Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                        2014 Lakeside Mile - 12/7/2014                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oka, Mizuki               21 Swim Ky Masters                5:14.81  
  2 Edwards, Katrina          23 Swim Ky Masters                6:30.34  
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A         24 Swim Ky Masters                7:19.86  
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oka, Mizuki               21 Swim Ky Masters               10:37.37  
  2 Edwards, Katrina          23 Swim Ky Masters               13:12.76  
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A         24 Swim Ky Masters               14:57.97  
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26:22.14        2012 Patricia Baldwin                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oka, Mizuki               21 Swim Ky Masters               20:00.91* 
                  35.86     1:14.68 (38.82)     1:54.60 (39.92)     2:34.58 (39.98)
        3:14.62 (40.04)     3:54.66 (40.04)     4:34.53 (39.87)     5:14.81 (40.28)
        5:54.70 (39.89)     6:34.72 (40.02)     7:15.16 (40.44)     7:55.49 (40.33)
        8:35.61 (40.12)     9:16.21 (40.60)     9:56.83 (40.62)    10:37.37 (40.54)
       11:17.88 (40.51)    11:58.49 (40.61)    12:38.94 (40.45)    13:19.53 (40.59)
       13:59.49 (39.96)    14:39.65 (40.16)    15:20.21 (40.56)    15:59.93 (39.72)
       16:40.49 (40.56)    17:21.16 (40.67)    18:01.65 (40.49)    18:41.42 (39.77)
       19:21.68 (40.26)    20:00.91 (39.23)                                        
  2 Edwards, Katrina          23 Swim Ky Masters               25:04.44* 
                  39.33     1:26.84 (47.51)     2:16.00 (49.16)     3:05.84 (49.84)
        3:56.52 (50.68)     4:47.48 (50.96)     5:38.65 (51.17)     6:30.34 (51.69)
        7:19.55 (49.21)     8:10.20 (50.65)     9:00.56 (50.36)     9:51.18 (50.62)
       10:41.87 (50.69)    11:32.67 (50.80)    12:22.45 (49.78)    13:12.76 (50.31)
       14:02.89 (50.13)    14:53.85 (50.96)    15:45.16 (51.31)    16:37.52 (52.36)
       17:27.83 (50.31)    18:19.13 (51.30)                            20:01.44 ( )
       20:51.93 (50.49)    21:43.33 (51.40)    22:33.85 (50.52)    23:24.51 (50.66)
       24:15.52 (51.01)    25:04.44 (48.92)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A         24 Swim Ky Masters               28:21.10  
                  50.49     1:44.85 (54.36)     2:40.05 (55.20)     3:35.60 (55.55)
        4:31.64 (56.04)     5:26.74 (55.10)     6:23.18 (56.44)     7:19.86 (56.68)
        8:16.57 (56.71)     9:15.26 (58.69)    10:12.04 (56.78)    11:08.85 (56.81)
       12:05.43 (56.58)    13:02.63 (57.20)    14:00.70 (58.07)    14:57.97 (57.27)
       15:53.97 (56.00)    16:51.21 (57.24)    17:49.40 (58.19)    18:48.04 (58.64)
       19:46.13 (58.09)    20:42.65 (56.52)    21:39.63 (56.98)    22:38.94 (59.31)
       23:36.95 (58.01)    24:34.18 (57.23)    25:32.76 (58.58)    26:29.84 (57.08)
       27:27.53 (57.69)    28:21.10 (53.57)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Karen            29 Swim Ky Masters                6:21.07  
  2 Harwell, Catey            26 Swim Ky Masters                7:01.87  
 
Women 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Karen            29 Swim Ky Masters               12:45.78  
  2 Harwell, Catey            26 Swim Ky Masters               14:04.25  
 
Women 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 18:01.16        1996 Wendy Hipskind                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Karen            29 Swim Ky Masters               23:52.56  
                  44.10     1:31.70 (47.60)     2:19.13 (47.43)     3:07.15 (48.02)
        3:55.73 (48.58)     4:44.43 (48.70)     5:32.83 (48.40)     6:21.07 (48.24)
        7:09.77 (48.70)     7:58.35 (48.58)     8:45.92 (47.57)     9:33.58 (47.66)
       10:21.86 (48.28)    11:10.02 (48.16)    11:57.99 (47.97)    12:45.78 (47.79)
       13:33.81 (48.03)    14:21.34 (47.53)    15:09.21 (47.87)    15:56.69 (47.48)
       16:44.08 (47.39)    17:31.85 (47.77)    18:20.19 (48.34)    19:08.29 (48.10)
       19:55.98 (47.69)    20:44.07 (48.09)    21:31.54 (47.47)    22:18.92 (47.38)
       23:06.39 (47.47)    23:52.56 (46.17)                                        
  2 Harwell, Catey            26 Swim Ky Masters               26:17.80  
                  49.62     1:41.73 (52.11)     2:35.22 (53.49)     3:29.19 (53.97)
        4:23.10 (53.91)     5:15.70 (52.60)     6:08.67 (52.97)     7:01.87 (53.20)
        7:55.15 (53.28)     8:48.21 (53.06)     9:41.07 (52.86)    10:34.00 (52.93)
       11:26.81 (52.81)    12:19.83 (53.02)    13:12.13 (52.30)    14:04.25 (52.12)
       14:56.62 (52.37)    15:49.55 (52.93)    16:42.39 (52.84)    17:34.61 (52.22)
       18:27.74 (53.13)    19:20.36 (52.62)    20:12.64 (52.28)    21:05.36 (52.72)
