Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                        2010 Lakeside Mile - 12/5/2010                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              23 SKY                            2:25.32  
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              23 SKY                            5:15.21  
  2 Baldwin, Tricia           20 SKY                            7:34.25  
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              23 SKY                           10:34.85  
  2 Baldwin, Tricia           20 SKY                           15:25.52  
 
Women 18-24 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:51.70   12/5/2010 Laura Clark, SKY                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Laura              23 SKY                           19:51.70  
                  36.23     1:15.24 (39.01)     1:55.12 (39.88)     2:34.92 (39.80)
        3:15.00 (40.08)     3:54.92 (39.92)     4:35.17 (40.25)     5:15.21 (40.04)
        5:55.16 (39.95)     6:35.34 (40.18)     7:15.09 (39.75)     7:54.97 (39.88)
        8:34.90 (39.93)     9:14.64 (39.74)     9:54.92 (40.28)    10:34.85 (39.93)
       11:14.94 (40.09)    11:54.92 (39.98)    12:35.01 (40.09)    13:14.99 (39.98)
       13:54.70 (39.71)    14:34.63 (39.93)    15:14.36 (39.73)    15:54.06 (39.70)
       16:34.00 (39.94)    17:13.69 (39.69)    17:53.51 (39.82)    18:33.27 (39.76)
       19:12.78 (39.51)    19:51.70 (38.92)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Tricia           20 SKY                           29:00.33  
                  48.60     1:43.55 (54.95)     2:40.35 (56.80)     3:38.01 (57.66)
        4:36.17 (58.16)     5:35.97 (59.80)     6:35.89 (59.92)     7:34.25 (58.36)
      8:34.36 (1:00.11)   9:34.50 (1:00.14)    10:33.12 (58.62)    11:32.48 (59.36)
       12:30.19 (57.71)    13:28.05 (57.86)    14:27.18 (59.13)    15:25.52 (58.34)
       16:24.38 (58.86)    17:21.91 (57.53)    18:21.28 (59.37)    19:18.50 (57.22)
       20:17.26 (58.76)    21:15.83 (58.57)    22:15.05 (59.22)    23:13.20 (58.15)
       24:11.28 (58.08)    25:10.10 (58.82)  26:10.87 (1:00.77)    27:07.29 (56.42)
       28:04.73 (57.44)    29:00.33 (55.60)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   18:17.53        2003 Nadine KM Day, Illinois Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Platky, Kacey             32 SKY                                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         49 SKY                            7:42.35  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         49 SKY                           15:28.93  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21:38.26        2002 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         49 SKY                           28:55.34  
                  48.71     1:46.50 (57.79)     2:46.48 (59.98)     3:45.15 (58.67)
        4:44.87 (59.72)     5:44.27 (59.40)     6:43.20 (58.93)     7:42.35 (59.15)
        8:41.32 (58.97)     9:39.81 (58.49)    10:37.71 (57.90)    11:36.82 (59.11)
       12:34.51 (57.69)    13:32.74 (58.23)    14:31.14 (58.40)    15:28.93 (57.79)
       16:27.12 (58.19)    17:24.60 (57.48)    18:22.31 (57.71)    19:19.82 (57.51)
       20:17.48 (57.66)    21:15.61 (58.13)    22:14.03 (58.42)    23:13.12 (59.09)
       24:11.58 (58.46)    25:10.17 (58.59)    26:08.51 (58.34)    27:05.62 (57.11)
       28:04.09 (58.47)    28:55.34 (51.25)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Martin, Pam               53 SKY                            2:38.38  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               53 SKY                            5:53.61  
  5 Howell, Susan             52 SKY                            9:30.63  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               53 SKY                           11:51.43  
  2 Howell, Susan             52 SKY                           22:46.06  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   21:55.91        2004 Joan K. Byrne, Indy Swim Fit-             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               53 SKY                           22:53.84  
