                                               
  4     1035       Thomas McCullough      33  WILD 41       26:35.51        -  
               46.98     1:36.60     2:28.07     3:20.59                       
             4:13.58     5:06.09     5:58.51     6:51.95                       
             7:45.47     8:39.28     9:33.29    10:27.04                       
            11:22.04    12:16.45    13:09.51    14:03.91                       
            14:58.15    15:51.89    16:46.49    17:40.93                       
            18:35.10    19:32.42    20:27.14    21:22.90                       
            22:17.19    23:11.83    24:05.66    24:58.43                       
            25:49.18    26:35.51                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1038       Michael Roberts        37  LAKE 41        7:00.99        -  
  2     1037       Thomas Scally          37  WILD 41        7:04.01        -  
  3     1008       William Roberts        36  LOUY 41        8:15.40        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1038       Michael Roberts        37  LAKE 41       14:23.82        -  
  2     1037       Thomas Scally          37  WILD 41       14:30.60        -  
  3     1008       William Roberts        36  LOUY 41       16:38.88        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1038       Michael Roberts        37  LAKE 41       27:30.23        -  
               41.98     1:33.42     2:27.96     3:22.60                       
             4:16.98     5:10.81     6:06.87     7:00.99                       
             7:56.08     8:49.41     9:45.00    10:40.77                       
            11:38.31    12:33.99    13:28.87    14:23.82                       
            15:22.19    16:18.99    17:15.17    18:11.46                       
            19:08.00    20:03.17    20:59.29    21:56.32                       
            22:53.54    23:47.41    24:43.11    25:41.36                       
            26:35.65    27:30.23                                               
  2     1037       Thomas Scally          37  WILD 41       27:38.23        -  
               48.72     1:39.53     2:32.62     3:25.98                       
             4:19.80     5:14.53     6:09.02     7:04.01                       
             7:59.27     8:55.52     9:51.13    10:46.95                       
            11:43.17    12:39.33    13:34.89    14:30.60                       
            15:26.47    16:22.22    17:18.94    18:15.84                       
            19:12.78    20:08.96    21:05.55    22:01.82                       
            22:57.75    23:55.00    24:52.20    25:50.07                       
            26:45.85    27:38.23                                               
  3     1008       William Roberts        36  LOUY 41       31:18.48        -  
             1:00.76     2:02.43     3:03.28     4:05.08                       
             5:07.65     6:09.82     7:12.36     8:15.40                       
             9:18.04    10:20.66    11:21.55    12:25.56                       
            13:28.39    14:31.48    15:34.97    16:38.88                       
            17:42.06    18:45.25    19:48.63    20:51.23                       
            21:54.92    22:58.15    24:02.71    25:06.22                       
            26:10.81    27:12.96    28:14.82    29:16.21                       
            30:17.35    31:18.48                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1002       Charles F Franke       41  BCM  41        6:08.10        -  
  2     1006       Gerald Skaggs          43  LOUY 41        9:08.64        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1002       Charles F Franke       41  BCM  41       12:29.43        -  
  2     1006       Gerald Skaggs          43  LOUY 41       16:28.77        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1002       Charles F Franke       41  BCM  41       23:36.94        -  
               42.35     1:27.63     2:13.42     2:59.56                       
             3:47.47     4:34.21     5:20.80     6:08.10                       
             6:55.44     7:42.33     8:29.26     9:16.28                       
            10:03.24    10:50.67    11:41.66    12:29.43                       
            13:16.95    14:04.50    14:53.28    15:40.96                       
            16:28.74    17:15.85    18:03.50    18:51.17                       
            19:39.23    20:27.51    21:17.64    22:04.87                       
            22:52.47    23:36.94                                               
  2     1006       Gerald Skaggs          43  LOUY 41       31:05.96        -  
               51.91     1:48.17     2:48.20     4:02.67                       
             6:04.04     7:05.41     8:07.00     9:08.64                       
            10:11.00    11:13.25    12:15.87    13:18.13                       
            14:22.18                15:25.37    16:28.77                       
            17:30.85    18:34.05    19:36.10    20:40.76                       