       21:57.79 (52.43)    22:50.62 (52.83)    23:43.40 (52.78)    24:35.16 (51.76)
       25:26.57 (51.41)    26:17.80 (51.23)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, Erin               32 Swim Ky Masters                5:30.39  
  2 McRae, Talleri            34 Swim Ky Masters                9:24.41  
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, Erin               32 Swim Ky Masters               11:18.47  
  2 McRae, Talleri            34 Swim Ky Masters               18:51.00  
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 18:17.53        2003 Nadine KM Day                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, Erin               32 Swim Ky Masters               21:29.55  
                  36.77     1:17.42 (40.65)     1:59.21 (41.79)     2:41.01 (41.80)
        3:22.60 (41.59)     4:05.00 (42.40)     4:47.77 (42.77)     5:30.39 (42.62)
        6:13.45 (43.06)     6:57.03 (43.58)     7:40.15 (43.12)     8:23.58 (43.43)
        9:06.86 (43.28)     9:50.72 (43.86)    10:34.56 (43.84)    11:18.47 (43.91)
       12:01.75 (43.28)    12:45.22 (43.47)    13:28.37 (43.15)    14:12.13 (43.76)
       14:55.36 (43.23)    15:39.17 (43.81)    16:22.93 (43.76)    17:06.60 (43.67)
       17:50.51 (43.91)    18:34.67 (44.16)    19:18.29 (43.62)    20:02.27 (43.98)
       20:46.23 (43.96)    21:29.55 (43.32)                                        
  2 McRae, Talleri            34 Swim Ky Masters               35:17.65  
                1:07.20   2:18.44 (1:11.24)   3:31.09 (1:12.65)   5:52.50 (2:21.41)
                                7:03.13 ( )   8:14.49 (1:11.36)   9:24.41 (1:09.92)
     10:34.70 (1:10.29)  11:45.94 (1:11.24)  12:55.80 (1:09.86)  14:07.00 (1:11.20)
     15:18.56 (1:11.56)  16:29.26 (1:10.70)  17:40.50 (1:11.24)  18:51.00 (1:10.50)
     20:01.24 (1:10.24)  21:10.79 (1:09.55)  22:21.10 (1:10.31)  23:32.29 (1:11.19)
     24:43.78 (1:11.49)  25:56.28 (1:12.50)  27:07.86 (1:11.58)  28:17.97 (1:10.11)
     29:28.93 (1:10.96)  30:38.28 (1:09.35)  31:47.79 (1:09.51)  32:58.11 (1:10.32)
     34:08.16 (1:10.05)  35:17.65 (1:09.49)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Breana L           38 Swim Ky Masters                5:14.27  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Breana L           38 Swim Ky Masters               10:37.75  
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 19:13.40        2010 Alexandra Nieto                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Breana L           38 Swim Ky Masters               20:04.08  
                  37.03     1:16.02 (38.99)     1:55.56 (39.54)     2:35.04 (39.48)
        3:14.90 (39.86)     3:54.50 (39.60)     4:34.07 (39.57)     5:14.27 (40.20)
        5:54.18 (39.91)     6:34.49 (40.31)     7:14.80 (40.31)     7:55.13 (40.33)
        8:35.80 (40.67)     9:16.48 (40.68)     9:57.26 (40.78)    10:37.75 (40.49)
       11:18.43 (40.68)    11:59.09 (40.66)    12:39.63 (40.54)    13:20.09 (40.46)
       14:00.85 (40.76)    14:41.37 (40.52)    15:21.74 (40.37)    16:02.53 (40.79)
       16:43.14 (40.61)    17:23.33 (40.19)    18:03.93 (40.60)    18:44.43 (40.50)
       19:24.44 (40.01)    20:04.08 (39.64)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki-Martin, Saori      40 Swim Ky Masters                5:52.08  
  2 Wolgelenter, Nina         44 Swim Ky Masters               13:34.45  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki-Martin, Saori      40 Swim Ky Masters               11:52.71  
  2 Wolgelenter, Nina         44 Swim Ky Masters               13:34.45  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20:21.47        1998 Pam Martin                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanaki-Martin, Saori      40 Swim Ky Masters               22:22.81  
                  40.06     1:23.86 (43.80)     2:08.46 (44.60)     2:53.59 (45.13)
        3:38.41 (44.82)     4:22.84 (44.43)     5:07.18 (44.34)     5:52.08 (44.90)
        6:37.41 (45.33)     7:22.43 (45.02)     8:07.19 (44.76)     8:52.52 (45.33)
        9:38.00 (45.48)    10:22.73 (44.73)    11:07.84 (45.11)    11:52.71 (44.87)
       12:37.67 (44.96)    13:22.35 (44.68)    14:07.29 (44.94)    14:51.72 (44.43)
       15:37.23 (45.51)    16:22.22 (44.99)    17:07.56 (45.34)    17:53.31 (45.75)
       18:38.49 (45.18)    19:23.91 (45.42)    20:09.04 (45.13)    20:54.44 (45.40)
       21:40.03 (45.59)    22:22.81 (42.78)                                        
  2 Wolgelenter, Nina         44 Swim Ky Masters               25:26.60  
                1:05.56     1:33.43 (27.87)     2:21.52 (48.09)     3:12.77 (51.25)
        4:03.99 (51.22)     4:56.78 (52.79)     5:48.48 (51.70)     6:38.97 (50.49)
        7:30.88 (51.91)     8:23.42 (52.54)     9:16.16 (52.74)    10:08.03 (51.87)
       10:59.66 (51.63)    11:50.85 (51.19)    12:42.63 (51.78)    13:34.45 (51.82)
       14:26.38 (51.93)    15:18.09 (51.71)    16:09.57 (51.48)    17:00.55 (50.98)
