Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     18th Annual Lakeside Mile - 12/3/2006                     
       Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: Kentucky 416-0008       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:41.47        1998 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schlechty        37 Swim Kentucky                 35:36.17  
                1:02.63   2:14.90 (1:12.27)   3:28.42 (1:13.52)   4:41.31 (1:12.89)
      5:53.10 (1:11.79)   7:04.56 (1:11.46)   8:14.79 (1:10.23)   9:24.66 (1:09.87)
     10:35.43 (1:10.77)  11:45.22 (1:09.79)  12:57.54 (1:12.32)  14:08.61 (1:11.07)
     15:19.68 (1:11.07)  16:33.56 (1:13.88)  17:45.67 (1:12.11)  18:57.46 (1:11.79)
     20:09.12 (1:11.66)  21:19.18 (1:10.06)  22:30.22 (1:11.04)  23:40.28 (1:10.06)
     24:51.10 (1:10.82)  26:02.91 (1:11.81)  27:12.49 (1:09.58)  28:23.81 (1:11.32)
     29:35.11 (1:11.30)  31:07.80 (1:32.69)  32:15.47 (1:07.67)  33:26.38 (1:10.91)
     34:35.00 (1:08.62)  35:36.17 (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Robin Segnitz             39 Swim Kentucky                       DQ  
      Did not finish
                  38.07     1:21.53 (43.46)     2:06.97 (45.44)     2:52.72 (45.75)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:21.47        1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Swim Kentucky                 22:40.19  
                  41.09     1:25.88 (44.79)     2:11.01 (45.13)     2:56.96 (45.95)
        3:43.00 (46.04)     4:29.18 (46.18)     5:15.43 (46.25)     6:01.63 (46.20)
        6:48.11 (46.48)     7:34.68 (46.57)     8:20.70 (46.02)     9:06.53 (45.83)
        9:52.51 (45.98)    10:38.37 (45.86)    11:24.30 (45.93)    12:09.93 (45.63)
       12:55.51 (45.58)    13:40.96 (45.45)    14:26.48 (45.52)    15:11.99 (45.51)
       15:57.48 (45.49)    16:42.78 (45.30)    17:27.95 (45.17)    18:13.31 (45.36)
       18:58.26 (44.95)    19:43.46 (45.20)    20:28.83 (45.37)    21:13.79 (44.96)
       21:58.11 (44.32)    22:40.19 (42.08)                                        
  2 Margaret Duncan           44 Swim Kentucky                 23:41.13  
                  45.38     1:32.08 (46.70)     2:20.14 (48.06)     3:09.06 (48.92)
        3:57.53 (48.47)     4:46.12 (48.59)     5:34.82 (48.70)     6:23.42 (48.60)
        7:12.19 (48.77)     8:00.40 (48.21)     8:48.20 (47.80)     9:35.62 (47.42)
       10:22.90 (47.28)    11:10.42 (47.52)    11:57.98 (47.56)    12:45.32 (47.34)
       13:33.30 (47.98)    14:20.62 (47.32)    15:08.25 (47.63)    15:55.38 (47.13)
       16:42.27 (46.89)    17:29.59 (47.32)    18:16.79 (47.20)    19:03.93 (47.14)
       19:51.01 (47.08)    20:38.36 (47.35)    21:25.50 (47.14)    22:11.99 (46.49)
       22:57.90 (45.91)    23:41.13 (43.23)                                        
  3 Frances Jones             44 Swim Kentucky                 24:31.82  
                  46.35     1:35.04 (48.69)     2:24.52 (49.48)     3:14.44 (49.92)
        4:04.14 (49.70)     4:53.82 (49.68)     5:44.17 (50.35)     6:34.56 (50.39)
        7:24.53 (49.97)     8:14.54 (50.01)     9:04.34 (49.80)     9:54.03 (49.69)
       10:43.79 (49.76)    11:33.46 (49.67)    12:23.53 (50.07)    13:12.86 (49.33)
       14:02.08 (49.22)    14:51.79 (49.71)    15:40.63 (48.84)    16:30.33 (49.70)
       17:19.48 (49.15)    18:08.26 (48.78)    18:56.41 (48.15)    19:44.83 (48.42)
       20:32.57 (47.74)    21:20.65 (48.08)    22:09.00 (48.35)    22:57.67 (48.67)
       23:46.04 (48.37)    24:31.82 (45.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:55.91        2004 Joan K. Byrne, Indy Swim Fit-             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Swim Kentucky                 23:57.05  
