21st ANNUAL LAKESIDE MASTERS INVITATIONAL

AUGUST 9-10, 1997 SANCTION #417-0006

--- Ages 19 Through 24 ---

Women 50 Free

1 FLAVIA BERETTA 24 CHMS 32.17

2 JULIE HOWARD 23 CHMS 32.27

3 MARCIE TACKETT 21 LOUY 33.58

4 MARGARET PHILLIPS 23 CHMS 33.94

Women 100 Free

1 MARCIE TACKETT 21 LOUY 1:13.44

2 FLAVIA BERETTA 24 CHMS 1:13.58

Women 200 Free

1 MARCIE TACKETT 21 LOUY 2:43.22

2 FLAVIA BERETTA 24 CHMS 2:45.34

3 MARGARET PHILLIPS 23 CHMS 2:50.78

Women 400 Free

1 KARA KELLY 20 WILD 5:14.65

2 FLAVIA BERETTA 24 CHMS 5:43.08

3 MARCIE TACKETT 21 LOUY 6:04.65

Mixed 800 Free

- KARA KELLY 20 WILD NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 KARA KELLY 20 WILD 20:25.69

Women 100 Back

1 MARCIE TACKETT 21 LOUY 1:26.24

2 DANA FRANKS 23 LOUY 1:38.60

Women 50 Breast

1 FLAVIA BERETTA 24 CHMS 46.74

Women 100 Breast

1 JULIE HOWARD 23 CHMS 1:32.03

2 MARGARET PHILLIPS 23 CHMS 1:43.80

Women 200 Breast

1 MARGARET PHILLIPS 23 CHMS 3:49.89

2 DANA FRANKS 23 LOUY 3:53.12

Women 50 Fly

1 JULIE HOWARD 23 CHMS 35.77

2 MARCIE TACKETT 21 LOUY 37.13

Women 100 Fly

1 KARA KELLY 20 WILD 1:15.23

2 DANA FRANKS 23 LOUY 1:47.89

Women 200 Fly

1 KARA KELLY 20 WILD 2:52.03

Women 200 IM

1 FLAVIA BERETTA 24 CHMS 3:07.56

2 DANA FRANKS 23 LOUY 3:32.37

Women 400 IM

1 KARA KELLY 20 WILD 5:57.55

2 DANA FRANKS 23 LOUY 7:38.64

--- Ages 25 Through 29 ---

Women 50 Free

1 ELIZABETH WADE HALL 28 WILD 32.40

2 KAY BLACKWOOD 29 CHMS 32.42

3 MICHELLE WARD 28 CHMS 34.38

4 MELISSA THOMPSON 27 GRIN 34.43

5 SANDRA L LEHR 27 IM 36.08

6 CAROLINE KLINGENFUS 26 CHMS 38.53

7 RUTH PERRY 28 GCMT 39.44

Women 100 Free

1 CYNTHIA WOERTZ 27 LAKE 1:13.65

2 ELIZABETH WADE HALL 28 WILD 1:14.04

3 MELISSA THOMPSON 27 GRIN 1:15.90

4 MICHELLE WARD 28 CHMS 1:16.01

5 SANDRA L LEHR 27 IM 1:17.96

6 CAROLINE KLINGENFUS 26 CHMS 1:36.14

Women 200 Free

1 DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS 2:20.09

2 MICHELLE WARD 28 CHMS 2:43.94

3 MELISSA THOMPSON 27 GRIN 2:54.06

Women 400 Free

1 DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS 4:56.11

2 MICHELLE WARD 28 CHMS 5:43.09

3 SANDRA L LEHR 27 IM 6:23.07

4 RUTH PERRY 28 GCMT 7:05.47

Mixed 800 Free

- DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS 18:24.25

Women 50 Back

1 KAY BLACKWOOD 29 CHMS 37.80

2 SANDRA L LEHR 27 IM 42.11

3 CAROLINE KLINGENFUS 26 CHMS 58.99

Women 100 Back

1 KAY BLACKWOOD 29 CHMS 1:21.76

2 CYNTHIA WOERTZ 27 LAKE 1:24.60

3 SANDRA L LEHR 27 IM 1:32.80

4 KIM MONAGHAN 27 CHMS 1:33.01

Women 200 Back

1 DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS 2:52.58

2 KAY BLACKWOOD 29 CHMS 2:56.48

3 KIM MONAGHAN 27 CHMS 3:16.20

4 SANDRA L LEHR 27 IM 3:19.31

5 RUTH PERRY 28 GCMT 4:02.32

Women 50 Breast

1 KIM MONAGHAN 27 CHMS 44.02

2 KAY BLACKWOOD 29 CHMS 44.53

3 ELIZABETH WADE HALL 28 WILD 46.83

Women 100 Breast

1 KIM MONAGHAN 27 CHMS 1:35.17

2 MICHELLE WARD 28 CHMS 1:37.70

3 RUTH PERRY 28 GCMT 2:19.58

Women 200 Breast

1 KIM MONAGHAN 27 CHMS 3:22.69

Women 50 Fly

1 KAY BLACKWOOD 29 CHMS 34.96

2 ELIZABETH WADE HALL 28 WILD 37.90

Women 200 Fly

1 DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS 2:46.56

2 RUTH PERRY 28 GCMT 4:16.80

Women 200 IM

1 CYNTHIA WOERTZ 27 LAKE 3:01.69

2 KIM MONAGHAN 27 CHMS 3:06.98

3 MICHELLE WARD 28 CHMS 3:07.14

4 MELISSA THOMPSON 27 GRIN 3:13.95

Women 400 IM

1 DONNA JOHNSON 29 CHMS 5:36.47

--- Ages 30 Through 34 ---

Women 50 Free

1 ANGELA FOX 31 CHMS 30.73

2 SUSAN AUGUSTUS 30 LAKE 32.29

3 MARCI CASEY 33 WILD 32.45

4 SUZANNE HAWKINS 30 LAKE 32.68

5 ELLEANOR KINNAIRD 33 CHMS 35.21

6 CHERYL A KELLER 34 IM 36.85

7 BOBBI SIPES 30 WKGG 37.28

8 COLEEN ATKINSON 33 CHMS 44.61

Women 100 Free

1 TINA CHILDRESS-BROWN 33 GRIN 1:05.63

2 ANGELA FOX 31 CHMS 1:07.92

3 MARCI CASEY 33 WILD 1:10.44

4 SUZANNE HAWKINS 30 LAKE 1:16.75

5 ELLEANOR KINNAIRD 33 CHMS 1:19.71

6 MICHELLE CHILDRESS 31 GRIN 1:19.90

7 PAMELA L. HAEBERLIN 33 LAKE 1:21.28

8 COLEEN ATKINSON 33 CHMS 1:55.19

Women 200 Free

1 TINA CHILDRESS-BROWN 33 GRIN 2:23.06

2 ANGELA FOX 31 CHMS 2:27.31

3 MARCI CASEY 33 WILD 2:39.59

4 BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS 2:43.21

5 SUZANNE HAWKINS 30 LAKE 2:43.65

6 MICHELLE CHILDRESS 31 GRIN 2:57.88

Women 400 Free

1 ANGELA FOX 31 CHMS 5:14.76

2 JENNIFER BRISKER 31 GCMT 5:22.16

3 GINA MARIE GATTI 34 CHMS 5:26.23

4 BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS 5:30.69

5 MARCI CASEY 33 WILD 5:39.76

6 SUSAN AUGUSTUS 30 LAKE 5:48.78

7 LINDA JAYAWEERA 30 LAKE 6:20.33

Mixed 800 Free

- JENNIFER BRISKER 31 GCMT 11:18.69 -

- BOBBI SIPES 30 WKGG 12:23.15 -

- SUSAN AUGUSTUS 30 LAKE 12:23.48 -

- BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS NT -

- GINA MARIE GATTI 34 CHMS NT -

- TRACY PECK 30 GCMT NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 GINA MARIE GATTI 34 CHMS 20:56.43

