Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          33rd Lakeside Masters Invitational - 7/25/2009 to 7/26/2009          
           Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: 419-0006            
                                    Results                                    

                        Combined Team Scores - Host Team                       
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE           1810 

                     Combined Team Scores - Visiting Team                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM            1383 
                2 Vanderbilt Swim Club               VSM             191 
                3 Baptist East Swim Team             BEST            179 
                4 Wildcat Masters                    WILD            167 
                5 Michigan Masters                   MICH            131 
                6 Illinois Masters                   IM              127 
                7 YMCA Indy SwimFit                  ISF             124 
                8 O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club          O*H*             95 
                9 Westview Healthplex                HPX              65 
               10 Dayton Raiders Masters             DRM              61 
               11 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM             57 
               12 South Oakland Seals                SOS              54 
               13 Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     WMAC             32 
               14 Ashland Y Masters                  AYMS             31 
               15 Ohio Splash                        OHSP             27 
               16 Excel Aquatics Masters             EXCL             18 
               17 GReater INdiana                    GRIN             13 
               18 Middle TN Masters Swim Club        MTSC             11 
 

Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            23 Lakeside Masters                 34.12  
  2 Michelle James            21 Swim Louisville                  36.01  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.12      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle James            21 Swim Louisville                1:14.13  
  2 Jessica Nissen            23 Lakeside Masters               1:15.01  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.92      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            23 Lakeside Masters               2:43.75  
                1:18.00   2:43.75 (1:25.75)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:57.05      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            23 Lakeside Masters               5:44.55  
                1:21.57   2:48.50 (1:26.93)   4:18.22 (1:29.72)   5:44.55 (1:26.33)
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.19      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            23 Lakeside Masters                 41.83  
  2 Karen Carlson             24 Swim Louisville                  42.55  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.38      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             24 Swim Louisville                1:32.06  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              23 Lakeside Masters                 41.68  
  2 Karen Carlson             24 Swim Louisville                  43.68  
  3 Michelle James            21 Swim Louisville                  45.47  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             24 Swim Louisville                1:37.60  
  2 Michelle James            21 Swim Louisville                1:39.58  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:01.94      8/1986 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              23 Lakeside Masters               3:12.36  
                1:30.20   3:12.36 (1:42.16)                                        
  2 Karen Carlson             24 Swim Louisville                3:28.43  
                1:39.24   3:28.43 (1:49.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.97      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Nissen            23 Lakeside Masters                 40.15  
  2 Michelle James            21 Swim Louisville                  42.57  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.80      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              23 Lakeside Masters               1:19.92  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:32.72      8/2000 Christina Tillotson, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              23 Lakeside Masters               2:58.30  
                1:25.86   2:58.30 (1:32.44)                                        
  2 Karen Carlson             24 Swim Louisville                3:18.45  
                1:33.89   3:18.45 (1:44.56)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 28 Swim Louisville                1:12.92  
  2 Ollie Parker              28 Swim Louisville                1:31.09  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.39      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           29 Vanderbilt                     2:26.44  
                1:09.87   2:26.44 (1:16.57)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:35.59      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 28 Swim Louisville                5:41.99  
                1:19.78   2:47.25 (1:27.47)   4:15.44 (1:28.19)   5:41.99 (1:26.55)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:56.61      8/2006 Laura Ganim, OHIO                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 28 Swim Louisville               12:00.51  
                1:19.91   2:46.89 (1:26.98)   4:16.92 (1:30.03)   5:49.19 (1:32.27)
      7:22.27 (1:33.08)   8:56.40 (1:34.13)  10:30.29 (1:33.89)  12:00.51 (1:30.22)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.98      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 28 Swim Louisville                  39.42  
  2 Kate Kolb                 29 Lakeside Masters                 45.69  
  3 Ollie Parker              28 Swim Louisville                  51.39  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.01      8/2007 Nelly Shapero, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 28 Swim Louisville                1:23.86  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.43      8/1987 Jean Rueff, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gast                 28 Swim Louisville                2:58.67  
                1:26.79   2:58.67 (1:31.88)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           29 Vanderbilt                       39.39  
  2 Kate Kolb                 29 Lakeside Masters                 53.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:22.15      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           29 Vanderbilt                     1:24.54  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.46      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           29 Vanderbilt                     3:03.64  
                1:28.45   3:03.64 (1:35.19)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.91      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           29 Vanderbilt                       34.46  
  2 Kate Kolb                 29 Lakeside Masters                 41.26  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:38.00      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Karpinos           29 Vanderbilt                     2:45.82  
                1:20.94   2:45.82 (1:24.88)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Flowers             31 Swim Louisville                  32.43  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Flowers             31 Swim Louisville                1:10.62  
  2 Diana Church              30 Swim Louisville                1:28.57  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.65      8/1983 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Flowers             31 Swim Louisville                2:43.30  
                1:17.34   2:43.30 (1:25.96)                                        
  2 Diana Church              30 Swim Louisville                3:13.62  
                1:31.61   3:13.62 (1:42.01)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Flowers             31 Swim Louisville                6:06.87  
                1:24.61   2:57.95 (1:33.34)   4:33.65 (1:35.70)   6:06.87 (1:33.22)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Church              30 Swim Louisville               14:10.46  
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:11.62      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Church              30 Swim Louisville               26:34.08  
                1:35.85   3:21.64 (1:45.79)   5:09.77 (1:48.13)   6:57.56 (1:47.79)
      8:46.10 (1:48.54)  10:34.54 (1:48.44)  12:21.89 (1:47.35)  14:10.46 (1:48.57)
     15:57.32 (1:46.86)  17:45.26 (1:47.94)  19:33.29 (1:48.03)  21:19.94 (1:46.65)
     23:07.82 (1:47.88)  24:55.32 (1:47.50)  26:34.08 (1:38.76)                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.44      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Flowers             31 Swim Louisville                  44.01  
  2 Diana Church              30 Swim Louisville                  56.21  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.46      8/1981 Alice Wright-Belknap, Plantation           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Flowers             31 Swim Louisville                1:35.56  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1995 Gina Gatti, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Church              30 Swim Louisville                4:11.28  
                2:01.67   4:11.28 (2:09.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.42      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           37 Swim Louisville                  30.55  
  2 Margaret Phillips         36 Swim Louisville                  34.69  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.31      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                39 Illinois Masters               1:02.53  
  2 Alexandra Nieto           37 Swim Louisville                1:04.07  
  3 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters               1:14.05  
  4 Laura Humphrey MacKenzie  35 Baptist East                   1:17.62  
  5 Margaret Phillips         36 Swim Louisville                1:20.52  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                39 Illinois Masters               2:15.68  
                1:05.97   2:15.68 (1:09.71)                                        
  2 Alexandra Nieto           37 Swim Louisville                2:18.26  
                1:07.36   2:18.26 (1:10.90)                                        
  3 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters               2:47.14  
                1:18.80   2:47.14 (1:28.34)                                        
  4 Laura Humphrey MacKenzie  35 Baptist East                   2:54.62  
                1:27.58   2:54.62 (1:27.04)                                        
  5 Margaret Phillips         36 Swim Louisville                2:54.70  
                1:27.42   2:54.70 (1:27.28)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.97      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                39 Illinois Masters               4:53.15# 
                1:09.46   2:23.68 (1:14.22)   3:39.28 (1:15.60)   4:53.15 (1:13.87)
  2 Margaret Phillips         36 Swim Louisville                6:09.41  
                1:28.50   3:03.94 (1:35.44)   4:37.78 (1:33.84)   6:09.41 (1:31.63)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Wolgelenter          39 Wildcat Masters               14:30.90  
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:50.43      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Phillips         36 Swim Louisville               12:56.16  
                1:32.33   3:11.40 (1:39.07)   4:50.91 (1:39.51)   6:30.24 (1:39.33)
      8:07.16 (1:36.92)   9:45.27 (1:38.11)  11:21.67 (1:36.40)  12:56.16 (1:34.49)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:00.28      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nina Wolgelenter          39 Wildcat Masters               27:48.11  
                1:37.14   3:22.70 (1:45.56)   5:13.44 (1:50.74)   7:02.89 (1:49.45)
      8:54.04 (1:51.15)  10:44.97 (1:50.93)  12:38.01 (1:53.04)  14:30.90 (1:52.89)
     16:25.24 (1:54.34)  18:20.16 (1:54.92)  20:16.09 (1:55.93)  22:10.88 (1:54.79)
     24:05.99 (1:55.11)  25:59.99 (1:54.00)  27:48.11 (1:48.12)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey MacKenzie  35 Baptist East                     43.54  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.55      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           37 Swim Louisville                1:27.94  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           37 Swim Louisville                  33.04  
