Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                        2011 Lakeside Mile - 12/5/2010                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Baldwin, Tricia           21 Swim Kentucky                  7:08.60  
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia           21 Swim Kentucky                 14:34.60  
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Tricia           21 Swim Kentucky                 27:25.60  
                  49.10     1:41.20 (52.10)     2:35.10 (53.90)     3:29.10 (54.00)
        4:22.90 (53.80)     5:18.50 (55.60)     6:12.90 (54.40)     7:08.60 (55.70)
        8:04.60 (56.00)     8:59.70 (55.10)     9:56.30 (56.60)    10:51.60 (55.30)
       11:47.30 (55.70)    12:44.00 (56.70)    13:39.70 (55.70)    14:34.60 (54.90)
       15:28.90 (54.30)    16:26.30 (57.40)    17:23.10 (56.80)    18:19.50 (56.40)
       19:13.70 (54.20)    20:09.10 (55.40)    21:04.80 (55.70)    21:58.80 (54.00)
       22:53.40 (54.60)    23:48.70 (55.30)    24:44.00 (55.30)    25:39.30 (55.30)
       26:35.00 (55.70)    27:25.60 (50.60)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          39 Swim Kentucky                  5:07.00  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          39 Swim Kentucky                 10:16.80  
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:19.65        2007 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Kentucky            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          39 Swim Kentucky                 19:13.40  
                  35.80     1:13.60 (37.80)     1:52.50 (38.90)     2:31.60 (39.10)
        3:10.30 (38.70)     3:49.20 (38.90)     4:28.00 (38.80)     5:07.00 (39.00)
        5:46.00 (39.00)     6:24.80 (38.80)     7:03.90 (39.10)     7:42.50 (38.60)
        8:20.90 (38.40)     8:59.30 (38.40)     9:38.10 (38.80)    10:16.80 (38.70)
       10:55.30 (38.50)    11:33.90 (38.60)    12:12.30 (38.40)    12:50.90 (38.60)
       13:29.30 (38.40)    14:08.10 (38.80)    14:46.50 (38.40)    15:25.00 (38.50)
       16:03.50 (38.50)    16:41.90 (38.40)    17:20.30 (38.40)    17:58.50 (38.20)
       18:37.00 (38.50)    19:13.40 (36.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 May, Julie                44 Swim Kentucky                  5:49.70  
  7 Ehringer, Susan           43 Swim Kentucky                  7:10.60  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                44 Swim Kentucky                 11:47.80  
  2 Ehringer, Susan           43 Swim Kentucky                 14:34.60  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   20:21.47        1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                44 Swim Kentucky                 22:14.40  
                  39.80     1:22.90 (43.10)     2:06.90 (44.00)     2:51.40 (44.50)
        3:35.90 (44.50)     4:20.70 (44.80)     5:05.10 (44.40)     5:49.70 (44.60)
        6:34.90 (45.20)     7:19.80 (44.90)     8:04.70 (44.90)     8:49.20 (44.50)
        9:33.50 (44.30)    10:18.40 (44.90)    11:03.10 (44.70)    11:47.80 (44.70)
       12:32.50 (44.70)    13:17.10 (44.60)    14:01.70 (44.60)    14:46.80 (45.10)
       15:31.60 (44.80)    16:16.60 (45.00)    17:01.60 (45.00)    17:46.20 (44.60)
       18:31.20 (45.00)    19:16.20 (45.00)    20:01.30 (45.10)    20:46.40 (45.10)
       21:31.20 (44.80)    22:14.40 (43.20)                                        
  2 Ehringer, Susan           43 Swim Kentucky                 27:42.20  
                  49.50     1:42.50 (53.00)     2:36.40 (53.90)     3:31.20 (54.80)
        4:26.30 (55.10)     5:21.20 (54.90)     6:15.80 (54.60)     7:10.60 (54.80)
        8:06.10 (55.50)     9:01.50 (55.40)     9:56.30 (54.80)    10:51.10 (54.80)
       11:46.90 (55.80)    12:42.30 (55.40)    13:38.50 (56.20)    14:34.60 (56.10)
       15:29.50 (54.90)    16:25.60 (56.10)    17:22.00 (56.40)    18:18.80 (56.80)
       19:15.30 (56.50)    20:11.90 (56.60)    21:08.70 (56.80)    22:05.70 (57.00)
       23:01.70 (56.00)    23:57.80 (56.10)    24:53.50 (55.70)    25:49.80 (56.30)
