The Seventh Lakeside Mile 416-0008
                 December 15, 1996 Lakeside Club, Louisville, KY

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1019       MARGO LYNCH            24  WILD           5:05.32        -  
  2     1052       DANA FRANKS            23  LOUY           7:02.51        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1019       MARGO LYNCH            24  WILD          10:14.32        -  
  2     1052       DANA FRANKS            23  LOUY          14:16.50        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1019       MARGO LYNCH            24  WILD          19:17.70        -  
               35.03     1:13.02     1:51.49     2:30.02                       
             3:08.49     3:47.64     4:26.45     5:05.32                       
             5:43.98     6:22.54     7:01.11     7:39.79                       
             8:18.37     8:57.11     9:35.74    10:14.32                       
            10:53.05    11:31.50    12:10.26    12:49.05                       
            13:27.98    14:06.91    14:45.92    15:24.95                       
            16:03.79    16:42.49    17:21.60    18:00.58                       
            18:39.61    19:17.70                                               
  2     1052       DANA FRANKS            23  LOUY          27:07.74        -  
               43.08     1:36.05     2:28.93     3:23.57                       
             4:18.10     5:13.22     6:07.74     7:02.51                       
             7:56.77     8:51.05     9:45.90    10:38.41                       
            11:33.64    12:27.97    13:22.23    14:16.50                       
            15:11.95    16:07.07    17:02.68    17:58.68                       
            18:54.20    19:49.94    20:45.17    21:40.04                       
            22:35.67    23:30.80    24:25.58    25:20.27                       
            26:14.81    27:07.74                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1018       WENDY HIPSKIND         25  WILD           4:45.11        -  
  2     1035       DONNA JOHNSON          29  CHMS           4:47.61        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1018       WENDY HIPSKIND         25  WILD           9:33.53        -  
  2     1035       DONNA JOHNSON          29  CHMS           9:42.53        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1018       WENDY HIPSKIND         25  WILD          18:01.16        -  
               33.07     1:08.32     1:44.60     2:20.62                       
             2:56.77     3:32.99     4:09.04     4:45.11                       
             5:21.19     5:57.52     6:33.49     7:09.75                       
             7:45.72     8:21.42     8:57.45     9:33.53                       
            10:09.91    10:46.18    11:22.64    11:59.04                       
            12:35.37    13:11.39    13:47.97    14:24.41                       
            15:00.67    15:37.04    16:12.75    16:49.71                       
            17:25.95    18:01.16                                               
  2     1035       DONNA JOHNSON          29  CHMS          18:21.68        -  
               32.93     1:08.64     1:45.02     2:21.55                       
             2:57.89     3:34.41     4:10.95     4:47.61                       
             5:24.25     6:00.94     6:37.51     7:14.43                       
             7:51.39     8:28.44     9:05.49     9:42.53                       
            10:19.57    10:57.08    11:34.33    12:11.77                       
            12:48.92    13:26.12    14:03.29    14:40.59                       
            15:17.96    15:55.47    16:32.32    17:09.10                       
            17:45.74    18:21.68                                               
 
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1035       DONNA JOHNSON          29  CHMS           1:31.41        -  
               43.48     1:31.41                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1051       CAROLINE DONNELLY      34  LAKE           5:42.10        -  
  2     1004       DONNA ANDERSON         30  UN             5:44.47        -  
  3     1026       LORNA PATRICK          31  WILD           7:10.30        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1004       DONNA ANDERSON         30  UN            11:37.04        -  
  2     1051       CAROLINE DONNELLY      34  LAKE          11:39.33        -  
  3     1026       LORNA PATRICK          31  WILD          14:22.03        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1004       DONNA ANDERSON         30  UN            21:53.74        -  
               39.79     1:22.63     2:06.10     2:49.59                       
             3:33.27     4:17.02     5:00.76     5:44.47                       
             6:28.51     7:12.14     7:56.41     8:40.56                       
             9:24.90    10:08.74    10:52.51    11:37.04                       
            12:21.24    13:05.14    13:49.16    14:33.16                       
            15:17.51    16:00.95    16:44.37    17:28.71                       