       17:51.50 (50.95)    18:42.98 (51.48)    19:33.96 (50.98)    20:26.21 (52.25)
       21:17.31 (51.10)    22:08.03 (50.72)    22:59.10 (51.07)    23:49.71 (50.61)
       24:39.70 (49.99)    25:26.60 (46.90)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                47 Swim Ky Masters                5:31.31  
  2 McElwain, Nancy           48 Swim Ky Masters                6:31.79  
  3 Marko, Larry              49 Swim Ky Masters               16:42.71  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                47 Swim Ky Masters               11:08.92  
  2 McElwain, Nancy           48 Swim Ky Masters               13:07.44  
  3 Marko, Larry              49 Swim Ky Masters               16:42.71  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 21:38.26        2002 Pam Martin                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                47 Swim Ky Masters               21:06.47* 
                  38.55     1:20.00 (41.45)     2:01.81 (41.81)     2:43.79 (41.98)
        3:25.62 (41.83)     4:07.61 (41.99)     4:49.54 (41.93)     5:31.31 (41.77)
        6:13.37 (42.06)     6:55.43 (42.06)     7:37.29 (41.86)     8:19.30 (42.01)
        9:01.22 (41.92)     9:43.68 (42.46)    10:26.35 (42.67)    11:08.92 (42.57)
       11:51.71 (42.79)    12:34.42 (42.71)    13:17.73 (43.31)    14:01.26 (43.53)
       14:43.88 (42.62)    15:26.32 (42.44)    16:08.91 (42.59)    16:51.53 (42.62)
       17:34.09 (42.56)    18:16.80 (42.71)    18:59.65 (42.85)    19:41.95 (42.30)
       20:24.90 (42.95)    21:06.47 (41.57)                                        
  2 McElwain, Nancy           48 Swim Ky Masters               24:37.14  
                  45.67     1:33.87 (48.20)     2:23.01 (49.14)     3:12.34 (49.33)
        4:02.06 (49.72)     4:51.31 (49.25)     5:42.00 (50.69)     6:31.79 (49.79)
        7:21.69 (49.90)     8:10.58 (48.89)     9:00.36 (49.78)     9:50.12 (49.76)
       10:39.28 (49.16)    11:28.86 (49.58)    12:17.94 (49.08)    13:07.44 (49.50)
    24:37.14 (11:29.70)                                                            
  3 Marko, Larry              49 Swim Ky Masters               33:42.58  
                1:05.45   3:00.15 (1:54.70)   4:07.53 (1:07.38)                    
            5:12.92 ( )     5:49.61 (36.69)     6:21.09 (31.48)   7:28.78 (1:07.69)
      8:35.98 (1:07.20)   9:47.24 (1:11.26)  10:57.10 (1:09.86)  12:08.40 (1:11.30)
     13:13.97 (1:05.57)  14:25.81 (1:11.84)  15:34.16 (1:08.35)  16:42.71 (1:08.55)
     17:50.14 (1:07.43)  18:57.59 (1:07.45)  20:06.40 (1:08.81)  21:15.44 (1:09.04)
     22:24.35 (1:08.91)  23:35.36 (1:11.01)  24:44.90 (1:09.54)  25:55.54 (1:10.64)
     27:04.04 (1:08.50)  28:12.62 (1:08.58)  29:20.15 (1:07.53)  30:26.90 (1:06.75)
     32:45.01 (2:18.11)    33:42.58 (57.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Margaret          52 Swim Ky Masters                6:33.70  
  2 Jones, Frances B          52 Swim Ky Masters                6:35.34  
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         53 Swim Ky Masters               15:23.49  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Margaret          52 Swim Ky Masters               13:04.14  
  2 Jones, Frances B          52 Swim Ky Masters               13:19.67  
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         53 Swim Ky Masters               15:23.49  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 21:55.91        2004 Joan K. Byrne                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Margaret          52 Swim Ky Masters               24:13.69  
                  47.55     1:35.85 (48.30)     2:25.30 (49.45)     3:15.30 (50.00)
        4:04.86 (49.56)     4:54.69 (49.83)     5:44.25 (49.56)     6:33.70 (49.45)
        7:23.19 (49.49)     8:12.35 (49.16)     9:01.19 (48.84)     9:50.07 (48.88)
       10:38.93 (48.86)    11:27.65 (48.72)    12:15.74 (48.09)    13:04.14 (48.40)
       13:52.34 (48.20)    14:40.46 (48.12)    15:28.94 (48.48)    16:17.31 (48.37)
       17:05.61 (48.30)    17:53.69 (48.08)    18:41.72 (48.03)    19:29.72 (48.00)
       20:17.43 (47.71)    21:05.37 (47.94)    21:53.36 (47.99)    22:40.74 (47.38)
       23:27.85 (47.11)    24:13.69 (45.84)                                        
  2 Jones, Frances B          52 Swim Ky Masters               25:08.48  
                  46.15     1:34.84 (48.69)     2:24.10 (49.26)     3:14.02 (49.92)
        4:04.25 (50.23)     4:54.32 (50.07)     5:44.57 (50.25)     6:35.34 (50.77)
        7:25.96 (50.62)     8:16.04 (50.08)     9:06.08 (50.04)     9:56.80 (50.72)
       10:47.81 (51.01)    11:38.31 (50.50)    12:29.23 (50.92)    13:19.67 (50.44)
       14:10.74 (51.07)    15:01.18 (50.44)    15:52.29 (51.11)    16:42.79 (50.50)
       17:33.57 (50.78)    18:25.82 (52.25)    19:16.53 (50.71)    20:06.98 (50.45)
       20:57.86 (50.88)    21:48.51 (50.65)    22:39.36 (50.85)    23:29.89 (50.53)
