The Fifth Lakeside Mile
                      December 11, 1994  Sanction #414-0007

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1012       Dana Franks            21  WILD           6:27.22        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1012       Dana Franks            21  WILD          13:14.55        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1012       Dana Franks            21  WILD          24:58.51        -  
               39.70     1:27.23     2:15.42     3:05.08                       
             3:55.74     4:45.40     5:36.99     6:27.22                       
             7:17.34     8:07.99     8:59.22     9:50.46                       
            10:41.44    11:32.13    12:23.26    13:14.55                       
            14:05.85    14:56.79    15:47.65    16:38.83                       
            17:29.35    18:19.86    19:13.44    20:02.08                       
            20:51.86    21:41.90    22:31.54    23:22.43                       
            24:13.13    24:58.51                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1026       Julie Pauly            29  WILD           5:59.76        -  
  2     1023       Margaret Chrisholm     26  UNAT           6:08.97        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1026       Julie Pauly            29  WILD          12:07.59        -  
  2     1023       Margaret Chrisholm     26  UNAT          12:32.71        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1026       Julie Pauly            29  WILD          22:54.56        -  
               41.21     1:25.03     2:10.49     2:55.81                       
             3:41.77     4:26.74     5:13.08     5:59.76                       
             6:45.55     7:31.59     8:17.36     9:03.88                       
             9:49.75    10:35.58    11:21.83    12:07.59                       
            12:54.42    13:40.87    14:27.61    15:13.61                       
            15:59.89    16:46.11    17:32.22    18:19.20                       
            19:05.71    19:51.22    20:38.20    21:24.13                       
            22:09.93    22:54.56                                               
  2     1023       Margaret Chrisholm     26  UNAT          23:28.70        -  
               40.47     1:25.68     2:12.14     2:58.68                       
             3:45.78     4:33.05     5:20.69     6:08.97                       
             6:57.07     7:45.57     8:33.55     9:21.25                       
            10:09.65    10:57.31    11:45.18    12:32.71                       
            13:20.84    14:09.43    14:57.05    15:44.48                       
            16:31.11    17:18.06    18:05.05    18:52.17                       
            19:39.93    20:26.70    21:13.89    22:00.93                       
            22:46.67    23:28.70                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1006       Amy Pope               34  LAKE           5:00.87        -  
  2     1003       Leslie Enander         33  LAKE           6:24.93        -  
  3     1010       Marisa Ford            34  LAKE           7:34.65        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1006       Amy Pope               34  LAKE          10:08.38        -  
  2     1003       Leslie Enander         33  LAKE          13:01.10        -  
  3     1010       Marisa Ford            34  LAKE          15:40.66        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1006       Amy Pope               34  LAKE          18:58.65        -  
               34.82     1:12.00     1:49.67     2:27.60                       
             3:05.76     3:44.19     4:22.51     5:00.87                       
             5:39.44     6:17.65     6:55.77     7:34.40                       
             8:12.89     8:51.33     9:29.93    10:08.38                       
            10:46.76    11:24.72    12:02.81    12:41.16                       
            13:19.33    13:57.29    14:35.22    15:13.16                       
            15:50.69    16:28.55    17:06.37    17:44.09                       
            18:21.92    18:58.65                                               
  2     1003       Leslie Enander         33  LAKE          24:33.39        -  
               43.26     1:30.34     2:18.75     3:07.52                       
             3:56.49     4:46.20     5:35.35     6:24.93                       
             7:14.46     8:04.52     8:54.46     9:43.65                       
            10:32.85    11:22.15    12:11.70    13:01.10                       
            13:50.69    14:39.82    15:29.47    16:19.63                       
            17:08.91    17:58.14    18:48.26    19:38.21                       
            20:27.48    21:16.52    22:05.92    22:55.19                       
            23:44.57    24:33.39                                               
  3     1010       Marisa Ford            34  LAKE          30:15.96        -  
               47.54     1:41.45     2:39.58     3:37.66                       
