12th Lakeside Masters Summer Long Course Invitational

August 13-14, 1988

 

WOMEN
  50   M.  FREE     19-24       

   33.95 PAM HAEBERLIN       24     

   34.06 DEBORAH KLINE       24     

   34.96 SHARON CULHANE      22     

   38.93 MICHELE GREENWELL   22     

100  M.  FREE     19-24       

 1:12.24 DEBORAH KLINE       24     

 1:18.51 PAM HAEBERLIN       24     

 1:30.74 MICHELE GREENWELL   22     

      400  M.  FREE     19-24       

 5:45.78 DEBORAH KLINE       24     

      50   M.  BACK     19-24       

   51.86 DOROTHY METZMEIER   24     

100  M.  BACK     19-24       

 1:50.10 DOROTHY METZMEIER   24     

      200  M.  BACK     19-24       

 3:53.64 DOROTHY METZMEIER   24     

      50   M.  BRST     19-24       

   43.39 PAM HAEBERLIN       24     

   47.66 SHARON CULHANE      22     

100  M.  BRST     19-24       

 1:42.98 PAM HAEBERLIN       24     

      50   M.   FLY     19-24       

   33.20 KOLETTE MAUSER      23     

   36.36 PAM HAEBERLIN       24     

   42.75 SHARON CULHANE      22     

100  M.   FLY     19-24       

 1:23.38 DEBORAH KLINE       24     

      200  M.  I.M.     19-24       

 3:54.56 DOROTHY METZMEIER   24     

      400  M.  I.M.     19-24       

 8:32.45 DOROTHY METZMEIER   24     

      50   M.  FREE     25-29       

   28.92 MELINDA SCHMITT     29     

   31.25 DIANE M-BLYTHE      25     

   32.11 SUSAN RICHMOND      27     

   32.79 LAURA GOODMAN       25     

   33.16 CAROLINE DONNELLY   26     

   34.28 JANET KUNNEMANN     25     

   36.17 NANCY ACKERSON      26     

100  M.  FREE     25-29       

 1:01.84 MELINDA SCHMITT     29     

 1:04.44 GINA GATTI          25     

 1:07.19 JEANNE HANISCH      27     

 1:10.23 LAURA GOODMAN       25     

 1:11.79 MARGARET DUNCAN     26     

 1:13.15 JANET KUNNEMANN     25     

 1:27.37 NANCY ACKERSON      26     

 1:29.09 LAURIE DONNELLY     25     

      200  M.  FREE     25-29       

 2:17.23 AMY POPE            28     

 2:32.70 LAURA GOODMAN       25     

 2:41.55 MARGARET DUNCAN     26     

 2:43.19 JANET KUNNEMANN     25     

 2:58.70 LESLIE VOIT         27     

      400  M.  FREE     25-29       

 4:38.30 AMY POPE            28     

 4:51.50 MELINDA SCHMITT     29     

 5:27.23 LAURA GOODMAN       25     

 5:28.19 JEANNE HANISCH      27     

 5:29.82 SUSAN RICHMOND      27     

 5:41.72 MARGARET DUNCAN     26     

 5:42.16 JANET KUNNEMANN     25     

 6:03.77 LESLIE VOIT         27     

 6:08.42 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    25     

 1500 M.  FREE     25-29       

18:08.40 AMY POPE            28     

23:25.36 MARGARET DUNCAN     26     

23:57.29 LESLIE VOIT         27     

24:29.47 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    25     

      50   M.  BACK     25-29       

   36.57 DEE DEE MITCHELL    26     

   37.62 CAROLINE DONNELLY   26     

100  M.  BACK     25-29       

 1:21.92 DEE DEE MITCHELL    26     

 1:36.32 LESLIE VOIT         27     

 1:37.06 JANET KUNNEMANN     25     

      200  M.  BACK     25-29       

 2:54.04 CAROLINE DONNELLY   26     

 3:01.05 DEE DEE MITCHELL    26     

 3:23.36 MARGARET DUNCAN     26     

 3:28.47 LESLIE VOIT         27     

 3:29.12 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    25     

      50   M.  BRST     25-29       

   37.92 JEANNE HANISCH      27     

   38.18 GINA GATTI          25     

   38.75 SUSAN RICHMOND      27     

   41.43 CAROLINE DONNELLY   26     

   47.32 NANCY ACKERSON      26     

100  M.  BRST     25-29       

 1:22.15 GINA GATTI          25     

 1:22.66 JEANNE HANISCH      27     

 1:31.91 CAROLINE DONNELLY   26     

      200  M.  BRST     25-29       

 2:56.46 GINA GATTI          25     

 3:01.90 SUSAN RICHMOND      27     

 3:06.92 JEANNE HANISCH      27     

 3:15.38 CAROLINE DONNELLY   26     

 3:50.37 MARY LYNN-MURPHY    25     

      50   M.   FLY     25-29       

   31.86 MELINDA SCHMITT     29     

   34.09 DIANE M-BLYTHE      25     

   35.01 DEE DEE MITCHELL    26     

   36.07 LAURA GOODMAN       25     

100  M.   FLY     25-29       

 1:09.77 AMY POPE            28     

 1:11.70 MELINDA SCHMITT     29     

      200  M.   FLY     25-29       

 2:34.41 AMY POPE            28     

      200  M.  I.M.     25-29       

 2:38.00 MELINDA SCHMITT     29     

 2:49.14 SUSAN RICHMOND      27     

 3:18.14 JANET KUNNEMANN     25     

      400  M.  I.M.     25-29       

 5:31.37 AMY POPE            28     

 6:02.75 SUSAN RICHMOND      27     

      50   M.  FREE     30-34       

   33.77 AMY PETERSON        31     

   35.36 WENDY HARVEY        34     

   35.87 JANIS NELSON        33     

   39.56 GAIL O'MALLEY       33     

100  M.  FREE     30-34       

 1:05.01 MARY CHRIS CURL     31     

 1:06.10 PAMELA MARTIN       30     

 1:19.72 WENDY HARVEY        34     

 1:21.68 JANIS NELSON        33     

 1:26.64 GAIL O'MALLEY       33     

 1:26.90 CATHY DELANEY       31     

      200  M.  FREE     30-34       

 2:39.41 AMY PETERSON        31     

 2:54.04 WENDY HARVEY        34     

 3:22.91 GAIL O'MALLEY       33     

      400  M.  FREE     30-34       

 4:55.97 MARY CHRIS CURL     31     

 5:06.28 PAMELA MARTIN       30     

 5:47.96 AMY PETERSON        31     

 7:09.15 GAIL O'MALLEY       33     

 1500 M.  FREE     30-34       

19:25.00 MARY CHRIS CURL     31     

20:14.53 PAMELA MARTIN       30     

25:59.80 GAIL O'MALLEY       33     

28:15.46 MARGARET SMATH      31     

      50   M.  BACK     30-34       

   43.20 MARY GRAVES         31     

   48.60 MARGARET SMATH      31     

100  M.  BACK     30-34       

 1:31.87 MARY GRAVES         31     

 1:46.08 WENDY HARVEY        34     

 1:57.28 GAIL O'MALLEY       33     

      200  M.  BACK     30-34       

 3:24.01 MARY GRAVES         31     