       24:20.11 (50.22)    25:08.48 (48.37)                                        
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         53 Swim Ky Masters               28:54.20  
                1:05.56     1:44.11 (38.55)     2:43.18 (59.07)     3:43.14 (59.96)
        4:42.34 (59.20)     5:40.71 (58.37)     6:39.61 (58.90)     7:38.25 (58.64)
        8:37.01 (58.76)     9:35.04 (58.03)    10:32.87 (57.83)    11:30.68 (57.81)
       12:28.93 (58.25)    13:27.07 (58.14)    14:25.04 (57.97)    15:23.49 (58.45)
       16:21.38 (57.89)    17:19.28 (57.90)    18:17.80 (58.52)    19:16.04 (58.24)
       20:14.28 (58.24)    21:12.33 (58.05)    22:11.08 (58.75)    23:09.40 (58.32)
       24:07.41 (58.01)    25:05.76 (58.35)    26:03.42 (57.66)    27:02.37 (58.95)
       27:59.79 (57.42)    28:54.20 (54.41)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            58 Swim Ky Masters                6:23.51  
  2 Blair, Emma               59 Swim Ky Masters                8:51.42  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            58 Swim Ky Masters               12:47.60  
  2 Blair, Emma               59 Swim Ky Masters               17:53.53  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 22:36.81        2012 Gail Murray                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            58 Swim Ky Masters               24:03.28  
                  46.21     1:33.93 (47.72)     2:22.41 (48.48)     3:10.26 (47.85)
        3:58.74 (48.48)     4:46.92 (48.18)     5:35.48 (48.56)     6:23.51 (48.03)
        7:11.73 (48.22)     7:59.92 (48.19)     8:47.84 (47.92)     9:35.92 (48.08)
       10:24.02 (48.10)    11:12.04 (48.02)    12:00.08 (48.04)    12:47.60 (47.52)
       13:34.96 (47.36)    14:22.95 (47.99)    15:11.29 (48.34)    15:59.61 (48.32)
       16:48.00 (48.39)    17:35.75 (47.75)    18:24.26 (48.51)    19:12.57 (48.31)
       20:01.41 (48.84)    20:50.16 (48.75)    21:38.43 (48.27)    22:28.12 (49.69)
       23:16.63 (48.51)    24:03.28 (46.65)                                        
  2 Blair, Emma               59 Swim Ky Masters               33:29.60  
                1:00.98   2:06.68 (1:05.70)   3:13.96 (1:07.28)   4:21.63 (1:07.67)
      5:29.81 (1:08.18)   6:36.10 (1:06.29)   7:43.53 (1:07.43)   8:51.42 (1:07.89)
      9:59.15 (1:07.73)  11:07.39 (1:08.24)  12:15.30 (1:07.91)  13:23.59 (1:08.29)
     14:31.70 (1:08.11)  15:39.02 (1:07.32)  16:45.92 (1:06.90)  17:53.53 (1:07.61)
     19:00.52 (1:06.99)  20:08.14 (1:07.62)  21:14.21 (1:06.07)  22:21.38 (1:07.17)
     23:27.85 (1:06.47)  24:35.04 (1:07.19)  25:41.60 (1:06.56)  26:49.41 (1:07.81)
     27:56.62 (1:07.21)  29:04.39 (1:07.77)  30:11.05 (1:06.66)  31:17.98 (1:06.93)
     32:24.53 (1:06.55)  33:29.60 (1:05.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jotautas, Mike            34 Swim Ky Masters                5:06.08  
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        34 Swim Ky Masters                5:06.98  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        34 Swim Ky Masters               10:26.52  
  2 Jotautas, Mike            34 Swim Ky Masters               10:38.63  
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 17:51.67        2001 Dale Mercker                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        34 Swim Ky Masters               19:59.80  
                  34.31     1:12.50 (38.19)     1:51.14 (38.64)     2:30.29 (39.15)
        3:09.37 (39.08)     3:48.60 (39.23)     4:28.08 (39.48)     5:06.98 (38.90)
        5:46.17 (39.19)     6:25.82 (39.65)     7:05.37 (39.55)     7:45.09 (39.72)
        8:25.08 (39.99)     9:05.42 (40.34)     9:45.71 (40.29)    10:26.52 (40.81)
       11:06.76 (40.24)    11:47.49 (40.73)    12:28.25 (40.76)    13:09.02 (40.77)
       13:49.90 (40.88)    14:30.95 (41.05)    15:11.92 (40.97)    15:52.35 (40.43)
       16:33.47 (41.12)    17:14.70 (41.23)    17:55.74 (41.04)    18:37.57 (41.83)
       19:18.80 (41.23)    19:59.80 (41.00)                                        
  2 Jotautas, Mike            34 Swim Ky Masters               20:28.78  
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)     1:49.69 (38.49)     2:28.76 (39.07)
        3:08.80 (40.04)     3:48.75 (39.95)     4:29.23 (40.48)     5:09.08 (39.85)
        5:49.70 (40.62)     6:30.85 (41.15)     7:12.03 (41.18)     7:52.94 (40.91)
        8:34.29 (41.35)     9:16.01 (41.72)     9:57.45 (41.44)    10:38.63 (41.18)
       11:20.22 (41.59)    12:02.08 (41.86)    12:43.83 (41.75)    13:25.91 (42.08)
       14:07.85 (41.94)    14:50.11 (42.26)    15:32.26 (42.15)    16:14.50 (42.24)
       16:57.52 (43.02)    17:39.82 (42.30)    18:22.68 (42.86)    19:05.20 (42.52)
       19:47.56 (42.36)    20:28.78 (41.22)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               43 Swim Ky Masters                5:32.06  
  2 Schaeffer, Michael        44 Swim Ky Masters                7:17.14  
