Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/11/2015
           39th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/1/2015 to 8/2/2015           
                   Lakeside Swim Club, Sanction #: 415-S0005                   
                             Louisville, Kentucky                              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Visiting Team                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM            1568  
                2 Wildcat Masters                    WILD            172  
                3 Michigan Masters                   MICH            148  
                4 Northern Kentucky Swordfish        NKSM            122  
                5 Southeastern Area Masters Swim     FSAM            108  
                6 Indy Aquatic Masters               INDY             83  
                7 Lawrence Masters Swimming          LMS              54  
                8 Clear Creek Masters                CCM              50  
                9 UC16                               UC16             48  
               10 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM             34  
               11 Perm Masters                       PERM             31  
               11 Up&Running Swim&Triathlon          UAR              31  
               13 Lane 4 Swimming                    L4S              27  
               13 Nashville Aquatic Club Masters     NASH             27  
               15 Middle TN Masters Swim Club        MTSC             26  
               16 Anderson Barracuda Masters         ANBM             25  
               17 UC41                               UC41              7  
 
                       Combined Team Scores - Host Team                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE           1791  
Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
           39th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/1/2015 to 8/2/2015           
                   Lakeside Swim Club, Sanction #: 415-S0005                   
                             Louisville, Kentucky                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters                 34.38  
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                  37.04  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:02.35      8/2012 Chelsey Bruington, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters               1:19.86  
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 11:29.56      8/2014 Erica Takahashi, Anderson                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters              13:34.60  
                1:27.07   3:09.18 (1:42.11)   4:52.52 (1:43.34)   6:37.41 (1:44.89)
      8:22.00 (1:44.59)  10:07.50 (1:45.50)  11:52.21 (1:44.71)  13:34.60 (1:42.39)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                  42.96  
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                  47.17  
  3 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters                 47.75  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:20.32      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                1:37.02  
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                1:43.39  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:01.92      8/2014 Tori Taylor, UC16                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                3:35.35  
                1:39.10   3:35.35 (1:56.25)                                        
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                3:41.21  
                1:46.38   3:41.21 (1:54.83)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.97      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                  35.62  
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                  43.43  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.80      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                1:25.40  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:32.72      8/2000 Christina Tillotson, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                3:12.91  
                1:30.08   3:12.91 (1:42.83)                                        
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                3:27.10  
                1:43.57   3:27.10 (1:43.53)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.00      8/1985 Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Guilkey             29 Lakeside Masters                 30.22  
 -- Rebecca Reynolds          25 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 -- Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                   1:02.63  
  2 Karen Guilkey             29 Lakeside Masters               1:08.60  
  3 Leah Miller               27 Indy Aquatic                   1:18.08  
  4 Catey Harwell             27 Swim Louisville                1:27.71  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:15.39      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catey Harwell             27 Swim Louisville                3:11.72  
                1:33.79   3:11.72 (1:37.93)                                        
  2 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               3:37.34  
                1:46.20   3:37.34 (1:51.14)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:35.59      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               7:44.91  
                1:51.78   3:50.41 (1:58.63)   5:48.89 (1:58.48)   7:44.91 (1:56.02)
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 17:50.22      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catey Harwell             27 Swim Louisville               26:15.94  
                1:41.68   3:28.37 (1:46.69)   5:15.36 (1:46.99)   6:59.73 (1:44.37)
      8:45.08 (1:45.35)  10:31.69 (1:46.61)  12:17.86 (1:46.17)  14:03.89 (1:46.03)
     15:50.21 (1:46.32)  17:36.37 (1:46.16)  19:21.61 (1:45.24)  21:07.32 (1:45.71)
     22:51.92 (1:44.60)  24:35.46 (1:43.54)  26:15.94 (1:40.48)                    
  2 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters              29:42.77  
                1:46.46   3:40.62 (1:54.16)   5:36.49 (1:55.87)   7:32.39 (1:55.90)
      9:29.07 (1:56.68)  11:27.16 (1:58.09)  13:29.52 (2:02.36)  15:36.45 (2:06.93)
     17:42.11 (2:05.66)  19:46.14 (2:04.03)  21:51.49 (2:05.35)  23:50.97 (1:59.48)
     25:50.26 (1:59.29)  27:50.84 (2:00.58)  29:42.77 (1:51.93)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.78      8/2014 Alex Tipton, Northern Ky                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Miller               27 Indy Aquatic                     42.26  
  2 Rebecca Reynolds          25 Swim Louisville                  47.46  
  3 Catey Harwell             27 Swim Louisville                  49.07  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.04      8/2014 Alex Tipton, Northern Ky                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Miller               27 Indy Aquatic                   1:34.50  
  2 Catey Harwell             27 Swim Louisville                1:47.70  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:41.43      8/2014 Alex Tipton, Northern Ky                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               4:35.81  
                2:17.56   4:35.81 (2:18.25)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Guilkey             29 Lakeside Masters                 41.17  
  2 Rebecca Reynolds          25 Swim Louisville                  47.97  
 -- Leah Miller               27 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:22.15      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               2:18.90  
 -- Rebecca Reynolds          25 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.85      8/2013 Kelly Rames, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                     28.63# 
  2 Karen Guilkey             29 Lakeside Masters                 32.54  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.77      8/1988 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                   1:07.10# 
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:32.47      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.00      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               4:45.10  
                2:28.02   4:45.10 (2:17.08)                                        
 -- Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              33 Lawrence Masters                 36.17  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              33 Lawrence Masters               1:17.46  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              33 Lawrence Masters               5:56.54  
                1:19.97   2:50.80 (1:30.83)   4:25.96 (1:35.16)   5:56.54 (1:30.58)
  2 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                6:24.82  
                1:31.38   3:10.20 (1:38.82)   4:48.26 (1:38.06)   6:24.82 (1:36.56)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.44      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                  45.96  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:23.46      8/1981 Alice Wright-Belknap, Plantation           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                1:37.80  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1995 Gina Gatti, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                3:29.28  
                1:41.74   3:29.28 (1:47.54)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.51      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              33 Lawrence Masters                 40.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:06.72      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              33 Lawrence Masters               1:35.15  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:39.40      8/1995 Stephanie Porter, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              33 Lawrence Masters               3:33.64  
                1:37.53   3:33.64 (1:56.11)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:36.47      8/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                3:16.42  
                1:37.43   3:16.42 (1:38.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:28.58      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                7:01.72  
                1:41.39   3:31.07 (1:49.68)   5:23.06 (1:51.99)   7:01.72 (1:38.66)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.42      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretta Race              38 Northern Ky                      32.56  
  2 Katherine Wolff           37 Swim Louisville                  34.25  
  3 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                1:02.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:01.31      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretta Race              38 Northern Ky                    1:12.77  
  2 Katherine Wolff           37 Swim Louisville                1:16.90  
  3 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                2:10.77  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Wolff           37 Swim Louisville                2:48.94  
                1:19.87   2:48.94 (1:29.07)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:53.15      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Wolff           37 Swim Louisville                5:44.97  
                1:17.90   2:46.63 (1:28.73)   4:16.77 (1:30.14)   5:44.97 (1:28.20)
  2 Jennifer Brey             37 Swim Louisville                6:20.04  
                1:30.30   3:06.98 (1:36.68)   4:44.04 (1:37.06)   6:20.04 (1:36.00)
  3 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                9:01.01  
                2:15.01                             6:45.16 ( )   9:01.01 (2:15.85)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:00.28      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville               35:46.62  
                2:15.70                                                 9:21.87 ( )
     11:46.55 (2:24.68)  14:15.84 (2:29.29)                            19:01.51 ( )
     21:29.71 (2:28.20)  23:51.61 (2:21.90)  26:14.62 (2:23.01)  28:39.05 (2:24.43)
     31:05.22 (2:26.17)  35:46.62 (4:41.40)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Wolff           37 Swim Louisville                  42.94  
  2 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                1:13.77  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:17.07      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Wolff           37 Swim Louisville                1:31.37  
  2 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                2:34.93  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             37 Swim Louisville                3:15.61  