  2 Laura Humphrey MacKenzie  35 Baptist East                     38.88  
  3 Margaret Phillips         36 Swim Louisville                  39.94  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.91      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters               1:30.15  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:32.93      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                39 Illinois Masters               2:40.72  
                1:15.71   2:40.72 (1:25.01)                                        
  2 Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters               3:35.11  
                1:37.89   3:35.11 (1:57.22)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.19      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                39 Illinois Masters               2:38.32# 
                1:14.92   2:38.32 (1:23.40)                                        
 -- Fontaine Chan-O'Connell   35 Illinois Masters                    DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:34.62        DQ (1:43.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:43.35      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                39 Illinois Masters               5:34.88# 
                1:11.12   2:38.46 (1:27.34)   4:16.76 (1:38.30)   5:34.88 (1:18.12)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             42 Wildcat Masters                  36.54  
  2 Bobby Quesenberry         42 Lakeside Masters                 40.16  
  3 Tamy Holmes               42 Swim Louisville                  40.73  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.71      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             41 Excel                          1:08.02  
  2 Robin Segnitz             42 Wildcat Masters                1:19.67  
  3 Susan Ehringer            41 Swim Louisville                1:27.29  
  4 Mariam Ballantine         44 Lakeside Masters               1:27.88  
  5 Bobby Quesenberry         42 Lakeside Masters               1:30.26  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Johnson             42 Swim Louisville                2:26.42  
                1:11.00   2:26.42 (1:15.42)                                        
  2 Mariam Ballantine         44 Lakeside Masters               3:10.16  
                1:30.94   3:10.16 (1:39.22)                                        
  3 Susan Ehringer            41 Swim Louisville                3:14.93  
                1:34.16   3:14.93 (1:40.77)                                        
  4 Bobby Quesenberry         42 Lakeside Masters               3:22.35  
                1:37.32   3:22.35 (1:45.03)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:04.51      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Johnson             42 Swim Louisville                5:08.56  
                1:12.66   2:31.56 (1:18.90)   3:50.80 (1:19.24)   5:08.56 (1:17.76)
  2 Bobby Quesenberry         42 Lakeside Masters               7:04.93  
                1:37.89   3:25.91 (1:48.02)   5:16.76 (1:50.85)   7:04.93 (1:48.17)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:26.80      8/2008 Susie Shuck, Indy Swim Fit -              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobby Quesenberry         42 Lakeside Masters              14:32.04  
                1:39.71   3:26.88 (1:47.17)                             7:09.13 ( )
                               10:52.23 ( )  14:32.04 (3:39.81)                    
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Johnson             42 Swim Louisville               10:26.11  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:34.24      8/2000 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna Johnson             42 Swim Louisville               19:39.09  
                1:13.35   2:32.33 (1:18.98)   3:51.15 (1:18.82)   5:10.64 (1:19.49)
      6:29.82 (1:19.18)   7:48.30 (1:18.48)   9:07.06 (1:18.76)  10:26.11 (1:19.05)
     11:45.59 (1:19.48)  13:04.94 (1:19.35)  14:24.48 (1:19.54)  15:43.18 (1:18.70)
     17:02.38 (1:19.20)  18:21.64 (1:19.26)  19:39.09 (1:17.45)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.35      8/1997 Ann Guins, Great Ohio                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            41 Swim Louisville                  45.33  
  2 Tamy Holmes               42 Swim Louisville                  57.88  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.69      8/2001 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            41 Swim Louisville                1:31.51  
  2 Robin Segnitz             42 Wildcat Masters                1:34.49  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.80      8/1994 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             42 Wildcat Masters                3:18.39  
                1:36.49   3:18.39 (1:41.90)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.73      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamy Holmes               42 Swim Louisville                  52.68  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.47      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            41 Swim Louisville                1:52.77  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.32      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             41 Excel                            34.70  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:44.56      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            41 Swim Louisville                3:24.69  
                1:38.63   3:24.69 (1:46.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             46 Lakeside Masters                 37.49  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          48 Lakeside Masters                 38.96  
  3 Maureen Hardy             48 Illinois Masters                 40.01  
  4 Linda Skinner             49 Swim Louisville                  40.43  
  5 Sherri Murray             49 Unattached                       50.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.92      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Piccone           45 Dayton Raiders                 1:32.00  
  2 Linda Skinner             49 Swim Louisville                1:32.37  
  3 Maureen Hardy             48 Illinois Masters               1:32.68  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          48 Lakeside Masters               1:40.51  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.78      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Piccone           45 Dayton Raiders                 3:20.27  
                1:39.04   3:20.27 (1:41.23)                                        
  2 Sue Crecelius             46 Lakeside Masters               3:30.36  
                1:36.77   3:30.36 (1:53.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  49 Lakeside Masters               5:42.81  
                1:20.00   2:47.29 (1:27.29)   4:15.46 (1:28.17)   5:42.81 (1:27.35)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maureen Hardy             48 Illinois Masters              13:54.88  
  2 Sue Crecelius             46 Lakeside Masters              16:05.62  
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.29      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  49 Lakeside Masters              11:48.73  
                1:23.09   2:51.74 (1:28.65)   4:21.59 (1:29.85)   5:52.16 (1:30.57)
      7:22.21 (1:30.05)   8:51.88 (1:29.67)  10:21.22 (1:29.34)  11:48.73 (1:27.51)
  2 Pamela Luebbe             46 Lakeside Masters              13:25.82  
                1:35.99   3:17.37 (1:41.38)   4:59.85 (1:42.48)   6:42.79 (1:42.94)
      8:24.95 (1:42.16)  10:07.49 (1:42.54)  11:49.31 (1:41.82)  13:25.82 (1:36.51)
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:02.28      8/2007 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maureen Hardy             48 Illinois Masters              26:13.83  
                1:35.54   3:20.66 (1:45.12)   5:06.64 (1:45.98)   6:53.08 (1:46.44)
      8:38.23 (1:45.15)  10:24.42 (1:46.19)  12:10.04 (1:45.62)  13:54.88 (1:44.84)
     15:41.10 (1:46.22)  17:26.47 (1:45.37)  19:12.11 (1:45.64)  20:58.52 (1:46.41)
     22:44.49 (1:45.97)  24:31.83 (1:47.34)  26:13.83 (1:42.00)                    
  2 Sue Crecelius             46 Lakeside Masters              30:08.15  
                1:47.66   3:47.05 (1:59.39)   5:49.52 (2:02.47)   7:52.74 (2:03.22)
      9:55.97 (2:03.23)  11:58.85 (2:02.88)  14:01.92 (2:03.07)  16:05.62 (2:03.70)
     18:07.83 (2:02.21)  20:10.64 (2:02.81)  22:11.94 (2:01.30)  24:12.72 (2:00.78)
     26:14.17 (2:01.45)  28:15.28 (2:01.11)  30:08.15 (1:52.87)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.75      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          48 Lakeside Masters                 48.00  
  2 Sue Crecelius             46 Lakeside Masters                 51.02  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.27      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  49 Lakeside Masters               1:28.36  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         47 Lakeside Masters               1:28.68  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.28      8/1986 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         47 Lakeside Masters               3:09.85  
                1:33.39   3:09.85 (1:36.46)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  49 Lakeside Masters               3:10.14  
                1:33.36   3:10.14 (1:36.78)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.61      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         47 Lakeside Masters                 44.61  
  2 Pamela Luebbe             46 Lakeside Masters                 44.96  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          48 Lakeside Masters                 53.18  
  4 Linda Skinner             49 Swim Louisville                  55.15  
  5 Jocelyn Piccone           45 Dayton Raiders                   56.53  
  6 Maureen Hardy             48 Illinois Masters               1:00.98  
  7 Terri Tomondi             47 Ashland Y                      1:12.93  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.28      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         47 Lakeside Masters               1:35.77  
  2 Amy Pope                  49 Lakeside Masters               1:39.95  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             46 Lakeside Masters               1:40.34  
  4 Linda Skinner             49 Swim Louisville                1:56.78  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.33      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         47 Lakeside Masters               3:29.01  
                1:39.32   3:29.01 (1:49.69)                                        
  2 Pamela Luebbe             46 Lakeside Masters               3:43.91  
                1:45.00   3:43.91 (1:58.91)                                        
  3 Linda Skinner             49 Swim Louisville                4:12.41  
                2:02.47   4:12.41 (2:09.94)                                        
  4 Terri Tomondi             47 Ashland Y                      5:28.01  
                2:31.83   5:28.01 (2:56.18)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  49 Lakeside Masters                 36.29  
  2 Pamela Luebbe             46 Lakeside Masters                 41.21  
  3 Jocelyn Piccone           45 Dayton Raiders                   51.87  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Borah              53 Lakeside Masters                 34.16  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       52  Indy SwimFit                    34.41  
  3 Meg Smath                 53 Wildcat Masters                  42.65  
  4 Sarajane Doty             54 Wildcat Masters                  43.23  
  5 Amy Jordan                50 Swim Louisville                  44.02  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           51 Lakeside Masters               1:10.63  
  2 Mary Curl                 52 Lakeside Masters               1:17.04  
  3 Pamela Borah              53 Lakeside Masters               1:18.83  
  4 Jane Ruemmele             50 West Healthplex                1:28.91  
  5 Dana Scruggs              50  Indy SwimFit                  1:29.70  
  6 Sarajane Doty             54 Wildcat Masters                1:38.19  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.65      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                50 Swim Louisville                3:20.00  
