Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
           38th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/2/2014 to 8/3/2014           
                   Lakeside Swim Club, Sanction #: 414-S0003                   
                             Louisville, Kentucky                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Taylor               22 UC16                             30.27  
  2 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters                 36.44  
  3 Yuval Schaal              19 Swim Louisville                  38.47  
  4 Noy Schaal                22 Swim Louisville                  43.91  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:02.35      8/2012 Chelsey Bruington, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Precious          23 Swim Louisville                1:09.58  
  2 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters               1:20.48  
  3 Yuval Schaal              19 Swim Louisville                1:25.28  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:20.92      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters               3:02.87  
                1:23.99   3:02.87 (1:38.88)                                        
  2 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters               3:34.55  
                1:44.93   3:34.55 (1:49.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Takahashi           22 Anderson                       5:39.91  
  2 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters               6:30.50  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:57.05      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters               7:22.74  
                1:48.67   3:39.63 (1:50.96)   5:33.00 (1:53.37)   7:22.74 (1:49.74)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 12:48.86      8/2013 Shelby Esterle, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Takahashi           22 Anderson                      11:29.56# 
                1:15.67   2:41.86 (1:26.19)   4:10.51 (1:28.65)   5:39.91 (1:29.40)
      7:07.64 (1:27.73)   8:37.01 (1:29.37)  10:05.55 (1:28.54)  11:29.56 (1:24.01)
  2 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters              13:25.23  
                1:24.23   3:03.71 (1:39.48)   4:46.94 (1:43.23)   6:30.50 (1:43.56)
      8:15.35 (1:44.85)  11:44.78 (3:29.43)  13:25.23 (1:40.45)                    
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters              15:14.85  
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:10.46      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters              28:33.49  
                1:48.79   3:42.98 (1:54.19)   5:36.68 (1:53.70)                    
            9:30.89 ( )  11:25.59 (1:54.70)  13:20.66 (1:55.07)  15:14.85 (1:54.19)
     17:09.99 (1:55.14)  19:05.57 (1:55.58)  21:00.60 (1:55.03)  22:56.15 (1:55.55)
     24:51.99 (1:55.84)  26:48.58 (1:56.59)  28:33.49 (1:44.91)                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.19      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Taylor               22 UC16                             35.28  
  2 Lindsey Precious          23 Swim Louisville                  36.29  
  3 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters                 58.78  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:13.38      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Precious          23 Swim Louisville                1:16.52  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:37.22      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters               4:21.10  
                2:11.07   4:21.10 (2:10.03)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Taylor               22 UC16                             37.10  
  2 Yuval Schaal              19 Swim Louisville                  47.21  
  3 Noy Schaal                22 Swim Louisville                  53.44  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:20.32      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Taylor               22 UC16                           1:27.01  
  2 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters               1:48.68  
 -- Yuval Schaal              19 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      False start
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:01.94      8/1986 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Taylor               22 UC16                           3:01.92# 
                1:25.82   3:01.92 (1:36.10)                                        
  2 Katrina Edwards           23 Lakeside Masters               3:49.82  
                1:48.20   3:49.82 (2:01.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.97      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Taylor               22 UC16                             32.57  
  2 Lindsey Precious          23 Swim Louisville                  35.46  
  3 Yuval Schaal              19 Swim Louisville                  41.30  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:32.72      8/2000 Christina Tillotson, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuval Schaal              19 Swim Louisville                3:32.57  
                1:44.87   3:32.57 (1:47.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:37.60      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            24 Lakeside Masters               9:02.73  
                2:18.96   4:35.11 (2:16.15)   7:06.00 (2:30.89)   9:02.73 (1:56.73)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.00      8/1985 Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasey Toy                 27 UC41                             33.92  
  2 Sara Biladeau             25 Swim Louisville                  34.21  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasey Toy                 27 UC41                           1:16.11  
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:35.59      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasey Toy                 27 UC41                           6:13.95  
                1:25.49   2:59.77 (1:34.28)   4:36.77 (1:37.00)   6:13.95 (1:37.18)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.98      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tipton               25 Northern Ky                      32.78# 
  2 Laura Veldman             29 Lakeside Masters                 39.12  
  3 Sara Biladeau             25 Swim Louisville                  39.20  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:13.01      8/2007 Nelly Shapero, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tipton               25 Northern Ky                    1:12.04# 
  2 Sara Biladeau             25 Swim Louisville                1:24.71  
  3 Karen Carlson             29 Swim Louisville                1:35.42  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.43      8/1987 Jean Rueff, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tipton               25 Northern Ky                    2:41.43# 
                1:18.78   2:41.43 (1:22.65)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             29 Swim Louisville                  46.25  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:22.15      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             29 Swim Louisville                1:38.48  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:56.46      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             29 Swim Louisville                3:32.09  
                1:45.04   3:32.09 (1:47.05)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.85      8/2013 Kelly Rames, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Tipton               25 Northern Ky                      31.63  
  2 Kasey Toy                 27 UC41                             36.01  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.00      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             29 Swim Louisville                3:15.69  
                1:35.58   3:15.69 (1:40.11)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:23.65      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             29 Swim Louisville                7:16.48  
                1:45.36   3:40.17 (1:54.81)   5:36.40 (1:56.23)   7:16.48 (1:40.08)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Doctor             34 Lakeside Masters                 32.30  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Doctor             34 Lakeside Masters               1:13.15  
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Gaines               32 Lakeside Masters              13:18.87  
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 18:11.62      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Gaines               32 Lakeside Masters              25:06.07  
                1:32.70   3:12.03 (1:39.33)   4:52.81 (1:40.78)   6:34.10 (1:41.29)
      8:14.80 (1:40.70)   9:55.46 (1:40.66)  11:37.05 (1:41.59)  13:18.87 (1:41.82)
     14:59.71 (1:40.84)  16:39.95 (1:40.24)  18:21.28 (1:41.33)  20:03.29 (1:42.01)
     21:46.10 (1:42.81)  23:28.25 (1:42.15)  25:06.07 (1:37.82)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.42      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretta Race              37 Northern Ky                      34.46  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             36 Swim Louisville                2:42.63  
                1:18.28   2:42.63 (1:24.35)                                        
  2 Elizabeth Schmaltz        35 Michigan Masters               3:58.87  
                1:56.57   3:58.87 (2:02.30)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters                5:24.83  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:53.15      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters                5:14.71  
                1:16.11   2:36.72 (1:20.61)   3:55.58 (1:18.86)   5:14.71 (1:19.13)
  2 Jennifer Brey             36 Swim Louisville                5:42.62  
                1:21.15   2:48.53 (1:27.38)   4:16.38 (1:27.85)   5:42.62 (1:26.24)
  3 Elizabeth Schmaltz        35 Michigan Masters               8:08.71  
                1:56.11   4:01.43 (2:05.32)   6:06.76 (2:05.33)   8:08.71 (2:01.95)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 9:50.43      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters               10:54.74  
                1:17.23   2:38.95 (1:21.72)   4:01.70 (1:22.75)   5:24.83 (1:23.13)
      6:48.81 (1:23.98)   8:12.44 (1:23.63)   9:34.39 (1:21.95)  10:54.74 (1:20.35)
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:17.07      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schmaltz        35 Michigan Masters               2:19.82  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters                2:51.99  
                1:23.74   2:51.99 (1:28.25)                                        
  2 Jennifer Brey             36 Swim Louisville                2:59.60  
                1:26.86   2:59.60 (1:32.74)                                        
  3 Elizabeth Schmaltz        35 Michigan Masters               4:47.29  
                2:24.25   4:47.29 (2:23.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters                  41.31  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.00      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretta Race              37 Northern Ky                      36.10  
  2 Jennifer Brey             36 Swim Louisville                  37.02  
  3 Elizabeth Schmaltz        35 Michigan Masters               1:10.42  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.32      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters                2:47.05  
                1:18.37   2:47.05 (1:28.68)                                        
  2 Jennifer Brey             36 Swim Louisville                2:59.89  
                1:25.05   2:59.89 (1:34.84)                                        
  3 Elizabeth Schmaltz        35 Michigan Masters               4:49.62  
                2:22.15   4:49.62 (2:27.47)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:34.88      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              38 Wildcat Masters                5:56.49  
                1:18.55   2:53.70 (1:35.15)   4:35.14 (1:41.44)   5:56.49 (1:21.35)
 -- Jennifer Brey             36 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:26.70   3:01.43 (1:34.73)   4:48.75 (1:47.32)        DQ (1:27.36)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.88      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           44 Indy Aquatic Mas                 29.95  
  2 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville                  31.90  
  3 Kimberly Cleary           41 Lakeside Masters                 32.22  
  4 Laura Humphrey            40 Swim Louisville                  34.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:02.95      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           44 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:05.56  
  2 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville                1:08.66  
  3 Kimberly Cleary           41 Lakeside Masters               1:12.88  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           44 Indy Aquatic Mas               2:24.95  
                1:10.72   2:24.95 (1:14.23)                                        
  2 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville                2:33.96  
                1:13.45   2:33.96 (1:20.51)                                        
  3 Kimberly Cleary           41 Lakeside Masters               2:47.14  
                1:21.03   2:47.14 (1:26.11)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville                5:36.68  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:02.48      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            40 Swim Louisville                5:50.84  
                1:23.36   2:53.05 (1:29.69)   4:22.75 (1:29.70)   5:50.84 (1:28.09)
  2 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville                7:41.43  
                1:38.67   3:38.79 (2:00.12)   5:41.37 (2:02.58)   7:41.43 (2:00.06)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville               15:47.83  
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:26.80      8/2008 Susie Shuck, Indy Swim Fit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville               11:18.45  