      50   M.  BRST     30-34       

   44.56 JANIS NELSON        33     

   44.71 CATHY DELANEY       31     

   44.91 MARGARET SMATH      31     

 1:05.14 BETSY MILLER        34     

100  M.  BRST     30-34       

 1:26.88 MARY CHRIS CURL     31     

 1:36.95 JANIS NELSON        33     

 1:38.17 CATHY DELANEY       31     

 1:44.64 MARGARET SMATH      31     

 1:46.54 WENDY HARVEY        34     

 2:14.06 BETSY MILLER        34     

 2:27.98 DEBORAH LINARD      33     

      200  M.  BRST     30-34       

 3:41.14 MARGARET SMATH      31     

 4:59.97 BETSY MILLER        34     

      50   M.   FLY     30-34       

   32.41 MARY CHRIS CURL     31     

   32.43 PAMELA MARTIN       30     

   43.36 JANIS NELSON        33     

      200  M.  I.M.     30-34       

 3:42.01 MARGARET SMATH      31     

      50   M.  FREE     35-39       

   39.44 PATSY KAELIN        37     

100  M.  FREE     35-39       

 1:38.62 PATSY KAELIN        37     

 1:49.05 MARY M-GRIDER       38     

      200  M.  FREE     35-39       

 3:25.34 MARGARET GRISSOM    39     

 3:46.50 PATSY KAELIN        37     

      400  M.  FREE     35-39       

 6:21.19 DEBBIE UTZ          35     

 1500 M.  FREE     35-39       

24:38.17 DEBBIE UTZ          35     

31:31.46 PATSY KAELIN        37     

37:02.20 KATHY RUSSELL       39     

      50   M.  BACK     35-39       

   50.25 MARGARET GRISSOM    39     

100  M.  BACK     35-39       

 1:48.37 MARGARET GRISSOM    39     

      50   M.  BRST     35-39       

   40.19 CATHY KOHN          35     

   51.47 DIANE FREDRICK      38     

   52.68 MARY M-GRIDER       38     

100  M.  BRST     35-39       

 1:27.67 CATHY KOHN          35     

      200  M.  BRST     35-39       

 3:07.92 CATHY KOHN          35     

 3:44.27 DEBBIE UTZ          35     

 4:05.54 MARY M-GRIDER       38     

      50   M.   FLY     35-39       

   51.94 M KITTY GRANT       35     

   54.85 PATSY KAELIN        37     

      200  M.   FLY     35-39       

 3:41.74 DEBBIE UTZ          35     

      200  M.  I.M.     35-39       

 2:51.00 CATHY KOHN          35     

 3:19.71 DEBBIE UTZ          35     

      400  M.  I.M.     35-39       

 6:13.60 CATHY KOHN          35     

 7:07.60 DEBBIE UTZ          35     

      50   M.  FREE     40-44       

   34.32 IRENE DAVID         44     

   36.13 SALLY KING          40     

   39.81 SHARON RECEVEUR     43     

   43.79 SHARON WHITE        41     

   45.90 KATHEY SCHICKLI     40     

   47.84 LYN WALKER-MEENA    41     

   55.14 BEVERLY BYRUM       41     

100  M.  FREE     40-44       

 1:18.46 IRENE DAVID         44     

 1:45.15 KATHEY SCHICKLI     40     

 1:49.35 LYN WALKER-MEENA    41     

 1:50.36 SHARON WHITE        41     

      200  M.  FREE     40-44       

 2:50.41 MARY POHLMANN       43     

 2:56.43 IRENE DAVID         44     

 3:25.09 MARIAM GAITSKILL    42     

 4:09.78 LYN WALKER-MEENA    41     

 4:12.05 BEVERLY BYRUM       41     

      400  M.  FREE     40-44       

 5:55.87 MARY POHLMANN       43     

 7:10.83 SHARON RECEVEUR     43     

 7:16.43 LINDA HUBBUCH       43     

 8:27.40 BEVERLY BYRUM       41     

 8:39.80 LYN WALKER-MEENA    41     

 9:01.06 SHARON WHITE        41     

 1500 M.  FREE     40-44       

26:54.77 SHARON RECEVEUR     43     

29:31.73 MARIAM GAITSKILL    42     

      50   M.  BACK     40-44       

   40.66 MARY POHLMANN       43     

   48.03 LINDA HUBBUCH       43     

 1:05.88 BEVERLY BYRUM       41     

100  M.  BACK     40-44       

 1:27.90 MARY POHLMANN       43     

 1:42.81 LINDA HUBBUCH       43     

 1:53.25 MARIAM GAITSKILL    42     

      200  M.  BACK     40-44       

 3:07.56 MARY POHLMANN       43     

 3:43.12 LINDA HUBBUCH       43     

      50   M.  BRST     40-44       

   43.34 MARY THOMAS         41     

   49.29 SALLY KING          40     

   55.65 LYN WALKER-MEENA    41     

 1:02.60 KATHEY SCHICKLI     40     

 1:04.16 SHARON WHITE        41     

100  M.  BRST     40-44       

 1:36.15 MARY THOMAS         41     

 2:09.73 LYN WALKER-MEENA    41     

      200  M.  BRST     40-44       

 3:21.50 MARY THOMAS         41     

 5:10.21 SHARON WHITE        41     

      50   M.   FLY     40-44       

   36.12 IRENE DAVID         44     

   43.75 SALLY KING          40     

100  M.   FLY     40-44       

 1:28.37 IRENE DAVID         44     

 1:47.80 SALLY KING          40     

      200  M.   FLY     40-44       

 3:27.34 IRENE DAVID         44     

      200  M.  I.M.     40-44       

 3:12.15 MARY POHLMANN       43     

 3:52.73 MARIAM GAITSKILL    42     

      50   M.  FREE     45-49       

   57.26 REBECCA MAYO        46     

100  M.  FREE     45-49       

 1:25.88 TITA ARNOLD         46     

      200  M.  FREE     45-49       

 3:02.00 MARY PAT MALEY      45     

 3:10.74 BARBARA W SMITH     46     

      400  M.  FREE     45-49       

 6:08.93 MARY PAT MALEY      45     

 6:46.00 BARBARA W SMITH     46     

 1500 M.  FREE     45-49       

23:34.27 MARY PAT MALEY      45     

      50   M.  BACK     45-49       

 1:04.91 REBECCA MAYO        46     

100  M.  BACK     45-49       

 1:45.92 BARBARA W SMITH     46     

      200  M.  BACK     45-49       

 3:48.63 BARBARA W SMITH     46     

 4:55.39 REBECCA MAYO        46     

      50   M.  BRST     45-49       

   44.85 TITA ARNOLD         46     

   45.75 DOROTHY BURKE       48     

   51.36 SUSAN JEWELL        45     

100  M.  BRST     45-49       

 1:41.10 TITA ARNOLD         46     

 1:51.03 SUSAN JEWELL        45     

      200  M.  BRST     45-49       

 3:20.70 DOROTHY BURKE       48     

      50   M.   FLY     45-49       

   43.60 TITA ARNOLD         46     

   45.12 SUSAN JEWELL        45     

 1:00.85 REBECCA MAYO        46     

100  M.   FLY     45-49       

