13th Lakeside Masters Summer Long Course Invitational

August 12-13, 1989
WOMEN

      50   M.  FREE   19-24       

   29.35 MEG BAUDENDISTEL    24     

   32.53 NATALIE GAENGE      23     

   36.05 TAMMI KEELER        20     

100  M.  FREE   19-24       

 1:04.02 MEG BAUDENDISTEL    24     

 1:06.96 MARTHA CURLEY       24     

 1:18.80 TAMMI KEELER        20     

      200  M.  FREE   19-24       

 2:21.79 MEG BAUDENDISTEL    24     

 2:31.35 MARTHA CURLEY       24     

 2:46.87 TAMMI KEELER        20     

      400  M.  FREE   19-24       

 4:58.83 MEG BAUDENDISTEL    24     

 5:34.90 NATALIE GAENGE      23     

 5:45.54 JOAN REBEL          23     

 5:46.21 TAMMI KEELER        20     

 1500 M.  FREE   19-24       

21:56.71 MARTHA CURLEY       24     

22:28.13 TAMMI KEELER        20     

      50   M.  BACK   19-24       

   38.07 NATALIE GAENGE      23     

100  M.  BACK   19-24       

 1:21.69 NATALIE GAENGE      23     

      50   M.  BRST   19-24       

   41.69 TRICIA MILLER       24     

100  M.  BRST   19-24       

 1:28.18 TRICIA MILLER       24     

      200  M.  BRST   19-24       

 3:09.08 TRICIA MILLER       24     

      50   M.   FLY   19-24       

   32.16 MEG BAUDENDISTEL    24     

   34.63 NATALIE GAENGE      23     

   36.62 JOAN REBEL          23     

100  M.   FLY   19-24       

 1:13.05 MEG BAUDENDISTEL    24     

      200  M.  I.M.   19-24       

 2:48.09 NATALIE GAENGE      23     

 2:50.57 TRICIA MILLER       24     

 2:59.95 JOAN REBEL          23     

      50   M.  FREE   25-29       

   30.03 ANNE POWELL         27     

   31.83 DIANE M-BLYTHE      26     

   32.70 CAROLINE DONNELLY   27     

   34.88 PAM HAEBERLIN       25     

   38.44 LAURIE DONNELLY     26     

100  M.  FREE   25-29       

 1:06.64 JEANNE HANISCH      28     

 1:08.68 ANNE POWELL         27     

 1:09.95 VALERIE DAVISSON    27     

 1:17.69 JOANNE HOSKINS      28     

 1:18.88 PAM HAEBERLIN       25     

 1:20.12 CHERYL ATCHLEY      28     

 1:30.75 LAURIE DONNELLY     26     

      200  M.  FREE   25-29       

 2:22.58 AMY POPE            28     

 2:31.18 SUSAN RICHMOND      28     

 2:32.59 JEANNE HANISCH      28     

 2:33.28 VALERIE DAVISSON    27     

 2:46.49 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    26     

 2:47.80 JOANNE HOSKINS      28     

 4:02.14 DOROTHY METZMEIER   25     

      400  M.  FREE   25-29       

 4:59.25 AMY POPE            28     

 5:28.53 VALERIE DAVISSON    27     

 5:47.83 ANNE POWELL         27     

 5:55.01 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    26     

 5:56.96 JOANNE HOSKINS      28     

 5:56.96 LESLIE VOIT         28     

 6:58.30 DEBORAH KLINE       25     

 8:09.20 DOROTHY METZMEIER   25     

 1500 M.  FREE   25-29       

21:25.34 VALERIE DAVISSON    27     

23:09.11 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    26     

23:50.69 MARGARET DUNCAN     27     

24:38.13 LESLIE VOIT         28     

      50   M.  BACK   25-29       

   35.16 JEANNE LUEBBERT     29     

   36.89 DEE DEE VINEYARD    27     

   48.26 DOROTHY METZMEIER   25     

100  M.  BACK   25-29       

 1:18.44 JEANNE LUEBBERT     29     

 1:21.00 DEE DEE VINEYARD    27     

 1:23.00 CAROLINE DONNELLY   27     

 1:35.51 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    26     

 1:37.07 LESLIE VOIT         28     

 1:47.87 DOROTHY METZMEIER   25     

      200  M.  BACK   25-29       

 2:48.86 JEANNE LUEBBERT     29     

 2:54.18 CAROLINE DONNELLY   27     

 2:59.98 DEE DEE VINEYARD    27     

 3:29.32 LESLIE VOIT         28     

 3:54.33 DOROTHY METZMEIER   25     

      50   M.  BRST   25-29       

   37.48 JEANNE HANISCH      28     

   37.83 GINA GATTI          26     

   39.33 SUSAN RICHMOND      28     

100  M.  BRST   25-29       

 1:32.05 CAROLINE DONNELLY   27     

 1:33.62 JOANNE HOSKINS      28     

      200  M.  BRST   25-29       

 3:02.19 GINA GATTI          26     

 3:03.79 SUSAN RICHMOND      28     

 3:08.82 JEANNE HANISCH      28     

      50   M.   FLY   25-29       

   32.91 ANNE POWELL         27     

   35.42 PAM HAEBERLIN       25     

   36.44 JOANNE HOSKINS      28     

   39.58 CHERYL ATCHLEY      28     

100  M.   FLY   25-29       

 1:13.74 AMY POPE            28     

 1:19.26 ANNE POWELL         27     

 1:23.12 CAROLINE DONNELLY   27     

 1:27.00 PAM HAEBERLIN       25     

      200  M.  I.M.   25-29       

 2:44.56 AMY POPE            28     

 2:48.15 SUSAN RICHMOND      28     

 2:58.51 CAROLINE DONNELLY   27     

 3:04.84 JOANNE HOSKINS      28     

 3:15.35 CHERYL ATCHLEY      28     

 3:21.31 PAM HAEBERLIN       25     

      400  M.  I.M.   25-29       

 6:01.30 SUSAN RICHMOND      28     

 9:19.47 DOROTHY METZMEIER   25     

      50   M.  FREE   30-34       

   30.14 PAMELA MARTIN       31     

   32.90 AMY PETERSON        32     

100  M.  FREE   30-34       

 1:06.69 PAM MARTIN          31     

 1:41.34 DEBORAH LINARD      34     

      400  M.  FREE   30-34       

 5:03.99 MELINDA SCHMITT     30     

 6:02.37 MELANIE O'GRADY     33     

 6:26.77 BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN   30     

 1500 M.  FREE   30-34       