            21:43.53    22:46.27    23:49.40    24:53.18                       
            25:56.34    26:57.55    28:00.15    29:04.38                       
            31:05.96    31:05.96                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1001       Thomas Mester          46  CHMS 41        5:35.63        -  
  2     1020       Charles E Carter       45  LAKE 41        6:15.79        -  
  3     1017       Richard Blondell       45  LAKE 41        6:23.87        -  
  4     1025       Tom Grant              46  LAKE 41        6:24.26        -  
  5     1018       Woody Turrentine       49  LAKE 41        6:33.40        -  
  6     1023       Frank Diebold          49  LAKE 41        6:41.81        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1001       Thomas Mester          46  CHMS 41       11:10.04        -  
  2     1020       Charles E Carter       45  LAKE 41       12:53.42        -  
  3     1025       Tom Grant              46  LAKE 41       12:55.54        -  
  4     1017       Richard Blondell       45  LAKE 41       12:59.49        -  
  5     1018       Woody Turrentine       49  LAKE 41       13:16.75        -  
  6     1023       Frank Diebold          49  LAKE 41       13:36.58        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1001       Thomas Mester          46  CHMS 41       20:55.30        -  
               39.57     1:21.45     2:04.14     2:46.64                       
             3:28.93     4:11.06     4:53.38     5:35.63                       
             6:17.01     6:58.81     7:40.71     8:22.75                       
             9:04.47     9:46.39    10:28.38    11:10.04                       
            11:51.63    12:35.05    13:16.52    13:58.09                       
            14:40.32    15:22.16    16:04.13    16:46.30                       
            17:28.35    18:10.30    18:52.19    19:34.06                       
            20:15.75    20:55.30                                               
  2     1020       Charles E Carter       45  LAKE 41       24:03.80        -  
               39.76     1:25.06     2:11.83     2:59.55                       
             3:48.40     4:37.20     5:26.43     6:15.79                       
             7:05.46     7:55.85     8:45.41     9:35.13                       
            10:24.48    11:13.97    12:03.04    12:53.42                       
            13:42.34    14:31.59    15:20.23    16:08.93                       
            16:57.76    17:47.17    18:35.86    19:25.29                       
            20:13.03    21:00.55    21:47.56    22:34.02                       
            23:20.15    24:03.80                                               
  3     1025       Tom Grant              46  LAKE 41       24:32.91        -  
               44.13     1:31.67     2:20.00     3:09.08                       
             3:58.07     4:47.36     5:36.22     6:24.26                       
             7:13.03     8:01.32     8:49.73     9:38.80                       
            10:27.66    11:16.86    12:06.39    12:55.54                       
            13:44.14    14:34.53    15:25.62    16:16.37                       
            17:07.03    17:57.68    18:48.81    19:39.12                       
            20:30.24    21:20.58    22:11.38    23:00.19                       
            23:47.72    24:32.91                                               
  4     1018       Woody Turrentine       49  LAKE 41       24:50.00        -  
               44.03     1:33.26     2:23.16     3:13.25                       
             4:03.48     4:53.30     5:42.87     6:33.40                       
             7:24.21     8:14.77     9:05.88     9:56.47                       
            10:46.69    11:36.45    12:26.57    13:16.75                       
            14:06.53    14:56.33    15:46.09    16:36.31                       
            17:27.42    18:18.19    19:08.21    19:58.35                       
            20:48.41    21:37.77    22:26.60    23:15.80                       
            24:04.64    24:50.00                                               
  5     1017       Richard Blondell       45  LAKE 41       24:52.15        -  
               40.66     1:27.00     2:15.37     3:04.11                       
             3:52.80     4:42.80     5:33.30     6:23.87                       
             7:13.05     8:02.21     8:51.44     9:40.74                       
            10:30.11    11:19.75    12:09.71    12:59.49                       
            13:49.99    14:40.42    15:30.84    16:22.40                       
            17:13.34    18:04.13    18:55.32    19:45.57                       
            20:36.47    21:27.99    22:19.69    23:11.14                       
            24:02.53    24:52.15                                               
  6     1023       Frank Diebold          49  LAKE 41       25:33.54        -  
               44.61     1:33.21     2:23.00     3:15.08                       
             4:06.12     4:57.12     5:49.46     6:41.81                       