       26:46.80 (57.00)    27:42.20 (55.40)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Jones, Frances            49 Swim Kentucky                  6:49.40  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Frances            49 Swim Kentucky                 13:50.10  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21:38.26        2002 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Frances            49 Swim Kentucky                 25:59.96  
                  45.80     1:36.20 (50.40)     2:28.20 (52.00)     3:18.30 (50.10)
        4:10.40 (52.10)     5:03.10 (52.70)     5:56.30 (53.20)     6:49.40 (53.10)
        7:42.30 (52.90)     8:33.60 (51.30)     9:27.40 (53.80)    10:20.70 (53.30)
       11:12.90 (52.20)    12:05.50 (52.60)    12:58.70 (53.20)    13:51.10 (52.40)
       14:43.80 (52.70)    15:36.50 (52.70)    16:30.80 (54.30)    17:22.10 (51.30)
       18:16.10 (54.00)    19:08.40 (52.30)    20:00.80 (52.40)    20:51.50 (50.70)
       21:44.50 (53.00)    22:35.10 (50.60)    23:26.20 (51.10)    24:18.20 (52.00)
       25:09.70 (51.50)    25:59.96 (50.26)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               54 Swim Kentucky                  2:35.90  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Peterson, Amy             54 Swim Kentucky                  6:36.30  
  8 Postlewait, Nancy         50 Swim Kentucky                  7:18.50  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amy             54 Swim Kentucky                 13:15.60  
  2 Postlewait, Nancy         50 Swim Kentucky                 14:44.40  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21:55.91        2004 Joan K. Byrne, Indy Swim Fit-             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amy             54 Swim Kentucky                 24:41.00  
                  44.20     1:33.70 (49.50)     2:24.70 (51.00)     3:14.80 (50.10)
        4:05.40 (50.60)     4:55.60 (50.20)     5:46.10 (50.50)     6:36.30 (50.20)
        7:25.60 (49.30)     8:16.10 (50.50)     9:05.30 (49.20)     9:55.00 (49.70)
       10:45.20 (50.20)    11:35.50 (50.30)    12:25.60 (50.10)    13:15.60 (50.00)
       14:05.50 (49.90)    14:55.40 (49.90)    15:45.20 (49.80)    16:34.00 (48.80)
       17:23.30 (49.30)    18:13.40 (50.10)    19:02.50 (49.10)    19:52.00 (49.50)
       20:40.70 (48.70)    21:30.10 (49.40)    22:19.10 (49.00)    23:07.70 (48.60)
       23:56.60 (48.90)    24:41.00 (44.40)                                        
  2 Postlewait, Nancy         50 Swim Kentucky                 27:41.50  
                  49.20     1:42.90 (53.70)     2:39.10 (56.20)     3:35.10 (56.00)
        4:30.80 (55.70)     5:27.30 (56.50)     6:22.80 (55.50)     7:18.50 (55.70)
        8:14.30 (55.80)     9:10.10 (55.80)    10:06.00 (55.90)    11:01.70 (55.70)
       11:57.00 (55.30)    12:52.70 (55.70)    13:48.80 (56.10)    14:44.40 (55.60)
       15:40.40 (56.00)    16:35.80 (55.40)    17:33.40 (57.60)    18:27.30 (53.90)
       19:24.30 (57.00)  21:15.90 (1:51.60)    22:13.70 (57.80)    23:08.40 (54.70)
       24:05.30 (56.90)    24:59.50 (54.20)    25:55.10 (55.60)    26:50.00 (54.90)
       27:41.50 (51.50)                                                            
 -- Martin, Pam               54 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utz, Debbie               58 Swim Kentucky                  4:08.30  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                55 Swim Kentucky                  8:06.70  
  3 Kregor, Janice            55 Swim Kentucky                  6:27.70  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            55 Swim Kentucky                 12:55.20  
  2 Smath, Meg                55 Swim Kentucky                 13:43.90  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   23:03.43        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            55 Swim Kentucky                 24:13.80  
                  46.30     1:34.50 (48.20)     2:23.50 (49.00)     3:12.30 (48.80)
        4:00.90 (48.60)     4:49.90 (49.00)     5:38.90 (49.00)     6:27.70 (48.80)