                  45.36     1:34.31 (48.95)     2:23.64 (49.33)     3:13.05 (49.41)
        4:02.19 (49.14)     4:51.93 (49.74)     5:40.32 (48.39)     6:28.76 (48.44)
        7:17.16 (48.40)     8:05.14 (47.98)     8:52.69 (47.55)     9:40.78 (48.09)
       10:29.04 (48.26)    11:17.56 (48.52)    12:06.06 (48.50)    12:53.90 (47.84)
       13:41.30 (47.40)    14:29.62 (48.32)    15:16.93 (47.31)    16:04.43 (47.50)
       16:52.18 (47.75)    17:39.63 (47.45)    18:27.46 (47.83)    19:14.47 (47.01)
       20:02.60 (48.13)    20:50.41 (47.81)    21:37.83 (47.42)    22:25.50 (47.67)
       23:12.15 (46.65)    23:57.05 (44.90)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 50 Swim Kentucky                 30:11.00  
                  54.43   1:55.55 (1:01.12)     2:54.57 (59.02)   3:55.33 (1:00.76)
        4:55.21 (59.88)   5:56.39 (1:01.18)   6:58.35 (1:01.96)   7:58.75 (1:00.40)
      8:59.76 (1:01.01)   9:59.99 (1:00.23)  11:00.91 (1:00.92)  12:01.75 (1:00.84)
     13:03.13 (1:01.38)  14:03.23 (1:00.10)  15:04.03 (1:00.80)  16:05.04 (1:01.01)
     17:06.18 (1:01.14)  18:06.73 (1:00.55)  19:07.50 (1:00.77)  20:08.07 (1:00.57)
     21:08.73 (1:00.66)  22:10.05 (1:01.32)  23:11.74 (1:01.69)  24:13.73 (1:01.99)
     25:13.88 (1:00.15)    26:13.52 (59.64)  27:14.35 (1:00.83)    28:13.97 (59.62)
     29:14.03 (1:00.06)    30:11.00 (56.97)                                        
  3 Jan Brucato               50 Swim Kentucky                 30:46.38  
                  55.80     1:55.02 (59.22)   2:57.54 (1:02.52)   3:59.79 (1:02.25)
      5:01.66 (1:01.87)                             7:06.45 ( )   8:08.35 (1:01.90)
                               10:14.65 ( )  11:17.30 (1:02.65)  12:20.52 (1:03.22)
     13:22.98 (1:02.46)                                                16:31.40 ( )
                               18:37.51 ( )  19:41.28 (1:03.77)  20:43.42 (1:02.14)
       21:43.40 (59.98)                            23:45.93 ( )  24:46.00 (1:00.07)
                               27:51.54 ( )                            28:53.02 ( )
       29:52.86 (59.84)    30:46.38 (53.52)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26:17.71        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters-       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         69 Swim Kentucky                 28:26.79  
                  49.94     1:45.05 (55.11)     2:42.34 (57.29)     3:39.14 (56.80)
        4:36.35 (57.21)     5:33.03 (56.68)     6:30.45 (57.42)     7:27.84 (57.39)
        8:24.39 (56.55)     9:21.92 (57.53)    10:19.53 (57.61)    11:16.88 (57.35)
       12:14.62 (57.74)    13:12.45 (57.83)    14:09.86 (57.41)    15:07.37 (57.51)
       16:04.74 (57.37)    17:02.30 (57.56)    18:00.16 (57.86)    18:57.73 (57.57)
       19:55.10 (57.37)    20:52.80 (57.70)    21:50.17 (57.37)    22:47.71 (57.54)
       23:45.71 (58.00)    24:43.43 (57.72)    25:40.35 (56.92)    26:37.49 (57.14)
       27:33.66 (56.17)    28:26.79 (53.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:47.42        2004 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Swim Kentucky                 18:02.32  
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)     1:43.30 (35.74)     2:19.26 (35.96)
        2:55.02 (35.76)     3:30.77 (35.75)     4:06.67 (35.90)     4:42.45 (35.78)
        5:18.50 (36.05)     5:54.42 (35.92)     6:30.47 (36.05)     7:06.32 (35.85)
        7:42.50 (36.18)     8:18.51 (36.01)     8:54.59 (36.08)     9:30.81 (36.22)
       10:07.08 (36.27)    10:43.61 (36.53)    11:20.04 (36.43)    11:57.04 (37.00)
       12:33.73 (36.69)    13:10.40 (36.67)    13:47.06 (36.66)    14:23.64 (36.58)
       15:00.16 (36.52)    15:36.90 (36.74)    16:13.61 (36.71)    16:50.35 (36.74)
