The Third Lakeside Mile
                        December 6, 1992, Louisville, KY

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1019       ANDREA WISNIEWSKI      23  WILD 41       24:57.35        -  
               43.28     1:31.09     2:20.41     3:10.64                       
             4:01.30     4:51.71     5:43.30     6:34.28                       
             7:24.90     8:16.72     9:07.44     9:57.49                       
            10:47.95    11:38.18    12:27.89    13:17.48                       
            14:07.28    14:57.82    15:49.35    16:39.77                       
            17:30.16    18:19.91    19:10.27    20:00.17                       
            20:50.14    21:40.21    22:29.71    23:19.33                       
            24:08.53    24:57.35                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1025       DONNA JOHNSON          25  CHBS 41       18:29.67        -  
               34.71     1:11.04     1:47.92     2:25.08                       
             3:02.27     3:39.90     4:17.35     4:54.99                       
             5:32.49     6:09.96     6:47.34     7:25.01                       
             8:02.06     8:39.20     9:16.29     9:53.12                       
            10:29.99    11:06.92    11:44.10    12:21.17                       
            12:57.95    13:34.91    14:11.72    14:48.89                       
            15:26.02    16:03.06    16:39.84    17:16.67                       
            17:53.57    18:29.67                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1001       LESLIE ENDNDER         31  LAKE 41       23:15.23        -  
               39.01     1:21.52     2:05.43     2:51.16                       
             3:37.13     4:22.92     5:09.19     5:55.95                       
             6:42.12     7:29.01     8:16.13     9:03.43                       
             9:50.35    10:37.96    11:25.62    12:12.33                       
            12:59.44    13:46.59    14:34.36    15:21.52                       
            16:08.75    16:56.52    17:43.78    18:30.71                       
            19:19.26    20:06.33    20:53.81    21:41.38                       
            22:28.84    23:15.23                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1006       DEBBIE UTZ             39  LAKE 41       26:06.00        -  
               47.52     1:37.77     2:29.58     3:21.74                       
             4:13.54     5:06.21     5:59.22     6:51.70                       
             8:36.67     9:28.74    10:20.93    12:06.01                       
            12:58.55                            13:51.43                       
            14:44.42    15:37.15    16:29.52    17:22.37                       
            18:15.68    19:08.93    20:02.40    20:55.63                       
            21:48.69    22:41.98    23:35.42    24:27.50                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1008       HELEN MURPHY           43  LAKE 41       24:45.94        -  
               42.23     1:28.91     2:16.97     3:05.32                       
             3:54.04     4:43.18     5:32.37     6:22.02                       
             7:11.58     8:01.81     8:52.10     9:42.32                       
            10:32.58    11:22.39    12:12.76    13:02.87                       
            13:53.00    14:43.04    15:33.60    16:23.91                       
            17:14.75    18:05.19    18:55.82    19:46.31                       
            20:36.93    21:27.17    22:17.61    23:06.21                       
            23:56.07    24:45.94                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1027       CRISTINA ALVARES       45  FLAM 17       27:51.00        -  
               51.24     1:47.02     2:43.46     3:40.47                       
             4:36.83     5:32.46     6:27.86     7:23.09                       
             8:18.57     9:14.55    10:09.69    11:06.01                       
            12:03.47    12:58.90    13:55.03    14:50.29                       
            15:45.95    16:42.12    17:38.70    18:33.92                       
            19:30.18    20:25.81    21:21.97    22:18.87                       
            23:15.06    24:10.88    25:06.53    26:04.52                       
            27:00.43    28:12.28                                               
  2     1010       SHARON RECEVEUR        47  LAKE 41       28:23.74        -  
               48.86     1:41.12     2:35.55     3:30.89                       
             4:26.70     5:22.64     6:19.13     7:16.41                       
             8:14.22     9:10.87    10:07.71    11:05.01                       
            12:02.65    12:59.75    13:56.44    14:54.17                       
            15:52.01    16:49.64    17:48.25    18:46.25                       
            19:44.75    20:42.07    21:40.13    22:37.66                       
            23:36.07    24:34.27    25:33.20    26:31.00                       
            27:28.64    28:23.74                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1016       SUSAN BRADLEY-COX      55  WILD 41       23:03.43        -  
