Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/1/2011 12:21 PM
          35th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 7/30/2011 to 7/31/2011          
       Wright Natatorium, University of Louisville, Sanction #: 411-0005       
                             Louisville, Kentucky                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:57.05      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               7:25.33  
                  50.12     1:44.94 (54.82)     2:42.23 (57.29)     3:38.70 (56.47)
        4:36.33 (57.63)     5:33.80 (57.47)     6:31.16 (57.36)     7:25.33 (54.17)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters              14:58.60  
                  51.53     1:46.36 (54.83)     2:44.46 (58.10)     3:40.66 (56.20)
        4:37.40 (56.74)     5:34.09 (56.69)     6:32.13 (58.04)     7:28.00 (55.87)
        8:26.14 (58.14)     9:22.01 (55.87)    10:20.74 (58.73)    11:18.02 (57.28)
       12:15.10 (57.08)    13:11.49 (56.39)    14:08.38 (56.89)    14:58.60 (50.22)
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.38      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               1:59.55  
                  56.77   1:59.55 (1:02.78)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.80      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               2:19.27  
                1:01.96   2:19.27 (1:17.31)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:32.72      8/2000 Christina Tillotson, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               4:18.25  
                1:01.88   2:12.98 (1:11.10)   3:25.37 (1:12.39)     4:18.25 (52.88)
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:37.60      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               9:03.92  
                1:03.11   2:17.13 (1:14.02)   3:29.62 (1:12.49)   4:38.54 (1:08.92)
      5:51.86 (1:13.32)   7:08.17 (1:16.31)     8:07.38 (59.21)     9:03.92 (56.54)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.00      8/1985 Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Hoy                 28 Lakeside Masters                 32.04  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Hoy                 28 Lakeside Masters               1:13.21  
                  34.47     1:13.21 (38.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Hoy                 28 Lakeside Masters                 44.52  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:22.15      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Katie Hoy                 28 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             33 Swim Louisville                  33.60  
  2 Erin Gast                 30 Swim Louisville                  35.21  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             33 Swim Louisville                1:12.39  
                  33.97     1:12.39 (38.42)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.65      8/1983 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             33 Swim Louisville                2:37.44  
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)     1:55.88 (41.40)     2:37.44 (41.56)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             33 Swim Louisville                5:33.82  
                  36.17     1:16.08 (39.91)     1:57.96 (41.88)     2:40.68 (42.72)
        3:24.26 (43.58)     4:07.70 (43.44)     4:51.35 (43.65)     5:33.82 (42.47)
  2 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                5:38.47  
                  38.62     1:20.97 (42.35)     2:03.80 (42.83)     2:47.78 (43.98)
        3:30.60 (42.82)     4:13.39 (42.79)     4:56.04 (42.65)     5:38.47 (42.43)
  3 Erin Gast                 30 Swim Louisville                5:49.77  
                  37.29     1:19.32 (42.03)     2:02.21 (42.89)     2:46.86 (44.65)
        3:30.96 (44.10)     4:17.45 (46.49)     5:03.94 (46.49)     5:49.77 (45.83)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:28.31      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             33 Swim Louisville               11:34.92  
                  37.74     1:18.47 (40.73)     2:01.02 (42.55)     2:44.02 (43.00)
        3:28.09 (44.07)     4:12.04 (43.95)     4:56.36 (44.32)     5:41.02 (44.66)
        6:26.23 (45.21)     7:10.34 (44.11)     7:54.94 (44.60)     8:39.00 (44.06)
        9:24.26 (45.26)    10:08.19 (43.93)    10:53.05 (44.86)    11:34.92 (41.87)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.50      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                  39.67  
  2 Katie O'Brien             33 Swim Louisville                  41.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.81      8/1986 Jennifer Carey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                1:23.60  
                  40.56     1:23.60 (43.04)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.09      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                2:56.69  
                  41.59     1:26.59 (45.00)     2:11.91 (45.32)     2:56.69 (44.78)
  2 Erin Gast                 30 Swim Louisville                3:01.13  
                  41.13     1:27.86 (46.73)     2:15.56 (47.70)     3:01.13 (45.57)
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.47      8/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                2:58.50  
                  39.35     1:24.54 (45.19)     2:18.10 (53.56)     2:58.50 (40.40)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.58      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                     NS  
      Did not finish - Misc
                  57.30                                                            
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.31      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           39 Swim Louisville                1:05.18  
                  31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.15      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           39 Swim Louisville                5:07.52  
                  35.44     1:14.16 (38.72)     1:53.21 (39.05)     2:32.58 (39.37)
        3:11.38 (38.80)     3:50.41 (39.03)     4:28.91 (38.50)     5:07.52 (38.61)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           39 Swim Louisville                  36.66  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           39 Swim Louisville                  33.17  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.88      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                41 Danville Y Silve                 29.49  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                  35.46  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.95      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                41 Danville Y Silve               1:04.63  
                  32.05     1:04.63 (32.58)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               2:49.65  
                  39.08     1:21.98 (42.90)     2:06.62 (44.64)     2:49.65 (43.03)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:04.51      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                41 Danville Y Silve               5:00.08# 
                  33.32     1:09.38 (36.06)     1:47.10 (37.72)     2:24.80 (37.70)
        3:04.45 (39.65)     3:42.95 (38.50)     4:22.57 (39.62)     5:00.08 (37.51)
  2 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                6:54.49  
                  46.67     1:37.25 (50.58)     2:29.18 (51.93)     3:21.92 (52.74)
        4:14.11 (52.19)     5:07.18 (53.07)     6:01.20 (54.02)     6:54.49 (53.29)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:26.80      8/2008 Susie Shuck, Indy Swim Fit -              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters              12:01.33  
                  39.44     1:23.06 (43.62)     2:07.56 (44.50)     2:53.36 (45.80)
        3:38.81 (45.45)     4:24.64 (45.83)     5:10.62 (45.98)     5:55.98 (45.36)
        6:34.09 (38.11)     7:27.72 (53.63)     8:13.44 (45.72)     8:59.12 (45.68)
        9:39.88 (40.76)    10:30.54 (50.66)    11:15.86 (45.32)    12:01.33 (45.47)
  2 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville               14:54.28  
                  48.25     1:39.43 (51.18)     2:35.67 (56.24)   3:40.20 (1:04.53)
        4:35.30 (55.10)   5:40.23 (1:04.93)     6:34.02 (53.79)     7:28.71 (54.69)
        8:22.71 (54.00)     9:17.92 (55.21)    10:13.22 (55.30)    11:08.99 (55.77)
       12:04.88 (55.89)    13:01.19 (56.31)    13:57.80 (56.61)    14:54.28 (56.48)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.02      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                41 Danville Y Silve                 35.00# 
  2 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                  44.78  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.40      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                1:34.96  
                  45.81     1:34.96 (49.15)                                        
  2 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               1:36.15  
                  46.86     1:36.15 (49.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.08      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               3:19.32  
                  48.50     1:38.14 (49.64)     2:29.74 (51.60)     3:19.32 (49.58)
  2 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                3:30.24  
                  49.03     1:40.77 (51.74)     2:36.40 (55.63)     3:30.24 (53.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.85      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                41 Danville Y Silve                 38.23  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                  44.56  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.17      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                1:38.28  
                  46.74     1:38.28 (51.54)                                        
  2 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               1:40.23  
                  47.74     1:40.23 (52.49)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:01.65      8/2001 Susan Richmond, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                3:30.75  
                  46.83     1:40.41 (53.58)     2:35.89 (55.48)     3:30.75 (54.86)
  2 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               3:34.30  
                  48.30     1:42.27 (53.97)     2:37.55 (55.28)     3:34.30 (56.75)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.75      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                41 Danville Y Silve                 30.99  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                  41.09  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:44.56      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                3:22.92  
                  44.18     1:41.03 (56.85)     2:36.86 (55.83)     3:22.92 (46.06)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:48.73      8/2008 Susie Shuck, Indy Swim Fit -               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                7:59.88  
                  54.56   1:55.77 (1:01.21)     2:54.39 (58.62)   3:54.53 (1:00.14)
      4:59.71 (1:05.18)   6:07.08 (1:07.37)     7:02.89 (55.81)     7:59.88 (56.99)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam McFarland             45 Wildcat Masters                  45.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.92      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam McFarland             45 Wildcat Masters                1:46.32  
                  49.99     1:46.32 (56.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             48 Lakeside Masters               6:21.49  
                  42.49     1:30.29 (47.80)     2:19.42 (49.13)     3:08.20 (48.78)
        3:56.40 (48.20)     4:45.60 (49.20)     5:34.26 (48.66)     6:21.49 (47.23)
