24th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8-5-00 to 8-6-00
                                    Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY
                                Sanctioned for USMS by KY Masters #410-0006
                                     Team Rankings - Through Event 38
                                           Combined Team Scores
  Place         Team                                                                             Points
      1         Lakeside Masters                                    LAKE-KY                      2,074
      2         Crescent Hill Masters Swimming                      CHMS-KY                      1,352
      3         Wildcat Masters                                     WILD-KY                        960
      4         Greater Ohio Swim Team                              GOST-OH                        302
      5         Music City Masters Swimming                         MCMS-SE                        225
      6         Louisville YMCA                                     LOUY-KY                        170
      7         Illinois Masters                                    IM-CE                          138
      8         Indy Swim Fit                                       ISF-IN                         134
      9         O*H*I*O Masters                                     OHIO-LE                         86
     10         Michigan Masters                                    MICH-MI                         69
     11         McDowell Wellness Center                            MWCM-KY                         63
     12         Western KY Green Gators                             WKGG-KY                         55
     13         Omaha Masters                                       OMAH-OZ                         54
     14         Maryland Masters                                    MARY-MD                         36
     15         Virginia Masters Swim Team                          VMST-VA                         35
     16         St. Louis Masters                                   SLAM-OZ                         30
     17         Florida Maverick Masters                            FMM-FL                          27
             24th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8-5-00 to 8-6-00             
                      Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY                       
                  Sanctioned for USMS by KY Masters #410-0006                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 28.53  1994        Michelle David                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Marie              22 Louisville Y-KY                  36.67    9  
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 1:03.12  1996        Rhona Swain                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Christina      24 Unattached                     1:04.00    9  
 
Women 19-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 4:57.05  1992        Donna Johnson                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Marie              22 Louisville Y-KY                6:54.09    9  
     1:38.85  3:27.60  5:13.35  6:54.09                                    
 
Women 19-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 1:20.32  1996        Rhona Swain                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Marie              22 Louisville Y-KY                1:56.71    9  
 
Women 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 30.97  1994        Michelle David                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Christina      24 Unattached                       31.94    9  
 
Women 19-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 2:38.69  1999        Andrea Gagnon                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Christina      24 Unattached                     2:32.75M   9  
     1:14.57  2:32.75                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 28.00  1985        Leslie Laing                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          28 Crescent Hill-KY                 30.54    9  
  2 Cleary, Kimberly          27 Lakeside-KY                      32.06    7  
  3 Howard, Julie             26 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.35    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 1:01.84  1988        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             26 Crescent Hill-KY               1:16.68    9  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:15.39  1987        Amy Lepping                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          28 Crescent Hill-KY               2:21.09    9  
     1:08.69  2:21.09                                                      
  2 Klingenfus, Carrie        29 Crescent Hill-KY               3:40.23    7  
     1:47.46  3:40.23                                                      
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 4:35.59  1987        Amy Lepping                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klingenfus, Carrie        29 Crescent Hill-KY               7:44.25    9  
     1:47.84  3:45.57  5:46.35  7:44.25                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 34.41  1985        Jeanne Luebbert                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          28 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.87    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 37.48  1989        Jeanne Hanisch                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Kimberly          27 Lakeside-KY                      44.31    9  
  2 Klingenfus, Carrie        29 Crescent Hill-KY                 54.24    7  
 -- Howard, Julie             26 Crescent Hill-KY                    DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 1:22.15  1988        Gina Gatti                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             26 Crescent Hill-KY               1:32.59    9  
  2 Klingenfus, Carrie        29 Crescent Hill-KY               1:55.69    7  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:56.46  1988        Gina Gatti                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Julie             26 Crescent Hill-KY               3:25.79    9  
     1:38.53  3:25.79                                                      
  2 Klingenfus, Carrie        29 Crescent Hill-KY               4:13.34    7  
     2:03.83  4:13.34                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 31.81  1999        Alexandra Nieto                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          28 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.15    9  
  2 Cleary, Kimberly          27 Lakeside-KY                      37.61    7  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:38.00  1988        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          28 Crescent Hill-KY               2:40.29    9  
     1:14.57  2:40.29                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 27.95  1985        Heidi Ernst                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Courtney          33 Illinois-CE                      28.49    9  
  2 Beckovich, Kathy          33 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.15    7  
  3 Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY                  35.74    6  
  4 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                      36.85    5  