                1:34.36   3:15.61 (1:41.25)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.00      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretta Race              38 Northern Ky                      34.78  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.32      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             37 Swim Louisville                3:18.72  
                1:34.12   3:18.72 (1:44.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.88      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           43 Swim Louisville                  31.29  
  2 Kim Cleary                42 Lakeside Masters                 32.87  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:02.95      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           43 Swim Louisville                1:07.29  
  2 Julia Howard              41 Swim Louisville                1:43.23  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Howard              41 Swim Louisville                3:27.57  
                1:42.14   3:27.57 (1:45.43)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:02.48      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                6:09.06  
                1:26.91   3:01.56 (1:34.65)   4:36.11 (1:34.55)   6:09.06 (1:32.95)
  2 Julia Howard              41 Swim Louisville                7:25.26  
                1:50.11   3:41.12 (1:51.01)   5:32.44 (1:51.32)   7:25.26 (1:52.82)
  3 Dana Holbrook             42 Swim Louisville                7:43.27  
                1:43.49   3:42.42 (1:58.93)   5:43.50 (2:01.08)   7:43.27 (1:59.77)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:26.80      8/2008 Susie Shuck, Indy Swim Fit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Benton                41 Lakeside Masters              14:26.40  
                1:46.05   3:35.35 (1:49.30)   5:26.34 (1:50.99)   7:15.91 (1:49.57)
      9:05.81 (1:49.90)  10:54.55 (1:48.74)  12:43.06 (1:48.51)  14:26.40 (1:43.34)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:34.24      8/2000 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           43 Swim Louisville               20:40.71  
                1:17.31   2:41.41 (1:24.10)   4:06.33 (1:24.92)   5:30.30 (1:23.97)
      6:54.70 (1:24.40)   8:17.77 (1:23.07)   9:41.14 (1:23.37)  11:03.91 (1:22.77)
     12:26.61 (1:22.70)  13:48.46 (1:21.85)  15:10.96 (1:22.50)  16:32.82 (1:21.86)
     17:54.98 (1:22.16)  19:17.69 (1:22.71)  20:40.71 (1:23.02)                    
  2 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville               24:42.08  
                1:28.59   3:06.86 (1:38.27)   4:45.50 (1:38.64)   6:26.87 (1:41.37)
      8:07.39 (1:40.52)   9:47.36 (1:39.97)  11:26.94 (1:39.58)  13:07.60 (1:40.66)
     14:47.79 (1:40.19)  16:28.67 (1:40.88)  18:06.80 (1:38.13)  19:46.91 (1:40.11)
     21:26.86 (1:39.95)  23:06.63 (1:39.77)  24:42.08 (1:35.45)                    
  3 Dana Holbrook             42 Swim Louisville               32:50.44  
                1:40.52   3:40.48 (1:59.96)   5:42.98 (2:02.50)   7:45.11 (2:02.13)
      9:46.80 (2:01.69)  11:49.28 (2:02.48)  13:50.34 (2:01.06)  15:51.61 (2:01.27)
     17:55.57 (2:03.96)  20:02.26 (2:06.69)  24:13.49 (4:11.23)  26:20.01 (2:06.52)
     28:24.13 (2:04.12)  30:26.24 (2:02.11)  32:50.44 (2:24.20)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.02      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           43 Swim Louisville                  37.00  
  2 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                  40.94  
  3 Amy Benton                41 Lakeside Masters                 49.58  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:39.08      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                3:21.99  
                1:38.95   3:21.99 (1:43.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.85      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Benton                41 Lakeside Masters                 50.81  
  2 Julia Howard              41 Swim Louisville                  57.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.17      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Cleary                42 Lakeside Masters               1:43.05  
  2 Amy Benton                41 Lakeside Masters               1:51.77  
  3 Julia Howard              41 Swim Louisville                2:14.32  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:01.65      8/2001 Susan Richmond, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Benton                41 Lakeside Masters               3:59.76  
                1:56.38   3:59.76 (2:03.38)                                        
  2 Julia Howard              41 Swim Louisville                4:32.41  
                2:20.47   4:32.41 (2:11.94)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.75      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           43 Swim Louisville                  34.18  
  2 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                  37.01  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.50      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             42 Swim Louisville                1:52.85  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:41.02      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             42 Swim Louisville                4:32.76  
                2:01.02   4:32.76 (2:31.74)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.65      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Benton                41 Lakeside Masters               3:46.10  
                1:55.35   3:46.10 (1:50.75)                                        
  2 Dana Holbrook             42 Swim Louisville                3:56.66  
                1:53.37   3:56.66 (2:03.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:36.88      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             42 Swim Louisville                8:15.15  
                4:03.45                             6:21.56 ( )   8:15.15 (1:53.59)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            48 Lakeside Masters                 32.10  
  2 Pamela McFarland          49 Wildcat Masters                  46.82  
 -- Lauren Pavlech            49 UC17 Ohio                           NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.92      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, St Louis               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            48 Lakeside Masters               1:13.03  
  2 Sandy Akridge             48 Middle Tenn                    1:26.27  
  3 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                1:37.78  
  4 Pamela McFarland          49 Wildcat Masters                1:47.99  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.17      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            48 Lakeside Masters               2:46.60  
                1:18.82   2:46.60 (1:27.78)                                        
  2 Sandy Akridge             48 Middle Tenn                    3:20.89  
                1:34.92   3:20.89 (1:45.97)                                        
  3 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                3:48.27  
                1:49.97   3:48.27 (1:58.30)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters               6:07.41  
                1:27.73   3:01.00 (1:33.27)   4:34.49 (1:33.49)   6:07.41 (1:32.92)
  2 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                7:50.82  
                1:52.94   3:51.95 (1:59.01)   5:52.17 (2:00.22)   7:50.82 (1:58.65)
  3 Pamela McFarland          49 Wildcat Masters                8:09.28  
                1:55.64   4:01.33 (2:05.69)   6:06.17 (2:04.84)   8:09.28 (2:03.11)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:32.32      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters              12:09.66  
                1:25.36   2:56.31 (1:30.95)   4:28.50 (1:32.19)   6:00.54 (1:32.04)
      7:32.22 (1:31.68)   9:04.34 (1:32.12)  10:37.48 (1:33.14)  12:09.66 (1:32.18)
  2 Pamela McFarland          49 Wildcat Masters               16:53.98  
                1:57.99   4:06.17 (2:08.18)   6:14.46 (2:08.29)   8:23.39 (2:08.93)
     10:32.08 (2:08.69)  12:40.43 (2:08.35)  14:50.42 (2:09.99)  16:53.98 (2:03.56)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.75      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            48 Lakeside Masters                 40.20  
  2 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                  49.80  
  3 Sandy Akridge             48 Middle Tenn                      49.83  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.27      8/2006 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            48 Lakeside Masters               1:28.30  
  2 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                1:44.20  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:52.46      8/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern Are              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters               3:25.77  
                1:42.53   3:25.77 (1:43.24)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                3:50.23  
                1:52.21   3:50.23 (1:58.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 38.61      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                  44.57  
  2 Pamela McFarland          49 Wildcat Masters                1:11.23  
 -- Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:27.28      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, St Louis               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                1:37.92  
  2 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters               1:44.47  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:10.33      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                3:31.57  
                1:44.71   3:31.57 (1:46.86)                                        
  2 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters               3:41.47  
                1:47.13   3:41.47 (1:54.34)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            48 Lakeside Masters                 35.42  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                  39.93  
  3 Sandy Akridge             48 Middle Tenn                      43.65  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:47.91      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                3:30.74  
                1:45.80   3:30.74 (1:44.94)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             53 Lakeside Masters                 38.76  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          54 Lakeside Masters                 40.81  
  3 Gail Kamenish             54 Lakeside Masters                 54.18  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             53 Lakeside Masters               1:25.07  
  2 Sue Ellen Stuebing        54 Northern Ky                    1:30.74  
  3 Gail Kamenish             54 Lakeside Masters               2:05.98  
 -- Susan Hamann              53 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:30.74      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   2:30.86  
                1:13.31   2:30.86 (1:17.55)                                        
  2 Sue Ellen Stuebing        54 Northern Ky                    3:20.78  
                1:35.05   3:20.78 (1:45.73)                                        
 -- Susan Hamann              53 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 -- Nathalie Gardon           52 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:17.43      8/2014 Jutta Schickore, DOC IU Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             52 Lakeside Masters               6:30.77  
                1:32.01   3:12.57 (1:40.56)   4:52.37 (1:39.80)   6:30.77 (1:38.40)
 -- Nathalie Gardon           52 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:55.59      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                  10:31.21# 
                1:15.26   2:34.51 (1:19.25)   3:53.71 (1:19.20)   5:12.85 (1:19.14)
      6:32.50 (1:19.65)   7:52.48 (1:19.98)   9:12.51 (1:20.03)  10:31.21 (1:18.70)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             53 Lakeside Masters                 46.70  
  2 Gail Kamenish             54 Lakeside Masters               1:13.59  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.67      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nathalie Gardon           52 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:59.24      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Kamenish             54 Lakeside Masters               5:24.65  
                2:38.59   5:24.65 (2:46.06)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             52 Lakeside Masters                 45.11  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          54 Lakeside Masters                 54.29  
  3 Gail Kamenish             54 Lakeside Masters               1:11.08  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             52 Lakeside Masters               1:43.38  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          54 Lakeside Masters               1:57.41  