  2 Pam McFarland             45 Wildcat Masters                8:42.20  
                  54.29   1:56.78 (1:02.49)   3:05.19 (1:08.41)   4:13.63 (1:08.44)
      5:24.58 (1:10.95)                             6:20.35 ( )   8:42.20 (2:21.85)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:32.32      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             48 Lakeside Masters              13:20.02  
                  44.14     1:33.01 (48.87)     2:22.43 (49.42)     3:13.25 (50.82)
        4:03.01 (49.76)     4:53.43 (50.42)     5:44.67 (51.24)     6:35.72 (51.05)
        7:13.62 (37.90)   8:18.05 (1:04.43)     9:08.30 (50.25)    10:00.27 (51.97)
       10:50.64 (50.37)    11:41.83 (51.19)    12:31.74 (49.91)    13:20.02 (48.28)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.61      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             48 Lakeside Masters                 45.34  
  2 Pam McFarland             45 Wildcat Masters                  59.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.28      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             48 Lakeside Masters               1:40.70  
                  47.78     1:40.70 (52.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             48 Lakeside Masters                 39.86  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic Mas                 33.78  
  2 Beth Caster               50 Southwest Ohio                   36.03  
  3 Mindy Johns               51 Swim Louisville                  36.94  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 37.00  
  5 Amy Jordan                52 Swim Louisville                  42.40  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville                1:11.50  
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)                                        
  2 Beth Caster               50 Southwest Ohio                 1:18.38  
                  37.28     1:18.38 (41.10)                                        
  3 Chris Curl                54 Lakeside Masters               1:21.52  
                  38.61     1:21.52 (42.91)                                        
  4 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters               1:29.88  
                  40.52     1:29.88 (49.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:30.74      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Caster               50 Southwest Ohio                 2:50.74  
                  40.88     1:25.17 (44.29)     2:09.68 (44.51)     2:50.74 (41.06)
  2 Amy Jordan                52 Swim Louisville                3:24.27  
                  46.98     1:37.69 (50.71)     2:31.78 (54.09)     3:24.27 (52.49)
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:17.73      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville                5:20.73  
                  36.86     1:16.15 (39.29)     1:57.00 (40.85)     2:37.68 (40.68)
        3:18.29 (40.61)     3:58.93 (40.64)     4:40.29 (41.36)     5:20.73 (40.44)
  2 Beth Caster               50 Southwest Ohio                 5:45.29  
                  40.53     1:23.75 (43.22)     2:08.92 (45.17)     2:52.84 (43.92)
        3:37.33 (44.49)     4:20.46 (43.13)     5:04.84 (44.38)     5:45.29 (40.45)
  3 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic Mas               5:59.66  
                  40.97     1:25.74 (44.77)     2:12.28 (46.54)     2:57.67 (45.39)
        3:44.30 (46.63)     4:29.64 (45.34)     5:16.06 (46.42)     5:59.66 (43.60)
  4 Amy Jordan                52 Swim Louisville                7:11.47  
                  48.16     1:41.66 (53.50)     2:37.82 (56.16)     3:32.16 (54.34)
        4:27.48 (55.32)     5:21.51 (54.03)     6:18.27 (56.76)     7:11.47 (53.20)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville               11:08.46  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:19.98      7/2009 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville               21:09.85  
                  37.60     1:18.48 (40.88)     2:00.43 (41.95)     2:41.78 (41.35)
        3:24.12 (42.34)     4:05.63 (41.51)     4:47.96 (42.33)     5:29.52 (41.56)
        6:11.96 (42.44)     6:53.79 (41.83)     7:36.24 (42.45)     8:18.35 (42.11)
        9:01.05 (42.70)     9:43.22 (42.17)    10:25.98 (42.76)    11:08.46 (42.48)
       11:51.51 (43.05)    12:34.08 (42.57)    13:17.33 (43.25)    13:59.98 (42.65)
       14:43.21 (43.23)    15:26.02 (42.81)    16:09.21 (43.19)    16:51.87 (42.66)
       17:35.18 (43.31)    18:18.02 (42.84)    19:01.72 (43.70)    19:44.65 (42.93)
       20:27.85 (43.20)    21:09.85 (42.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Curl                54 Lakeside Masters                 43.07  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 45.10  
  3 Jean Rueff                54 Lakeside Masters                 46.63  
  4 Amy Jordan                52 Swim Louisville                  49.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.67      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville                1:22.53  
                  40.32     1:22.53 (42.21)                                        
  2 Chris Curl                54 Lakeside Masters               1:33.96  
                  46.05     1:33.96 (47.91)                                        
  3 Jean Rueff                54 Lakeside Masters               1:39.86  
                  48.70     1:39.86 (51.16)                                        
  4 Amy Jordan                52 Swim Louisville                1:46.16  
                  50.81     1:46.16 (55.35)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:59.24      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                52 Swim Louisville                3:47.32  
                  54.65     1:51.75 (57.10)     2:02.21 (10.46)   3:47.32 (1:45.11)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               51 Swim Louisville                  43.34  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic Mas                 43.90  
  3 Chris Curl                54 Lakeside Masters                 46.47  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 50.86  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:37.74  
                  47.09     1:37.74 (50.65)                                        
  2 Mindy Johns               51 Swim Louisville                1:38.03  
                  47.74     1:38.03 (50.29)                                        
  3 Chris Curl                54 Lakeside Masters               1:42.82  
                  48.55     1:42.82 (54.27)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.68      8/1990 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic Mas               3:26.80  
                  48.06     1:39.66 (51.60)     2:34.46 (54.80)     3:26.80 (52.34)
  2 Mindy Johns               51 Swim Louisville                3:40.65  
                  49.86     1:45.68 (55.82)     2:45.52 (59.84)     3:40.65 (55.13)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.52      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic Mas                 40.38  
  2 Beth Caster               50 Southwest Ohio                   43.85  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 47.26  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:51.28      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville                3:00.28  
                  39.97     1:24.79 (44.82)     2:11.67 (46.88)     3:00.28 (48.61)
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.19      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         51 Swim Louisville                2:58.07  
                  37.91     1:24.32 (46.41)     2:19.41 (55.09)     2:58.07 (38.66)
  2 Beth Caster               50 Southwest Ohio                 3:26.17  
                  45.87     1:41.79 (55.92)   2:44.89 (1:03.10)     3:26.17 (41.28)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters                 42.50  
  2 Mary Graves               55 Lakeside Masters                 48.45  
  3 Debbie Utz                58 Lakeside Masters                 48.62  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.18      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                1:28.17  
                  42.31     1:28.17 (45.86)                                        
  2 Wendy Medley              57 Lakeside Masters               1:28.18  
                  43.01     1:28.18 (45.17)                                        
  3 Priscilla DeSpain         55 Milestone                      2:00.80  
                  57.65   2:00.80 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:48.06      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                3:11.53  
                  44.82     1:32.74 (47.92)     2:23.04 (50.30)     3:11.53 (48.49)
  2 Wendy Medley              57 Lakeside Masters               3:18.28  
                  44.81     1:36.70 (51.89)     2:28.52 (51.82)     3:18.28 (49.76)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:16.03      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                6:35.99  
                  45.07     1:33.68 (48.61)     2:23.83 (50.15)     3:14.72 (50.89)
        4:05.79 (51.07)     4:57.02 (51.23)     5:47.95 (50.93)     6:35.99 (48.04)
  2 Wendy Medley              57 Lakeside Masters               6:47.65  
                  45.90     1:36.88 (50.98)     2:30.10 (53.22)     3:22.81 (52.71)
        4:15.79 (52.98)     5:07.32 (51.53)     5:59.93 (52.61)     6:47.65 (47.72)
  3 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                8:07.24  
                  51.23   1:54.04 (1:02.81)   2:54.30 (1:00.26)   3:55.94 (1:01.64)
      4:58.55 (1:02.61)   6:02.05 (1:03.50)   7:05.28 (1:03.23)   8:07.24 (1:01.96)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville               13:50.34  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 14:08.61      7/2010 Melinda Smith, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              57 Lakeside Masters              14:09.58  
                  47.48     1:39.60 (52.12)     2:34.74 (55.14)     3:28.78 (54.04)
        4:11.42 (42.64)   5:17.79 (1:06.37)     6:12.37 (54.58)     7:05.85 (53.48)
        8:00.66 (54.81)     8:53.84 (53.18)     9:49.14 (55.30)    10:42.13 (52.99)
       11:33.94 (51.81)    12:28.10 (54.16)    13:21.04 (52.94)    14:09.58 (48.54)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville               25:43.39  
                  46.21     1:38.17 (51.96)     2:30.99 (52.82)     3:24.46 (53.47)
        4:17.07 (52.61)     5:10.38 (53.31)     6:03.22 (52.84)     6:55.76 (52.54)
        7:48.55 (52.79)     8:40.44 (51.89)     9:32.34 (51.90)    10:24.81 (52.47)
       11:16.83 (52.02)    12:07.00 (50.17)    12:59.48 (52.48)    13:50.34 (50.86)
       14:41.87 (51.53)    15:33.62 (51.75)    16:25.36 (51.74)    17:16.67 (51.31)
       18:08.12 (51.45)    18:59.08 (50.96)    19:50.56 (51.48)    20:41.02 (50.46)
       21:32.30 (51.28)    22:22.83 (50.53)    23:13.68 (50.85)    24:04.90 (51.22)
       24:55.87 (50.97)    25:43.39 (47.52)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Graves               55 Lakeside Masters               4:10.37  
                  52.23   2:05.21 (1:12.98)   3:11.45 (1:06.24)     4:10.37 (58.92)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters                 57.00  
  2 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                  57.11  
  3 Priscilla DeSpain         55 Milestone                        59.75  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters               2:02.60  
                  57.03   2:02.60 (1:05.57)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                2:02.93  
                  56.63   2:02.93 (1:06.30)                                        
  3 Debbie Utz                58 Lakeside Masters               2:12.98  
                1:05.68   2:12.98 (1:07.30)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.77      8/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis  -               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                4:37.52  