  5 Mueller, Pamela           34 Wildcat-KY                       41.20    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 1:04.43  1983        Heidi Ernst                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Courtney          33 Illinois-CE                    1:01.77M   9  
  2 Rietz, Heather            32 Music City-SE                  1:07.78    7  
  3 Thompson, Melissa         30 Indy-IN                        1:13.63    6  
  4 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:16.31    5  
  5 Keller, Rebecca           30 Illinois-CE                    1:17.32    4  
  6 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                    1:19.58    3  
  7 Marshall, Laura           34 Music City-SE                  1:21.38    2  
  8 Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY                1:25.38    1  
  9 Mueller, Pamela           34 Wildcat-KY                     1:30.20  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:20.65  1983        Heidi Ernst                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Courtney          33 Illinois-CE                    2:21.52    9  
     1:08.54  2:21.52                                                      
  2 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY               2:29.49    7  
     1:12.09  2:29.49                                                      
  3 Rietz, Heather            32 Music City-SE                  2:32.86    6  
     1:13.88  2:32.86                                                      
  4 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               2:48.67    5  
     1:21.77  2:48.67                                                      
  5 Thompson, Melissa         30 Indy-IN                        2:48.85    4  
     1:20.98  2:48.85                                                      
  6 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                    2:50.91    3  
     1:23.50  2:50.91                                                      
  7 Keller, Rebecca           30 Illinois-CE                    2:51.74    2  
     1:25.11  2:51.74                                                      
  8 Marshall, Laura           34 Music City-SE                  2:59.93    1  
     1:26.33  2:59.93                                                      
  9 Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY                3:02.53  
     1:29.25  3:02.53                                                      
 10 Zehnder, Jennifer         31 Lakeside-KY                    3:19.83  
     1:31.86  3:19.83                                                      
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 4:43.72  1991        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY               5:11.84    9  
     1:13.98  2:34.53  3:55.32  5:11.84                                    
  2 Madsen, Courtney          33 Illinois-CE                    5:12.04    7  
     1:13.10  2:34.03  3:54.83  5:12.04                                    
  3 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                    5:45.92    6  
     1:23.00  2:52.15  4:20.85  5:45.92                                    
  4 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               5:51.42    5  
     1:22.90  2:52.51  4:21.68  5:51.42                                    
  5 Keller, Rebecca           30 Illinois-CE                    6:13.59    4  
     1:30.87  3:05.38  4:40.38  6:13.59                                    
  6 Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY                6:53.32    3  
     1:39.04  3:26.41  5:13.05  6:53.32                                    
  7 Mueller, Pamela           34 Wildcat-KY                     7:22.38    2  
     1:42.31  3:37.39  5:32.79  7:22.38                                    
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY              10:38.60    9  
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                   12:27.09    7  
  3 Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY               15:15.17    6  
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 18:11.62  1991        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY              20:03.07    9  
     1:13.14  2:33.88  3:54.46  5:15.37  6:36.54  7:57.19  9:17.42 10:38.60
    11:59.75 13:20.59 14:41.61 16:02.75 18:44.93 18:44.93 20:03.07         
  2 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                   23:31.22    7  
     1:28.25  3:01.97  4:35.34  6:10.20  7:41.95  9:15.69 10:50.98 12:27.09
    14:02.08 15:39.01 17:14.96 18:50.33 22:01.17 22:01.17 23:31.22         
  3 Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY               28:24.21    6  
     1:44.04  3:40.27  5:35.85  7:32.40  9:28.40 11:23.31 13:18.83 15:15.17
    17:10.44 19:06.29 21:01.07 22:52.79 26:36.44 26:36.44 28:24.21         
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 36.92  1993        Jeanne Luebbert                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckovich, Kathy          33 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.83    9  
  2 Rietz, Heather            32 Music City-SE                    40.99    7  
  3 Thompson, Melissa         30 Indy-IN                          41.59    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 1:13.81  1986        Jennifer Carey                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Melissa         30 Indy-IN                        1:29.40    9  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:46.97  1992        Jeanne Lubbert                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY               2:55.43    9  
     1:25.98  2:55.43                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 36.34  1983        Alice Wright-Belknap                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rebecca           30 Illinois-CE                      42.79    9  
  2 Beckovich, Kathy          33 Crescent Hill-KY                 44.52    7  
  3 Zehnder, Jennifer         31 Lakeside-KY                      47.06    6  
  4 Mueller, Pamela           34 Wildcat-KY                       53.52    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 1:23.46  1981        Alice Wright-Belknap                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckovich, Kathy          33 Crescent Hill-KY               1:32.54    9  
  2 Keller, Rebecca           30 Illinois-CE                    1:34.77    7  
  3 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               1:38.57    6  
  4 Mueller, Pamela           34 Wildcat-KY                     2:02.47    5  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 32.09  1993        Linda Tankersley                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madsen, Courtney          33 Illinois-CE                      32.50    9  
  2 Rietz, Heather            32 Music City-SE                    35.40    7  
  3 Marshall, Laura           34 Music City-SE                    39.20    6  
  4 Thompson, Melissa         30 Indy-IN                          39.28    5  
  5 Keller, Rebecca           30 Illinois-CE                      39.33    4  
  6 Sipes, Bobbi              33 Lakeside-KY                      39.72    3  
  7 Mueller, Pamela           34 Wildcat-KY                       55.99    2  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:36.47  1989        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY               2:48.68    9  
     1:20.35  2:48.68                                                      
  2 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               3:07.42    7  
     1:31.60  3:07.42                                                      