             4:36.45     5:35.70     6:35.57     7:34.65                       
             8:35.73     9:35.47    10:37.37    11:37.07                       
            12:38.46    13:38.84    14:40.00    15:40.66                       
            16:45.41    17:46.20    18:50.51    19:51.03                       
            20:52.17    21:52.69    22:53.30    23:55.84                       
            24:57.26    25:58.76    26:58.00    27:57.21                       
            28:58.53    30:15.96                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1002       Mary Chris Curl        37  LAKE           5:08.44        -  
  2     1020       Sarajane Doty          39  WILD           6:58.31        -  
  3     1034       Meg Smath              38  WILD           6:59.10        -  
  4     1013       Gail O'Malley          39  WILD           7:15.19        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1002       Mary Chris Curl        37  LAKE          10:26.12        -  
  2     1020       Sarajane Doty          39  WILD          14:08.99        -  
  3     1034       Meg Smath              38  WILD          14:13.16        -  
  4     1013       Gail O'Malley          39  WILD          14:22.95        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1002       Mary Chris Curl        37  LAKE          19:45.83        -  
               34.86     1:12.77     1:51.37     2:30.26                       
             3:09.73     3:49.17     4:28.52     5:08.44                       
             5:48.11     6:27.74     7:07.31     7:46.94                       
             8:26.86     9:06.58     9:46.33    10:26.12                       
            11:06.35    11:46.15    12:26.30    13:06.88                       
            13:46.85    14:27.07    15:07.32    15:47.23                       
            16:27.02    17:06.69    17:46.87    18:26.95                       
            19:06.81    19:45.83                                               
  2     1013       Gail O'Malley          39  WILD          26:23.01        -  
               54.16     1:48.97     2:43.32     3:37.92                       
             4:32.64     5:26.99     6:20.91     7:15.19                       
             8:09.08     9:03.01     9:56.87    10:51.20                       
            11:44.26    12:37.55    13:30.73    14:22.95                       
            15:15.11    16:06.53    16:58.69    17:51.26                       
            18:44.36    19:35.89    20:27.79    21:20.12                       
            22:11.99    23:03.21    23:55.09    24:45.70                       
            25:35.40    26:23.01                                               
  3     1020       Sarajane Doty          39  WILD          26:35.70        -  
               48.15     1:39.43     2:31.48     3:24.67                       
             4:18.36     5:11.58     6:04.71     6:58.31                       
             7:51.62     8:45.64     9:41.91    10:35.63                       
            11:29.03    12:22.35    13:15.24    14:08.99                       
            15:03.79    15:58.93    16:53.45    17:49.00                       
            18:42.37    19:35.07    20:28.41    21:22.28                       
            22:15.47    23:08.54    24:01.90    24:53.63                       
            25:45.34    26:35.70                                               
  4     1034       Meg Smath              38  WILD          26:50.18        -  
               49.13     1:40.30     2:32.36     3:25.41                       
             4:18.44     5:11.39     6:05.29     6:59.10                       
             7:52.65     8:47.11     9:42.09    10:36.38                       
            11:30.98    12:25.35    13:19.24    14:13.16                       
            15:06.85    16:00.96    16:55.11    17:49.14                       
            18:43.91    19:38.00    20:32.80    21:27.72                       
            22:22.06    23:16.35    24:10.94    25:04.97                       
            25:58.60    26:50.18                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1009       Patsy Kaelin           43  LAKE           7:35.66        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1009       Patsy Kaelin           43  LAKE          15:26.61        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1009       Patsy Kaelin           43  LAKE          28:52.28        -  
               51.12     1:44.50     2:42.93     3:41.84                       
             4:41.61     5:39.70     6:37.09     7:35.66                       
             8:34.75     9:32.76    10:30.42    11:30.60                       
            12:29.50    13:29.19    14:28.55    15:26.61                       
            16:24.77    17:25.05    18:22.93    19:21.31                       
            20:19.04    21:17.04    22:16.00    23:14.22                       
            24:14.04    25:13.22    26:06.88    27:01.80                       