        7:15.60 (47.90)     8:04.10 (48.50)     8:52.90 (48.80)     9:41.30 (48.40)
       10:29.80 (48.50)    11:17.90 (48.10)    12:06.60 (48.70)    12:55.20 (48.60)
       13:43.90 (48.70)    14:32.80 (48.90)    15:21.00 (48.20)    16:09.40 (48.40)
       16:57.60 (48.20)    17:46.10 (48.50)    18:35.10 (49.00)    19:23.70 (48.60)
       20:12.10 (48.40)    21:01.10 (49.00)    21:50.00 (48.90)    22:38.70 (48.70)
       23:27.60 (48.90)    24:13.80 (46.20)                                        
  2 Smath, Meg                55 Swim Kentucky                 31:26.36  
                  53.70     1:51.90 (58.20)   2:52.30 (1:00.40)   3:53.60 (1:01.30)
      4:55.90 (1:02.30)   5:58.40 (1:02.50)   7:01.40 (1:03.00)   8:06.70 (1:05.30)
      9:08.90 (1:02.20)  10:11.60 (1:02.70)  11:13.90 (1:02.30)  12:15.90 (1:02.00)
     13:35.20 (1:19.30)  14:37.70 (1:02.50)  15:40.70 (1:03.00)  16:43.90 (1:03.20)
     17:46.50 (1:02.60)  18:53.90 (1:07.40)  19:57.20 (1:03.30)  20:59.90 (1:02.70)
     22:02.80 (1:02.90)  23:05.30 (1:02.50)  24:08.50 (1:03.20)  25:11.00 (1:02.50)
     26:14.20 (1:03.20)  27:16.80 (1:02.60)  28:19.60 (1:02.80)  29:22.90 (1:03.30)
     30:25.80 (1:02.90)  31:26.36 (1:00.56)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     61 Swim Kentucky                  6:48.40  
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     61 Swim Kentucky                 13:48.50  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   24:02.61        1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     61 Swim Kentucky                 25:48.10  
                  44.50     1:35.40 (50.90)     2:27.60 (52.20)     3:20.40 (52.80)
        4:12.80 (52.40)     5:05.00 (52.20)     5:56.10 (51.10)     6:48.40 (52.30)
        7:41.30 (52.90)     8:32.70 (51.40)     9:26.80 (54.10)    10:18.90 (52.10)
       11:12.30 (53.40)    12:03.40 (51.10)    12:55.80 (52.40)    13:48.50 (52.70)
       14:40.30 (51.80)    15:32.80 (52.50)    16:25.00 (52.20)    17:17.40 (52.40)
       18:09.10 (51.70)    19:01.40 (52.30)    19:53.40 (52.00)    20:45.60 (52.20)
       21:37.40 (51.80)    22:29.40 (52.00)    23:20.30 (50.90)    24:12.00 (51.70)
       25:02.10 (50.10)    25:48.10 (46.00)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            66 Swim Kentucky                  8:17.50  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            66 Swim Kentucky                 16:45.50  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   26:17.71        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters-       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            66 Swim Kentucky                 31:38.00  
                  55.90   1:56.50 (1:00.60)   2:59.80 (1:03.30)   4:03.40 (1:03.60)
      5:06.80 (1:03.40)   6:10.00 (1:03.20)   7:13.30 (1:03.30)   8:17.50 (1:04.20)
      9:21.10 (1:03.60)  10:25.90 (1:04.80)  11:29.40 (1:03.50)  12:32.60 (1:03.20)
     13:35.40 (1:02.80)  14:38.30 (1:02.90)  15:41.20 (1:02.90)  16:45.50 (1:04.30)
     17:48.50 (1:03.00)  18:52.20 (1:03.70)  19:55.50 (1:03.30)  20:58.80 (1:03.30)
     22:03.50 (1:04.70)  23:07.30 (1:03.80)  24:10.20 (1:02.90)  25:13.80 (1:03.60)
     26:18.30 (1:04.50)  27:22.30 (1:04.00)  28:26.40 (1:04.10)  29:30.20 (1:03.80)
     30:34.60 (1:04.40)  31:38.00 (1:03.40)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              31 Swim Kentucky                  2:17.50  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              31 Swim Kentucky                  5:20.40  
  2 Jotautas, Mike            31 Swim Kentucky                  5:21.10  
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              31 Swim Kentucky                 10:16.80  
  2 Jotautas, Mike            31 Swim Kentucky                 10:50.40  
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   17:51.67        2001 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              31 Swim Kentucky                 19:07.00  
                  35.10     1:13.40 (38.30)     1:59.20 (45.80)     2:50.20 (51.00)
        3:32.90 (42.70)     4:08.90 (36.00)     4:44.40 (35.50)     5:20.40 (36.00)