 -- Blakemore, Polly          33 Louisville Y-KY                     DQ  
     2:03.89       DQ                                                      
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 5:43.84  1994        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Donna            33 Crescent Hill-KY               5:54.85    9  
     1:20.49  2:52.47  4:37.44  5:54.85                                    
  2 Beckovich, Kathy          33 Crescent Hill-KY               5:57.00    7  
     1:20.89  2:52.88  4:37.65  5:57.00                                    
  3 Ward, Michelle            32 Crescent Hill-KY               6:40.52    6  
     1:31.08  3:16.82  5:08.50  6:40.52                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 29.99  1998        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                       32.94    9  
  2 Smar, Susan               36 Illinois-CE                      33.74    7  
  3 Sinclair-Hutchins, Jenny  37 McDowell-KY                      33.82    6  
  4 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 Lakeside-KY                      35.09    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:04.53  1998        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress-Brown, Tina     36 Indy-IN                        1:08.84    9  
  2 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                     1:12.24    7  
  3 Harrington, Jeannie       39 Music City-SE                  1:15.83    6  
  4 Duncan, Margaret          38 Lakeside-KY                    1:16.07    5  
  5 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 Lakeside-KY                    1:17.90    4  
  6 Emberton, Alice           38 Music City-SE                  1:30.38    3  
 -- Childness-Hoek, Sonia     39 Indy-IN                             DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:19.59  1995        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress-Brown, Tina     36 Indy-IN                        2:30.70    9  
     1:15.52  2:30.70                                                      
  2 Duncan, Margaret          38 Lakeside-KY                    2:49.62    7  
     1:22.93  2:49.62                                                      
  3 Childness-Hoek, Sonia     39 Indy-IN                        2:57.80    6  
     1:26.90  2:57.80                                                      
  4 Emberton, Alice           38 Music City-SE                  3:14.39    5  
     1:33.00  3:14.39                                                      
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 4:53.97  1995        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                     5:36.85    9  
     1:17.58  2:43.65  4:10.77  5:36.85                                    
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 Lakeside-KY                    6:08.21    7  
     1:26.88  2:59.96  4:35.69  6:08.21                                    
  3 Berry, Frances            38 Lakeside-KY                    6:09.09    6  
     1:23.82  2:58.52  4:34.51  6:09.09                                    
  4 Smar, Susan               36 Illinois-CE                    6:12.46    5  
     1:27.50  3:03.04  4:40.59  6:12.46                                    
  5 Criscione, Janet          39 St. Louis-OZ                  10:30.92    4  
     2:29.68  5:13.94  7:53.20 10:30.92                                    
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                    11:36.23    9  
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       39 Music City-SE                 12:18.44    7  
  3 Duncan, Margaret          38 Lakeside-KY                   12:56.20    6  
  4 Emberton, Alice           38 Music City-SE                 14:11.54    5  
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 19:00.28  1995        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                    22:10.86    9  
     1:19.21  2:45.89  4:14.30  5:42.10  7:10.94  8:39.25 10:07.88 11:36.23
    13:07.13 14:37.46 16:08.91 17:39.23 20:41.14 20:41.14 22:10.86         
  2 Harrington, Jeannie       39 Music City-SE                 23:12.29    7  
     1:20.59  2:52.71  4:27.50  6:02.63  7:37.16  9:10.68 10:45.39 12:18.44
    13:51.86 15:25.21 16:58.11 18:31.89 21:38.86 21:38.86 23:12.29         
  3 Duncan, Margaret          38 Lakeside-KY                   24:06.01    6  
     1:29.27  3:06.42  4:45.68  6:25.15  8:02.94  9:41.92 11:18.70 12:56.20
    14:33.06 16:10.19 17:46.79 19:24.02 22:34.77 22:34.77 24:06.01         
  4 Emberton, Alice           38 Music City-SE                 26:58.21    5  
     1:33.78  3:16.51  5:01.91  6:49.71  8:39.75 10:30.33 12:20.37 14:11.54
    16:02.20 17:53.55 19:43.92 21:34.70 25:13.21 25:13.21 26:58.21         
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 37.75  1998        J. Harrington                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       39 Music City-SE                    39.21    9  
  2 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                       40.66    7  
  3 Emberton, Alice           38 Music City-SE                    49.77    6  
  4 Criscione, Janet          39 St. Louis-OZ                   1:18.92    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:17.88  1995        Mary Chris Curl                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside-KY                    1:25.87    9  
  2 Sinclair-Hutchins, Jenny  37 McDowell-KY                    1:35.64    7  
  3 Emberton, Alice           38 Music City-SE                  1:45.15    6  
  4 Childness-Hoek, Sonia     39 Indy-IN                        1:52.06    5  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:47.92  1995        Diane Barry                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside-KY                    2:57.43    9  
     1:25.73  2:57.43                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 40.19  1988        Cathy Kohn                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside-KY                      41.02    9  
  2 Haeberlin, Pamela         37 Lakeside-KY                      42.15    7  
  3 Sinclair-Hutchins, Jenny  37 McDowell-KY                      46.15    6  
  4 Criscione, Janet          39 St. Louis-OZ                   1:12.75    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:26.55  1992        Mary Chris Curl                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside-KY                    1:30.96    9  
  2 Sinclair-Hutchins, Jenny  37 McDowell-KY                    1:37.35    7  
  3 Criscione, Janet          39 St. Louis-OZ                   2:38.97    6  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 3:07.92  1988        Cathy Kohn                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside-KY                    3:18.09    9  
     1:34.44  3:18.09                                                      
  2 Sinclair-Hutchins, Jenny  37 McDowell-KY                    3:33.70    7  
     1:43.54  3:33.70                                                      
  3 Criscione, Janet          39 St. Louis-OZ                   5:27.23    6  
     2:38.61  5:27.23                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 32.02  1998        J. Harrington                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Jeannie       39 Music City-SE                    34.05    9  
  2 Smar, Susan               36 Illinois-CE                      34.92    7  
  3 Childress-Brown, Tina     36 Indy-IN                          35.40    6  