                1:37.58   3:20.00 (1:42.42)                                        
  2 Dana Scruggs              50  Indy SwimFit                  3:33.14  
                1:36.91   3:33.14 (1:56.23)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:20.22      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                50 Swim Louisville                6:59.89  
                1:38.29   3:25.04 (1:46.75)   5:13.29 (1:48.25)   6:59.89 (1:46.60)
  2 Meg Smath                 53 Wildcat Masters                7:30.16  
                1:49.28   3:43.91 (1:54.63)   5:39.11 (1:55.20)   7:30.16 (1:51.05)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Brown              50 Michigan Masters              10:20.66  
  2 Amy Peterson              52 Lakeside Masters              14:09.05  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:30.55      8/2007 Michele Pujalet-Devitt, Southwest Ohio -  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                52 Lakeside Masters              11:39.76  
                1:19.33   2:46.58 (1:27.25)   4:14.83 (1:28.25)   5:44.13 (1:29.30)
      7:14.28 (1:30.15)   8:44.37 (1:30.09)  10:14.04 (1:29.67)  11:39.76 (1:25.72)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:10.78      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denise Brown              50 Michigan Masters              19:19.98# 
                1:14.31   2:32.04 (1:17.73)   3:50.01 (1:17.97)   5:09.12 (1:19.11)
      6:27.84 (1:18.72)   7:45.32 (1:17.48)   9:02.98 (1:17.66)  10:20.66 (1:17.68)
     11:37.89 (1:17.23)  12:55.38 (1:17.49)  14:12.83 (1:17.45)  15:30.12 (1:17.29)
     16:47.35 (1:17.23)  18:04.91 (1:17.56)  19:19.98 (1:15.07)                    
  2 Amy Peterson              52 Lakeside Masters              26:35.21  
                1:39.39   3:26.72 (1:47.33)   5:14.39 (1:47.67)   7:01.69 (1:47.30)
      8:49.57 (1:47.88)  10:36.29 (1:46.72)  12:22.45 (1:46.16)  14:09.05 (1:46.60)
     15:55.01 (1:45.96)  17:42.09 (1:47.08)  19:28.93 (1:46.84)  21:15.50 (1:46.57)
     23:02.60 (1:47.10)  24:48.56 (1:45.96)  26:35.21 (1:46.65)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 52 Lakeside Masters                 40.91  
  2 Amy Jordan                50 Swim Louisville                  49.00  
  3 Mary Graves               53 Lakeside Masters                 49.20  
  4 Dana Scruggs              50  Indy SwimFit                    49.62  
  5 Meg Smath                 53 Wildcat Masters                  58.96  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.67      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 52 Lakeside Masters               1:29.01  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           51 Lakeside Masters               1:36.99  
  3 Amy Jordan                50 Swim Louisville                1:43.18  
  4 Mary Graves               53 Lakeside Masters               1:48.34  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:02.96      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                50 Swim Louisville                3:48.38  
                1:49.91   3:48.38 (1:58.47)                                        
  2 Mary Graves               53 Lakeside Masters               3:59.47  
                1:55.45   3:59.47 (2:04.02)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       52  Indy SwimFit                    42.84  
  2 Mary Curl                 52 Lakeside Masters                 44.97  
  3 Pam Martin                52 Lakeside Masters                 45.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       52  Indy SwimFit                  1:34.62  
  2 Mary Curl                 52 Lakeside Masters               1:38.49  
  3 Meg Smath                 53 Wildcat Masters                1:56.59  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.68      8/1990 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       52  Indy SwimFit                  3:24.55  
                1:39.02   3:24.55 (1:45.53)                                        
  2 Melinda Schmitt           51 Lakeside Masters               3:39.83  
                1:46.92   3:39.83 (1:52.91)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 53 Wildcat Masters                4:13.68  
                1:59.91   4:13.68 (2:13.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.52      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                52 Lakeside Masters                 35.11  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       52  Indy SwimFit                    42.99  
  3 Dana Scruggs              50  Indy SwimFit                    45.78  
  4 Jane Ruemmele             50 West Healthplex                  46.81  
  5 Sarajane Doty             54 Wildcat Masters                  56.49  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.32      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                52 Lakeside Masters               1:21.52  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.19      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                52 Lakeside Masters               3:02.31  
                1:29.16   3:02.31 (1:33.15)                                        
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       52  Indy SwimFit                  3:22.44  
                1:44.53   3:22.44 (1:37.91)                                        
  3 Sarajane Doty             54 Wildcat Masters                4:25.05  
                2:21.05   4:25.05 (2:04.00)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             59 Michigan Masters                 34.44  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.18      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             59 Michigan Masters               1:16.87  
  2 Wendy Medley              55 Lakeside Masters               1:28.72  
  3 Anne Frayne               55 Dayton Raiders                 1:45.48  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:48.06      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             59 Michigan Masters               2:53.26  
                1:22.67   2:53.26 (1:30.59)                                        
  2 Wendy Medley              55 Lakeside Masters               3:20.29  
                1:36.96   3:20.29 (1:43.33)                                        
  3 Anne Frayne               55 Dayton Raiders                 3:48.59  
                1:53.95   3:48.59 (1:54.64)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:16.03      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              55 Lakeside Masters               6:50.70  
                1:36.83   3:23.35 (1:46.52)   5:08.66 (1:45.31)   6:50.70 (1:42.04)
  2 Melinda Smith             57 O*H*I*O                        6:58.33  
                1:36.30   3:24.89 (1:48.59)   5:13.86 (1:48.97)   6:58.33 (1:44.47)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              58 Lakeside Masters              23:26.50  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:29.18      8/2005 Janet Scheeline, Wildcat Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Frayne               55 Dayton Raiders                15:22.85# 
                1:51.27   3:48.27 (1:57.00)   5:44.42 (1:56.15)   7:41.25 (1:56.83)
      9:37.41 (1:56.16)  11:33.80 (1:56.39)  13:30.23 (1:56.43)  15:22.85 (1:52.62)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              58 Lakeside Masters              44:33.62  
                2:38.09   5:29.81 (2:51.72)   8:21.56 (2:51.75)  11:16.37 (2:54.81)
     14:13.31 (2:56.94)  17:15.71 (3:02.40)  20:20.10 (3:04.39)  23:26.50 (3:06.40)
     26:34.18 (3:07.68)  29:39.26 (3:05.08)  32:48.68 (3:09.42)  35:55.66 (3:06.98)
     39:03.57 (3:07.91)  41:57.45 (2:53.88)  44:33.62 (2:36.17)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.29      8/2004 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Handy-Gibbs         55 Lakeside Masters                 47.11  
  2 Eileen Davis              56 West Healthplex                  49.12  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karla Handy-Gibbs         55 Lakeside Masters               1:45.70  
  2 Anne Frayne               55 Dayton Raiders                 1:57.51  
  3 Debbie Utz                56 Lakeside Masters               1:59.18  
 -- Eileen Davis              56 West Healthplex                     DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                56 Lakeside Masters               4:11.86  
                2:04.55   4:11.86 (2:07.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      59 Lakeside Masters                 45.42  
  2 Melinda Smith             57 O*H*I*O                          50.77  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      59 Lakeside Masters               1:41.96  
  2 Melinda Smith             57 O*H*I*O                        1:47.19  
  3 Debbie Utz                56 Lakeside Masters               2:03.64  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.77      8/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis  -               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      59 Lakeside Masters               3:46.43  
                1:48.23   3:46.43 (1:58.20)                                        
  2 Melinda Smith             57 O*H*I*O                        3:51.94  
                1:51.20   3:51.94 (2:00.74)                                        
  3 Debbie Utz                56 Lakeside Masters               4:22.05  
                2:08.63   4:22.05 (2:13.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.88      8/2008 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      59 Lakeside Masters                 43.77  
  2 Wendy Medley              55 Lakeside Masters                 45.61  
  3 Melinda Smith             57 O*H*I*O                          47.79  
  4 Anne Frayne               55 Dayton Raiders                   59.18  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:39.72      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             59 Michigan Masters               3:43.65  
                1:40.53   3:43.65 (2:03.12)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:27.81      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              55 Lakeside Masters               3:36.57  
                1:48.56   3:36.57 (1:48.01)                                        
  2 Melinda Smith             57 O*H*I*O                        3:49.64  
                1:57.56   3:49.64 (1:52.08)                                        
  3 Debbie Utz                56 Lakeside Masters               4:09.02  
                2:05.25   4:09.02 (2:03.77)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:08.45      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             59 Michigan Masters               7:19.85  
                1:46.61   3:41.52 (1:54.91)   5:48.14 (2:06.62)   7:19.85 (1:31.71)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Paris               63 Unattached                    18:22.22  
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:10.66      8/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Paris               63 Unattached                    34:38.07  
                2:04.39   4:25.40 (2:21.01)   6:43.89 (2:18.49)   9:05.15 (2:21.26)
     11:24.82 (2:19.67)  13:43.79 (2:18.97)  16:03.56 (2:19.77)  18:22.22 (2:18.66)
     20:43.80 (2:21.58)  23:06.09 (2:22.29)  25:26.21 (2:20.12)  27:45.93 (2:19.72)
     30:06.23 (2:20.30)  32:26.28 (2:20.05)  34:38.07 (2:11.79)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.42      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              65 Baptist East                     47.95  
  2 Jodi Rowatt               66 Lakeside Masters               1:10.94  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.16      8/1999 Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              65 Baptist East                   1:49.57  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:49.48      8/2002 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              65 Baptist East                   4:12.19  
                2:02.22   4:12.19 (2:09.97)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:27.07      8/2007 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              65 Baptist East                   8:40.42  
                2:01.81   4:15.27 (2:13.46)   6:31.69 (2:16.42)   8:40.42 (2:08.73)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandy Etnyre              68  Indy SwimFit                 17:15.93  
  2 Vicki Catlin              65 Baptist East                  17:47.91  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27:17.50      8/2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandy Etnyre              68  Indy SwimFit                 32:37.47  