                1:01.66   2:11.77 (1:10.11)   3:25.33 (1:13.56)   4:37.52 (1:12.19)
  2 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters               4:39.77  
                  59.03   2:08.21 (1:09.18)   3:27.39 (1:19.18)   4:39.77 (1:12.38)
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:27.81      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              57 Lakeside Masters               3:45.65  
                  52.69   1:53.36 (1:00.67)   2:56.79 (1:03.43)     3:45.65 (48.86)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:08.45      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              57 Lakeside Masters               8:09.14  
                  56.09   2:01.15 (1:05.06)   3:07.68 (1:06.53)   4:11.62 (1:03.94)
      5:17.53 (1:05.91)   6:25.98 (1:08.45)     7:18.21 (52.23)     8:09.14 (50.93)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters                 34.98# 
 -- Patsy Kaelin              60 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:18.80      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters               1:18.94  
                  37.21     1:18.94 (41.73)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.51      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters                 43.04# 
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.79      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      61 Lakeside Masters                 44.22  
  2 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters                 50.50  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.74      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      61 Lakeside Masters               1:43.56  
                  47.21     1:43.56 (56.35)                                        
  2 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters               1:51.34  
                  52.62     1:51.34 (58.72)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.52      8/2004 Susan Meyers, IndySwimFit                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters                 41.00# 
 -- Alice Wright-Belknap      61 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.42      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               68 Lakeside Masters               1:06.47  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.16      8/1999 Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              69 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:31.33# 
                  42.26     1:31.33 (49.07)                                        
  2 Vicki Catlin              67 Milestone                      1:56.19  
                  53.42   1:56.19 (1:02.77)                                        
 -- Jodi Rowatt               68 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:49.48      8/2002 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              67 Milestone                      4:11.46  
                  55.57   1:58.87 (1:03.30)   3:06.76 (1:07.89)   4:11.46 (1:04.70)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:27.07      8/2007 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              67 Milestone                      8:31.62  
                  56.44   2:00.30 (1:03.86)   3:07.25 (1:06.95)   4:12.76 (1:05.51)
      5:17.81 (1:05.05)   6:24.61 (1:06.80)   7:29.50 (1:04.89)   8:31.62 (1:02.12)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Paris               65 Wildcat Masters               18:29.50  
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 15:18.15      8/2007 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              67 Milestone                     17:40.33  
                  38.64   1:58.45 (1:19.81)   3:03.79 (1:05.34)   4:14.29 (1:10.50)
      5:19.44 (1:05.15)   6:28.24 (1:08.80)     7:23.88 (55.64)   8:42.61 (1:18.73)
      9:50.31 (1:07.70)  10:57.08 (1:06.77)  12:05.60 (1:08.52)  13:13.05 (1:07.45)
     14:21.70 (1:08.65)  15:27.34 (1:05.64)  16:36.55 (1:09.21)  17:40.33 (1:03.78)
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27:17.50      8/2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Paris               65 Wildcat Masters               34:51.49  
                1:01.83   2:11.02 (1:09.19)   3:11.48 (1:00.46)   4:30.01 (1:18.53)
      5:39.75 (1:09.74)   6:49.57 (1:09.82)   7:50.67 (1:01.10)   9:10.24 (1:19.57)
     10:18.69 (1:08.45)  11:28.77 (1:10.08)  12:38.43 (1:09.66)  13:49.04 (1:10.61)
     14:58.55 (1:09.51)  16:10.50 (1:11.95)  17:20.06 (1:09.56)  18:29.50 (1:09.44)
     19:39.93 (1:10.43)  20:50.27 (1:10.34)  22:02.00 (1:11.73)  23:12.62 (1:10.62)
     24:23.29 (1:10.67)  25:32.91 (1:09.62)  26:45.44 (1:12.53)  27:56.43 (1:10.99)
     29:09.03 (1:12.60)  30:17.73 (1:08.70)  31:27.27 (1:09.54)  32:36.50 (1:09.23)
     33:46.78 (1:10.28)  34:51.49 (1:04.71)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.74      8/2000 Ann Champ, Fla Maverick                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               68 Lakeside Masters               1:24.37  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.25      8/2000 Ann Champ, Fla Maverick                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              69 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:51.57  
                  54.03     1:51.57 (57.54)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.41      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              69 Indy Aquatic Mas                 58.15  
  2 Jodi Rowatt               68 Lakeside Masters               1:11.57  
  3 Vicki Catlin              67 Milestone                      1:13.07  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.50      8/2000 Lilly Kron, O*H*I*O                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               68 Lakeside Masters               2:29.34  
                1:15.22   2:29.34 (1:14.12)                                        
  2 Vicki Catlin              67 Milestone                      2:40.17  
                1:17.08   2:40.17 (1:23.09)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:54.86      8/2000 Lilly Kron, O*H*I*O                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jodi Rowatt               68 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              69 Indy Aquatic Mas               1:55.38  
                  53.69   1:55.38 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:24.77      7/2010 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Susan Meyers              69 Indy Aquatic Mas                    NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.07      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sigi Klein                75 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters              18:36.03  
 
Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33:13.42      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters              34:44.79  
                1:03.16   2:13.06 (1:09.90)   3:24.18 (1:11.12)   4:33.35 (1:09.17)
      5:44.25 (1:10.90)   6:53.53 (1:09.28)   8:04.81 (1:11.28)   9:12.84 (1:08.03)
     10:24.62 (1:11.78)  11:34.19 (1:09.57)  12:44.72 (1:10.53)  13:52.83 (1:08.11)
     15:04.52 (1:11.69)  16:13.98 (1:09.46)  17:26.64 (1:12.66)  18:36.03 (1:09.39)
     19:47.80 (1:11.77)  20:56.61 (1:08.81)  22:09.09 (1:12.48)  23:18.91 (1:09.82)
     24:30.24 (1:11.33)  25:38.98 (1:08.74)  26:51.08 (1:12.10)  28:01.20 (1:10.12)
     29:10.96 (1:09.76)  30:17.38 (1:06.42)  31:26.92 (1:09.54)  32:36.69 (1:09.77)
     33:46.39 (1:09.70)    34:44.79 (58.40)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.56      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters               1:01.35  
  2 Sigi Klein                75 Swim Louisville                1:15.08  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.02      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters               1:14.69  
  2 Sigi Klein                75 Swim Louisville                1:20.96  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.45      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters               2:51.44  
                1:22.83   2:51.44 (1:28.61)                                        
  2 Sigi Klein                75 Swim Louisville                3:06.50  
                1:24.57   3:06.50 (1:41.93)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:23.06      8/1987 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigi Klein                75 Swim Louisville                6:32.38# 
                1:24.94   3:06.90 (1:41.96)   4:50.10 (1:43.20)   6:32.38 (1:42.28)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.60      8/2001 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters               1:07.06  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.17      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              75 Michigan Masters               5:10.15  
                1:15.70   2:37.92 (1:22.22)   4:09.28 (1:31.36)   5:10.15 (1:00.87)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 51.02      8/2004 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         80 Lakeside Masters               1:06.56  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:19.04      8/2007 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         80 Lakeside Masters               5:58.37  
                1:25.98   2:57.59 (1:31.61)   5:58.37 (3:00.78)                    
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.99      8/2008 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         80 Lakeside Masters               1:09.65  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.81      8/2008 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         80 Lakeside Masters               2:28.94  
                1:13.11   2:28.94 (1:15.83)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.44      8/2007 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         80 Lakeside Masters               5:17.29  
                1:14.54   2:35.24 (1:20.70)   3:56.39 (1:21.15)   5:17.29 (1:20.90)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.28      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan              20 Lakeside Masters                 32.93  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.34      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan              20 Lakeside Masters                 37.82  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan              20 Lakeside Masters                 37.65  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.43      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan              20 Lakeside Masters               1:22.85  
                  38.33     1:22.85 (44.52)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan              20 Lakeside Masters                 33.25  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.50      8/2003 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Morgan              20 Lakeside Masters               2:47.70  
                  36.39     1:18.58 (42.19)     2:05.81 (47.23)     2:47.70 (41.89)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John-Paul Fontelo         28 Swim Louisville                  32.19  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.57      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Stephens             26 Swim Louisville                2:14.99  
                  30.60     1:03.87 (33.27)     1:39.27 (35.40)     2:14.99 (35.72)
  2 John-Paul Fontelo         28 Swim Louisville                2:37.54  
                  36.19     1:16.04 (39.85)     1:57.38 (41.34)     2:37.54 (40.16)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.62      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John-Paul Fontelo         28 Swim Louisville                5:45.44  
                  18.13       58.10 (39.97)     1:40.61 (42.51)     2:24.69 (44.08)