 -- Nathalie Gardon           52 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:19.60      8/2012 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   3:16.73# 
                1:35.08   3:16.73 (1:41.65)                                        
  2 Pamela Luebbe             52 Lakeside Masters               3:51.82  
                1:48.34   3:51.82 (2:03.48)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.52      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             52 Lakeside Masters                 39.05  
  2 Sue Ellen Stuebing        54 Northern Ky                      50.62  
 -- Susan Hamann              53 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:15.32      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   1:14.67# 
  2 Pamela Luebbe             52 Lakeside Masters               1:39.12  
 -- Nathalie Gardon           52 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:51.28      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   2:51.20# 
                1:21.54   2:51.20 (1:29.66)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.19      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   2:48.78# 
                1:20.99   2:48.78 (1:27.79)                                        
  2 Nancy Postlewait          54 Lakeside Masters               3:53.25  
                1:57.23   3:53.25 (1:56.02)                                        
 -- Nathalie Gardon           52 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:08.05      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          54 Lakeside Masters               8:06.14  
                4:06.15                             6:15.87 ( )   8:06.14 (1:50.27)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 58 Lakeside Masters                 36.54  
  2 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                  40.48  
  3 Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                  48.89  
 -- Amy Jordan                56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:11.05      8/2012 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                   1:18.12  
  2 Mary Curl                 58 Lakeside Masters               1:23.30  
  3 Pamela Borah              59 Lakeside Masters               1:27.86  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:33.98      8/2012 Susan Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                56 Swim Louisville                3:28.52  
                1:42.42   3:28.52 (1:46.10)                                        
 -- Pamela Borah              59 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:22.96      8/2012 Susan Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                5:19.70# 
                1:15.09   2:35.16 (1:20.07)   3:56.47 (1:21.31)   5:19.70 (1:23.23)
  2 Amy Pope                  55 Lakeside Masters               5:56.80  
                1:24.49   2:55.08 (1:30.59)   4:25.92 (1:30.84)   5:56.80 (1:30.88)
  3 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters               6:54.01  
                1:34.11   3:18.81 (1:44.70)   5:05.99 (1:47.18)   6:54.01 (1:48.02)
  4 Amy Jordan                56 Swim Louisville                7:07.95  
                1:41.28   3:29.68 (1:48.40)   5:19.07 (1:49.39)   7:07.95 (1:48.88)
  5 Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                8:24.85  
                1:57.34   4:05.20 (2:07.86)   6:15.76 (2:10.56)   8:24.85 (2:09.09)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 11:37.94      8/2013 Gail Murray, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  55 Lakeside Masters              12:06.89  
                1:23.05   2:52.94 (1:29.89)   4:24.68 (1:31.74)   5:57.09 (1:32.41)
      7:30.18 (1:33.09)   9:02.77 (1:32.59)  10:34.94 (1:32.17)  12:06.89 (1:31.95)
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                  12:47.79  
                1:28.71   3:05.95 (1:37.24)   4:43.61 (1:37.66)   6:20.91 (1:37.30)
      7:58.60 (1:37.69)   9:36.89 (1:38.29)  11:13.81 (1:36.92)  12:47.79 (1:33.98)
  3 Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters               17:53.92  
                2:01.71   4:11.86 (2:10.15)   6:25.13 (2:13.27)   8:42.97 (2:17.84)
     11:01.24 (2:18.27)  13:19.17 (2:17.93)  15:37.18 (2:18.01)  17:53.92 (2:16.74)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 58 Lakeside Masters              27:38.48  
                1:49.01   3:36.24 (1:47.23)   5:34.31 (1:58.07)   7:16.96 (1:42.65)
      9:03.31 (1:46.35)  11:01.91 (1:58.60)  12:44.18 (1:42.27)  14:30.01 (1:45.83)
     16:29.50 (1:59.49)  18:17.93 (1:48.43)  20:05.62 (1:47.69)  22:11.32 (2:05.70)
     23:57.01 (1:45.69)  25:45.17 (1:48.16)  27:38.48 (1:53.31)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.56      8/2012 Mary Curl, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                  45.83  
  2 Amy Jordan                56 Swim Louisville                  47.27  
  3 Pamela Borah              59 Lakeside Masters                 51.32  
 -- Mary Curl                 58 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  55 Lakeside Masters               1:32.39  
  2 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                1:42.06  
  3 Amy Jordan                56 Swim Louisville                1:43.61  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                56 Swim Louisville                3:46.95  
                1:52.25   3:46.95 (1:54.70)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                  49.04  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                     49.11  
  3 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters                 53.77  
  4 Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                  57.85  
 -- Mary Curl                 58 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                1:35.01# 
  2 Amy Pope                  55 Lakeside Masters               1:41.74  
  3 Mary Curl                 58 Lakeside Masters               1:42.62  
  4 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                1:46.35  
  5 Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                2:08.74  
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:28.77      8/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                3:49.62  
                1:53.16   3:49.62 (1:56.46)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                4:44.52  
                2:15.36   4:44.52 (2:29.16)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.05      8/2012 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                     39.84  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:04.75      8/2012 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                2:56.55# 
                1:25.02   2:56.55 (1:31.53)                                        
  2 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters               3:43.35  
                1:50.89   3:43.35 (1:52.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:08.45      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:49.97   3:51.88 (2:01.91)   6:03.32 (2:11.44)        DQ (1:40.21)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanda Karia               61 Swim Louisville                  41.36  
  2 Marianne Kremer           60 Northern Ky                      44.72  
  3 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters                 45.07  
  4 Patsy Kaelin              64 Lakeside Masters               1:08.78  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:18.80      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianne Kremer           60 Northern Ky                    1:38.20  
  2 Anne Frayne               61 Up and Running                 1:47.55  
  3 Patsy Kaelin              64 Lakeside Masters               2:32.86  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.46      8/2013 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              61 Lakeside Masters               3:16.79  
                1:37.76   3:16.79 (1:39.03)                                        
  2 Wanda Karia               61 Swim Louisville                3:30.72  
                1:40.80   3:30.72 (1:49.92)                                        
  3 Marianne Kremer           60 Northern Ky                    3:40.25  
                1:46.27   3:40.25 (1:53.98)                                        
  4 Anne Frayne               61 Up and Running                 3:47.03  
                1:52.23   3:47.03 (1:54.80)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:07.61      8/2013 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              61 Lakeside Masters               7:01.72  
                1:41.21   3:30.11 (1:48.90)   5:18.22 (1:48.11)   7:01.72 (1:43.50)
  2 Wanda Karia               61 Swim Louisville                7:31.18  
                1:43.45   3:39.93 (1:56.48)   5:37.65 (1:57.72)   7:31.18 (1:53.53)
  3 Patsy Kaelin              64 Lakeside Masters              11:54.47  
                2:57.70   6:03.75 (3:06.05)   9:06.08 (3:02.33)  11:54.47 (2:48.39)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 12:44.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanda Karia               61 Swim Louisville               15:23.38  
                1:42.37   3:39.90 (1:57.53)   5:39.03 (1:59.13)   7:37.77 (1:58.74)
      9:36.42 (1:58.65)  11:34.21 (1:57.79)  13:32.12 (1:57.91)  15:23.38 (1:51.26)
  2 Anne Frayne               61 Up and Running                15:56.71  
                1:54.00   3:55.32 (2:01.32)   5:56.79 (2:01.47)   7:58.00 (2:01.21)
      9:58.66 (2:00.66)  11:59.72 (2:01.06)  14:00.05 (2:00.33)  15:56.71 (1:56.66)
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25:10.66      8/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              61 Lakeside Masters              27:56.15  
                1:47.78   3:43.35 (1:55.57)   5:38.31 (1:54.96)   7:33.74 (1:55.43)
      9:27.57 (1:53.83)  11:20.62 (1:53.05)  13:13.94 (1:53.32)  15:06.80 (1:52.86)
     16:59.71 (1:52.91)  18:51.88 (1:52.17)  20:42.52 (1:50.64)  22:32.77 (1:50.25)
     24:22.42 (1:49.65)  26:11.76 (1:49.34)  27:56.15 (1:44.39)                    
  2 Patsy Kaelin              64 Lakeside Masters              47:19.47  
                3:06.82   6:15.61 (3:08.79)   9:27.46 (3:11.85)  12:42.01 (3:14.55)
     15:56.27 (3:14.26)  19:14.56 (3:18.29)  22:35.87 (3:21.31)  25:51.30 (3:15.43)
     29:04.54 (3:13.24)  32:13.60 (3:09.06)  35:17.54 (3:03.94)  38:33.39 (3:15.85)
     41:37.59 (3:04.20)  44:38.36 (3:00.77)  47:19.47 (2:41.11)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 44.51      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianne Kremer           60 Northern Ky                      52.71  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:33.68      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianne Kremer           60 Northern Ky                    1:55.48  
  2 Anne Frayne               61 Up and Running                 2:06.57  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.79      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters                 56.26  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              64 Lakeside Masters               1:53.87  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:41.74      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters               2:02.80  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.36      8/2014 Karla Handy-Gibbs, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanda Karia               61 Swim Louisville                  50.65  
  2 Marianne Kremer           60 Northern Ky                      50.92  
  3 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters                 55.76  
  4 Anne Frayne               61 Up and Running                 1:01.39  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:30.78      8/2013 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              61 Lakeside Masters               3:50.68  
                1:57.95   3:50.68 (1:52.73)                                        
  2 Wanda Karia               61 Swim Louisville                4:07.24  
                2:03.66   4:07.24 (2:03.58)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 40.42      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             65 Michigan Masters                 35.77# 
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:37.16      8/1999 Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             65 Michigan Masters               1:20.19# 
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:27.07      8/2007 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             65 Michigan Masters               6:14.44# 
                1:28.93   3:04.40 (1:35.47)   4:39.05 (1:34.65)   6:14.44 (1:35.39)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 46.74      8/2000 Ann Champ, Fla Maverick                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             65 Michigan Masters                 45.04# 