                2:00.15   4:08.63 (2:08.48)   6:19.41 (2:10.78)   8:30.84 (2:11.43)
     10:42.05 (2:11.21)  12:53.85 (2:11.80)  15:05.34 (2:11.49)  17:15.93 (2:10.59)
     19:27.67 (2:11.74)  21:39.02 (2:11.35)  23:49.97 (2:10.95)  26:02.03 (2:12.06)
     28:14.09 (2:12.06)  30:27.93 (2:13.84)  32:37.47 (2:09.54)                    
  2 Vicki Catlin              65 Baptist East                  33:40.42  
                2:01.98   4:14.74 (2:12.76)   6:28.91 (2:14.17)   8:46.01 (2:17.10)
     10:58.31 (2:12.30)  13:15.51 (2:17.20)                            17:47.91 ( )
     20:03.11 (2:15.20)  22:20.56 (2:17.45)  24:36.77 (2:16.21)  26:54.07 (2:17.30)
     29:11.60 (2:17.53)  31:28.68 (2:17.08)  33:40.42 (2:11.74)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.41      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               66 Lakeside Masters               1:09.91  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.50      8/2000 Lilly Kron, O*H*I*O                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               66 Lakeside Masters               2:38.55  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:54.86      8/2000 Lilly Kron, O*H*I*O                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               66 Lakeside Masters               5:24.85  
                2:40.48   5:24.85 (2:44.37)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:36.61      8/2008 Barbara Dillard, Cedar City-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              73 S Oakland                      1:48.09  
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:05.76      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              73 S Oakland                      8:17.74  
                1:57.24   4:02.84 (2:05.60)   6:12.35 (2:09.51)   8:17.74 (2:05.39)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:45.50      8/2007 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              73 S Oakland                     16:45.30# 
                2:02.62   4:08.01 (2:05.39)   6:14.95 (2:06.94)   8:21.66 (2:06.71)
     10:30.10 (2:08.44)  12:36.85 (2:06.75)  14:45.17 (2:08.32)  16:45.30 (2:00.13)
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:46.22      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              73 S Oakland                      4:41.70  
                2:15.16   4:41.70 (2:26.54)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.77      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              73 S Oakland                      1:10.15  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.49      8/2008 Barbara Dillard, Cedar City-                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              73 S Oakland                      1:05.85  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.56      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         78 Lakeside Masters               1:02.95  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.93      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         78 Lakeside Masters               2:13.63  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.02      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         78 Lakeside Masters               4:34.45  
                2:12.75   4:34.45 (2:21.70)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.60      8/2001 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         78 Lakeside Masters               1:15.95  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.17      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         78 Lakeside Masters               5:16.20  
 
Women 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Nochman              85 Michigan Masters              20:02.14  
 
Women 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Nochman              85 Michigan Masters              38:05.96  
                2:19.52   4:49.21 (2:29.69)   7:18.72 (2:29.51)   9:49.21 (2:30.49)
     12:20.93 (2:31.72)  14:54.11 (2:33.18)  17:28.20 (2:34.09)  20:02.14 (2:33.94)
     22:34.45 (2:32.31)  25:09.35 (2:34.90)  27:44.84 (2:35.49)  30:20.15 (2:35.31)
     32:56.22 (2:36.07)  35:31.89 (2:35.67)  38:05.96 (2:34.07)                    
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Nochman              85 Michigan Masters               6:16.41  
                2:48.92   6:16.41 (3:27.49)                                        
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Nochman              85 Michigan Masters               2:25.56  
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Nochman              85 Michigan Masters               5:07.64  
                2:24.23   5:07.64 (2:43.41)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            28 Swim Louisville                  26.02  
  2 Simon Davies              25 Swim Louisville                  28.59  
  3 Wil Grant                 27 Lakeside Masters                 29.89  
  4 Michael Poehner           29 Southwest Ohio                   30.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            28 Swim Louisville                  56.64  
  2 Jeremiah Cohen            27 Vanderbilt                     1:02.10  
  3 Nick DiGuiseppe           28 Vanderbilt                     1:02.95  
  4 Simon Davies              25 Swim Louisville                1:06.22  
  5 Wil Grant                 27 Lakeside Masters               1:07.74  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.57      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           28 Vanderbilt                     2:14.27  
                1:05.90   2:14.27 (1:08.37)                                        
  2 Nick DiGuiseppe           28 Vanderbilt                     2:23.80  
                1:11.41   2:23.80 (1:12.39)                                        
  3 Jeremiah Cohen            27 Vanderbilt                     2:24.31  
                1:12.43   2:24.31 (1:11.88)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.62      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick DiGuiseppe           28 Vanderbilt                     5:04.68  
                1:12.18   2:30.93 (1:18.75)   3:51.13 (1:20.20)   5:04.68 (1:13.55)
  2 Michael Poehner           29 Southwest Ohio                 5:14.89  
                1:11.89   2:32.94 (1:21.05)   3:53.94 (1:21.00)   5:14.89 (1:20.95)
  3 Christopher Tingley       27 Lakeside Masters               5:21.96  
                1:14.08   2:35.47 (1:21.39)   3:59.81 (1:24.34)   5:21.96 (1:22.15)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:40.25      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tingley       27 Lakeside Masters              11:15.23  
                1:17.77   2:41.27 (1:23.50)   4:07.18 (1:25.91)   5:33.50 (1:26.32)
      7:01.05 (1:27.55)   8:28.34 (1:27.29)   9:54.84 (1:26.50)  11:15.23 (1:20.39)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brugh             26 Unattached                    11:00.21  
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:04.05      8/1989 Robert Walsh, Cincy Marlins               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brugh             26 Unattached                    20:44.64  
                1:13.85   2:35.30 (1:21.45)   3:58.45 (1:23.15)   5:22.13 (1:23.68)
      6:47.17 (1:25.04)   8:11.33 (1:24.16)   9:35.76 (1:24.43)  11:00.21 (1:24.45)
     12:24.40 (1:24.19)  13:47.24 (1:22.84)  15:10.64 (1:23.40)  16:34.87 (1:24.23)
     17:58.39 (1:23.52)  19:22.67 (1:24.28)  20:44.64 (1:21.97)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           28 Vanderbilt                       31.52  
  2 Christopher Tingley       27 Lakeside Masters                 32.48  
  3 Wil Grant                 27 Lakeside Masters                 38.32  
  4 Simon Davies              25 Swim Louisville                  39.75  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           28 Vanderbilt                     1:07.53  
  2 Christopher Tingley       27 Lakeside Masters               1:10.10  
  3 Jeremiah Cohen            27 Vanderbilt                     1:12.77  
  4 Wil Grant                 27 Lakeside Masters               1:20.31  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.90      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           28 Vanderbilt                     2:27.71  
                1:12.65   2:27.71 (1:15.06)                                        
  2 Christopher Tingley       27 Lakeside Masters               2:39.54  
                1:19.62   2:39.54 (1:19.92)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.92      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            28 Swim Louisville                  31.67  
  2 Simon Davies              25 Swim Louisville                  40.65  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.47      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Fadeev            28 Swim Louisville                1:10.65  
  2 Jeremiah Cohen            27 Vanderbilt                     1:20.06  
  3 Nick DiGuiseppe           28 Vanderbilt                     1:25.92  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           28 Vanderbilt                       28.80  
  2 Nick DiGuiseppe           28 Vanderbilt                       32.47  
  3 Simon Davies              25 Swim Louisville                  33.11  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.43      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Cohen            27 Vanderbilt                     1:14.79  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.61      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Brugh             26 Unattached                     2:48.64  
                1:21.11   2:48.64 (1:27.53)                                        
  2 Michael Poehner           29 Southwest Ohio                 3:05.73  
                1:24.44   3:05.73 (1:41.29)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.23      8/2005 Matthew Gilman, Doc IU                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           28 Vanderbilt                     2:27.18  
                1:09.99   2:27.18 (1:17.19)                                        
  2 Jeremiah Cohen            27 Vanderbilt                     2:36.55  
                1:14.74   2:36.55 (1:21.81)                                        
  3 Nick DiGuiseppe           28 Vanderbilt                     2:44.10  
                1:20.40   2:44.10 (1:23.70)                                        
  4 Wil Grant                 27 Lakeside Masters               2:50.48  
                1:21.99   2:50.48 (1:28.49)                                        
  5 Michael Poehner           29 Southwest Ohio                 3:02.43  
                1:28.34   3:02.43 (1:34.09)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.95      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            32 Lakeside Masters                 24.38  
  2 Keith Adams               33 Swim Louisville                  26.71  
  3 Kevin McCluskey           30 West Healthplex                  28.20  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.56      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            32 Lakeside Masters                 55.95  
  2 Keith Adams               33 Swim Louisville                1:03.27  
  3 Jeffrey Glass             30 Middle Tenn                    1:06.78  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:20.06      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            32 Lakeside Masters               4:45.29  
                1:05.71   2:18.45 (1:12.74)   3:33.02 (1:14.57)   4:45.29 (1:12.27)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            32 Lakeside Masters              10:07.43  
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:37.20      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            32 Lakeside Masters              19:07.43  
                1:10.81   2:27.20 (1:16.39)   3:44.07 (1:16.87)   5:00.15 (1:16.08)
      6:16.65 (1:16.50)   7:33.77 (1:17.12)   8:50.71 (1:16.94)  10:07.43 (1:16.72)
     11:23.69 (1:16.26)  12:40.80 (1:17.11)  13:57.43 (1:16.63)  15:14.16 (1:16.73)
     16:31.69 (1:17.53)  17:49.39 (1:17.70)  19:07.43 (1:18.04)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.54      8/1985 Steve Stocksdale, Lexington Master           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando Messier          33 Baptist East                     32.43  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.81      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernando Messier          33 Baptist East                   1:09.68  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin McCluskey           30 West Healthplex                  34.82  