                1:18.56   2:43.83 (1:25.27)   4:09.81 (1:25.98)   5:36.68 (1:26.87)
      7:03.28 (1:26.60)   8:27.93 (1:24.65)   9:54.23 (1:26.30)  11:18.45 (1:24.22)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:34.24      8/2000 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville               29:54.24  
                1:40.70   3:39.58 (1:58.88)   5:39.95 (2:00.37)   7:41.32 (2:01.37)
      9:42.91 (2:01.59)  11:43.88 (2:00.97)  13:46.12 (2:02.24)  15:47.83 (2:01.71)
     17:49.83 (2:02.00)  19:50.43 (2:00.60)  21:50.98 (2:00.55)  23:54.45 (2:03.47)
     25:59.17 (2:04.72)  27:58.42 (1:59.25)  29:54.24 (1:55.82)                    
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:15.30      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           44 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:19.47  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:39.08      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Harter           44 Indy Aquatic Mas               2:48.23  
                1:22.58   2:48.23 (1:25.65)                                        
  2 Laura Humphrey            40 Swim Louisville                3:14.57  
                1:34.90   3:14.57 (1:39.67)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.85      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Cleary           41 Lakeside Masters                 45.46  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            44 Swim Louisville                  47.18  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.17      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            44 Swim Louisville                1:42.43  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:01.65      8/2001 Susan Richmond, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            44 Swim Louisville                3:43.76  
                1:47.39   3:43.76 (1:56.37)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.75      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville                  34.46  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            44 Swim Louisville                  41.55  
  3 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville                  47.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.50      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           42 Swim Louisville                1:20.86  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:41.02      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville                4:21.50  
                1:57.38   4:21.50 (2:24.12)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.65      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            44 Swim Louisville                3:38.47  
                1:46.45   3:38.47 (1:52.02)                                        
  2 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville                3:53.71  
                1:52.40   3:53.71 (2:01.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:36.88      8/2013 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Holbrook             41 Swim Louisville                8:31.78  
                2:00.51   4:13.73 (2:13.22)   6:31.14 (2:17.41)   8:31.78 (2:00.64)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            47 Lakeside Masters                 31.10  
  2 Lauren Pavlech            48 UC17                             39.04  
  3 Pamala McFarland          48 Wildcat Masters                  50.04  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.92      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            47 Lakeside Masters               1:13.09  
  2 Sandy Akridge             47 Middle TN Master               1:29.69  
  3 Pamala McFarland          48 Wildcat Masters                1:46.83  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.17      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            47 Lakeside Masters               2:44.80  
                1:19.52   2:44.80 (1:25.28)                                        
  2 Sandy Akridge             47 Middle TN Master               3:14.55  
                1:32.43   3:14.55 (1:42.12)                                        
  3 Susan Ehringer            46 Swim Louisville                3:30.29  
                1:42.33   3:30.29 (1:47.96)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters               5:51.94  
  2 Pamala McFarland          48 Wildcat Masters                8:26.97  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters               5:30.96  
                1:16.92   2:40.29 (1:23.37)   4:05.37 (1:25.08)   5:30.96 (1:25.59)
  2 Shannon Thomas            47 Lakeside Masters               5:54.41  
                1:22.41   2:53.15 (1:30.74)   4:25.13 (1:31.98)   5:54.41 (1:29.28)
  3 Susan Ehringer            46 Swim Louisville                7:40.50  
                1:48.18   3:44.49 (1:56.31)   5:42.41 (1:57.92)   7:40.50 (1:58.09)
  4 Pamala McFarland          48 Wildcat Masters                8:26.28  
                1:57.88   4:07.98 (2:10.10)   6:18.12 (2:10.14)   8:26.28 (2:08.16)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:32.32      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters              11:55.00  
                1:22.52   2:51.25 (1:28.73)   4:21.57 (1:30.32)   5:51.94 (1:30.37)
      7:22.79 (1:30.85)   8:53.83 (1:31.04)  10:25.30 (1:31.47)  11:55.00 (1:29.70)
  2 Pamala McFarland          48 Wildcat Masters               16:53.60  
                1:56.45   4:06.61 (2:10.16)   6:18.07 (2:11.46)   8:26.97 (2:08.90)
     10:35.15 (2:08.18)  12:43.33 (2:08.18)  14:52.87 (2:09.54)  16:53.60 (2:00.73)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.75      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            47 Lakeside Masters                 40.45  
  2 Susan Ehringer            46 Swim Louisville                  47.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.27      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            46 Swim Louisville                1:39.22  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:52.46      8/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern Are              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters               3:23.68  
                1:39.93   3:23.68 (1:43.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 38.61      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters                 47.04  
  2 Pamala McFarland          48 Wildcat Masters                1:03.77  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:27.28      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters               1:41.20  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:10.33      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 47 Lakeside Masters               3:34.80  
                1:43.57   3:34.80 (1:51.23)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            47 Lakeside Masters                 35.80  
  2 Sandy Akridge             47 Middle TN Master                 43.46  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:47.91      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            46 Swim Louisville                4:02.54  
                1:57.28   4:02.54 (2:05.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:50.29      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            46 Swim Louisville                8:24.73  
                2:02.73   4:09.48 (2:06.75)   6:32.07 (2:22.59)   8:24.73 (1:52.66)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters                 38.89  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          53 Lakeside Masters                 40.86  
  3 Mindy Johns               54 Swim Louisville                  48.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters               1:19.42  
  2 Sharon Powers             54 Middle TN Master               1:37.03  
  3 Gail Kamenish             53 Lakeside Masters               1:53.31  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:30.74      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S               2:36.34  
                1:15.84   2:36.34 (1:20.50)                                        
  2 Sharon Powers             54 Middle TN Master               3:24.80  
                1:39.16   3:24.80 (1:45.64)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             52 Lakeside Masters               6:37.96  
  2 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters               6:44.12  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:17.73      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S               5:17.43# 
                1:15.73   2:36.59 (1:20.86)   3:58.34 (1:21.75)   5:17.43 (1:19.09)
  2 Frances Jones             52 Lakeside Masters               6:26.68  
                1:31.93   3:10.27 (1:38.34)   4:49.70 (1:39.43)   6:26.68 (1:36.98)
  3 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters               6:32.16  
                1:34.25   3:14.04 (1:39.79)   4:55.00 (1:40.96)   6:32.16 (1:37.16)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:55.59      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             52 Lakeside Masters              13:15.76  
                1:34.07   3:14.96 (1:40.89)   4:56.09 (1:41.13)   6:37.96 (1:41.87)
      8:19.25 (1:41.29)  10:00.11 (1:40.86)  11:39.67 (1:39.56)  13:15.76 (1:36.09)
  2 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters              13:36.38  
                1:33.87   3:15.56 (1:41.69)   4:59.55 (1:43.99)   6:44.12 (1:44.57)
      8:28.14 (1:44.02)  10:12.13 (1:43.99)  11:56.48 (1:44.35)  13:36.38 (1:39.90)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S              11:07.13  
  2 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters              13:22.93  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:19.98      7/2009 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S              20:54.18  
                1:18.70   2:43.36 (1:24.66)   4:07.28 (1:23.92)   5:30.53 (1:23.25)
      6:54.23 (1:23.70)   8:18.39 (1:24.16)   9:42.39 (1:24.00)  11:07.13 (1:24.74)
     12:31.27 (1:24.14)  13:54.79 (1:23.52)  15:19.69 (1:24.90)  16:43.96 (1:24.27)
     18:08.02 (1:24.06)  19:31.98 (1:23.96)  20:54.18 (1:22.20)                    
  2 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters              25:10.24  
                1:29.79   3:09.86 (1:40.07)   4:52.50 (1:42.64)   6:34.58 (1:42.08)
      8:16.47 (1:41.89)   9:59.48 (1:43.01)  11:41.43 (1:41.95)  13:22.93 (1:41.50)
     15:03.78 (1:40.85)  16:45.37 (1:41.59)  18:26.56 (1:41.19)  20:08.02 (1:41.46)
     21:50.04 (1:42.02)  23:31.87 (1:41.83)  25:10.24 (1:38.37)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters                 42.63  
  2 Mindy Johns               54 Swim Louisville                  46.99  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          53 Lakeside Masters                 48.49  
  4 Gail Kamenish             53 Lakeside Masters               1:11.41  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.67      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters               1:33.57  
  2 Gail Kamenish             53 Lakeside Masters               2:36.09  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:59.24      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters               3:30.91  
                1:42.13   3:30.91 (1:48.78)                                        
  2 Gail Kamenish             53 Lakeside Masters               5:28.19  
                2:38.69   5:28.19 (2:49.50)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters                 48.12  
  2 Mindy Johns               54 Swim Louisville                  48.24  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          53 Lakeside Masters                 51.34  
  4 Sharon Powers             54 Middle TN Master                 57.62  
  5 Gail Kamenish             53 Lakeside Masters               1:02.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               54 Swim Louisville                1:44.17  
  2 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters               1:44.22  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.52      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S                 35.34  
  2 Pamela Luebbe             51 Lakeside Masters                 40.35  
  3 Mindy Johns               54 Swim Louisville                  44.97  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          53 Lakeside Masters                 48.97  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:15.32      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S               1:17.23  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:51.28      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           50 DOC IU Masters S               2:52.04  
                1:23.21   2:52.04 (1:28.83)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.19      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Scanlan             50 Illinois Masters               3:25.58  
                1:40.58   3:25.58 (1:45.00)                                        
  2 Nancy Postlewait          53 Lakeside Masters               3:56.59  
                1:57.88   3:56.59 (1:58.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           56 Lakeside Masters                 34.46  
  2 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville                  39.16  
  3 Patricia Baldwin          59 Lakeside Masters                 43.68  
  4 Marianne Kremer           59 Northern Ky                      46.50  
  5 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters                  49.02  
  6 Emma Blair                59 Swim Louisville                  54.44  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:11.05      8/2012 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       57 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:20.13  
  2 Pamela Borah              58 Lakeside Masters               1:24.55  
  3 Marianne Kremer           59 Northern Ky                    1:42.15  
  4 Emma Blair                59 Swim Louisville                2:01.50  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:33.98      8/2012 Susan Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville                3:12.83  
                1:32.56   3:12.83 (1:40.27)                                        