                  40.00     1:24.33 (44.33)     2:08.83 (44.50)     2:53.50 (44.67)
        3:38.76 (45.26)     4:23.90 (45.14)     5:08.87 (44.97)     5:53.61 (44.74)
        6:37.42 (43.81)     7:21.87 (44.45)     8:06.26 (44.39)     8:49.82 (43.56)
        9:33.84 (44.02)    10:17.16 (43.32)    11:00.27 (43.11)    11:51.43 (51.16)
       12:51.32 (59.89)    13:39.79 (48.47)    14:27.31 (47.52)    15:15.14 (47.83)
       16:02.49 (47.35)    16:49.49 (47.00)    17:36.13 (46.64)    18:23.21 (47.08)
       19:09.85 (46.64)    19:54.97 (45.12)    20:40.16 (45.19)    21:24.94 (44.78)
       22:10.15 (45.21)    22:53.84 (43.69)                                        
  2 Howell, Susan             52 SKY                           33:59.28  
                2:27.17   4:46.71 (2:19.54)   6:04.80 (1:18.09)                    
                                7:19.08 ( )   8:25.05 (1:05.97)   9:30.63 (1:05.58)
     10:38.17 (1:07.54)  11:45.68 (1:07.51)  12:51.08 (1:05.40)  15:02.28 (2:11.20)
                               16:08.48 ( )  17:13.15 (1:04.67)  18:19.56 (1:06.41)
     19:25.98 (1:06.42)  21:39.72 (2:13.74)                            22:46.06 ( )
                                                                       27:17.53 ( )
           32:54.20 ( )  33:59.28 (1:05.08)                                        
 -- Pope, Amy                 50 SKY                                DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Smath, Meg                54 SKY                                 NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             56 SKY                            7:11.54  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             56 SKY                           14:26.50  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   23:03.43        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             56 SKY                           26:45.59  
                  48.01     1:41.57 (53.56)     2:36.48 (54.91)     3:31.42 (54.94)
        4:26.64 (55.22)     5:21.78 (55.14)     6:16.84 (55.06)     7:11.54 (54.70)
        8:06.35 (54.81)     9:01.43 (55.08)     9:55.82 (54.39)    10:50.09 (54.27)
       11:43.96 (53.87)    12:38.06 (54.10)    13:32.23 (54.17)    14:26.50 (54.27)
       15:20.69 (54.19)    16:15.35 (54.66)    17:09.44 (54.09)    18:03.05 (53.61)
       18:56.57 (53.52)    19:49.89 (53.32)    20:43.36 (53.47)    21:35.99 (52.63)
       22:28.76 (52.77)    23:21.14 (52.38)    24:14.13 (52.99)    25:06.09 (51.96)
       25:57.35 (51.26)    26:45.59 (48.24)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Catlin, Vicki             61 SKY                            8:17.39  
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             61 SKY                           16:43.62  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   24:02.61        1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             61 SKY                           31:34.08  
                  57.42   2:00.76 (1:03.34)   3:05.59 (1:04.83)   4:08.13 (1:02.54)
      5:11.29 (1:03.16)   6:13.46 (1:02.17)   7:15.24 (1:01.78)   8:17.39 (1:02.15)
      9:19.79 (1:02.40)  10:23.67 (1:03.88)  11:27.44 (1:03.77)  12:29.12 (1:01.68)
     13:32.27 (1:03.15)  14:35.33 (1:03.06)  15:40.37 (1:05.04)  16:43.62 (1:03.25)
     17:47.46 (1:03.84)  18:50.83 (1:03.37)  19:53.07 (1:02.24)  20:57.05 (1:03.98)
     22:01.47 (1:04.42)  23:04.13 (1:02.66)  24:09.03 (1:04.90)  25:12.52 (1:03.49)
     26:16.81 (1:04.29)  27:19.33 (1:02.52)  28:23.48 (1:04.15)  29:27.37 (1:03.89)
     30:31.20 (1:03.83)  31:34.08 (1:02.88)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Hubbuch, Linda            65 SKY                            8:16.53  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            65 SKY                           16:41.79  
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   26:17.71        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters-       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            65 SKY                           31:21.09  