  3 Cebe, Jason R             40 Swim Ky Masters                7:32.19  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               43 Swim Ky Masters               11:03.71  
  2 Schaeffer, Michael        44 Swim Ky Masters               14:56.75  
  3 Cebe, Jason R             40 Swim Ky Masters               15:10.41  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 17:38.35        2007 Robbie Allen                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               43 Swim Ky Masters               20:55.09  
                  39.19     1:19.71 (40.52)     2:01.18 (41.47)     2:43.23 (42.05)
        3:25.34 (42.11)     4:07.56 (42.22)     4:50.02 (42.46)     5:32.06 (42.04)
        6:13.82 (41.76)     6:55.00 (41.18)     7:36.29 (41.29)     8:17.42 (41.13)
        8:58.61 (41.19)     9:40.40 (41.79)    10:22.40 (42.00)    11:03.71 (41.31)
       11:45.71 (42.00)    12:27.86 (42.15)    13:09.98 (42.12)    13:52.34 (42.36)
       14:34.52 (42.18)    15:16.79 (42.27)    15:59.26 (42.47)    16:41.90 (42.64)
       17:24.39 (42.49)    18:07.04 (42.65)    18:49.58 (42.54)    19:32.33 (42.75)
       20:14.96 (42.63)    20:55.09 (40.13)                                        
  2 Schaeffer, Michael        44 Swim Ky Masters               28:12.77  
                  50.29     1:41.82 (51.53)     2:34.98 (53.16)     3:30.35 (55.37)
        4:26.02 (55.67)     5:23.57 (57.55)     6:20.27 (56.70)     7:17.14 (56.87)
        8:14.39 (57.25)     9:11.73 (57.34)    10:09.47 (57.74)    11:06.95 (57.48)
       12:04.76 (57.81)    13:01.13 (56.37)    13:57.79 (56.66)    14:56.75 (58.96)
       15:55.42 (58.67)    16:53.19 (57.77)    17:49.46 (56.27)    18:47.75 (58.29)
       19:45.28 (57.53)    20:42.86 (57.58)    21:39.55 (56.69)    22:37.05 (57.50)
       23:33.79 (56.74)    24:29.84 (56.05)    25:27.02 (57.18)    26:23.60 (56.58)
       27:19.32 (55.72)    28:12.77 (53.45)                                        
  3 Cebe, Jason R             40 Swim Ky Masters               28:33.94  
                                                    7:32.19 ( )                    
            9:25.55 ( )    10:23.54 (57.99)    11:20.99 (57.45)    12:18.16 (57.17)
       13:15.20 (57.04)    14:13.11 (57.91)    15:10.41 (57.30)    16:07.70 (57.29)
       17:03.90 (56.20)    18:01.92 (58.02)    18:59.88 (57.96)    19:57.59 (57.71)
       20:56.95 (59.36)    21:54.29 (57.34)    22:52.26 (57.97)    23:49.92 (57.66)
       24:47.85 (57.93)                            26:40.42 ( )    27:37.62 (57.20)
       28:33.94 (56.32)        28:33.94 ( )                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             47 Swim Ky Masters                5:06.55  
  2 Polk, William             45 Swim Ky Masters                5:52.85  
  3 Luebbe, James G           47 Swim Ky Masters                5:58.93  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             47 Swim Ky Masters               10:16.90  
  2 Luebbe, James G           47 Swim Ky Masters               12:00.64  
  3 Polk, William             45 Swim Ky Masters               12:17.51  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 18:34.58        1995 John Nolan                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             47 Swim Ky Masters               19:09.63  
                  34.75     1:13.22 (38.47)     1:52.21 (38.99)     2:30.89 (38.68)
        3:09.81 (38.92)     3:48.86 (39.05)     4:27.66 (38.80)     5:06.55 (38.89)
        5:46.07 (39.52)     6:25.46 (39.39)     7:04.46 (39.00)     7:42.91 (38.45)
        8:21.70 (38.79)     9:00.14 (38.44)     9:38.58 (38.44)    10:16.90 (38.32)
       10:55.16 (38.26)    11:33.49 (38.33)    12:11.90 (38.41)    12:50.02 (38.12)
       13:28.38 (38.36)    14:06.75 (38.37)    14:45.03 (38.28)    15:23.10 (38.07)
       16:01.10 (38.00)    16:39.08 (37.98)    17:16.95 (37.87)    17:54.69 (37.74)
       18:32.53 (37.84)    19:09.63 (37.10)                                        
  2 Luebbe, James G           47 Swim Ky Masters               22:16.75  
                  40.41     1:25.09 (44.68)     2:10.72 (45.63)     2:56.96 (46.24)
        3:42.43 (45.47)     4:27.85 (45.42)     5:13.11 (45.26)     5:58.93 (45.82)
        6:44.69 (45.76)     7:30.18 (45.49)     8:15.47 (45.29)     9:00.61 (45.14)
        9:45.86 (45.25)    10:31.02 (45.16)    11:15.87 (44.85)    12:00.64 (44.77)
       12:44.89 (44.25)    13:29.51 (44.62)    14:14.00 (44.49)    14:58.43 (44.43)
       15:42.62 (44.19)    16:26.71 (44.09)    17:11.22 (44.51)    17:55.44 (44.22)
       18:39.36 (43.92)    19:23.61 (44.25)    20:07.19 (43.58)    20:50.99 (43.80)
       21:34.45 (43.46)    22:16.75 (42.30)                                        
  3 Polk, William             45 Swim Ky Masters               23:17.49  
                  37.12     1:19.01 (41.89)     2:02.37 (43.36)     2:47.19 (44.82)