24:01.40 AMY PETERSON        32     

24:08.67 MELANIE O'GRADY     33     

25:01.07 BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN   30     

      50   M.  BACK   30-34       

   41.64 MARY GRAVES         32     

   49.78 MARGARET SMATH      32     

   52.90 DEBORAH LINARD      34     

100  M.  BACK   30-34       

 1:15.68 MELINDA SCHMITT     30     

 1:31.20 MARY GRAVES         32     

 1:37.51 MELANIE O'GRADY     33     

      200  M.  BACK   30-34       

 3:23.85 MARY GRAVES         32     

 4:12.00 MARGARET SMATH      32     

      50   M.  BRST   30-34       

   47.97 MARGARET SMATH      32     

   48.16 BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN   30     

   48.23 MELANIE O'GRADY     33     

100  M.  BRST   30-34       

 1:27.78 MARY CHRIS CURL     32     

 1:43.60 MELANIE O'GRADY     33     

 1:45.20 BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN   30     

 1:46.52 MARGARET SMATH      32     

      200  M.  BRST   30-34       

 3:46.49 BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN   30     

 3:47.45 MARGARET SMATH      32     

      50   M.   FLY   30-34       

   32.66 PAMELA MARTIN       31     

      200  M.  I.M.   30-34       

 2:36.47 MELINDA SCHMITT     30     

 2:45.54 MARY CHRIS CURL     32     

 2:50.86 PAMELA MARTIN       31     

 3:15.02 MELANIE O'GRADY     33     

 3:38.54 MARGARET SMATH      32     

 3:42.72 SUZANNE KLEMENZ     32     

 4:21.06 DEBORAH LINARD      34     

      400  M.  I.M.   30-34       

 9:19.47 BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN   30     

      50   M.  FREE   35-39       

   34.45 GLORIA BRITTON      36     

   38.75 PATSY KAELIN        38     

100  M.  FREE   35-39       

 1:21.91 WENDY HARVEY        35     

 1:32.44 JUDY SAWAYER        38     

 1:35.73 PATSY KAELIN        38     

      200  M.  FREE   35-39       

 3:02.71 GLORIA BRITTON      36     

 3:28.41 PATSY KAELIN        38     

      400  M.  FREE   35-39       

 6:04.01 DIANE LETENDRE      38     

 6:21.58 DEBBIE UTZ          36     

 6:22.88 GLORIA BRITTON      36     

 1500 M.  FREE   35-39       

23:48.22 DIANE LETENDRE      38     

24:48.22 DEBBIE UTZ          36     

      200  M.  BACK   35-39       

 3:28.48 DIANE LETENDRE      38     

      50   M.  BRST   35-39       

   48.39 JUDY SAWAYER        38     

   51.26 DIANE FREDRICK      39     

 1:03.32 MARY BETH NANZ      37     

100  M.  BRST   35-39       

 2:18.00 MARY BETH NANZ      37     

      200  M.  BRST   35-39       

 3:46.43 DEBBIE UTZ          36     

 4:58.85 MARY BETH NANZ      37     

      50   M.   FLY   35-39       

   38.77 GLORIA BRITTON      36     

   50.40 PATSY KAELIN        38     

100  M.   FLY   35-39       

 1:38.12 GLORIA BRITTON      36     

 2:02.82 PATSY KAELIN        38     

      200  M.   FLY   35-39       

 3:43.11 DEBBIE UTZ          36     

      200  M.  I.M.   35-39       

 3:16.62 DIANE LETENDRE      38     

 3:21.44 DEBBIE UTZ          36     

      400  M.  I.M.   35-39       

 6:43.66 DIANE LETENDRE      38     

 7:08.44 DEBBIE UTZ          36     

      50   M.  FREE   40-44       

   44.77 KATHEY SCHICKLI     41     

   49.39 LYN WALKER-MEENA    42     

100  M.  FREE   40-44       

 1:30.69 SHARON RECEVEUR     44     

 1:45.45 KATHEY SCHICKLI     41     

 1:54.06 LYN WALKER-MEENA    42     

      200  M.  FREE   40-44       

   24.92 SHARON RECEVEUR     44     

      400  M.  FREE   40-44       

 7:15.05 SHARON RECEVEUR     44     

 8:44.14 LYN WALKER-MEENA    42     

100  M.  BACK   40-44       

 1:32.81 BARBARA LARSEN      42     

      200  M.  BACK   40-44       

 3:15.19 BARBARA LARSEN      42     

      50   M.  BRST   40-44       

  100.60 LYN WALKER-MEENA    42     

   43.90 MARY THOMAS         42     

   55.60 SHARON RECEVEUR     44     

 1:04.91 KATHEY SCHICKLI     41     

100  M.  BRST   40-44       

 1:36.67 MARY THOMAS         42     

 2:18.76 LYN WALKER-MEENA    42     

      200  M.  BRST   40-44       

 3:24.85 MARY THOMAS         42     

100  M.   FLY   40-44       

 1:33.66 BARBARA LARSEN      42     

      200  M.   FLY   40-44       

 3:24.32 BARBARA LARSEN      42     

      200  M.  I.M.   40-44       

 3:15.77 BARBARA LARSEN      42     

 3:52.56 SHARON RECEVEUR     44     

      400  M.  I.M.   40-44       

 6:56.96 BARBARA LARSEN      42     

      50   M.  FREE   45-49       

   36.98 MARY PAT MALEY      46     

   37.54 SANDY ETNYRE        47     

   37.93 KATE JENKINS        49     

100  M.  FREE   45-49       

 1:20.07 MARY PAT MALEY      46     

 1:28.57 KATE JENKINS        49     

 1:30.40 SANDY ETNYRE        47     

      400  M.  FREE   45-49       

 6:55.35 SANDY ETNYRE        47     

 1500 M.  FREE   45-49       

27:36.14 SANDY ETNYRE        47     

      50   M.  BACK   45-49       

   51.33 KATE JENKINS        49     

 1:05.30 REBECCA MAYO        47     

100  M.  BACK   45-49       

 1:49.88 KATE JENKINS        49     

      200  M.  BACK   45-49       

 3:51.31 MARY PAT MALEY      46     

 4:56.75 REBECCA MAYO        47     

      50   M.  BRST   45-49       

   44.82 TITA ARNOLD         47     