  2 Amy Jordan                55 Swim Louisville                3:41.30  
                1:45.78   3:41.30 (1:55.52)                                        
  3 Marianne Kremer           59 Northern Ky                    3:41.31  
                1:49.67   3:41.31 (1:51.64)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:22.96      8/2012 Susan Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           56 Lakeside Masters               5:59.63  
                1:25.84   2:58.17 (1:32.33)   4:29.54 (1:31.37)   5:59.63 (1:30.09)
  2 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville                6:49.70  
                1:35.72   3:19.78 (1:44.06)   5:06.62 (1:46.84)   6:49.70 (1:43.08)
  3 Amy Jordan                55 Swim Louisville                7:24.14  
                1:45.30   3:37.88 (1:52.58)   5:31.13 (1:53.25)   7:24.14 (1:53.01)
  4 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville                7:34.04  
                1:48.09   3:43.51 (1:55.42)   5:39.62 (1:56.11)   7:34.04 (1:54.42)
  5 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters                8:40.00  
                1:59.58   4:13.02 (2:13.44)   6:28.39 (2:15.37)   8:40.00 (2:11.61)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       57 Indy Aquatic Mas               6:11.71  
  2 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville                7:56.46  
  3 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters                8:39.93  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 11:37.94      8/2013 Gail Murray, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       57 Indy Aquatic Mas              12:28.92  
                1:28.24   3:01.80 (1:33.56)   4:36.89 (1:35.09)   6:11.71 (1:34.82)
      7:47.11 (1:35.40)   9:21.17 (1:34.06)  10:56.78 (1:35.61)  12:28.92 (1:32.14)
  2 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville               15:45.61  
                1:54.41   3:55.37 (2:00.96)   5:57.04 (2:01.67)   7:56.46 (1:59.42)
      9:56.59 (2:00.13)  11:55.14 (1:58.55)  13:53.49 (1:58.35)  15:45.61 (1:52.12)
  3 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters               17:57.01  
                1:58.06   4:09.04 (2:10.98)   6:22.51 (2:13.47)   8:39.93 (2:17.42)
     11:11.04 (2:31.11)  13:28.68 (2:17.64)  15:44.51 (2:15.83)  17:57.01 (2:12.50)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville               14:16.15  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville               26:45.81  
                1:36.71   3:24.18 (1:47.47)   5:12.99 (1:48.81)   7:03.06 (1:50.07)
      8:52.50 (1:49.44)  10:40.60 (1:48.10)  12:28.74 (1:48.14)  14:16.15 (1:47.41)
     16:03.86 (1:47.71)  17:51.95 (1:48.09)  19:39.51 (1:47.56)  21:27.01 (1:47.50)
     23:14.95 (1:47.94)  25:02.23 (1:47.28)  26:45.81 (1:43.58)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.56      8/2012 Mary Curl, Lakeside Masters                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           56 Lakeside Masters                 45.27  
  2 Pamela Borah              58 Lakeside Masters                 49.09  
  3 Amy Jordan                55 Swim Louisville                  49.62  
  4 Marianne Kremer           59 Northern Ky                      56.40  
  5 Emma Blair                59 Swim Louisville                1:02.96  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                55 Swim Louisville                1:48.43  
  2 Marianne Kremer           59 Northern Ky                    2:04.04  
  3 Emma Blair                59 Swim Louisville                2:17.35  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                55 Swim Louisville                4:00.19  
                1:54.88   4:00.19 (2:05.31)                                        
  2 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville                4:26.79  
                2:14.42   4:26.79 (2:12.37)                                        
  3 Emma Blair                59 Swim Louisville                4:59.33  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       57 Indy Aquatic Mas                 46.39  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           56 Lakeside Masters                 49.44  
  3 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters                  57.80  
  4 Pamela Borah              58 Lakeside Masters                 57.86  
  5 Emma Blair                59 Swim Louisville                1:15.33  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           56 Lakeside Masters               1:45.54  
  2 Patricia Baldwin          59 Lakeside Masters               1:59.91  
  3 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville                2:02.71  
  4 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters                2:08.73  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:28.77      8/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           56 Lakeside Masters               3:38.28  
                1:46.10   3:38.28 (1:52.18)                                        
  2 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville                4:34.42  
                2:16.88   4:34.42 (2:17.54)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 58 Wildcat Masters                4:46.04  
                2:14.22   4:46.04 (2:31.82)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.05      8/2012 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianne Kremer           59 Northern Ky                      53.82  
  2 Sallie DiLaura            56 Swim Louisville                  54.23  
  3 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville                  54.88  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:04.75      8/2012 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          59 Swim Louisville                3:40.66  
                1:47.22   3:40.66 (1:53.44)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:08.45      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       57 Indy Aquatic Mas               7:41.76  
                1:42.92   4:00.70 (2:17.78)   6:00.36 (1:59.66)   7:41.76 (1:41.40)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters                 36.89  
  2 Karla Handy-Gibbs         60 Lakeside Masters                 38.19  
  3 Gloria Britton            62 O*H*I*O Masters                  41.37  
  4 Betsy Whittemore          61 Swim Louisville                  44.36  
  5 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters               1:06.53  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:18.80      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters               1:23.67  
  2 Mel Smith                 62 O*H*I*O Masters                1:30.47  
  3 Wanda Karia               60 Swim Louisville                1:36.27  
  4 Betsy Whittemore          61 Swim Louisville                1:37.53  
  5 Anne Frayne               60 Up and Running                 1:47.87  
  6 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters               2:38.61  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.46      8/2013 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Smith                 62 O*H*I*O Masters                3:22.96  
                1:34.96   3:22.96 (1:48.00)                                        
  2 Betsy Whittemore          61 Swim Louisville                3:28.57  
                1:39.75   3:28.57 (1:48.82)                                        
  3 Gloria Britton            62 O*H*I*O Masters                3:37.87  
                1:46.79   3:37.87 (1:51.08)                                        
  4 Anne Frayne               60 Up and Running                 3:42.25  
                1:52.73   3:42.25 (1:49.52)                                        
  5 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters               5:26.00  
                2:41.58   5:26.00 (2:44.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters               6:22.21  
  2 Wanda Karia               60 Swim Louisville                7:40.42  
  3 Anne Frayne               60 Up and Running                 7:47.14  
  4 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters              12:04.58  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:07.61      8/2013 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters               6:16.33  
                1:31.85   3:09.69 (1:37.84)   4:43.86 (1:34.17)   6:16.33 (1:32.47)
  2 Betsy Whittemore          61 Swim Louisville                7:25.23  
                1:45.10   3:39.61 (1:54.51)   5:34.01 (1:54.40)   7:25.23 (1:51.22)
  3 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters              11:40.17  
                2:57.02   5:57.74 (3:00.72)   8:54.45 (2:56.71)  11:40.17 (2:45.72)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 12:44.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters              12:50.42  
                1:29.28   3:06.25 (1:36.97)   4:43.99 (1:37.74)   6:22.21 (1:38.22)
      8:00.26 (1:38.05)   9:38.85 (1:38.59)  11:16.56 (1:37.71)  12:50.42 (1:33.86)
  2 Wanda Karia               60 Swim Louisville               15:34.02  
                1:45.46   3:42.80 (1:57.34)   5:41.29 (1:58.49)   7:40.42 (1:59.13)
     11:39.68 (3:59.26)  15:34.02 (3:54.34)                                        
  3 Anne Frayne               60 Up and Running                15:44.30  
                1:50.98   3:48.98 (1:58.00)   5:47.72 (1:58.74)   7:47.14 (1:59.42)
      9:46.47 (1:59.33)  11:46.93 (2:00.46)  13:47.05 (2:00.12)  15:44.30 (1:57.25)
  4 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters              24:04.67  
                2:51.68   5:52.44 (3:00.76)   8:57.81 (3:05.37)  12:04.58 (3:06.77)
     15:03.27 (2:58.69)  18:11.48 (3:08.21)  21:15.15 (3:03.67)  24:04.67 (2:49.52)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 44.51      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Handy-Gibbs         60 Lakeside Masters                 49.36  
  2 Wanda Karia               60 Swim Louisville                  52.12  
  3 Gloria Britton            62 O*H*I*O Masters                  57.81  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:33.68      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Frayne               60 Up and Running                 2:09.33  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.79      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Smith                 62 O*H*I*O Masters                  56.41  
  2 Wanda Karia               60 Swim Louisville                  57.54  
  3 Patsy Kaelin              63 Lakeside Masters               1:47.91  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:46.48      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Smith                 62 O*H*I*O Masters                4:06.77  
                1:58.78   4:06.77 (2:07.99)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.42      8/2012 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Handy-Gibbs         60 Lakeside Masters                 42.36# 
  2 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters                 44.65  
  3 Mel Smith                 62 O*H*I*O Masters                  50.70  
  4 Betsy Whittemore          61 Swim Louisville                  51.36  
  5 Wanda Karia               60 Swim Louisville                  53.94  
  6 Gloria Britton            62 O*H*I*O Masters                  57.18  
  7 Anne Frayne               60 Up and Running                 1:01.06  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:41.98      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             64 Michigan Masters               1:41.90# 
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             69 Lakeside Masters              17:59.72  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27:17.50      8/2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             69 Lakeside Masters              33:36.25  
                2:07.61   4:24.86 (2:17.25)   6:39.60 (2:14.74)   8:55.37 (2:15.77)
     11:10.54 (2:15.17)  13:27.16 (2:16.62)  15:43.18 (2:16.02)  17:59.72 (2:16.54)
     20:12.98 (2:13.26)  22:27.83 (2:14.85)  24:43.03 (2:15.20)  26:56.78 (2:13.75)
     29:11.13 (2:14.35)  31:24.60 (2:13.47)  33:36.25 (2:11.65)                    
  2 Kathleen Sachs            65 UC41                          50:38.30  
                                6:25.62 ( ) 50:38.30 (44:12.68)                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.99      8/1997 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                    53.58  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:36.61      8/2008 Barbara Dillard, Cedar City                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                  1:58.22  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:51.51      8/2001 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                  4:15.41  
                2:03.08   4:15.41 (2:12.33)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 8:05.76      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                  9:02.58  
                2:04.25   4:27.79 (2:23.54)   6:45.85 (2:18.06)   9:02.58 (2:16.73)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                  9:13.21  
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 16:45.30      7/2009 Laura Gogola, S Oakland                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                 18:55.12  
                2:08.97   4:31.90 (2:22.93)   6:51.10 (2:19.20)   9:13.21 (2:22.11)
     11:35.84 (2:22.63)  14:12.19 (2:36.35)  16:37.32 (2:25.13)  18:55.12 (2:17.80)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 52.77      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              70 Swim Kentucky                  1:15.71  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 24.28      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Buttery              20 Lakeside Masters                 39.29  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.58      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Tran              23 Lakeside Masters               1:00.13  
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Vormbrock         21 UC17                           5:42.08  
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 9:54.77      8/2005 David Doerr, Doc IU                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Vormbrock         21 UC17                          11:42.47  