2 JENNIFER BRISKER 31 GCMT 21:20.74

3 BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS 21:24.27

4 TRACY PECK 30 GCMT 21:40.14

5 BOBBI SIPES 30 WKGG 22:55.97

6 SUSAN AUGUSTUS 30 LAKE 22:56.17

Women 50 Back

1 SUZANNE HAWKINS 30 LAKE 42.74

2 ELLEANOR KINNAIRD 33 CHMS 45.89

3 COLEEN ATKINSON 33 CHMS 57.46

Women 100 Back

1 MARCI CASEY 33 WILD 1:26.00

2 SUZANNE HAWKINS 30 LAKE 1:28.58

3 ELLEANOR KINNAIRD 33 CHMS 1:39.46

4 CHERYL A KELLER 34 IM 1:40.42

Women 200 Back

1 JENNIFER BRISKER 31 GCMT 3:05.26

2 SUZANNE HAWKINS 30 LAKE 3:11.83

3 BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS 3:18.62

4 CHERYL A KELLER 34 IM 3:40.07

Women 50 Breast

1 PAMELA L. HAEBERLIN 33 LAKE 44.26

Women 100 Breast

1 LINDA JAYAWEERA 30 LAKE 1:33.23

2 BOBBI SIPES 30 WKGG 1:37.26

Women 200 Breast

1 LINDA JAYAWEERA 30 LAKE 3:18.72

2 PAMELA L. HAEBERLIN 33 LAKE 3:44.17

Women 50 Fly

1 TRACY PECK 30 GCMT 34.79

2 PAMELA L. HAEBERLIN 33 LAKE 36.36

3 CHERYL A KELLER 34 IM 43.05

4 ELLEANOR KINNAIRD 33 CHMS 43.89

5 MICHELLE CHILDRESS 31 GRIN 45.75

Women 100 Fly

1 TRACY PECK 30 GCMT 1:15.20

Women 200 IM

1 TINA CHILDRESS-BROWN 33 GRIN 2:46.31

2 MARCI CASEY 33 WILD 3:00.25

3 TRACY PECK 30 GCMT 3:01.74

4 BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS 3:05.61

5 LINDA JAYAWEERA 30 LAKE 3:11.96

6 CHERYL A KELLER 34 IM 3:40.07

Women 400 IM

1 BRIDGET NASTASI 30 CHMS 6:37.46

--- Ages 35 Through 39 ---

Women 50 Free

1 PAM MARTIN 39 LAKE 31.28

2 CHERYL GETTELFINGER 39 GRIN 33.92

3 LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 40.09

Women 100 Free

1 PAM MARTIN 39 LAKE 1:09.14

2 CHERYL GETTELFINGER 39 GRIN 1:15.09

3 LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 1:30.29

Women 200 Free

1 AMY POPE 36 LAKE 2:25.90

2 LAURA WRIGHT 39 GCMT 2:54.17

Women 400 Free

1 AMY POPE 36 LAKE 5:02.42

2 PAM MARTIN 39 LAKE 5:19.03

3 LAURA WRIGHT 39 GCMT 6:08.19

4 LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 6:57.86

5 AMY JORDAN 38 LOUY 7:04.58

6 MARISSA FORD 37 LAKE 7:18.88

7 SALLIE DILAURA 39 LOUY 7:36.06

Mixed 800 Free

- LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 14:44.58 -

- LIZA DICKEN 35 WILD 15:48.30 -

- MARISSA FORD 37 LAKE 15:52.25 -

- SALLIE DILAURA 39 LOUY 16:33.09 -

- LAURA WRIGHT 39 GCMT NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 LAURA WRIGHT 39 GCMT 23:49.01

2 LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 27:31.06

3 LIZA DICKEN 35 WILD 29:41.34

4 MARISSA FORD 37 LAKE 29:52.63

5 SALLIE DILAURA 39 LOUY 31:00.16

Women 50 Back

1 CAROLINE DONNELY 35 LAKE 39.58

2 LAURA WRIGHT 39 GCMT 45.10

3 AMY JORDAN 38 LOUY 47.60

Women 100 Back

1 CAROLINE DONNELY 35 LAKE 1:24.01

2 AMY JORDAN 38 LOUY 1:42.28

3 LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 1:47.97

Women 200 Back

1 AMY POPE 36 LAKE 2:57.36

2 CAROLINE DONNELY 35 LAKE 2:57.87

3 AMY JORDAN 38 LOUY 3:43.48

4 MARISSA FORD 37 LAKE 4:07.10

Women 50 Breast

1 BETTYANN LEVINE 39 SLAM 42.50

2 CHERYL GETTELFINGER 39 GRIN 42.71

3 CAROLINE DONNELY 35 LAKE 43.19

Women 100 Breast

1 BETTYANN LEVINE 39 SLAM 1:31.29

2 CAROLINE DONNELY 35 LAKE 1:35.11

3 SALLIE DILAURA 39 LOUY 1:50.70

Women 200 Breast

1 BETTYANN LEVINE 39 SLAM 3:14.46

2 CHERYL GETTELFINGER 39 GRIN 3:28.85

3 LAURA WRIGHT 39 GCMT 3:37.80

Women 50 Fly

1 PAM MARTIN 39 LAKE 32.80

2 AMY POPE 36 LAKE 33.09

3 CAROLINE DONNELY 35 LAKE 35.16

Women 100 Fly

1 AMY POPE 36 LAKE 1:14.51

Women 200 IM

1 AMY POPE 36 LAKE 2:48.29

2 BETTYANN LEVINE 39 SLAM 2:54.52

3 LISA STEARNS 39 LAKE 3:46.27

--- Ages 40 Through 44 ---

Women 50 Free

1 DEBBIE COX 42 LAKE 31.93

2 ANN H GUINS 44 GOST 32.05

3 GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 37.10

4 SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 37.38

5 JANICE KREGOR 41 WILD 40.16 3.5

5 MEG SMATH 40 WILD 40.16 3.5

7 BARBARA EBEL 44 CHMS 44.29

8 GAIL O'MALLEY 42 WILD 49.28

Women 100 Free

1 DEBBIE COX 42 LAKE 1:12.97

2 GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 1:24.07

3 MARIANNE ERICKSON 44 GOST 1:24.41

4 SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 1:25.24

5 JANICE KREGOR 41 WILD 1:31.30

6 BARB BELL 43 CHMS 1:42.01

7 GAIL O'MALLEY 42 WILD 1:43.70

8 BARBARA EBEL 44 CHMS 1:47.45

Women 200 Free

1 PAM BECK 40 GCMT 2:47.49

2 WENDY MEDLEY 43 LAKE 2:56.76

3 ANNE M. FRAYNE 43 SWOM 3:07.58

4 GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 3:07.77

5 SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 3:15.23

Women 400 Free

1 PAM BECK 40 GCMT 5:47.10

2 PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT 5:50.19

3 WENDY MEDLEY 43 LAKE 6:14.14

4 GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 6:34.94

5 SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 6:49.32

6 ANN H GUINS 44 GOST 6:58.17

7 JANICE KREGOR 41 WILD 7:05.65

8 MEG SMATH 40 WILD 7:15.73

9 GAIL O'MALLEY 42 WILD 7:43.21 -

Mixed 800 Free

- SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 14:10.60 -

- GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 14:12.24 -

- JANICE KREGOR 41 WILD 14:58.63 -

- GAIL O'MALLEY 42 WILD 15:30.65 -

- ANNE M. FRAYNE 43 SWOM NT -

- PAM BECK 40 GCMT NT -

- PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 PAM BECK 40 GCMT 22:38.26