        5:57.70 (37.30)     6:33.80 (36.10)     7:11.10 (37.30)     7:48.50 (37.40)
        8:25.30 (36.80)     9:02.80 (37.50)     9:39.60 (36.80)    10:16.80 (37.20)
       10:54.40 (37.60)    11:32.10 (37.70)    12:09.80 (37.70)    12:48.20 (38.40)
       13:26.50 (38.30)    14:05.00 (38.50)    14:42.50 (37.50)    15:20.40 (37.90)
       15:57.70 (37.30)    16:34.40 (36.70)    17:12.30 (37.90)    17:50.60 (38.30)
       18:29.00 (38.40)    19:07.00 (38.00)                                        
  2 Jotautas, Mike            31 Swim Kentucky                 20:43.10  
                  35.10     1:14.00 (38.90)     1:54.40 (40.40)     2:35.60 (41.20)
        3:17.20 (41.60)     3:58.80 (41.60)     4:40.10 (41.30)     5:21.10 (41.00)
        6:01.80 (40.70)     6:43.10 (41.30)     7:23.80 (40.70)     8:04.50 (40.70)
        8:45.60 (41.10)     9:26.90 (41.30)    10:08.50 (41.60)    10:50.40 (41.90)
       11:32.40 (42.00)    12:14.20 (41.80)    12:56.60 (42.40)    13:38.90 (42.30)
       14:21.70 (42.80)    15:04.30 (42.60)    15:46.70 (42.40)    16:30.00 (43.30)
       17:12.80 (42.80)    17:55.50 (42.70)    18:37.80 (42.30)    19:19.70 (41.90)
       20:02.00 (42.30)    20:43.10 (41.10)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, A J                38 Unattached                     5:50.70  
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, A J                38 Unattached                    12:02.20  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   17:47.42        2004 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, A J                38 Unattached                    23:08.16  
                  37.60     1:20.10 (42.50)     2:03.70 (43.60)     2:48.70 (45.00)
        3:33.50 (44.80)     4:19.40 (45.90)     5:04.70 (45.30)     5:50.70 (46.00)
        6:36.40 (45.70)     7:22.70 (46.30)     8:08.20 (45.50)     8:53.70 (45.50)
        9:40.50 (46.80)    10:27.60 (47.10)    11:15.10 (47.50)    12:02.20 (47.10)
       12:49.60 (47.40)    13:37.50 (47.90)    14:24.60 (47.10)    15:11.80 (47.20)
       15:58.70 (46.90)    16:46.50 (47.80)    17:33.60 (47.10)    18:20.60 (47.00)
       19:07.80 (47.20)    19:54.60 (46.80)    20:42.00 (47.40)    21:30.40 (48.40)
       22:18.10 (47.70)    23:08.16 (50.06)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Tito              41 Swim Kentucky                  2:09.80  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             44 Swim Kentucky                  4:52.00  
  2 Rushman, C J              40 Swim Kentucky                  6:20.40  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             44 Swim Kentucky                  9:48.40  
  2 Rushman, C J              40 Swim Kentucky                 12:02.20  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   17:38.35        2007 Robbie Allen, Swim Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             44 Swim Kentucky                 18:22.60  
                  33.00     1:09.40 (36.40)     1:46.40 (37.00)     2:23.50 (37.10)
        3:00.50 (37.00)     3:37.70 (37.20)     4:14.70 (37.00)     4:52.00 (37.30)
        5:29.20 (37.20)     6:06.40 (37.20)     6:43.60 (37.20)     7:20.70 (37.10)
        7:57.70 (37.00)     8:34.70 (37.00)     9:11.70 (37.00)     9:48.40 (36.70)
       10:25.60 (37.20)    11:02.70 (37.10)    11:39.80 (37.10)    12:16.80 (37.00)
       12:54.00 (37.20)    13:30.90 (36.90)    14:07.90 (37.00)    14:44.70 (36.80)
       15:21.30 (36.60)    15:57.60 (36.30)    16:34.00 (36.40)    17:10.80 (36.80)
       17:47.00 (36.20)    18:22.60 (35.60)                                        
  2 Rushman, C J              40 Swim Kentucky                 21:10.90  
                  38.30     1:19.80 (41.50)     2:02.90 (43.10)     2:46.30 (43.40)
        3:29.70 (43.40)     4:12.30 (42.60)   5:37.80 (1:25.50)     6:20.40 (42.60)
        7:03.10 (42.70)     7:45.70 (42.60)     8:29.00 (43.30)     9:12.30 (43.30)
        9:54.90 (42.60)    10:37.70 (42.80)    11:20.10 (42.40)    12:02.20 (42.10)
       12:44.10 (41.90)    13:26.50 (42.40)    14:08.40 (41.90)    14:51.00 (42.60)