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 49.41      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             65 Michigan Masters                 52.73  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 45.35      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             65 Michigan Masters                 41.87# 
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 8:05.76      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters               8:41.41  
                2:02.09   4:16.90 (2:14.81)   6:30.83 (2:13.93)   8:41.41 (2:10.58)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30:36.77      8/1997 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters              33:35.61  
                2:09.73   4:25.01 (2:15.28)   6:39.38 (2:14.37)   8:53.70 (2:14.32)
     11:10.02 (2:16.32)  13:24.98 (2:14.96)  15:40.48 (2:15.50)  17:54.65 (2:14.17)
     20:09.50 (2:14.85)  22:25.28 (2:15.78)  24:39.38 (2:14.10)  26:54.24 (2:14.86)
     29:09.94 (2:15.70)  31:23.84 (2:13.90)  33:35.61 (2:11.77)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 48.92      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters                 59.05  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:43.83      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters               2:04.49  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:46.22      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters               4:36.09  
                2:18.12   4:36.09 (2:17.97)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.49      8/2008 Barbara Dillard, Cedar City                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters               1:10.77  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.58      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              20 Lakeside Masters               1:02.54  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              20 Lakeside Masters                 35.94  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              20 Lakeside Masters                 28.51  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hesen                 29 Lakeside Masters                 28.17  
  2 Andrew Magazine           25 Swim Louisville                  28.57  
  3 Clayton Billion           25 Lakeside Masters                 30.12  
  4 Chris Neichter            29 Lakeside Masters                 34.42  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hesen                 29 Lakeside Masters                 56.73  
  2 Adam Schapiro             29 Southwest Ohio                 1:06.06  
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:32.62      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Magazine           25 Swim Louisville                5:18.55  
                1:12.54   2:33.06 (1:20.52)   3:56.47 (1:23.41)   5:18.55 (1:22.08)
  2 Chris Neichter            29 Lakeside Masters               6:29.06  
                1:21.77   2:57.53 (1:35.76)   4:41.35 (1:43.82)   6:29.06 (1:47.71)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hesen                 29 Lakeside Masters                 27.90# 
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hesen                 29 Lakeside Masters               1:04.00# 
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.90      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hesen                 29 Lakeside Masters               2:31.28  
                1:11.54   2:31.28 (1:19.74)                                        
  2 Chris Neichter            29 Lakeside Masters               3:22.50  
                1:34.69   3:22.50 (1:47.81)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.47      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Andrew Magazine           25 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:40.00      8/1995 Dale Mercker, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Schapiro             29 Southwest Ohio                 3:04.19  
                1:28.50   3:04.19 (1:35.69)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Schapiro             29 Southwest Ohio                   30.03  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:00.43      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Schapiro             29 Southwest Ohio                 1:14.18  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:22.23      8/2005 Matthew Gilman, Doc IU                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Magazine           25 Swim Louisville                2:41.16  
                1:14.34   2:41.16 (1:26.82)                                        
  2 Chris Neichter            29 Lakeside Masters               3:35.97  
                1:39.10   3:35.97 (1:56.87)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 23.95      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Teske               33 Southeastern                     27.18  
  2 Robert Fohr               34 Lakeside Masters                 28.00  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Teske               33 Southeastern                     32.70# 
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.21      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Teske               33 Southeastern                   1:11.97# 
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:34.31      8/2001 Abraham Salano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Teske               33 Southeastern                   2:39.28  
                1:14.92   2:39.28 (1:24.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.98      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Teske               33 Southeastern                     29.31  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:22.12      8/2013 Jordon Proffitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Teske               33 Southeastern                   2:38.26  
                1:16.69   2:38.26 (1:21.57)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Maylath            38 UC16 Indiana                     26.58  
  2 Ben Wolff                 35 Swim Louisville                  33.11  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         35 Swim Louisville                1:05.15  
  2 Ben Wolff                 35 Swim Louisville                1:16.11  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:08.78      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Wolff                 35 Swim Louisville                3:17.12  
                1:30.84   3:17.12 (1:46.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         35 Swim Louisville                5:14.72  
                1:14.49   2:33.67 (1:19.18)   3:52.30 (1:18.63)   5:14.72 (1:22.42)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.59      8/2014 Gord Veldman, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Wolff                 35 Swim Louisville                  40.44  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:06.90      8/1985 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         35 Swim Louisville                1:26.95  
  2 Ben Wolff                 35 Swim Louisville                1:34.80  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Maylath            38 UC16 Indiana                     37.91  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.59      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         35 Swim Louisville                1:33.71  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:35.29      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         35 Swim Louisville                3:28.62  
                1:39.43   3:28.62 (1:49.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:03.42      8/2001 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Maylath            38 UC16 Indiana                   1:05.40  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Maylath            38 UC16 Indiana                   2:49.33  
                1:18.61   2:49.33 (1:30.72)                                        
  2 Jose Manuel Nieto         35 Swim Louisville                2:52.92  
                1:25.33   2:52.92 (1:27.59)                                        
 -- Ben Wolff                 35 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               42 Swim Louisville                  28.22  
  2 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                  33.06  
  3 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters                 44.18  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters               1:35.81  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:26.61      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               42 Swim Louisville                6:16.06  
                1:24.02   3:00.35 (1:36.33)   4:36.64 (1:36.29)   6:16.06 (1:39.42)
  2 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters               7:36.66  
                1:48.31   3:43.33 (1:55.02)   5:41.79 (1:58.46)   7:36.66 (1:54.87)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 17:27.71      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters              30:02.31  
                1:47.69   3:47.90 (2:00.21)                             7:50.88 ( )
      9:51.69 (2:00.81)  11:53.87 (2:02.18)  13:55.50 (2:01.63)  15:58.47 (2:02.97)
     18:00.32 (2:01.85)  20:03.63 (2:03.31)  22:03.52 (1:59.89)  24:04.88 (2:01.36)
     26:03.86 (1:58.98)  28:03.71 (1:59.85)  30:02.31 (1:58.60)                    
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:27.21      7/2010 Chris Clarke, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               42 Swim Louisville                3:29.12  
                1:41.39   3:29.12 (1:47.73)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.97      8/2012 J Todd Radel, Southwest Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                  37.08  
  2 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters               1:10.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:14.46      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                1:24.36  
  2 Paul Widman               42 Swim Louisville                1:36.40  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.84      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                3:14.41  
                1:29.56   3:14.41 (1:44.85)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                  34.46  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:27.07      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               42 Swim Louisville                3:10.22  
                1:33.22   3:10.22 (1:37.00)                                        
  2 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                3:14.16  
                1:31.89   3:14.16 (1:42.27)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters                 27.98  
  2 Albert Smolyar            47 Swim Louisville                  30.07  
  3 Scott Bavaro              45 Northern Ky                      32.10  
  4 Dale Merker               48 Lakeside Masters                 34.05  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters               1:06.22  
  2 Scott Bavaro              45 Northern Ky                    1:14.15  
  3 Michael Schaeffer         45 Wildcat Masters                1:30.91  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.82      8/2014 William Huibregtse, Indy Aquatic Mas       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            47 Swim Louisville                2:32.88  
                1:11.11   2:32.88 (1:21.77)                                        
  2 Michael Schaeffer         45 Wildcat Masters                3:24.70  
                1:39.18   3:24.70 (1:45.52)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:35.27      8/2014 William Huibregtse, Indy Aquatic Mas       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Merker               48 Lakeside Masters               5:01.47  
                1:11.52   2:29.33 (1:17.81)   3:46.30 (1:16.97)   5:01.47 (1:15.17)
  2 Albert Smolyar            47 Swim Louisville                5:27.75  
                1:18.53   2:42.01 (1:23.48)   4:05.86 (1:23.85)   5:27.75 (1:21.89)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.30      8/2014 Dan Kasser, UC41                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Schaeffer         45 Wildcat Masters                  43.17  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:08.08      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Schaeffer         45 Wildcat Masters                1:45.67  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.46      8/2013 James Luebbe, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters                 36.88  
  2 Scott Bavaro              45 Northern Ky                      40.85  