               41.47     1:27.22     2:13.37     3:00.11                       
             3:46.65     4:33.69     5:20.63     6:07.23                       
             6:53.72     7:40.29     8:26.57     9:12.78                       
             9:59.05    10:46.02    11:32.58    12:19.01                       
            13:05.33    13:51.69    14:38.61    15:24.86                       
            16:10.79    16:57.23    17:43.94    18:30.11                       
            19:16.17    20:02.54    20:49.24    21:35.68                       
            22:21.33    23:03.43                                               
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1007       MARY JANE MULLINS      61  LAKE 41       32:11.72        -  
               58.33     2:03.06     3:08.55     4:13.25                       
             5:18.44     6:24.01     7:29.04     8:34.08                       
             9:39.10    10:43.49    11:48.42    12:53.58                       
            13:57.96    15:02.74    16:07.63    17:12.22                       
            18:16.74    19:20.94    20:25.69    21:30.59                       
            22:35.23    23:40.51    24:44.77    25:48.81                       
            26:54.02    27:58.65    29:02.86    30:07.20                       
            31:11.68    32:11.72                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1020       BILL WALLACE           27  WILD 41       20:30.96        -  
               34.42     1:11.68     1:50.01     2:29.03                       
             3:08.92     3:49.31     4:29.68     5:11.28                       
             5:52.81     6:34.44     7:16.80     7:59.00                       
             8:40.94     9:23.59    10:05.85    10:47.71                       
            11:29.91    12:12.06    12:53.99    13:36.25                       
            14:18.32    15:00.73    15:42.69    16:25.06                       
            17:07.47    17:49.42    18:31.63    19:12.84                       
            19:53.95    20:30.96                                               
  2     1017       JOHN GRANT             29  WILD 41       21:35.27        -  
               39.68     1:22.14     2:04.18     2:46.71                       
             3:29.07     4:10.93     4:52.96     5:34.93                       
             6:17.47     6:59.66     7:41.89     8:24.42                       
             9:07.97     9:52.07    10:35.67    11:19.77                       
            12:03.60    12:47.75    13:32.08    14:16.71                       
            15:00.74    15:45.32    16:29.53    17:13.19                       
            17:57.83    18:42.52    19:26.43    20:11.03                       
            20:54.89    21:35.27                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1013       RON FINLEY             34  WKGG 41       18:40.28        -  
               32.25     1:07.41     1:44.29     2:21.16                       
             2:58.48     3:35.87     4:13.68     4:50.87                       
             5:28.57     6:06.03     6:43.48     7:20.28                       
             7:58.21     8:35.94     9:13.83     9:51.77                       
            10:29.51    11:07.02    11:44.53    12:22.53                       
            13:00.38    13:38.09    14:16.15    14:54.60                       
            15:32.50    16:10.72    16:49.10    17:27.01                       
            18:03.94    18:40.28                                               
  2     1005       RUSSELL WILLIAMS       33  LAKE 41       20:07.31        -  
               34.95     1:12.49     1:50.67     2:29.46                       
             3:09.03     3:48.71     4:28.37     5:08.01                       
             5:47.56     6:27.38     7:07.93     7:48.87                       
             8:29.74     9:10.71     9:51.69    10:32.71                       
            11:14.49    11:55.41    12:36.82    13:18.62                       
            14:00.08    14:41.84    15:22.88    16:04.12                       
            16:45.07    17:26.04    18:07.43    18:48.63                       
            19:29.58    20:07.31                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1026       PETE MOORE             37  UNAT 41       19:55.15        -  
               36.74     1:15.23     1:54.72     2:34.43                       
             3:14.44     3:54.09     4:34.13     5:14.35                       
             5:54.57     6:34.05     7:14.08     7:53.95                       
             8:34.27     9:14.58     9:54.78    10:34.90                       
            11:14.98    11:55.45    12:35.83    13:16.33                       
            13:56.25    14:36.69    15:17.41    15:57.89                       
            16:37.88    17:18.10    17:57.80    18:37.83                       
            19:16.77    19:56.00                                               
  2     1012       TED LEE III            35  LAKE 41       20:40.41        -  
               33.51     1:10.65     1:48.90     2:27.69                       