        3:32.39 (45.20)     4:19.20 (46.81)     5:05.47 (46.27)     5:52.85 (47.38)
        6:39.70 (46.85)     7:27.39 (47.69)     8:15.33 (47.94)     9:03.06 (47.73)
        9:51.99 (48.93)    10:39.92 (47.93)    11:26.76 (46.84)    12:17.51 (50.75)
       13:04.20 (46.69)    13:51.25 (47.05)    14:38.81 (47.56)    15:26.94 (48.13)
       16:14.19 (47.25)    17:01.91 (47.72)    17:50.96 (49.05)    18:38.35 (47.39)
       19:26.31 (47.96)    20:13.49 (47.18)    21:00.04 (46.55)    21:48.52 (48.48)
       22:34.18 (45.66)    23:17.49 (43.31)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          52 Swim Ky Masters                5:39.13  
  2 McKiernan, Ronnie         51 Swim Ky Masters                7:27.58  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          52 Swim Ky Masters               11:17.94  
  2 McKiernan, Ronnie         51 Swim Ky Masters               15:09.86  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 19:31.93        2005 Edward Bell                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          52 Swim Ky Masters               21:18.85  
                  40.04     1:22.63 (42.59)     2:05.26 (42.63)     2:47.81 (42.55)
        3:30.71 (42.90)     4:13.38 (42.67)     4:56.50 (43.12)     5:39.13 (42.63)
        6:21.41 (42.28)     7:03.53 (42.12)     7:45.54 (42.01)     8:27.82 (42.28)
        9:10.09 (42.27)     9:52.73 (42.64)    10:35.19 (42.46)    11:17.94 (42.75)
       12:00.44 (42.50)    12:42.48 (42.04)    13:24.99 (42.51)    14:07.35 (42.36)
       14:50.84 (43.49)    15:33.64 (42.80)    16:15.91 (42.27)    16:58.71 (42.80)
       17:41.65 (42.94)    18:24.88 (43.23)    19:08.12 (43.24)    19:52.13 (44.01)
       20:35.90 (43.77)    21:18.85 (42.95)                                        
  2 McKiernan, Ronnie         51 Swim Ky Masters               28:22.09  
                                1:30.05 ( )   2:40.92 (1:10.87)     3:37.84 (56.92)
        4:35.43 (57.59)     5:32.69 (57.26)     6:30.19 (57.50)     7:27.58 (57.39)
        8:25.54 (57.96)     9:22.52 (56.98)    10:20.22 (57.70)    11:18.46 (58.24)
       12:16.24 (57.78)    13:13.74 (57.50)    14:11.90 (58.16)    15:09.86 (57.96)
       16:07.85 (57.99)    17:05.83 (57.98)    18:03.29 (57.46)    19:00.24 (56.95)
       19:57.59 (57.35)    20:55.30 (57.71)    21:52.34 (57.04)    22:48.87 (56.53)
       23:45.38 (56.51)    24:42.97 (57.59)  26:37.35 (1:54.38)                    
           27:32.26 ( )    28:22.09 (49.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               55 Swim Ky Masters                5:22.20  
  2 Van Meter, George         59 Swim Ky Masters                6:57.53  
  3 Byrne, John               58 UC41-41                        8:51.12  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               55 Swim Ky Masters               11:03.60  
  2 Van Meter, George         59 Swim Ky Masters               13:44.25  
  3 Byrne, John               58 UC41-41                       16:04.76  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 19:24.65        2009 Edward Bell                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               55 Swim Ky Masters               21:07.56  
                  34.87     1:14.29 (39.42)     1:54.34 (40.05)     2:35.25 (40.91)
        3:16.51 (41.26)     3:58.10 (41.59)     4:40.00 (41.90)     5:22.20 (42.20)
        6:04.71 (42.51)     6:47.04 (42.33)     7:29.48 (42.44)     8:11.92 (42.44)
        8:54.75 (42.83)     9:37.58 (42.83)    10:20.76 (43.18)    11:03.60 (42.84)
       11:47.22 (43.62)    12:30.76 (43.54)    13:14.29 (43.53)    13:58.08 (43.79)
       14:41.36 (43.28)    15:24.85 (43.49)    16:08.50 (43.65)    16:52.14 (43.64)
       17:34.92 (42.78)    18:17.73 (42.81)    19:00.99 (43.26)    19:44.12 (43.13)
       20:27.06 (42.94)    21:07.56 (40.50)                                        
  2 Van Meter, George         59 Swim Ky Masters               25:25.86  
                  58.45     1:47.64 (49.19)     2:39.21 (51.57)     3:31.00 (51.79)
        4:23.11 (52.11)     5:14.77 (51.66)     6:06.54 (51.77)     6:57.53 (50.99)
        7:48.74 (51.21)     8:39.86 (51.12)     9:30.40 (50.54)    10:21.16 (50.76)
       11:11.56 (50.40)    12:03.09 (51.53)    12:53.90 (50.81)    13:44.25 (50.35)
       14:34.99 (50.74)    15:25.34 (50.35)    16:15.15 (49.81)    17:05.10 (49.95)
       17:56.01 (50.91)    18:46.13 (50.12)    19:35.94 (49.81)    20:26.42 (50.48)
       21:16.62 (50.20)    22:06.82 (50.20)    22:56.76 (49.94)    23:46.34 (49.58)
       24:36.36 (50.02)    25:25.86 (49.50)                                        
  3 Byrne, John               58 UC41-41                       30:39.46  
                1:20.99   2:45.37 (1:24.38)     3:45.22 (59.85)   4:45.75 (1:00.53)
      5:45.78 (1:00.03)   6:47.58 (1:01.80)   7:48.68 (1:01.10)   8:51.12 (1:02.44)
      9:53.19 (1:02.07)  10:54.73 (1:01.54)  11:56.13 (1:01.40)  12:57.76 (1:01.63)