  2 Keith Adams               33 Swim Louisville                  36.73  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.21      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin McCluskey           30 West Healthplex                1:16.63  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:34.31      8/2001 Abraham Salano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin McCluskey           30 West Healthplex                2:53.39  
                1:21.45   2:53.39 (1:31.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.98      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerrod Kappler            32 Lakeside Masters                 27.84  
  2 Keith Adams               33 Swim Louisville                  28.75  
  3 Kevin McCluskey           30 West Healthplex                  31.74  
  4 Jeffrey Glass             30 Middle Tenn                      32.95  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.63      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin McCluskey           30 West Healthplex                2:42.13  
                1:19.92   2:42.13 (1:22.21)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            35 Swim Louisville                  25.43  
  2 Scott Adams               35 Swim Louisville                  27.50  
  3 Anthony Geiss             36 GReater INdiana                  29.14  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            35 Swim Louisville                  59.78  
  2 Jeremy Becker             39 Lakeside Masters               1:04.51  
  3 Scott Adams               35 Swim Louisville                1:16.59  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.78      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Becker             39 Lakeside Masters               2:25.66  
                1:09.57   2:25.66 (1:16.09)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              37 Ohio Splash                    4:53.22  
                1:09.85   2:24.27 (1:14.42)   3:39.09 (1:14.82)   4:53.22 (1:14.13)
  2 C.J. Rushman              38 Swim Louisville                5:04.62  
                1:10.68   2:27.63 (1:16.95)   3:46.63 (1:19.00)   5:04.62 (1:17.99)
  3 Jeremy Becker             39 Lakeside Masters               5:05.01  
                1:09.52   2:26.37 (1:16.85)   3:45.85 (1:19.48)   5:05.01 (1:19.16)
  4 Brad Schmied              37 Swim Louisville                5:48.74  
                1:21.79   2:51.57 (1:29.78)   4:21.33 (1:29.76)   5:48.74 (1:27.41)
  5 David Redinger            36 Swim Louisville                5:56.64  
                1:23.48   2:55.22 (1:31.74)   4:27.16 (1:31.94)   5:56.64 (1:29.48)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Becker             39 Lakeside Masters              10:37.05  
  2 C.J. Rushman              38 Swim Louisville               10:51.88  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:31.22      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Becker             39 Lakeside Masters              20:21.58  
                1:10.49   2:27.57 (1:17.08)   3:46.31 (1:18.74)   5:06.59 (1:20.28)
      6:28.41 (1:21.82)   7:50.89 (1:22.48)   9:13.54 (1:22.65)  10:37.05 (1:23.51)
     12:00.75 (1:23.70)  13:24.71 (1:23.96)  14:48.42 (1:23.71)  16:12.47 (1:24.05)
     17:36.03 (1:23.56)  18:58.76 (1:22.73)  20:21.58 (1:22.82)                    
  2 C.J. Rushman              38 Swim Louisville               20:43.04  
                1:15.45   2:36.51 (1:21.06)   3:58.25 (1:21.74)   5:19.38 (1:21.13)
      6:41.72 (1:22.34)   8:04.47 (1:22.75)   9:28.27 (1:23.80)  10:51.88 (1:23.61)
     12:17.10 (1:25.22)  13:42.95 (1:25.85)  15:08.60 (1:25.65)  16:35.69 (1:27.09)
     18:01.01 (1:25.32)  19:26.16 (1:25.15)  20:43.04 (1:16.88)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              37 Swim Louisville                  36.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.90      8/1985 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              37 Swim Louisville                1:18.26  
  2 C.J. Rushman              38 Swim Louisville                1:25.08  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:33.88      8/1989 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              37 Swim Louisville                2:54.67  
                1:26.17   2:54.67 (1:28.50)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            35 Swim Louisville                  37.52  
  2 Brad Schmied              37 Swim Louisville                  41.96  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.59      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              37 Ohio Splash                    1:13.20  
  2 C.J. Rushman              38 Swim Louisville                1:22.48  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.29      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            36 Swim Louisville                3:32.14  
                1:44.56   3:32.14 (1:47.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.79      8/1998 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Stephens            35 Swim Louisville                  27.93  
  2 Scott Adams               35 Swim Louisville                  28.43  
  3 Brad Schmied              37 Swim Louisville                  33.66  
  4 David Redinger            36 Swim Louisville                  42.51  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.42      8/2001 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Adams               35 Swim Louisville                1:06.06  
  2 Jeremy Becker             39 Lakeside Masters               1:14.16  
  3 David Redinger            36 Swim Louisville                1:33.62  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.24      8/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- David Redinger            36 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:37.92        DQ (1:55.33)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              37 Ohio Splash                    2:30.31  
                1:13.68   2:30.31 (1:16.63)                                        
  2 Anthony Geiss             36 GReater INdiana                3:09.12  
                1:29.44   3:09.12 (1:39.68)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              42 Lakeside Masters                 27.84  
  2 Carroll Mackin            41 Lakeside Masters                 31.70  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll Mackin            41 Lakeside Masters               1:15.58  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.54      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              42 Lakeside Masters                 36.59  
  2 Carroll Mackin            41 Lakeside Masters                 45.07  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              42 Lakeside Masters                 31.64  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.07      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll Mackin            41 Lakeside Masters               3:43.69  
                1:48.20   3:43.69 (1:55.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Murray               47 Unattached                       32.63  
  2 Mitch Wagner              48 Lakeside Masters                 41.16  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Wagner              48 Lakeside Masters               1:31.66  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Wagner              48 Lakeside Masters               3:23.99  
                1:38.88   3:23.99 (1:45.11)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville                5:25.40  
                1:15.85   2:38.70 (1:22.85)   4:02.33 (1:23.63)   5:25.40 (1:23.07)
  2 Mitch Wagner              48 Lakeside Masters               7:24.65  
                                3:35.34 ( )   5:31.02 (1:55.68)   7:24.65 (1:53.63)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:48.58      8/2005 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Wagner              48 Lakeside Masters              15:24.57  
                1:46.19   3:41.59 (1:55.40)   5:41.02 (1:59.43)                    
            9:35.32 ( )                            13:31.57 ( )  15:24.57 (1:53.00)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville               10:57.94  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:47.44      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville               20:46.36  
                1:16.85   2:38.68 (1:21.83)   4:01.18 (1:22.50)   5:23.87 (1:22.69)
      6:46.83 (1:22.96)   8:10.13 (1:23.30)   9:33.76 (1:23.63)  10:57.94 (1:24.18)
     12:22.27 (1:24.33)  13:45.87 (1:23.60)  15:10.22 (1:24.35)  16:35.14 (1:24.92)
     17:59.70 (1:24.56)  19:23.99 (1:24.29)  20:46.36 (1:22.37)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.99      8/2008 Norm Baldwin, Central Ohio -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Wagner              48 Lakeside Masters                 55.18  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:08.08      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville                1:25.26  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.12      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville                3:08.23  
                1:32.13   3:08.23 (1:36.10)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville                  35.13  
  2 Rick Murray               47 Unattached                       35.15  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           47 Swim Louisville                1:16.11  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            50 Baptist East                     28.21  
  2 Dave Buttery              51 Lakeside Masters                 30.06  
  3 Barry Whaley              50 Lakeside Masters                 30.13  
  4 Thomas Sharpe             53 Swim Louisville                  30.40  
  5 Jimbo Martin              51 Lakeside Masters                 32.04  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            50 Baptist East                   1:02.61  
  2 Dave Buttery              51 Lakeside Masters               1:09.98  
  3 Thomas Sharpe             53 Swim Louisville                1:10.26  
  4 Jimbo Martin              51 Lakeside Masters               1:11.67  
  5 Charles Frank             53 Lakeside Masters               1:19.59  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              51 Lakeside Masters               2:44.23  
                1:18.13   2:44.23 (1:26.10)                                        
  2 Charles Frank             53 Lakeside Masters               2:56.27  
                1:27.87   2:56.27 (1:28.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              51 Lakeside Masters               5:48.98  
                1:22.01   2:52.40 (1:30.39)   4:23.63 (1:31.23)   5:48.98 (1:25.35)
 -- Clay Gilbert              50 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      False start
                1:11.75   2:28.19 (1:16.44)   3:43.37 (1:15.18)        DQ (1:13.08)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:44.92      8/2007 Kris Butterfield, Southwest Ohio -        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            50 Baptist East                  11:11.53# 
                1:20.17   2:45.23 (1:25.06)   4:11.50 (1:26.27)   5:37.58 (1:26.08)
      7:02.70 (1:25.12)   8:27.49 (1:24.79)   9:51.57 (1:24.08)  11:11.53 (1:19.96)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            54 O*H*I*O                       10:08.82  
  2 Clay Gilbert              50 Swim Louisville               10:32.23  
  3 Charles Frank             53 Lakeside Masters              13:08.55  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:45.73      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            54 O*H*I*O                       19:14.48  
                1:10.63   2:26.09 (1:15.46)   3:42.15 (1:16.06)   4:59.09 (1:16.94)
      6:16.52 (1:17.43)   7:33.96 (1:17.44)   8:51.37 (1:17.41)  10:08.82 (1:17.45)
     11:27.76 (1:18.94)  12:46.79 (1:19.03)  14:05.21 (1:18.42)  15:24.78 (1:19.57)
     16:42.97 (1:18.19)  18:00.91 (1:17.94)  19:14.48 (1:13.57)                    
  2 Clay Gilbert              50 Swim Louisville               19:35.93  
                1:14.02   2:34.60 (1:20.58)   3:54.69 (1:20.09)   5:14.39 (1:19.70)
      6:33.77 (1:19.38)   7:53.12 (1:19.35)   9:12.81 (1:19.69)  10:32.23 (1:19.42)
     11:50.85 (1:18.62)  13:09.68 (1:18.83)  14:28.50 (1:18.82)  15:47.02 (1:18.52)
     17:05.91 (1:18.89)  18:23.02 (1:17.11)  19:35.93 (1:12.91)                    
  3 Charles Frank             53 Lakeside Masters              24:32.62  
                1:38.11   3:18.91 (1:40.80)   4:59.01 (1:40.10)   6:37.49 (1:38.48)
      8:15.37 (1:37.88)   9:52.86 (1:37.49)  11:30.56 (1:37.70)  13:08.55 (1:37.99)
     14:46.45 (1:37.90)  16:24.78 (1:38.33)  18:02.91 (1:38.13)  19:41.48 (1:38.57)