             3:07.91     3:49.27     4:30.54     5:12.73                       
             5:54.80     6:37.27     7:20.52     8:03.15                       
             8:45.98     9:28.45    10:11.16    10:53.31                       
            11:35.54    12:17.43    12:59.11    13:40.37                       
            14:21.88    15:03.86    15:45.95    16:28.52                       
            17:11.22    17:53.42    18:36.61    19:19.26                       
            20:01.25    20:40.41                                               
  3     1004       ADRIAN PELLEGRINI      35  LAKE 41       22:33.30        -  
               41.14     1:25.78     2:11.56     2:56.85                       
             3:42.32     4:27.99     5:13.32     5:58.75                       
             6:43.53     7:28.55     8:13.24     8:58.08                       
             9:42.92    10:28.30    11:13.36    11:59.00                       
            12:44.36    13:29.96    14:15.60    15:00.98                       
            15:46.17    16:30.94    17:17.94    18:03.88                       
            18:49.18                20:20.81    21:06.45                       
            21:51.60    22:33.30                                               
  4     1031       CHARLES FRANCKE III    36  UNAT 41       23:12.15        -  
               39.04     1:20.95     2:05.04     2:50.76                       
             3:36.70     4:22.84     5:09.26     5:55.79                       
             6:41.84     7:28.29     8:15.36     9:01.87                       
             9:49.06    10:35.84    11:23.20    12:10.52                       
            12:57.77    13:44.62    14:32.04    15:19.33                       
            16:06.70    16:54.36    17:41.53    18:29.31                       
            19:16.49    20:04.18    20:51.90    21:39.45                       
            22:26.74    23:12.73                                               
  5     1014       JEFF STEVENS           39  WKGG 41       24:25.98        -  
               39.13     1:22.79     2:08.94     2:57.36                       
             3:46.08     4:35.11     5:25.44     6:14.98                       
             7:04.89     7:53.04     8:42.15     9:30.61                       
            10:19.90    11:09.77    11:58.09    12:48.04                       
            13:38.39    14:27.40    15:16.87    16:06.37                       
            16:55.17    17:44.40    18:35.23    19:25.76                       
            20:16.37    21:07.82    21:57.77    22:48.62                       
            23:39.50    24:25.34                                               
  6     1018       DAVID OLDHAM           36  WILD 41       26:52.65        -  
               40.68     1:25.26     2:12.94     3:01.78                       
             3:52.06     4:44.25     5:37.24     6:29.26                       
             7:22.85     8:16.80     9:09.67    10:04.63                       
            10:59.85    11:54.52    12:47.60    13:41.69                       
            14:36.66    15:32.77    16:29.43    17:25.81                       
            18:21.92    19:18.18    20:15.05    21:13.98                       
            22:10.40    23:09.36    24:06.80    25:04.04                       
            26:02.05    26:52.65                                               
  7     1024       MARK STAMBAUGH         37  CHBS 41       29:26.83        -  
               51.03     1:45.40     3:41.91     4:40.25                       
                                                 7:34.97                       
             8:33.05                10:31.05    14:28.67                       
                                                15:28.34                       
            16:26.69    17:27.20    18:27.40    19:28.78                       
            20:29.72    21:30.58    22:30.44    23:30.88                       
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1009       JOHN NOLAN             44  LAKE 41       18:54.58        -  
               33.37     1:09.82     1:46.82     2:24.29                       
             3:01.91     3:39.37     4:16.68     4:54.31                       
             5:32.12     6:09.61     6:46.88     7:24.15                       
             8:01.93     8:39.78     9:17.40     9:55.28                       
            10:33.05    11:11.26    11:49.46    12:27.67                       
            13:06.01    13:44.68    14:24.02    15:03.04                       
            15:42.10    16:21.08    17:00.02    17:39.12                       
            18:17.73    18:54.58                                               
  2     1023       THOMAS MESTER          41  CHBS 41       21:14.75        -  
               38.06     1:19.75     2:01.84     2:44.19                       
             3:26.81     4:09.58     4:51.75     5:34.07                       
             6:16.56     6:59.07     7:41.56     8:24.04                       
             9:06.42     9:49.05    10:31.87    11:14.69                       
            11:57.60    12:40.69    13:23.37    14:05.89                       