       15:33.30 (42.30)    16:16.20 (42.90)    16:58.90 (42.70)    17:40.90 (42.00)
       18:23.10 (42.20)    19:06.10 (43.00)    19:48.70 (42.60)    20:30.90 (42.20)
       21:10.90 (40.00)                                                            
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Tito              41 Swim Kentucky                  1:07.00  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          49 Swim Kentucky                  5:36.90  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          49 Swim Kentucky                 11:24.50  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   18:34.58        1995 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          49 Swim Kentucky                 21:34.60  
                  38.90     1:20.20 (41.30)     2:02.40 (42.20)     2:45.10 (42.70)
        3:28.10 (43.00)     4:10.80 (42.70)     4:53.80 (43.00)     5:36.90 (43.10)
        6:19.80 (42.90)     7:02.70 (42.90)     7:46.50 (43.80)     8:30.30 (43.80)
        9:13.90 (43.60)     9:57.50 (43.60)    10:41.50 (44.00)    11:24.50 (43.00)
       12:07.20 (42.70)    12:50.70 (43.50)    13:34.50 (43.80)    14:17.40 (42.90)
       15:00.80 (43.40)    15:44.00 (43.20)    16:27.70 (43.70)    17:11.40 (43.70)
       17:55.10 (43.70)    18:38.40 (43.30)    19:22.50 (44.10)    20:06.30 (43.80)
       20:51.60 (45.30)    21:34.60 (43.00)                                        
 -- Patrick, Ian              46 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buttery, David            53 Swim Kentucky                  2:37.00  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               52 Swim Kentucky                  5:23.70  
  2 Whaley, Barry             52 Swim Kentucky                  5:49.40  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               52 Swim Kentucky                 11:05.20  
  2 Whaley, Barry             52 Swim Kentucky                 11:57.40  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:31.93        2005 Edward Bell, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               52 Swim Kentucky                 21:14.20  
                  35.40     1:15.30 (39.90)     1:56.00 (40.70)     2:37.10 (41.10)
        3:18.30 (41.20)     3:59.90 (41.60)     4:42.00 (42.10)     5:23.70 (41.70)
        6:06.00 (42.30)     6:48.40 (42.40)     7:30.70 (42.30)     8:12.80 (42.10)
        8:55.70 (42.90)     9:38.80 (43.10)    10:22.30 (43.50)    11:05.20 (42.90)
       11:48.70 (43.50)    12:31.90 (43.20)    13:15.50 (43.60)    13:59.00 (43.50)
       14:42.50 (43.50)    15:26.50 (44.00)    16:10.40 (43.90)    16:54.20 (43.80)
       17:38.10 (43.90)    18:21.60 (43.50)    19:05.50 (43.90)    19:49.00 (43.50)
       20:32.40 (43.40)    21:14.20 (41.80)                                        
  2 Whaley, Barry             52 Swim Kentucky                 22:39.80  
                  38.60     1:20.40 (41.80)     2:03.80 (43.40)     2:48.00 (44.20)
        3:32.80 (44.80)     4:18.20 (45.40)     5:03.70 (45.50)     5:49.40 (45.70)
        6:34.90 (45.50)     7:20.50 (45.60)     8:07.00 (46.50)     8:53.20 (46.20)
        9:39.30 (46.10)    10:25.30 (46.00)    11:11.30 (46.00)    11:57.40 (46.10)
       12:43.70 (46.30)    13:29.40 (45.70)    14:16.00 (46.60)    15:01.80 (45.80)
       15:47.80 (46.00)    16:33.70 (45.90)    17:20.30 (46.60)    18:06.70 (46.40)
       18:53.30 (46.60)    19:39.80 (46.50)    20:26.50 (46.70)    21:12.30 (45.80)
       21:58.00 (45.70)    22:39.80 (41.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter Jr, George      56 Swim Kentucky                  6:32.30  
  2 Frank, Charles            55 Swim Kentucky                  6:45.90  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter Jr, George      56 Swim Kentucky                 13:04.70  
  2 Frank, Charles            55 Swim Kentucky                 13:23.10  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:24.65        2009 Edward Bell, SKY-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Meter Jr, George      56 Swim Kentucky                 24:04.50  