2 PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT 23:04.14

3 ANNE M. FRAYNE 43 SWOM 25:49.01

4 GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 26:17.20

5 SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 26:44.69

6 JANICE KREGOR 41 WILD 27:58.88

7 GAIL O'MALLEY 42 WILD 28:54.67

Women 50 Back

1 ANN H GUINS 44 GOST 36.35

2 MARY GRAVES 40 LAKE 43.29

3 MARIANNE ERICKSON 44 GOST 47.13

Women 100 Back

1 ANN H GUINS 44 GOST 1:21.57

2 MARY GRAVES 40 LAKE 1:36.42

Women 200 Back

1 MARY GRAVES 40 LAKE 3:32.50

2 DEBBIE UTZ 44 LAKE 3:48.29

Women 50 Breast

1 DEBBIE COX 42 LAKE 44.82

2 MARIANNE ERICKSON 44 GOST 48.44

3 MEG SMATH 40 WILD 48.55

- BARBARA EBEL 44 CHMS DQ -

Women 100 Breast

1 WENDY MEDLEY 43 LAKE 1:43.69

2 MEG SMATH 40 WILD 1:48.90

Women 200 Breast

1 PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT 3:22.05

2 WENDY MEDLEY 43 LAKE 3:45.65

3 ANNE M. FRAYNE 43 SWOM 3:55.31

4 MEG SMATH 40 WILD 3:59.72

Women 50 Fly

1 MARIANNE ERICKSON 44 GOST 40.15

2 GAYLEE W. GILLIM 43 LOUY 46.22

3 SARAJANE DOTY 41 WILD 50.96

4 JANICE KREGOR 41 WILD 52.68

Women 100 Fly

1 PAM BECK 40 GCMT 1:25.78

2 PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT 1:36.46

Women 200 Fly

1 DEBBIE UTZ 44 LAKE 3:54.40

Women 200 IM

1 PAM BECK 40 GCMT 3:03.19

2 PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT 3:06.90

3 WENDY MEDLEY 43 LAKE 3:25.34

4 DEBBIE UTZ 44 LAKE 3:33.97

5 ANNE M. FRAYNE 43 SWOM 3:40.10

6 MEG SMATH 40 WILD 3:54.55

Women 400 IM

1 PAM BECK 40 GCMT 6:39.05

2 PAM ALLEN 41 GCMT 6:55.65

3 WENDY MEDLEY 43 LAKE 7:15.11

4 DEBBIE UTZ 44 LAKE 7:18.92

5 ANNE M. FRAYNE 43 SWOM 7:38.24

--- Ages 45 Through 49 ---

Women 50 Free

1 PAIGE CLEMMENS 45 GOST 34.79

2 SALLY KING 49 CHMS 39.82

3 PATSY KAELIN 46 LAKE 44.91

Women 100 Free

1 PAIGE CLEMMENS 45 GOST 1:15.96

2 MARILYN BLASKE-HULL 47 LAKE 1:22.48

3 SALLY KING 49 CHMS 1:36.62

4 PATSY KAELIN 46 LAKE 1:50.02

Women 400 Free

1 PATSY KAELIN 46 LAKE 8:12.62

Mixed 800 Free

- PATSY KAELIN 46 LAKE 16:40.80 -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 PATSY KAELIN 46 LAKE 31:01.42

Women 50 Back

1 MARILYN BLASKE-HULL 47 LAKE 45.29

2 PAIGE CLEMMENS 45 GOST 49.76

3 SALLY KING 49 CHMS 51.16

Women 100 Back

1 MARILYN BLASKE-HULL 47 LAKE 1:39.63

Women 50 Breast

1 ALICE WRIGHT-BELKNAP 46 LAKE 39.21

2 SALLY KING 49 CHMS 54.93

Women 100 Breast

1 ALICE WRIGHT-BELKNAP 46 LAKE 1:30.02

2 SALLY KING 49 CHMS 1:58.08

Women 50 Fly

1 ALICE WRIGHT-BELKNAP 46 LAKE 38.63

2 PATSY KAELIN 46 LAKE 55.10

3 SALLY KING 49 CHMS 55.71

Women 200 IM

1 PAIGE CLEMMENS 45 GOST 3:30.00

--- Ages 50 Through 54 ---

Women 50 Free

1 SUE JEWELL 54 LAKE 44.35

2 GWYNN BLASER 50 IM 46.24

Women 100 Free

1 GWYNN BLASER 50 IM 1:56.36

Women 200 Free

1 GWYNN BLASER 50 IM 4:35.34

Women 400 Free

1 MARY POHLMANN 52 IM 6:12.19

Women 50 Back

1 JEAN M BAILS 52 MICH 56.84

Women 100 Back

1 MARY POHLMANN 52 IM 1:31.77

2 JEAN M BAILS 52 MICH 2:02.20

Women 200 Back

1 MARY POHLMANN 52 IM 3:13.82

2 JEAN M BAILS 52 MICH 4:20.22

Women 50 Breast

1 SUE JEWELL 54 LAKE 55.38

- JEAN M BAILS 52 MICH DQ -

Women 100 Breast

1 JEAN M BAILS 52 MICH 1:59.57

2 MARY POHLMANN 52 IM 1:59.75

Women 50 Fly

1 SUE JEWELL 54 LAKE 50.27

2 JEAN M BAILS 52 MICH 1:10.33

Women 100 Fly

1 MARY POHLMANN 52 IM 1:40.48

Women 200 IM

1 MARY POHLMANN 52 IM 3:20.93

--- Ages 55 Through 59 ---

Women 50 Free

1 ARDETH MUELLER 56 SLAM 30.83

2 KATHY WATKINS 55 LOUY 57.10

3 JANET C. STEFFEN 56 IM 1:24.52

Women 100 Free

1 ARDETH MUELLER 56 SLAM 1:11.18

2 SUSAN BRADLEY-COX 59 WILD 1:21.82

Women 200 Free

1 SUSAN BRADLEY-COX 59 WILD 2:59.13

Mixed 800 Free

- ARDETH MUELLER 56 SLAM NT -

- SUSAN BRADLEY-COX 59 WILD NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 ARDETH MUELLER 56 SLAM 21:09.91

2 SUSAN BRADLEY-COX 59 WILD 25:05.05

Women 50 Back

1 KATHY WATKINS 55 LOUY 1:18.46

Women 50 Breast

1 KATHY WATKINS 55 LOUY 1:09.32

2 JANET C. STEFFEN 56 IM 1:25.62

Women 100 Breast

1 KATHY WATKINS 55 LOUY 2:38.12

Women 100 Fly

1 ARDETH MUELLER 56 SLAM 1:21.91

--- Ages 60 Through 64 ---

Women 50 Free

1 LYNN MORRIS 64 LOUY 1:01.84

Women 100 Free

1 MARY ANN HARAGAN 63 LAKE 1:36.26

2 ANN STEVENS 63 IM 2:02.35

3 LYNN MORRIS 64 LOUY 2:33.11

Women 200 Free

1 ANN STEVENS 63 IM 4:27.63

Women 400 Free

1 MARY ANN HARAGAN 63 LAKE 7:47.00

Women 50 Back

1 ANN STEVENS 63 IM 1:01.10

Women 100 Back

1 ANN STEVENS 63 IM 2:16.61

Women 100 Breast

1 ANN STEVENS 63 IM 2:21.65

Women 200 IM

1 ANN STEVENS 63 IM 4:46.56

--- Ages 65 Through 69 ---

Women 50 Free

1 CAROL FERGUSON 65 LAKE 43.26

Women 100 Free

1 CAROL FERGUSON 65 LAKE 1:37.45

Women 400 Free

1 MARY JANE MULLINS 66 LAKE 9:33.46

Women 50 Back

1 MARY JANE MULLINS 66 LAKE 55.84

Women 100 Back

1 MARY JANE MULLINS 66 LAKE 2:00.88

Women 200 Back

1 MARY JANE MULLINS 66 LAKE 4:22.02

Women 50 Breast

1 CAROL FERGUSON 65 LAKE 52.91

Women 100 Breast

1 CAROL FERGUSON 65 LAKE 1:58.93

Women 200 Breast

1 CAROL FERGUSON 65 LAKE 4:21.84

Women 50 Fly

1 MARY JANE MULLINS 66 LAKE 1:07.32

Women 200 IM

1 MARY JANE MULLINS 66 LAKE 4:54.31

--- Ages 70 Through 74 ---

Women 50 Free

1 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN 72 MICH 42.99

Women 100 Free

1 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN 72 MICH 1:42.14

2 CLARA SOTAK 72 IM 2:06.33

Women 200 Free

1 CLARA SOTAK 72 IM 4:23.78

Women 400 Free

1 CLARA SOTAK 72 IM 9:03.17

Mixed 800 Free

- LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN 72 MICH 16:14.78 -

- CLARA SOTAK 72 IM 18:23.09 -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN 72 MICH 30:36.77