   45.71 DOROTHY BURKE       49     

100  M.  BRST   45-49       

 1:35.81 DOROTHY BURKE       49     

 1:45.58 MARY PAT MALEY      46     

 1:49.15 SANDY ETNYRE        47     

      200  M.  BRST   45-49       

 3:22.88 DOROTHY BURKE       49     

 3:35.63 TITA ARNOLD         47     

      50   M.   FLY   45-49       

   43.69 MARY PAT MALEY      46     

   44.49 SUSAN JEWELL        46     

 1:02.83 REBECCA MAYO        47     

100  M.   FLY   45-49       

 1:42.30 SUSAN JEWELL        46     

 1:44.24 MARY PAT MALEY      46     

 2:11.89 REBECCA MAYO        47     

      200  M.   FLY   45-49       

 3:39.76 DOROTHY BURKE       49     

 4:51.27 REBECCA MAYO        47     

      200  M.  I.M.   45-49       

 3:39.82 SUSAN JEWELL        46     

 3:40.92 SANDY ETNYRE        47     

      400  M.  I.M.   45-49       

 6:58.16 DOROTHY BURKE       49     

10:11.79 REBECCA MAYO        47     

100  M.  FREE   50-54       

 1:25.11 MARGIE HEINEMAN     52     

      200  M.  BRST   50-54       

 3:42.40 MARGIE HEINEMAN     52     

      50   M.   FLY   50-54       

   57.38 JOYCE VOIT          54     

100  M.   FLY   50-54       

 1:46.42 MARGIE HEINEMAN     52     

 2:19.71 JOYCE VOIT          54     

      200  M.  I.M.   50-54       

 3:29.37 MARGIE HEINEMAN     52     

 4:49.44 JOYCE VOIT          54     

      400  M.  I.M.   50-54       

 9:46.72 JOYCE VOIT          54     

      50   M.  FREE   55-59       

   36.40 CAROL FERGUSON      57     

   40.03 MARY ANN STONE      55     

   44.57 MARY JANE MULLINS   58     

100  M.  FREE   55-59       

 1:24.43 CAROL FERGUSON      57     

 1:30.03 MARY ANN STONE      55     

      200  M.  FREE   55-59       

 3:12.42 CAROL FERGUSON      57     

 3:22.66 MARY ANN STONE      55     

 3:43.25 PHILLIS WILSON      56     

      400  M.  FREE   55-59       

 7:08.97 CAROL FERGUSON      57     

 7:18.21 MARY ANN STONE      55     

      50   M.  BACK   55-59       

   52.43 PHILLIS WILSON      56     

      200  M.  BACK   55-59       

 4:13.99 MARY JANE MULLINS   58     

      50   M.  BRST   55-59       

   48.73 CAROL FERGUSON      57     

100  M.  BRST   55-59       

 1:51.14 CAROL FERGUSON      57     

      200  M.  BRST   55-59       

 4:02.02 MARY ANN STONE      55     

      200  M.   FLY   55-59       

 5:04.90 MARY JANE MULLINS   58     

      200  M.  I.M.   55-59       

 3:52.79 PHILLIS WILSON      56     

      400  M.  I.M.   55-59       

 8:05.95 PHILLIS WILSON      56     

      50   M.  BACK   60-64       

 1:49.42 JOANNE TINGLEY      63     

      50   M.  FREE   70-74       

   55.30 MEME HABICH         74     

      50   M.  BACK   70-74       

 1:12.93 MEME HABICH         74     

100  M.  BACK   70-74       

 2:48.31 MEME HABICH         74     

      50   M.  FREE   75-79       

 1:10.29 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   77     

100  M.  FREE   75-79       

 2:46.84 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   77     

      200  M.  BACK   75-79       

 7:11.98 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   77     

      50   M.   FLY   75-79       

 2:00.29 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   77     

MEN

      50   M.  FREE     19-24       

   25.41 GEORGE RATHMAN      23     

100  M.  FREE     19-24       

   57.36 GEORGE RATHMAN      23     

      200  M.  FREE     19-24       

 2:10.65 GEORGE RATHMAN      23     

      400  M.  FREE     19-24       

 4:46.30 GEORGE RATHMAN      23     

      50   M.  BRST     19-24       

   37.48 GEORGE RATHMAN      23     

      50   M.   FLY     19-24       

   28.03 GEORGE RATHMAN      23     

      50   M.  FREE     25-29       

   26.12 DANIEL CAREY        27     

   26.34 ROBERT PEARSON      26     

   28.47 DONALD COMBS JR     26     

   29.75 SCOTT BOYCE         25     

   52.92 RICHARD KORFHAGE    29     

100  M.  FREE     25-29       

   59.09 ROBERT PEARSON      26     

   59.89 DAN KOCH            28     

 1:01.21 MIKE LEWIS          28     

 1:01.74 DEAN VOYLES         27     

 1:04.28 ROBERT WALSH        27     

 1:05.56 DONALD COMBS JR     26     

 1:07.78 BILL RAMOS          25     

 1:21.91 PAUL MURPHY         26     

 1:33.55 MARK DONNELLY       29     

 2:10.66 RICHARD KORFHAGE    29     

      200  M.  FREE     25-29       

 2:18.49 MIKE LEWIS          28     

 2:19.50 ROBERT WALSH        27     

 2:19.89 DAN DOCH            28     

 2:46.98 CHRIS TOMPKINS      29     

 3:07.07 PAUL MURPHY         26     

 5:03.46 RICHARD KORFHAGE    29     

      400  M.  FREE     25-29       

 4:51.16 ROBERT WALSH        27     

 4:54.18 MIKE LEWIS          28     

 5:52.62 CHRIS TOMPKINS      29     

 8:03.54 MARK DONNELLY       29     

 1500 M.  FREE     25-29       

   19.04 ROBERT WALSH        27     

19:08.25 MIKE LEWIS          28     

23:50.57 CHRIS TOMPKINS      29     

100  M.  BACK     25-29       

 1:17.48 DEAN VOYLES         27     

 1:27.17 BILL RAMOS          25     

      50   M.  BRST     25-29       

   34.12 DONALD COMBS JR     26     

   37.04 SCOTT BOYCE         25     

   46.67 MARK DONNELLY       29     

 1:01.76 RICHARD KORFHAGE    29     