            18:12.96    18:57.66    19:41.89    20:26.50                       
            21:10.72    21:53.74                                               
  2     1051       CAROLINE DONNELLY      34  LAKE          22:10.98        -  
               37.44     1:18.89     2:02.30     2:45.89                       
             3:29.57     4:13.36     4:57.45     5:42.10                       
             6:26.71     7:11.17     7:55.34     8:39.64                       
             9:24.43    10:09.52    10:54.53    11:39.33                       
            12:24.64    13:10.11    13:55.03    14:40.45                       
            15:25.79    16:11.02    16:56.61    17:42.12                       
            18:27.84    19:13.34    19:58.53    20:43.82                       
            21:28.37    22:10.98                                               
  3     1026       LORNA PATRICK          31  WILD          27:17.99        -  
               51.89     1:45.24     2:39.17     3:33.03                       
             4:27.76     5:21.99     6:16.23     7:10.30                       
             8:03.81     8:57.39     9:51.09    10:45.25                       
            11:39.60    12:33.41    13:27.31    14:22.03                       
            15:18.11    16:13.59    17:08.45    18:04.45                       
            18:59.80    19:55.29    20:51.51    21:48.13                       
            22:43.25    23:38.42    24:33.68    25:29.02                       
            26:24.74    27:17.99                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1014       LISA STEARNS           39  LAKE           7:15.08        -  
  2     1011       MARISA FORD            36  LAKE           7:46.02        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1014       LISA STEARNS           39  LAKE          14:37.22        -  
  2     1011       MARISA FORD            36  LAKE          15:54.83        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1014       LISA STEARNS           39  LAKE          27:25.67        -  
               48.16     1:42.58     2:38.13     3:32.87                       
             4:28.13     5:23.54     6:19.78     7:15.08                       
             8:09.67     9:05.01    10:01.03    10:56.38                       
            11:51.75    12:47.82    13:42.73    14:37.22                       
            15:32.97    16:27.33    17:22.87    18:19.20                       
            19:14.05    20:09.46    21:04.57    22:00.85                       
            22:57.01    23:51.21    24:46.22    25:40.86                       
            26:35.22    27:26.61                                               
  2     1011       MARISA FORD            36  LAKE          30:00.79        -  
               46.87     1:42.08     2:42.18     3:41.66                       
             4:42.56     5:43.40     6:44.61     7:46.02                       
             8:46.78     9:46.83    10:47.79    11:49.69                       
            12:50.81    13:53.87    14:55.31    15:54.83                       
            16:55.01    17:55.54    18:56.83    19:58.07                       
            20:58.24    21:58.95    22:59.75    24:01.56                       
            25:01.87    26:01.84    27:02.85    28:03.44                       
            29:03.60    30:00.79                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1013       WENDY MEDLEY           42  LAKE           6:23.96        -  
  2     1021       MEG SMATH              40  WILD           6:44.83        -  
  3     1030       SARAJANE DOTY          41  WILD           7:00.59        -  
  4     1025       GAIL O'MALLEY          41  WILD           7:08.12        -  
  5     1027       JANICE KREGOR          40  WILD           7:20.66        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1013       WENDY MEDLEY           42  LAKE          12:55.08        -  
  2     1021       MEG SMATH              40  WILD          13:41.44        -  
  3     1030       SARAJANE DOTY          41  WILD          14:00.56        -  
  4     1025       GAIL O'MALLEY          41  WILD          14:07.24        -  
  5     1027       JANICE KREGOR          40  WILD          14:48.43        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1013       WENDY MEDLEY           42  LAKE          24:08.10        -  
               43.37     1:30.56     2:19.24     3:07.97                       
             3:56.82     4:45.74     5:34.80     6:23.96                       
             7:12.72     8:01.69     8:50.53     9:39.43                       
            10:27.94    11:16.76    12:05.76    12:55.08                       
            13:43.67    14:32.51    15:21.48    16:10.24                       
            16:58.71    17:46.95    18:35.35    19:23.54                       
            20:12.17    21:00.61    21:48.53    22:36.62                       
            23:23.38    24:08.10                                               
  2     1021       MEG SMATH              40  WILD          25:47.22        -  