                1:20.71   2:59.05 (1:38.34)   4:19.52 (1:20.47)   5:42.08 (1:22.56)
      7:18.21 (1:36.13)   8:52.77 (1:34.56)  10:18.76 (1:25.99)  11:42.47 (1:23.71)
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:20.22      8/2002 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Vormbrock         21 UC17                           2:44.09  
                1:20.47   2:44.09 (1:23.62)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Tran              23 Lakeside Masters                 32.92  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:11.43      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Buttery              20 Lakeside Masters               2:31.85  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Tran              23 Lakeside Masters                 30.25  
  2 Matthew Vormbrock         21 UC17                             31.90  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:18.50      8/2003 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Vormbrock         21 UC17                           2:43.23  
                1:18.92   2:43.23 (1:24.31)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Tipton               26 Northern Ky                      27.20  
  2 Chris Neichter            28 Lakeside Masters                 31.35  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Tipton               26 Northern Ky                    1:01.15  
  2 Chris Neichter            28 Lakeside Masters               1:11.26  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Neichter            28 Lakeside Masters                 41.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Neichter            28 Lakeside Masters               1:24.65  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.92      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Tipton               26 Northern Ky                      35.20  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.47      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Tipton               26 Northern Ky                    1:20.03  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Tipton               26 Northern Ky                      29.51  
  2 Chris Neichter            28 Lakeside Masters                 36.67  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:22.23      8/2005 Matthew Gilman, Doc IU                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Neichter            28 Lakeside Masters               3:11.04  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 54.56      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           33 Cardinal Masters               1:01.11  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.96      8/2013 Jordon Proffitt, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rob Fohr                  33 Lakeside Masters                 35.71  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           33 Cardinal Masters                 35.44  
  2 Rob Fohr                  33 Lakeside Masters                 39.13  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.98      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           33 Cardinal Masters                 28.26  
  2 Rob Fohr                  33 Lakeside Masters                 31.84  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:03.88      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           33 Cardinal Masters               1:03.38# 
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S               1:03.07  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:08.78      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S               2:24.67  
                1:14.59   2:24.67 (1:10.08)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S               5:20.52  
                1:15.71   2:37.50 (1:21.79)   4:01.18 (1:23.68)   5:20.52 (1:19.34)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S              10:40.73  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 18:31.22      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S              20:21.38  
                1:15.15   2:35.72 (1:20.57)   3:57.14 (1:21.42)   5:18.39 (1:21.25)
      6:39.03 (1:20.64)   7:58.63 (1:19.60)   9:19.10 (1:20.47)  10:40.73 (1:21.63)
     12:02.68 (1:21.95)  13:25.09 (1:22.41)  14:46.76 (1:21.67)  16:10.36 (1:23.60)
     17:33.84 (1:23.48)  18:58.19 (1:24.35)  20:21.38 (1:23.19)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke relay lead off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gord Veldman              35 Lakeside Masters                 28.46  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gord Veldman              35 Lakeside Masters                 28.59# 
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S               2:43.23  
                1:19.02   2:43.23 (1:24.21)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:13.67      8/2004 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Bookwalter         37 DOC IU Masters S               5:43.89  
                1:16.75   2:48.58 (1:31.83)   4:31.41 (1:42.83)   5:43.89 (1:12.48)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               41 Swim Louisville                  27.98  
  2 Brent Cole                40 UC21                             31.84  
  3 Scott Bavaro              44 Northern Ky                      32.09  
  4 Matt Ronau                43 Swim Louisville                  33.04  
  5 Jason Cebe                40 Lakeside Masters                 49.24  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Cummins            41 Carmel Masters                 1:01.93  
  2 Paul Widman               41 Swim Louisville                1:08.29  
  3 Brent Cole                40 UC21                           1:09.84  
  4 Matt Ronau                43 Swim Louisville                1:12.30  
  5 Scott Bavaro              44 Northern Ky                    1:15.10  
  6 Jason Cebe                40 Lakeside Masters               1:40.20  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:12.96      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brent Cole                40 UC21                           2:35.41  
                1:13.54   2:35.41 (1:21.87)                                        
  2 Paul Widman               41 Swim Louisville                2:39.11  
                1:13.77   2:39.11 (1:25.34)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             44 Swim Louisville                6:53.34  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:26.61      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                43 Swim Louisville                5:17.74  
                1:15.17   2:36.89 (1:21.72)   3:58.68 (1:21.79)   5:17.74 (1:19.06)
  2 Brent Cole                40 UC21                           5:34.87  
                1:20.79   2:47.73 (1:26.94)   4:13.14 (1:25.41)   5:34.87 (1:21.73)
  3 Matt Ronau                43 Swim Louisville                6:21.89  
                1:22.33   3:01.09 (1:38.76)   4:41.34 (1:40.25)   6:21.89 (1:40.55)
  4 Chip Jaworski             44 Swim Louisville                6:41.05  
                1:30.81   3:17.38 (1:46.57)   5:05.73 (1:48.35)   6:41.05 (1:35.32)
  5 Jason Cebe                40 Lakeside Masters               7:36.68  
                1:44.59   3:40.78 (1:56.19)   5:39.90 (1:59.12)   7:36.68 (1:56.78)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Cummins            41 Carmel Masters                10:18.28  
  2 Jason Cebe                40 Lakeside Masters              16:00.35  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 9:23.03      8/2008 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             44 Swim Louisville               13:56.40  
                1:36.24   3:24.52 (1:48.28)   5:13.04 (1:48.52)   6:53.34 (1:40.30)
      8:41.81 (1:48.47)  10:31.66 (1:49.85)  12:20.04 (1:48.38)  13:56.40 (1:36.36)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 17:27.71      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Cummins            41 Carmel Masters                19:37.01  
                1:11.15   2:26.29 (1:15.14)   3:43.83 (1:17.54)   5:02.08 (1:18.25)
      6:21.15 (1:19.07)   7:40.07 (1:18.92)   8:59.16 (1:19.09)  10:18.28 (1:19.12)
     11:37.78 (1:19.50)  12:58.04 (1:20.26)  14:18.57 (1:20.53)  15:38.96 (1:20.39)
     16:59.24 (1:20.28)  18:18.92 (1:19.68)  19:37.01 (1:18.09)                    
  2 Jason Cebe                40 Lakeside Masters              30:25.65  
                1:50.06   3:52.95 (2:02.89)   5:55.93 (2:02.98)   7:56.93 (2:01.00)
      9:56.72 (1:59.79)  11:57.70 (2:00.98)  13:57.96 (2:00.26)  16:00.35 (2:02.39)
     18:03.41 (2:03.06)  20:08.20 (2:04.79)  22:12.29 (2:04.09)  24:16.36 (2:04.07)
     26:20.53 (2:04.17)  28:23.34 (2:02.81)  30:25.65 (2:02.31)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.22      8/2002 Greg Smith, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               41 Swim Louisville                  38.98  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.97      8/2012 J Todd Radel, Southwest Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                43 Swim Louisville                  37.04  
  2 Scott Bavaro              44 Northern Ky                      42.34  
  3 Paul Widman               41 Swim Louisville                  48.17  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:14.46      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                43 Swim Louisville                1:23.25  
  2 CJ Rushman                43 Swim Louisville                1:24.97  
  3 Chip Jaworski             44 Swim Louisville                1:35.38  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Cummins            41 Carmel Masters                   29.62  
  2 Paul Widman               41 Swim Louisville                  30.99  
  3 Matt Ronau                43 Swim Louisville                  34.91  
  4 Brent Cole                40 UC21                             35.70  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:04.65      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Cummins            41 Carmel Masters                 1:07.07  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:25.62      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brent Cole                40 UC21                           3:17.29  
                1:33.09   3:17.29 (1:44.20)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:27.07      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                43 Swim Louisville                2:58.45  
                1:27.40   2:58.45 (1:31.05)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                45 UC41                             26.72  
  2 Dale Mercker              47 Lakeside Masters                 29.21  
  3 Maor Schaal               46 Swim Louisville                  35.81  
  4 Larry Marko               49 Lakeside Masters                 39.29  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                45 UC41                             58.87  
  2 James Luebbe              47 Lakeside Masters                 59.49  
  3 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas                 59.99  
  4 Dale Mercker              47 Lakeside Masters               1:08.76  
  5 Larry Marko               49 Lakeside Masters               1:38.51  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas               2:09.82# 
                1:05.14   2:09.82 (1:04.68)                                        
  2 Dale Mercker              47 Lakeside Masters               2:22.18  
                1:09.72   2:22.18 (1:12.46)                                        
  3 Larry Marko               49 Lakeside Masters               3:52.04  
                1:52.34   3:52.04 (1:59.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas               4:41.84  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas               4:35.27# 
                1:06.58   2:17.36 (1:10.78)   3:27.84 (1:10.48)   4:35.27 (1:07.43)
  2 Dale Mercker              47 Lakeside Masters               5:01.73  
                1:12.54   2:30.40 (1:17.86)   3:47.85 (1:17.45)   5:01.73 (1:13.88)
  3 Dan Kasser                45 UC41                           5:17.90  
                1:16.16   2:38.82 (1:22.66)   4:02.64 (1:23.82)   5:17.90 (1:15.26)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 11:48.58      8/2005 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas               9:24.03# 
                1:07.01   2:18.16 (1:11.15)   3:29.90 (1:11.74)   4:41.84 (1:11.94)
      5:53.45 (1:11.61)   7:05.04 (1:11.59)   8:15.95 (1:10.91)   9:24.03 (1:08.08)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.37      8/2012 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                45 UC41                             32.30# 
  2 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas                 34.74  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.46      8/2013 James Luebbe, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              47 Lakeside Masters                 34.76  
  2 Dale Mercker              47 Lakeside Masters                 38.92  
  3 Larry Marko               49 Lakeside Masters                 43.96  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:16.68      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              47 Lakeside Masters               1:16.30# 
  2 Larry Marko               49 Lakeside Masters               1:43.31  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                45 UC41                             28.61  
  2 Maor Schaal               46 Swim Louisville                  37.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               46 Swim Louisville                1:24.43  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:27.38      8/2006 Daniel Sullivan, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Huibregtse        49 Indy Aquatic Mas               2:37.70  
                1:15.76   2:37.70 (1:21.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                45 UC41                           2:41.66  
                1:17.65   2:41.66 (1:24.01)                                        
  2 Maor Schaal               46 Swim Louisville                3:18.52  
                1:33.96   3:18.52 (1:44.56)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                54 Middle TN Master                 28.35  
