The Lakeside Mile
                                December 7, 1991

                     Meet Results for Timed Finals-SC Meters
 
 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1010       DONNA JOHNSON          24  CHBS          20:20.87        -  
               36.25     1:15.28     1:55.44     2:36.27                       
             3:17.38     3:58.84     4:40.01     5:21.09                       
             6:02.36     6:43.62     7:24.77     8:05.79                       
             8:47.04     9:28.25    10:09.38    10:50.13                       
            11:31.05    12:12.08    12:52.86    13:33.62                       
            14:14.46    14:55.54    15:36.39    16:17.41                       
            16:58.52    17:39.43    18:20.28    19:01.17                       
            19:41.21    20:20.87                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1025       MARGARET P DUNCAN      29  LAKE          23:08.68        -  
               39.90     1:24.02     2:09.24     2:55.17                       
             3:41.43     4:27.94     5:14.56     6:01.36                       
             6:48.02     7:34.46     8:20.93     9:07.87                       
             9:55.22    10:42.43    11:29.61    12:16.81                       
            13:04.01    13:50.89    14:37.58    15:24.28                       
            16:11.59    16:58.30    17:45.03    18:31.91                       
            19:19.00    20:05.86    20:52.68    21:39.06                       
            22:25.66    23:08.68                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1008       AMY L. POPE            31  LAKE          18:30.13        -  
               33.67     1:10.23     1:47.27     2:24.29                       
             3:01.42     3:38.74     4:16.11     4:53.36                       
             5:30.64     6:08.06     6:45.56     7:22.84                       
             7:59.92     8:37.12     9:14.33     9:51.60                       
            10:28.94    11:06.15    11:43.65    12:20.81                       
            12:58.30    13:35.48    14:12.66    14:49.82                       
            15:26.95    16:04.12    16:40.90    17:17.87                       
            17:54.45    18:30.13                                               
  2     1026       MELINDA SCHMITT        33  LAKE          20:19.64        -  
               37.27     1:17.63     1:58.81     2:40.33                       
             3:21.55     4:02.90     4:43.77     5:25.03                       
             6:05.85     6:46.61     7:27.50     8:08.10                       
             8:48.62     9:29.36    10:10.24    10:50.90                       
            11:31.46    12:12.55    12:53.74    13:34.68                       
            14:15.25    14:55.74    15:36.36    16:16.75                       
            16:57.55    17:38.12    18:18.50    18:59.31                       
            19:39.75    20:19.64                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1011       GAIL O'MALLEY          36  WILD          25:12.22        -  
               48.37     1:38.36     2:28.69     3:19.05                       
             4:10.11     5:01.07     5:51.64     6:42.02                       
             7:31.57     8:21.74     9:12.64    10:02.95                       
            10:53.58    11:43.59    12:34.58    13:41.27                       
            14:30.08    15:20.47    16:10.20    16:59.81                       
            17:49.77    18:39.35    19:28.76    20:18.67                       
            21:07.76    21:57.03    22:46.48    23:35.92                       
            24:24.78    25:12.22                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1007       PATSY KAELIN           40  LAKE          31:49.45        -  
               57.68     1:58.50     3:00.16     4:01.92                       
             5:05.23     6:09.05     7:13.71     8:16.99                       
             9:16.47    10:17.76    11:21.48    12:26.12                       
            13:30.25    14:34.65    15:37.83    16:45.82                       
            17:52.68    18:57.64    20:05.83    21:13.90                       
            22:15.70    23:21.56    24:28.01    25:35.98                       
            26:40.61    27:40.31    28:46.37    29:49.24                       
            30:53.17    31:49.45                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1003       SUSAN BRADLEY-COX      54  WILD          23:01.01        -  
             1:27.53                 2:14.07     3:00.78                       
             3:47.50     4:34.35     5:21.28     6:07.87                       
             6:54.80     7:41.23     8:27.51     9:13.73                       
            10:00.26    10:47.42    11:34.18    12:20.49                       
            13:06.99    13:53.18    14:39.29    15:25.42                       
            16:11.13    16:57.57    17:43.23    18:29.16                       
            19:15.67    20:01.67    20:47.77    21:33.89                       
            22:19.32    23:01.69                                               
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1014       MARY ANN STONE         58  LAKE          27:49.41        -  
               48.66     1:41.83     2:37.83     3:34.04                       