100  M.  BRST     25-29       

 1:18.88 DONALD COMBS JR     26     

 1:39.93 PAUL MURPHY         26     

 1:50.65 MARK DONNELLY       29     

 2:09.34 RICHARD KORFHAGE    29     

      200  M.  BRST     25-29       

 4:02.36 MARK DONNELLY       29     

      50   M.   FLY     25-29       

   28.03 DANIEL CAREY        27     

   28.33 KIRK BUESE          29     

   28.34 ROBERT PEARSON      26     

   29.75 DAN KOCH            28     

   31.30 SCOTT BOYCE         25     

   33.35 BILL RAMOS          25     

   42.82 MARK DONNELLY       29     

100  M.   FLY     25-29       

 1:03.04 KIRK BUESE          29     

 1:09.41 DANIEL CAREY        27     

 1:10.79 MIKE LEWIS          28     

 1:26.94 BILL RAMOS          25     

      200  M.   FLY     25-29       

 2:30.71 KIRK BUESE          29     

 2:58.42 MIKE LEWIS          28     

      200  M.  I.M.     25-29       

 2:44.40 DONALD COMBS JR     26     

 3:23.78 CHRIS TOMPKINS      29     

      50   M.  FREE     30-34       

   26.21 STEVE SHEPARD       31     

   27.04 BOB DICKSON         34     

   27.16 SAM BLYTHE          30     

   27.43 TED LEE III         32     

   29.36 JAMES KNOX          34     

   29.72 RAY LOHSL           32     

   30.58 JAMES LEWIS         30     

   31.67 DARRELL POPE        32     

   32.05 PATRICK MICHAEL     34     

   32.97 CHARLES FRANK       33     

100  M.  FREE     30-34       

   58.31 STEVE SHEPARD       31     

 1:01.53 SAM BLYTHE          30     

 1:03.49 TED LEE III         32     

 1:07.54 JAMES KNOX          34     

 1:08.76 JAMES LEWIS         30     

 1:11.24 CHARLES FRANK       33     

 1:15.12 PATRICK MICHAEL     34     

      200  M.  FREE     30-34       

 2:12.59 STEVE SHEPARD       31     

 2:25.76 TED LEE III         32     

 2:38.16 JAMES LEWIS         30     

 2:41.17 CHARLES FRANK       33     

      400  M.  FREE     30-34       

 4:48.48 STEVE SHEPARD       31     

 5:10.31 BOB DICKSON         34     

 5:29.46 LARRY KRESS         34     

 5:33.18 RAY LOHSL           32     

 5:39.94 CHARLES FRANK       33     

 1500 M.  FREE     30-34       

19:14.57 STEVE SHEPARD       31     

22:38.79 CHARLES FRANK       33     

      50   M.  BACK     30-34       

   34.87 RAY LOHSL           32     

   38.11 MICHAEL GRAVES      34     

   41.92 DARRELL POPE        32     

 1:00.75 PATRICK MICHAEL     34     

100  M.  BACK     30-34       

 1:15.94 RAY LOHSL           32     

      200  M.  BACK     30-34       

 2:50.48 RAY LOHSL           32     

 3:05.43 LARRY KRESS         34     

      50   M.  BRST     30-34       

   45.24 PATRICK MICHAEL     34     

100  M.  BRST     30-34       

 1:21.65 LARRY KRESS         34     

      200  M.  BRST     30-34       

 3:04.70 LARRY KRESS         34     

      50   M.   FLY     30-34       

   29.09 SAM BLYTHE          30     

   32.39 MICHAEL GRAVES      34     

   33.90 JAMES LEWIS         30     

   38.37 DARRELL POPE        32     

100  M.   FLY     30-34       

 1:11.30 SAM BLYTHE          30     

      200  M.   FLY     30-34       

 4:01.83 MICHAEL GRAVES      34     

      200  M.  I.M.     30-34       

 2:29.28 NEIL WASSERMAN      34     

 2:43.83 LARRY KRESS         34     

 2:44.74 RAY LOHSL           32     

      400  M.  I.M.     30-34       

 5:18.88 NEIL WASSERMAN      34     

 6:17.37 LARRY KRESS         34     

      50   M.  FREE     35-39       

   30.21 CHARLEY WADE        36     

   30.76 JAN HUNEKE          35     

   31.18 JEFFREY KINNER      37     

   32.45 THOMAS GRANT        38     

   36.91 ROBERT KLEIN        36     

100  M.  FREE     35-39       

 1:07.03 JEFFREY KINNER      37     

 1:11.08 MARC TATSCH         35     

 1:30.65 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      38     

 1:31.77 ROBERT KLEIN        36     

      200  M.  FREE     35-39       

 2:22.08 LEO LETENDRE        36     

 2:25.26 JEFFREY KINNER      37     

 2:26.39 J DAVID MORROW      38     

 2:53.28 MARC TATSCH         35     

 3:31.71 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      38     

      400  M.  FREE     35-39       

 4:51.47 PHILIP WILDER       36     

 4:57.93 LEO LETENDRE        36     

 5:03.58 J DAVID MORROW      38     

 5:11.20 JEFFREY KINNER      37     

 5:39.13 CHARLEY WADE        36     

 7:23.96 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      38     

 1500 M.  FREE     35-39       

   20.23 J DAVID MORROW      38     

19:16.12 PHILIP WILDER       36     

22:26.76 CHARLEY WADE        36     

29:18.73 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      38     

      50   M.  BACK     35-39       

   31.54 WILLIAM TINGLEY     39     

   41.62 THOMAS GRANT        38     

100  M.  BACK     35-39       

 1:10.92 WILLIAM TINGLEY     39     

 1:31.38 THOMAS GRANT        38     

      200  M.  BACK     35-39       

 2:33.88 WILLIAM TINGLEY     39     

      50   M.  BRST     35-39       

   34.28 LEO LETENDRE        36     

   39.30 MARC TATSCH         35     

   48.45 ROBERT KLEIN        36     

100  M.  BRST     35-39       

 1:16.55 LEO LETENDRE        36     

 1:20.27 PHILIP WILDER       36     

 1:29.24 JAN HUNEKE          35     