     13:59.34 (1:01.58)  15:02.17 (1:02.83)  16:04.76 (1:02.59)  17:08.20 (1:03.44)
     18:11.29 (1:03.09)  19:15.70 (1:04.41)  20:17.08 (1:01.38)  21:19.40 (1:02.32)
     22:21.36 (1:01.96)  23:23.88 (1:02.52)                            24:27.20 ( )
     25:29.24 (1:02.04)  26:33.14 (1:03.90)  27:36.21 (1:03.07)  28:38.81 (1:02.60)
     29:40.53 (1:01.72)    30:39.46 (58.93)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              61 Swim Ky Masters                5:23.69  
  2 Huneke, Jan C             60 Swim Ky Masters                5:52.69  
  3 Mester, Thomas            63 Swim Ky Masters                7:02.36  
  4 Radmacher, Michael J      63 Swim Ky Masters                7:55.59  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              61 Swim Ky Masters               10:51.51  
  2 Huneke, Jan C             60 Swim Ky Masters               11:56.08  
  3 Mester, Thomas            63 Swim Ky Masters               14:09.35  
  4 Radmacher, Michael J      63 Swim Ky Masters               16:05.62  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 20:28.54        2002 Robert Tesch                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Edward              61 Swim Ky Masters               20:09.08* 
                  35.62     1:15.90 (40.28)     1:57.01 (41.11)     2:38.23 (41.22)
        3:19.79 (41.56)     4:01.17 (41.38)     4:42.75 (41.58)     5:23.69 (40.94)
        6:04.85 (41.16)     6:45.95 (41.10)     7:27.23 (41.28)     8:08.56 (41.33)
        8:49.43 (40.87)     9:30.27 (40.84)    10:11.06 (40.79)    10:51.51 (40.45)
       11:32.18 (40.67)    12:12.34 (40.16)    12:52.33 (39.99)    13:32.43 (40.10)
       14:12.50 (40.07)    14:52.51 (40.01)    15:32.60 (40.09)    16:12.41 (39.81)
       16:52.13 (39.72)    17:31.91 (39.78)    18:11.65 (39.74)    18:51.16 (39.51)
       19:30.40 (39.24)    20:09.08 (38.68)                                        
  2 Huneke, Jan C             60 Swim Ky Masters               22:34.98  
                  39.50     1:22.62 (43.12)     2:06.53 (43.91)     2:51.42 (44.89)
        3:36.32 (44.90)     4:21.57 (45.25)     5:07.13 (45.56)     5:52.69 (45.56)
        6:38.41 (45.72)     7:23.86 (45.45)     8:09.19 (45.33)     8:54.26 (45.07)
        9:39.58 (45.32)    10:24.98 (45.40)    11:10.68 (45.70)    11:56.08 (45.40)
       12:41.45 (45.37)    13:26.78 (45.33)    14:13.11 (46.33)    14:58.65 (45.54)
       15:44.28 (45.63)    16:29.65 (45.37)    17:14.97 (45.32)    18:00.47 (45.50)
       18:46.05 (45.58)    19:31.88 (45.83)    20:17.95 (46.07)    21:03.96 (46.01)
       21:49.64 (45.68)    22:34.98 (45.34)                                        
  3 Mester, Thomas            63 Swim Ky Masters               26:38.87  
                  46.23     1:38.71 (52.48)     2:33.26 (54.55)     3:28.04 (54.78)
        4:22.21 (54.17)     5:15.72 (53.51)     6:08.92 (53.20)     7:02.36 (53.44)
        7:55.95 (53.59)     8:49.32 (53.37)     9:42.16 (52.84)    10:35.14 (52.98)
       11:28.79 (53.65)    12:22.47 (53.68)    13:15.96 (53.49)    14:09.35 (53.39)
       15:02.84 (53.49)    15:56.14 (53.30)    16:49.81 (53.67)    17:43.55 (53.74)
       18:37.24 (53.69)    19:31.10 (53.86)    20:24.84 (53.74)    21:18.30 (53.46)
       22:11.87 (53.57)    23:05.91 (54.04)    23:59.28 (53.37)    24:52.32 (53.04)
       25:46.13 (53.81)    26:38.87 (52.74)                                        
  4 Radmacher, Michael J      63 Swim Ky Masters               30:25.40  
                  51.41     1:49.94 (58.53)   2:51.18 (1:01.24)   3:52.41 (1:01.23)
      4:53.20 (1:00.79)   5:55.26 (1:02.06)   6:55.66 (1:00.40)     7:55.59 (59.93)
      8:56.42 (1:00.83)   9:56.97 (1:00.55)  10:58.04 (1:01.07)  11:59.62 (1:01.58)
     13:02.07 (1:02.45)  14:03.66 (1:01.59)    15:03.46 (59.80)  16:05.62 (1:02.16)
     17:08.73 (1:03.11)  18:10.82 (1:02.09)  19:12.26 (1:01.44)  20:13.81 (1:01.55)
     21:15.18 (1:01.37)  22:17.19 (1:02.01)  23:18.36 (1:01.17)  24:20.21 (1:01.85)
     25:22.21 (1:02.00)  26:23.43 (1:01.22)  27:24.76 (1:01.33)  28:25.54 (1:00.78)
     29:26.17 (1:00.63)    30:25.40 (59.23)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            67 Swim Ky Masters                6:56.85  
  2 Diebold, Frank            66 Swim Ky Masters                7:18.97  
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            67 Swim Ky Masters               14:13.47  
  2 Diebold, Frank            66 Swim Ky Masters               15:42.69  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 22:54.80        2003 Marty Mennen                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            67 Swim Ky Masters               26:42.04  
                  44.44     1:35.12 (50.68)     2:27.61 (52.49)     3:20.43 (52.82)
        4:14.00 (53.57)     5:08.26 (54.26)     6:02.78 (54.52)     6:56.85 (54.07)
        7:50.62 (53.77)     8:45.67 (55.05)     9:40.92 (55.25)    10:35.23 (54.31)