        3:09.59 (44.90)     3:55.41 (45.82)     4:42.16 (46.75)   5:45.44 (1:03.28)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carl Rueff                25 Unattached                       34.05  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carl Rueff                25 Unattached                     1:14.82  
                  35.98     1:14.82 (38.84)                                        
  2 John-Paul Fontelo         28 Swim Louisville                1:34.87  
                  45.81     1:34.87 (49.06)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.47      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John-Paul Fontelo         28 Swim Louisville                1:29.41  
                  41.78     1:29.41 (47.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:40.00      8/1995 Dale Mercker, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John-Paul Fontelo         28 Swim Louisville                3:18.58  
                  42.30     1:31.26 (48.96)     2:25.16 (53.90)     3:18.58 (53.42)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Stephens             26 Swim Louisville                  27.97  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.95      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Schlegel             34 Swim Louisville                  27.32  
  2 Mitchell Reinhart         30 Lakeside Masters                 29.86  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.56      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Schlegel             34 Swim Louisville                1:01.86  
                  28.76     1:01.86 (33.10)                                        
  2 Mitchell Reinhart         30 Lakeside Masters               1:11.05  
                  33.61     1:11.05 (37.44)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:20.06      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         31 Swim Louisville                5:03.56  
                  33.71     1:10.55 (36.84)     1:48.68 (38.13)     2:26.57 (37.89)
        3:06.50 (39.93)     3:45.09 (38.59)     4:25.34 (40.25)     5:03.56 (38.22)
  2 Mitchell Reinhart         30 Lakeside Masters               5:59.72  
                  36.16     1:19.66 (43.50)     2:06.33 (46.67)     2:52.74 (46.41)
        3:41.32 (48.58)     4:27.02 (45.70)     5:15.89 (48.87)     5:59.72 (43.83)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.54      8/1985 Steve Stocksdale, Lexington Master           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Schlegel             34 Swim Louisville                  35.91  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.81      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Schlegel             34 Swim Louisville                1:18.26  
                  38.36     1:18.26 (39.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Schlegel             34 Swim Louisville                  38.30  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.21      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Schlegel             34 Swim Louisville                1:23.52  
                  39.00     1:23.52 (44.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.98      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Reinhart         30 Lakeside Masters                 31.57  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.88      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         31 Swim Louisville                1:10.24  
                  32.37     1:10.24 (37.87)                                        
  2 Mitchell Reinhart         30 Lakeside Masters               1:19.31  
                  33.38     1:19.31 (45.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            37 Swim Louisville                  25.93  
  2 Keith Adams               35 Swim Louisville                  27.39  
  3 Scott Adams               37 Swim Louisville                  27.43  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            37 Swim Louisville                  59.45  
                  28.64       59.45 (30.81)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            37 Swim Louisville                  31.53  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.90      8/1985 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Geiss                38 GReater INdiana                1:22.70  
                  41.49     1:22.70 (41.21)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:33.88      8/1989 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Geiss                38 GReater INdiana                3:10.58  
                  48.09     1:36.02 (47.93)     2:24.49 (48.47)     3:10.58 (46.09)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Adams               35 Swim Louisville                  36.82  
  2 A.J. Geiss                38 GReater INdiana                  49.77  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.79      8/1998 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Adams               37 Swim Louisville                  27.96  
  2 Keith Adams               35 Swim Louisville                  28.75  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.42      8/2001 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Adams               37 Swim Louisville                1:05.28  
                  30.85     1:05.28 (34.43)                                        
  2 A.J. Geiss                38 GReater INdiana                1:21.09  
                  38.56     1:21.09 (42.53)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Geiss                38 GReater INdiana                3:06.51  
                  39.27     1:30.07 (50.80)     2:27.28 (57.21)     3:06.51 (39.23)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              44 Lakeside Masters                 28.50  
  2 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                  29.57  
  3 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                  30.04  
  4 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                  33.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               42 Lakeside Masters                 59.16  
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)                                        
  2 John Boyd                 40 Swim Louisville                1:04.02  
                  29.80     1:04.02 (34.22)                                        
  3 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                1:05.75  
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)                                        
  4 James Luebbe              44 Lakeside Masters               1:06.19  
                  30.44     1:06.19 (35.75)                                        
  5 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                1:06.27  
                  31.52     1:06.27 (34.75)                                        
  6 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                1:07.34  
                  31.63     1:07.34 (35.71)                                        
  7 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                1:09.62  
                  32.61     1:09.62 (37.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.96      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                2:25.79  
                  33.67     1:09.15 (35.48)     1:47.30 (38.15)     2:25.79 (38.49)
 -- John Boyd                 40 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:26.61      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              44 Lakeside Masters               4:54.38  
                  33.46     1:10.04 (36.58)     1:47.01 (36.97)     2:24.66 (37.65)
        3:01.88 (37.22)     3:39.39 (37.51)     4:16.98 (37.59)     4:54.38 (37.40)
  2 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                5:15.18  
                  34.77     1:12.05 (37.28)     1:50.96 (38.91)     2:31.01 (40.05)
        3:11.77 (40.76)     3:53.24 (41.47)     4:34.85 (41.61)     5:15.18 (40.33)
  3 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                6:21.42  
                  39.45     1:27.97 (48.52)     2:17.21 (49.24)     3:05.65 (48.44)
        3:59.97 (54.32)     4:50.16 (50.19)     5:43.25 (53.09)     6:21.42 (38.17)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.22      8/2002 Greg Smith, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                  42.94  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.21      7/2010 Chris Clarke, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               42 Lakeside Masters               2:30.21  
                  35.37     1:12.48 (37.11)     1:51.07 (38.59)     2:30.21 (39.14)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.54      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               42 Lakeside Masters                 32.78# 
  2 James Luebbe              44 Lakeside Masters                 37.60  
  3 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                  38.04  
  4 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                  39.12  
  5 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                  39.22  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.46      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              44 Lakeside Masters               1:17.43  
                  36.31     1:17.43 (41.12)                                        
  2 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                1:27.24  
                  39.90     1:27.24 (47.34)                                        
  3 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                1:35.75  
                  49.67     1:35.75 (46.08)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.84      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                  34.14  
  2 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                  34.36  
  3 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                  34.46  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.65      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               42 Lakeside Masters               1:04.03# 
                  30.05     1:04.03 (33.98)                                        
  2 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                1:19.89  
                  35.70     1:19.89 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.62      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                3:07.42  
                  36.24     1:19.20 (42.96)     2:11.90 (52.70)     3:07.42 (55.52)
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.07      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               42 Lakeside Masters               2:23.92# 
                  31.78     1:09.85 (38.07)     1:50.23 (40.38)     2:23.92 (33.69)
  2 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                3:02.14  
                  36.72     1:28.33 (51.61)     2:20.50 (52.17)     3:02.14 (41.64)
  3 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                3:09.60  
                  36.98     1:27.89 (50.91)     2:25.23 (57.34)     3:09.60 (44.37)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                  28.15  
  2 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                  29.47  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                  59.68  
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)                                        
  2 Richard Ransdell          48 Lakeside Masters               1:05.89  
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                2:14.86  
                  30.49     1:04.55 (34.06)     1:39.92 (35.37)     2:14.86 (34.94)
  2 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                2:33.07  
                  33.79     1:11.68 (37.89)     1:52.02 (40.34)     2:33.07 (41.05)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                5:14.53  