 1:43.10 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      38     

      200  M.  BRST     35-39       

 2:50.54 LEO LETENDRE        36     

 2:56.42 PHILIP WILDER       36     

 3:32.01 MARC TATSCH         35     

 3:33.45 J DAVID MORROW      38     

      50   M.   FLY     35-39       

   30.25 CARLTON ARNOLD      36     

100  M.   FLY     35-39       

 1:12.14 CARLTON ARNOLD      36     

      200  M.   FLY     35-39       

 2:36.45 JAN HUNEKE          35     

 2:50.87 PHILIP WILDER       36     

 3:03.63 CARLTON ARNOLD      36     

      200  M.  I.M.     35-39       

 3:54.58 JEFFREY KINNER      37     

      400  M.  I.M.     35-39       

 5:33.92 PHILIP WILDER       36     

 6:47.47 CARLTON ARNOLD      36     

      50   M.  FREE     40-44       

   29.18 THOMAS FINNEGAN     43     

   30.70 GLENN HUBBUCH       44     

   30.74 TED WATHEN          42     

   32.17 KEITH MEIKLEREID    44     

   33.56 JOE BYRNE           43     

   37.77 TAC MILNE           40     

100  M.  FREE     40-44       

 1:09.71 TED WATHEN          42     

 1:10.79 GEORGE ROLBY        41     

 1:16.57 WOODY TURRENTINE    41     

 1:18.48 HARLAND YOUNG       40     

 1:26.40 TAC MILNE           40     

      200  M.  FREE     40-44       

 2:40.32 GLENN HUBBUCH       44     

 2:42.43 GEORGE ROLBY        41     

 2:48.88 TED WATHEN          42     

 2:54.67 WOODY TURRENTINE    41     

 2:58.15 HARLAND YOUNG       40     

      400  M.  FREE     40-44       

 5:02.56 EDWIN PYLE          40     

 5:41.62 LAWRENCE HUNT       42     

 5:50.45 GLENN HUBBUCH       44     

 6:05.98 WOODY TURRENTINE    41     

 6:09.29 HARLAND YOUNG       40     

 6:13.10 TED WATHEN          42     

 6:22.63 JOE BYRNE           43     

 6:38.16 KEITH MEIKLEREID    44     

 1500 M.  FREE     40-44       

   24.46 TED WATHEN          42     

20:20.37 EDWIN PYLE          40     

22:46.67 LARRY ESCHENBURG    40     

24:07.01 HARLAND YOUNG       40     

24:20.46 WOODY TURRENTINE    41     

31:05.12 KEN BLUM            40     

      50   M.  BACK     40-44       

   34.47 THOMAS FINNEGAN     43     

100  M.  BACK     40-44       

 1:18.66 THOMAS FINNEGAN     43     

      50   M.  BRST     40-44       

   36.13 JAMES GOODWIN       42     

   36.27 GEORGE ROLBY        41     

   37.73 LAWRENCE HUNT       42     

   39.28 TONY AMBROSE        44     

100  M.  BRST     40-44       

 1:21.39 EDWIN PYLE          40     

 1:23.80 JAMES GOODWIN       42     

 1:24.13 LAWRENCE HUNT       42     

 1:26.14 TONY AMBROSE        44     

      200  M.  BRST     40-44       

 3:02.90 GEORGE ROLBY        41     

 3:08.63 LAWRENCE HUNT       42     

 3:08.75 TONY AMBROSE        44     

      50   M.   FLY     40-44       

   32.37 GEORGE ROLBY        41     

   33.20 CHRIS RIVERS        43     

   43.77 WOODY TURRENTINE    41     

100  M.   FLY     40-44       

 1:18.05 CHRIS RIVERS        43     

      200  M.   FLY     40-44       

 3:04.12 CHRIS RIVERS        43     

 3:29.87 ROBERT RUEFF        42     

      200  M.  I.M.     40-44       

 2:37.32 EDWIN PYLE          40     

 2:52.70 LAWRENCE HUNT       42     

 3:00.59 ROBERT RUEFF        42     

      400  M.  I.M.     40-44       

 5:41.79 EDWIN PYLE          40     

 6:28.23 LAWRENCE HUNT       42     

 6:32.74 ROBERT RUEFF        42     

      50   M.  FREE     45-49       

   30.20 RICHARD FREDERICK   46     

   30.21 ED JOHNSON          47     

   34.40 CHARLIE PEYTON      45     

   38.76 STUART PEARLMAN     46     

100  M.  FREE     45-49       

 1:07.57 ED JOHNSON          47     

 1:26.22 CHARLIE PEYTON      45     

 2:19.68 STUART PEARLMAN     46     

      200  M.  FREE     45-49       

 2:23.11 HARRY WICKENS       45     

 4:14.38 STUART PEARLMAN     46     

      400  M.  FREE     45-49       

 5:02.48 HARRY WICKENS       45     

 8:54.31 STUART PEARLMAN     46     

 1500 M.  FREE     45-49       

23:38.08 STEPHEN HELLMANN    45     

      50   M.  BACK     45-49       

   35.82 JON HEIMANN         47     

   37.25 STEPHEN HELLMANN    45     

   50.84 CHARLIE PEYTON      45     

100  M.  BACK     45-49       

 1:18.66 JON HEIMANN         47     

 1:24.08 STEPHEN HELLMANN    45     

      200  M.  BACK     45-49       

 3:14.22 E LUNKEN            48     

      50   M.  BRST     45-49       

   43.57 ED JOHNSON          47     

   43.57 RICHARD FREDERICK   46     

   50.92 CHARLIE PEYTON      45     

100  M.  BRST     45-49       

 1:31.55 E LUNKEN            48     

 1:32.60 ED JOHNSON          47     

 1:37.87 DAVID CANNON        46     

      200  M.  BRST     45-49       

 3:29.07 DAVID CANNON        46     

 3:29.73 E LUNKEN            48     

      50   M.   FLY     45-49       

   33.03 STEPHEN HELLMANN    45     

100  M.   FLY     45-49       

 1:20.58 ED JOHNSON          47     

      200  M.   FLY     45-49       

 3:44.50 DAVID CANNON        46     

      200  M.  I.M.     45-49       

 2:42.02 HARRY WICKENS       45     

 3:00.73 ED JOHNSON          47     

 3:02.21 STEPHEN HELLMANN    45     

 3:16.99 E LUNKEN            48     

      400  M.  I.M.     45-49       