  4 Duncan, Margaret          38 Lakeside-KY                      37.70    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:11.25  1995        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               36 Illinois-CE                    1:26.78    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:41.19  1992        Mary Chris Curl                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              36 Wildcat-KY                     3:02.16    9  
     1:26.33  3:02.16                                                      
  2 Duncan, Margaret          38 Lakeside-KY                    3:09.94    7  
     1:33.94  3:09.94                                                      
  3 Sinclair-Hutchins, Jenny  37 McDowell-KY                    3:10.55    6  
     1:33.50  3:10.55                                                      
  4 Smar, Susan               36 Illinois-CE                    3:20.14    5  
     1:33.87  3:20.14                                                      
  5 Criscione, Janet          39 St. Louis-OZ                   5:41.38    4  
     3:02.26  5:41.38                                                      
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 5:43.35  1995        Amy Pope                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        38 Lakeside-KY                    6:23.80    9  
     1:25.40  3:07.35  4:55.26  6:23.80                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 30.00  1999        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                      38.66    9  
  2 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                       42.51    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:04.71  1999        Melinda Schmitt                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               43 Lakeside-KY                    1:07.67    9  
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      43 Indy-IN                        1:14.20    7  
  3 Gartner, Ann              41 Greater Ohio-OH                1:23.44    6  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:24.85  1999        Lori Payne                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Melinda          42 Lakeside-KY                    2:33.85    9  
     1:14.70  2:33.85                                                      
  2 Gartner, Ann              41 Greater Ohio-OH                3:13.93    7  
     1:33.51  3:13.93                                                      
  3 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                    3:15.35    6  
     1:32.35  3:15.35                                                      
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 5:04.51  1999        Lori Payne                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               43 Lakeside-KY                    5:15.82    9  
     1:15.29  2:36.79  3:58.11  5:15.82                                    
  2 Schmitt, Melinda          42 Lakeside-KY                    5:23.00    7  
     1:16.95  2:38.51  4:00.45  5:23.00                                    
  3 Stephenson, Kate          43 Greater Ohio-OH                6:34.07    6  
     1:28.98  3:11.04  4:53.93  6:34.07                                    
  4 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill-KY               6:41.06    5  
     1:32.55  3:16.21  4:59.76  6:41.06                                    
  5 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                     6:59.84    4  
     1:38.70  3:24.76  5:13.14  6:59.84                                    
  6 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                     7:02.42    3  
     1:39.72  3:27.10  5:14.79  7:02.42                                    
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Amy                 40 Lakeside-KY                   10:34.85    9  
  2 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                   14:17.47    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                    14:20.65    6  
  4 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                    14:38.97    5  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 21:54.52  1999        Pam Beck                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Amy                 40 Lakeside-KY                   19:39.24M   9  
     1:14.92  2:34.19  3:53.77  5:13.36  6:33.87  7:54.12  9:15.00 10:34.85
    11:54.28 13:13.08 14:30.74 15:48.44 18:23.36 18:23.36 19:39.24         
  2 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                   26:54.41    7  
     1:38.87  3:26.26  5:13.90  7:01.88  8:49.98 10:39.51 12:28.61 14:17.47
    16:06.75 17:55.92 19:44.35 21:33.31 25:10.96 25:10.96 26:54.41         
  3 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                    27:05.50    6  
     1:39.95  3:27.75  5:16.07  7:04.81  8:53.87 10:42.92 12:32.13 14:20.65
    16:09.54 17:57.81 19:46.87 21:36.18 25:17.05 25:17.05 27:05.50         
  4 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                    27:53.67    5  
     1:39.30  3:30.53  5:19.09  7:08.48  8:58.88 10:51.94 12:45.18 14:38.97
    16:31.59 18:24.77 20:17.36 22:11.40 26:00.17 26:00.17 27:53.67         
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 36.35  1997        Ann Guins                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               43 Lakeside-KY                      41.42    9  
  2 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill-KY                 46.90    7  
  3 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                       54.85    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:19.78  1999        Mary Chris Curl                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Mary              44 Lakeside-KY                    1:37.74    9  
  2 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill-KY               1:41.48    7  
  3 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                    1:44.63    6  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:41.80  1994        Mary Ann Stevens                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Amy                 40 Lakeside-KY                    2:52.07    9  
     1:24.96  2:52.07                                                      
  2 Curl, Mary Chris          43 Lakeside-KY                    2:55.78    7  
     1:23.62  2:55.78                                                      
  3 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                    3:40.55    6  
     1:48.09  3:40.55                                                      
  4 Graves, Mary              44 Lakeside-KY                    3:40.80    5  
     1:47.94  3:40.80                                                      
  5 Jordan, Amy               41 Crescent Hill-KY               3:43.01    4  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 38.25  1995        Alice Wright-Belknap                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      43 Indy-IN                          40.80    9  
  2 Curl, Mary Chris          43 Lakeside-KY                      41.66    7  
  3 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                       49.87    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:27.31  1993        Alice Wright-Belknap                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Amy                 40 Lakeside-KY                    1:34.96    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                     1:50.59    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 3:06.81  1993        Catherine Kohn                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                44 Wildcat-KY                     4:04.19    9  