             4:30.36     5:26.47     6:23.03     7:19.27                       
             8:16.08     9:12.88    10:09.20    11:05.59                       
            12:01.90    12:58.53    13:54.59    14:50.93                       
            15:47.62    16:44.84    17:41.20    18:37.48                       
            19:33.20    20:29.81    21:25.58    22:21.42                       
            23:16.57    24:12.01    25:07.39    26:02.81                       
            26:57.83    27:49.41                                               
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1001       JOHN GRANT             28  WILD          22:10.53        -  
               42.16     1:26.79     2:11.52     2:56.53                       
             3:40.23     4:23.43     5:07.65     5:51.84                       
             6:35.26     7:18.48     8:02.28     8:46.19                       
             9:29.69    10:14.11    10:58.74    11:43.10                       
            12:27.98    13:13.64    13:58.83    14:43.48                       
            15:28.08    16:13.20    16:57.81    17:42.28                       
            18:28.07    19:13.12    19:58.83    20:44.70                       
            21:29.22    22:10.53                                               
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1020       ADRIAN J. PELLEGRINI   34  LAKE          21:54.27        -  
               39.05     1:21.52     2:05.01     2:49.09                       
             3:33.49     4:18.18     5:02.88     5:47.59                       
             6:31.97     7:16.21     7:59.60     8:43.63                       
             9:27.57    10:11.11    10:54.60    11:38.18                       
            12:21.88    13:05.57    13:49.57    14:33.50                       
            15:17.44    16:01.30    16:45.48    17:30.23                       
            18:14.24    18:58.21    19:42.76    20:27.14                       
            21:11.22    21:54.27                                               
  2     1016       MATTHEW A. PAINTER     32  WILD          22:24.18        -  
               38.93     1:21.51     2:05.07     2:49.43                       
             3:34.11     4:18.73     5:04.14     5:49.82                       
             6:35.46     7:21.55     8:07.12     8:53.47                       
             9:39.30    10:25.58    11:11.74    11:58.11                       
            12:45.42    13:32.21    14:18.68    15:04.71                       
            15:50.25    16:35.34    17:21.02    18:06.22                       
            18:51.28    19:35.58    20:20.22    21:04.08                       
            21:46.15    22:24.18                                               
  3     1012       LON HAYS               34  WILD          22:33.50        -  
               38.65     1:21.31     2:05.79     2:50.67                       
             3:34.98     4:19.98     5:05.48     5:51.23                       
             6:37.31     7:23.73     8:10.12     8:56.23                       
             9:42.42    10:28.29    11:14.12    11:59.70                       
            12:45.02    13:30.68    14:16.50    15:02.14                       
            15:47.49    16:33.14    17:18.90    18:04.46                       
            18:49.92    19:35.60    20:20.70    21:05.63                       
            21:50.45    22:33.50                                               
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1004       CHARLES FRANK          35  LAKE          20:55.98        -  
               37.97     1:17.82     1:58.58     2:39.39                       
             3:20.53     4:01.58     4:42.79     5:24.39                       
             6:05.57     6:47.34     7:28.94     8:10.90                       
             8:52.64     9:34.52    10:16.83    10:58.78                       
            11:40.94    12:23.30    13:05.52    13:48.45                       
            14:31.40    15:14.17    15:57.38    16:40.70                       
            17:23.73    18:06.97    18:50.17    19:32.90                       
            20:15.14    20:55.98                                               
  2     1015       CHARLES FRANCKE        35  UNAT          23:29.85        -  
               40.93     1:23.92     2:08.61     2:54.35                       
             3:40.79     4:26.56     5:13.16     5:59.68                       
             6:46.53     7:33.26     8:20.10     9:07.83                       
             9:55.07    10:42.71    11:30.76    12:18.55                       
            13:06.11    13:54.15    14:42.55    15:30.91                       
            16:19.38    17:08.63    17:57.05    18:45.91                       
            19:35.09    20:23.32    21:10.86    21:58.99                       
            22:46.10    23:30.17                                               
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1021       JOHN NOLAN             43  LAKE          19:39.81        -  
               34.62     1:12.45     1:50.93     2:29.74                       
             3:09.17     3:49.84     4:29.90     5:10.14                       
             5:50.02     6:30.25     7:09.55     7:49.24                       
             8:28.68     9:08.04     9:47.80    10:27.02                       