               48.35     1:38.69     2:29.14     3:19.71                       
             4:11.00     5:02.56     5:53.60     6:44.83                       
             7:36.73     8:28.27     9:20.06    10:12.12                       
            11:04.20    11:56.76    12:49.43    13:41.44                       
            14:33.46    15:26.60    16:19.16    17:11.14                       
            18:03.02    18:55.51    19:47.12    20:39.69                       
            21:31.80    22:24.06    23:15.97    24:07.76                       
            24:59.36    25:47.22                                               
  3     1030       SARAJANE DOTY          41  WILD          26:06.52        -  
               50.42     1:42.59     2:35.76     3:28.35                       
             4:21.92     5:14.54     6:08.10     7:00.59                       
             7:53.45     8:46.29     9:38.96    10:31.18                       
            11:23.67    12:16.26    13:08.50    14:00.56                       
            14:52.78    15:45.86    16:38.15    17:30.38                       
            18:22.68    19:14.85    20:06.44    20:59.07                       
            21:49.61    22:41.65    23:33.91    24:26.04                       
            25:17.69    26:06.52                                               
  4     1025       GAIL O'MALLEY          41  WILD          26:08.74        -  
               54.06     1:47.28     2:40.78     3:34.53                       
             4:28.92     5:22.07     6:15.07     7:08.12                       
             8:01.13     8:53.84     9:45.97    10:37.87                       
            11:30.55    12:23.19    13:15.21    14:07.24                       
            14:59.84    15:52.49    16:44.48    17:36.84                       
            18:29.44    19:21.19    20:12.86    21:04.64                       
            21:55.50    22:47.38    23:38.85    24:30.41                       
            25:21.18    26:08.74                                               
  5     1027       JANICE KREGOR          40  WILD          27:51.56        -  
               50.67     1:45.03     2:40.69     3:36.62                       
             4:32.30     5:28.63     6:24.99     7:20.66                       
             8:16.84     9:12.91    10:08.95    11:05.34                       
            12:00.94    12:56.39    13:52.30    14:48.43                       
            15:43.97    16:39.96    17:36.27    18:32.33                       
            19:28.41    20:25.75    21:22.16    22:18.18                       
            23:14.13    24:10.35    25:06.53    26:02.94                       
            26:59.06    27:51.56                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1006       PATSY KAELIN           45  LAKE           8:23.69        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1006       PATSY KAELIN           45  LAKE          17:14.15        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1006       PATSY KAELIN           45  LAKE          32:27.26        -  
               53.99     1:55.56     3:00.51     4:04.79                       
             5:09.13     6:14.57     7:18.93     8:23.69                       
             9:27.18    10:30.64    11:35.78    12:43.25                       
            13:50.79    14:57.09    16:05.83    17:14.15                       
            18:21.32    19:28.65    20:34.91    21:41.58                       
            22:48.79    23:53.55    25:00.19    26:07.81                       
            27:14.25    28:22.14    29:24.69    30:28.34                       
            31:31.18    32:27.26                                               
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1053       ALICE WRIGHT-BELKNAP   46  LAKE             38.19        -  
 
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1053       ALICE WRIGHT-BELKNAP   46  LAKE           1:27.37        -  
               38.12     1:27.37                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1010       SHARON RECEVEUR        51  LAKE           7:39.64        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1010       SHARON RECEVEUR        51  LAKE          15:38.92        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1010       SHARON RECEVEUR        51  LAKE          29:53.80        -  
               49.94     1:45.46     2:43.49     3:41.88                       
             4:40.98     5:39.47     6:39.59     7:39.64                       
             8:38.85     9:38.64    10:38.10    11:37.70                       
            12:37.75    13:38.15    14:38.26    15:38.92                       
            16:39.01    17:40.15    18:41.49    19:42.19                       
            20:43.68    21:44.30    22:45.39    23:46.23                       
            24:46.92    25:47.17    26:47.67    27:48.33                       