 1:44.78 SUSAN JEWELL        45     

      200  M.   FLY     45-49       

 3:39.48 TITA ARNOLD         46     

 3:45.33 MARY PAT MALEY      45     

      200  M.  I.M.     45-49       

 3:18.84 DOROTHY BURKE       48     

 3:33.18 MARY PAT MALEY      45     

 3:40.17 SUSAN JEWELL        45     

 4:50.43 REBECCA MAYO        46     

      400  M.  I.M.     45-49       

 6:54.05 DOROTHY BURKE       48     

 7:21.32 MARY PAT MALEY      45     

10:24.22 REBECCA MAYO        46     

      50   M.  FREE     50-54       

   42.99 MARY ANN STONE      54     

100  M.  FREE     50-54       

 1:33.62 MARY ANN STONE      54     

      200  M.  FREE     50-54       

 3:10.94 MARGIE HEINEMAN     51     

 3:35.70 MARY ANN STONE      54     

      400  M.  FREE     50-54       

 7:27.58 MARY ANN STONE      54     

 1500 M.  FREE     50-54       

23:21.21 SUSAN BRADLEY-COX   50     

      50   M.  BACK     50-54       

   51.61 PEG WIRT            51     

100  M.  BACK     50-54       

 1:49.91 PEG WIRT            51     

      50   M.  BRST     50-54       

   46.17 ANN CHAMP           53     

   53.09 PEG WIRT            51     

   57.29 MARY ANN STONE      54     

100  M.  BRST     50-54       

 2:03.02 MARY ANN STONE      54     

      200  M.  BRST     50-54       

 3:38.06 MARGIE HEINEMAN     51     

      50   M.   FLY     50-54       

   43.44 ANN CHAMP           53     

   57.71 JOYCE VOIT          53     

100  M.   FLY     50-54       

 2:25.88 JOYCE VOIT          53     

      200  M.   FLY     50-54       

 5:22.66 JOYCE VOIT          53     

      200  M.  I.M.     50-54       

 4:35.68 JOYCE VOIT          53     

      400  M.  I.M.     50-54       

 7:39.09 MARGIE HEINEMAN     51     

 9:41.39 JOYCE VOIT          53     

      50   M.  FREE     55-59       

   37.04 CAROL FERGUSON      56     

   41.96 CHERYL CORBETT      56     

100  M.  FREE     55-59       

 1:26.71 CAROL FERGUSON      56     

 1:37.18 CHERYL CORBETT      56     

 2:28.53 JOYCE MCGUIRE       56     

      200  M.  FREE     55-59       

 3:19.72 CAROL FERGUSON      56     

 3:31.94 CHERYL CORBETT      56     

 4:53.09 DARLYNNE FERGUSON   59     

 5:29.83 JOYCE MCGUIRE       56     

      400  M.  FREE     55-59       

 7:18.25 CAROL FERGUSON      56     

 7:41.38 CHERYL CORBETT      56     

 1500 M.  FREE     55-59       

47:30.33 JOYCE MCGUIRE       56     

      50   M.  BACK     55-59       

 1:04.81 DARLYNNE FERGUSON   59     

100  M.  BACK     55-59       

 1:53.91 MARY JANE MULLINS   57     

      200  M.  BACK     55-59       

 3:58.40 MARY JANE MULLINS   57     

 5:48.65 DARLYNNE FERGUSON   59     

      50   M.  BRST     55-59       

   53.01 CAROL FERGUSON      56     

   55.89 CHERYL CORBETT      56     

100  M.  BRST     55-59       

 1:56.92 CAROL FERGUSON      56     

 2:13.42 CHERYL CORBETT      56     

      50   M.   FLY     55-59       

 1:11.98 JOYCE MCGUIRE       56     

100  M.   FLY     55-59       

 2:12.34 MARY JANE MULLINS   57     

 4:09.04 JOYCE MCGUIRE       56     

      200  M.   FLY     55-59       

 5:19.69 MARY JANE MULLINS   57     

      200  M.  I.M.     55-59       

 4:09.91 MARY JANE MULLINS   57     

      400  M.  I.M.     55-59       

 9:10.76 MARY JANE MULLINS   57     

      50   M.  FREE     60-64       

 1:06.94 JOAN KLEIN          62     

100  M.  FREE     60-64       

 2:28.51 JOAN KLEIN          62     

      200  M.  FREE     60-64       

 5:05.90 JOAN KLEIN          62     

      400  M.  FREE     60-64       

10:36.78 JOAN KLEIN          62     

      50   M.  BACK     60-64       

   46.56 REGAN KENNER        64     

100  M.  BACK     60-64       

 1:47.42 REGAN KENNER        64     

      50   M.  BRST     60-64       

   50.74 REGAN KENNER        64     

      200  M.  BRST     60-64       

 3:56.51 REGAN KENNER        64     

      50   M.  FREE     70-74       

   51.68 AMELIA HABICH       73     

100  M.  FREE     70-74       

 2:12.95 AMELIA HABICH       73     

      200  M.  FREE     70-74       

 6:06.28 MARY KUTE           74     

      50   M.  BACK     70-74       

 1:23.67 DOROTHY GILSDORF    73     

100  M.  FREE     75-79       

 2:51.93 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   76     

100  M.  BACK     75-79       

 3:16.32 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   76     

      200  M.  BACK     75-79       

 7:03.48 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   76     

100  M.  BRST     75-79       

 3:25.33 F DOROTHY RIORDAN   76     

 
MEN    

      50   M.  FREE     19-24       

   30.46 SCOTT BOYCE         24     

100  M.  FREE     19-24       

 1:08.43 SCOTT BOYCE         24     

      50   M.  BACK     19-24       

   34.82 WILLIAM RAMOS       24     

100  M.  BACK     19-24       

 1:20.56 WILLIAM RAMOS       24     

      50   M.  BRST     19-24       

   37.82 SCOTT BOYCE         24     

      50   M.   FLY     19-24       

   30.81 WILLIAM RAMOS       24     

   30.92 SCOTT BOYCE         24     

      50   M.  FREE     25-29       

   26.21 ROBERT PEARSON      25     

   27.20 SAM BLYTHE          29     

   27.20 DANIEL CAREY        26     

   27.64 DONALD COMBS JR     25     

   42.38 MARK DONNELLY       28     

100  M.  FREE     25-29       

   59.21 DANIEL CAREY        26     

   59.46 SAM BLYTHE          29     

   59.65 ROBERT PEARSON      25     

   59.68 DAN KOCH            27     

 1:02.75 MATTHEW PAINTER     29     

 1:02.91 DEAN VOYLES         26     

 1:13.07 GLENN GREENWELL     25     

 1:34.77 MARK DONNELLY       28     

      200  M.  FREE     25-29       

 2:20.53 DEAN VOYLES         26     

 2:25.68 SAM BLYTHE          29     

 3:47.81 MARK DONNELLY       28     

      400  M.  FREE     25-29       