2 CLARA SOTAK 72 IM 35:01.75

Women 50 Back

1 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN 72 MICH 53.34

Women 100 Breast

1 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN 72 MICH 2:10.45

2 CLARA SOTAK 72 IM 2:46.83

--- Ages 75 Through 79 ---

Women 200 Back

1 EDITH GLUSAC 78 MICH 5:43.91

Women 100 Breast

1 EDITH GLUSAC 78 MICH 2:34.24

Women 400 IM

1 EDITH GLUSAC 78 MICH 13:01.58

--- Ages 19 Through 24 ---

Men 50 Free

1 PAUL WIDMAN 24 CHMS 26.26

Men 100 Free

1 CHAD RIEGLE 22 WILD 1:01.04

2 PAUL WIDMAN 24 CHMS 1:04.27

3 JOSHUA GORDON 24 GCMT 1:08.76

Men 200 Free

1 CHAD RIEGLE 22 WILD 2:21.04

Men 400 Free

1 DEREK MCCLAIN 23 CHMS 5:05.23

2 PAUL WIDMAN 24 CHMS 5:46.35

Men 50 Back

1 PAUL WIDMAN 24 CHMS 36.98

Men 200 Back

1 DEREK MCCLAIN 23 CHMS 2:56.25

Men 50 Breast

1 DEREK MCCLAIN 23 CHMS 35.41

2 PAUL WIDMAN 24 CHMS 43.48

Men 100 Breast

1 DEREK MCCLAIN 23 CHMS 1:20.29

Men 50 Fly

1 PAUL WIDMAN 24 CHMS 29.17

2 CHAD RIEGLE 22 WILD 30.69

3 JOSHUA GORDON 24 GCMT 32.32

Men 100 Fly

1 JOSHUA GORDON 24 GCMT 1:10.69

Men 200 IM

1 DEREK MCCLAIN 23 CHMS 2:38.59

--- Ages 25 Through 29 ---

Men 50 Free

1 JEFF FELTZER 26 CHMS 26.52

2 BRAD KALE 28 WILD 27.03

3 GEOFFREY THOMAS 28 CHMS 27.62

4 BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS 28.10

5 JAY SMITH 28 WILD 28.46

6 CHIP JAWORSKI 27 WILD 29.22

7 RICK KRAUS 27 WILD 29.29

8 SCOTT RUNKLE 29 IM 29.32

9 CHRISTOPHE RUSHMAN 26 GOST 30.38 -

10 MICHAEL A PEPA 29 CHMS 30.47 -

11 TODD FINGERMAN 26 IM 33.24 -

12 ANDREW PERRY 28 GCMT 33.48 -

Men 100 Free

1 BRAD KALE 28 WILD 59.04

2 GEOFFREY THOMAS 28 CHMS 1:03.97

3 SCOTT RUNKLE 29 IM 1:03.98

4 BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS 1:05.78

5 CHRISTOPHER RUSHMAN 26 GOST 1:06.36

6 MICHAEL A PEPA 29 CHMS 1:08.44

7 KEITH D. RAKER 27 WILD 1:08.91

8 TODD FINGERMAN 26 IM 1:19.00

Men 200 Free

1 BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS 2:22.28

2 WILLIAM F. POLK 28 CHMS 2:22.94

3 STEVEN LITCHFIELD 28 WILD 2:23.24

4 MICHAEL A PEPA 29 CHMS 2:55.08

5 TODD FINGERMAN 26 IM 2:57.60

Men 400 Free

1 BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS 4:58.75

2 SCOTT RUNKLE 29 IM 5:02.93

3 WILLIAM F. POLK 28 CHMS 5:07.97

4 CHRISTOPHE RUSHMAN 26 GOST 5:23.70

5 MICHAEL A PEPA 29 CHMS 5:53.23

6 ANDREW PERRY 28 GCMT 6:04.72

7 TODD FINGERMAN 26 IM 6:27.28

Mixed 800 Free

- BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS NT -

- BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS 22:25.31

2 BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS 23:08.82

Men 50 Back

1 BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS 31.95

2 RICK KRAUS 27 WILD 32.46

3 JAY SMITH 28 WILD 33.31

4 BRAD KALE 28 WILD 35.34

5 BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS 42.19

Men 100 Back

1 BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS 1:11.49

2 KEITH D. RAKER 27 WILD 1:27.65

Men 200 Back

1 JAY SMITH 28 WILD 2:41.65

2 BRAD SCHMIED 25 CHMS 2:45.61

3 RICK KRAUS 27 WILD 2:48.94

4 ANDREW PERRY 28 GCMT 3:34.37

Men 50 Breast

1 CHIP JAWORSKI 27 WILD 35.87

2 KEITH D. RAKER 27 WILD 37.92

3 CHRISTOPHER RUSHMAN 26 GOST 38.29

4 BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS 38.98

5 TODD FINGERMAN 26 IM 52.30

Men 100 Breast

1 CHRISTOPHER RUSHMAN 26 GOST 1:23.87

2 CHIP JAWORSKI 27 WILD 1:24.24

3 WILLIAM F. POLK 28 CHMS 1:29.70

4 MICHAEL A PEPA 29 CHMS 1:31.69

5 ANDREW PERRY 28 GCMT 1:54.04

- JEFF FELTZER 26 CHMS DQ -

Men 200 Breast

1 KEITH D. RAKER 27 WILD 3:08.11

2 WILLIAM F. POLK 28 CHMS 3:13.16

Men 50 Fly

1 BRAD KALE 28 WILD 28.11

2 STEVEN LITCHFIELD 28 WILD 29.52

3 BUC SCHULER 29 CHMS 33.59

4 CHIP JAWORSKI 27 WILD 34.15

5 CHRISTOPHER RUSHMAN 26 GOST 35.77

Men 100 Fly

1 STEVEN LITCHFIELD 28 WILD 1:08.90

2 WILLIAM F. POLK 28 CHMS 1:24.90

Men 200 Fly

1 ANDREW PERRY 28 GCMT 3:54.33

Men 200 IM

1 STEVEN LITCHFIELD 28 WILD 2:36.41

2 GEOFFREY THOMAS 28 CHMS 2:44.25

3 SCOTT RUNKLE 29 IM 2:46.02

4 JAY SMITH 28 WILD 2:47.77

5 RICK KRAUS 27 WILD 2:51.23

--- Ages 30 Through 34 ---

Men 50 Free

1 JEFF HOGG 32 CHMS 26.69

2 DALE MERCKER 30 LAKE 27.13

3 JAMES LUEBBE 30 LAKE 28.99

4 JOHN STRANGE 33 IM 32.47

5 BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN 33.39

6 JOSEPH NASTASI 33 CHMS 39.69

Men 100 Free

1 DALE MERCKER 30 LAKE 1:01.18

2 JEFF HOGG 32 CHMS 1:02.58

3 JAMES LUEBBE 30 LAKE 1:05.53

4 BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN 1:16.19

5 JOSEPH NASTASI 33 CHMS 1:33.23

Men 200 Free

1 MICHAEL P. NEAL 33 CHMS 2:10.02

2 JAMES LUEBBE 30 LAKE 2:37.12

3 BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN 2:46.97

4 JOSEPH NASTASI 33 CHMS 3:44.89

Men 400 Free

1 MICHAEL P. NEAL 33 CHMS 4:42.67

2 DALE MERCKER 30 LAKE 4:52.58

3 JEFF HOGG 32 CHMS 5:02.73

4 JOHN STRANGE 33 IM 5:31.98

5 BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN 5:55.71

6 JOSEPH NASTASI 33 CHMS 7:56.14

Mixed 800 Free

- BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN NT -

- JOSEPH NASTASI 33 CHMS NT -

- THOMAS M. MCCULLOUGH 33 WILD NT -

- JOHN STRANGE 33 IM NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN 23:42.51