                  55.73   1:56.68 (1:00.95)   2:59.06 (1:02.38)   4:02.19 (1:03.13)
      5:05.32 (1:03.13)   6:09.77 (1:04.45)   7:13.26 (1:03.49)   8:16.53 (1:03.27)
      9:20.37 (1:03.84)  10:23.45 (1:03.08)  11:26.59 (1:03.14)  12:29.75 (1:03.16)
     13:32.55 (1:02.80)  14:35.87 (1:03.32)  15:38.98 (1:03.11)  16:41.79 (1:02.81)
     17:44.98 (1:03.19)  18:47.80 (1:02.82)  19:50.58 (1:02.78)  20:53.89 (1:03.31)
     21:57.23 (1:03.34)  23:00.10 (1:02.87)  24:03.25 (1:03.15)  25:06.32 (1:03.07)
     26:10.11 (1:03.79)  27:12.62 (1:02.51)  28:15.88 (1:03.26)  29:18.41 (1:02.53)
     30:20.25 (1:01.84)  31:21.09 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   17:51.67        2001 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gillman, Rory             33 SKY                                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             43 SKY                            4:56.93  
  2 Hsu, David                42 SKY                            6:07.20  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             43 SKY                            9:55.55  
  2 Hsu, David                42 SKY                           12:35.67  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   17:38.35        2007 Robbie Allen, Swim Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             43 SKY                           18:32.00  
                  35.31     1:11.78 (36.47)     1:48.76 (36.98)     2:26.10 (37.34)
        3:03.83 (37.73)     3:41.48 (37.65)     4:19.24 (37.76)     4:56.93 (37.69)
        5:34.34 (37.41)     6:11.90 (37.56)     6:49.29 (37.39)     7:26.91 (37.62)
        8:04.29 (37.38)     8:41.47 (37.18)     9:18.76 (37.29)     9:55.55 (36.79)
       10:32.73 (37.18)    11:09.76 (37.03)    11:46.93 (37.17)    12:23.88 (36.95)
       13:00.83 (36.95)    13:37.92 (37.09)    14:14.86 (36.94)    14:52.03 (37.17)
       15:29.17 (37.14)    16:06.05 (36.88)    16:42.97 (36.92)    17:19.72 (36.75)
       17:56.34 (36.62)    18:32.00 (35.66)                                        
  2 Hsu, David                42 SKY                           23:35.64  
                  40.04     1:23.65 (43.61)     2:09.35 (45.70)     2:56.00 (46.65)
        3:43.26 (47.26)     4:31.23 (47.97)     5:19.12 (47.89)     6:07.20 (48.08)
        6:55.67 (48.47)     7:44.63 (48.96)     8:32.99 (48.36)     9:22.26 (49.27)
       10:10.64 (48.38)    10:59.23 (48.59)    11:48.16 (48.93)    12:35.67 (47.51)
       13:24.40 (48.73)    14:12.46 (48.06)    14:59.57 (47.11)    15:47.98 (48.41)
       16:35.98 (48.00)    17:24.38 (48.40)    18:11.92 (47.54)    18:58.63 (46.71)
       19:46.03 (47.40)    20:32.31 (46.28)    21:19.28 (46.97)    22:05.49 (46.21)
       22:50.81 (45.32)    23:35.64 (44.83)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Blythe, Sam               51 SKY                            2:33.28  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               51 SKY                            5:35.81  
  2 Frank, Charles            54 SKY                            6:40.22  
  3 Partipillo, Tom           51 SKY                            7:26.81  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               51 SKY                           11:20.04  
  2 Frank, Charles            54 SKY                           13:10.16  
  3 Partipillo, Tom           51 SKY                           15:09.95  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:31.93        2005 Edward Bell, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blythe, Sam               51 SKY                           21:21.51  
                  37.24     1:20.04 (42.80)     2:03.21 (43.17)     2:46.38 (43.17)
        3:28.65 (42.27)     4:11.05 (42.40)     4:53.17 (42.12)     5:35.81 (42.64)
        6:18.31 (42.50)     7:01.26 (42.95)     7:44.21 (42.95)     8:27.27 (43.06)
        9:10.53 (43.26)     9:53.76 (43.23)    10:37.17 (43.41)    11:20.04 (42.87)
       12:03.22 (43.18)    12:46.46 (43.24)    13:29.64 (43.18)    14:12.61 (42.97)
       14:55.78 (43.17)    15:38.71 (42.93)    16:21.82 (43.11)    17:04.73 (42.91)
       17:47.87 (43.14)    18:31.46 (43.59)    19:14.14 (42.68)    19:56.97 (42.83)