            28:48.97    29:53.80                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1022       SUSAN BRADLEY-COX      59  WILD           6:18.50        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1022       SUSAN BRADLEY-COX      59  WILD          12:46.35        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1022       SUSAN BRADLEY-COX      59  WILD          23:51.18        -  
               42.10     1:28.56     2:16.37     3:04.63                       
             3:53.00     4:41.46     5:29.69     6:18.50                       
             7:06.86     7:55.42     8:44.29     9:32.65                       
            10:21.00    11:09.64    11:58.10    12:46.35                       
            13:34.22    14:22.05    15:10.61    15:58.80                       
            16:46.15    17:33.36    18:21.23    19:09.41                       
            19:57.23    20:44.52    21:32.16    22:19.77                       
            23:06.48    23:51.18                                               
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1009       MARY JANE MULLINS      65  LAKE           9:26.23        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1009       MARY JANE MULLINS      65  LAKE          18:53.55        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1009       MARY JANE MULLINS      65  LAKE          33:51.00        -  
             1:06.54     2:18.39     3:30.63     4:42.23                       
             5:52.61     7:03.77     8:14.79     9:26.23                       
            10:38.08    11:49.92    13:00.24    14:11.88                       
            15:22.59    16:34.36    17:44.92    18:53.55                       
            20:02.00    21:05.05    22:10.33    23:15.05                       
            24:19.39    25:22.67    26:26.89    27:30.74                       
            28:34.46    29:37.70    30:41.99    31:46.18                       
            32:50.12    33:51.00                                               
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1005       LOIS K NOCHMAN         72  MICH           7:49.96        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1005       LOIS K NOCHMAN         72  MICH          15:58.78        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1005       LOIS K NOCHMAN         72  MICH          30:08.27        -  
               50.82     1:46.67     2:45.13     3:45.47                       
             4:46.01     5:46.52     6:47.71     7:49.96                       
             8:51.71     9:52.41    10:53.77    11:53.86                       
            12:56.05    13:57.49    14:58.20    15:58.78                       
            17:00.38    18:01.51    19:01.78    20:01.63                       
            21:01.05    22:00.51    23:01.89    24:03.62                       
            25:04.31    26:05.74    27:07.46    28:09.23                       
            29:10.27    30:08.27                                               
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1045       MATT MYERS             24  WILD           5:06.28        -  
  2     1037       BRAD SCHMIED           24  CHMS           5:22.97        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1045       MATT MYERS             24  WILD          10:13.50        -  
  2     1037       BRAD SCHMIED           24  CHMS          10:55.97        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1045       MATT MYERS             24  WILD          19:12.77        -  
               35.32     1:13.45     1:51.87     2:30.58                       
             3:09.27     3:48.31     4:27.28     5:06.28                       
             5:45.07     6:23.70     7:01.98     7:40.51                       
             8:18.93     8:57.35     9:35.59    10:13.50                       
            10:51.51    11:29.55    12:07.50    12:45.30                       
            13:23.42    14:01.47    14:39.97    15:18.26                       
            15:56.83    16:35.32    17:14.05    17:53.34                       
            18:33.14    19:12.77                                               
  2     1037       BRAD SCHMIED           24  CHMS          20:27.10        -  
               36.04     1:15.45     1:56.05     2:36.97                       
             3:18.02     3:59.55     4:41.51     5:22.97                       
             6:05.32     6:46.93     7:28.01     8:09.09                       
             8:50.66     9:32.61    10:14.05    10:55.97                       
            11:37.41    12:19.06    13:01.05    13:42.59                       
            14:23.80    15:05.29    15:46.22    16:27.56                       
            17:07.90    17:48.53    18:29.65    19:09.86                       
            19:49.84    20:27.10                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1050       DALE MERCKER           29  LAKE           4:44.19        -  
  2     1042       CHRIS THOMAS           27  WILD           5:29.09        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1050       DALE MERCKER           29  LAKE           9:31.10        -  
  2     1042       CHRIS THOMAS           27  WILD          11:28.41        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1050       DALE MERCKER           29  LAKE          17:54.53        -  