2 THOMAS M. MCCULLOUGH 33 WILD 27:19.29

Men 50 Back

1 JOSEPH NASTASI 33 CHMS 1:03.87

Men 50 Breast

1 DALE MERCKER 30 LAKE 34.48

2 DAVID ACKERMANN 31 IM 38.21

Men 100 Breast

1 DALE MERCKER 30 LAKE 1:14.53

2 MICHAEL P. NEAL 33 CHMS 1:19.91

3 BRENT RUNKLE 32 CHMS 1:23.06

4 DAVID ACKERMANN 31 IM 1:24.68

5 NORMAN BRISKER 33 GCMT 1:27.43

6 JOHN STRANGE 33 IM 1:32.65

Men 200 Breast

1 DALE MERCKER 30 LAKE 2:47.50

Men 50 Fly

1 DAVID ACKERMANN 31 IM 29.93

2 BRENT RUNKLE 32 CHMS 30.32

3 JEFF HOGG 32 CHMS 30.45

4 JOHN STRANGE 33 IM 32.05

5 JAMES LUEBBE 30 LAKE 32.41

Men 100 Fly

1 BRENT RUNKLE 32 CHMS 1:08.47

2 JOHN STRANGE 33 IM 1:12.07

Men 200 Fly

1 BRENT RUNKLE 32 CHMS 2:46.05

Men 200 IM

1 MICHAEL P. NEAL 33 CHMS 2:29.38

2 JEFF HOGG 32 CHMS 2:44.31

3 BRENT RUNKLE 32 CHMS 2:44.60

4 BRIAN P. HENDRICKSON 34 GRIN 3:27.86

Men 400 IM

1 MICHAEL P. NEAL 33 CHMS 5:25.47

2 BRENT RUNKLE 32 CHMS 5:59.28

--- Ages 35 Through 39 ---

Men 50 Free

1 DAVID BUTTERY 38 LAKE 28.51

2 SCOTT (YI- LIU 35 CHMS 29.35

3 SAM BLYTHE 38 LAKE 29.49

4 JIMBO MARTIN 39 LAKE 30.25

5 MICHAEL FILIPPINI 36 IM 33.16

Men 100 Free

1 RUSSELL WILLIAMS 37 LAKE 1:01.75

2 JIMBO MARTIN 39 LAKE 1:07.39

3 SCOTT (YI- LIU 35 CHMS 1:09.61

4 MICHAEL FILIPPINI 36 IM 1:16.65

Men 200 Free

1 MATTHEW A. PAINTER 38 WILD 2:19.20

2 KIRK BUESE 37 LAKE 2:25.02

3 MICHAEL JOHMANN 35 CHMS 2:26.62

4 JIMBO MARTIN 39 LAKE 2:35.57

5 EDWARD M. POWERS 36 GCMT 2:39.98

6 MICHAEL FILIPPINI 36 IM 3:01.14

7 CHRIS JOHNSON 37 CHMS 3:56.47

Men 400 Free

1 KIRK BUESE 37 LAKE 5:05.55

2 MICHAEL JOHMANN 35 CHMS 5:05.92

3 JIMBO MARTIN 39 LAKE 5:32.72

4 EDWARD M. POWERS 36 GCMT 5:39.83

5 MICHAEL FILIPPINI 36 IM 6:34.52

6 CHRIS JOHNSON 37 CHMS 8:33.36

Mixed 800 Free

- EDWARD M. POWERS 36 GCMT NT -

- JIMBO MARTIN 39 LAKE NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 JIMBO MARTIN 39 LAKE 22:14.70

2 EDWARD M. POWERS 36 GCMT 22:31.04

3 CHRIS JOHNSON 37 CHMS 34:34.69

Men 50 Back

1 MICHAEL JOHMANN 35 CHMS 34.61

2 MICHAEL FILIPPINI 36 IM 44.24

Men 100 Back

1 MATTHEW A. PAINTER 38 WILD 1:10.48

2 MICHAEL JOHMANN 35 CHMS 1:16.22

3 EDWARD M. POWERS 36 GCMT 1:25.50

4 MICHAEL FILIPPINI 36 IM 1:36.17

Men 200 Back

1 MICHAEL JOHMANN 35 CHMS 2:50.73

Men 50 Breast

1 SCOTT (YI- LIU 35 CHMS 39.97

2 RUSSELL WILLIAMS 37 LAKE 40.23

Men 100 Breast

1 SCOTT (YI- LIU 35 CHMS 1:25.60

2 KIRK BUESE 37 LAKE 1:26.54

Men 200 Breast

1 RUSSELL WILLIAMS 37 LAKE 3:08.65

Men 50 Fly

1 SAM BLYTHE 38 LAKE 30.20

2 SCOTT (YI- LIU 35 CHMS 31.98

Men 100 Fly

1 KIRK BUESE 37 LAKE 1:07.48

2 SCOTT (YI- LIU 35 CHMS 1:14.77

3 SAM BLYTHE 38 LAKE 1:16.19

Men 200 IM

1 KIRK BUESE 37 LAKE 2:38.10

2 MICHAEL JOHMANN 35 CHMS 2:48.98

--- Ages 40 Through 44 ---

Men 50 Free

1 CHARLES MIESNER 42 LAKE 29.48

2 MICHAEL GRAVES 42 LAKE 30.71

3 MICHAEL LEMKE 40 CHMS 30.80

4 CHARLEY WADE 44 WILD 32.41

5 CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM 32.68

6 CARLTON ARNOLD 44 LOUY 33.04

7 RICK BLONDELL 44 LAKE 33.49

8 MIKE BERNSTEIN 41 GRIN 34.31

Men 100 Free

1 EDWARD BELL 44 CHMS 1:01.66

2 CHUCK LAMBERT 40 LAKE 1:02.89

3 BRYAN REED 41 WILD 1:03.38

4 JAMES HUGUENARD 43 CHMS 1:09.58

5 EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE 44 IM 1:10.44

6 CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM 1:13.34

7 ROBERT S. WRIGHT 44 GCMT 1:16.93

8 RICK BLONDELL 44 LAKE 1:17.41

9 MIKE BERNSTEIN 41 GRIN 1:25.16 -

10 MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS 1:30.58 -

Men 200 Free

1 EDWARD BELL 44 CHMS 2:19.96

2 CHUCK LAMBERT 40 LAKE 2:21.32

3 MICHAEL LEMKE 40 CHMS 2:27.63

4 BRYAN REED 41 WILD 2:29.29

5 CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM 2:48.14

6 CHARLEY WADE 44 WILD 2:49.82

7 DAVID JACKSON 40 LOUY 2:53.77

8 RICK BLONDELL 44 LAKE 2:59.22

9 MIKE BERNSTEIN 41 GRIN 3:18.36 -

10 MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS 3:25.26 -

Men 400 Free

1 JIM GRUBBS 42 CHMS 4:58.67

2 CHARLES MIESNER 42 LAKE 5:48.54

3 CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM 5:54.01

4 CHARLEY WADE 44 WILD 6:06.01

5 DAVID JACKSON 40 LOUY 6:07.01

6 MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS 6:49.28

7 MIKE BERNSTEIN 41 GRIN 7:14.99

Mixed 800 Free

- CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM NT -

- MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM 23:43.19

2 MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS 27:04.33

Men 50 Back

1 CHARLES MIESNER 42 LAKE 36.38

2 DAVID JACKSON 40 LOUY 37.56

3 BRYAN REED 41 WILD 38.34

4 CHUCK LAMBERT 40 LAKE 39.35

5 JAMES HUGUENARD 43 CHMS 39.80

6 DIGGER HART 40 BCM 43.40

Men 100 Back

1 CHUCK LAMBERT 40 LAKE 1:19.59

2 DAVID JACKSON 40 LOUY 1:23.21

3 JAMES HUGUENARD 43 CHMS 1:27.92

4 EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE 44 IM 1:35.86

5 MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS 2:00.94

Men 200 Back

1 DAVID JACKSON 40 LOUY 3:09.35

Men 50 Breast

1 JAMES HUGUENARD 43 CHMS 37.90

2 EDWARD BELL 44 CHMS 40.07

3 BRYAN REED 41 WILD 40.63

4 EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE 44 IM 40.82

Men 100 Breast

1 JAMES HUGUENARD 43 CHMS 1:19.31

2 CHUCK LAMBERT 40 LAKE 1:28.82

3 RICK BLONDELL 44 LAKE 1:44.36

4 MARK STAMBAUGH 42 CHMS 1:58.79

Men 200 Breast

1 JAMES HUGUENARD 43 CHMS 2:55.95

2 LARRY KRESS 42 DMS 3:11.54

3 ROBERT S. WRIGHT 44 GCMT 3:43.06

Men 50 Fly

1 BRYAN REED 41 WILD 30.19

2 CHARLES MIESNER 42 LAKE 30.33

3 JIM GRUBBS 42 CHMS 30.48

4 MICHAEL LEMKE 40 CHMS 31.30

5 EDWARD BELL 44 CHMS 32.71

6 CHARLEY WADE 44 WILD 33.67

7 DIGGER HART 40 BCM 34.59

8 MICHAEL GRAVES 42 LAKE 34.96

9 DAVID JACKSON 40 LOUY 35.67 -

10 CHARLES F FRANCKE 41 BCM 36.20 -

11 EKKEHARD SCHOETTLE 44 IM 38.00 -

12 RICK BLONDELL 44 LAKE 43.48 -

Men 100 Fly

1 JIM GRUBBS 42 CHMS 1:06.90

2 MICHAEL LEMKE 40 CHMS 1:10.81

3 CHARLES MIESNER 42 LAKE 1:11.49

4 CARLTON ARNOLD 44 LOUY 1:18.36

Men 200 Fly

1 JIM GRUBBS 42 CHMS 2:43.61

2 MICHAEL LEMKE 40 CHMS 2:46.58

3 CARLTON ARNOLD 44 LOUY 3:17.17

4 MICHAEL GRAVES 42 LAKE 4:09.81

Men 200 IM

1 JIM GRUBBS 42 CHMS 2:37.86

2 CHUCK LAMBERT 40 LAKE 2:43.30

3 EDWARD BELL 44 CHMS 2:47.33

4 MICHAEL LEMKE 40 CHMS 2:47.82

5 CHARLEY WADE 44 WILD 3:07.32

Men 400 IM

1 JIM GRUBBS 42 CHMS 5:47.80

2 CHARLEY WADE 44 WILD 6:48.60

3 CARLTON ARNOLD 44 LOUY 8:13.85

--- Ages 45 Through 49 ---

Men 50 Free

1 TOM GRANT 46 LAKE 32.60

2 TOM ATKINSON 48 CHMS 36.20

Men 100 Free

1 CHARLES E CARTER 45 LAKE 1:09.16

2 BRADFORD WOELFEL 47 GCMT 1:11.78

3 THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS 1:12.85

4 BOB MEANS 45 CHMS 1:13.81

5 ROBERT JOYCE 48 GCMT 1:15.19

6 WILLIAM WITTIG 47 LAKE 1:34.36

Men 200 Free

1 THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS 2:33.82

2 BOB MEANS 45 CHMS 2:42.25

3 CHARLES E CARTER 45 LAKE 2:44.26

4 BRADFORD WOELFEL 47 GCMT 2:55.20

Men 400 Free

1 FRANK L. THOMPSON 45 MICH 5:07.47

2 THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS 5:19.18

Mixed 800 Free

- THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS NT -

- FRANK DIEBOLD 49 UNAT NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS 21:00.53