                  34.60     1:14.83 (40.23)     1:55.11 (40.28)     2:36.11 (41.00)
        3:17.34 (41.23)     3:57.26 (39.92)     4:36.78 (39.52)     5:14.53 (37.75)
  2 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville                5:35.16  
                  40.14     1:22.72 (42.58)     2:05.78 (43.06)     2:49.03 (43.25)
        3:31.50 (42.47)     4:13.53 (42.03)     4:55.99 (42.46)     5:35.16 (39.17)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville               11:36.56  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:47.44      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville               21:53.10  
                  39.27     1:22.92 (43.65)     2:07.52 (44.60)     2:51.88 (44.36)
        3:35.40 (43.52)     4:19.72 (44.32)     5:02.67 (42.95)     5:46.37 (43.70)
        6:29.96 (43.59)     7:13.53 (43.57)     7:56.88 (43.35)     8:41.39 (44.51)
        9:24.84 (43.45)    10:09.52 (44.68)    10:53.11 (43.59)    11:36.56 (43.45)
       12:19.72 (43.16)    13:04.14 (44.42)    13:47.21 (43.07)    14:31.83 (44.62)
       15:15.26 (43.43)    15:59.84 (44.58)    16:44.15 (44.31)    17:28.45 (44.30)
       18:12.38 (43.93)    18:56.55 (44.17)    19:40.04 (43.49)    20:24.96 (44.92)
       21:08.82 (43.86)    21:53.10 (44.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.99      8/2008 Norm Baldwin, Central Ohio -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                  45.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:08.08      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                1:10.03  
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.12      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                2:31.70# 
                  34.53     1:12.93 (38.40)     1:52.16 (39.23)     2:31.70 (39.54)
  2 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville                3:18.42  
                  48.77     1:39.22 (50.45)     2:29.93 (50.71)     3:18.42 (48.49)
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.68      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville                1:54.81  
                  53.76   1:54.81 (1:01.05)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          48 Lakeside Masters                 30.25  
  2 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                  34.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Ransdell          48 Lakeside Masters               1:11.23  
                  32.67     1:11.23 (38.56)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.38      8/2006 Daniel Sullivan, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville                2:53.53  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                2:55.37  
                  34.11     1:19.85 (45.74)     2:15.78 (55.93)     2:55.37 (39.59)
  2 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                2:59.18  
                  36.35     1:23.72 (47.37)     2:21.63 (57.91)     2:59.18 (37.55)
  3 Michael Johmann           49 Swim Louisville                3:14.32  
                  38.50     1:30.26 (51.76)     2:29.64 (59.38)     3:14.32 (44.68)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             53 Lakeside Masters                 29.75  
  2 John Voorhees             53 Swim Louisville                  30.25  
  3 Barry Whaley              52 Lakeside Masters                 30.70  
  4 Ben Erps                  50 Unattached                       33.46  
  5 Patrick Weiss             52 Michigan Masters                 36.12  
 -- Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                1:07.66  
                  33.39     1:07.66 (34.27)                                        
  2 David Buttery             53 Lakeside Masters               1:08.27  
                  32.44     1:08.27 (35.83)                                        
  3 Patrick Weiss             52 Michigan Masters               1:26.98  
                  39.53     1:26.98 (47.45)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             53 Lakeside Masters               2:38.06  
                  35.06     1:15.56 (40.50)     1:57.73 (42.17)     2:38.06 (40.33)
  2 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                2:39.77  
                  35.97     1:15.63 (39.66)     1:57.77 (42.14)     2:39.77 (42.00)
  3 Jimbo Martin              53 Lakeside Masters               2:52.50  
                  39.57     1:23.15 (43.58)     2:08.59 (45.44)     2:52.50 (43.91)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             53 Swim Louisville                5:53.90  
                  21.27     1:06.31 (45.04)     1:52.50 (46.19)     2:39.16 (46.66)
        3:23.99 (44.83)     4:09.48 (45.49)     4:53.17 (43.69)   5:53.90 (1:00.73)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.72      8/2003 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Weiss             52 Michigan Masters                 51.36  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                1:20.96  
                  40.57     1:20.96 (40.39)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.04      8/2002 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              53 Lakeside Masters               3:22.84  
                  48.56                             1:38.50 ( )   3:22.84 (1:44.34)
  2 John Voorhees             53 Swim Louisville                3:23.53  
                  47.91     1:40.25 (52.34)     2:32.45 (52.20)     3:23.53 (51.08)
 -- Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.29      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-41              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              52 Lakeside Masters                 38.07  
  2 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                  42.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.40      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-41            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhees             53 Swim Louisville                1:24.79  
                  41.00     1:24.79 (43.79)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              52 Lakeside Masters               1:30.90  
                  41.22     1:30.90 (49.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.00      8/1996 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y                      3:05.85# 
                  41.33     1:28.50 (47.17)     2:17.58 (49.08)     3:05.85 (48.27)
  2 Barry Whaley              52 Lakeside Masters               3:34.06  
                  42.49     1:33.12 (50.63)   2:33.26 (1:00.14)   3:34.06 (1:00.80)
  3 Jimbo Martin              53 Lakeside Masters               3:38.68  
                  48.91     1:44.26 (55.35)     2:42.13 (57.87)     3:38.68 (56.55)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.63      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y                        38.48  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.68      8/2007 James Grubbs, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y                      1:20.32  
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.71      8/2007 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y                      3:33.09  
                  46.84     1:41.08 (54.24)     2:38.47 (57.39)     3:33.09 (54.62)
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y                      2:51.73  
                  35.18     1:22.74 (47.56)     2:09.44 (46.70)     2:51.73 (42.29)
  2 John Voorhees             53 Swim Louisville                2:55.31  
                  33.70     1:24.65 (50.95)     2:15.63 (50.98)     2:55.31 (39.68)
  3 Jimbo Martin              53 Lakeside Masters               3:13.14  
                  40.61     1:35.08 (54.47)     2:32.75 (57.67)     3:13.14 (40.39)
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y                      6:29.79  
                  38.66     1:25.95 (47.29)     2:17.18 (51.23)     3:10.87 (53.69)
        4:00.30 (49.43)     4:52.49 (52.19)     5:41.40 (48.91)     6:29.79 (48.39)
  2 Jimbo Martin              53 Lakeside Masters               6:58.30  
                  44.62     1:37.64 (53.02)     2:35.19 (57.55)     3:31.70 (56.51)
        4:28.85 (57.15)     5:25.74 (56.89)     6:12.17 (46.43)     6:58.30 (46.13)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.64      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                   30.23  
  2 Mark Kraemer              57 Swim Louisville                  31.05  
  3 Jim Keller                58 Swim Louisville                  33.88  
 -- Edward Bell               58 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.51      7/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               58 Swim Louisville                1:02.41  
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)                                        
  2 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                 1:08.21  
                  31.86     1:08.21 (36.35)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters               1:25.47  
                  41.77     1:25.47 (43.70)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.83      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               58 Swim Louisville                2:23.55# 
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:47.12 (37.96)     2:23.55 (36.43)
  2 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                 2:41.92  
                  37.37     1:18.64 (41.27)     2:01.40 (42.76)     2:41.92 (40.52)
  3 Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters               3:13.10  
                  47.88     1:37.93 (50.05)     2:28.73 (50.80)     3:13.10 (44.37)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:56.90      7/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               58 Swim Louisville                5:13.00  
                  33.94     1:12.34 (38.40)     1:52.71 (40.37)     2:33.12 (40.41)
        3:14.13 (41.01)     3:54.78 (40.65)     4:35.10 (40.32)     5:13.00 (37.90)
  2 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                 5:34.77  
                  35.92     1:17.38 (41.46)     2:00.74 (43.36)     2:45.53 (44.79)
        3:29.50 (43.97)     4:13.19 (43.69)     4:55.77 (42.58)     5:34.77 (39.00)
  3 Jim Keller                58 Swim Louisville                6:30.81  
                  44.77     1:33.25 (48.48)     2:22.45 (49.20)     3:13.26 (50.81)
        4:02.48 (49.22)     4:52.17 (49.69)     5:42.04 (49.87)     6:30.81 (48.77)
  4 Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters               6:37.74  
                  48.33     1:39.11 (50.78)     2:30.53 (51.42)     3:20.73 (50.20)
        4:11.46 (50.73)     5:00.72 (49.26)     5:51.06 (50.34)     6:37.74 (46.68)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters               12:05.49  
  2 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                12:12.16  
  3 Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters              14:29.40  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:36.59      7/2010 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                22:52.02  
                  39.83     1:24.15 (44.32)     2:10.00 (45.85)     2:56.02 (46.02)
        3:42.53 (46.51)     4:28.91 (46.38)     5:16.14 (47.23)     6:02.62 (46.48)
        6:49.35 (46.73)     7:34.55 (45.20)     8:20.87 (46.32)     9:06.58 (45.71)
        9:53.43 (46.85)    10:39.43 (46.00)    11:26.47 (47.04)    12:12.16 (45.69)
       12:58.86 (46.70)    13:44.68 (45.82)    14:30.71 (46.03)    15:17.18 (46.47)
       16:03.80 (46.62)    16:49.40 (45.60)    17:36.42 (47.02)    18:22.56 (46.14)
       19:09.89 (47.33)    19:55.33 (45.44)    20:41.87 (46.54)    21:26.94 (45.07)
       22:11.67 (44.73)    22:52.02 (40.35)                                        
  2 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters               22:53.16  