                  46.40     1:35.30 (48.90)     2:25.50 (50.20)     3:15.30 (49.80)
        4:04.50 (49.20)     4:53.70 (49.20)     5:43.40 (49.70)     6:32.30 (48.90)
        7:21.70 (49.40)     8:10.90 (49.20)     9:00.20 (49.30)     9:49.50 (49.30)
       10:39.40 (49.90)    11:27.90 (48.50)    12:16.20 (48.30)    13:04.70 (48.50)
       13:53.60 (48.90)    14:42.00 (48.40)    15:30.70 (48.70)    16:18.20 (47.50)
       17:04.70 (46.50)    17:52.20 (47.50)    18:38.80 (46.60)    19:25.10 (46.30)
       20:11.50 (46.40)    20:59.30 (47.80)    21:46.20 (46.90)    22:33.20 (47.00)
       23:20.10 (46.90)    24:04.50 (44.40)                                        
  2 Frank, Charles            55 Swim Kentucky                 25:01.70  
                  47.30     1:39.10 (51.80)     2:31.10 (52.00)     3:23.00 (51.90)
        4:14.30 (51.30)     5:05.10 (50.80)     5:55.60 (50.50)     6:45.90 (50.30)
        7:35.90 (50.00)     8:25.60 (49.70)     9:15.00 (49.40)    10:04.50 (49.50)
       10:54.40 (49.90)    11:44.30 (49.90)    12:33.90 (49.60)    13:23.10 (49.20)
       14:12.30 (49.20)    15:01.60 (49.30)    15:51.10 (49.50)    16:41.00 (49.90)
       17:30.20 (49.20)    18:21.20 (51.00)    19:11.80 (50.60)    20:02.10 (50.30)
       20:52.20 (50.10)    21:44.00 (51.80)    22:35.60 (51.60)    23:25.70 (50.10)
       24:15.60 (49.90)    25:01.70 (46.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            60 Swim Kentucky                  3:13.50  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            60 Swim Kentucky                  7:02.80  
  2 Diebold, Frank            63 Swim Kentucky                  7:20.90  
  3 Turrentine, Woody         63 Swim Kentucky                  7:29.40  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            60 Swim Kentucky                 14:12.00  
  2 Diebold, Frank            63 Swim Kentucky                 14:46.40  
  3 Turrentine, Woody         63 Swim Kentucky                 15:08.60  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   20:28.54        2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            60 Swim Kentucky                 26:36.40  
                  45.30     1:37.90 (52.60)     2:32.20 (54.30)     3:26.60 (54.40)
        4:21.10 (54.50)     5:14.90 (53.80)     6:09.30 (54.40)     7:02.80 (53.50)
        7:56.50 (53.70)     8:50.10 (53.60)     9:43.60 (53.50)    10:37.60 (54.00)
       11:31.40 (53.80)    12:25.50 (54.10)    13:19.00 (53.50)    14:12.00 (53.00)
       15:06.00 (54.00)    15:59.80 (53.80)    16:53.40 (53.60)    17:46.80 (53.40)
       18:39.90 (53.10)    19:33.30 (53.40)    20:26.70 (53.40)    21:20.10 (53.40)
       22:13.70 (53.60)    23:06.50 (52.80)    23:59.60 (53.10)    24:52.30 (52.70)
       25:44.50 (52.20)    26:36.40 (51.90)                                        
  2 Diebold, Frank            63 Swim Kentucky                 27:33.70  
                  49.20     1:43.40 (54.20)     2:39.70 (56.30)     3:35.60 (55.90)
        4:31.70 (56.10)     5:28.80 (57.10)     6:25.40 (56.60)     7:20.90 (55.50)
        8:16.80 (55.90)     9:12.10 (55.30)    10:07.20 (55.10)    11:02.80 (55.60)
       11:58.80 (56.00)    12:54.90 (56.10)    13:50.40 (55.50)    14:46.40 (56.00)
       15:41.70 (55.30)    16:37.50 (55.80)    17:33.30 (55.80)    18:28.70 (55.40)
       19:23.50 (54.80)    20:18.10 (54.60)    21:13.30 (55.20)    22:07.60 (54.30)
       23:02.80 (55.20)    23:58.10 (55.30)    24:52.80 (54.70)    25:46.90 (54.10)
       26:41.60 (54.70)    27:33.70 (52.10)                                        
  3 Turrentine, Woody         63 Swim Kentucky                 28:35.40  
                  52.20     1:48.20 (56.00)     2:45.10 (56.90)     3:41.40 (56.30)
        4:38.10 (56.70)     5:35.00 (56.90)     6:32.10 (57.10)     7:29.40 (57.30)
        8:27.10 (57.70)     9:24.20 (57.10)    10:21.10 (56.90)    11:18.60 (57.50)
       12:15.60 (57.00)    13:13.20 (57.60)    14:10.80 (57.60)    15:08.60 (57.80)
       16:05.90 (57.30)    17:03.40 (57.50)    18:00.70 (57.30)    18:58.70 (58.00)