 5:51.93 HARRY WICKENS       45     

 7:01.25 E LUNKEN            48     

 7:16.04 DAVID CANNON        46     

      50   M.  FREE     50-54       

   36.90 PETER KAUFMANN      52     

100  M.  FREE     50-54       

 1:06.91 MARTY MENNEN        52     

 1:16.15 BUDDY COLLINS       54     

 1:27.52 PETER KAUFMANN      52     

 1:49.65 WALLER CLEMENTS     52     

      200  M.  FREE     50-54       

 2:38.55 MARTY MENNEN        52     

 2:59.95 JAMES GARVIN        54     

      50   M.  BACK     50-54       

   38.07 MARTY MENNEN        52     

   39.57 JOHN TRAINER        51     

   49.20 PETER KAUFMANN      52     

 1:04.89 WALLER CLEMENTS     52     

100  M.  BACK     50-54       

 1:24.84 MARTY MENNEN        52     

 1:47.73 PETER KAUFMANN      52     

 1:57.14 BUDDY COLLINS       54     

 1:59.85 JAMES GARVIN        54     

 2:14.09 WALLER CLEMENTS     52     

      200  M.  BACK     50-54       

 3:15.01 JOHN TRAINER        51     

      50   M.  BRST     50-54       

   46.27 JOHN TRAINER        51     

   46.34 PETER KAUFMANN      52     

   46.34 RICHARD WARREN      50     

   50.01 ROBERT WILLIAMS     50     

 1:09.24 WALLER CLEMENTS     52     

100  M.  BRST     50-54       

 1:49.24 JOHN TRAINER        51     

 1:55.06 PETER KAUFMANN      52     

      200  M.  BRST     50-54       

 5:04.89 WALLER CLEMENTS     52     

      50   M.   FLY     50-54       

   37.22 ROBERT WILLIAMS     50     

   42.06 BUDDY COLLINS       54     

   43.49 JOHN TRAINER        51     

   52.78 JAMES GARVIN        54     

100  M.   FLY     50-54       

 1:33.97 ROBERT WILLIAMS     50     

      200  M.  I.M.     50-54       

 4:01.91 JAMES GARVIN        54     

      400  M.  I.M.     50-54       

 7:30.00 JOHN TRAINER        51     

 7:40.95 ROBERT WILLIAMS     50     

      200  M.  FREE     55-59       

 3:33.97 CHARLTON ROGERS     57     

      400  M.  FREE     55-59       

 7:34.31 CHARLTON ROGERS     57     

 1500 M.  FREE     55-59       

25:38.23 BUD BITZER          57     

29:30.73 CHARLTON ROGERS     57     

100  M.  BACK     55-59       

 2:11.91 CHARLTON ROGERS     57     

      50   M.  BRST     55-59       

   43.44 BUD BITZER          57     

100  M.  BRST     55-59       

 1:33.23 BUD BITZER          57     

 2:39.32 CHARLTON ROGERS     57     

      200  M.  BRST     55-59       

 3:25.49 BUD BITZER          57     

100  M.   FLY     55-59       

 1:38.48 BUD BITZER          57     

      200  M.   FLY     55-59       

 3:28.17 BUD BITZER          57     

      50   M.  FREE     60-64       

   32.36 ERIC YOUNGQUIST     61     

   45.27 ORRIS BENDER        60     

100  M.  FREE     60-64       

 1:12.59 ERIC YOUNGQUIST     61     

 1:49.37 ORRIS BENDER        60     

      200  M.  FREE     60-64       

 2:43.42 ERIC YOUNGQUIST     61     

      400  M.  FREE     60-64       

 5:47.41 ERIC YOUNGQUIST     61     

      50   M.  BACK     60-64       

 1:03.39 ORRIS BENDER        60     

100  M.  BACK     60-64       

 2:23.46 ORRIS BENDER        60     

      50   M.  BRST     60-64       

   54.76 ORRIS BENDER        60     

100  M.  BRST     60-64       

 2:01.47 ORRIS BENDER        60     

      200  M.  I.M.     60-64       

 3:18.92 ERIC YOUNGQUIST     61     

      50   M.  FREE     70-74       

   53.20 JOHN SIMMS          71     

      400  M.  FREE     70-74       

 9:57.09 JOHN SIMMS          71     

      50   M.  FREE     80-84       

   57.70 HERMAN WIECK        80     

100  M.  FREE     80-84       

 2:31.38 HERMAN WIECK        80     


***************************************  

WOMENS RELAYS:       200  M.   FREE      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:59.39  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    32  

  GINA GATTI                         26  

  PAMELA MARTIN                      31  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    30  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:09.47  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  27  

  TRICIA MILLER                      24  

  MARTHA CURLEY                      24  

  AMY POPE                           28  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:14.50  

  DEE DEE VINEYARD                   27  

  MARY LYNN-MURPHY                   26  

  PAM HAEBERLIN                      25  

  AMY PETERSON                       32  

                                         
120-159                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:16.20  

  NATALIE GAENGE                     23  

  JOAN REBEL                         23  

  JEANNE LUEBBERT                    29  

  MARY PAT MALEY                     46  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:29.67  

  MELANIE O'GRADY                    33  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      25  

  BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN                  30  

  DEBBIE UTZ                         36  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:38.65  

  LESLIE VOIT                        28  

  KATHEY SCHICKLI                    41  

  SUZANNE KLEMENZ                    32  