               32.57     1:08.17     1:44.11     2:20.11                       
             2:56.19     3:32.19     4:08.15     4:44.19                       
             5:20.19     5:56.21     6:32.04     7:07.97                       
             7:43.66     8:19.48     8:55.31     9:31.10                       
            10:06.99    10:42.99    11:18.85    11:54.88                       
            12:30.85    13:06.80    13:43.05    14:19.09                       
            14:55.17    15:31.33    16:07.30    16:43.22                       
            17:19.07    17:54.53                                               
  2     1042       CHRIS THOMAS           27  WILD          22:12.00        -  
               35.69     1:15.08     1:56.11     2:37.68                       
             3:19.99     4:02.81     4:45.88     5:29.09                       
             6:12.15     6:56.24     7:40.99     8:25.67                       
             9:11.12     9:56.58    10:42.58    11:28.41                       
            12:14.29    13:00.92    13:47.14    14:33.32                       
            15:19.11    16:05.94    16:52.02    17:38.74                       
            18:25.50    19:12.02    19:58.94    20:45.79                       
            21:30.42    22:12.00                                               
 
Mixed 50  Breast 
  1     1054       ABRAHAM SOLANO         26  CHMS             30.70        -  
 
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1054       ABRAHAM SOLANO         26  CHMS           1:04.43        -  
               30.70     1:04.43                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1008       DAVID JONES            38  LAKE           6:00.17        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1008       DAVID JONES            38  LAKE          12:21.51        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1008       DAVID JONES            38  LAKE          23:34.44        -  
               39.40     1:21.43     2:06.47     2:52.25                       
             3:39.00     4:25.79     5:12.86     6:00.17                       
             6:47.60     7:35.33     8:23.02     9:10.98                       
             9:58.66    10:46.35    11:33.90    12:21.51                       
            13:09.47    13:57.12    14:44.82    16:20.64                       
            17:08.72    17:57.19    19:34.94    20:23.53                       
            21:12.04    22:00.50    22:48.69    23:34.43                       
                        24:43.45                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1044       CHARLES MIESNER        41  LAKE           5:45.57        -  
  2     1043       CHARLES FRANCKE        40  BCM            5:49.35        -  
  3     1033       MARK STAMBAUGH         41  CHMS           7:07.55        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1044       CHARLES MIESNER        41  LAKE          11:45.50        -  
  2     1043       CHARLES FRANCKE        40  BCM           11:50.51        -  
  3     1033       MARK STAMBAUGH         41  CHMS          14:15.36        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1044       CHARLES MIESNER        41  LAKE          22:08.74        -  
               38.13     1:20.55     2:03.57     2:47.41                       
             3:31.56     4:15.26     5:00.24     5:45.57                       
             6:30.04     7:14.87     7:59.90     8:44.97                       
             9:29.92    10:14.88    11:00.04    11:45.50                       
            12:30.54    13:15.93    14:00.62    14:46.01                       
            15:31.62    16:16.64    17:02.43    17:47.21                       
            18:32.23    19:16.57    20:01.22    21:27.99                       
            22:08.91    22:40.11                                               
  2     1043       CHARLES FRANCKE        40  BCM           22:23.78        -  
               40.65     1:22.88     2:06.82     2:50.98                       
             3:35.16     4:19.74     5:04.67     5:49.35                       
             6:34.17     7:19.38     8:04.90     8:51.26                       
             9:35.81    10:20.76    11:05.38    11:50.51                       
            12:35.58    13:20.34    14:05.26    14:50.59                       
            15:35.59    16:21.42    17:07.02    17:52.99                       
            18:38.25    19:24.18    20:09.98    20:55.48                       
            21:40.74    22:23.78                                               
  3     1033       MARK STAMBAUGH         41  CHMS          26:51.88        -  
               52.10     1:45.24     2:39.29     3:32.86                       
             4:26.65     5:20.77     6:14.17     7:07.55                       
             8:00.37     8:52.94     9:46.03    10:39.21                       
            11:32.93    12:26.97    13:20.97    14:15.36                       
            15:09.75    16:04.35    16:58.35    17:52.46                       