 5:15.00 MATTHEW PAINTER     29     

 8:25.92 MARK DONNELLY       28     

10:56.24 RICHARD KORFHAGE    28     

      50   M.  BACK     25-29       

   33.57 MATTHEW PAINTER     29     

   40.58 GLENN GREENWELL     25     

      50   M.  BRST     25-29       

   34.11 DONALD COMBS JR     25     

   35.47 MATTHEW PAINTER     29     

   49.86 MARK DONNELLY       28     

   56.02 RICHARD KORFHAGE    28     

100  M.  BRST     25-29       

 1:15.58 MATTHEW PAINTER     29     

 1:53.53 MARK DONNELLY       28     

 2:08.88 RICHARD KORFHAGE    28     

      200  M.  BRST     25-29       

 2:52.31 MATTHEW PAINTER     29     

 2:55.31 DONALD COMBS JR     25     

 4:24.27 RICHARD KORFHAGE    28     

      50   M.   FLY     25-29       

   27.81 DANIEL CAREY        26     

   29.21 ROBERT PEARSON      25     

100  M.   FLY     25-29       

 1:03.26 KIRK BUESE          28     

 1:04.96 DAN KOCH            27     

      200  M.   FLY     25-29       

 2:26.98 KIRK BUESE          28     

      200  M.  I.M.     25-29       

 2:31.37 KIRK BUESE          28     

 2:34.35 DAN KOCH            27     

 2:36.74 DONALD COMBS JR     25     

      50   M.  FREE     30-34       

   27.24 JIM GRUBBS          33     

   28.18 MICHAEL SHRADER     33     

   28.47 LARRY KRESS         33     

   29.27 FORREST FLOCKER     31     

   29.34 JAMES MARTIN JR     30     

   29.81 PAUL CAUDILL        34     

   31.95 PATRICK MICHAEL     33     

   34.48 JOE EASLEY          33     

   37.82 PAUL NOLTEMEYER     32     

100  M.  FREE     30-34       

 1:00.72 JIM GRUBBS          33     

 1:02.58 LARRY KRESS         33     

 1:03.16 MICHAEL SHRADER     33     

 1:04.02 FORREST FLOCKER     31     

 1:06.46 JAMES MARTIN JR     30     

 1:07.42 JAMES KNOX          33     

 1:11.20 PATRICK MICHAEL     33     

 1:12.94 PAUL CAUDILL        34     

 1:25.31 PAUL NOLTEMEYER     32     

 1:27.19 CRAIG DOOLEY        31     

 1:28.96 JOE EASLEY          33     

      200  M.  FREE     30-34       

 2:21.76 LARRY KRESS         33     

 2:21.86 JIM GRUBBS          33     

 2:23.69 FORREST FLOCKER     31     

 2:45.71 RALPH WALTHALL      33     

 3:16.00 CRAIG DOOLEY        31     

      400  M.  FREE     30-34       

 5:14.86 FORREST FLOCKER     31     

 5:34.79 GEOFFERY CROSS      34     

 6:49.12 CRAIG DOOLEY        31     

 1500 M.  FREE     30-34       

21:29.33 THOMAS HORN         32     

25:46.19 CHARLES FRANK       32     

27:33.67 CRAIG DOOLEY        31     

      50   M.  BACK     30-34       

   39.06 RALPH WALTHALL      33     

   52.61 JOE EASLEY          33     

   54.69 PATRICK MICHAEL     33     

100  M.  BACK     30-34       

 1:29.19 RALPH WALTHALL      33     

      50   M.  BRST     30-34       

   34.77 LARRY KRESS         33     

   35.27 DAVID SPRAWLS       33     

   35.49 MICHAEL SHRADER     33     

   43.46 PATRICK MICHAEL     33     

   46.38 PAUL NOLTEMEYER     32     

100  M.  BRST     30-34       

 1:18.23 DAVID SPRAWLS       33     

 1:19.45 MICHAEL SHRADER     33     

 1:21.24 LARRY KRESS         33     

 1:48.50 PAUL NOLTEMEYER     32     

      200  M.  BRST     30-34       

 2:59.68 MICHAEL SHRADER     33     

      50   M.   FLY     30-34       

   29.66 JIM GRUBBS          33     

   31.64 LARRY KRESS         33     

   32.48 JAMES MARTIN JR     30     

   33.58 MICHAEL GRAVES      33     

   35.99 PAUL CAUDILL        34     

100  M.   FLY     30-34       

 1:05.95 JIM GRUBBS          33     

      200  M.   FLY     30-34       

 2:44.64 JIM GRUBBS          33     

 3:21.08 GEOFFERY CROSS      34     

      200  M.  I.M.     30-34       

 2:32.51 NEIL WASSERMAN      33     

 2:41.73 FORREST FLOCKER     31     

      400  M.  I.M.     30-34       

 5:24.81 NEIL WASSERMAN      33     

 6:08.10 THOMAS HORN         32     

      50   M.  FREE     35-39       

   27.22 JOHN NOLAN          39     

   29.28 CHARLEY WADE        35     

   30.25 JEFFERY KINNER      36     

   31.59 MIKE MILLER         36     

   37.41 TAC MILNE           39     

   37.89 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      37     

100  M.  FREE     35-39       

 1:00.48 JOHN NOLAN          39     

 1:09.19 MEL JUSTAK          39     

 1:09.76 JEFFERY KINNER      36     

 1:24.55 TAC MILNE           39     

 1:31.78 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      37     

      200  M.  FREE     35-39       

 2:16.01 JOHN NOLAN          39     

 2:28.28 J DAVID MORROW      37     

 2:32.81 JEFFERY KINNER      36     

 2:34.24 CHARLEY WADE        35     

 2:44.49 MEL JUSTAK          39     

 3:39.99 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      37     

      400  M.  FREE     35-39       

 4:59.94 JOHN NOLAN          39     

 5:04.56 J DAVID MORROW      37     

 5:27.18 JEFFERY KINNER      36     

 5:37.97 CHARLEY WADE        35     

 7:04.15 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      37     

 500 M.  FREE     35-39       

20:39.57 J DAVID MORROW      37     

21:06.99 JOHN NOLAN          39     

22:10.20 JEFFERY KINNER      36     

28:46.30 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      37     

      50   M.  BACK     35-39       

   36.33 WALLACE BURKE       37     

   39.61 J DAVID MORROW      37     

   40.88 MIKE MILLER         36     

100  M.  BACK     35-39       

 1:24.84 WALLACE BURKE       37     

 1:36.37 MIKE MILLER         36     

 2:05.45 JOSEPH ABRAHAM      37     

      200  M.  BACK     35-39       

 3:57.45 MIKE MILLER         36     

      50   M.  BRST     35-39       

   38.52 MEL JUSTAK          39     

   42.06 WALLACE BURKE       37     

   45.30 JEROME WALKER       38     

   49.01 MIKE MILLER         36     

      200  M.  BRST     35-39       

 3:09.87 MEL JUSTAK          39     