     1:56.22  4:04.19                                                      
  2 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                     4:06.22    7  
     1:58.67  4:06.22                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 32.32  1995        Mary Ann Stevens                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      43 Indy-IN                          38.58    9  
  2 Gartner, Ann              41 Greater Ohio-OH                  42.65    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                       51.52    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:11.75  1995        Mary Ann Stevens                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Amy                 40 Lakeside-KY                    1:15.71    9  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:44.56  1995        Mary Ann Stevens                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Mary Chris          43 Lakeside-KY                    2:48.56    9  
     1:21.15  2:48.56                                                      
  2 Gartner, Ann              41 Greater Ohio-OH                3:35.25    7  
     1:43.11  3:35.25                                                      
  3 Stearns, Lisa             43 Lakeside-KY                    3:36.63    6  
     1:48.43  3:36.63                                                      
  4 Kregor, Janice            44 Wildcat-KY                     3:53.96    5  
     1:53.36  3:53.96                                                      
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 5:52.74  1995        Mary Ann Stevens                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pam               43 Lakeside-KY                    6:06.21    9  
     1:18.37  2:58.87  4:45.80  6:06.21                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 29.08  1987        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                47 Greater Ohio-OH                  32.92    9  
  2 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                       39.10    7  
  3 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY                  40.48    6  
  4 Smith, Melinda            48 Greater Ohio-OH                  41.15    5  
  5 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                      46.34    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:13.42  1985        Susan Bradley-Cox                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                47 Greater Ohio-OH                1:14.10    9  
  2 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside-KY                    1:21.17    7  
  3 Whittemore, Betsy         47 Crescent Hill-KY               1:25.94    6  
  4 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY                1:28.44    5  
  5 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                     1:33.17    4  
  6 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                    1:46.41    3  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:58.80  1993        Pat White Maley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside-KY                    3:02.22    9  
     1:28.80  3:02.22                                                      
  2 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY                3:05.32    7  
     1:32.49  3:05.32                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                     3:24.88    6  
     1:38.50  3:24.88                                                      
  4 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                    3:55.35    5  
     1:55.85  3:55.35                                                      
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 5:44.14  1983        Helen Buss                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside-KY                    6:25.64    9  
     1:30.32  3:09.62  4:49.78  6:25.64                                    
  2 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY                6:29.85    7  
     1:34.32  3:13.99  4:52.95  6:29.85                                    
  3 Whittemore, Betsy         47 Crescent Hill-KY               6:32.72    6  
     1:32.31  3:14.94  4:56.80  6:32.72                                    
  4 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                     7:04.34    5  
     1:46.06  3:35.71  5:22.29  7:04.34                                    
  5 Smith, Melinda            48 Greater Ohio-OH                7:57.88    4  
     1:46.19  3:48.39  5:57.08  7:57.88                                    
  6 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                    8:12.94    3  
     1:57.44  4:02.16  6:09.21  8:12.94                                    
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY               14:03.08    9  
  2 Utz, Debbie               47 Lakeside-KY                   14:11.00    7  
  3 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                    15:21.89    6  
  4 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                   16:58.07    5  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 22:02.98  1984        Helen Buss                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY               26:15.43    9  
     1:41.93  3:27.43  5:13.71  6:59.81  8:46.08 10:31.80 12:17.44 14:03.08
    15:48.29 17:32.98 19:17.61 21:02.03 24:31.67 24:31.67 26:15.43         
  2 Utz, Debbie               47 Lakeside-KY                   26:34.43    7  
     1:42.53  3:28.69  5:15.92  7:02.94  8:50.12 10:37.35 12:24.11 14:11.00
    15:58.04 17:44.84 19:32.21 21:18.78 24:51.95 24:51.95 26:34.43         
  3 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                    28:13.42    6  
     1:54.59  3:50.95  5:47.07  7:41.38  9:37.30 11:32.85 13:27.72 15:21.89
    17:16.09 19:10.26 21:02.14 22:53.59 26:29.90 26:29.90 28:13.42         
  4 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                   31:47.94    5  
     1:57.02  4:04.77  6:13.96  8:22.12 10:29.18 12:39.57 14:51.46 16:58.07
    19:09.25 21:23.59 23:32.23 25:42.88 29:49.50 29:49.50 31:47.94         
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 35.79  1998        Ann Guins                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                47 Greater Ohio-OH                  35.81    9  
  2 Whittemore, Betsy         47 Crescent Hill-KY                 53.31    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:21.23  1998        Ann H. Guins                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                47 Greater Ohio-OH                1:22.66    9  
  2 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside-KY                    1:45.65    7  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:56.28  1986        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guins, Ann                47 Greater Ohio-OH                3:13.04    9  
     1:36.66  3:13.04                                                      
  2 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside-KY                    3:44.69    7  
     1:51.86  3:44.69                                                      
  3 Gillim, Gaylee            46 Louisville Y-KY                3:53.22    6  