            18:46.58    19:41.00    20:34.53    21:28.31                       
            22:22.45    23:17.09    24:11.96    25:06.52                       
            26:00.06    26:51.88                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1012       JOHN NOLAN             48  LAKE           4:59.82        -  
  2     1038       THOMAS MESTER          45  CHMS           5:24.58        -  
  3     1015       JIM GOODWIN            49  LAKE           6:19.54        -  
  4     1048       TOM GRANT              45  LAKE           6:35.51        -  
  5     1007       WOODY TURRENTINE       48  LAKE           6:39.67        -  
  6     1040       FRANK DIEBOLD          48  UN             7:54.00        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1012       JOHN NOLAN             48  LAKE          10:06.41        -  
  2     1038       THOMAS MESTER          45  CHMS          10:49.94        -  
  3     1015       JIM GOODWIN            49  LAKE          12:42.19        -  
  4     1048       TOM GRANT              45  LAKE          13:21.43        -  
  5     1007       WOODY TURRENTINE       48  LAKE          13:35.80        -  
  6     1040       FRANK DIEBOLD          48  UN            15:09.33        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1012       JOHN NOLAN             48  LAKE          19:01.53        -  
               33.96     1:10.90     1:48.51     2:26.51                       
             3:04.76     3:43.04     4:21.58     4:59.82                       
             5:37.68     6:15.93     6:54.52     7:33.18                       
             8:11.69     8:50.44     9:28.37    10:06.41                       
            10:44.69    11:23.27    12:01.83    12:40.30                       
            13:18.92    13:57.43    14:36.34    15:15.05                       
            15:53.60    16:32.09    17:09.75    17:47.29                       
            18:24.94    19:01.53                                               
  2     1038       THOMAS MESTER          45  CHMS          20:20.42        -  
               36.33     1:16.80     1:58.36     2:39.79                       
             3:21.48     4:03.08     4:43.53     5:24.58                       
             6:05.44     6:45.82     7:26.54     8:07.33                       
             8:47.76     9:28.05    10:08.75    10:49.94                       
            11:30.37    12:11.09    12:52.06    13:32.90                       
            14:13.59    14:54.47    15:35.64    16:16.50                       
            16:57.35    17:38.01    18:18.91    19:00.02                       
            19:40.85    20:20.42                                               
  3     1015       JIM GOODWIN            49  LAKE          23:33.42        -  
               42.88     1:30.61     2:18.45     3:06.14                       
             3:54.19     4:42.07     5:31.00     6:19.54                       
             7:07.90     7:55.67     8:43.75     9:31.39                       
            10:19.55    11:07.12    11:54.76    12:42.19                       
            13:29.97    14:16.46    15:03.34    15:50.40                       
            16:37.47    17:24.52    18:11.07    18:57.73                       
            19:44.55    20:31.58    21:18.02    22:04.74                       
            22:50.13    23:33.42                                               
  4     1048       TOM GRANT              45  LAKE          24:38.83        -  
               44.63     1:33.07     2:22.68     3:12.41                       
             4:02.46     4:53.55     5:44.46     6:35.51                       
             7:26.76     8:16.81     9:07.69     9:58.07                       
            10:49.46    11:40.09    12:30.82    13:21.43                       
            14:10.25    14:59.46    15:48.81    16:36.95                       
            17:26.75    18:15.29    19:03.44    19:52.37                       
            20:42.37    21:32.15    22:20.86    23:08.50                       
            23:55.21    24:38.83                                               
  5     1007       WOODY TURRENTINE       48  LAKE          25:34.52        -  
               43.04     1:31.41     2:22.64     3:14.01                       
             4:05.34     4:56.96     5:48.30     6:39.67                       
             7:31.39     8:23.22     9:14.86    10:06.55                       
            10:58.58    11:50.92    12:43.44    13:35.80                       
            14:27.59    15:19.39    16:11.66    17:04.06                       
            17:55.81    18:48.25    19:40.01    20:31.95                       
            21:23.00    22:14.52    23:05.92    23:57.08                       
            24:47.71    25:34.52                                               
  6     1040       FRANK DIEBOLD          48  UN            27:46.11        -  
               45.14     1:36.82     2:30.92     4:18.55                       
             5:11.91     6:05.76     7:01.07     7:54.00                       