  2 Rick Ransdell             51 Lakeside Masters                 30.37  
  3 Daniel Sykes              54 Swim Louisville                  30.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                54 Middle TN Master               1:01.21  
  2 Rick Ransdell             51 Lakeside Masters               1:07.16  
  3 Daniel Sykes              54 Swim Louisville                1:11.29  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                54 Middle TN Master               2:19.45  
                1:08.00   2:19.45 (1:11.45)                                        
  2 Rick Ransdell             51 Lakeside Masters               2:27.90  
                1:11.63   2:27.90 (1:16.27)                                        
  3 Daniel Sykes              54 Swim Louisville                2:42.34  
                1:19.57   2:42.34 (1:22.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters               5:49.55  
  2 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville                5:58.14  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                54 Middle TN Master               5:01.42  
                1:11.44   2:29.11 (1:17.67)   3:46.71 (1:17.60)   5:01.42 (1:14.71)
  2 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters               5:37.60  
                1:19.50   2:46.43 (1:26.93)   4:12.38 (1:25.95)   5:37.60 (1:25.22)
  3 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville                5:45.97  
                1:23.86   2:52.92 (1:29.06)   4:19.56 (1:26.64)   5:45.97 (1:26.41)
  4 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville                5:51.22  
                1:21.58   2:50.43 (1:28.85)   4:21.18 (1:30.75)   5:51.22 (1:30.04)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville               12:00.38  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:20.72      8/2013 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters              11:48.67  
                1:20.77   2:49.22 (1:28.45)   4:19.19 (1:29.97)   5:49.55 (1:30.36)
      7:19.96 (1:30.41)   8:51.40 (1:31.44)  10:21.20 (1:29.80)  11:48.67 (1:27.47)
  2 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville               12:13.53  
                1:22.84   2:52.84 (1:30.00)   4:24.73 (1:31.89)   5:58.14 (1:33.41)
      7:32.45 (1:34.31)   9:06.93 (1:34.48)  10:41.02 (1:34.09)  12:13.53 (1:32.51)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 18:45.73      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville               22:32.87  
                1:26.57   2:58.27 (1:31.70)   4:28.78 (1:30.51)   5:59.16 (1:30.38)
      7:30.15 (1:30.99)   9:00.07 (1:29.92)  10:30.01 (1:29.94)  12:00.38 (1:30.37)
     13:30.57 (1:30.19)  15:01.20 (1:30.63)  16:31.56 (1:30.36)  18:01.55 (1:29.99)
     19:31.23 (1:29.68)  21:01.25 (1:30.02)  22:32.87 (1:31.62)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.58      8/2013 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                54 Middle TN Master                 34.31  
  2 Daniel Sykes              54 Swim Louisville                  41.03  
  3 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville                  42.81  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville                1:31.79  
  2 Daniel Sykes              54 Swim Louisville                1:32.65  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:31.14      8/2013 Glenn Battle, Fairfax County               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville                3:11.74  
                1:34.38   3:11.74 (1:37.36)                                        
  2 Daniel Sykes              54 Swim Louisville                3:12.47  
                1:36.05   3:12.47 (1:36.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.29      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mark Preston              54 Wildcat Masters                     DQ  
      False start
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.40      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville                1:25.32  
  2 Mark Preston              54 Wildcat Masters                1:27.24  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:10.56      8/2013 Dan Mattingly, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Preston              54 Wildcat Masters                3:12.75  
                1:29.91   3:12.75 (1:42.84)                                        
  2 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters               3:39.03  
                1:44.94   3:39.03 (1:54.09)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.71      8/2012 Doug Thomason, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             51 Lakeside Masters                 30.30  
  2 Doug Thain                54 Middle TN Master                 30.74  
  3 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville                  30.89  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.53      8/2012 Doug Thomason, Music City                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville                1:15.89  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:36.71      8/2007 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters               3:20.48  
                1:34.58   3:20.48 (1:45.90)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             51 Lakeside Masters               2:44.82  
                1:18.98   2:44.82 (1:25.84)                                        
  2 Dan Mattingly             51 Swim Louisville                3:02.61  
                1:27.25   3:02.61 (1:35.36)                                        
  3 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters               3:08.91  
                1:31.62   3:08.91 (1:37.29)                                        
  4 Michael Johmann           52 Swim Louisville                3:15.25  
                1:33.73   3:15.25 (1:41.52)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Heaney             51 Michigan Masters               6:43.94  
                1:34.06   3:22.16 (1:48.10)   5:19.98 (1:57.82)   6:43.94 (1:23.96)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle 50 Split for 200
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce Young               57 Carmel Masters                   26.27  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.11      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters                 28.92  
  2 David Buttery             56 Lakeside Masters                 30.30  
  3 Jon Riggs                 57 Michigan Masters                 31.32  
  4 Charles Miesner           59 Lakeside Masters                 32.82  
  5 Patrick Weiss             55 Michigan Masters                 36.49  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:00.73      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce Young               57 Carmel Masters                   59.57# 
  2 James Ritter              58 Columbus Sharks                  59.64# 
  3 John Voorhees             56 Swim Louisville                1:05.51  
  4 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters               1:05.62  
  5 Kevin Scarborough         59 Lakeside Masters               1:08.39  
  6 Jon Riggs                 57 Michigan Masters               1:09.06  
  7 Matthew Painter           55 Wildcat Masters                1:09.80  
  8 David Buttery             56 Lakeside Masters               1:09.82  
  9 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters               1:23.08  
 10 Patrick Weiss             55 Michigan Masters               1:29.38  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:08.85      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              58 Columbus Sharks                2:17.30  
                1:06.90   2:17.30 (1:10.40)                                        
  2 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters               2:21.64  
                1:09.57   2:21.64 (1:12.07)                                        
  3 Clay Gilbert              55 Swim Louisville                2:22.14  
                1:10.74   2:22.14 (1:11.40)                                        
  4 Kevin Scarborough         59 Lakeside Masters               2:36.85  
                1:17.28   2:36.85 (1:19.57)                                        
  5 Bruce Young               57 Carmel Masters                 2:37.37  
                1:16.90   2:37.37 (1:20.47)                                        
  6 Matthew Painter           55 Wildcat Masters                2:42.39  
                1:18.39   2:42.39 (1:24.00)                                        
  7 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters               3:03.94  
                1:31.25   3:03.94 (1:32.69)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:43.76      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              58 Columbus Sharks                4:57.51  
                1:10.47   2:27.25 (1:16.78)   3:44.43 (1:17.18)   4:57.51 (1:13.08)
  2 Neil Wasserman            59 O*H*I*O Masters                5:01.65  
                1:12.60   2:30.04 (1:17.44)   3:47.95 (1:17.91)   5:01.65 (1:13.70)
  3 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters               5:02.49  
                1:11.71   2:28.33 (1:16.62)   3:45.95 (1:17.62)   5:02.49 (1:16.54)
  4 Kevin Scarborough         59 Lakeside Masters               5:33.46  
                1:20.39   2:45.63 (1:25.24)   4:10.11 (1:24.48)   5:33.46 (1:23.35)
  5 Jon Riggs                 57 Michigan Masters               5:39.68  
                1:18.64   2:46.29 (1:27.65)   4:13.62 (1:27.33)   5:39.68 (1:26.06)
  6 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters               6:11.99  
                1:31.07   3:05.56 (1:34.49)   4:38.92 (1:33.36)   6:11.99 (1:33.07)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            59 O*H*I*O Masters               10:30.82  
  2 Clay Gilbert              55 Swim Louisville               10:37.51  
  3 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters              10:52.91  
  4 Matthew Painter           55 Wildcat Masters               13:03.18  
  5 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters              13:23.59  
  6 Don Smith                 57 Wisconsin Master              16:12.10  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:13.72      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            59 O*H*I*O Masters               19:48.83  
                1:14.57   2:34.04 (1:19.47)   3:52.55 (1:18.51)   5:12.00 (1:19.45)
      6:31.02 (1:19.02)   7:51.12 (1:20.10)   9:10.29 (1:19.17)  10:30.82 (1:20.53)
     11:50.68 (1:19.86)  13:11.62 (1:20.94)  14:32.03 (1:20.41)  15:52.25 (1:20.22)
     17:12.72 (1:20.47)  18:32.56 (1:19.84)  19:48.83 (1:16.27)                    
  2 Clay Gilbert              55 Swim Louisville               19:50.70  
                1:15.30   2:35.02 (1:19.72)   3:54.90 (1:19.88)   5:15.16 (1:20.26)
      6:36.02 (1:20.86)   7:56.86 (1:20.84)   9:17.31 (1:20.45)  10:37.51 (1:20.20)
     11:57.71 (1:20.20)  13:18.14 (1:20.43)  14:37.88 (1:19.74)  15:57.91 (1:20.03)
     17:17.52 (1:19.61)  18:35.97 (1:18.45)  19:50.70 (1:14.73)                    
  3 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters              20:41.20  
                1:15.25   2:33.64 (1:18.39)   3:53.64 (1:20.00)   5:15.44 (1:21.80)
      6:38.31 (1:22.87)   8:02.38 (1:24.07)   9:27.93 (1:25.55)  10:52.91 (1:24.98)
     12:16.96 (1:24.05)  13:41.06 (1:24.10)  15:05.41 (1:24.35)  16:30.07 (1:24.66)
     17:54.48 (1:24.41)  19:18.15 (1:23.67)  20:41.20 (1:23.05)                    
  4 Matthew Painter           55 Wildcat Masters               24:24.43  
                1:29.51   3:06.89 (1:37.38)   4:45.76 (1:38.87)   6:25.37 (1:39.61)
      8:05.23 (1:39.86)   9:45.58 (1:40.35)  11:24.80 (1:39.22)  13:03.18 (1:38.38)
     14:41.14 (1:37.96)  16:18.99 (1:37.85)  17:57.80 (1:38.81)  19:36.06 (1:38.26)
     21:13.42 (1:37.36)  22:50.48 (1:37.06)  24:24.43 (1:33.95)                    
  5 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters              24:38.18  
                1:39.86   3:24.40 (1:44.54)   5:07.37 (1:42.97)   6:48.22 (1:40.85)
      8:28.73 (1:40.51)  10:07.76 (1:39.03)  11:45.32 (1:37.56)  13:23.59 (1:38.27)
     15:01.20 (1:37.61)  16:38.51 (1:37.31)  18:14.69 (1:36.18)  19:51.82 (1:37.13)
     21:28.79 (1:36.97)  23:04.94 (1:36.15)  24:38.18 (1:33.24)                    
  6 Don Smith                 57 Wisconsin Master              30:33.96  
                1:54.09   3:56.45 (2:02.36)   5:58.13 (2:01.68)   8:01.34 (2:03.21)
     10:04.14 (2:02.80)  12:07.65 (2:03.51)  14:10.20 (2:02.55)  16:12.10 (2:01.90)
     18:14.08 (2:01.98)  20:17.33 (2:03.25)  22:21.13 (2:03.80)  24:23.52 (2:02.39)
     26:25.89 (2:02.37)  28:30.25 (2:04.36)  30:33.96 (2:03.71)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.42      8/2012 Jeff Ockerman, Nashville                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Riggs                 57 Michigan Masters                 36.20  
  2 Charles Miesner           59 Lakeside Masters                 40.65  
  3 David Buttery             56 Lakeside Masters                 40.89  
  4 Patrick Weiss             55 Michigan Masters                 54.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.31      8/2012 Jeff Ockerman, Nashville                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           55 Wildcat Masters                1:22.55  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:45.27      8/2007 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            59 O*H*I*O Masters                2:51.44  
                1:25.88   2:51.44 (1:25.56)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.22      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             56 Swim Louisville                  37.17  
  2 Clay Gilbert              55 Swim Louisville                  39.96  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.28      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             56 Swim Louisville                1:22.93  
  2 Don Smith                 57 Wisconsin Master               2:11.44  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:02.41      8/2012 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Don Smith                 57 Wisconsin Master               4:52.92  