       17:26.62 (36.27)    18:02.32 (35.70)                                        
  2 C J Rushman               35 Southwest Ohio                20:07.00  
                  34.87     1:13.51 (38.64)     1:52.79 (39.28)     2:32.90 (40.11)
        3:13.02 (40.12)     3:52.92 (39.90)     4:33.38 (40.46)     5:13.62 (40.24)
        5:53.66 (40.04)     6:34.17 (40.51)     7:14.74 (40.57)     7:55.40 (40.66)
        8:36.61 (41.21)     9:16.80 (40.19)     9:57.12 (40.32)    10:37.54 (40.42)
       11:18.65 (41.11)    11:59.60 (40.95)    12:40.55 (40.95)    13:20.93 (40.38)
       14:02.28 (41.35)    14:43.75 (41.47)    15:25.09 (41.34)    16:06.66 (41.57)
       16:47.93 (41.27)    17:29.32 (41.39)    18:10.12 (40.80)    18:50.60 (40.48)
       19:30.45 (39.85)    20:07.00 (36.55)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:54.58        1992 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              41 Swim Kentucky                 17:38.35# 
                  31.96     1:05.81 (33.85)     1:40.35 (34.54)     2:15.51 (35.16)
        2:51.00 (35.49)     3:26.51 (35.51)     4:02.25 (35.74)     4:37.88 (35.63)
        5:13.83 (35.95)     5:49.41 (35.58)     6:25.12 (35.71)     7:00.52 (35.40)
        7:35.80 (35.28)     8:11.17 (35.37)     8:46.64 (35.47)     9:22.13 (35.49)
        9:57.84 (35.71)    10:33.41 (35.57)    11:08.79 (35.38)    11:43.98 (35.19)
       12:19.18 (35.20)    12:54.68 (35.50)    13:30.15 (35.47)    14:05.68 (35.53)
       14:41.42 (35.74)    15:17.18 (35.76)    15:52.65 (35.47)    16:28.48 (35.83)
       17:04.26 (35.78)    17:38.35 (34.09)                                        
  2 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Kentucky                 18:43.80# 
                  33.03     1:09.32 (36.29)     1:46.19 (36.87)     2:23.37 (37.18)
        3:00.32 (36.95)     3:37.33 (37.01)     4:14.21 (36.88)     4:51.47 (37.26)
        5:29.17 (37.70)     6:06.89 (37.72)     6:44.50 (37.61)     7:22.63 (38.13)
        8:00.55 (37.92)     8:38.17 (37.62)     9:16.00 (37.83)     9:53.47 (37.47)
       10:31.07 (37.60)    11:08.70 (37.63)    11:46.18 (37.48)    12:24.19 (38.01)
       13:02.90 (38.71)    13:41.22 (38.32)    14:19.53 (38.31)    14:57.37 (37.84)
       15:35.88 (38.51)    16:14.40 (38.52)    16:52.44 (38.04)    17:30.81 (38.37)
       18:07.88 (37.07)    18:43.80 (35.92)                                        
  3 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Kentucky                 20:31.01  
                  35.58     1:12.88 (37.30)     1:51.52 (38.64)     2:31.67 (40.15)
        3:12.22 (40.55)     3:52.58 (40.36)     4:33.09 (40.51)     5:13.98 (40.89)
        5:54.47 (40.49)     6:35.93 (41.46)     7:16.97 (41.04)     7:58.02 (41.05)
        8:39.10 (41.08)     9:20.15 (41.05)    10:01.71 (41.56)    10:43.07 (41.36)
       11:24.65 (41.58)    12:06.35 (41.70)    12:48.46 (42.11)    13:30.07 (41.61)
       14:12.15 (42.08)    14:54.36 (42.21)    15:36.72 (42.36)    16:18.73 (42.01)
       17:01.03 (42.30)    17:43.55 (42.52)    18:25.90 (42.35)    19:08.56 (42.66)
       19:50.79 (42.23)    20:31.01 (40.22)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:31.93        2005 Edward Bell, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Van Meter          51 Swim Kentucky                 25:08.99  
                  46.28     1:32.58 (46.30)   3:45.84 (2:13.26)     4:32.02 (46.18)
        5:19.36 (47.34)     6:08.34 (48.98)     6:57.82 (49.48)     7:47.07 (49.25)
        8:36.15 (49.08)     9:24.62 (48.47)    10:13.26 (48.64)    11:01.34 (48.08)
       11:49.67 (48.33)    12:37.39 (47.72)    13:25.40 (48.01)    14:13.53 (48.13)
       15:01.53 (48.00)    15:49.38 (47.85)    16:36.91 (47.53)    17:24.51 (47.60)