       19:56.70 (58.00)    20:54.70 (58.00)    21:52.80 (58.10)    22:51.70 (58.90)
       23:50.10 (58.40)    24:47.70 (57.60)    25:45.00 (57.30)    26:42.30 (57.30)
       27:39.70 (57.40)    28:35.40 (55.70)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Glenn            65 Swim Kentucky                  1:32.80  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Glenn            65 Swim Kentucky                  3:39.40  
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Larry             68 Swim Kentucky                  7:25.40  
  2 Bearden, Stan             68 Swim Kentucky                  8:16.00  
 
Men 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Larry             68 Swim Kentucky                 15:18.40  
  2 Bearden, Stan             68 Swim Kentucky                 16:43.50  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   22:54.80        2003 Marty Mennen, Indy Swimfit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keaton, Larry             68 Swim Kentucky                 29:05.40  
                  48.50     1:42.30 (53.80)     2:38.90 (56.60)     3:36.10 (57.20)
        4:32.50 (56.40)     5:29.80 (57.30)     6:27.70 (57.90)     7:25.40 (57.70)
        8:23.70 (58.30)     9:22.40 (58.70)    10:22.20 (59.80)    11:21.80 (59.60)
       12:20.70 (58.90)    13:20.20 (59.50)    14:19.30 (59.10)    15:18.40 (59.10)
       16:17.10 (58.70)    17:16.10 (59.00)    18:15.60 (59.50)    19:14.70 (59.10)
       20:13.80 (59.10)    21:12.80 (59.00)    22:12.30 (59.50)    23:12.20 (59.90)
       24:11.60 (59.40)    25:10.60 (59.00)    26:09.20 (58.60)    27:08.90 (59.70)
       28:07.40 (58.50)    29:05.40 (58.00)                                        
  2 Bearden, Stan             68 Swim Kentucky                 31:30.90  
                  55.50   1:56.30 (1:00.80)   2:59.70 (1:03.40)   4:03.70 (1:04.00)
      5:05.90 (1:02.20)   6:09.30 (1:03.40)   7:13.00 (1:03.70)   8:16.00 (1:03.00)
      9:20.00 (1:04.00)  10:24.30 (1:04.30)  11:28.20 (1:03.90)  12:31.30 (1:03.10)
     13:34.60 (1:03.30)  14:36.50 (1:01.90)  15:40.80 (1:04.30)  16:43.50 (1:02.70)
     17:46.60 (1:03.10)  18:49.70 (1:03.10)  19:53.50 (1:03.80)  20:55.90 (1:02.40)
     22:01.10 (1:05.20)  23:04.70 (1:03.60)  24:09.10 (1:04.40)  25:13.00 (1:03.90)
     26:15.50 (1:02.50)  27:18.00 (1:02.50)  28:22.80 (1:04.80)  29:26.00 (1:03.20)
     30:29.30 (1:03.30)  31:30.90 (1:01.60)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               71 Swim Kentucky                  8:12.20  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               71 Swim Kentucky                 16:39.00  
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   23:23.27        2004 Larry Good, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               71 Swim Kentucky                 31:22.80  
                  56.20   1:57.40 (1:01.20)   3:00.00 (1:02.60)   4:02.10 (1:02.10)
      5:04.80 (1:02.70)   6:07.20 (1:02.40)   7:08.90 (1:01.70)   8:12.20 (1:03.30)
      9:15.20 (1:03.00)  10:18.10 (1:02.90)  11:21.00 (1:02.90)  12:25.20 (1:04.20)
     13:27.80 (1:02.60)  14:31.60 (1:03.80)  15:35.30 (1:03.70)  16:39.00 (1:03.70)
     17:42.80 (1:03.80)  18:47.20 (1:04.40)  19:50.70 (1:03.50)  20:54.30 (1:03.60)
     21:57.10 (1:02.80)  23:01.70 (1:04.60)  24:06.50 (1:04.80)  25:08.70 (1:02.20)
     26:14.30 (1:05.60)  27:15.30 (1:01.00)  28:19.90 (1:04.60)  29:23.80 (1:03.90)
     30:25.80 (1:02.00)    31:22.80 (57.00)                                        
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 11:01.30  
     1) Curl, Chris W54                 2) Martin, Pam W54                
     3) Schmitt, Melinda W53            4) Pope, Amy W51                  
                  36.50   1:16.30 (1:16.30)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)   2:35.50 (2:35.50)
        3:12.10 (36.60)   3:52.00 (1:16.50)   4:32.20 (1:56.70)   5:11.40 (2:35.90)
        5:48.70 (37.30)   6:29.40 (1:18.00)   7:11.20 (1:59.80)   7:53.40 (2:42.00)
        8:36.10 (42.70)   9:23.80 (1:30.40)  10:12.90 (2:19.50)  11:01.30 (3:07.90)