       20:40.29 (43.32)    21:21.51 (41.22)                                        
  2 Frank, Charles            54 SKY                           24:29.19  
                  47.99     1:38.65 (50.66)     2:29.89 (51.24)     3:21.30 (51.41)
        4:11.97 (50.67)     5:01.37 (49.40)     5:50.63 (49.26)     6:40.22 (49.59)
        7:29.57 (49.35)     8:18.44 (48.87)     9:07.10 (48.66)     9:56.31 (49.21)
       10:44.78 (48.47)    11:33.12 (48.34)    12:21.77 (48.65)    13:10.16 (48.39)
       13:58.79 (48.63)    14:47.85 (49.06)    15:36.53 (48.68)    16:25.43 (48.90)
       17:14.65 (49.22)    18:03.28 (48.63)    18:52.12 (48.84)    19:41.47 (49.35)
       20:30.50 (49.03)    21:18.96 (48.46)    22:07.97 (49.01)    22:56.86 (48.89)
       23:44.95 (48.09)    24:29.19 (44.24)                                        
  3 Partipillo, Tom           51 SKY                           28:52.59  
                  48.78     1:43.67 (54.89)     2:40.40 (56.73)     3:36.33 (55.93)
        4:33.11 (56.78)     5:31.30 (58.19)     6:29.76 (58.46)     7:26.81 (57.05)
        8:26.11 (59.30)     9:23.75 (57.64)    10:21.60 (57.85)    11:18.78 (57.18)
       12:15.42 (56.64)    13:14.13 (58.71)    14:12.26 (58.13)    15:09.95 (57.69)
       16:09.47 (59.52)    17:08.41 (58.94)    18:06.93 (58.52)    19:04.95 (58.02)
       20:03.19 (58.24)    21:02.45 (59.26)    22:02.42 (59.97)    23:01.90 (59.48)
       24:01.48 (59.58)    25:00.54 (59.06)    25:59.70 (59.16)    26:57.04 (57.34)
       27:54.90 (57.86)    28:52.59 (57.69)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            59 SKY                            6:54.73  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            59 SKY                           13:55.54  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   19:24.65        2009 Edward Bell, SKY-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            59 SKY                           25:52.21  
                  45.41     1:37.09 (51.68)     2:29.77 (52.68)     3:22.58 (52.81)
        4:15.52 (52.94)     5:09.01 (53.49)     6:02.16 (53.15)     6:54.73 (52.57)
        7:47.44 (52.71)     8:40.08 (52.64)     9:33.12 (53.04)    10:26.00 (52.88)
       11:18.50 (52.50)    12:11.15 (52.65)    13:03.56 (52.41)    13:55.54 (51.98)
       14:47.53 (51.99)    15:39.70 (52.17)    16:32.76 (53.06)    17:24.39 (51.63)
       18:16.18 (51.79)    19:07.67 (51.49)    19:59.49 (51.82)    20:51.10 (51.61)
       21:42.86 (51.76)    22:33.13 (50.27)    23:23.59 (50.46)    24:13.76 (50.17)
       25:03.87 (50.11)    25:52.21 (48.34)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            63 SKY                            6:41.20  
  2 Diebold, Frank            62 SKY                            7:16.84  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            63 SKY                           13:43.02  
  2 Diebold, Frank            62 SKY                           14:46.36  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   20:28.54        2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, James            63 SKY                           26:04.60  
                  43.31     1:32.42 (49.11)     2:23.60 (51.18)     3:14.84 (51.24)
        4:06.32 (51.48)     4:57.84 (51.52)     5:49.47 (51.63)     6:41.20 (51.73)
        7:33.03 (51.83)     8:25.43 (52.40)     9:17.65 (52.22)    10:11.09 (53.44)
       11:03.31 (52.22)    11:56.54 (53.23)    12:50.31 (53.77)    13:43.02 (52.71)
       14:36.47 (53.45)    15:29.98 (53.51)    16:23.72 (53.74)    17:16.81 (53.09)
       18:10.04 (53.23)    19:03.29 (53.25)    19:56.36 (53.07)    20:49.64 (53.28)
       21:42.72 (53.08)    22:35.53 (52.81)    23:28.09 (52.56)    24:19.21 (51.12)
       25:12.48 (53.27)    26:04.60 (52.12)                                        
  2 Diebold, Frank            62 SKY                           27:41.50  
                  47.59     1:41.27 (53.68)     2:37.12 (55.85)     3:33.09 (55.97)
        4:28.97 (55.88)     5:24.49 (55.52)     6:20.88 (56.39)     7:16.84 (55.96)
        8:12.75 (55.91)     9:08.21 (55.46)    10:04.92 (56.71)    11:01.91 (56.99)