       18:11.82 (47.31)    18:59.37 (47.55)    19:46.28 (46.91)    20:33.46 (47.18)
       21:21.03 (47.57)    22:07.23 (46.20)    22:53.07 (45.84)    23:38.31 (45.24)
       24:24.19 (45.88)    25:08.99 (44.80)                                        
  2 John Willis               52 Swim Kentucky                 29:50.77  
                  49.56     1:46.06 (56.50)   2:54.57 (1:08.51)     3:51.78 (57.21)
      4:51.94 (1:00.16)   5:58.02 (1:06.08)   6:58.11 (1:00.09)     7:57.40 (59.29)
      8:57.57 (1:00.17)     9:56.65 (59.08)    10:55.03 (58.38)    11:54.61 (59.58)
       12:52.65 (58.04)    13:51.33 (58.68)    14:49.87 (58.54)    15:48.18 (58.31)
       16:46.89 (58.71)    17:46.45 (59.56)    18:44.55 (58.10)  19:45.20 (1:00.65)
       20:44.57 (59.37)    21:43.40 (58.83)    22:42.96 (59.56)  24:01.71 (1:18.75)
       24:56.33 (54.62)  25:56.81 (1:00.48)    26:56.79 (59.98)    27:54.93 (58.14)
       28:54.61 (59.68)    29:50.77 (56.16)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:45.87        2000 Dick Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Kentucky                 23:12.85  
                  40.36     1:26.76 (46.40)     2:13.64 (46.88)     3:00.56 (46.92)
        3:47.76 (47.20)     4:34.97 (47.21)     5:21.62 (46.65)     6:08.58 (46.96)
        6:55.25 (46.67)     7:41.85 (46.60)     8:28.52 (46.67)     9:14.86 (46.34)
       10:01.34 (46.48)    10:47.52 (46.18)    11:34.40 (46.88)    12:20.48 (46.08)
       13:06.67 (46.19)    13:53.60 (46.93)    14:40.42 (46.82)    15:27.71 (47.29)
       16:14.35 (46.64)    17:00.89 (46.54)    17:48.17 (47.28)    18:34.42 (46.25)
       19:21.43 (47.01)    20:08.14 (46.71)    20:55.13 (46.99)    21:41.89 (46.76)
       22:28.29 (46.40)    23:12.85 (44.56)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Swim Kentucky                 26:09.00  
                  45.18     1:36.70 (51.52)     2:29.30 (52.60)     3:21.82 (52.52)
        4:15.13 (53.31)     5:08.26 (53.13)     6:01.70 (53.44)     6:54.48 (52.78)
        7:47.53 (53.05)     8:40.43 (52.90)     9:34.29 (53.86)    10:27.55 (53.26)
       11:20.59 (53.04)    12:12.92 (52.33)    13:05.62 (52.70)    13:58.74 (53.12)
       14:51.17 (52.43)    15:43.68 (52.51)    16:37.46 (53.78)    17:29.10 (51.64)
       18:21.07 (51.97)    19:12.98 (51.91)    20:05.10 (52.12)    20:57.81 (52.71)
       21:49.82 (52.01)    22:42.86 (53.04)    23:35.23 (52.37)    24:26.97 (51.74)
       25:19.22 (52.25)    26:09.00 (49.78)                                        
  3 Woody Turrentine          58 Swim Kentucky                 26:50.83  
                  46.46     1:38.28 (51.82)     2:31.53 (53.25)     3:25.84 (54.31)
        4:20.53 (54.69)     5:15.05 (54.52)     6:08.77 (53.72)     7:02.20 (53.43)
        7:56.00 (53.80)     8:50.00 (54.00)     9:44.17 (54.17)    10:38.21 (54.04)
       11:32.44 (54.23)    12:26.79 (54.35)    13:21.65 (54.86)    14:15.92 (54.27)
       15:10.23 (54.31)    16:04.62 (54.39)    16:59.51 (54.89)    17:53.84 (54.33)
       18:48.32 (54.48)    19:42.18 (53.86)    20:36.20 (54.02)    21:30.56 (54.36)
       22:24.71 (54.15)    23:19.32 (54.61)    24:12.89 (53.57)    25:06.42 (53.53)
       25:59.53 (53.11)    26:50.83 (51.30)                                        
  4 Michael Radmacher         55 Swim Kentucky                 27:39.45  
                  47.30     1:38.02 (50.72)     2:30.53 (52.51)     3:25.38 (54.85)
        4:20.80 (55.42)     5:16.91 (56.11)     6:11.87 (54.96)     7:07.62 (55.75)
        8:03.07 (55.45)     8:59.80 (56.73)     9:55.25 (55.45)    10:52.75 (57.50)
       11:49.29 (56.54)    12:45.46 (56.17)    13:42.00 (56.54)    14:40.94 (58.94)
       15:37.99 (57.05)    16:34.67 (56.68)    17:30.43 (55.76)    18:27.28 (56.85)