     21:19.57 (1:38.09)  22:58.26 (1:38.69)  24:32.62 (1:34.36)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.72      8/2003 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           54 Lakeside Masters                 40.53  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              51 Lakeside Masters               1:39.75  
  2 Charles Frank             53 Lakeside Masters               2:05.77  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.41      8/2005 Mark Kraemer, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            50 Baptist East                     35.29# 
  2 Barry Whaley              50 Lakeside Masters                 37.13# 
  3 Cork Haberek              52 Ashland Y                        37.98  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.22      8/2006 Mark Kraemer, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            50 Baptist East                   1:19.40# 
  2 Barry Whaley              50 Lakeside Masters               1:23.55# 
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.00      8/1996 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              50 Lakeside Masters               3:16.04  
                1:30.76   3:16.04 (1:45.28)                                        
  2 Don Smith                 52 Wisconsin                      4:22.06  
                2:06.55   4:22.06 (2:15.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.63      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              52 Ashland Y                        31.02  
  2 Keith Shepherd            50 Baptist East                     31.84  
  3 Clay Gilbert              50 Swim Louisville                  34.07  
  4 Thomas Sharpe             53 Swim Louisville                  34.87  
  5 Charles Frank             53 Lakeside Masters                 45.52  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.68      8/2007 James Grubbs, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              52 Ashland Y                      1:11.33  
  2 Don Smith                 52 Wisconsin                      1:55.35  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.71      8/2007 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Don Smith                 52 Wisconsin                      4:37.12  
                2:13.87   4:37.12 (2:23.25)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Don Smith                 52 Wisconsin                      4:18.17  
                2:11.81   4:18.17 (2:06.36)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            54 O*H*I*O                        5:36.11  
                1:15.08   2:45.37 (1:30.29)   4:23.37 (1:38.00)   5:36.11 (1:12.74)
  2 Jimbo Martin              51 Lakeside Masters               6:45.74  
                1:38.06   3:27.60 (1:49.54)   5:16.89 (1:49.29)   6:45.74 (1:28.85)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.64      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               56 Swim Louisville                  28.35  
  2 William Tingley           59 Lakeside Masters                 30.99  
  3 Michael Radmacher         58 Lakeside Masters                 32.94  
  4 Carlton Arnold            56 Swim Louisville                  33.96  
 -- Ralph Swallows            56 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      False start
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.79      8/2003 John Shastid, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               56 Swim Louisville                1:01.51# 
  2 Michael Radmacher         58 Lakeside Masters               1:19.64  
  3 Scott Whittemore          55 Swim Louisville                1:20.90  
  4 William Tingley           59 Lakeside Masters               1:20.92  
  5 Ralph Swallows            56 Swim Louisville                1:51.24  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.83      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville                2:58.93  
                1:26.30   2:58.93 (1:32.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:08.09      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               56 Swim Louisville                4:56.90# 
                1:11.01   2:28.27 (1:17.26)   3:44.46 (1:16.19)   4:56.90 (1:12.44)
  2 Frank Thompson            58 Michigan Masters               5:07.73# 
                1:12.96   2:32.62 (1:19.66)   3:52.62 (1:20.00)   5:07.73 (1:15.11)
  3 William Tingley           59 Lakeside Masters               6:10.78  
                1:23.15   2:58.07 (1:34.92)   4:34.35 (1:36.28)   6:10.78 (1:36.43)
  4 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville                6:13.47  
                1:28.91   3:04.48 (1:35.57)   4:39.61 (1:35.13)   6:13.47 (1:33.86)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:52.31      8/2007 James Porter, Southwest Ohio -            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore          55 Swim Louisville               13:27.91# 
                1:30.20   3:11.64 (1:41.44)   4:54.81 (1:43.17)   6:37.21 (1:42.40)
      8:21.28 (1:44.07)  10:04.92 (1:43.64)  11:47.15 (1:42.23)  13:27.91 (1:40.76)
  2 Michael Radmacher         58 Lakeside Masters              15:48.69# 
                1:40.56   3:34.06 (1:53.50)   5:34.55 (2:00.49)   7:34.85 (2:00.30)
      9:36.73 (2:01.88)  11:44.17 (2:07.44)  13:47.71 (2:03.54)  15:48.69 (2:00.98)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville               12:41.84  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:42.51      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville               23:32.36  
                1:31.80   3:09.90 (1:38.10)   4:46.20 (1:36.30)   6:22.30 (1:36.10)
      7:57.91 (1:35.61)   9:31.87 (1:33.96)  11:07.35 (1:35.48)  12:41.84 (1:34.49)
     14:16.53 (1:34.69)  15:50.30 (1:33.77)  17:25.34 (1:35.04)  18:59.44 (1:34.10)
     20:32.59 (1:33.15)  22:05.44 (1:32.85)  23:32.36 (1:26.92)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.62      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           59 Lakeside Masters                 36.22  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.32      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            58 Michigan Masters               1:15.82  
  2 William Tingley           59 Lakeside Masters               1:22.10  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:45.27      8/2007 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            58 Michigan Masters               2:45.47  
                1:22.62   2:45.47 (1:22.85)                                        
  2 William Tingley           59 Lakeside Masters               2:52.29  
                1:24.81   2:52.29 (1:27.48)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.85      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville                1:46.85  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            56 Swim Louisville                  34.79  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.71      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            58 Michigan Masters               1:19.32  
  2 Carlton Arnold            56 Swim Louisville                1:22.82  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:13.66      8/2000 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            56 Swim Louisville                3:27.21  
                1:44.74   3:27.21 (1:42.47)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:52.76      8/1994 Mel Goldstein, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               56 Swim Louisville                2:45.17# 
                1:19.01   2:45.17 (1:26.16)                                        
  2 Frank Thompson            58 Michigan Masters               2:58.96  
                1:24.17   2:58.96 (1:34.79)                                        
  3 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville                3:16.98  
                1:35.32   3:16.98 (1:41.66)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:05.26      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             58 Swim Louisville                7:02.26  
                1:33.29   3:29.12 (1:55.83)   5:26.61 (1:57.49)   7:02.26 (1:35.65)
  2 Scott Whittemore          55 Swim Louisville                7:59.26  
                1:46.15   4:06.17 (2:20.02)   6:18.35 (2:12.18)   7:59.26 (1:40.91)
 -- Frank Thompson            58 Michigan Masters                    DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:18.79   2:56.95 (1:38.16)   4:49.48 (1:52.53)        DQ (1:19.09)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.09      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             61 Lakeside Masters                 37.42  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Hamilton           62 Wildcat Masters                1:12.32  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ted Wathen                62 Lakeside Masters               2:48.26  
                1:22.24   2:48.26 (1:26.02)                                        
  2 Dennis Hamilton           62 Wildcat Masters                2:55.52  
                1:23.87   2:55.52 (1:31.65)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ted Wathen                62 Lakeside Masters               6:15.33  
                1:26.90   3:04.32 (1:37.42)   4:43.43 (1:39.11)   6:15.33 (1:31.90)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Goodwin               62 Lakeside Masters              14:04.53  
  2 Frank Diebold             61 Lakeside Masters              15:10.83  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Goodwin               62 Lakeside Masters              26:17.87  
                1:31.94   3:17.21 (1:45.27)   5:05.13 (1:47.92)   6:54.02 (1:48.89)
      8:42.63 (1:48.61)  10:29.50 (1:46.87)  12:16.04 (1:46.54)  14:04.53 (1:48.49)
     15:52.43 (1:47.90)  17:39.71 (1:47.28)  19:25.93 (1:46.22)  21:10.46 (1:44.53)
     22:55.33 (1:44.87)  24:40.42 (1:45.09)  26:17.87 (1:37.45)                    
  2 Frank Diebold             61 Lakeside Masters              28:38.26  
                1:43.47   3:36.87 (1:53.40)   5:31.81 (1:54.94)   7:28.82 (1:57.01)
      9:24.44 (1:55.62)  11:20.63 (1:56.19)  13:15.19 (1:54.56)  15:10.83 (1:55.64)
     17:06.27 (1:55.44)  19:01.84 (1:55.57)  20:57.53 (1:55.69)  22:54.38 (1:56.85)
     24:50.28 (1:55.90)  26:46.32 (1:56.04)  28:38.26 (1:51.94)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.43      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                62 Swim Louisville                  42.08  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.74      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                62 Swim Louisville                1:39.04  
  2 Frank Diebold             61 Lakeside Masters               1:54.94  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.75      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                62 Swim Louisville                3:29.07  
                1:39.95   3:29.07 (1:49.12)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Hamilton           62 Wildcat Masters                  34.32  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.53      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                62 Swim Louisville                3:31.24  
                1:39.90   3:31.24 (1:51.34)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.49      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ted Wathen                62 Lakeside Masters               3:17.83  
                1:37.37   3:17.83 (1:40.46)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                62 Swim Louisville                3:21.44  
                1:41.27   3:21.44 (1:40.17)                                        
  3 Frank Diebold             61 Lakeside Masters               3:48.69  
                1:52.60   3:48.69 (1:56.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:45.59      8/1997 Larry Good, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                62 Swim Louisville                7:15.45  
                1:36.77   3:37.20 (2:00.43)   5:32.91 (1:55.71)   7:15.45 (1:42.54)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meikleried          65 Swim Louisville                  36.19  
  2 Larry Keaton              66 Lakeside Masters                 40.03  
  3 Larry Isom                69 Lakeside Masters                 41.09  
  4 Stanley Bearden           66 Lakeside Masters                 43.73  
  5 John Shepherd             68 Baptist East                     48.79  
  6 Erik Takai                67 Illinois Masters                 56.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.34      8/1991 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meikleried          65 Swim Louisville                1:21.72  