            27:59.36    28:52.28                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1011       Lynn Clements          49  WILD           8:07.81        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1011       Lynn Clements          49  WILD          16:22.78        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1011       Lynn Clements          49  WILD          30:30.35        -  
               56.85     1:56.21     2:57.63     3:59.53                       
             5:00.65     6:03.30     7:05.74     8:07.81                       
             9:08.96    10:11.54    11:13.23    12:15.35                       
            13:16.99    14:18.87    15:20.67    16:22.78                       
            17:24.12    18:26.52    19:28.89    20:30.25                       
            21:30.93    22:32.27    23:33.63    24:34.80                       
            25:35.62    26:35.20    27:35.13    28:34.89                       
            29:34.82    30:30.35                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1007       Sharon Blount          54  WILD           8:04.62        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1007       Sharon Blount          54  WILD          15:28.28        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1007       Sharon Blount          54  WILD          30:51.80        -  
               52.66     1:51.78     2:53.94     3:56.16                       
             4:57.72     5:59.07     7:01.70     8:04.62                       
             9:07.18    10:08.64    11:10.83    12:13.86                       
            13:16.76    14:19.38    15:21.91    16:25.03                       
            17:27.00    18:29.79    19:32.08    20:35.11                       
            21:37.46    22:38.51    23:40.41    24:42.93                       
            25:45.52    26:46.63    27:49.18    28:51.07                       
            29:51.44    30:51.80                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1021       Susan Bradley-Cox      57  WILD           6:10.97        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1021       Susan Bradley-Cox      57  WILD          12:28.39        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1021       Susan Bradley-Cox      57  WILD          23:17.18        -  
               42.14     1:27.54     2:14.25     3:01.64                       
             3:48.81     4:35.91     5:23.71     6:10.97                       
             6:58.72     7:46.15     8:33.64     9:20.95                       
            10:07.91    10:54.66    11:41.69    12:28.39                       
            13:15.17    14:01.76    14:49.25    15:36.25                       
            16:22.40    17:09.01    17:55.65    18:42.40                       
            19:29.12    20:15.51    21:02.28    21:48.71                       
            22:33.79    23:17.18                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1004       Mary Jane Mullins      63  LAKE           8:47.14        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1004       Mary Jane Mullins      63  LAKE          17:27.87        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1004       Mary Jane Mullins      63  LAKE          31:57.05        -  
               59.83     2:06.53     3:13.48     4:19.91                       
             5:26.94     6:34.14     7:40.65     8:47.14                       
             9:52.99    10:59.65    12:05.23    13:10.97                       
            14:16.65    15:21.82    16:27.14    17:27.87                       
            18:29.27    19:31.58    20:34.91    21:36.59                       
            22:39.24    23:42.43    24:44.79    25:47.01                       
            26:50.13    27:51.97    28:53.38    29:55.79                       
            30:58.13    31:57.05                                               
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1019       Brad Schmied           22  LOUY           5:24.40        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1019       Brad Schmied           22  LOUY          11:13.32        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1019       Brad Schmied           22  LOUY          21:20.10        -  
               33.31     1:10.81     1:51.16     2:33.05                       
             3:15.67     3:58.64     4:41.28     5:24.40                       
             6:07.11     6:50.71     7:34.06     8:18.03                       
             9:02.09     9:45.92    10:29.42    11:13.32                       
            11:56.69    12:40.21    13:23.87    14:07.27                       
            14:50.57    15:34.60    16:18.16    17:02.71                       
            17:46.88    18:31.17    19:15.08    19:58.38                       
            20:41.94    21:20.10                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1032       Ron Finley             36  WKGG           4:53.94        -  