      50   M.   FLY     35-39       

   29.97 JOHN NOLAN          39     

   31.20 CARLTON ARNOLD      35     

100  M.   FLY     35-39       

 1:15.75 CARLTON ARNOLD      35     

      200  M.   FLY     35-39       

 3:11.66 CARLTON ARNOLD      35     

      200  M.  I.M.     35-39       

 2:53.31 MEL JUSTAK          39     

 2:54.25 CHARLEY WADE        35     

 3:17.57 WALLACE BURKE       37     

      400  M.  I.M.     35-39       

 6:19.70 CHARLEY WADE        35     

 6:32.92 JEFFERY KINNER      36     

 6:42.22 CARLTON ARNOLD      35     

      50   M.  FREE     40-44       

   29.83 GLENN HUBBUCH       43     

   29.90 THOMAS FINNEGAN     42     

   30.86 TED WATHEN          41     

   34.14 RON LEHOCKEY        44     

100  M.  FREE     40-44       

 1:05.15 DENNIS HAMILTON     41     

 1:09.74 TED WATHEN          41     

 1:09.75 JOHN GRAHAM         43     

 1:11.39 GEORGE ROLBY        40     

 1:16.78 JOE BYRNE           42     

 1:23.25 RON LEHOCKEY        44     

 1:39.00 TALBOT ALLEN        40     

      200  M.  FREE     40-44       

 2:37.01 GLENN HUBBUCH       43     

 2:41.96 JOHN GRAHAM         43     

 2:45.34 TED WATHEN          41     

 2:48.72 GEORGE DODGE        43     

      400  M.  FREE     40-44       

 5:42.43 LAWRENCE HUNT       41     

 5:42.77 GLENN HUBBUCH       43     

 5:50.44 GEORGE ROLBY        40     

 6:09.75 TED WATHEN          41     

 1500 M.  FREE     40-44       

23:10.19 DENNIS HAMILTON     41     

24:00.90 JOHN GRAHAM         43     

25:17.89 WOODY TURRENTINE    40     

      50   M.  BACK     40-44       

   34.07 THOMAS FINNEGAN     42     

   45.70 JOE BYRNE           42     

100  M.  BACK     40-44       

 1:17.03 THOMAS FINNEGAN     42     

 1:26.17 JOHN GRAHAM         43     

      50   M.  BRST     40-44       

   36.48 LAWRENCE HUNT       41     

   36.62 GEORGE ROLBY        40     

   37.51 TONY AMBROSE        43     

   37.70 JAMES GOODWIN       41     

   41.20 GEORGE DODGE        43     

   44.23 RON LEHOCKEY        44     

100  M.  BRST     40-44       

 1:21.98 GEORGE ROLBY        40     

 1:24.12 JAMES GOODWIN       41     

 1:24.82 LAWRENCE HUNT       41     

 1:25.41 TONY AMBROSE        43     

 1:38.05 RON LEHOCKEY        44     

      200  M.  BRST     40-44       

 3:04.48 GEORGE ROLBY        40     

 3:08.49 TONY AMBROSE        43     

 3:08.50 LAWRENCE HUNT       41     

 3:20.08 GEORGE DODGE        43     

      50   M.   FLY     40-44       

   29.98 DENNIS HAMILTON     41     

   32.02 CHRIS RIVERS        42     

   33.07 JAMES GOODWIN       41     

   33.25 GLENN HUBBUCH       43     

   34.47 ROBERT RUEFF        41     

   34.78 GEORGE ROLBY        40     

   40.59 JOE BYRNE           42     

100  M.   FLY     40-44       

 1:14.46 CHRIS RIVERS        42     

 1:17.49 GLENN HUBBUCH       43     

 1:20.84 ROBERT RUEFF        41     

      200  M.   FLY     40-44       

 2:50.05 CHRIS RIVERS        42     

 3:10.43 ROBERT RUEFF        41     

      200  M.  I.M.     40-44       

 2:57.84 LAWRENCE HUNT       41     

 2:59.67 ROBERT RUEFF        41     

      400  M.  I.M.     40-44       

 6:27.88 LAWRENCE HUNT       41     

 6:36.89 ROBERT RUEFF        41     

      50   M.  FREE     45-49       

   37.30 LEROY ELLENBERGER   46     

   37.57 STUART PEARLMAN     45     

100  M.  FREE     45-49       

 1:22.37 RICHARD SCHEU       47     

 1:23.80 LARRY ISOM          47     

 1:25.88 LEROY ELLENBERGER   46     

      400  M.  FREE     45-49       

 7:12.37 RICHARD FREDERICK   45     

      50   M.  BACK     45-49       

   44.95 GARY TUCKER         46     

   47.76 LARRY ISOM          47     

100  M.  BACK     45-49       

 1:43.23 GARY TUCKER         46     

      200  M.  BACK     45-49       

 3:25.79 E LUNKEN            47     

 3:48.71 GARY TUCKER         46     

      50   M.  BRST     45-49       

   45.03 LEROY ELLENBERGER   46     

   45.23 GARY TUCKER         46     

   47.19 ROBERT LYON         45     

100  M.  BRST     45-49       

 1:35.82 DAVID CANNON        45     

 1:42.76 GARY TUCKER         46     

 1:46.36 LEROY ELLENBERGER   46     

      200  M.  BRST     45-49       

 3:23.20 E LUNKEN            47     

 3:26.75 DAVID CANNON        45     

 3:58.61 ROBERT LYON         45     

      50   M.   FLY     45-49       

   41.43 GARY TUCKER         46     

   51.72 LARRY ISOM          47     

100  M.   FLY     45-49       

 1:41.48 DAVID CANNON        45     

      200  M.   FLY     45-49       

 3:38.21 DAVID CANNON        45     

 3:42.62 E LUNKEN            47     

      200  M.  I.M.     45-49       

 3:11.00 E LUNKEN            47     

      400  M.  I.M.     45-49       

 7:11.63 E LUNKEN            47     

 7:13.09 DAVID CANNON        45     

      50   M.  FREE     50-54       

   32.70 BUDDY COLLINS       53     

   37.14 PETER KAUFMANN      51     

   37.23 JAMES GARVIN        53     

100  M.  FREE     50-54       

 1:13.59 BUDDY COLLINS       53     

 1:14.20 LANDON KIRCHNER     50     

 1:18.03 JAMES GARVIN        53     

      200  M.  FREE     50-54       

 2:48.43 LANDON KIRCHNER     50     

 2:59.68 JAMES GARVIN        53     

 3:01.60 BUDDY COLLINS       53     

      400  M.  FREE     50-54       

 6:01.46 LANDON KIRCHNER     50     

 6:28.30 JAMES GARVIN        53     

      50   M.  BACK     50-54       

   50.12 PETER KAUFMANN      51     

   56.86 BUDDY COLLINS       53     

   57.39 JAMES GARVIN        53     

100  M.  BACK     50-54       

 1:32.18 LANDON KIRCHNER     50     

 1:48.73 PETER KAUFMANN      51     

      50   M.  BRST     50-54       

   40.65 LANDON KIRCHNER     50     

   44.70 PETER KAUFMANN      51     

100  M.  BRST     50-54       

 1:31.46 LANDON KIRCHNER     50     