            14:48.77    15:31.90    16:15.21    16:58.17                       
            17:41.39    18:23.96    19:07.35    19:50.16                       
            20:33.17    21:14.75                                               
  3     1029       JOHN MIRANDA           40  UNAT 41       23:11.62        -  
               36.84     1:17.42     1:59.58     2:42.06                       
             3:24.84     4:08.71     4:53.02     5:36.90                       
             6:21.34     7:05.57     7:50.22     8:35.48                       
             9:20.88    10:05.90    10:50.32    11:35.48                       
            12:20.21    13:05.01    13:50.14    14:35.52                       
            15:20.53    16:06.88    16:52.31    17:37.39                       
            18:22.90    19:09.49    19:55.68    20:41.18                       
            21:26.62    21:42.45                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1021       JOHN GRAHAM            46  CHBS 41       22:06.65        -  
               39.65     1:22.79     2:06.67     2:50.50                       
             3:34.82     4:18.47     5:02.69     5:46.89                       
             6:31.46     7:16.21     8:00.35     8:45.22                       
             9:29.99    10:14.41    10:58.91    11:43.33                       
            12:28.06    13:12.16    13:57.35    14:42.01                       
            15:27.33    16:12.03    16:56.89    17:41.96                       
            18:27.06    19:12.11    19:57.54    20:42.30                       
            21:26.16    22:06.65                                               
  2     1003       LARRY KEATON           49  LAKE 41       23:13.51        -  
               38.28     1:20.86     2:05.24     2:50.40                       
             3:36.91     4:23.27     5:09.79     5:56.35                       
             6:43.07     7:29.65     8:16.84     9:04.14                       
             9:51.47    10:38.47    11:25.88    12:13.30                       
            12:59.90    13:47.15    14:33.95    15:21.11                       
            16:08.32    16:55.41    17:42.53    18:29.53                       
            19:17.42    20:04.89    20:52.60    21:39.64                       
            22:26.88    23:13.51                                               
  3     1015       JOE BYRNE              46  WKGG 41       24:03.85        -  
               40.72     1:24.89     2:11.22     2:59.09                       
             3:46.32     4:34.05     5:22.46     6:11.36                       
             7:00.30     7:48.39     8:37.34     9:26.62                       
            10:14.80    11:03.60    11:53.00    12:42.96                       
            13:32.21    14:21.47    15:10.12    15:59.26                       
            16:48.28    17:37.44    18:26.79    19:15.72                       
            20:03.99    20:51.50    21:39.38    22:27.18                       
            23:15.97    24:03.85                                               
  4     1022       NORVIN CASPER          46  CHBS 41       25:09.39        -  
               39.67     1:26.06     2:15.04     3:05.14                       
             3:57.22     4:49.87     5:41.29     6:33.29                       
             7:24.65     8:16.37     9:08.39    10:02.05                       
            10:53.13    11:45.32    12:35.58    13:26.81                       
            14:16.89    15:06.88    15:57.15    16:47.76                       
            17:38.71    18:29.63    19:20.53    20:10.81                       
            21:01.33    21:50.80    22:40.77    23:30.43                       
            24:21.00    25:09.39                                               
  5     1034       RODNEY BAKER           45  WKGG 41       26:37.18        -  
               46.14     1:35.88     2:28.02     3:20.65                       
             4:14.28     5:08.46     6:01.56     6:54.86                       
             7:48.49     8:40.46     9:33.85    10:27.77                       
            11:21.20    12:14.03    13:08.53    14:01.99                       
            14:56.94    15:51.92    16:46.50    17:40.51                       
            18:34.84    19:28.84    20:22.63    21:17.75                       
            22:10.95    23:05.80    24:00.09    24:54.12                       
            25:47.59    26:37.18                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1028       DOUGLAS KOOP           51  ETDM 41       24:45.75        -  
               42.90     1:30.43     2:19.46     3:08.92                       
             3:58.45     4:48.23     5:37.53     6:27.88                       
             7:18.25     8:07.96     8:58.39     9:48.23                       
            10:38.37    11:27.86    12:17.92    13:08.42                       
            13:58.85    14:49.28    15:39.38    16:29.63                       
            17:19.95    18:09.88    19:00.43    19:50.34                       
            20:39.95    21:29.85    22:19.39    23:08.94                       
            23:57.85    24:45.75