  2     1027       Ted Lee Iii            37  LAKE           5:11.49        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1032       Ron Finley             36  WKGG           9:53.22        -  
  2     1027       Ted Lee Iii            37  LAKE          10:47.35        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1032       Ron Finley             36  WKGG          18:39.24        -  
               33.22     1:09.44     1:46.72     2:24.32                       
             3:01.60     3:39.37     4:16.52     4:53.94                       
             5:31.27     6:08.84     6:46.21     7:23.57                       
             8:00.90     8:38.74     9:16.02     9:53.22                       
            10:30.68    11:08.01    11:45.42    12:23.49                       
            13:01.29    13:39.87    14:17.90    14:55.59                       
            15:33.96    16:11.52    16:49.47    17:27.69                       
            18:05.05    18:39.24                                               
  2     1027       Ted Lee Iii            37  LAKE          20:43.78        -  
                         3:48.93     4:30.15     5:11.49                       
             5:53.08     6:34.32     7:15.73     7:57.29                       
             8:39.98     9:22.33    10:04.72    10:47.35                       
            11:29.93    12:12.93    12:56.20    13:39.50                       
            14:22.25    15:05.85    15:49.17    16:32.36                       
            17:15.39    17:58.05    18:40.54    19:22.99                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1029       Thomas Mester          43  CHBS           5:20.31        -  
  2     1022       Larry Strange          40  LOUY           6:00.99        -  
  3     1015       Charles Carter         42  LAKE           6:10.75        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1029       Thomas Mester          43  CHBS          10:40.76        -  
  2     1022       Larry Strange          40  LOUY          12:15.54        -  
  3     1015       Charles Carter         42  LAKE          12:45.72        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1029       Thomas Mester          43  CHBS          20:03.20        -  
               36.57     1:16.49     1:57.28     2:37.75                       
             3:18.44     3:59.48     4:39.82     5:20.31                       
             6:00.72     6:40.61     7:20.30     8:00.41                       
             8:40.67     9:20.74    10:00.78    10:40.76                       
            11:20.58    12:00.91    12:41.13    13:21.16                       
            14:01.80    14:41.87    15:22.01    16:01.97                       
            16:42.63    17:22.82    18:03.62    18:44.37                       
            19:24.24    20:03.20                                               
  2     1022       Larry Strange          40  LOUY          23:14.05        -  
               40.44     1:25.16     2:11.28     2:56.54                       
             3:42.14     4:28.79     5:14.84     6:00.99                       
             6:48.00     7:34.65     8:21.27     9:07.61                       
             9:54.94    10:42.39    11:29.32    12:15.54                       
            13:01.99    13:49.01    14:36.33    15:23.92                       
            16:10.73    16:58.55    17:44.82    18:32.23                       
            19:19.09    20:06.68    20:54.52    21:41.80                       
            22:29.76    23:14.05                                               
  3     1015       Charles Carter         42  LAKE          23:54.95        -  
               39.13     1:23.06     2:09.02     2:56.59                       
             3:44.24     4:32.78     5:21.25     6:10.75                       
             7:00.26     7:50.29     8:38.31     9:27.86                       
            10:17.16    11:06.63    11:55.68    12:45.72                       
            13:36.04    14:24.38    15:12.82    16:00.76                       
            16:49.16    17:37.62    18:26.96    19:15.30                       
            20:04.41    20:52.99    21:40.05    22:27.23                       
            23:12.54    23:54.95                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1033       John Nolan             46  LAKE           4:51.93        -  
  2     1030       John Graham            48  CHBS           5:35.04        -  
  3     1024       Woody Turrentine       46  LAKE           6:24.29        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1033       John Nolan             46  LAKE           9:52.42        -  
  2     1030       John Graham            48  CHBS          11:22.51        -  
  3     1024       Woody Turrentine       46  LAKE          12:59.84        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1033       John Nolan             46  LAKE          18:39.20        -  
               33.01     1:09.19     1:45.76     2:22.90                       
             2:59.97     3:37.15     4:14.36     4:51.93                       