2 FRANK DIEBOLD 49 UNAT 27:31.29

Men 50 Back

1 FRANK L. THOMPSON 45 MICH 35.23

2 TOM GRANT 46 LAKE 42.64

3 BOB MEANS 45 CHMS 44.13

Men 100 Back

1 FRANK L. THOMPSON 45 MICH 1:14.14

2 BRADFORD WOELFEL 47 GCMT 1:28.48

3 TOM GRANT 46 LAKE 1:32.14

4 BOB MEANS 45 CHMS 1:37.00

Men 200 Back

1 FRANK L. THOMPSON 45 MICH 2:40.36

2 WILLIAM TINGLEY 47 LAKE 2:47.23

3 TOM GRANT 46 LAKE 3:25.35

Men 50 Breast

1 ROBERT JOYCE 48 GCMT 41.14

2 ALLEN MARCUM 47 WILD 43.85

3 THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS 44.03

4 TOM ATKINSON 48 CHMS 47.11

Men 100 Breast

1 THOMAS MESTER 46 CHMS 1:31.53

2 TOM ATKINSON 48 CHMS 1:44.27

Men 200 Breast

1 ALLEN MARCUM 47 WILD 3:45.04

Men 50 Fly

1 BRADFORD WOELFEL 47 GCMT 31.56

2 LARRY RINGER 49 GCMT 36.72

Men 100 Fly

1 TOM ATKINSON 48 CHMS 1:39.91

Men 200 IM

1 FRANK L. THOMPSON 45 MICH 2:44.57

2 CHARLES E CARTER 45 LAKE 3:01.67

3 TOM ATKINSON 48 CHMS 3:26.72

--- Ages 50 Through 54 ---

Men 50 Free

1 DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH 30.60

2 THOMAS M. FINNEGAN 51 LAKE 30.84

3 THEODORE M WATHEN 50 LAKE 30.93

4 DAN BEHR 52 CHMS 31.06

5 LARRY HUNT 50 CHMS 32.33

6 GLENN H. HUBBUCH 52 LAKE 32.45

7 JAMES GOODWIN 50 LAKE 33.00

8 RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 42.03

Men 100 Free

1 GEORGE T DODGE 52 CHMS 1:09.66

2 LARRY HUNT 50 CHMS 1:13.43

3 GLENN H. HUBBUCH 52 LAKE 1:14.73

4 RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 1:38.53

Men 200 Free

1 DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH 2:39.62

2 GEORGE T DODGE 52 CHMS 2:40.37

3 THEODORE M WATHEN 50 LAKE 2:49.35

4 GLENN H. HUBBUCH 52 LAKE 2:52.20

5 NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 3:12.36

6 RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 4:08.57

Men 400 Free

1 JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS 5:29.13

2 DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH 5:53.22

3 LARRY HUNT 50 CHMS 6:03.41

4 THEODORE M WATHEN 50 LAKE 6:05.67

5 NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 6:44.24

6 RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 8:54.16

Mixed 800 Free

- THOMAS M. FINNEGAN 51 LAKE 13:10.19 -

- NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 14:12.82 -

- RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 18:03.51 -

- JOHN B. GRIFFIN 50 UNAT NT -

- JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS NT -

- DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS 21:46.32

2 DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH 24:22.04

3 THOMAS M. FINNEGAN 51 LAKE 24:35.45

4 NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 26:17.11

5 JOHN B. GRIFFIN 50 UNAT 26:20.01

6 RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 34:59.81

Men 50 Back

1 THOMAS M. FINNEGAN 51 LAKE 36.15

2 DAN BEHR 52 CHMS 37.12

3 DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH 41.89

4 NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 45.35

5 RANDALL R. DUFOUR 50 LAKE 58.75

Men 100 Back

1 DAN BEHR 52 CHMS 1:22.41

2 JOHN B. GRIFFIN 50 UNAT 1:34.42

Men 200 Back

1 DAN BEHR 52 CHMS 3:00.91

2 JOHN B. GRIFFIN 50 UNAT 3:21.79

Men 50 Breast

1 LARRY HUNT 50 CHMS 39.03

2 GEORGE T DODGE 52 CHMS 39.33

3 JAMES GOODWIN 50 LAKE 39.78

Men 100 Breast

1 LARRY HUNT 50 CHMS 1:30.82

2 GEORGE T DODGE 52 CHMS 1:32.79

3 NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 1:43.77

Men 200 Breast

1 GEORGE T DODGE 52 CHMS 3:18.63

2 JAMES GOODWIN 50 LAKE 3:20.57

3 LARRY HUNT 50 CHMS 3:24.30

4 DONALD J KROEGER 53 MICH 3:32.63

5 NORVIN L CASPER 50 CHMS 4:03.05

Men 50 Fly

1 DAN BEHR 52 CHMS 33.73

2 ROBERT R. O'KEEFE 53 GCMT 33.89

3 GLENN H. HUBBUCH 52 LAKE 34.46

Men 100 Fly

1 JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS 1:19.76

Men 200 Fly

1 JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS 3:15.79

2 GEORGE T DODGE 52 CHMS 3:19.83

Men 200 IM

1 JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS 2:58.43

2 DAN BEHR 52 CHMS 2:58.87

3 THEODORE M WATHEN 50 LAKE 3:08.94

Men 400 IM

1 JOHN M GRAHAM 51 CHMS 6:35.21

2 THEODORE M WATHEN 50 LAKE 6:48.46

--- Ages 55 Through 59 ---

Men 50 Free

1 MARTIN M. O'TOOLE 57 LAKE 36.14

2 RICHARD V. SCHEU 56 LAKE 37.32

3 RALPH G. JOHANSON 57 CHMS 37.58

Men 100 Free

1 MARTIN M. O'TOOLE 57 LAKE 1:23.82

2 RICHARD V. SCHEU 56 LAKE 1:24.01

Men 200 Free

1 RICHARD V. SCHEU 56 LAKE 3:14.15

Men 400 Free

1 ROBERT TESCH 56 WILD 5:44.42

2 RICHARD V. SCHEU 56 LAKE 6:59.86

Mixed 800 Free

- ROBERT TESCH 56 WILD NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 ROBERT TESCH 56 WILD 22:51.10

Men 50 Back

1 RALPH G. JOHANSON 57 CHMS 50.77

Men 200 Back

1 ROBERT TESCH 56 WILD 3:33.73

Men 50 Breast

1 RALPH G. JOHANSON 57 CHMS 43.54

2 MARTIN M. O'TOOLE 57 LAKE 45.01

Men 100 Breast

1 RALPH G. JOHANSON 57 CHMS 1:38.82

Men 200 Breast

1 RALPH G. JOHANSON 57 CHMS 3:48.10

Men 50 Fly

1 RICHARD V. SCHEU 56 LAKE 49.72

Men 100 Fly

1 ROBERT TESCH 56 WILD 1:31.71

Men 400 IM

1 ROBERT TESCH 56 WILD 7:27.39

--- Ages 60 Through 64 ---

Men 200 Free

1 BOB MILLER 62 LAKE 3:28.13

Men 400 Free

1 LARRY A GOOD 63 IM 5:45.99

2 BOB MILLER 62 LAKE 7:29.30

Mixed 800 Free

- LARRY A GOOD 63 IM NT -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 LARRY A GOOD 63 IM 22:37.08

Men 200 Back

1 LARRY A GOOD 63 IM 3:07.54

Men 100 Breast

1 LARRY A GOOD 63 IM 1:38.37

Men 200 IM

1 LARRY A GOOD 63 IM 3:10.77

Men 400 IM

1 LARRY A GOOD 63 IM 6:45.59

--- Ages 65 Through 69 ---

Men 400 Free

1 LOUIS RIVER 67 IM 7:49.30

Mixed 800 Free

- STEPHEN M MULLINS 65 IM 14:24.32 -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 STEPHEN M MULLINS 65 IM 27:01.29