     1:55.87  3:53.22                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 39.02  1987        Dorothy Burke                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            48 Greater Ohio-OH                  52.75    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:30.02  1997        Alice Wright-Belknap                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            48 Greater Ohio-OH                1:53.00    9  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 3:14.96  1998        Alice Wright-Belknap                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            48 Greater Ohio-OH                4:04.23    9  
     1:54.82  4:04.23                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 33.70  1998        Mary Ann Stevens                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Betsy         47 Crescent Hill-KY                 45.53    9  
  2 Kaelin, Patsy             49 Lakeside-KY                      57.21    7  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 6:42.80  1984        Helen Buss                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             46 Lakeside-KY                    7:36.76    9  
     1:54.21  3:55.85  6:00.80  7:36.76                                    
  2 O'Malley, Gail            45 Wildcat-KY                     8:37.85    7  
     2:00.72  4:18.18  6:39.47  8:37.85                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 39.19  1984        Fredericka Rapp                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaske-Hull, Marilyn      51 Lakeside-KY                      37.61M   9  
  2 Huntington, Anne          52 Crescent Hill-KY                 45.76    7  
  3 Thomas, Mary              54 Lakeside-KY                      47.06    6  
  4 Elton, Tracy              51 Wildcat-KY                       51.65    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:22.30  1986        Helen Buss                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaske-Hull, Marilyn      51 Lakeside-KY                    1:25.94    9  
  2 Elton, Tracy              51 Wildcat-KY                     1:59.91    7  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 2:56.65  1986        Helen Buss                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaske-Hull, Marilyn      51 Lakeside-KY                    3:13.32    9  
     1:32.54  3:13.32                                                      
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 5:20.22  1993        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mary              54 Lakeside-KY                    7:30.21    9  
     1:47.62  3:42.54  5:38.79  7:30.21                                    
  2 Elton, Tracy              51 Wildcat-KY                     9:19.03    7  
     2:17.06  4:41.83  7:05.13  9:19.03                                    
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mary              54 Lakeside-KY                   15:49.80    9  
  2 Martin, Diana             54 Wildcat-KY                    18:57.15    7  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 21:10.78  1993        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mary              54 Lakeside-KY                   29:37.91    9  
     1:53.06  3:53.88  5:53.17  7:52.91  9:52.51 11:52.03 13:51.64 15:49.80
    17:49.23 19:49.27 21:48.42 23:47.87 27:42.99 27:42.99 29:37.91         
  2 Martin, Diana             54 Wildcat-KY                    36:02.34    7  
     2:11.78  4:33.35  6:56.55  9:20.80 11:44.76 14:08.54 16:33.50 18:57.15
    21:20.20 23:45.39 26:13.82 28:38.33 33:36.16 33:36.16 36:02.34         
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 39.41  1987        Ann Champ                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaske-Hull, Marilyn      51 Lakeside-KY                      45.75    9  
  2 Elton, Tracy              51 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.84    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:25.61  1993        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaske-Hull, Marilyn      51 Lakeside-KY                    1:39.79    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 44.40  1995        Bea Hackett                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     50 Lakeside-KY                      42.24M   9  
  2 Thomas, Mary              54 Lakeside-KY                      49.75    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:33.56  1990        Dorothy Burke                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     50 Lakeside-KY                    1:36.32    9  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 3:20.68  1990        Dorothy Burke                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mary              54 Lakeside-KY                    3:45.54    9  
     1:50.24  3:45.54                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 35.77  1994        Irene David                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     50 Lakeside-KY                      39.61    9  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 30.83  1997        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Sue               57 Lakeside-KY                      45.73    9  
  2 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcat-KY                       50.27    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:11.18  1997        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                    1:39.67    9  
  2 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcat-KY                     1:43.06    7  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 2:59.13  1997        Susan Bradley-Cox                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                    3:36.40    9  
     1:46.97  3:36.40                                                      
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 6:44.51  1999        Susan Meyers                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcat-KY                     6:48.04    9  
     1:37.43  3:21.40  5:05.68  6:48.04                                    
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                   15:47.89    9  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 21:09.91  1997        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                   29:25.24    9  
     1:54.22  3:54.02  5:53.49  7:52.70  9:52.11 11:50.83 13:49.26 15:47.89
    17:45.82 19:43.49 21:41.85 23:38.76 27:31.15 27:31.15 29:25.24         
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 44.34  1990        Ann Champ                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             58 Indy-IN                          45.42    9  
  2 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                      49.56    7  
  3 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcat-KY                       59.66    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:36.10  1993        Ann Champ                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                    1:45.05    9  
  2 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcat-KY                     1:59.55    7  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 3:26.71  1993        Ann Champ                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbuch, Linda            55 Lakeside-KY                    3:45.86    9  
     1:52.10  3:45.86                                                      
  2 Todd, Cindy               58 Wildcat-KY                     4:10.31    7  
     2:05.73  4:10.31                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 46.67  1995        Dorothy A. Burke                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcat-KY                       50.81    9  