       11:29.92 (54.69)    12:24.07 (54.15)    13:18.59 (54.52)    14:13.47 (54.88)
       15:07.48 (54.01)    16:01.77 (54.29)    16:56.22 (54.45)    17:50.60 (54.38)
       18:44.25 (53.65)    19:37.65 (53.40)    20:31.83 (54.18)    21:25.45 (53.62)
       22:19.19 (53.74)    23:12.89 (53.70)    24:05.79 (52.90)    24:59.50 (53.71)
       25:52.17 (52.67)    26:42.04 (49.87)                                        
  2 Diebold, Frank            66 Swim Ky Masters               27:37.16  
                  50.67     1:45.22 (54.55)     2:40.37 (55.15)     3:36.56 (56.19)
        4:31.87 (55.31)     5:27.22 (55.35)     6:23.40 (56.18)     7:18.97 (55.57)
        8:14.67 (55.70)     9:10.33 (55.66)    10:06.05 (55.72)    11:02.53 (56.48)
       11:58.22 (55.69)    12:53.91 (55.69)    13:50.01 (56.10)  15:42.69 (1:52.68)
     17:33.83 (1:51.14)                                                19:24.96 ( )
                               20:20.74 ( )    21:15.77 (55.03)    22:11.83 (56.06)
       23:07.61 (55.78)    24:03.13 (55.52)    24:57.70 (54.57)    25:52.17 (54.47)
       26:46.43 (54.26)    27:37.16 (50.73)                                        
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            80 O*H*I*O                        7:55.07  
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            80 O*H*I*O                       15:06.60  
 
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            80 O*H*I*O                       30:19.11  
                1:05.45                             2:52.90 ( )   3:53.00 (1:00.10)
      4:53.54 (1:00.54)   5:53.95 (1:00.41)   6:54.09 (1:00.14)   7:55.07 (1:00.98)
      8:57.02 (1:01.95)   9:58.18 (1:01.16)  10:59.08 (1:00.90)  11:59.74 (1:00.66)
     13:02.46 (1:02.72)  14:04.66 (1:02.20)  15:06.60 (1:01.94)  16:07.65 (1:01.05)
     17:09.18 (1:01.53)  18:10.85 (1:01.67)  19:11.39 (1:00.54)  20:13.06 (1:01.67)
     21:14.90 (1:01.84)  22:16.36 (1:01.46)  23:16.44 (1:00.08)  24:18.16 (1:01.72)
     25:20.11 (1:01.95)  26:20.84 (1:00.73)  27:22.12 (1:01.28)  28:22.53 (1:00.41)
       29:22.36 (59.83)    30:19.11 (56.75)                                        
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  9:04.72  
     1) Solano, Abraham E M45           2) Mercker, Dale M47              
     3) Luebbe, James G M47             4) Kasser, Dan M45                
                  30.15   1:03.24 (1:03.24)   1:36.70 (1:36.70)   2:09.55 (2:09.55)
        2:40.88 (31.33)   3:17.06 (1:07.51)   3:54.39 (1:44.84)   4:31.55 (2:22.00)
        5:02.13 (30.58)   5:35.97 (1:04.42)   6:10.31 (1:38.76)   6:44.99 (2:13.44)
        7:17.48 (32.49)   7:53.65 (1:08.66)   8:29.72 (1:44.73)   9:04.72 (2:19.73)
  2 Swim Kentucky Masters  'B'                                 10:41.25  
     1) Jotautas, Mike M34              2) Polk, William M45              
     3) Rushman, CJ M43                 4) McKiernan, Ronnie M51          
                  33.89   1:10.70 (1:10.70)   1:48.29 (1:48.29)   2:25.67 (2:25.67)
        3:12.87 (47.20)   4:04.20 (1:38.53)   4:56.64 (2:30.97)   5:48.95 (3:23.28)
        6:21.54 (32.59)   7:00.23 (1:11.28)   7:42.74 (1:53.79)   8:24.65 (2:35.70)
        8:55.38 (30.73)   9:30.20 (1:05.55)  10:05.74 (1:41.09)  10:41.25 (2:16.60)
 
Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 10:24.68  
     1) Shastid, Jon M66                2) Keller, James M60              
     3) Voorhees, John M56              4) Bell, Edward M61               
                  38.14   1:17.38 (1:17.38)   1:57.40 (1:57.40)   2:36.02 (2:36.02)
        3:16.26 (40.24)   3:59.75 (1:23.73)   4:45.21 (2:09.19)   5:30.20 (2:54.18)
        6:06.52 (36.32)   6:45.66 (1:15.46)   7:22.50 (1:52.30)   7:57.44 (2:27.24)
        8:30.20 (32.76)   9:07.31 (1:09.87)   9:46.23 (1:48.79)  10:24.68 (2:27.24)
 
Mixed 100-119 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 12:32.87  
     1) Baldwin, Tricia A W24           2) Carlson, Karen W29             
     3) Billion, Clayton M M24          4) Cebe, Jason R M40              
                  46.20   1:40.95 (1:40.95)   2:36.15 (2:36.15)   3:30.00 (3:30.00)
        4:17.87 (47.87)   5:12.60 (1:42.60)   6:09.68 (2:39.68)   7:04.22 (3:34.22)
        7:44.57 (40.35)   8:28.88 (1:24.66)   9:14.77 (2:10.55)   9:59.85 (2:55.63)
       10:34.12 (34.27)  11:12.23 (1:12.38)  11:51.76 (1:51.91)  12:32.87 (2:33.02)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 11:25.32  
     1) Ransdell, Richard M51           2) Johmann, Michael M52           
     3) Jones, Frances B W52            4) Luebbe, Pamela W51             
                  37.67   1:17.94 (1:17.94)   1:59.16 (1:59.16)   2:39.47 (2:39.47)
        3:22.61 (43.14)   4:10.34 (1:30.87)   4:58.94 (2:19.47)   5:46.59 (3:07.12)
        6:28.53 (41.94)   7:17.29 (1:30.70)   8:06.51 (2:19.92)   8:54.23 (3:07.64)
        9:28.07 (33.84)  10:06.21 (1:11.98)  10:46.11 (1:51.88)  11:25.32 (2:31.09)