                2:25.64   4:52.92 (2:27.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             56 Swim Louisville                  30.92  
  2 Jon Riggs                 57 Michigan Masters                 32.89  
  3 Charles Miesner           59 Lakeside Masters                 35.00  
  4 Kevin Scanlan             59 Illinois Masters                 35.50  
  5 Mike Graves               59 Lakeside Masters                 47.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.63      8/2013 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             56 Swim Louisville                1:11.91  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:34.87      8/2012 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              58 Columbus Sharks                2:43.58  
                1:19.46   2:43.58 (1:24.12)                                        
  2 Neil Wasserman            59 O*H*I*O Masters                2:57.57  
                1:22.92   2:57.57 (1:34.65)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.97      8/2012 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             56 Swim Louisville                2:53.09  
                1:29.25   2:53.09 (1:23.84)                                        
  2 Jon Riggs                 57 Michigan Masters               2:58.77  
                1:21.57   2:58.77 (1:37.20)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters               3:49.07  
                2:01.52   3:49.07 (1:47.55)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:43.45      8/2012 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            59 O*H*I*O Masters                5:43.95  
                1:19.38   2:53.20 (1:33.82)   4:31.70 (1:38.50)   5:43.95 (1:12.25)
  2 Charles Frank             58 Lakeside Masters               8:03.52  
                2:07.17   4:16.23 (2:09.06)   6:37.29 (2:21.06)   8:03.52 (1:26.23)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.09      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            61 Swim Louisville                  33.80  
  2 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville                  34.56  
  3 (Earl R) Bob Payne        64 North Carolina M                 38.37  
  4 Scott Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                  40.77  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                1:27.23  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S               2:33.01  
                1:15.94   2:33.01 (1:17.07)                                        
  2 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters               2:44.43  
                1:18.43   2:44.43 (1:26.00)                                        
  3 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville                3:13.08  
                1:35.46   3:13.08 (1:37.62)                                        
  4 Scott Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                3:13.67  
                1:33.93   3:13.67 (1:39.74)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters               5:55.80  
  2 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville                6:18.65  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S               5:24.07  
                1:18.11   2:40.98 (1:22.87)   4:03.79 (1:22.81)   5:24.07 (1:20.28)
  2 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters               5:47.78  
                1:21.89   2:52.13 (1:30.24)   4:21.90 (1:29.77)   5:47.78 (1:25.88)
  3 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville                6:12.83  
                1:27.13   3:02.37 (1:35.24)   4:37.46 (1:35.09)   6:12.83 (1:35.37)
  4 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville                6:52.93  
                1:42.46   3:30.58 (1:48.12)   5:14.49 (1:43.91)   6:52.93 (1:38.44)
  5 Scott Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                6:58.95  
                1:37.15   3:27.14 (1:49.99)   5:14.93 (1:47.79)   6:58.95 (1:44.02)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S              11:17.08  
  2 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville               14:35.39  
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 13:15.68      8/2006 John Graham, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters              11:50.28# 
                1:22.96   2:54.31 (1:31.35)   4:25.78 (1:31.47)   5:55.80 (1:30.02)
      7:27.89 (1:32.09)   8:58.69 (1:30.80)  10:27.46 (1:28.77)  11:50.28 (1:22.82)
  2 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville               12:56.72# 
                1:29.01   3:04.17 (1:35.16)   4:40.57 (1:36.40)   6:18.65 (1:38.08)
      7:57.74 (1:39.09)   9:37.49 (1:39.75)  11:17.85 (1:40.36)  12:56.72 (1:38.87)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S              21:05.27  
                1:18.67   2:42.44 (1:23.77)   4:07.30 (1:24.86)   5:33.13 (1:25.83)
      6:58.98 (1:25.85)   8:25.00 (1:26.02)   9:51.07 (1:26.07)  11:17.08 (1:26.01)
     12:42.67 (1:25.59)  14:08.29 (1:25.62)  15:32.96 (1:24.67)  16:57.41 (1:24.45)
     18:22.10 (1:24.69)  19:46.24 (1:24.14)  21:05.27 (1:19.03)                    
  2 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville               27:21.36  
                1:43.28   3:35.84 (1:52.56)   5:26.88 (1:51.04)   7:16.54 (1:49.66)
      9:05.33 (1:48.79)  10:55.86 (1:50.53)  12:45.66 (1:49.80)  14:35.39 (1:49.73)
     16:24.37 (1:48.98)  18:13.07 (1:48.70)  20:02.60 (1:49.53)  21:52.80 (1:50.20)
     23:44.01 (1:51.21)  25:33.52 (1:49.51)  27:21.36 (1:47.84)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.18      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           64 Lakeside Masters                 35.98  
  2 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters                 39.66  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:16.90      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           64 Lakeside Masters               1:22.35  
  2 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters               1:22.46  
  3 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville                1:47.62  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.73      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S               2:56.07  
                1:29.27   2:56.07 (1:26.80)                                        
  2 Frank Thompson            63 Michigan Masters               2:58.78  
                1:28.47   2:58.78 (1:30.31)                                        
  3 William Tingley           64 Lakeside Masters               3:13.52  
                1:35.19   3:13.52 (1:38.33)                                        
  4 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville                3:50.33  
                1:53.54   3:50.33 (1:56.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 37.32      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              60 Swim Louisville                  39.68  
  2 (Earl R) Bob Payne        64 North Carolina M                 40.32  
  3 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville                  44.86  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:26.63      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              60 Swim Louisville                1:34.70  
  2 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville                1:40.42  
  3 (Earl R) Bob Payne        64 North Carolina M               1:42.84  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:28.75      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              60 Swim Louisville                3:31.12  
                1:40.72   3:31.12 (1:50.40)                                        
  2 James Keller              61 Swim Louisville                3:46.24  
                1:51.61   3:46.24 (1:54.63)                                        
  3 (Earl R) Bob Payne        64 North Carolina M               3:53.26  
                1:45.15   3:53.26 (2:08.11)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            61 Swim Louisville                  35.03  
  2 Scott Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                  45.79  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:20.37      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            61 Swim Louisville                1:27.26  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:29.53      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S               2:54.52# 
                1:25.16   2:54.52 (1:29.36)                                        
  2 Carlton Arnold            61 Swim Louisville                3:47.81  
                1:57.09   3:47.81 (1:50.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:43.81      8/2012 Timothy Huesken, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             63 Swim Louisville                3:44.37  
                1:46.73   3:44.37 (1:57.64)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:45.59      8/1997 Larry Good, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             60 DOC IU Masters S               6:14.52# 
                1:23.69   2:59.05 (1:35.36)   4:53.07 (1:54.02)   6:14.52 (1:21.45)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Pearl             67 Wildcat Masters                  36.48  
  2 Victor Henner             65 Perm Masters                     38.13  
  3 Frank Diebold             66 Lakeside Masters                 40.54  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:08.33      8/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Pearl             67 Wildcat Masters                1:23.01  
  2 Theodore Wathen           67 Lakeside Masters               1:25.09  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:49.49      8/2013 Thomas Gurucharri, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore Wathen           67 Lakeside Masters               3:19.91  
                1:38.03   3:19.91 (1:41.88)                                        
  2 Stephen Pearl             67 Wildcat Masters                3:27.59  
                1:39.93   3:27.59 (1:47.66)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               69 Clear Creek                    7:27.46  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:12.42      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               69 Clear Creek                    7:12.68  
                1:45.36   3:38.58 (1:53.22)   5:29.37 (1:50.79)   7:12.68 (1:43.31)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 13:43.14      8/2012 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               69 Clear Creek                   14:44.42  
                1:47.38   3:41.42 (1:54.04)   5:34.64 (1:53.22)   7:27.46 (1:52.82)
      9:19.88 (1:52.42)  11:10.52 (1:50.64)  13:00.90 (1:50.38)  14:44.42 (1:43.52)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Goodwin             67 Lakeside Masters              14:40.02  
  2 Frank Diebold             66 Lakeside Masters              15:14.53  
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 23:32.02      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Goodwin             67 Lakeside Masters              25:39.79  
                1:36.31   3:27.49 (1:51.18)   5:20.73 (1:53.24)   7:15.10 (1:54.37)
      9:07.62 (1:52.52)  10:59.47 (1:51.85)  12:49.99 (1:50.52)  14:40.02 (1:50.03)
                               16:30.77 ( )  18:20.03 (1:49.26)  20:11.28 (1:51.25)
     22:00.89 (1:49.61)  23:50.93 (1:50.04)  25:39.79 (1:48.86)                    
  2 Frank Diebold             66 Lakeside Masters              28:31.20  
                1:45.56   3:41.07 (1:55.51)   5:36.23 (1:55.16)   7:30.63 (1:54.40)
      9:28.07 (1:57.44)  11:24.41 (1:56.34)  13:19.95 (1:55.54)  15:14.53 (1:54.58)
     17:10.32 (1:55.79)  19:05.70 (1:55.38)  21:00.60 (1:54.90)  22:54.07 (1:53.47)
     24:48.83 (1:54.76)  26:42.79 (1:53.96)  28:31.20 (1:48.41)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 39.70      8/2012 Thomas Finnegan, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Pearl             67 Wildcat Masters                  55.42  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:27.61      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               69 Clear Creek                    1:52.41  
  2 Stephen Pearl             67 Wildcat Masters                2:01.19  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 42.28      8/2012 Jose Fuenmayor, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             65 Perm Masters                     40.65# 
  2 Larry Hunt                67 Swim Louisville                  44.49  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:32.34      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             65 Perm Masters                   1:33.62  
  2 Larry Hunt                67 Swim Louisville                1:46.41  
  3 Frank Diebold             66 Lakeside Masters               2:06.74  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:36.85      8/2012 Jose Fuenmayor, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                67 Swim Louisville                3:41.98  
                1:48.18   3:41.98 (1:53.80)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.52      8/2013 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               69 Clear Creek                      42.81  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:25.03      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                67 Swim Louisville                3:49.66  
                1:46.76   3:49.66 (2:02.90)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:05.44      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                67 Swim Louisville                3:34.20  
                1:48.92   3:34.20 (1:45.28)                                        
 -- John Graham               69 Clear Creek                         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:52.52        DQ (1:56.42)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:23.70      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                67 Swim Louisville                7:52.21  
                1:44.53   3:58.24 (2:13.71)   6:01.86 (2:03.62)   7:52.21 (1:50.35)
  2 Theodore Wathen           67 Lakeside Masters               8:03.10  