       19:23.01 (55.73)    20:18.56 (55.55)    21:15.36 (56.80)    22:10.56 (55.20)
       23:07.91 (57.35)    24:03.89 (55.98)    25:00.88 (56.99)    25:55.95 (55.07)
       26:50.15 (54.20)    27:39.45 (49.30)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:28.54        2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           60 Swim Kentucky                 23:24.27  
                  41.45     1:26.64 (45.19)     2:15.46 (48.82)     3:03.33 (47.87)
        3:50.86 (47.53)     4:38.86 (48.00)     5:26.87 (48.01)     6:14.36 (47.49)
        7:02.32 (47.96)     7:50.41 (48.09)     8:38.18 (47.77)     9:25.52 (47.34)
       10:12.78 (47.26)    10:59.91 (47.13)    11:46.75 (46.84)    12:33.60 (46.85)
       13:20.80 (47.20)    14:07.22 (46.42)    14:53.75 (46.53)    15:40.83 (47.08)
       16:27.38 (46.55)    17:14.39 (47.01)    18:01.53 (47.14)    18:48.52 (46.99)
       19:35.82 (47.30)    20:22.42 (46.60)    21:08.69 (46.27)    21:55.77 (47.08)
       22:41.81 (46.04)    23:24.27 (42.46)                                        
  2 John Graham               61 Swim Kentucky                 23:40.16  
                  44.87     1:33.47 (48.60)     2:22.35 (48.88)     3:11.94 (49.59)
        4:01.36 (49.42)     4:50.46 (49.10)     5:38.89 (48.43)     6:27.21 (48.32)
        7:17.20 (49.99)     8:05.20 (48.00)     8:53.56 (48.36)     9:41.67 (48.11)
       10:29.53 (47.86)    11:16.94 (47.41)    12:05.10 (48.16)    12:52.87 (47.77)
       13:40.30 (47.43)    14:27.66 (47.36)    15:14.50 (46.84)    16:01.54 (47.04)
       16:48.33 (46.79)    17:35.28 (46.95)    18:22.11 (46.83)    19:08.83 (46.72)
       19:55.11 (46.28)    20:41.41 (46.30)    21:27.83 (46.42)    22:13.46 (45.63)
       22:58.46 (45.00)    23:40.16 (41.70)                                        
  3 David Burgio              63 Swim Kentucky                 31:13.36  
                  58.63   2:00.88 (1:02.25)   3:03.22 (1:02.34)   4:06.06 (1:02.84)
      5:09.04 (1:02.98)   6:11.05 (1:02.01)   7:14.24 (1:03.19)   8:17.27 (1:03.03)
      9:20.51 (1:03.24)  10:22.83 (1:02.32)  11:25.83 (1:03.00)  12:28.70 (1:02.87)
     13:31.54 (1:02.84)  14:33.86 (1:02.32)  15:36.34 (1:02.48)  16:38.87 (1:02.53)
     17:42.04 (1:03.17)  18:45.21 (1:03.17)  19:48.41 (1:03.20)  20:51.05 (1:02.64)
     21:53.97 (1:02.92)  22:56.17 (1:02.20)  23:58.57 (1:02.40)  25:01.56 (1:02.99)
     26:04.39 (1:02.83)  27:07.24 (1:02.85)  28:10.37 (1:03.13)  29:13.06 (1:02.69)
     30:15.30 (1:02.24)    31:13.36 (58.06)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23:23.27        2004 Larry Good, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                26:21.06  
                  45.89     1:37.24 (51.35)     2:30.05 (52.81)     3:23.04 (52.99)
        4:16.59 (53.55)     5:09.85 (53.26)     6:03.69 (53.84)     6:56.57 (52.88)
        7:49.62 (53.05)     8:42.65 (53.03)     9:35.03 (52.38)    10:28.52 (53.49)
       11:22.53 (54.01)    12:16.50 (53.97)    13:09.75 (53.25)    14:02.34 (52.59)
       14:56.30 (53.96)    15:49.09 (52.79)    16:41.59 (52.50)    17:34.55 (52.96)
       18:27.31 (52.76)    19:19.99 (52.68)    20:13.38 (53.39)    21:06.26 (52.88)
       21:59.60 (53.34)    22:54.14 (54.54)    23:47.04 (52.90)    24:38.78 (51.74)
       25:31.27 (52.49)    26:21.06 (49.79)                                        
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schlechty        37 Swim Kentucky                  9:24.66  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Schlechty        37 Swim Kentucky                 18:57.46  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Swim Kentucky                  6:01.63  
  2 Margaret Duncan           44 Swim Kentucky                  6:23.42  