  3 Albert Smolyar            47 Swim Louisville                  41.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:16.30      8/2014 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Merker               48 Lakeside Masters               1:21.11  
  2 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters               1:24.53  
  3 Albert Smolyar            47 Swim Louisville                1:31.80  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:53.70      8/1999 James Huguenard, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            47 Swim Louisville                3:18.71  
                1:33.68   3:18.71 (1:45.03)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters                 31.59  
  2 Scott Bavaro              45 Northern Ky                      40.37  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Merker               48 Lakeside Masters               2:48.30  
                1:23.59   2:48.30 (1:24.71)                                        
  2 Maor Schaal               47 Swim Louisville                3:20.26  
                1:34.70   3:20.26 (1:45.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          52 Lakeside Masters                 30.95  
  2 Larry Marko               50 Lakeside Masters                 41.23  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          52 Lakeside Masters               1:08.70  
  2 Larry Marko               50 Lakeside Masters               1:46.06  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          52 Lakeside Masters               2:29.92  
                1:12.97   2:29.92 (1:16.95)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Battle              54 Lane 4 Swimming                5:00.09  
                1:15.38   2:33.83 (1:18.45)   3:50.03 (1:16.20)   5:00.09 (1:10.06)
  2 Richard Ransdell          52 Lakeside Masters               5:24.52  
                1:17.38   2:41.23 (1:23.85)   4:04.88 (1:23.65)   5:24.52 (1:19.64)
  3 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                6:05.31  
                1:24.29   2:56.33 (1:32.04)   4:30.42 (1:34.09)   6:05.31 (1:34.89)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.58      8/2013 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  41.10  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:31.14      8/2013 Glenn Battle, Fairfax County               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Battle              54 Lane 4 Swimming                2:33.94  
                1:16.48   2:33.94 (1:17.46)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.29      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  39.00  
  2 Larry Marko               50 Lakeside Masters                 45.77  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.40      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                1:31.18  
  2 Larry Marko               50 Lakeside Masters               1:54.97  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.71      8/2012 Doug Thomason, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          52 Lakeside Masters                 30.80  
  2 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  31.30  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.53      8/2012 Doug Thomason, Music City                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          52 Lakeside Masters               1:12.09  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Battle              54 Lane 4 Swimming                2:35.43# 
                1:13.99   2:35.43 (1:21.44)                                        
  2 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                3:13.92  
                1:32.66   3:13.92 (1:41.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.11      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             57 Lakeside Masters                 29.74  
  2 Scott Mosgrove            57 Swim Louisville                  32.63  
  3 Patrick Weiss             56 Michigan Masters                 36.12  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.57      8/2014 Bruce Young, Carmel Masters                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                       1:06.56  
  2 David Buttery             57 Lakeside Masters               1:10.95  
  3 Jimbo Martin              57 Lakeside Masters               1:12.05  
  4 Scott Mosgrove            57 Swim Louisville                1:14.40  
  5 Patrick Weiss             56 Michigan Masters               1:25.92  
 -- John Byrne                59 UC41 Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:08.85      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              56 Swim Louisville                2:25.87  
                1:13.10   2:25.87 (1:12.77)                                        
  2 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                       2:40.66  
                1:17.34   2:40.66 (1:23.32)                                        
  3 Jimbo Martin              57 Lakeside Masters               2:50.27  
                1:20.54   2:50.27 (1:29.73)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:43.76      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Weiss             56 Michigan Masters               7:18.75  
                1:45.05   3:39.88 (1:54.83)   5:33.37 (1:53.49)   7:18.75 (1:45.38)
 -- Clay Gilbert              56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:13.72      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              56 Swim Louisville               20:08.98  
                1:16.23   2:39.09 (1:22.86)   4:01.23 (1:22.14)   5:22.96 (1:21.73)
      6:44.14 (1:21.18)   8:05.20 (1:21.06)   9:26.34 (1:21.14)  10:47.54 (1:21.20)
     12:08.79 (1:21.25)  13:29.85 (1:21.06)  14:51.14 (1:21.29)  16:12.15 (1:21.01)
     17:33.36 (1:21.21)  18:53.86 (1:20.50)  20:08.98 (1:15.12)                    
  2 John Byrne                59 UC41 Kentucky                 30:30.43  
                1:42.14   3:40.29 (1:58.15)   5:39.66 (1:59.37)   7:38.19 (1:58.53)
      9:38.08 (1:59.89)  11:39.26 (2:01.18)  13:41.92 (2:02.66)  15:45.92 (2:04.00)
     17:52.97 (2:07.05)  20:00.22 (2:07.25)  22:06.87 (2:06.65)  24:15.06 (2:08.19)
     26:25.49 (2:10.43)  28:32.79 (2:07.30)  30:30.43 (1:57.64)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.42      8/2012 Jeff Ockerman, Nashville                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              57 Lakeside Masters                 44.53  
  2 Patrick Weiss             56 Michigan Masters                 52.16  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.31      8/2012 Jeff Ockerman, Nashville                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              57 Lakeside Masters               1:49.38  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.22      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              56 Swim Louisville                  41.37  
  2 Patrick Weiss             56 Michigan Masters               1:06.99  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                         32.55  
 -- Scott Mosgrove            57 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      False start
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.63      8/2013 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Mosgrove            57 Swim Louisville                1:37.46  
 -- John Byrne                59 UC41 Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.97      8/2012 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Mosgrove            57 Swim Louisville                3:23.09  
                1:40.33   3:23.09 (1:42.76)                                        
 -- Clay Gilbert              56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:43.45      8/2012 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              57 Lakeside Masters               6:58.79  
                1:40.96   3:29.79 (1:48.83)   5:26.23 (1:56.44)   6:58.79 (1:32.56)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.09      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters                 30.20  
  2 Charles Miesner           60 Lakeside Masters                 32.86  
  3 Carlton Arnold            62 Swim Louisville                  35.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               1:06.43# 
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               2:34.33  
                1:16.34   2:34.33 (1:17.99)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                3:29.94  
                1:42.24   3:29.94 (1:47.70)                                        
 -- Frank Thompson            64 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               5:33.44  
                1:21.90   2:47.59 (1:25.69)   4:12.16 (1:24.57)   5:33.44 (1:21.28)
  2 Frank Thompson            64 Michigan Masters               5:59.35  
                1:25.31   2:59.28 (1:33.97)   4:32.20 (1:32.92)   5:59.35 (1:27.15)
  3 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                7:08.32  
                1:41.86   3:32.71 (1:50.85)   5:23.66 (1:50.95)   7:08.32 (1:44.66)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville               29:28.55  
                1:47.51   3:45.84 (1:58.33)   5:44.32 (1:58.48)   7:42.01 (1:57.69)
      9:40.29 (1:58.28)  11:38.81 (1:58.52)  13:36.61 (1:57.80)  15:35.77 (1:59.16)
     17:34.27 (1:58.50)  19:33.42 (1:59.15)  21:32.51 (1:59.09)  23:31.64 (1:59.13)
     25:30.90 (1:59.26)  27:28.97 (1:58.07)  29:28.55 (1:59.58)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.18      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            64 Michigan Masters                 39.44  
  2 Charles Miesner           60 Lakeside Masters                 40.07  
  3 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                  51.12  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:16.90      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            64 Michigan Masters               1:23.65  
  2 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               1:27.46  
  3 Charles Miesner           60 Lakeside Masters               1:34.35  
  4 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                1:50.87  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.73      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               3:12.41  
                1:37.15   3:12.41 (1:35.26)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                4:03.52  
                2:01.18   4:03.52 (2:02.34)                                        
 -- Frank Thompson            64 Michigan Masters                    DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:29.25        DQ (1:29.74)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           60 Lakeside Masters                 35.82  
  2 Carlton Arnold            62 Swim Louisville                  35.94  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:20.37      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            62 Swim Louisville                1:26.68  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.52      8/2014 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            62 Swim Louisville                4:24.69  
                2:25.77   4:24.69 (1:58.92)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           69 Lakeside Masters                 35.55  
  2 Stephen Pearl             68 Wildcat Masters                  36.29  
  3 Victor Henner             66 Perm Masters                     38.16  
  4 John Maylath              66 UC16 Indiana                     39.06  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:08.33      8/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Pearl             68 Wildcat Masters                1:23.76  
  2 John Maylath              66 UC16 Indiana                   1:34.84  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:49.49      8/2013 Thomas Gurucharri, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stephen Pearl             68 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:12.42      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                7:07.99  
                1:43.99   3:37.16 (1:53.17)   5:27.93 (1:50.77)   7:07.99 (1:40.06)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 39.70      8/2012 Thomas Finnegan, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           65 Lakeside Masters                 37.59# 
  2 Victor Henner             66 Perm Masters                     43.47  
  3 Thomas Finnegan           69 Lakeside Masters                 44.58  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:27.61      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           65 Lakeside Masters               1:24.71# 
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:06.58      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           65 Lakeside Masters               3:01.81# 