  2 Larry Keaton              66 Lakeside Masters               1:31.11  
  3 Larry Isom                69 Lakeside Masters               1:41.70  
  4 Stanley Bearden           66 Lakeside Masters               1:46.77  
  5 John Shepherd             68 Baptist East                   1:58.01  
  6 Erik Takai                67 Illinois Masters               2:12.86  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters                2:53.54# 
                1:23.38   2:53.54 (1:30.16)                                        
  2 Keith Meikleried          65 Swim Louisville                3:06.98  
                1:32.93   3:06.98 (1:34.05)                                        
  3 Larry Keaton              66 Lakeside Masters               3:38.94  
                1:43.85   3:38.94 (1:55.09)                                        
  4 Larry Isom                69 Lakeside Masters               3:56.06  
                1:51.93   3:56.06 (2:04.13)                                        
  5 Stanley Bearden           66 Lakeside Masters               3:56.63  
                1:51.62   3:56.63 (2:05.01)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:21.57      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters                6:12.42# 
                1:30.19   3:06.06 (1:35.87)   4:41.46 (1:35.40)   6:12.42 (1:30.96)
  2 Keith Meikleried          65 Swim Louisville                6:37.55  
                1:36.34   3:17.82 (1:41.48)   4:59.84 (1:42.02)   6:37.55 (1:37.71)
  3 Larry Keaton              66 Lakeside Masters               7:44.83  
                                3:49.83 ( )   5:50.73 (2:00.90)   7:44.83 (1:54.10)
  4 Stanley Bearden           66 Lakeside Masters               8:02.13  
                                                    6:10.21 ( )   8:02.13 (1:51.92)
  5 Larry Isom                69 Lakeside Masters               8:03.43  
                1:48.17   3:58.02 (2:09.85)   6:05.08 (2:07.06)   8:03.43 (1:58.35)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 15:03.89      8/2008 Larry Keaton, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              66 Lakeside Masters              16:20.39  
                1:48.81   3:58.20 (2:09.39)   6:02.16 (2:03.96)   8:08.35 (2:06.19)
     10:12.47 (2:04.12)  12:15.81 (2:03.34)  14:18.39 (2:02.58)  16:20.39 (2:02.00)
  2 Larry Isom                69 Lakeside Masters              16:38.64  
                1:53.97   4:01.33 (2:07.36)   6:07.98 (2:06.65)   8:14.15 (2:06.17)
     10:24.26 (2:10.11)  12:30.99 (2:06.73)  14:39.11 (2:08.12)  16:38.64 (1:59.53)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters               12:40.82  
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:04.44      8/2000 Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters               23:32.02# 
                1:33.48   3:10.87 (1:37.39)   4:46.78 (1:35.91)   6:22.10 (1:35.32)
      7:57.22 (1:35.12)   9:31.43 (1:34.21)  11:06.39 (1:34.96)  12:40.82 (1:34.43)
     14:15.34 (1:34.52)  15:49.24 (1:33.90)  17:24.03 (1:34.79)  18:58.11 (1:34.08)
     20:31.38 (1:33.27)  22:04.47 (1:33.09)  23:32.02 (1:27.55)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.88      8/1980 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Takai                67 Illinois Masters                 59.51  
  2 Larry Isom                69 Lakeside Masters               1:00.29  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:06.58      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters                3:19.47  
                1:35.42   3:19.47 (1:44.05)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.37      8/2007 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             68 Baptist East                     52.59  
  2 Larry Keaton              66 Lakeside Masters                 56.47  
  3 Erik Takai                67 Illinois Masters               1:22.76  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:32.34      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             68 Baptist East                   2:02.93  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:05.44      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters                3:28.53  
                1:33.59   3:28.53 (1:54.94)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:18.71      8/1995 William C. Cannon, St Louis Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          65 Wildcat Masters                7:23.70# 
                1:42.83   3:35.42 (1:52.59)   5:49.92 (2:14.50)   7:23.70 (1:33.78)
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.16      8/2005 Larry Good, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              73  Indy SwimFit                  1:12.61# 
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:07.67      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              73  Indy SwimFit                  2:50.87# 
                1:25.11   2:50.87 (1:25.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.83      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              73  Indy SwimFit                    40.37  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.12      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              73  Indy SwimFit                  1:31.99  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.80      8/1996 Matthew Flanagan, DC Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Mennen              73  Indy SwimFit                    46.93  
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.38      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O  -                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*I*O                          35.37  
  2 Dick Chisholm             75 Southwest Ohio                   40.44  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.12      8/2002 Robert Blake, St Louis                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             75 Southwest Ohio                 1:29.12  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:36.50      8/2001 Frank Samoya, Great Ohio                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             75 Southwest Ohio                 7:00.41# 
                1:38.40   3:26.64 (1:48.24)   5:17.85 (1:51.21)   7:00.41 (1:42.56)
 
Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             75 Southwest Ohio                14:36.52  
 
Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29:13.33      8/2001 Frank Samoya, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             75 Southwest Ohio                27:33.82# 
                1:37.87   3:29.73 (1:51.86)   5:20.99 (1:51.26)   7:10.34 (1:49.35)
      9:01.37 (1:51.03)  10:53.60 (1:52.23)  12:45.18 (1:51.58)  14:36.52 (1:51.34)
     16:28.50 (1:51.98)  18:19.52 (1:51.02)  20:11.62 (1:52.10)  22:03.15 (1:51.53)
     23:55.26 (1:52.11)  25:46.80 (1:51.54)  27:33.82 (1:47.02)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.51      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O  -                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*I*O                          39.83  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.71      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O  -                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*I*O                        1:27.40  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:18.91      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O  -                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             76 O*H*I*O                        3:50.29  
                1:51.40   3:50.29 (1:58.89)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.05      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:14.93  
     1) Sarah Flowers W31               2) Margaret Phillips W36          
     3) Michelle James W21              4) Erin Gast W28                  
                1:06.65   2:14.93 (1:08.28)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.13      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:33.40  
     1) Erin Gast W28                   2) Sarah Flowers W31              
     3) Karen Carlson W24               4) Michelle James W21             
                1:23.25   2:33.40 (1:10.15)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:18.80  
     1) Robin Coates W23                2) Caroline Donnelly W47          
     3) Pamela Luebbe W46               4) Jessica Nissen W23             
                1:07.69   2:18.80 (1:11.11)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:36.62  
     1) Kate Kolb W29                   2) Robin Coates W23               
     3) Pamela Luebbe W46               4) Jessica Nissen W23             
                1:23.23   2:36.62 (1:13.39)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:07.82  
     1) Amy Jordan W50                  2) Diana Church W30               
     3) Tamy Holmes W42                 4) Ollie Parker W28               
                1:40.98   3:07.82 (1:26.84)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, P Martin, A Pope, M Schmitt               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.90  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W37             2) Linda Skinner W49              
     3) Susan Ehringer W41              4) Amy Jordan W50                 
                1:09.92   2:29.90 (1:19.98)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:53.93  
     1) Bobby Quesenberry W42           2) Nancy Postlewait W48           
     3) Debbie Utz W56                  4) Mary Graves W53                
                1:24.96   2:53.93 (1:28.97)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, A Wright-Belknap, A Pope, M Schmitt       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:42.99  
     1) Susan Ehringer W41              2) Alexandra Nieto W37            
     3) Linda Skinner W49               4) Donna Johnson W42              
                1:37.73   2:42.99 (1:05.26)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:20.46  
     1) Sue Crecelius W46               2) Jodi Rowatt W66                
     3) Bobby Quesenberry W42           4) Nancy Postlewait W48           
                1:59.16   3:20.46 (1:21.30)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.27      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Schmitt, P Martin, M Curl, P Borah              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:15.06  
     1) Pamela Borah W53                2) Mary Curl W52                  
     3) Pam Martin W52                  4) Amy Pope W49                   
                1:09.02   2:15.06 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:32.01      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Schmitt, M Curl, P Borah, P Martin              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:29.92# 
     1) Amy Pope W49                    2) Mary Curl W52                  
     3) Pam Martin W52                  4) Melinda Schmitt W51            
                1:24.00   2:29.92 (1:05.92)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:08.73  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W47           2) Debbie Utz W56                 
     3) Wendy Medley W55                4) Mariam Ballantine W44          
                1:40.71   3:08.73 (1:28.02)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:58.48      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Mullins, A Wright-Belknap, S Jewell, M Haragan  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:24.08  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W78           2) Jodi Rowatt W66                
     3) Wendy Medley W55                4) Alice Wright Belknap W59       
                2:02.60   3:24.08 (1:21.48)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.87      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Mullins, A Wright-Belknap, S Jewell, M Haragan  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:09.68# 
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W78           2) Alice Wright Belknap W59       
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W55           4) Pamela Borah W53               
                1:48.89   3:09.68 (1:20.79)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:43.95      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         J Proffitt, R Stecher, P Widman, K Adams          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:47.11  
     1) Aleksey Fadeev M28              2) Keith Adams M33                
     3) Simon Davies M25                4) Scott Adams M35                
                  54.55     1:47.11 (52.56)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:50.86  