      50   M.   FLY     50-54       

   40.36 BUDDY COLLINS       53     

      50   M.  FREE     55-59       

   38.94 BOB LAMB            56     

 1500 M.  FREE     55-59       

25:33.18 BUD BITZER          56     

      50   M.  BACK     55-59       

   52.76 BOB LAMB            56     

      50   M.  BRST     55-59       

   41.85 BUD BITZER          56     

100  M.  BRST     55-59       

 1:35.93 BUD BITZER          56     

      200  M.  BRST     55-59       

 3:26.91 BUD BITZER          56     

100  M.   FLY     55-59       

 1:32.66 BUD BITZER          56     

      200  M.   FLY     55-59       

 3:26.19 BUD BITZER          56     

      50   M.  FREE     60-64       

   37.79 ART KELLEY          62     

      50   M.  BACK     60-64       

   36.74 PAUL HUTINGER       63     

100  M.  BACK     60-64       

 1:22.19 PAUL HUTINGER       63     

      200  M.  BACK     60-64       

 3:00.41 PAUL HUTINGER       63     

100  M.  BRST     60-64       

 1:31.74 PAUL HUTINGER       63     

 1:44.23 ART KELLEY          62     

      50   M.   FLY     60-64       

   41.65 ART KELLEY          62     

100  M.   FLY     60-64       

 1:35.10 ART KELLEY          62     

      200  M.   FLY     60-64       

 3:39.71 ART KELLEY          62     

      200  M.  I.M.     60-64       

 3:01.72 PAUL HUTINGER       63     

      400  M.  I.M.     60-64       

 7:43.74 ART KELLEY          62     

      50   M.  FREE     70-74       

   36.89 BILL GRANT          74     

   48.47 JOHN SIMMS          70     

100  M.  FREE     70-74       

 1:31.23 BILL GRANT          74     

 1:49.96 JOHN SIMMS          70     

      200  M.  FREE     70-74       

 4:02.12 JOHN SIMMS          70     

      400  M.  FREE     70-74       

 8:57.48 JOHN SIMMS          70     

 1500 M.  FREE     70-74       

33:46.47 JOHN SIMMS          70     

      50   M.  BACK     70-74       

   49.95 BILL GRANT          74     

 1:24.95 JOHN SIMMS          70     

100  M.  BRST     70-74       

 2:05.97 BILL GRANT          74     

      50   M.   FLY     70-74       

   45.49 BILL GRANT          74     

      200  M.  I.M.     70-74       

 4:26.17 BILL GRANT          74     

      50   M.  FREE     75-79       

 1:00.13 CHRIS GEORGEHEAD    75     

100  M.  FREE     75-79       

 2:20.09 CHRIS GEORGEHEAD    75     

      200  M.  FREE     75-79       

 4:01.43 DAVID MALBROUGH     75     

 5:24.32 CHRIS GEORGEHEAD    75     

      400  M.  FREE     75-79       

12:37.93 CHRIS GEORGEHEAD    75     

      50   M.  BACK     75-79       

   45.09 DAVID MALBROUGH     75     

 1:23.61 CHRIS GEORGEHEAD    75     

100  M.  BACK     75-79       

 1:44.23 DAVID MALBROUGH     75     

 2:57.30 CHRIS GEORGEHEAD    75     

      50   M.  BRST     75-79       

 1:06.58 ALBERT GILSDORF     78     

100  M.  BRST     75-79       

 2:38.16 ALBERT GILSDORF     78     

      200  M.  BRST     75-79       

 5:49.20 ALBERT GILSDORF     78     

      50   M.   FLY     75-79       

 1:15.64 ALBERT GILSDORF     78     

***************************************  

MENS RELAYS:         200  M.   FREE      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:58.05  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    31  

  GINA GATTI                         25  

  AMY POPE                           28  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    29  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:10.80  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      24  

  AMY PETERSON                       31  

  MARY LYNN-MURPHY                   25  

  DEE DEE MITCHELL                   26  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:14.28  

  LESLIE VOIT                        27  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  26  

  DIANE M-BLYTHE                     25  

  NANCY ACKERSON                     26  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:24.52  

  MARY GRAVES                        31  

  JANIS NELSON                       33  

  MARGARET DUNCAN                    26  

  CATHY DELANEY                      31  

LEXINGTON                       2:30.09  

  SHARON CULHANE                     22  

  MARGARET SMATH                     31  

  GAIL O'MALLEY                      33  

  TITA ARNOLD                        46  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:31.56  

  MARY THOMAS                        41  

  WENDY HARVEY                       34  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     56  

  LINDA HUBBUCH                      43  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:16.13  

  LYN WALKER-MEENA                   41  

  SHARON WHITE                       41  

  REBECCA MAYO                       46  

  KATHEY SCHICKLI                    40  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:55.96  

  MARY JANE MULLINS                  57  

  JOYCE VOIT                         53  

  SUSAN JEWELL                       45  

  MARY ANN STONE                     54  

                                         
280-319                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 4:41.44  

  DOROTHY GILSDORF                   73  

  AMELIA HABICH                      73  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  76  

  JOAN KLEIN                         62  

***************************************  

RELAYS:         200  M. MEDLEY      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:15.13  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    31  

  GINA GATTI                         25  

  AMY POPE                           28  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    29  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:30.43  

  DEE DEE MITCHELL                   26  