                1:30.77   3:01.81 (1:31.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 40.65      8/2014 Victor Henner, Perm Masters                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             66 Perm Masters                     40.70  
  2 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                  43.80  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:32.34      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             66 Perm Masters                   1:36.88  
  2 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                1:41.11  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:36.85      8/2012 Jose Fuenmayor, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                3:45.69  
                1:47.94   3:45.69 (1:57.75)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.52      8/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Pearl             68 Wildcat Masters                  50.21  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:05.44      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                3:40.32  
                1:51.55   3:40.32 (1:48.77)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:23.70      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                7:51.14  
                1:46.68   3:58.21 (2:11.53)   6:00.57 (2:02.36)   7:51.14 (1:50.57)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.48      8/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters                 40.55  
  2 Larry Keaton              72 Lakeside Masters                 41.73  
  3 Stanley Bearden           72 Lakeside Masters                 47.12  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.61      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters               1:38.90  
  2 Larry Keaton              72 Lakeside Masters               1:44.80  
  3 Stanley Bearden           72 Lakeside Masters               1:50.81  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:50.87      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              72 Lakeside Masters               4:04.66  
                1:53.67   4:04.66 (2:10.99)                                        
  2 Stanley Bearden           72 Lakeside Masters               4:14.78  
                2:05.45   4:14.78 (2:09.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:30.95      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Kroeger            72 Michigan Masters               7:23.47  
  2 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    7:33.67  
                1:51.79   3:49.52 (1:57.73)   5:45.06 (1:55.54)   7:33.67 (1:48.61)
  3 Larry Keaton              72 Lakeside Masters               8:30.41  
                1:53.79   4:11.76 (2:17.97)   6:22.78 (2:11.02)   8:30.41 (2:07.63)
  4 Stanley Bearden           72 Lakeside Masters               8:37.36  
                2:06.50   4:20.46 (2:13.96)   6:34.44 (2:13.98)   8:37.36 (2:02.92)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 16:41.61      8/2014 Larry Isom, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Kroeger            72 Michigan Masters              15:16.91# 
                1:43.87   7:31.49 (5:47.62)   9:29.54 (1:58.05)  11:25.46 (1:55.92)
     13:22.66 (1:57.20)  15:16.91 (1:54.25)                                        
  2 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                   15:29.22# 
                1:51.80                                                 7:51.51 ( )
      9:49.86 (1:58.35)  11:48.08 (1:58.22)  13:42.80 (1:54.72)  15:29.22 (1:46.42)
  3 Larry Keaton              72 Lakeside Masters              17:10.31  
                1:55.69   4:05.09 (2:09.40)   6:15.21 (2:10.12)   8:25.43 (2:10.22)
     10:36.93 (2:11.50)  12:49.32 (2:12.39)  15:01.13 (2:11.81)  17:10.31 (2:09.18)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.83      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Kroeger            72 Michigan Masters                 52.16  
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters               1:02.42  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.12      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donald Kroeger            72 Michigan Masters               2:19.87  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:12.31      8/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    3:55.47  
 -- Donald Kroeger            72 Michigan Masters                    DQ  
      Did not finish
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.49      8/2014 Jose Fuenmayor, UC15                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            71 Nashville Aqua                   43.74  
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters                 55.23  
  3 Larry Keaton              72 Lakeside Masters               1:05.01  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:40.03      8/2014 Jose Fuenmayor, UC15                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            71 Nashville Aqua                 1:41.29  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:44.94      8/2014 Jose Fuenmayor, UC15                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            71 Nashville Aqua                 3:52.31  
                1:53.42   3:52.31 (1:58.89)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 39.37      8/1996 Matthew Flanagan, DC Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                      43.19  
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             70 Lakeside Masters                 45.60  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.41      8/2004 Samuel Chilton, O*H*I*O                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    1:55.91# 
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:07.07      8/1995 Robert S. Blake, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    3:47.43# 
                1:49.60   3:47.43 (1:57.83)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.38      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         77 Wildcat Masters                  47.83  
  2 Larry Isom                75 Lakeside Masters                 50.86  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:22.11      8/2014 Marty Mennen, Indy Aquatic Mas             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                75 Lakeside Masters               1:54.65  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:07.17      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                75 Lakeside Masters               4:10.55  
                2:06.96   4:10.55 (2:03.59)                                        
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:54.29      8/2014 Marty Mennen, Indy Aquatic Mas             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                75 Lakeside Masters               8:32.67  
                2:06.20   4:20.82 (2:14.62)   6:33.14 (2:12.32)   8:32.67 (1:59.53)
  2 John Hochstrasser         77 Wildcat Masters               10:02.21  
                2:14.71   4:55.87 (2:41.16)   7:34.45 (2:38.58)  10:02.21 (2:27.76)
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 14:09.00      8/2013 Larry Good, St. Louis                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                75 Lakeside Masters              18:05.24  
                                4:19.00 ( )   6:40.73 (2:21.73)   8:57.62 (2:16.89)
     11:14.85 (2:17.23)  13:34.19 (2:19.34)  18:05.24 (4:31.05)                    
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27:33.82      7/2009 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         77 Wildcat Masters               38:12.34  
                2:12.84   4:45.18 (2:32.34)   7:19.19 (2:34.01)   9:52.54 (2:33.35)
     12:27.43 (2:34.89)  15:02.50 (2:35.07)  17:34.55 (2:32.05)  20:11.11 (2:36.56)
     22:45.29 (2:34.18)  25:21.84 (2:36.55)  27:57.11 (2:35.27)  30:33.33 (2:36.22)
     33:08.78 (2:35.45)  35:43.91 (2:35.13)  38:12.34 (2:28.43)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.51      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         77 Wildcat Masters                  57.26  
 -- Larry Isom                75 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.71      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         77 Wildcat Masters                2:05.54  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:18.91      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         77 Wildcat Masters                4:41.14  
                2:17.93   4:41.14 (2:23.21)                                        
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:16.75      8/1989 St Louis Area Masters                      
                         M Baudendistel, J Hanisch, S Richmond, V Davisson 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:48.03  
     1) Catey Harwell W27               2) Yuval Schaal W20               
     3) Clare Reed W21                  4) Rebecca Reynolds W25           
                1:36.38   2:48.03 (1:11.65)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:58.05      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:31.41  
     1) Yuval Schaal W20                2) Jennifer Brey W37              
     3) Karen Carlson W30               4) Clare Reed W21                 
                1:17.91   2:31.41 (1:13.50)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:15.13      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:10.41  
     1) Amy Benton W41                  2) Karen Guilkey W29              
     3) Tricia Baldwin W25              4) Katrina Edwards W24            
                1:32.18   3:10.41 (1:38.23)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:44.78  
     1) Frances Jones W53               2) Norah Kute W58                 
     3) Katrina Edwards W24             4) Tricia Baldwin W25             
                1:19.00   2:44.78 (1:25.78)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:29.16  
     1) Katherine Wolff W37             2) Julia Howard W41               
     3) Dana Holbrook W42               4) Talleri McRae W35              
                1:40.95   3:29.16 (1:48.21)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, P Martin, A Pope, M Schmitt               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:18.98  
     1) Katherine Wolff W37             2) Laura Humphrey W41             
     3) Shlomit Schaal W45              4) Alexandra Nieto W43            
                1:10.92   2:18.98 (1:08.06)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:21.84  
     1) Kim Cleary W42                  2) Amy Benton W41                 
     3) Karen Guilkey W29               4) Pamela Luebbe W52              
                1:15.09   2:21.84 (1:06.75)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:18.90  
     1) Talleri McRae W35               2) Dana Holbrook W42              
     3) Susan Ehringer W47              4) Julia Howard W41               
                1:45.24   3:18.90 (1:33.66)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, A Wright-Belknap, A Pope, M Schmitt       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:43.10  
     1) Laura Humphrey W41              2) Karen Carlson W30              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W43             4) Susan Ehringer W47             
                1:33.84   2:43.10 (1:09.26)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.27      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Schmitt, P Martin, M Curl, P Borah              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:24.53  
     1) Amy Pope W55                    2) Mary Curl W58                  
     3) Julie May W48                   4) Shannon Thomas W48             
                1:12.37   2:24.53 (1:12.16)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:37.38  
     1) Wanda Karia W61                 2) Amy Jordan W56                 
     3) Mindy Johns W55                 4) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W55          
                1:23.76   2:37.38 (1:13.62)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:29.92      7/2009 Lakeside Masters                           
                         A Pope, M Curl, P Martin, M Schmitt               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:42.28  
     1) Amy Pope W55                    2) Mary Curl W58                  
     3) Shannon Thomas W48              4) Julie May W48                  
                1:29.36   2:42.28 (1:12.92)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:55.60  
     1) Frances Jones W53               2) Nancy Postlewait W54           
     3) Pamela Luebbe W52               4) Pamela Borah W59               
                1:39.20   2:55.60 (1:16.40)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:59.79  
     1) Amy Jordan W56                  2) Mindy Johns W55                
     3) Shlomit Schaal W45              4) Wanda Karia W61                
                1:35.38   2:59.79 (1:24.41)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:58.48      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Mullins, A Wright-Belknap, S Jewell, M Haragan  