  2 Swim Kentucky Masters  'B'                                 15:08.60  
     1) DiLaura, Sallie W53             2) Ehringer, Susan W43            
     3) Utz, Debbie W58                 4) Catlin, Vicki W67              
                  58.10   2:01.80 (2:01.80)   3:06.60 (3:06.60)   4:08.30 (4:08.30)
        4:56.40 (48.10)   5:50.00 (1:41.70)   6:44.60 (2:36.30)   7:53.00 (3:44.70)
        8:31.90 (38.90)   9:34.20 (1:41.20)  10:38.90 (2:45.90)  11:41.60 (3:48.60)
       12:28.60 (47.00)  13:21.50 (1:39.90)  14:15.20 (2:33.60)  15:08.60 (3:27.00)
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  4:49.60  
     1) Solano, Tito M41                2) Rushman, C J M40               
     3) Nieto, Jose' M31                4) Gilbert, Brian M28             
                  32.90   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:44.30 (37.30)   2:27.80 (1:20.80)
        3:01.20 (33.40)   3:39.10 (1:11.30)     4:13.40 (34.30)   4:49.60 (1:10.50)
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  9:36.70  
     1) Nieto, Jose' M31                2) Gilbert, Brian M28             
     3) Jotautas, Mike M31              4) Rushman, C J M40               
                  30.50   1:05.30 (1:05.30)   1:41.20 (1:41.20)   2:17.50 (2:17.50)
        2:54.50 (37.00)   3:35.00 (1:17.50)   4:15.80 (1:58.30)   4:55.10 (2:37.60)
        5:25.80 (30.70)   6:00.40 (1:05.30)   6:36.70 (1:41.60)   7:11.90 (2:16.80)
        7:43.30 (31.40)   8:19.50 (1:07.60)   8:57.40 (1:45.50)   9:36.70 (2:24.80)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 10:23.70  
     1) Buttery, David M53              2) Martin, Jimbo M53              
     3) Johmann, Michael M49            4) Whaley, Barry M52              
                  35.30   1:15.20 (1:15.20)   1:55.90 (1:55.90)   2:37.00 (2:37.00)
        3:15.70 (38.70)   3:57.20 (1:20.20)   4:39.40 (2:02.40)   5:20.30 (2:43.30)
        5:52.60 (32.30)   6:30.20 (1:09.90)   7:09.40 (1:49.10)   7:49.60 (2:29.30)
        8:22.60 (33.00)   9:00.90 (1:11.30)   9:42.20 (1:52.60)  10:23.70 (2:34.10)
 
Men 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 14:13.10  
     1) Turrentine, Woody M63           2) Mester, Thomas M60             
     3) Keaton, Larry M68               4) Bearden, Stan M68              
                  43.50   1:33.60 (1:33.60)   2:24.40 (2:24.40)   3:13.50 (3:13.50)
        4:05.20 (51.70)   5:00.80 (1:47.30)   5:57.20 (2:43.70)   6:52.60 (3:39.10)
        7:45.40 (52.80)   8:46.00 (1:53.40)   9:48.00 (2:55.40)  10:48.70 (3:56.10)
       11:33.40 (44.70)  12:25.70 (1:37.00)  13:20.40 (2:31.70)  14:13.10 (3:24.40)
 
Mixed 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  9:32.60  
     1) Solano, Tito M41                2) Mercker, Dale M44              
     3) Nieto, Alexandra W39            4) May, Julie W44                 
                  29.30   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:36.20 (1:36.20)   2:09.80 (2:09.80)
        2:41.90 (32.10)   3:16.90 (1:07.10)   3:52.30 (1:42.50)   4:27.70 (2:17.90)
        5:05.50 (37.80)   5:47.30 (1:19.60)   6:30.60 (2:02.90)   7:13.00 (2:45.30)
        7:45.50 (32.50)   8:21.20 (1:08.20)   8:57.00 (1:44.00)   9:32.60 (2:19.60)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  6:47.80  
     1) Hubbuch, Glenn M65              2) Bearden, Stan M68              
     3) Hubbuch, Linda W66              4) Peterson, Amy W54              
                  45.40   1:32.80 (1:32.80)     2:27.50 (54.70)   3:28.00 (1:55.20)
        4:22.00 (54.00)   5:23.20 (1:55.20)     6:04.10 (40.90)   6:47.80 (1:24.60)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 14:46.00  
     1) Hubbuch, Glenn M65              2) Hubbuch, Linda W66             
     3) Isom, Larry M71                 4) Jones, Frances W49             
                  49.90   1:49.00 (1:49.00)   2:49.70 (2:49.70)   3:39.40 (3:39.40)
        4:33.10 (53.70)   5:33.40 (1:54.00)   6:35.30 (2:55.90)   7:35.70 (3:56.30)
        8:35.50 (59.80)   9:39.10 (2:03.40)  10:40.60 (3:04.90)  11:40.90 (4:05.20)
       12:24.10 (43.20)  13:11.20 (1:30.30)  13:59.00 (2:18.10)  14:46.00 (3:05.10)