  DEBBIE UTZ                         35  

  PAM HAEBERLIN                      24  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      24  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:33.19  

  LESLIE VOIT                        27  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  26  

  DIANE M-BLYTHE                     25  

  NANCY ACKERSON                     26  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:26.63  

  MARY GRAVES                        31  

  JANIS NELSON                       33  

  PAMELA MARTIN                      30  

  MARGARET DUNCAN                    26  

LEXINGTON                       3:01.92  

  MARGARET SMATH                     31  

  SHARON CULHANE                     22  

  MARIAM GAITSKILL                   42  

  JAN CULHANE                        47  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:06.91  

  DOROTHY METZMEIER                  24  

  CATHY DELANEY                      31  

  PATSY KAELIN                       37  

  LINDA HUBBUCH                      42  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:49.55  

  WENDY HARVEY                       34  

  MARY THOMAS                        41  

  SALLY KING                         40  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     56  

LEXINGTON                       3:04.59  

  MARGARET GRISSOM                   39  

  TITA ARNOLD                        46  

  SUSAN B-COX                        50  

  GAIL O'MALLEY                      33  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:42.39  

  SHARON WHITE                       41  

  M KITTY GRANT                      35  

  REBECCA MAYO                       46  

  LYN WALKER-MEENA                   41  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:12.45  

  MARY JANE MULLINS                  57  

  JOYCE VOIT                         53  

  SUSAN JEWELL                       45  

  MARY ANN STONE                     54  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 5:05.58  

  DOROTHY GILSDORF                   73  

  KATHEY SCHICKLI                    40  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  76  

  JOAN KLEIN                         62  

***************************************  

RELAYS:         200  M.   FREE      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:46.84  

  DANIEL CAREY                       26  

  DAVID SPRAWLS                      33  

  SAM BLYTHE                         28  

  KIRK BUESE                         28  

                                         
120-159                                  

LOUISVILLE Y                    1:56.90  

  LARRY KRESS                        33  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        24  

  PATRICK MICHAEL                    33  

  JIM GRUBBS                         33  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:59.50  

  DARRELL POPE                       31  

  JAMES MARTIN JR                    31  

  MICHAEL GRAVES                     33  

  THOMAS HORN                        32  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:53.24  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    38  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      41  

  JOHN NOLAN                         39  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    42  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:03.53  

  THOMAS GRANT                       37  

  TONY AMBROSE                       43  

  GLENN HUBBUCH                      43  

  TED WATHEN                         41  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:53.49  

  STUART PEARLMAN                    45  

  RON LEHOCKEY                       44  

  PAUL NOLTEMEYER                    32  

  CHRIS GEORGEHEAD                   75  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:59.70  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     52  

  ALBERT GILSDORF                    78  

  DAVID CANNON                       45  

  JOHN SIMMS                         70  

***************************************  

MENS RELAYS:         200  M. MEDLEY      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                  1:59.90  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    38  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    25  

  DANIEL CAREY                       26  

  SAM BLYTHE                         28  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:06.77  

  JOHN NOLAN                         39  

  DAVID SPRAWLS                      33  

  KIRK BUESE                         28  

  THOMAS HORN                        32  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:09.32  

  LARRY KRESS                        33  

  LAWRENCE HUNT                      41  

  JIM GRUBBS                         33  

  DAN KOCH                           27  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:19.09  

  J DAVID MORROW                     35  

  GEORGE DODGE                       43  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        24  

  JAMES KNOX                         33  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:21.54  

  RALPH WALTHALL                     33  

  JAMES MARTIN JR                    30  

  MICHAEL GRAVES                     33  

  TED WATHEN                         41  

SPACE CENTER                    2:27.88  

  MIKE MILLER                        36  

  GLENN GREENWELL                    25  

  PAUL CAUDILL                       34  

  JOE EASLEY                         33  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:14.21  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    42  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      41  