                        11:06.35    11:45.64    12:25.32                       
            13:04.48    13:43.92    15:02.45    15:41.62                       
            16:21.77    17:01.81    17:41.64    18:22.00                       
            19:01.85    19:39.81                                               
  2     1005       THOMAS MESTER          40  CHBS          21:51.70        -  
               38.71     1:21.52     2:05.71     2:50.27                       
             3:34.55     4:18.57     5:02.29     5:46.44                       
             6:30.04     7:13.72     7:57.28     8:40.97                       
             9:24.99    10:08.89    10:52.84    11:36.69                       
            12:20.58    13:04.74    13:49.00    14:33.54                       
            15:17.28    16:01.35    16:45.41    17:29.27                       
            18:14.07    18:58.29    19:42.61    20:27.27                       
            21:11.04    21:51.70                                               
  3     1002       WOODY TURRENTINE       43  LAKE          23:46.60        -  
               44.22     1:30.42     2:16.99     3:04.39                       
             3:51.17     4:38.04     5:25.62     6:12.93                       
             7:00.49     7:48.02     8:35.43     9:23.59                       
            10:11.79    11:00.07    11:48.31    12:36.24                       
            13:24.55    14:12.89    15:01.14    15:49.17                       
            16:37.36    17:25.52    18:14.03    19:02.70                       
            19:51.16    20:39.73    21:27.41    22:15.41                       
            23:01.90    23:46.60                                               
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1022       LARRY N. KEATON        48  LAKE          22:26.70        -  
               36.76     1:18.06     2:00.83     2:45.09                       
             4:15.37     5:00.74     5:46.25     6:32.04                       
             7:17.35     8:02.80     8:48.67     9:33.69                       
            10:19.24    11:05.32    11:50.83    12:36.38                       
            13:22.78    14:08.16    14:54.13    15:39.22                       
            16:24.70    17:10.10    17:55.94    18:41.67                       
            19:27.54    20:13.59    20:59.77    21:44.59                       
            22:26.70    22:26.70                                               
  2     1017       NORVIN CASPER          45  CHBS          25:00.35        -  
               41.80     1:27.50     2:17.13     3:07.76                       
             3:58.63     4:49.73     5:40.71     6:31.26                       
             7:23.08     8:13.42     9:04.61     9:55.42                       
            10:46.81    11:37.56    12:28.20    13:19.03                       
            14:10.00    15:01.22    15:53.13    16:43.58                       
            17:33.47    18:23.39    19:14.66    20:05.83                       
            20:55.09    21:44.12    22:34.43    23:23.58                       
            24:13.48    25:00.35                                               
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1023       LARRY H. ISOM          51  LAKE          27:35.49        -  
               48.52     1:42.20     2:37.32     3:30.83                       
             4:26.24     5:20.92     6:15.99     7:11.11                       
             8:07.13     9:02.41     9:56.12    10:49.66                       
            11:45.06    12:40.75    13:35.55    14:30.32                       
            15:28.05    16:23.58    17:19.93    18:14.34                       
            19:09.71    20:05.69    21:01.76    21:58.49                       
            22:54.82    23:51.93    24:49.39    25:46.65                       
            26:42.24    27:35.49                                               
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1019       JOHN P. SIMMS          74  LAKE          35:52.49        -  
             1:11.24     2:27.87     3:44.61     5:01.13                       
             6:15.63     7:29.35     8:44.10     9:55.69                       
            11:08.49    12:20.70    13:33.61    14:46.20                       
            15:58.20    17:08.88    18:20.42    19:31.54                       
            20:42.45    21:53.13    23:02.78    24:12.06                       
            25:22.08    26:31.57    27:39.78    28:53.61                       
            30:02.50    31:11.21    32:26.04    33:34.66                       
            34:48.47    35:52.49                                               
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed 1500  Free 
  1     1018       GARY WEISENTHAL        78  LAKE          30:34.28        -  
               53.77     1:54.48     2:57.22     4:01.08                       
             5:04.28     6:07.20     7:08.90     8:12.16                       
             9:15.45    10:17.58    11:18.62    12:22.53                       
            13:26.17    14:28.20    15:30.08    16:33.03                       
            17:35.30    18:37.17    19:38.06    20:40.55                       
            21:42.36    22:43.76    23:43.63    24:45.05                       
            25:46.49    26:46.58    27:46.64    28:45.50                       
            29:43.06    30:34.28