                  36.04     1:22.24 (46.20)     2:13.90 (51.66)     2:55.97 (42.07)
        3:37.22 (41.25)     4:20.43 (43.21)     5:10.82 (50.39)     6:02.74 (51.92)
        6:45.96 (43.22)     7:27.21 (41.25)     8:11.61 (44.40)     9:01.66 (50.05)
        9:49.40 (47.74)    10:41.00 (51.60)    11:24.09 (43.09)    12:05.49 (41.40)
       12:49.56 (44.07)    13:39.63 (50.07)    14:27.46 (47.83)    15:19.80 (52.34)
       16:11.12 (51.32)    16:53.88 (42.76)    17:34.76 (40.88)    18:17.86 (43.10)
       19:08.34 (50.48)                            20:45.90 ( )    21:36.91 (51.01)
       22:17.75 (40.84)    22:53.16 (35.41)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters              27:08.65  
                  50.77     1:46.12 (55.35)     2:42.35 (56.23)     3:37.99 (55.64)
        4:32.97 (54.98)     5:28.16 (55.19)     6:22.33 (54.17)     7:16.53 (54.20)
        8:09.85 (53.32)     9:04.30 (54.45)     9:58.29 (53.99)    10:52.62 (54.33)
       11:47.00 (54.38)    12:40.94 (53.94)    13:24.66 (43.72)  14:29.40 (1:04.74)
       15:24.13 (54.73)    16:18.43 (54.30)    17:14.33 (55.90)    18:08.94 (54.61)
       19:04.12 (55.18)    19:58.27 (54.15)    20:54.29 (56.02)    21:48.73 (54.44)
       22:44.44 (55.71)    23:38.35 (53.91)    24:33.36 (55.01)    25:27.33 (53.97)
       26:19.99 (52.66)    27:08.65 (48.66)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.62      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           56 Lakeside Masters                 41.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.32      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           56 Lakeside Masters               1:36.93  
                  46.81     1:36.93 (50.12)                                        
 -- Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:45.27      8/2007 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:47.96  
                  40.30     1:22.85 (42.55)     2:06.55 (43.70)     2:47.96 (41.41)
  2 Jim Keller                58 Swim Louisville                4:20.74  
                1:05.30   2:13.10 (1:07.80)   3:20.14 (1:07.04)   4:20.74 (1:00.60)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.22      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              57 Swim Louisville                  40.45  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.28      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              57 Swim Louisville                1:31.52  
                  42.89     1:31.52 (48.63)                                        
  2 Jim Keller                58 Swim Louisville                1:42.69  
                  48.86     1:42.69 (53.83)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.34      8/2001 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              57 Swim Louisville                3:26.61  
                  47.84     1:40.17 (52.33)     2:35.32 (55.15)     3:26.61 (51.29)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              57 Swim Louisville                  34.69  
  2 Steve Hancock             55 St. Louis Area                   36.34  
 -- Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:52.51      7/2010 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:46.85# 
                  35.19     1:17.48 (42.29)     2:02.42 (44.94)     2:46.85 (44.43)
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:45.17      7/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:44.88# 
                  35.35     1:19.78 (44.43)     2:08.96 (49.18)     2:44.88 (35.92)
  2 Mark Kraemer              57 Swim Louisville                3:12.86  
                  41.55     1:34.98 (53.43)     2:31.44 (56.46)     3:12.86 (41.42)
 -- Edward Bell               58 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:02.98      7/2010 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                5:43.00# 
                  35.15     1:15.88 (40.73)     2:04.43 (48.55)     2:50.20 (45.77)
        3:39.50 (49.30)     4:28.54 (49.04)     5:07.51 (38.97)     5:43.00 (35.49)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.09      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               63 Swim Louisville                  29.30  
  2 Barry Rowe                63 Swim Louisville                  37.48  
  3 Frank Diebold             63 Lakeside Masters                 40.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               63 Swim Louisville                1:07.66  
                  31.84     1:07.66 (35.82)                                        
  2 Barry Rowe                63 Swim Louisville                1:22.34  
                  39.35     1:22.34 (42.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               2:31.77  
                  34.06     1:13.50 (39.44)     1:53.05 (39.55)     2:31.77 (38.72)
  2 Jon Shastid               63 Swim Louisville                2:37.89  
                  36.86     1:16.37 (39.51)     1:57.10 (40.73)     2:37.89 (40.79)
  3 Barry Rowe                63 Swim Louisville                3:00.68  
                  40.21     1:25.83 (45.62)     2:14.39 (48.56)     3:00.68 (46.29)
  4 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                3:12.10  
                  43.57     1:33.75 (50.18)     2:24.79 (51.04)     3:12.10 (47.31)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               5:24.07  
                  36.73     1:17.85 (41.12)     2:00.21 (42.36)     2:42.48 (42.27)
        3:24.08 (41.60)     4:05.30 (41.22)     4:45.18 (39.88)     5:24.07 (38.89)
  2 Barry Rowe                63 Swim Louisville                6:15.66  
                  40.41     1:25.71 (45.30)     2:14.46 (48.75)     3:02.30 (47.84)
        3:51.73 (49.43)     4:39.74 (48.01)     5:28.63 (48.89)     6:15.66 (47.03)
  3 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                6:46.82  
                  24.69     1:15.37 (50.68)     2:07.88 (52.51)     3:00.75 (52.87)
        3:52.89 (52.14)     4:45.56 (52.67)     5:38.13 (52.57)   6:46.82 (1:08.69)
  4 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters               6:51.19  
                  46.47     1:38.25 (51.78)     2:32.05 (53.80)     3:24.44 (52.39)
        4:18.54 (54.10)     5:10.60 (52.06)     6:02.82 (52.22)     6:51.19 (48.37)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters              14:02.51  
  3 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville               14:11.66  
  4 James Goodwin             64 Lakeside Masters              14:37.69  
  5 Frank Diebold             63 Lakeside Masters              15:32.59  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters              26:08.70  
                  50.11     1:44.04 (53.93)     2:38.68 (54.64)     3:31.16 (52.48)
        4:24.96 (53.80)     5:16.90 (51.94)     6:09.59 (52.69)     7:01.36 (51.77)
        7:54.42 (53.06)     8:47.30 (52.88)     9:40.16 (52.86)    10:31.69 (51.53)
       11:25.13 (53.44)                            13:10.37 ( )    14:02.51 (52.14)
       14:54.91 (52.40)    15:46.42 (51.51)    16:39.16 (52.74)    17:30.76 (51.60)
       18:23.21 (52.45)    19:14.89 (51.68)    20:08.07 (53.18)    20:59.58 (51.51)
       21:53.63 (54.05)    22:44.55 (50.92)    23:37.04 (52.49)    24:28.51 (51.47)
       25:20.07 (51.56)    26:08.70 (48.63)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville               26:46.13  
                  45.80     1:39.66 (53.86)     2:32.60 (52.94)     3:27.08 (54.48)
        4:20.38 (53.30)     5:15.49 (55.11)     6:09.01 (53.52)     7:03.46 (54.45)
        7:57.56 (54.10)     8:51.74 (54.18)     9:34.02 (42.28)  10:38.62 (1:04.60)
       11:32.17 (53.55)    12:25.76 (53.59)    13:18.15 (52.39)    14:11.66 (53.51)
       15:05.90 (54.24)    16:00.23 (54.33)    16:54.38 (54.15)    17:48.74 (54.36)
       18:42.73 (53.99)    19:36.81 (54.08)    20:31.03 (54.22)    21:25.05 (54.02)
       22:19.53 (54.48)    23:13.55 (54.02)    24:07.77 (54.22)    25:01.21 (53.44)
       25:54.75 (53.54)    26:46.13 (51.38)                                        
  3 James Goodwin             64 Lakeside Masters              27:31.64  
                  44.01     1:34.85 (50.84)     2:29.10 (54.25)     3:23.87 (54.77)
        4:19.79 (55.92)     5:16.68 (56.89)     6:11.88 (55.20)     7:06.78 (54.90)
        8:03.12 (56.34)     8:59.42 (56.30)     9:56.06 (56.64)    10:52.19 (56.13)
       11:48.60 (56.41)    12:44.72 (56.12)    13:37.14 (52.42)  14:37.69 (1:00.55)
       15:34.18 (56.49)    16:30.91 (56.73)    17:28.42 (57.51)    18:24.01 (55.59)
       19:19.34 (55.33)    20:15.16 (55.82)    21:11.70 (56.54)    22:08.42 (56.72)
       23:03.37 (54.95)    23:59.22 (55.85)    24:54.73 (55.51)    25:49.21 (54.48)
       26:43.15 (53.94)    27:31.64 (48.49)                                        
  4 Frank Diebold             63 Lakeside Masters              28:59.27  
                  53.06     1:50.76 (57.70)     2:43.71 (52.95)   3:45.28 (1:01.57)
        4:34.92 (49.64)   5:42.52 (1:07.60)     6:41.08 (58.56)     7:40.92 (59.84)
        8:40.09 (59.17)     9:38.79 (58.70)    10:37.77 (58.98)    11:37.48 (59.71)
       12:37.13 (59.65)    13:35.29 (58.16)    14:33.15 (57.86)    15:32.59 (59.44)
       16:30.58 (57.99)    17:29.61 (59.03)    18:27.31 (57.70)    19:26.04 (58.73)
       20:25.24 (59.20)    21:23.33 (58.09)    22:22.01 (58.68)    23:19.48 (57.47)
       24:17.14 (57.66)    25:15.38 (58.24)    26:13.19 (57.81)    27:09.50 (56.31)
       28:05.90 (56.40)    28:59.27 (53.37)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.64      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           60 Southwest Ohio                   35.45# 
  2 Barry Rowe                63 Swim Louisville                  51.94  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:18.48      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           60 Southwest Ohio                 1:15.93# 
                  36.64     1:15.93 (39.29)                                        
  2 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               1:17.53# 
                  38.12     1:17.53 (39.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.73      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               2:45.12# 
                  39.68     1:22.02 (42.34)     2:03.98 (41.96)     2:45.12 (41.14)
  2 Timothy Huesken           60 Southwest Ohio                 2:50.93# 
                  38.57     1:21.27 (42.70)     2:06.61 (45.34)     2:50.93 (44.32)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.43      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           60 Southwest Ohio                   37.80# 
  2 Victor Henner             62 RUS                              39.57  
  3 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                  42.67  
  4 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters                 44.18  
  5 Barry Rowe                63 Swim Louisville                  52.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.74      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           60 Southwest Ohio                 1:32.77  
                  44.46     1:32.77 (48.31)                                        
  2 Victor Henner             62 RUS                            1:35.45  
                  44.72     1:35.45 (50.73)                                        
  3 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                1:39.18  
                  46.01     1:39.18 (53.17)                                        
  4 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                1:52.01  
                  52.06     1:52.01 (59.95)                                        
  5 Frank Diebold             63 Lakeside Masters               1:56.32  
                  54.66   1:56.32 (1:01.66)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.75      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                3:41.40  