  2 Meyers, Susan             58 Indy-IN                          51.58    7  
  3 Jewell, Sue               57 Lakeside-KY                      53.12    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:40.57  1995        Dorothy A. Burke                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcat-KY                     1:50.66    9  
  2 Jewell, Sue               57 Lakeside-KY                    1:58.58    7  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 3:34.35  1995        Dorothy A. Burke                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcat-KY                     3:54.58    9  
     1:53.60  3:54.58                                                      
  2 Meyers, Susan             58 Indy-IN                        3:58.03    7  
     1:52.35  3:58.03                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 43.50  1994        Beverly J. Myers                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Sue               57 Lakeside-KY                      48.40    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:21.91  1997        Ardeth Mueller                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewell, Sue               57 Lakeside-KY                    1:58.67    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 3:27.89  1995        Susan Bradley-Cox                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             58 Indy-IN                        3:29.13    9  
     1:38.95  3:29.13                                                      
  2 Jewell, Sue               57 Lakeside-KY                    3:58.51    7  
     2:00.12  3:58.51                                                      
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 7:43.80  1995        Dorothy A. Burke                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              59 Wildcat-KY                     7:52.75    9  
     1:59.27  4:05.21  6:09.81  7:52.75                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 39.50  1994        Carol Ferguson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                       37.96M   9  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 1:30.17  1994        Mary Ann Stone                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                     1:26.63M   9  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 3:24.01  1994        Mary Ann Stone                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                     3:04.30M   9  
     1:30.79  3:04.30                                                      
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 7:11.47  1994        Mary Ann Stone                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                     6:29.08M   9  
     1:32.16  3:12.76  4:52.60  6:29.08                                    
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                    13:44.98    9  
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 25:10.66  1998        Susan Bradley-Cox                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                    25:53.01    9  
     1:39.18  3:21.33  5:04.05  6:47.95  8:32.00 10:17.94 12:01.17 13:44.98
    15:29.50 17:13.70 18:58.87 20:43.98 24:11.94 24:11.94 25:53.01         
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 4:02.30  1993        Carol Ferguson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        63 Wildcat-KY                     3:45.40M   9  
     1:52.47  3:45.40                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 43.26  1997        Carol Ferguson                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Beverly            65 Michigan-MI                      40.42M   9  
  2 Haragan, Mary Ann         67 Lakeside-KY                      44.09    7  
  3 York, Kathleen            65 Unattached                       52.72    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:37.16  1999        Mary Ann Haragan                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haragan, Mary Ann         67 Lakeside-KY                    1:41.10    9  
  2 York, Kathleen            65 Unattached                     2:04.46    7  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 3:55.21  1994        Clara Sotak                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            65 Unattached                     4:36.98    9  
     2:20.06  4:36.98                                                      
  2 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat-KY                     6:21.35    7  
     3:28.25  6:21.35                                                      
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 7:46.52  1999        Mary Ann Haragan                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               69 O*H*I*O-LE                     8:15.91    9  
     2:00.80  4:09.79  6:18.44  8:15.91                                    
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        69 Lakeside-KY                    9:17.97    7  
     2:12.64  4:37.63  7:06.12  9:17.97                                    
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat-KY                    26:11.90    9  
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 32:45.22  1993        Clara Sotak                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Joyce            68 Wildcat-KY                    49:27.94    9  
     3:01.99  6:15.24  9:34.84 12:54.07 16:12.89 19:37.43 22:56.10 26:11.90
    29:28.00 32:42.05 35:59.75 39:12.76 49:27.94 49:27.94                  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 49.06  1991        Regan Kenner                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champ, Ann                65 Florida Maverick-FL              46.74M   9  
  2 Myers, Beverly            65 Michigan-MI                      47.82M   7  
  3 Mullins, Mary Jane        69 Lakeside-KY                      58.77    6  
  4 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.17    5  
  5 York, Kathleen            65 Unattached                     1:16.46    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:41.42  1991        Regan Kenner                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champ, Ann                65 Florida Maverick-FL            1:40.25M   9  
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        69 Lakeside-KY                    2:04.90    7  
  3 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcat-KY                     2:33.18    6  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 3:47.33  1991        Regan Kenner                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champ, Ann                65 Florida Maverick-FL            3:33.76M   9  
     1:44.70  3:33.76                                                      
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        69 Lakeside-KY                    4:15.19    7  
     2:05.23  4:15.19                                                      
  3 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcat-KY                     5:20.91    6  
     2:38.40  5:20.91                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 50.88  1991        Regan Kenner                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Beverly            65 Michigan-MI                      49.41M   9  
  2 Kron, Lilly               69 O*H*I*O-LE                       52.20    7  