     1) Jerrod Kappler M32              2) Wil Grant M27                  
     3) Christopher Tingley M27         4) Jeremy Becker M39              
                  53.45     1:50.86 (57.41)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.45      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
                         C Tingley, D Mercker, P Graves, S Blythe          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:05.21  
                1:08.87     2:05.21 (56.34)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:10.34  
     1) Christopher Tingley M27         2) Wil Grant M27                  
     3) Jeremy Becker M39               4) Jerrod Kappler M32             
                1:13.06     2:10.34 (57.28)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:09.70  
     1) Chris Stephens M35              2) Michael Johmann M47            
     3) Brad Schmied M37                4) David Redinger M36             
                1:00.49   2:09.70 (1:09.21)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, C Burckle, S Blythe, J Nolan           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:31.50  
     1) Brad Schmied M37                2) C.J. Rushman M38               
     3) Carlton Arnold M56              4) Edward Bell M56                
                1:16.08   2:31.50 (1:15.42)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         N Scott, J Huguenard, J Voorhees, J Shastid       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:58.76  
     1) William Tingley M59             2) James Luebbe M42               
     3) Jimbo Martin M51                4) Barry Whaley M50               
                  57.67   1:58.76 (1:01.09)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:16.80  
     1) Michael Radmacher M58           2) Charles Frank M53              
     3) Dave Buttery M51                4) Mitch Wagner M48               
                1:04.41   2:16.80 (1:12.39)                                        
 -- Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:14.27  
      Did not finish
     1) Edward Bell M56                 2) Thomas Sharpe M53              
     3) Carlton Arnold M56              4) Clay Gilbert M50               
                  57.25   2:14.27 (1:17.02)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.27      8/2008 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, K Buese, R Ransdell, J Martin Jr       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:14.66# 
     1) William Tingley M59             2) Barry Whaley M50               
     3) Jimbo Martin M51                4) James Luebbe M42               
                1:11.50   2:14.66 (1:03.16)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:27.63  
     1) Michael Johmann M47             2) Larry Hunt M62                 
     3) Thomas Sharpe M53               4) Clay Gilbert M50               
                1:22.45   2:27.63 (1:05.18)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:02.88  
     1) Charles Frank M53               2) Dave Buttery M51               
     3) Charles Miesner M54             4) Mitch Wagner M48               
                1:42.34   3:02.88 (1:20.54)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.48      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, W Tingley       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:30.23  
     1) Thomas Mester M58               2) Ralph Swallows M56             
     3) Larry Hunt M62                  4) Keith Meikleried M65           
                1:12.83   2:30.23 (1:17.40)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:30.80  
     1) Larry Isom M69                  2) Larry Keaton M66               
     3) Ted Wathen M62                  4) Frank Diebold M61              
                1:19.99   2:30.80 (1:10.81)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Finnegan       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:27.56  
     1) Larry Isom M69                  2) Larry Keaton M66               
     3) Ted Wathen M62                  4) Stanley Bearden M66            
                1:41.68   3:27.56 (1:45.88)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.75      8/1996 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         B Schmied, R Swain, J Feltzer, D Johnson          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:24.51  
     1) Karen Carlson W24               2) Simon Davies M25               
     3) Michelle James W21              4) Aleksey Fadeev M28             
                1:24.47   2:24.51 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.81      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         S Blythe, D Carey, A Pope, M Schmitt              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:00.82  
     1) Michelle James W21              2) Keith Adams M33                
     3) Sarah Flowers W31               4) Aleksey Fadeev M28             
                1:02.23     2:00.82 (58.59)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:05.73  
     1) Wil Grant M27                   2) Christopher Tingley M27        
     3) Robin Coates W23                4) Jessica Nissen W23             
                  57.82   2:05.73 (1:07.91)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.83      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         M Hagan, K Adams, J Proffitt, K O'Brien           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:18.82  
     1) Christopher Tingley M27         2) Robin Coates W23               
     3) Wil Grant M27                   4) Jessica Nissen W23             
                1:13.90   2:18.82 (1:04.92)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, K Buese, M Curl, G Gatti               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                1:56.00  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W37             2) Scott Adams M35                
     3) Donna Johnson W42               4) Chris Stephens M35             
                1:00.25     1:56.00 (55.75)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:26.96  
     1) Simon Davies M25                2) David Redinger M36             
     3) Tamy Holmes W42                 4) Ollie Parker W28               
                1:18.33   2:26.96 (1:08.63)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Gleason, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:13.69  
     1) Chris Stephens M35              2) Alexandra Nieto W37            
     3) C.J. Rushman M38                4) Donna Johnson W42              
                1:07.81   2:13.69 (1:05.88)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.81  
     1) Brad Schmied M37                2) Sarah Flowers W31              
     3) Keith Adams M33                 4) Erin Gast W28                  
                1:22.39   2:22.81 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         K Buese, J Gleason Jr, A Pope, P Martin           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:08.78  
     1) James Luebbe M42                2) Jeremy Becker M39              
     3) Amy Pope W49                    4) Mary Curl W52                  
                1:04.83   2:08.78 (1:03.95)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:19.39  
     1) Kate Kolb W29                   2) Pamela Luebbe W46              
     3) Charles Miesner M54             4) Dave Buttery M51               
                1:09.83   2:19.39 (1:09.56)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       2:34.50  
     1) Carroll Mackin M41              2) Mitch Wagner M48               
     3) Bobby Quesenberry W42           4) Mariam Ballantine W44          
                1:21.02   2:34.50 (1:13.48)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.69      8/2008 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Kappler, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:17.68  
     1) Jerrod Kappler M32              2) Mary Curl W52                  
     3) Jeremy Becker M39               4) Pam Martin W52                 
                1:14.49   2:17.68 (1:03.19)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:28.99  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W47           2) Barry Whaley M50               
     3) Pamela Luebbe W46               4) Jimbo Martin M51               
                1:17.75   2:28.99 (1:11.24)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:38.38  
     1) Susan Ehringer W41              2) Michael Johmann M47            
     3) Tamy Holmes W42                 4) Thomas Sharpe M53              
                1:32.69   2:38.38 (1:05.69)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       2:57.31  
     1) Mary Graves W53                 2) Mitch Wagner M48               
     3) Bobby Quesenberry W42           4) Carroll Mackin M41             
                1:32.11   2:57.31 (1:25.20)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.56      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Higgs, M Curl, W Tingley, P Martin              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.03  
     1) Jimbo Martin M51                2) Barry Whaley M50               
     3) Pam Martin W52                  4) Pamela Borah W53               
                1:02.24   2:11.03 (1:08.79)                                        
  2 Baptist East Swim Team  'A'                                 2:18.35  
     1) Vicki Catlin W65                2) Fernando Messier M33           
     3) Laura Humphrey MacKenzie W35    4) Keith Shepherd M50             
                1:14.93   2:18.35 (1:03.42)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:27.71  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W47           2) Debbie Utz W56                 
     3) Frank Diebold M61               4) Charles Frank M53              
                1:20.17   2:27.71 (1:07.54)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:29.42  
     1) Margaret Phillips W36           2) Thomas Mester M58              
     3) Susan Ehringer W41              4) Keith Meikleried M65           
                1:16.31   2:29.42 (1:13.11)                                        
  5 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:30.92  
     1) Linda Skinner W49               2) Carlton Arnold M56             
     3) Amy Jordan W50                  4) Larry Hunt M62                 
                1:15.41   2:30.92 (1:15.51)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Schmitt   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:24.48  
     1) William Tingley M59             2) Alice Wright Belknap W59       
     3) James Luebbe M42                4) Amy Pope W49                   
                1:22.14   2:24.48 (1:02.34)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       2:52.02  
     1) Charles Frank M53               2) Nancy Postlewait W48           
     3) Debbie Utz W56                  4) Dave Buttery M51               
                1:47.68   2:52.02 (1:04.34)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:56.33  
     1) Amy Jordan W50                  2) Larry Hunt M62                 
     3) Linda Skinner W49               4) Keith Meikleried M65           
                1:40.52   2:56.33 (1:15.81)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:05.06  
     1) Wendy Medley W55                2) Larry Keaton M66               
     3) Ted Wathen M62                  4) Pamela Borah W53               
                1:42.90   3:05.06 (1:22.16)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.25      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
                         A Guins, M Smith, F Samoya, W Lincoln             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:33.84  
     1) Larry Keaton M66                2) Ted Wathen M62                 
     3) Alice Wright Belknap W59        4) Karla Handy-Gibbs W55          
                1:17.67   2:33.84 (1:16.17)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:46.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, A Wright-Belknap, G Hubbuch, L Hubbuch
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:58.26  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W78           2) Jodi Rowatt W66                
     3) Larry Isom M69                  4) Stanley Bearden M66            
                2:11.13   3:58.26 (1:47.13)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:02.21      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         G Weisenthal, L Isom, J Voit, M Mullins           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:28.27  
     1) Stanley Bearden M66             2) Larry Isom M69                 
     3) Mary Jane Mullins W78           4) Jodi Rowatt W66                
                1:24.35   3:28.27 (2:03.92)