                  49.05     1:47.13 (58.08)     2:44.36 (57.23)     3:41.40 (57.04)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                  39.14  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.53      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                3:48.49  
                  50.04     1:46.41 (56.37)   2:47.41 (1:01.00)   3:48.49 (1:01.08)
  2 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters               4:52.04  
                1:09.45   2:28.89 (1:19.44)   3:47.83 (1:18.94)   4:52.04 (1:04.21)
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.49      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           60 Southwest Ohio                 2:48.96# 
                  36.48     1:20.69 (44.21)     2:08.95 (48.26)     2:48.96 (40.01)
  2 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               3:05.80  
                  37.84     1:26.71 (48.87)     2:23.96 (57.25)     3:05.80 (41.84)
  3 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters               3:22.30  
                  40.12     1:35.88 (55.76)     2:33.46 (57.58)     3:22.30 (48.84)
  4 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                3:26.75  
                  44.50     1:43.71 (59.21)     2:40.97 (57.26)     3:26.75 (45.78)
  5 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                3:29.08  
                  41.62   1:41.71 (1:00.09)   2:42.35 (1:00.64)     3:29.08 (46.73)
  6 Frank Diebold             63 Lakeside Masters               3:55.40  
                  54.12   1:55.00 (1:00.88)   3:03.85 (1:08.85)     3:55.40 (51.55)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:45.59      8/1997 Larry Good, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arch Hill                 61 Southern Masters               7:22.88  
                  41.07     1:36.25 (55.18)     2:34.51 (58.26)     3:32.57 (58.06)
      4:33.51 (1:00.94)   5:37.44 (1:03.93)     6:31.90 (54.46)     7:22.88 (50.98)
  2 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                7:37.36  
                  50.34     1:44.56 (54.22)   2:49.76 (1:05.20)   3:50.91 (1:01.15)
      4:51.62 (1:00.71)   5:51.69 (1:00.07)     6:46.20 (54.51)     7:37.36 (51.16)
 -- Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Finnegan              65 Lakeside Masters                 32.49  
  2 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters                 38.56  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.34      8/1991 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters               1:28.35  
                  40.58     1:28.35 (47.77)                                        
  2 Bob Rueff                 65 Lakeside Masters               1:29.06  
                  41.71     1:29.06 (47.35)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.54      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Finnegan              65 Lakeside Masters               3:24.80  
                  47.96     1:39.17 (51.21)     2:31.32 (52.15)     3:24.80 (53.48)
 -- Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:12.42      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters               7:22.85  
                  25.05     1:15.52 (50.47)     2:12.79 (57.27)   3:13.80 (1:01.01)
        4:11.77 (57.97)     5:09.81 (58.04)     6:08.15 (58.34)   7:22.85 (1:14.70)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters              17:26.58  
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23:32.02      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters              29:16.54  
                  52.08   3:43.57 (2:51.49)     4:42.48 (58.91)     5:40.43 (57.95)
        6:39.43 (59.00)     7:37.11 (57.68)   8:37.21 (1:00.10)     9:34.79 (57.58)
       10:34.34 (59.55)    11:33.73 (59.39)    12:33.39 (59.66)    13:31.11 (57.72)
     14:31.32 (1:00.21)    15:28.84 (57.52)    16:27.49 (58.65)    17:26.58 (59.09)
     18:27.14 (1:00.56)    19:24.52 (57.38)  20:24.68 (1:00.16)    21:22.90 (58.22)
     22:24.11 (1:01.21)    23:21.49 (57.38)    24:20.90 (59.41)    25:20.04 (59.14)
     26:20.28 (1:00.24)    27:19.54 (59.26)  28:19.87 (1:00.33)    29:16.54 (56.67)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.88      8/1980 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Finnegan              65 Lakeside Masters                 39.11# 
 -- Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.61      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Rueff                 65 Lakeside Masters               1:50.39  
                  57.11     1:50.39 (53.28)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:05.44      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bob Rueff                 65 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.48      8/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dillard            70 Navy Masters                     37.57  
  2 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters                  45.90  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.61      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit-16              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dillard            70 Navy Masters                   1:30.68  
                  41.42     1:30.68 (49.26)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:50.87      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit-16              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dillard            70 Navy Masters                   3:43.72  
                  48.42     1:47.52 (59.10)     2:46.58 (59.06)     3:43.72 (57.14)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:30.95      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters                8:58.88  
                  40.20   1:45.33 (1:05.13)   2:55.59 (1:10.26)   4:06.48 (1:10.89)
      5:16.82 (1:10.34)   6:26.39 (1:09.57)   7:35.92 (1:09.53)   8:58.88 (1:22.96)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters               18:17.45  
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:42.60      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters               34:38.41  
                  57.99   2:03.07 (1:05.08)   3:11.47 (1:08.40)   4:19.88 (1:08.41)
      5:28.09 (1:08.21)   6:37.60 (1:09.51)   7:47.10 (1:09.50)   8:57.46 (1:10.36)
     10:06.54 (1:09.08)  11:16.48 (1:09.94)  12:26.69 (1:10.21)  13:36.21 (1:09.52)
     14:45.89 (1:09.68)  15:56.25 (1:10.36)  17:06.87 (1:10.62)  18:17.45 (1:10.58)
     19:26.97 (1:09.52)  20:37.85 (1:10.88)  21:47.79 (1:09.94)  22:58.47 (1:10.68)
     24:08.57 (1:10.10)  25:20.05 (1:11.48)  26:30.50 (1:10.45)  27:41.54 (1:11.04)
     28:51.11 (1:09.57)  30:03.88 (1:12.77)  31:13.41 (1:09.53)  32:24.03 (1:10.62)
     33:32.48 (1:08.45)  34:38.41 (1:05.93)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.83      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Dillard            70 Navy Masters                     50.52  
  2 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters                  50.86  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.12      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters                1:55.11  
                  54.32   1:55.11 (1:00.79)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:12.31      8/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO -                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         73 Wildcat Masters                4:21.97  
                  58.69   2:05.99 (1:07.30)   3:14.66 (1:08.67)   4:21.97 (1:07.31)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:19.34  
     1) Katie O'Brien W33               2) Shlomit Schaal W41             
     3) Erin Gast W30                   4) Jennifer Brey W33              
                  33.13     1:10.15 (37.02)     1:44.94 (34.79)     2:19.34 (34.40)
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:30.64  
     1) Jennifer Brey W33               2) Shlomit Schaal W41             
     3) Alexandra Nieto W39             4) Katie O'Brien W33              
                  40.20                             1:02.30 ( )   2:30.64 (1:28.34)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, P Martin, A Pope, M Schmitt               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:23.58  
     1) Katie Hoy W28                   2) Chris Curl W54                 
     3) Pamela Luebbe W48               4) Julie May W44                  
                  33.48     1:09.24 (35.76)     1:47.65 (38.41)     2:23.58 (35.93)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:36.44  
     1) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W51           2) Amy Jordan W52                 
     3) Mindy Johns W51                 4) Susan Ehringer W43             
                  34.15     1:15.16 (41.01)     1:51.67 (36.51)     2:36.44 (44.77)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, A Wright-Belknap, A Pope, M Schmitt       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:42.83  
     1) Chris Curl W54                  2) Katie Hoy W28                  
     3) Pamela Luebbe W48               4) Julie May W44                  
                  43.12     1:27.51 (44.39)     2:06.37 (38.86)     2:42.83 (36.46)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:29.92      7/2009 Lakeside Masters                           
                         A Pope, M Curl, P Martin, M Schmitt               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:46.48  
     1) Amy Jordan W52                  2) Mindy Johns W51                
     3) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W51           4) Christina Norris W56           
                                1:31.12 ( )     2:07.18 (36.06)     2:46.48 (39.30)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:06.64  
     1) Nancy Postlewait W50            2) Patricia Baldwin W56           
     3) Alice Wright-Belknap W61        4) Wendy Medley W57               
                  44.36     1:40.83 (56.47)     2:24.18 (43.35)     3:06.64 (42.46)
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:58.48      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Mullins, A Wright-Belknap, S Jewell, M Haragan  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:18.95  
     1) Alice Wright-Belknap W61        2) Debbie Utz W58                 
     3) Jodi Rowatt W68                 4) Wendy Medley W57               
                  39.19     1:29.26 (50.07)   2:36.72 (1:07.46)     3:18.95 (42.23)
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.66      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         J Kappler, A Salano, J Nieto, S Brigance          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:09.53  
     1) Josh Stephens M26               2) John-Paul Fontelo M28          
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M31           4) Mike Schlegel M34              
                  30.62     1:10.86 (40.24)     2:09.53 (58.67)                    
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.95      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         J Proffitt, R Stecher, P Widman, K Adams          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:52.22  
     1) John-Paul Fontelo M28           2) Mike Schlegel M34              
     3) Keith Adams M35                 4) Scott Adams M37                
                  32.53       58.93 (26.40)     1:26.04 (27.11)     1:52.22 (26.18)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.45      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
                         C Tingley, D Mercker, P Graves, S Blythe          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:04.75  
     1) Chris Stephens M37              2) Keith Adams M35                
     3) Scott Adams M37                 4) John Boyd M40                  
                  31.70     1:08.11 (36.41)     1:36.52 (28.41)     2:04.75 (28.23)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:22.53  
     1) Charles Miesner M56             2) Kevin Morgan M20               
     3) Mitchell Reinhart M30           4) James Luebbe M44               