             8:48.96     9:43.73    10:38.17    11:31.80                       
            12:26.90    13:21.00    14:15.07    15:09.33                       
            16:03.42    16:57.88    17:53.90    18:49.43                       
            19:44.44    20:38.53    21:32.86    22:26.83                       
            23:20.15    24:13.92    25:06.97    26:01.50                       
            26:54.78    27:46.11                                               
 
Mixed 100  Breast 
  1     1038       THOMAS MESTER          45  CHMS           1:31.27        -  
               41.96     1:31.27                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1032       JOHN GRAHAM            50  CHMS           5:24.11        -  
  2     1002       DONALD J. KROEGER      53  MICH           5:43.64        -  
  3     1017       THOMAS M FINNEGAN      50  LAKE           6:19.57        -  
  4     1034       NORVIN CASPER          50  CHMS           6:37.33        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1032       JOHN GRAHAM            50  CHMS          10:59.77        -  
  2     1002       DONALD J. KROEGER      53  MICH          11:37.01        -  
  3     1017       THOMAS M FINNEGAN      50  LAKE          12:41.88        -  
  4     1034       NORVIN CASPER          50  CHMS          13:30.88        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1032       JOHN GRAHAM            50  CHMS          20:41.14        -  
               37.50     1:17.61     1:58.40     2:39.17                       
             3:20.25     4:00.94     4:42.60     5:24.11                       
             6:06.11     6:47.98     7:29.92     8:11.83                       
             8:53.64     9:35.57    10:17.65    10:59.77                       
            11:41.76    12:23.64    13:05.72    13:47.43                       
            14:29.34    15:11.30    15:52.59    16:34.38                       
            17:16.45    17:58.52    18:40.41    19:21.80                       
            20:02.28    20:41.14                                               
  2     1002       DONALD J. KROEGER      53  MICH          22:18.80        -  
               36.00     1:17.44     2:00.03     2:44.63                       
             3:29.05     4:13.91     4:58.34     5:43.64                       
             6:27.85     7:12.52     7:56.91     8:40.94                       
             9:25.45    10:09.57    10:53.33    11:37.01                       
            12:23.26    13:09.39    13:54.92    14:41.09                       
            15:26.99    16:12.48    16:58.10    17:43.72                       
            18:29.33    19:15.82    20:02.04    20:48.16                       
            21:34.02    22:18.80                                               
  3     1017       THOMAS M FINNEGAN      50  LAKE          23:33.07        -  
               42.59     1:30.23     2:17.63     3:05.83                       
             3:54.43     4:41.99     5:30.78     6:19.57                       
             7:07.79     7:55.73     8:43.52     9:31.38                       
            10:19.51    11:07.25    11:55.12    12:41.88                       
            13:29.20    14:16.17    15:03.06    15:50.13                       
            16:37.20    17:24.10    18:10.67    18:57.48                       
            19:44.25    20:31.30    21:17.66    22:04.34                       
            22:49.89    23:33.07                                               
  4     1034       NORVIN CASPER          50  CHMS          25:15.44        -  
               42.57     1:31.96     2:22.98     3:13.68                       
             4:04.61     4:56.27     5:46.42     6:37.33                       
             7:29.36     8:20.18     9:12.83    10:04.26                       
            10:56.07    11:48.00    12:38.73    13:30.88                       
            14:21.99    15:14.71    16:06.59    16:59.73                       
            17:51.71    18:41.14    19:31.48    20:22.19                       
            21:12.92    22:02.38    22:52.75    23:41.75                       
            24:31.08    25:15.44                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1001       DICK CHISHOLM          61  GOST           6:35.02        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1001       DICK CHISHOLM          61  GOST          13:22.32        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1001       DICK CHISHOLM          61  GOST          25:16.20        -  
               43.32     1:31.55     2:21.44     3:12.22                       
             4:02.66     4:53.55     5:44.19     6:35.02                       
             7:25.79     8:16.35     9:07.29     9:58.02                       
            10:48.88    11:40.10    12:30.82    13:22.32                       
            14:13.12    15:04.35    15:55.53    16:47.91                       
            17:39.77    18:31.11    19:22.75    20:14.77                       
            21:06.22    21:57.80    22:49.65    23:40.29                       
            24:30.71    25:16.20