                1:53.14   4:06.08 (2:12.94)   6:21.45 (2:15.37)   8:03.10 (1:41.65)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.48      8/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          70 Swim Louisville                  37.23  
  2 Larry Isom                74 Lakeside Masters                 46.79  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.61      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          70 Swim Louisville                1:28.00  
  2 Larry Isom                74 Lakeside Masters               1:46.15  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:50.87      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          70 Swim Louisville                3:22.48  
  2 Larry Isom                74 Lakeside Masters               3:53.77  
                1:59.70   3:53.77 (1:54.07)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:30.95      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          70 Swim Louisville                7:17.29  
                1:45.70   3:38.05 (1:52.35)   5:31.68 (1:53.63)   7:17.29 (1:45.61)
  2 Larry Isom                74 Lakeside Masters               8:17.93  
                1:56.09   4:07.90 (2:11.81)   6:18.00 (2:10.10)   8:17.93 (1:59.93)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle 400 split for 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                74 Lakeside Masters               8:14.17  
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 16:43.81      8/2013 Stanley Bearden, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                74 Lakeside Masters              16:41.61# 
                1:56.32   4:00.28 (2:03.96)   6:05.74 (2:05.46)   8:14.17 (2:08.43)
     10:22.00 (2:07.83)  12:28.49 (2:06.49)  14:38.37 (2:09.88)  16:41.61 (2:03.24)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.80      8/1996 Matthew Flanagan, DC Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            70 UC15                             42.49# 
  2 Ralph Johanson            74 Swim Louisville                  51.90  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:41.08      8/1987 Russ Witte, Gamble-Nippert Y               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            70 UC15                           1:40.03# 
  2 Ralph Johanson            74 Swim Louisville                1:57.24  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:04.60      8/2012 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            70 UC15                           3:44.94# 
                1:50.80   3:44.94 (1:54.14)                                        
  2 Ralph Johanson            74 Swim Louisville                4:30.12  
                2:11.69   4:30.12 (2:18.43)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.38      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              78 Indy Aquatic Mas                 34.81  
  2 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters                  48.38  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:26.12      8/2002 Robert Blake, St Louis                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              78 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:22.11# 
  2 Sid Hall                  79 O*H*I*O Masters                1:24.02# 
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:07.17      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              78 Indy Aquatic Mas               3:07.88  
                1:30.19   3:07.88 (1:37.69)                                        
  2 Sid Hall                  79 O*H*I*O Masters                3:13.09  
                1:36.60   3:13.09 (1:36.49)                                        
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:55.32      8/2013 Larry Good, St. Louis                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              78 Indy Aquatic Mas               6:54.29# 
                1:39.08   3:23.46 (1:44.38)   5:10.14 (1:46.68)   6:54.29 (1:44.15)
  2 Sid Hall                  79 O*H*I*O Masters                7:02.97  
                1:42.42   3:32.27 (1:49.85)   5:21.04 (1:48.77)   7:02.97 (1:41.93)
  3 Robert Williams           75 O*H*I*O Masters                8:11.90  
                1:56.90   4:08.26 (2:11.36)   6:17.24 (2:08.98)   8:11.90 (1:54.66)
  4 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters                9:33.87  
                2:11.22   4:38.47 (2:27.25)   9:33.87 (4:55.40)                    
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle 800 split for 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters               16:57.89  
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27:33.82      7/2009 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters               34:29.52  
                2:09.84   4:35.75 (2:25.91)   7:03.86 (2:28.11)   9:31.82 (2:27.96)
                               11:59.82 ( )  14:27.85 (2:28.03)  16:57.89 (2:30.04)
     19:27.42 (2:29.53)  21:56.81 (2:29.39)  24:26.60 (2:29.79)  26:57.44 (2:30.84)
     29:28.00 (2:30.56)  31:58.12 (2:30.12)  34:29.52 (2:31.40)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.51      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sid Hall                  79 O*H*I*O Masters                  49.00  
  2 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters                  59.77  
  3 Robert Williams           75 O*H*I*O Masters                1:20.84  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.71      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters                2:03.72  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:18.91      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         76 Wildcat Masters                4:35.09  
                2:10.18   4:35.09 (2:24.91)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 46.85      8/1995 Paul Krup, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Williams           75 O*H*I*O Masters                1:23.05  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 45.01      8/1995 Paul Krup, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Williams           75 O*H*I*O Masters                1:01.52  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:49.44      8/2004 Thomas Maine, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Williams           75 O*H*I*O Masters                2:17.37  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:48.44      8/2004 Thomas Maine, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Williams           75 O*H*I*O Masters               11:24.73  
                2:33.20   5:38.54 (3:05.34)   9:10.29 (3:31.75)  11:24.73 (2:14.44)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             81 O*H*I*O Masters                  36.37  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke relay lead off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Yoshi Oyakawa             81 O*H*I*O Masters                  39.36  
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 45.57      8/1995 Edward J. Shea, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             81 O*H*I*O Masters                  41.52# 
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:41.52      8/1995 Edward J. Shea, Illinois Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             81 O*H*I*O Masters                1:39.80# 
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.71      8/1990 Lakeside Masters                           
                         G Gatti, A Tarry, P Heaberlin, M Schmitt          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:33.64  
     1) Karen Carlson W29               2) Yuval Schaal W19               
     3) Noy Schaal W22                  4) Sara Biladeau W25              
                1:16.22   2:33.64 (1:17.42)                                        
 
Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:16.75      8/1989 St Louis Area Masters                      
                         M Baudendistel, J Hanisch, S Richmond, V Davisson 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:41.37  
     1) Sara Biladeau W25               2) Noy Schaal W22                 
     3) Lindsey Precious W23            4) Yuval Schaal W19               
                1:25.88   2:41.37 (1:15.49)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:24.69  
     1) Jennifer Brey W36               2) Dana Holbrook W41              
     3) Laura Humphrey W40              4) Alexandra Nieto W42            
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:49.88  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W24              2) Katrina Edwards W23            
     3) Pamela Luebbe W51               4) Patricia Baldwin W59           
                1:33.57   2:49.88 (1:16.31)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:37.42  
     1) Jennifer Brey W36               2) Karen Carlson W29              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W42             4) Shlomit Schaal W44             
                1:24.60   2:37.42 (1:12.82)                                        
 -- Lakeside Masters  'A'                                            DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Tricia Baldwin W24              2) Katrina Edwards W23            
     3) Laura Veldman W29               4) Frances Jones W52              
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, P Martin, A Pope, M Schmitt               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.98  
     1) Kimberly Cleary W41             2) Melinda Schmitt W56            
     3) Shannon Thomas W47              4) Sydney Doctor W34              
                1:05.88   2:11.98 (1:06.10)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, A Wright-Belknap, A Pope, M Schmitt       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:36.03  
     1) Kimberly Cleary W41             2) Julie May W47                  
     3) Shannon Thomas W47              4) Sydney Doctor W34              
                1:27.76   2:36.03 (1:08.27)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.27      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Schmitt, P Martin, M Curl, P Borah              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:33.05  
     1) Frances Jones W52               2) Karla Handy-Gibbs W60          
     3) Julie May W47                   4) Nancy Postlewait W53           
                1:16.83   2:33.05 (1:16.22)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:46.99  
     1) Shlomit Schaal W44              2) Susan Ehringer W46             
     3) Mindy Johns W54                 4) Christina Norris W59           
                1:26.38   2:46.99 (1:20.61)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:05.53  
     1) Emma Blair W59                  2) Amy Jordan W55                 
     3) Sallie DiLaura W56              4) Betsy Whittemore W61           
                1:36.23   3:05.53 (1:29.30)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:29.92      7/2009 Lakeside Masters                           
                         A Pope, M Curl, P Martin, M Schmitt               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:50.87  
     1) Melinda Schmitt W56             2) Pamela Luebbe W51              
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W60           4) Pamela Borah W58               
                1:31.99   2:50.87 (1:18.88)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:11.01  
     1) Susan Ehringer W46              2) Mindy Johns W54                
     3) Wanda Karia W60                 4) Amy Jordan W55                 
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:37.83  
     1) Emma Blair W59                  2) Sallie DiLaura W56             
     3) Christina Norris W59            4) Betsy Whittemore W61           
                2:03.94   3:37.83 (1:33.89)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:55.66      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         J Kappler, A Salano, J Nieto, S Brigance          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lakeside Masters  'A'                                            DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Gord Veldman M35                2) Chris Neichter M28             
     3) Michael Tran M23                4) Rob Fohr M33                   
                1:17.00        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:43.95      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         J Proffitt, R Stecher, P Widman, K Adams          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:23.47  
     1) David Buttery M56               2) Josh Buttery M20               
     3) Jason Cebe M40                  4) Chris Neichter M28             
                1:07.14   2:23.47 (1:16.33)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:00.35  
     1) CJ Rushman M43                  2) Matt Ronau M43                 
     3) Paul Widman M41                 4) Chip Jaworski M44              
                1:00.33   2:00.35 (1:00.02)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:26.26  
     1) Michael Johmann M52             2) Matt Ronau M43                 
     3) Maor Schaal M46                 4) Paul Widman M41                
                1:20.86   2:26.26 (1:05.40)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         N Scott, J Huguenard, J Voorhees, J Shastid       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:05.02  
     1) Dale Mercker M47                2) Rick Ransdell M51              
     3) Charles Miesner M59             4) Kevin Scarborough M59          
                1:04.60   2:05.02 (1:00.42)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:09.15  
     1) Dan Mattingly M51               2) Daniel Sykes M54               
     3) Maor Schaal M46                 4) John Voorhees M56              
                1:03.29   2:09.15 (1:05.86)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:13.52      7/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         W Tingley, B Whaley, D Mercker, R Ransdell        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:17.69  
     1) David Buttery M56               2) Dale Mercker M47               
     3) Rick Ransdell M51               4) Kevin Scarborough M59          
                1:15.79   2:17.69 (1:01.90)                                        
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:25.03  
     1) Dan Mattingly M51               2) Clay Gilbert M55               