                  41.58     1:18.76 (37.18)   2:22.53 (1:03.77)                    
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:52.38  
     1) Mike Korzeniowski M40           2) John Voorhees M53              
     3) Chip Jaworski M41               4) Chris Stephens M37             
                  29.33       58.50 (29.17)     1:27.46 (28.96)     1:52.38 (24.92)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:55.68  
     1) Dale Mercker M44                2) William Tingley M61            
     3) Mitchell Reinhart M30           4) Tito Solano M42                
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:28.31 (28.57)     1:55.68 (27.37)
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:25.28  
     1) C.J. Rushman M40                2) Mike Korzeniowski M40          
     3) Maor Schaal M43                 4) Albert Smolyar M43             
                                1:21.23 ( )     1:55.44 (34.21)     2:25.28 (29.84)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         N Scott, J Huguenard, J Voorhees, J Shastid       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:03.33  
     1) Robert Holmes M49               2) Michael Johmann M49            
     3) Rick Stecher M46                4) Jon Shastid M63                
                  30.62     1:06.04 (35.42)     1:35.48 (29.44)     2:03.33 (27.85)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.23  
     1) David Buttery M53               2) Jimbo Martin M53               
     3) Barry Whaley M52                4) Charles Frank M55              
                  30.49     1:03.01 (32.52)     1:33.52 (30.51)     2:10.23 (36.71)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.52      7/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         W Tingley, B Whaley, D Mercker, R Ransdell        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.90# 
     1) William Tingley M61             2) Barry Whaley M52               
     3) Tito Solano M42                 4) Richard Ransdell M48           
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)     1:42.85 (29.45)     2:11.90 (29.05)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:14.10  
     1) Rick Stecher M46                2) Mark Kraemer M57               
     3) Edward Bell M58                 4) Robert Holmes M49              
                  32.51     1:11.95 (39.44)     1:44.55 (32.60)     2:14.10 (29.55)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.48      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, W Tingley       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:25.35  
     1) Larry Hunt M64                  2) Thomas Mester M60              
     3) Barry Rowe M63                  4) Mark Kraemer M57               
                  39.03     1:16.68 (37.65)     1:54.56 (37.88)     2:25.35 (30.79)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.65  
     1) Frank Diebold M63               2) Tom Finnegan M65               
     3) Larry Keaton M68                4) Bob Rueff M65                  
                  39.68     1:15.75 (36.07)     1:55.06 (39.31)     2:26.65 (31.59)
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Finnegan       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:43.80  
     1) Jon Shastid M63                 2) Larry Hunt M64                 
     3) Thomas Mester M60               4) Barry Rowe M63                 
                  42.72     1:26.67 (43.95)     2:06.80 (40.13)     2:43.80 (37.00)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:58.65  
     1) Tom Finnegan M65                2) Larry Keaton M68               
     3) Charles Frank M55               4) David Buttery M53              
                  41.45     1:37.30 (55.85)     2:26.42 (49.12)     2:58.65 (32.23)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.81      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         S Blythe, D Carey, A Pope, M Schmitt              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:23.02  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W21              2) Katie Hoy W28                  
     3) Kevin Morgan M20                4) Mitchell Reinhart M30          
                  30.61     1:03.78 (33.17)     1:50.12 (46.34)     2:23.02 (32.90)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.83      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         M Hagan, K Adams, J Proffitt, K O'Brien           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:37.66  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W21              2) Kevin Morgan M20               
     3) Mitchell Reinhart M30           4) Katie Hoy W28                  
                  55.88     1:32.56 (36.68)     2:05.11 (32.55)     2:37.66 (32.55)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, K Buese, M Curl, G Gatti               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:04.95  
     1) Mike Schlegel M34               2) Jennifer Brey W33              
     3) Katie O'Brien W33               4) Jose Manuel Nieto M31          
                  27.54     1:02.55 (35.01)     1:35.20 (32.65)     2:04.95 (29.75)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Gleason, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:21.54  
     1) Erin Gast W30                   2) Keith Adams M35                
     3) Alexandra Nieto W39             4) Mike Schlegel M34              
                  40.26     1:18.80 (38.54)     1:54.39 (35.59)     2:21.54 (27.15)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:25.14  
     1) Jennifer Brey W33               2) John-Paul Fontelo M28          
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M31           4) Katie O'Brien W33              
                  39.54     1:21.28 (41.74)     1:53.37 (32.09)     2:25.14 (31.77)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         K Buese, J Gleason Jr, A Pope, P Martin           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:14.93  
     1) Mike Korzeniowski M40           2) Alexandra Nieto W39            
     3) Susan Ehringer W43              4) Chip Jaworski M41              
                  30.26     1:01.25 (30.99)   2:14.93 (1:13.68)                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.69      8/2008 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Kappler, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:23.85  
     1) Chris Curl W54                  2) Tito Solano M42                
     3) Dale Mercker M44                4) Julie May W44                  
                  43.39     1:18.84 (35.45)     1:48.46 (29.62)     2:23.85 (35.39)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:27.32  
     1) Rick Stecher M46                2) Mindy Johns W51                
     3) Michael Johmann M49             4) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W51          
                  34.70     1:18.23 (43.53)     1:53.86 (35.63)     2:27.32 (33.46)
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:37.36  
     1) Susan Ehringer W43              2) Chip Jaworski M41              
     3) Albert Smolyar M43              4) Shlomit Schaal W41             
                  45.72     1:25.07 (39.35)     2:00.90 (35.83)     2:37.36 (36.46)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.56      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Higgs, M Curl, W Tingley, P Martin              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:10.19  
     1) Edward Bell M58                 2) Mindy Johns W51                
     3) Shlomit Schaal W41              4) Mark Kraemer M57               
                  28.34     1:03.83 (35.49)     1:39.93 (36.10)     2:10.19 (30.26)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.55  
     1) Tito Solano M42                 2) William Tingley M61            
     3) Julie May W44                   4) Chris Curl W54                 
                  27.36       57.63 (30.27)     1:33.88 (36.25)     2:10.55 (36.67)
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:17.06  
     1) Robert Holmes M49               2) Amy Jordan W52                 
     3) Christina Norris W56            4) Rick Stecher M46               
                  30.86     1:10.54 (39.68)     1:49.90 (39.36)     2:17.06 (27.16)
  4 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:26.35  
     1) David Buttery M53               2) Nancy Postlewait W50           
     3) Pamela Luebbe W48               4) Charles Frank M55              
                  39.68     1:17.58 (37.90)     1:49.11 (31.53)     2:26.35 (37.24)
  5 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:49.54  
     1) John Hochstrasser M73           2) Meg Smath W55                  
     3) Pam McFarland W45               4) Matthew Painter M52            
                  45.42     1:30.47 (45.05)     2:16.99 (46.52)     2:49.54 (32.55)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Schmitt   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:34.04  
     1) William Tingley M61             2) Alice Wright-Belknap W61       
     3) Pamela Luebbe W48               4) David Buttery M53              
                  37.11     1:22.66 (45.55)   2:34.04 (1:11.38)                    
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:43.49  
     1) Amy Jordan W52                  2) Mark Kraemer M57               
     3) Edward Bell M58                 4) Christina Norris W56           
                                1:30.29 ( )   2:43.49 (1:13.20)                    
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             NS  
     1) John Hochstrasser M73           2) Meg Smath W55                  
     3) Matthew Painter M52             4) Pam McFarland W45              
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.25      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
                         A Guins, M Smith, F Samoya, W Lincoln             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan Masters  'A'                                       2:34.27  
     1) Sally Guthrie W61               2) Patrick Weiss M52              
     3) Laura Gogola W75                4) Frank Thompson M60             
                  35.01     1:11.58 (36.57)     2:02.82 (51.24)     2:34.27 (31.45)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:55.42  
     1) Tom Finnegan M65                2) Charles Miesner M56            
     3) Alice Wright-Belknap W61        4) Jodi Rowatt W68                
                  35.55     1:09.23 (33.68)     1:49.02 (39.79)   2:55.42 (1:06.40)
 -- Lakeside Masters  'B'                                            DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Barry Whaley M52                2) Wendy Medley W57               
     3) Stanley Bearden M68             4) Joyce Voit W77                 
                  31.39     1:14.56 (43.17)        DQ (1:52.43)                    
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:46.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, A Wright-Belknap, G Hubbuch, L Hubbuch
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan Masters  'A'                                       3:14.57  
     1) Patrick Weiss M52               2) Frank Thompson M60             
     3) Sally Guthrie W61               4) Laura Gogola W75               
                  52.47     1:38.30 (45.83)     2:20.09 (41.79)     3:14.57 (54.48)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:21.12  
     1) Frank Diebold M63               2) Jodi Rowatt W68                
     3) Charles Miesner M56             4) Wendy Medley W57               
                  54.20   2:01.25 (1:07.05)     2:39.04 (37.79)     3:21.12 (42.08)
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:37.18  
     1) Tom Finnegan M65                2) Patricia Baldwin W56           
     3) Debbie Utz W58                  4) Larry Keaton M68               
                  49.78     1:45.31 (55.53)   2:59.28 (1:13.97)     3:37.18 (37.90)