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:00.90  
     1) Nancy Postlewait W54            2) Wendy Medley W61               
     3) Linda Hubbuch W70               4) Patricia Baldwin W60           
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:09.68      7/2009 Lakeside Masters                           
                         Mullins, Wright Belknap, Handy-Gibbs, Borah       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:25.39  
     1) Linda Hubbuch W70               2) Patricia Baldwin W60           
     3) Norah Kute W58                  4) Wendy Medley W61               
                1:54.41   3:25.39 (1:30.98)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:43.95      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         J Proffitt, R Stecher, P Widman, K Adams          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:59.90  
     1) Jose Manuel Nieto M35           2) Ben Wolff M35                  
     3) Andrew Magazine M25             4) Paul Widman M42                
                1:01.51     1:59.90 (58.39)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.21  
     1) Robert Fohr M34                 2) Clayton Billion M25            
     3) Jason Cebe M41                  4) Larry Marko M50                
                  58.03   2:26.21 (1:28.18)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:52.95  
     1) Ben Hesen M29                   2) James Luebbe M48               
     3) Dale Merker M48                 4) Richard Ransdell M52           
                  57.52     1:52.95 (55.43)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:13.90  
     1) Matt Ronau M44                  2) Albert Smolyar M47             
     3) Dan Mattingly M52               4) Maor Schaal M47                
                1:08.39   2:13.90 (1:05.51)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:12.24  
     1) Ben Hesen M29                   2) James Luebbe M48               
     3) Richard Ransdell M52            4) Jimbo Martin M57               
                1:08.74   2:12.24 (1:03.50)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:24.73  
     1) Jose Manuel Nieto M35           2) Matt Ronau M44                 
     3) Albert Smolyar M47              4) Dan Mattingly M52              
                1:15.84   2:24.73 (1:08.89)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.48      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, W Tingley       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:09.70  
     1) William Tingley M65             2) Kevin Scarborough M60          
     3) Charles Miesner M60             4) David Buttery M57              
                1:04.44   2:09.70 (1:05.26)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:32.24  
     1) Thomas Mester M64               2) Larry Hunt M68                 
     3) Carlton Arnold M62              4) Scott Mosgrove M57             
                1:21.73   2:32.24 (1:10.51)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Finnegan       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:44.07  
     1) William Tingley M65             2) David Buttery M57              
     3) Charles Miesner M60             4) Kevin Scarborough M60          
                1:35.71   2:44.07 (1:08.36)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:49.00  
     1) Thomas Mester M64               2) Larry Hunt M68                 
     3) Carlton Arnold M62              4) Scott Mosgrove M57             
                1:38.28   2:49.00 (1:10.72)                                        
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.90      8/1995 St Louis Masters                           
                         Art Kelley, W Cannon, W Grant Jr, R Blake         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:11.54  
     1) Glenn Hubbuch M70               2) Larry Isom M75                 
     3) Larry Keaton M72                4) Thomas Finnegan M69            
                1:39.75   3:11.54 (1:31.79)                                        
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:47.99      8/2014 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club                  
                         Y Oyakawa, N Wasserman, R Williams, S Hall        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:23.54  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M69             2) Larry Keaton M72               
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M70               4) Stanley Bearden M72            
                1:49.91   3:23.54 (1:33.63)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:50.81      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         S Blythe, D Carey, A Pope, M Schmitt              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:02.63  
     1) William Kolb M20                2) Ben Hesen M29                  
     3) Karen Guilkey W29               4) Amy Benton W41                 
                  53.51   2:02.63 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:08.83      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         M Hagan, K Adams, J Proffitt, K O'Brien           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:26.68  
     1) Paul Widman M42                 2) Andrew Magazine M25            
     3) Clare Reed W21                  4) Yuval Schaal W20               
                1:14.51   2:26.68 (1:12.17)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:16.62  
     1) Clayton Billion M25             2) Katrina Edwards W24            
     3) Tricia Baldwin W25              4) Jason Cebe M41                 
                1:27.60   3:16.62 (1:49.02)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, K Buese, M Curl, G Gatti               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:18.51  
     1) Matt Ronau M44                  2) Ben Wolff M35                  
     3) Rebecca Reynolds W25            4) Katherine Wolff W37            
                1:06.64   2:18.51 (1:11.87)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:50.43  
     1) Katrina Edwards W24             2) Tricia Baldwin W25             
     3) Jason Cebe M41                  4) Larry Marko M50                
                1:24.88   2:50.43 (1:25.55)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Gleason, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.82  
     1) Ben Hesen M29                   2) Dale Merker M48                
     3) Karen Guilkey W29               4) Kim Cleary W42                 
                1:04.22   2:10.82 (1:06.60)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:35.98  
     1) Jennifer Brey W37               2) Karen Carlson W30              
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M35           4) Ben Wolff M35                  
                1:28.87   2:35.98 (1:07.11)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         K Buese, J Gleason Jr, A Pope, P Martin           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:10.17  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W43             2) Laura Humphrey W41             
     3) Dan Mattingly M52               4) Albert Smolyar M47             
                1:06.88   2:10.17 (1:03.29)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:11.69      8/2008 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Kappler, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:22.74  
     1) Laura Humphrey W41              2) Matt Ronau M44                 
     3) Dan Mattingly M52               4) Alexandra Nieto W43            
                1:18.95   2:22.74 (1:03.79)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:43.45  
     1) Amy Benton W41                  2) Pamela Luebbe W52              
     3) Robert Fohr M34                 4) David Buttery M57              
                1:38.87   2:43.45 (1:04.58)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:45.85  
     1) Susan Ehringer W47              2) Shlomit Schaal W45             
     3) Albert Smolyar M47              4) Maor Schaal M47                
                1:38.96   2:45.85 (1:06.89)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.56      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Higgs, M Curl, W Tingley, P Martin              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:15.81  
     1) Shannon Thomas W48              2) Julie May W48                  
     3) Kevin Scarborough M60           4) William Tingley M65            
                1:11.52   2:15.81 (1:04.29)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:16.33  
     1) James Luebbe M48                2) Pamela Luebbe W52              
     3) Amy Pope W55                    4) Richard Ransdell M52           
                1:12.07   2:16.33 (1:04.26)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:23.81  
     1) Mindy Johns W55                 2) Shlomit Schaal W45             
     3) Scott Mosgrove M57              4) Clay Gilbert M56               
                1:11.82   2:23.81 (1:11.99)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       2:49.99  
     1) Gail Kamenish W54               2) Nancy Postlewait W54           
     3) David Buttery M57               4) Jimbo Martin M57               
                1:35.00   2:49.99 (1:14.99)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Schmitt   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:30.69  
     1) Amy Pope W55                    2) Mary Curl W58                  
     3) Richard Ransdell M52            4) James Luebbe M48               
                1:29.43   2:30.69 (1:01.26)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:33.90  
     1) William Tingley M65             2) Julie May W48                  
     3) Shannon Thomas W48              4) Kevin Scarborough M60          
                1:26.69   2:33.90 (1:07.21)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:53.94  
     1) Amy Jordan W56                  2) Mindy Johns W55                
     3) Scott Mosgrove M57              4) Carlton Arnold M62             
                1:39.26   2:53.94 (1:14.68)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:20.54      8/2013 Michigan Masters                           
                         G Pash, F Thompson, S Guthrie, S Grebe            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:35.98  
     1) Charles Miesner M60             2) Glenn Hubbuch M70              
     3) Pamela Borah W59                4) Norah Kute W58                 
                2:35.96      2:35.98 (0.02)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:38.38  
     1) Wanda Karia W61                 2) Amy Jordan W56                 
     3) Larry Hunt M68                  4) Carlton Arnold M62             
                1:24.46   2:38.38 (1:13.92)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:42.88  
     1) Patricia Baldwin W60            2) Wendy Medley W61               
     3) Thomas Finnegan M69             4) Larry Keaton M72               
                1:24.96   2:42.88 (1:17.92)                                        
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             NS  
     1) Pamela McFarland W49            2) Meg Smath W59                  
     3) John Hochstrasser M77           4) Stephen Pearl M68              
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:30.15      8/2012 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright Belknap, J Nolan, P Martin    
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:55.50  
     1) Thomas Mester M64               2) Larry Hunt M68                 
     3) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W55           4) Wanda Karia W61                
                1:36.47   2:55.50 (1:19.03)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:12.50  
     1) Frances Jones W53               2) Charles Miesner M60            
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M70               4) Linda Hubbuch W70              
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:25.78  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M69             2) Patricia Baldwin W60           
     3) Wendy Medley W61                4) Larry Keaton M72               
                1:47.38   3:25.78 (1:38.40)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       3:30.61  
     1) Larry Isom M75                  2) Larry Marko M50                
     3) Norah Kute W58                  4) Nancy Postlewait W54           
                2:01.29   3:30.61 (1:29.32)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.38      8/2014 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club                  
                         Y Oyakawa, M Smith, G Britton, S Hall             
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:43.91  
     1) Linda Hubbuch W70               2) Patsy Kaelin W64               
     3) Larry Isom M75                  4) Stanley Bearden M72            
 