     3) John Voorhees M56               4) Daniel Sykes M54               
                1:20.79   2:25.03 (1:04.24)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.48      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, W Tingley       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.65  
     1) Michael Johmann M52             2) Keith Meiklereid M70           
     3) Mark Kraemer M60                4) James Keller M61               
                1:15.44   2:22.65 (1:07.21)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:36.62  
     1) Scott Whittemore M60            2) Thomas Mester M63              
     3) Larry Hunt M67                  4) Carlton Arnold M61             
                1:21.35   2:36.62 (1:15.27)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:45.13  
     1) Larry Isom M74                  2) Larry Marko M49                
     3) Charles Frank M58               4) Frank Diebold M66              
                1:26.98   2:45.13 (1:18.15)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Finnegan       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:45.87  
     1) Mark Kraemer M60                2) James Keller M61               
     3) Carlton Arnold M61              4) Scott Whittemore M60           
                1:28.59   2:45.87 (1:17.28)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:04.32  
     1) Thomas Mester M63               2) Ralph Johanson M74             
     3) Larry Hunt M67                  4) Keith Meiklereid M70           
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:07.20  
     1) Larry Isom M74                  2) Larry Marko M49                
     3) Charles Miesner M59             4) Theodore Wathen M67            
                1:53.39   3:07.20 (1:13.81)                                        
 
Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:06.58      8/1995 St Louis Masters                           
                         A Kelley, W Cannon, W Grant Jr, R Blake           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  'A'                              2:47.99# 
     1) Yoshi Oyakawa M81               2) Neil Wasserman M59             
     3) Robert Williams M75             4) Sid Hall M79                   
                1:21.78   2:47.99 (1:26.21)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:53.10      8/1987 Lakeside Masters                           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:23.22  
     1) Michael Tran M23                2) Chris Neichter M28             
     3) Katrina Edwards W23             4) Tricia Baldwin W24             
                  59.13   2:23.22 (1:24.09)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:07.75      8/1996 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         B Schmied, R Swain, J Feltzer, D Johnson          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:56.52  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W24              2) Katrina Edwards W23            
     3) Chris Neichter M28              4) Josh Buttery M20               
                1:47.81   2:56.52 (1:08.71)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, K Buese, M Curl, G Gatti               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:04.43  
     1) Lindsey Precious W23            2) Sara Biladeau W25              
     3) Matt Ronau M43                  4) Paul Widman M41                
                1:04.97     2:04.43 (59.46)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:04.79  
     1) Dale Mercker M47                2) Rob Fohr M33                   
     3) Kimberly Cleary W41             4) Sydney Doctor W34              
                  58.89   2:04.79 (1:05.90)                                        
  3 Northern Kentucky Swim Masters  'A'                         2:15.08  
     1) Alex Tipton W25                 2) Scott Bavaro M44               
     3) Marianne Kremer W59             4) Brad Tipton M26                
                1:00.69   2:15.08 (1:14.39)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:37.28  
     1) Noy Schaal W22                  2) Yuval Schaal W19               
     3) Maor Schaal M46                 4) Daniel Sykes M54               
                1:16.54   2:37.28 (1:20.74)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Gleason, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:15.37  
     1) Gord Veldman M35                2) Laura Veldman W29              
     3) Nathan Knopf M31                4) Sydney Doctor W34              
                1:13.05   2:15.37 (1:02.32)                                        
  2 Northern Kentucky Swim Masters  'A'                         2:15.43  
     1) Alex Tipton W25                 2) Brad Tipton M26                
     3) Loretta Race W37                4) Scott Bavaro M44               
                1:08.04   2:15.43 (1:07.39)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:32.69  
     1) Sara Biladeau W25               2) Karen Carlson W29              
     3) Maor Schaal M46                 4) CJ Rushman M43                 
                1:26.18   2:32.69 (1:06.51)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:49.34  
     1) Chip Jaworski M44               2) Yuval Schaal W19               
     3) Matt Ronau M43                  4) Noy Schaal W22                 
                1:30.11   2:49.34 (1:19.23)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         K Buese, J Gleason Jr, A Pope, P Martin           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:11.91  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W42             2) Shlomit Schaal W44             
     3) John Voorhees M56               4) Clay Gilbert M55               
                1:12.55     2:11.91 (59.36)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:20.89  
     1) Laura Veldman W29               2) Gord Veldman M35               
     3) Mary Graves W58                 4) Mike Graves M59                
                  57.67   2:20.89 (1:23.22)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.66  
     1) Karen Carlson W29               2) Jennifer Brey W36              
     3) Michael Johmann M52             4) Dan Mattingly M51              
                1:09.66   2:22.66 (1:13.00)                                        
  4 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:22.89  
     1) Matthew Painter M55             2) Pamala McFarland W48           
     3) Breana Lewis W38                4) Mark Preston M54               
                1:20.03   2:22.89 (1:02.86)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:11.69      8/2008 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Kappler, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:19.91  
     1) Kimberly Cleary W41             2) Dale Mercker M47               
     3) Rick Ransdell M51               4) Shannon Thomas W47             
                1:17.15   2:19.91 (1:02.76)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:20.28  
     1) Jennifer Brey W36               2) Dan Mattingly M51              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W42             4) Paul Widman M41                
                1:17.24   2:20.28 (1:03.04)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:34.59  
     1) Daniel Sykes M54                2) Shlomit Schaal W44             
     3) John Voorhees M56               4) Laura Humphrey W40             
                1:27.67   2:34.59 (1:06.92)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.56      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Higgs, M Curl, W Tingley, P Martin              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:04.35  
     1) David Buttery M56               2) Rick Ransdell M51              
     3) Melinda Schmitt W56             4) Shannon Thomas W47             
                  59.81   2:04.35 (1:04.54)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:22.35  
     1) Kevin Scarborough M59           2) Charles Miesner M59            
     3) Nancy Postlewait W53            4) Pamela Luebbe W51              
                1:04.09   2:22.35 (1:18.26)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:32.36  
     1) Susan Ehringer W46              2) Mindy Johns W54                
     3) Carlton Arnold M61              4) Mark Kraemer M60               
                1:21.12   2:32.36 (1:11.24)                                        
  4 Michigan Masters  'A'                                       2:33.08  
     1) Sally Guthrie W64               2) Elizabeth Schmaltz W35         
     3) Steven Heaney M51               4) Jon Riggs M57                  
                1:29.16   2:33.08 (1:03.92)                                        
  5 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:10.60  
     1) Emma Blair W59                  2) Ralph Johanson M74             
     3) Dana Holbrook W41               4) Thomas Mester M63              
                1:47.18   3:10.60 (1:23.42)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Schmitt   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:35.84  
     1) Julie May W47                   2) Pamela Luebbe W51              
     3) Charles Miesner M59             4) Kevin Scarborough M59          
                1:30.64   2:35.84 (1:05.20)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:51.11  
     1) Stephen Pearl M67               2) Mark Preston M54               
     3) Breana Lewis W38                4) Pamala McFarland W48           
                1:31.02   2:51.11 (1:20.09)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:54.44  
     1) David Buttery M56               2) Larry Marko M49                
     3) Nancy Postlewait W53            4) Frances Jones W52              
                1:24.90   2:54.44 (1:29.54)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:55.59  
     1) Susan Ehringer W46              2) Mindy Johns W54                
     3) Carlton Arnold M61              4) James Keller M61               
                1:37.51   2:55.59 (1:18.08)                                        
  5 Michigan Masters  'A'                                       3:02.95  
     1) Jon Riggs M57                   2) Steven Heaney M51              
     3) Sally Guthrie W64               4) Elizabeth Schmaltz W35         
                1:26.92   3:02.95 (1:36.03)                                        
  6 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:09.53  
     1) Thomas Mester M63               2) Mark Kraemer M60               
     3) Dana Holbrook W41               4) Sallie DiLaura W56             
                1:34.57   3:09.53 (1:34.96)                                        
  7 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       3:14.71  
     1) Melinda Schmitt W56             2) Patricia Baldwin W59           
     3) Charles Frank M58               4) Jason Cebe M40                 
                1:39.49   3:14.71 (1:35.22)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:20.54      8/2013 Michigan Masters, Michigan Masters         
                         G Pash, F Thompson, S Guthrie, S Grebe            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:29.45  
     1) Charles Frank M58               2) Theodore Wathen M67            
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W60           4) Pamela Borah W58               
                1:14.46   2:29.45 (1:14.99)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:37.31  
     1) Amy Jordan W55                  2) Christina Norris W59           
     3) James Keller M61                4) Keith Meiklereid M70           
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:43.78  
     1) Wanda Karia W60                 2) Betsy Whittemore W61           
     3) Larry Hunt M67                  4) Scott Whittemore M60           
                1:25.29   2:43.78 (1:18.49)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:30.15      8/2012 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright Belknap, J Nolan, P Martin    
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:02.40  
     1) Amy Jordan W55                  2) Larry Hunt M67                 
     3) Scott Whittemore M60            4) Christina Norris W59           
                1:36.14   3:02.40 (1:26.26)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:47.53  
     1) Larry Isom M74                  2) Mary Graves W58                
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W60           4) Frank Diebold M66              
                2:15.84   3:47.53 (1:31.69)                                        
 -- Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                     DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Emma Blair W59                  2) Ralph Johanson M74             
     3) Betsy Whittemore W61            4) Keith Meiklereid M70           
                2:02.65        DQ (1:32.28)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:02.21      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         G Weisenthal, L Isom, J Voit, M Mullins           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  'A'                              2:38.38# 
     1) Yoshi Oyakawa M81               2) Mel Smith W62                  
     3) Gloria Britton W62              4) Sid Hall M79                   
                1:18.48   2:38.38 (1:19.90)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                    
 
  1. Swim Louisville Masters            1704   2. Lakeside Masters                   1341
  3. Wildcat Masters                     262   4. Michigan Masters                    246
  5. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club           234   6. Northern Kentucky Swim Masters      180
  7. Indy Aquatic Masters                166   8. Doc IU Masters Swimming             162
  9. Middle TN Masters Swim Club          92  10. Illinois Masters                     90
 11. Swim Kentucky Masters                54  12. Carmel Swim Club Masters             49
 13. Cardinal Masters                     36  13. Clear Creek Masters                  36
 15. Columbus Sharks Masters              34  16. Up and Running Swim &tri             26
 17. Perm Masters                         25  17. North Carolina Masters Swimmin       25
 19. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       19  20. Anderson Barracuda Masters            9