       11:57.44 (55.53)    12:54.15 (56.71)    13:50.22 (56.07)    14:46.36 (56.14)
       15:41.96 (55.60)    16:37.04 (55.08)    17:32.69 (55.65)    18:29.40 (56.71)
       19:25.29 (55.89)    20:20.91 (55.62)    21:16.97 (56.06)    22:12.64 (55.67)
       23:08.50 (55.86)    24:03.58 (55.08)    24:58.84 (55.26)    25:53.87 (55.03)
       26:48.23 (54.36)    27:41.50 (53.27)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle Lead off Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Hubbuch, Glenn            65 SKY                            4:08.88  
 
Men 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   22:54.80        2003 Marty Mennen, Indy Swimfit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keaton, Larry             67 SKY                                 NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               70 SKY                            8:24.35  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               70 SKY                           17:07.90  
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   23:23.27        2004 Larry Good, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               70 SKY                           32:42.86  
                  56.21   1:57.15 (1:00.94)   3:01.80 (1:04.65)   4:05.90 (1:04.10)
      5:09.64 (1:03.74)   6:14.73 (1:05.09)   7:18.40 (1:03.67)   8:24.35 (1:05.95)
      9:28.69 (1:04.34)  10:33.36 (1:04.67)  11:38.96 (1:05.60)  12:44.55 (1:05.59)
     13:50.36 (1:05.81)  14:56.38 (1:06.02)  16:01.97 (1:05.59)  17:07.90 (1:05.93)
     18:14.60 (1:06.70)  19:21.77 (1:07.17)  20:29.96 (1:08.19)  21:37.88 (1:07.92)
     22:46.16 (1:08.28)  23:53.82 (1:07.66)  25:02.65 (1:08.83)  26:13.14 (1:10.49)
     27:21.98 (1:08.84)  28:33.41 (1:11.43)  29:41.18 (1:07.77)  30:45.05 (1:03.87)
     31:46.56 (1:01.51)    32:42.86 (56.30)                                        
 
Women 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 12:59.63  
     1) Clark, Laura W23                2) Postlewait, Nancy W49          
     3) Medley, Wendy W56               4) Howell, Susan W52              
                  33.30   1:10.22 (1:10.22)   1:47.73 (1:47.73)   2:25.32 (2:25.32)
        3:08.78 (43.46)   3:57.38 (1:32.06)   4:48.05 (2:22.73)   5:38.63 (3:13.31)
        6:21.80 (43.17)   7:15.99 (1:37.36)   8:16.19 (2:37.56)   9:14.31 (3:35.68)
       10:01.23 (46.92)  10:59.49 (1:45.18)  12:00.63 (2:46.32)  12:59.63 (3:45.32)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 10:58.11  
     1) Blythe, Sam M51                 2) Buttery, David M52             
     3) Martin, Jimbo M52               4) Mester, Thomas M59             
                  33.53   1:12.86 (1:12.86)   1:53.20 (1:53.20)   2:33.28 (2:33.28)
        3:16.93 (43.65)   4:06.58 (1:33.30)   4:56.86 (2:23.58)   5:45.28 (3:12.00)
        6:21.10 (35.82)   7:00.90 (1:15.62)   7:42.18 (1:56.90)   8:22.81 (2:37.53)
        8:56.69 (33.88)   9:36.08 (1:13.27)  10:17.27 (1:54.46)  10:58.11 (2:35.30)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 10:25.19  
     1) Martin, Pam W53                 2) Pope, Amy W50                  
     3) Tingley, William M60            4) Mercker, Dale M43              
                  37.11   1:17.68 (1:17.68)   1:58.48 (1:58.48)   2:38.38 (2:38.38)
        3:15.92 (37.54)   3:56.75 (1:18.37)   4:39.08 (2:00.70)   5:21.14 (2:42.76)
        5:56.14 (35.00)   6:35.86 (1:14.72)   7:19.57 (1:58.43)   8:05.10 (2:43.96)
        8:37.77 (32.67)   9:13.65 (1:08.55)   9:49.61 (1:44.51)  10:25.19 (2:20.09)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 16:14.17  
     1) Hubbuch, Glenn M65              2) Isom, Larry M70                
     3) Hubbuch, Linda W65              4) Catlin, Vicki W61              
                  55.64   1:59.52 (1:59.52)   3:09.78 (3:09.78)   4:08.88 (4:08.88)
        5:01.35 (52.47)   6:03.30 (1:54.42)   7:05.33 (2:56.45)   8:07.05 (3:58.17)
        9:02.85 (55.80)  10:06.62 (1:59.57)  11:11.15 (3:04.10)  12:15.34 (4:08.29)
       13:10.45 (55.11)  14:11.51 (1:56.17)  15:14.88 (2:59.54)  16:14.17 (3:58.83)