  LAURIE DONNELLY                    26  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:56.41  

  DOROTHY METZMEIER                  25  

  MARY BETH NANZ                     37  

  LYN WALKER-MEENA                   42  

  WENDY HARVEY                       35  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:48.08  

  MARY GRAVES                        32  

  SUSAN JEWELL                       46  

  PATSY KAELIN                       38  

  JOYCE VOIT                         54  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:34.84  

  KATE JENKINS                       49  

  MARY ANN STONE                     55  

  MARY THOMAS                        42  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     57  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:42.42  

  MARY JANE MULLINS                  58  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  77  

  REBECCA MAYO                       47  

  MEME HABICH                        74  

***************************************  

WOMENS RELAYS:       200  M. MEDLEY      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:15.31  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    32  

  GINA GATTI                         26  

  PAMELA MARTIN                      31  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    30  

ST LOUIS MASTER                 2:16.75  

  MEG BAUDENDISTEL                   24  

  JEANNE HANISCH                     28  

  SUSAN RICHMOND                     28  

  VALERIE DAVISSON                   27  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:22.00  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  27  

  TRICIA MILLER                      24  

  MARTHA CURLEY                      24  

  AMY POPE                           28  

                                         
120-159                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:32.80  

  JEANNE LUEBBERT                    29  

  NATALIE GAENGE                     23  

  JOAN REBEL                         23  

  MARY PAT MALEY                     46  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:13.83  

  LESLIE VOIT                        28  

  KATHEY SCHICKLI                    41  

  SUZANNE KLEMENZ                    32  

  LAURIE DONNELLY                    26  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:04.27  

  MARY GRAVES                        32  

  MARY THOMAS                        42  

  PATSY KAELIN                       38  

  JOYCE VOIT                         54  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:02.29  

  KATE JENKINS                       49  

  MARY ANN STONE                     55  

  SUSAN JEWELL                       46  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     57  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 4:56.52  

  LYN WALKER-MEENA                   42  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  77  

  REBECCA MAYO                       47  

  MEME HABICH                        74  

***************************************  

MENS RELAYS:   200  M.   FREE      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:44.25  

  ROBERT PEARSON                     26  

  DANIEL CAREY                       27  

  KIRK BUESE                         29  

  SAM BLYTHE                         30  

                                         
120-159                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   1:47.67  

  GEORGE RATHMAN                     23  

  BOB WALSH                          27  

  STEVE SHEPARD                      31  

  ED PYLE                            40  

GREATER INDIANA                 1:54.85  

  JAMES LEWIS                        30  

  ED JOHNSON                         47  

  RAY LOHSL                          32  

  BOB DICKSON                        34  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:00.79  

  JAMES KNOX                         34  

  CARLTON ARNOLD                     36  

  PATRICK MICHAEL                    34  

  LARRY KRESS                        35  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:04.86  

  ROBERT RUEFF                       42  

  GLENN HUBBUCH                      44  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    27  

  DARRELL POPE                       32  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:18.71  

  THOMAS GRANT                       38  

  MARK DONNELLY 29                   29  

  MICHAEL GRAVES                     34  

  ROBERT KLIEN                       38  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:14.16  

  WOODY TURRENTINE                   41  

  TAC MILNE                          40  

  CHRIS RIVERS                       43  

  TED WATHEN                         42  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:26.96  

  ORRIS BENDER                       60  

  CHARLIE PEYTON                     45  

  J DAVID MORROW                     38  

  LAWRENCE HUNT                      42  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:46.79  

  JOHN SIMMS                         71  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     52  