             7:34.78     8:27.39     9:19.06    10:10.02                       
            11:01.74    11:53.22    12:44.58    13:36.58                       
            14:27.84    15:18.85    16:10.70    17:01.65                       
            17:52.71    18:44.07    19:35.88    20:27.63                       
            21:19.45    22:12.44    23:03.22    23:53.69                       
            24:44.73    25:33.54                                               
  -     1036       Bob Quinn              47  WILD 41           DNF         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1014       John Graham            51  CHMS 41        5:41.42        -  
  2     1004       Donald J Kroeger       54  MICH 19        5:45.64        -  
  3     1011       Norvin Casper          51  CHMS 41        6:49.05        -  
  4     1021       Randall Dufour         51  LAKE 41        7:34.42        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1014       John Graham            51  CHMS 41       11:30.93        -  
  2     1004       Donald J Kroeger       54  MICH 19       11:42.44        -  
  3     1011       Norvin Casper          51  CHMS 41       13:58.10        -  
  4     1021       Randall Dufour         51  LAKE 41       15:43.52        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1014       John Graham            51  CHMS 41       21:32.67        -  
               39.53     1:22.03     2:04.92     2:47.71                       
             3:30.82     4:14.12     4:57.39     5:41.42                       
             6:25.56     7:09.63     7:53.34     8:36.69                       
             9:20.11    10:03.98    10:47.89    11:30.93                       
            12:14.33    12:57.48    13:41.07    14:24.53                       
            15:07.94    15:51.42    16:34.93    17:18.55                       
            18:02.31    18:46.17    19:29.29    20:11.52                       
            20:53.10    21:32.67                                               
  2     1004       Donald J Kroeger       54  MICH 19       22:15.30        -  
               36.83     1:19.51     2:03.78     2:47.74                       
             3:32.14     4:16.67     5:01.37     5:45.64                       
             6:30.05     7:13.87     7:58.91     8:43.42                       
             9:28.30    10:12.80    10:57.52    11:42.44                       
            12:27.64    13:12.67    13:57.34    14:42.34                       
            15:27.22    16:13.22    16:58.63    17:43.73                       
            18:29.37    19:14.53    19:59.92    20:45.33                       
            21:31.32    22:15.30                                               
  3     1011       Norvin Casper          51  CHMS 41       26:12.25        -  
               42.59     1:31.78     2:23.93     3:16.82                       
             4:09.89     5:02.50     5:56.00     6:49.05                       
             7:41.47     8:34.76     9:28.25    10:21.85                       
            11:15.94    12:10.02    13:04.08    13:58.10                       
            14:51.73    15:45.86    16:38.66    17:31.43                       
            18:25.38    19:18.16    20:11.02    21:04.66                       
            21:57.23    22:50.46    23:41.77    24:31.48                       
            25:22.50    26:12.25                                               
  4     1021       Randall Dufour         51  LAKE 41       30:12.61        -  
               47.40     1:40.60     2:36.13     3:33.57                       
             4:32.63     5:32.03     6:32.86     7:34.42                       
             8:34.43     9:35.07    10:37.41    11:39.35                       
            12:40.39    13:41.81    14:42.19    15:43.52                       
            16:44.59    17:46.51    18:48.80    19:51.48                       
            20:54.55    21:57.53    23:00.10    24:03.20                       
            25:05.57    26:06.67    27:09.48    28:11.15                       
            29:14.14    30:12.61                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1005       Dick Chisholm          62  GOST 17        6:38.30        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1005       Dick Chisholm          62  GOST 17       13:26.20        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1005       Dick Chisholm          62  GOST 17       25:17.52        -  
               42.88     1:31.26     2:22.34     3:12.77                       
             4:04.58     4:55.70     5:46.54     6:38.30                       
             7:29.54     8:19.83     9:11.29    10:01.42                       
            10:52.84    11:43.99    12:34.72    13:26.20                       
            14:17.22    15:08.36    16:00.35    16:51.27                       
            17:42.01    18:33.61    19:24.80    20:16.63                       
            21:08.17    21:59.36    22:50.19    23:40.44                       
            24:29.97    25:17.52