Licensed to Kentucky LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                        2012 Lakeside Mile - 12/2/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   27:25.60   12/5/2010 Tricia Baldwin, Swim Kentucky             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          22 Swim Kentucky       26:13.96   26:22.14  
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:13.40   12/5/2010 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Kentucky            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Swim Kentucky       22:00.00   22:03.74  
  2 Monika McDougal           37 Carmel                    NT   33:25.75  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21:38.26        2002 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            45 Swim Kentucky       23:00.00   22:42.65  
  2 Julie May                 45 Swim Kentucky       23:50.00   23:31.03  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             49 Swim Kentucky       21:00.00   25:51.83  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21:55.91        2004 Joan K. Byrne, Indy Swim Fit-             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           54 Swim Kentucky             NT   23:02.83  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         50 Swim Kentucky       24:00.00   23:39.28  
  3 Frances Jones             50 Swim Kentucky       27:00.00   24:04.85  
  4 Margaret Duncan           50 Swim Kentucky       28:10.00   25:01.09  
  5 Nancy Postlewait          51 Swim Kentucky       28:20.00   27:24.08  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   23:03.43        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               55 Swim Kentucky       23:25.15   22:36.81  
  2 Janice Kregor             56 Swim Kentucky       24:33.33   24:31.11  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   17:47.42        2004 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cebe                38 Swim Kentucky       30:00.00   31:17.26  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   18:34.58        1995 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              45 Swim Kentucky       19:00.00   18:50.72  
  2 Travis Dugan              47 Unattached          22:34.35   22:49.38  
  3 James Luebbe              45 Swim Kentucky       21:00.00   23:57.00  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:31.93        2005 Edward Bell, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Kentucky       21:00.00   21:02.78  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:24.65        2009 Edward Bell, SKY-                         
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Van Meter          57 Swim Kentucky             NT   23:56.11  
  2 Charles Frank             56 Swim Kentucky       27:00.00   24:00.56  
  3 John Willis               58 Swim Kentucky             NT   31:48.47  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   20:28.54        2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             64 Swim Kentucky       28:00.00   27:06.02  
  2 Woody Turrentine          64 Swim Kentucky       32:00.00   28:35.57  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   22:54.80        2003 Marty Mennen, Indy Swimfit                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               67 Swim Kentucky       27:30.00   25:33.92  
 
Men 75-79 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   26:26.14        2009 Dick Chisholm, SWOM-                      
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             78 O*H*I*O             28:26.14   29:28.09  
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                             NT   11:56.55  
     1) Gail Murray W55                 2) Margaret Duncan W50            
     3) Pamela Luebbe W49               4) Breana Lewis W36               
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                             NT   11:33.41  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W50           2) Julie May W45                  
     3) Mary Chris Curl W55             4) Melinda Schmitt W54            
  2 Swim Kentucky Masters  'B'                             NT   13:39.90  
     1) Vicki Catlin W67                2) Frances Jones W50              
     3) Patricia Baldwin W22            4) Janice Kregor W56              
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                             NT   10:17.97  
     1) James Luebbe M45                2) Sam Blythe M53                 
     3) Michael Johmann M50             4) Brian Gilbert M29              
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                             NT   14:37.77  
     1) John Graham M67                 2) Woody Turrentine M64           
     3) John Willis M58                 4) Jason Cebe M38