Men 200 Back

1 LOUIS RIVER 67 IM 4:40.83

Men 200 Breast

1 STEPHEN M MULLINS 65 IM 4:54.00

Men 100 Fly

1 LOUIS RIVER 67 IM 2:32.21

Men 200 IM

1 LOUIS RIVER 67 IM 4:30.89

Men 400 IM

1 STEPHEN M MULLINS 65 IM 8:55.17

2 LOUIS RIVER 67 IM 9:37.72

--- Ages 70 Through 74 ---

Men 50 Free

1 ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 33.99

2 MATTHEW FLANAGAN 71 WILD 36.35

3 DOUG STRONG 72 GRIN 45.68

Men 100 Free

1 ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 1:22.14

Men 200 Free

1 ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 3:11.87

2 DOUG STRONG 72 GRIN 3:38.61

Men 400 Free

1 ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 6:54.86

Mixed 800 Free

- ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 14:38.68 -

Mixed 1500 Free

1 ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 27:41.96

Men 50 Back

1 MATTHEW FLANAGAN 71 WILD 46.80

Men 100 Back

1 MATTHEW FLANAGAN 71 WILD 1:44.74

Men 50 Breast

1 MATTHEW FLANAGAN 71 WILD 47.05

Men 100 Breast

1 MATTHEW FLANAGAN 71 WILD 1:46.43

Men 200 Breast

1 DOUG STRONG 72 GRIN 5:20.52

Men 50 Fly

1 MATTHEW FLANAGAN 71 WILD 42.15

Men 100 Fly

1 DOUG STRONG 72 GRIN 2:25.64

Men 200 Fly

1 DOUG STRONG 72 GRIN 5:57.40

Men 200 IM

1 ROBERT S. BLAKE 72 SLAM 4:16.74

--- Ages 80 Through 84 ---

Men 100 Back

1 DAVE MALBROUGH 84 FMM 1:42.92

--- Ages 100 Through 119 ---

Women 200 R-Free

1 CHMS A W-100 CHMS 2:05.55

ANGELA FOX-31 DONNA JOHNSON-29 JULIE HOWARD-23 G. GATTI-34

2 CHMS B W-100 CHMS 2:16.62

KIM MONAGHAN-27 MICHELLE WARD-28 KAY BLACKWOOD-29 BRIDGET NASTASI-30

3 CHMS C W-100 CHMS 2:20.74

M. PHILLIPS-23 E. KINNAIRD-33 C. KLINGENFUS-26 FLAVIA BERETTA-24

Women 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS A W-100 CHMS 2:25.71

2 CHMS B W-100 CHMS 3:05.23

--- Ages 120 Through 159 ---

Women 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters W-120 LAKE 2:18.70

SUZANNE HAWKINS-30 C. DONNELY-35 LINDA JAYAWEERA-30 SUSAN AUGUSTUS-30

Women 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters A W-120 LAKE 2:31.34

CYNTHIA WOERTZ-27 C. DONNELY-35 P. HAEBERLIN-33 SUSAN AUGUSTUS-30

2 CHMS W-120 CHMS 2:32.37

3 GCMT W-120 GCMT 2:35.12

LAURA WRIGHT-39 PAM ALLEN-41 TRACY PECK-30 PAM BECK-40

4 LOUY W-120 LOUY 3:01.32

AMY JORDAN-38 SALLIE DILAURA-39 DANA FRANKS-23 G. GILLIM-43

5 Lakeside Masters B W-120 LAKE 3:01.88

SUZANNE HAWKINS-30 LINDA JAYAWEERA-30 PATSY KAELIN-46 LISA STEARNS-39

6 Wildcat Masters B W-120 WILD 3:20.46

MARCI CASEY-33 E. WADE HALL-28 KARA KELLY-20 S. BRADLEY-COX-59

--- Ages 160 Through 199 ---

Women 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters W-160 LAKE 2:09.59

AMY POPE-36 WRIGHT-BELKNAP -46 PAM MARTIN-39 DEBBIE COX-42

2 LOUY W-160 LOUY 3:05.64

SALLIE DILAURA-39 LYNN MORRIS-64 G. GILLIM-43 AMY JORDAN-38

Women 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters W-160 LAKE 2:22.70

AMY POPE-36 WRIGHT-BELKNAP -46 PAM MARTIN-39 DEBBIE COX-42

2 Wildcat Masters A W-160 WILD 2:34.31

3 Lakeside Masters W-160 LAKE 2:56.89

M. BLASKE-HULL-47 WENDY MEDLEY-43 DEBBIE UTZ-44 MARY GRAVES-40

4 3039 CHMS W-160 CHMS 3:33.37

--- Ages 200 Through 239 ---

Women 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters W-200 LAKE 2:41.53

MARY GRAVES-40 WENDY MEDLEY-43 DEBBIE UTZ-44 MEME HABICH-82

--- Ages 240 Through 279 ---

Women 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters W-240 LAKE 3:04.89

M. MULLINS-66 CAROL FERGUSON-65 SUE JEWELL-54 M. HARAGAN-63

Women 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters W-240 LAKE 3:21.43

M. MULLINS-66 CAROL FERGUSON-65 SUE JEWELL-54 M. HARAGAN-63

--- Ages 76 Through 99 ---

Men 200 R-Free

1 CHMS M-76 CHMS 1:49.18

JEFF FELTZER-26 DEREK MCCLAIN-23 PAUL WIDMAN-24 BRAD SCHMIED-25

--- Ages 100 Through 119 ---

Men 200 R-Free

1 CHMS M-100 CHMS 1:56.94

WILLIAM F. POLK-28 MICHAEL A PEPA-29 BUC SCHULER-29 GEOFFREY THOMAS-28

Men 200 R-Medley

1 Wildcat Masters M-100 WILD 2:03.27

CHIP JAWORSKI-27 KEITH D. RAKER-27 CHAD RIEGLE-22 T. MCCULLOUGH-33

2 CHMS M-100 CHMS 2:04.93

BRAD SCHMIED-25 GEOFFREY THOMAS-28 DEREK MCCLAIN-23 PAUL WIDMAN-24

--- Ages 120 Through 159 ---

Men 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters M-120 LAKE 1:52.04

R. WILLIAMS-37 DALE MERCKER-30 SAM BLYTHE-38 JAMES LUEBBE-30

2 CHMS A M-120 CHMS 1:52.38

JEFF HOGG-32 MICHAEL JOHMANN-35 BRENT RUNKLE-32 MICHAEL P. NEAL-33

Men 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS M-120 CHMS 2:05.82

2 Lakeside Masters M-120 LAKE 2:08.73

KIRK BUESE-37 DALE MERCKER-30 SAM BLYTHE-38 JAMES LUEBBE-30

3 GCMT M-120 GCMT 2:26.29

E. POWERS-36 ROBERT JOYCE-48 JOSHUA GORDON-24 R. WRIGHT-44

--- Ages 160 Through 199 ---

Men 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters A M-160 LAKE 1:59.04

CHARLES MIESNER-42 KIRK BUESE-37 CHUCK LAMBERT-40 T. WATHEN-50

2 CHMS M-160 CHMS 2:02.62

JAMES HUGUENARD-43 THOMAS MESTER-46 SCOTT (YI- LIU-35 MICHAEL LEMKE-40

3 Lakeside Masters B M-160 LAKE 2:05.68

TOM GRANT-46 RICK BLONDELL-44 DAVID BUTTERY-38 MICHAEL GRAVES-42

4 CHMS B M-160 CHMS 2:34.34

CHRIS JOHNSON-37 JOSEPH NASTASI-33 MARK STAMBAUGH-42 TOM ATKINSON-48

Men 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS B M-160 CHMS 2:11.84

2 Lakeside Masters A M-160 LAKE 2:16.62

CHARLES MIESNER-42 R. WILLIAMS-37 CHUCK LAMBERT-40 T. WATHEN-50

3 Wildcat Masters M-160 WILD 2:21.06

ALLEN MARCUM-47 M. PAINTER-38 BRYAN REED-41 CHARLEY WADE-44

4 Lakeside Masters B M-160 LAKE 2:43.92

TOM GRANT-46 RICK BLONDELL-44 JIMBO MARTIN-39 R. DUFOUR-50

5 CHMS A M-160 CHMS 2:50.15

MARK STAMBAUGH-42 THOMAS MESTER-46 SCOTT (YI- LIU-35 CHRIS JOHNSON-37

--- Ages 200 Through 239 ---

Men 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters A M-200 LAKE 2:03.22