  DAVID CANNON                       46  

  STUART PEARLMAN                    46  

***************************************  

MENS RELAYS:         200  M. MEDLEY      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:03.18  

  ROBERT PEARSON                     26  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    26  

  KIRK BUESE                         29  

  SAM BLYTHE                         30  

                                         
120-159                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:05.68  

  EDWIN PYLE                         40  

  ROBERT WALSH                       27  

  GEORGE RATHMAN                     23  

  STEVE SHEPARD                      31  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:14.24  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    43  

  TONY AMBROSE                       44  

  DANIEL CAREY                       27  

  DARRELL POPE                       32  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:20.30  

  J DAVID MORROW                     38  

  LAWRENCE HUNT                      42  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        25  

  CHARLES FRANK                      33  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:41.88  

  THOMAS GRANT                       38  

  MARK DONNELLY                      29  

  MICHAEL GRAVES                     34  

  ROBERT KLIEN                       38  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:09.75  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    39  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      42  

  ROBERT RUEFF                       42  

  JEFFREY KINNER                     37  

GREATER INDIANA                 2:38.16  

  LARRY ESCHENBURG                   40  

  WALLER CLEMENTS                    52  

  ED JOHNSON                         47  

  RAY LOHSL                          32  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:38.40  

  WOODY TURRENTINE                   41  

  TAC MILNE                          40  

  CHRIS RIVERS                       43  

  TED WATHEN                         42  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:41.89  

  JOHN SIMMS                         71  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     52  

  DAVID CANNON                       46  

  STUART PEARLMAN                    46  

***************************************  

MIXED RELAYS:         200  M.   FREE      

***************************************  

76 - 99                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:01.57  

  ROBERT WALSH                       27  

  GEORGE RATHMAN                     23  

  NATALIE GAENGE                     23  

  JOAN REBEL                         23  

                                         
100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:50.88  

  ROBERT PEARSON                     26  

  SAM BLYTHE                         30  

  GINA GATTI                         26  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    30  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:59.27  

  KIRK BUESE                         29  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    26  

  MARTHA CURLEY                      24  

  TRICIA MILLER                      26  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:07.36  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        25  

  MARY LYNN-MURPHY                   26  

  PAM HAEBERLIN                      25  

  DAN KOCH                           28  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:12.54  

  PATRICK MICHAEL                    34  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      25  

  DEE DEE VINEYARD                   27  

  TED LEE                            32  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:20.79  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  27  

  MARK DONNELLY                      29  

  LESLIE VOIT                        28  

  DARRELL POPE                       32  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:53.02  

  DANIEL CAREY                       27  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    39  

  PAMELA MARTIN                      31  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    32  

ST LOUIS MASTER                 2:00.50  

  VALERIE DAVISSON                   27  

  GEORGE ROLBY                       41  

  LEO LETENDRE                       36  

  MEG BAUDENDISTEL                   24  

                                         
160-199                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:14.76  

  JEANNE LUEBBERT                    29  

  MARY PAT MALEY                     46  

  E LUNKEN                           48  

  EDWIN PYLE                         40  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:15.41  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    43  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      42  

  MARY THOMAS                        42  

  KATE JENKINS                       49  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:29.13  

  CHARLIE PEYTON                     45  

  DEBBIE UTZ                         36  

  MELANIE GRADY                      36  

  ORRIS BENDER                       60  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:21.55  

  GLENN HUBBUCH                      44  

  TONY AMBROSE                       44  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     57  

  MARY ANN STONE                     55  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:24.77  

  STUART PEARLMAN                    46  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     52  

  MEME HABICH                        74  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  77  

***************************************  

MIXED RELAYS:         200  M. MEDLEY      

***************************************  

76 - 99                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:19.29  

  NATALIE GAENGE                     23  

  GEORGE RATHMAN                     23  

  JOAN REBEL                         23  

  ROBERT WALSH                       27  

                                         
100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:11.19  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    32  

  GINA GATTI                         26  

  DANIEL CAREY                       27  

  SAM BLYTHE                         30  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:16.11  

  ROBERT PEARSON                     26  

  TRICIA MILLER                      24  

  KIRK BUESE                         29  

  DIANE M-BLYTHE                     24  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:39.64  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      25  

  PAUL MURPHY                        26  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        25  

  PAM HAEBERLIN                      25  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:08.02  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    39  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    27  

  PAMELA MARTIN                      31  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    30  

GREATER INDIANA                 2:24.34  

  RAY LOHSL                          32  

  JOANNE HOSKINS                     28  

  ED JOHNSON                         47  

  BARBARA LARSEN                     42  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:24.67  

  MARY LYNN-MURPHY                   26  

  LAWRENCE HUNT                      42  

  CARLTON ARNOLD                     36  

  AMY PETERSON                       32  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:25.59  

  DEE DEE VINEYARD                   27  

  LARRY KRESS                        35  

  DEBBIE UTZ                         36  

  TED LEE                            32  

ST LOUIS MASTER                 2:30.15  

  MEG BAUDENDISTEL                   24  

  LEO LETENDRE                       36  

  VALERIE DAVISSON                   27  

  CHARLTON ROGERS                    57  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:31.08  

  MARY GRAVES                        32  

  AMY POPE                           29  

  MICHAEL GRAVES                     34  

  DARRELL POPE                       32  

                                         
160-199                                  

CINCY MARLINS                   2:27.28  

  JEANNE LUEBBERT                    29  

  E LUNKEN                           48  

  EDWIN PYLE                         40  

  MARY PAT MALEY                     46  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:29.87  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    43  

  MARY THOMAS                        42  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      42  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     57  

LOUISVILLE Y                    3:05.48  

  CHARLIE PEYTON                     45  

  BRENDA BRUEGGEMAN                  30  

  MELANIE O'GRADY                    33  

  ORRIS BENDER                       60