                        18-24 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Clare Reed                       21 SLM               54  
 
                         18-24 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 William Kolb                     20 LAKE              27  
 
                        25-29 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tricia Baldwin                   25 LAKE              50  
 
                         25-29 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ben Hesen                        29 LAKE              45  
 
                        30-34 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Patti Davies                     33 LMS               54  
 
                         30-34 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brian Teske                      33 FSAM              54  
 
                        35-39 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Katherine Wolff                  37 SLM               50  
 
                         35-39 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jose Manuel Nieto                35 SLM               52  
 
                        40-44 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Amy Benton                       41 LAKE              49  
 
                         40-44 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Matt Ronau                       44 SLM               50  
 
                        45-49 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Shannon Thomas                   48 LAKE              54  
 
                         45-49 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Albert Smolyar                   47 SLM               44  
 
                        50-54 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Susie Shuck                      50 FSAM              54  
 
                         50-54 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Richard Ransdell                 52 LAKE              52  
 
                        55-59 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mindy Johns                      55 SLM               46  
 
                         55-59 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jimbo Martin                     57 LAKE              39  
 
                        60-64 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wanda Karia                      61 SLM               48  
 
                         60-64 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kevin Scarborough                60 LAKE              52  
 
                        65-69 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sally Guthrie                    65 MICH              54  
 
                         65-69 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Larry Hunt                       68 SLM               50  
 
                        70-74 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Linda Hubbuch                    70 LAKE              54  
 
                         70-74 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 John Graham                      70 CCM               50  
 
                         75-79 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 John Hochstrasser                77 WILD              52