WILLIAM TINGLEY-47 JAMES GOODWIN-50 G. HUBBUCH-52 T. FINNEGAN-51

2 CHMS M-200 CHMS 2:06.96

DAN BEHR-52 LARRY HUNT-50 GEORGE T DODGE-52 JOHN M GRAHAM-51

Men 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters A M-200 LAKE 2:16.04

WILLIAM TINGLEY-47 JAMES GOODWIN-50 G. HUBBUCH-52 T. FINNEGAN-51

2 CHMS A M-200 CHMS 2:23.92

3 CHMS B M-200 CHMS 2:37.98

NORVIN L CASPER-50 R. JOHANSON-57 TOM ATKINSON-48 LARRY HUNT-50

4 Lakeside Masters B M-200 LAKE 2:57.21

C. CARTER-45 M. O'TOOLE-57 R. SCHEU-56 BOB MILLER-62

--- Ages 76 Through 99 ---

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 CHMS X-76 CHMS 2:03.00

DEREK MCCLAIN-23M FLAVIA BERETTA-24W KIM MONAGHAN-27W PAUL WIDMAN-24M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS X-76 CHMS 2:15.02

DONNA JOHNSON-29W JULIE HOWARD-23W DEREK MCCLAIN-23M PAUL WIDMAN-24M

--- Ages 100 Through 119 ---

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 Wildcat Masters X-100 WILD 1:59.02

S. LITCHFIELD-28M KARA KELLY-20W BRAD KALE-28M E. WADE HALL-28W

2 CHMS A X-100 CHMS 2:03.54

WILLIAM F. POLK-28MDONNA JOHNSON-29W BRIDGET NASTASI-30WBRAD SCHMIED-25M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 CHMS A X-100 CHMS 2:15.77

BRAD SCHMIED-25M JEFF FELTZER-26M BRIDGET NASTASI-30WKAY BLACKWOOD-29W

2 GCMT X-100 GCMT 2:31.28

J. BRISKER-31W NORMAN BRISKER-33M JOSHUA GORDON-24M RUTH PERRY-28W

3 CHMS B X-100 CHMS 2:32.73

MICHAEL JOHMANN-35MM. PHILLIPS-23W MICHELLE WARD-28W WILLIAM F. POLK-28M

--- Ages 120 Through 159 ---

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 CHMS A X-120 CHMS 1:56.13

JEFF HOGG-32M G. GATTI-34W ANGELA FOX-31W MICHAEL P. NEAL-33M

2 Lakeside Masters A X-120 LAKE 2:01.54

AMY POPE-36W SUSAN AUGUSTUS-30W DALE MERCKER-30M SAM BLYTHE-38M

3 CHMS B X-120 CHMS 2:09.38

BRENT RUNKLE-32M KAY BLACKWOOD-29W MICHELLE WARD-28W MICHAEL LEMKE-40M

4 Illinois Masters X-120 IM 2:12.06

SANDRA L LEHR-27W CHERYL A KELLER-34WSCOTT RUNKLE-29M JOHN STRANGE-33M

5 Wildcat Masters X-120 WILD 2:12.47

CHAD RIEGLE-22M KEITH D. RAKER-27M MARCI CASEY-33W MEG SMATH-40W

6 GCMT X-120 GCMT 2:13.86

E. POWERS-36M B. WOELFEL-47M LAURA WRIGHT-39W TRACY PECK-30W

7 Lakeside Masters C X-120 LAKE 2:14.87

LINDA JAYAWEERA-30WWRIGHT-BELKNAP -46WCHARLES MIESNER-42MKIRK BUESE-37M

8 LOUY X-120 LOUY 2:24.55

CARLTON ARNOLD-44M DANA FRANKS-23W G. GILLIM-43W DAVID JACKSON-40M

9 CHMS C X-120 CHMS 2:35.41

C. KLINGENFUS-26W COLEEN ATKINSON-33WMICHAEL JOHMANN-35MTOM ATKINSON-48M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters A X-120 LAKE 2:16.63

SUZANNE HAWKINS-30WDALE MERCKER-30M SUSAN AUGUSTUS-30W JAMES LUEBBE-30M

2 CHMS A X-120 CHMS 2:18.87

G. GATTI-34W MICHAEL P. NEAL-33MJEFF HOGG-32M ANGELA FOX-31W

3 Lakeside Masters B X-120 LAKE 2:20.86

C. DONNELY-35W R. WILLIAMS-37M CHUCK LAMBERT-40M LINDA JAYAWEERA-30W

4 Wildcat Masters X-120 WILD 2:23.79

MARCI CASEY-33W CHIP JAWORSKI-27M BRYAN REED-41M KARA KELLY-20W

5 CHMS B X-120 CHMS 2:24.86

E. KINNAIRD-33W JAMES HUGUENARD-43MBRENT RUNKLE-32M KIM MONAGHAN-27W

6 Illinois Masters X-120 IM 2:35.93

SANDRA L LEHR-27W CHERYL A KELLER-34WSCOTT RUNKLE-29M JOHN STRANGE-33M

--- Ages 160 Through 199 ---

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters A X-160 LAKE 2:03.85

PAM MARTIN-39W JIMBO MARTIN-39M DEBBIE COX-42W CHUCK LAMBERT-40M

2 GCMT X-160 GCMT 2:15.15

PAM BECK-40W PAM ALLEN-41W R. WRIGHT-44M ROBERT JOYCE-48M

3 Lakeside Masters B X-160 LAKE 2:16.70

JAMES GOODWIN-50M C. CARTER-45M C. DONNELY-35W P. HAEBERLIN-33W

4 Lakeside Masters C X-160 LAKE 2:19.53

WENDY MEDLEY-43W DEBBIE UTZ-44W RICK BLONDELL-44M T. WATHEN-50M

5 Wildcat Masters B X-160 WILD 2:19.61

S. BRADLEY-COX-59W BRYAN REED-41M ROBERT TESCH-56M SARAJANE DOTY-41W

6 CHMS X-160 CHMS 2:24.25

JIM GRUBBS-42M BARB BELL-43W SALLY KING-49W EDWARD BELL-44M

7 Wildcat Masters A X-160 WILD 2:36.83

M. PAINTER-38M CHARLEY WADE-44M GAIL O'MALLEY-42W JANICE KREGOR-41W

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters A X-160 LAKE 2:13.67

WILLIAM TINGLEY-47MWRIGHT-BELKNAP -46WSAM BLYTHE-38M AMY POPE-36W

2 Lakeside Masters B X-160 LAKE 2:23.44

PAM MARTIN-39W CHARLES MIESNER-42MJIMBO MARTIN-39M DEBBIE COX-42W

3 Lakeside Masters C X-160 LAKE 2:45.94

TOM GRANT-46M WENDY MEDLEY-43W DEBBIE UTZ-44W RICK BLONDELL-44M

4 LOUY X-160 LOUY 2:51.17

DAVID JACKSON-40M AMY JORDAN-38W SALLIE DILAURA-39W CARLTON ARNOLD-44M

5 Illinois Masters X-160 IM 3:13.88

ANN STEVENS-63W CLARA SOTAK-72W TODD FINGERMAN-26M MARK PEISER-31M

--- Ages 200 Through 239 ---

Mixed 200 R-Free

1 Lakeside Masters A X-200 LAKE 2:24.66

T. FINNEGAN-51M G. HUBBUCH-52M M. BLASKE-HULL-47W SUE JEWELL-54W

2 Lakeside Masters B X-200 LAKE 3:43.54

WILLIAM TINGLEY-47MMARY GRAVES-40W JOANNE TINGLEY-71W JACK TINGLEY-45M

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters X-200 LAKE 2:42.05

MARY GRAVES-40W M. O'TOOLE-57M G. HUBBUCH-52M SUE JEWELL-54W

2 Illinois Masters X-200 IM 3:15.58

GWYNN BLASER-50W MARY POHLMANN-52W LARRY A GOOD-63M LOUIS RIVER-67M

--- Ages 240 Through 279 ---

Mixed 200 R-Medley

1 Lakeside Masters A X-240 LAKE 3:05.16

M. MULLINS-66W CAROL FERGUSON-65W T. FINNEGAN-51M BOB MILLER-62M

2 Lakeside Masters B X-240 LAKE 3:08.57

M. HARAGAN-63W JAMES GOODWIN-50M T. WATHEN-50M MEME HABICH-82W