  3 Frances Jones             44 Swim Kentucky                  6:34.56  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Swim Kentucky                 12:09.93  
  2 Margaret Duncan           44 Swim Kentucky                 12:45.32  
  3 Frances Jones             44 Swim Kentucky                 13:12.86  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Swim Kentucky                  6:28.76  
  2 Meg Smath                 50 Swim Kentucky                  7:58.75  
  3 Jan Brucato               50 Swim Kentucky                  8:08.55  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Swim Kentucky                 12:53.60  
  2 Meg Smath                 50 Swim Kentucky                 16:05.04  
  3 Jan Brucato               50 Swim Kentucky                 16:31.40  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         69 Swim Kentucky                  7:27.84  
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         69 Swim Kentucky                 15:07.37  
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Swim Kentucky                  4:42.45  
  2 C J Rushman               35 Southwest Ohio                 5:13.62  
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Swim Kentucky                  9:30.81  
  2 C J Rushman               35 Southwest Ohio                10:37.54  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              41 Swim Kentucky                  2:15.51  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              41 Swim Kentucky                  4:37.88  
  2 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Kentucky                  4:51.47  
  3 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Kentucky                  5:13.98  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Allen              41 Swim Kentucky                  9:22.13  
  2 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Kentucky                  9:53.47  
  3 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Kentucky                 10:43.07  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Van Meter          51 Swim Kentucky                  7:47.07  
  2 John Willis               52 Swim Kentucky                  7:57.40  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Van Meter          51 Swim Kentucky                 14:13.53  
  2 John Willis               52 Swim Kentucky                 15:48.18  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Kentucky                  6:08.58  
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Swim Kentucky                  6:54.48  
  3 Woody Turrentine          58 Swim Kentucky                  7:02.20  
  4 Michael Radmacher         55 Swim Kentucky                  7:07.62  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Kentucky                 12:20.48  
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Swim Kentucky                 13:58.74  
  3 Woody Turrentine          58 Swim Kentucky                 14:15.92  
  4 Michael Radmacher         55 Swim Kentucky                 14:40.94  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           60 Swim Kentucky                  6:14.36  
  2 John Graham               61 Swim Kentucky                  6:27.21  
  3 David Burgio              63 Swim Kentucky                  8:17.27  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           60 Swim Kentucky                 12:33.60  
  2 John Graham               61 Swim Kentucky                 12:52.87  
  3 David Burgio              63 Swim Kentucky                 16:38.87  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                 6:56.57  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                14:02.34