             5:29.11     6:06.56     6:44.10     7:21.62                       
             7:59.15     8:36.90     9:14.64     9:52.42                       
            10:30.14    11:07.98    11:45.84    12:23.93                       
            13:02.00    13:40.17    14:18.56    14:56.73                       
            15:34.57    16:12.55    16:50.59    17:28.71                       
            18:05.69    18:39.20                                               
  2     1030       John Graham            48  CHBS          21:37.22        -  
             6:18.67     7:02.87     7:45.89     8:29.15                       
             9:12.37     9:56.06    10:39.34    11:22.51                       
            12:05.77    12:49.14    13:33.01    14:17.05                       
            15:01.51    15:45.93    16:30.51    17:15.11                       
            17:58.99    18:43.45    19:28.27    20:12.37                       
            20:55.90    21:37.22                                               
  3     1024       Woody Turrentine       46  LAKE          24:28.39        -  
               42.99     1:30.25     2:18.99     3:08.41                       
             3:57.62     4:46.50     5:35.40     6:24.29                       
             7:13.32     8:02.87     8:52.02     9:41.47                       
            10:30.85    11:20.28    12:10.12    12:59.84                       
            13:49.17    14:38.56    15:27.87    16:17.91                       
            17:07.24    17:56.78    18:46.26    19:35.98                       
            20:25.53    21:15.05    22:04.98    22:54.00                       
            23:42.36    24:28.39                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1028       Donald Kroeger         51  MICH           5:41.55        -  
  2     1008       Larry Isom             54  LAKE           7:36.52        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1028       Donald Kroeger         51  MICH          11:45.19        -  
  2     1008       Larry Isom             54  LAKE          15:28.28        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1028       Donald Kroeger         51  MICH          22:37.76        -  
               35.98     1:16.66     1:59.65     2:43.63                       
             3:27.90     4:12.09     4:56.62     5:41.55                       
             6:26.47     7:11.87     7:57.21     8:42.71                       
             9:28.39    10:13.95    10:59.44    11:45.19                       
            12:31.22    13:17.07    14:03.47    14:49.74                       
            15:35.83    16:22.85    17:09.17    17:55.99                       
            18:42.87    19:29.66    20:16.32    21:04.08                       
            21:51.45    22:37.76                                               
  2     1008       Larry Isom             54  LAKE          29:09.36        -  
               52.77     1:49.11     2:46.34     3:43.73                       
             4:41.75     5:39.73     6:38.30     7:36.52                       
             8:35.06     9:33.65    10:32.15    11:31.37                       
            12:31.66    13:30.38    14:28.72    15:28.28                       
            16:27.63    17:26.74    18:24.78    19:23.85                       
            20:22.49    21:21.07    22:20.39    23:19.39                       
            24:18.47    25:17.39    26:14.46    27:12.91                       
            28:14.07    29:09.36                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 400  Free 
  1     1017       Richard Chisholm       59  SWOM           6:40.41        -  
 
Mixed 800  Free 
  1     1017       Richard Chisholm       59  SWOM          13:30.54        -  
 
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1017       Richard Chisholm       59  SWOM          25:21.67        -  
               44.37     1:33.62     2:24.71     3:15.54                       
             4:06.29     4:57.33     5:48.52     6:40.41                       
             7:32.83     8:24.57     9:15.11    10:06.39                       
            10:57.78    11:48.69    12:39.41    13:30.54                       
            14:21.14    15:12.33    16:04.43    16:56.47                       
            17:46.61    18:38.53    19:29.89    20:20.16                       
            21:10.94    22:01.75    22:53.04    23:44.38                       
            24:35.05    25:21.67                                               
  2     1001       Robert Miller          59  LAKE          29:36.62        -  
             6:46.64                                                           
                                                 8:54.22                       
                        10:22.91    11:20.38    12:18.29                       
            13:14.48    14:13.27    15:11.10                                   
            17:07.31    18:03.03    19:00.40    19:58.83                       
            20:55.87    21:53.36    22:51.04    23:49.16