  GLENN HUBBUCH                      43  

  JEFFERY KINNER                     36  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:24.19  

  THOMAS GRANT                       37  

  TONY AMBROSE                       43  

  CHRIS RIVERS                       42  

  RICHARD SCHEU                      47  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:10.95  

  LARRY ISOM                         47  

  DAVID CANNON                       45  

  WOODY TURRENTINE                   40  

  CHRIS GEORGEHEAD                   75  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:16.99  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     52  

  ALBERT GILSDORF                    78  

  ROBERT RUEFF                       41  

  JOHN SIMMS                         70  

***************************************  

RELAYS:    MIXED     200  M.   FREE      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:50.81  

  SAM BLYTHE                         28  

  DANIEL CAREY                       26  

  AMY POPE                           28  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    29  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:01.52  

  DEE DEE MITCHELL                   26  

  DAN KOCH                           27  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      24  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        24  

LAKESIDE MASTER                  2:04.91  

  DAVID SPRAWLS                      33  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    25  

  MARGARET DUNCAN                    26  

  WENDY HARVEY                       34  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:20.77  

  MICHAEL GRAVES                     33  

  PAUL NOLTEMEYER                    32  

  NANCY ACKERSON                     26  

  LAURIE DONNELLY                    25  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 1:51.79  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    38  

  KIRK BUESE                         28  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    31  

  GINA GATTI                         25  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:02.40  

  LARRY KRESS                        33  

  PAM HAEBERLIN                      24  

  JIM GRUBBS                         33  

  AMY PETERSON                       31  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:08.31  

  DARRELL POPE                       31  

  THOMAS HORN                        32  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  26  

  JANIS NELSON                       33  

SPACE CENTER                    2:31.42  

  LAURA GOODMAN                      25  

  MIKE MILLER                        36  

  BETSY MILLER                       34  

  PAUL CAUDILL                       34  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:05.86  

  JOHN NOLAN                         39  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    42  

  DIANE M-BLYTHE                     25  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     56  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:18.10  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      41  

  JEFFERY KINNER                     36  

  LINDA HUBBUCH                      43  

  MARY THOMAS                        41  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:26.77  

  THOMAS GRANT                       37  

  CHRIS RIVERS                       43  

  LESLIE VOIT                        27  

  JOYCE VOIT                         53  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:34.12  

  GEORGE DODGE                       43  

  DEBBIE UTZ                         35  

  BEVERLY BYRUM                      41  

  LAWRENCE HUNT                      41  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:01.06  

  REBECCA MAYO                       46  

  TALBOT ALLEN                       40  

  LYN WALKER-MEENA                   41  

  JEROME WALKER                      38  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:28.14  

  GLENN HUBBUCH                      43  

  RICHARD SCHEU                      47  

  MARY JANE MULLINS                  57  

  MARY ANN STONE                     54  

                                         
240-279                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:55.38  

  JOANNE TINGLEY                     62  

  JOHN SIMMS                         70  

  JOAN KLEIN                         62  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     51  

                                         
280-319                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 4:02.30  

  AMELIA HABICH                      73  

  CHRIS GEORGEHEAD                   75  

  ALBERT GILSDORF                    78  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  76  

***************************************  

RELAYS:    MIXED     200  M. MEDLEY      

***************************************  

100-119                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:12.20  

  MARY CHRIS CURL                    31  

  GINA GATTI                         25  

  KIRK BUESE                         28  

  SAM BLYTHE                         28  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:15.11  

  DEE DEE MITCHELL                   26  

  LARRY KRESS                        33  

  SCOTT BOYCE                        24  

  DEBORAH KLINE                      24  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:17.10  

  MARY GRAVES                        31  

  DONALD COMBS JR                    25  

  THOMAS HORN                        32  

  DIANE M-BLYTHE                     25  

                                         
120-159                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:07.41  

  WILLIAM TINGLEY                    38  

  JAMES GOODWIN                      41  

  AMY POPE                           28  

  MELINDA SCHMITT                    29  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:23.61  

  THOMAS GRANT                       37  

  CAROLINE DONNELLY                  26  

  JAMES MARTIN JR                    30  

  PAMELA MARTIN                      30  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:26.04  

  J DAVID MORROW                     37  

  PAM HAEBERLIN                      24  

  JIM GRUBBS                         33  

  AMY PETERSON                       31  

LEXINGTON                       2:34.64  

  MARGARET SMATH                     31  

  TITA ARNOLD                        46  

  MATTHEW PAINTER                    29  

  CHARLEY WADE                       35  

LOUISVILLE Y                    2:38.37  

  MARY LYNN-MURPHY                   25  

  PATRICK MICHAEL                    33  

  LAWRENCE HUNT                      41  

  DEBBIE UTZ                         35  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:51.23  

  DOROTHY METZMEIER                  24  

  CATHY DELANEY                      31  

  JEFFERY KINNER                     36  

  CRAIG DOOLEY                       31  

SPACE CENTER                    2:55.26  

  MICHELE GREENWELL                  22  

  MIKE MILLER                        36  

  PAUL CAUDILL                       34  

  BETSY MILLER                       34  

                                         
160-199                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:26.05  

  THOMAS FINNEGAN                    42  

  MARY THOMAS                        41  

  JOHN NOLAN                         39  

  SALLY KING                         40  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:47.36  

  LINDA HUBBUCH                      43  

  TONY AMBROSE                       43  

  ROBERT RUEFF                       41  

  SHARON RECEVEUR                    43  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 3:15.51  

  CHRIS RIVERS                       42  

  PETER KAUFMANN                     51  

  JOYCE VOIT                         52  

  MARY ANN STONE                     54  

                                         
200-239                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 2:45.24  

  MARY JANE MULLINS                  57  

  DAVID CANNON                       45  

  GLENN HUBBUCH                      43  

  CAROL FERGUSON                     56  

LAKESIDE MASTER                 4:00.98  

  CHRIS GEORGEHEAD                   75  

  WOODY TURRENTINE                   40  

  REBECCA MAYO                       46  

  AMELIA HABICH                      73  

                                         
280-319                                  

LAKESIDE MASTER                  4:53.90  

  DOROTHY GILSDORF                   73  

  F DOROTHY RIORDAN                  76  

  ALBERT GILSDORF                    78  

  JOHN SIMMS                         70