  3 Haragan, Mary Ann         67 Lakeside-KY                      58.06    6  
  4 Voit, Joyce               66 Lakeside-KY                    1:04.39    5  
  5 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcat-KY                     1:30.54    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:51.28  1991        Regan Kenner                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               69 O*H*I*O-LE                     1:48.50M   9  
  2 Myers, Beverly            65 Michigan-MI                    1:50.52M   7  
  3 Haragan, Mary Ann         67 Lakeside-KY                    2:02.47    6  
  4 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcat-KY                     3:13.70    5  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 3:59.62  1991        Regan Kenner                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kron, Lilly               69 O*H*I*O-LE                     3:54.86M   9  
     1:54.10  3:54.86                                                      
  2 Voit, Joyce               66 Lakeside-KY                    4:48.08    7  
     2:21.22  4:48.08                                                      
  3 Morrow, Jan               69 Wildcat-KY                     6:42.53    6  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:01.71  1999        Mary Jane Mullins                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Beverly            65 Michigan-MI                      45.35M   9  
  2 Kron, Lilly               69 O*H*I*O-LE                       56.26M   7  
  3 Mullins, Mary Jane        69 Lakeside-KY                    1:04.36    6  
  4 Voit, Joyce               66 Lakeside-KY                    1:24.28    5  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 4:37.07  1999        Mary Jane Mullins                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Beverly            65 Michigan-MI                    3:34.96M   9  
     1:44.62  3:34.96                                                      
  2 Mullins, Mary Jane        69 Lakeside-KY                    4:41.22    7  
     2:14.98  4:41.22                                                      
  3 Voit, Joyce               66 Lakeside-KY                    5:24.75    6  
     3:00.00  5:24.75                                                      
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voit, Joyce               66 Lakeside-KY                   11:23.43    9  
     3:25.96  6:23.82  8:54.64 11:23.43                                    
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 25.41  1989        George Rathman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              20 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.28    9  
  2 Robinson, Matthew         23 Louisville Y-KY                  29.16    7  
  3 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                      29.46    6  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 57.36  1989        George Rathman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                    1:03.43    9  
  2 Robinson, Matthew         23 Louisville Y-KY                1:04.95    7  
 
Men 19-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 2:08.90  1984        Tobin Denney                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              20 Crescent Hill-KY               2:10.46    9  
     1:02.86  2:10.46                                                      
 
Men 19-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 20:18.03  1984        Tobin Denney                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                   11:29.31M   9  
 
Men 19-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                   21:52.03    9  
     1:17.10  2:41.07  4:05.99           7:03.54  8:32.46 10:01.21 11:29.31
    13:01.63          16:03.19 17:33.05 20:28.13 20:28.13 21:52.03         
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 34.54  1992        William Hauschild                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew         23 Louisville Y-KY                  39.61    9  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 1:19.37  1986        Tom Mulflur                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew         23 Louisville Y-KY                1:27.92    9  
 
Men 19-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 27.25  1995        Jeff Feltzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              20 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.47    9  
  2 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                      29.69    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 1:04.60  1985        Britt Weaver                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              20 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.57M   9  
  2 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                    1:07.94    7  
 
Men 19-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 2:24.00  1996        Chad Cummins                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              20 Crescent Hill-KY               2:19.32M   9  
     1:06.27  2:19.32                                                      
  2 Reinhart, Mitchell        19 Lakeside-KY                    2:50.48    7  
     1:15.92  2:50.48                                                      
 
Men 19-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: M 5:45.73  1998        Patrick Bever                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose'              20 Crescent Hill-KY               5:18.24M   9  
     1:06.55  2:34.53  4:10.96  5:18.24                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 25.06  1982        Tom Evans                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat-KY                       26.98    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.11    7  
  3 Cummins, Chad             27 Lakeside-KY                      28.51    6  
  4 McClain, Bradford         25 Wildcat-KY                       28.71    5  
  5 Rushman, C J              29 Greater Ohio-OH                  31.47    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 55.94  1990        Mark Stockwell                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Dave              29 Unattached                       57.87    9  
  2 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat-KY                       58.33    7  
  3 Bez, Guillermo            28 Western KY-KY                    58.63    6  
  4 Cummins, Chad             27 Lakeside-KY                    1:02.71    5  
  5 McClain, Bradford         25 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.10    4  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:10.18  1995        Dale Mercker                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat-KY                     2:14.73    9  
     1:04.91  2:14.73                                                      
  2 Cummins, Chad             27 Lakeside-KY                    2:22.09    7  
     1:07.05  2:22.09                                                      
  3 McClain, Bradford         25 Wildcat-KY                     2:25.41    6  
     1:11.47  2:25.41                                                      
  4 Rushman, C J              29 Greater Ohio-OH                2:28.03    5  
     1:12.24  2:28.03                                                      
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 4:38.08  1995        Dale Mercker                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C J              29 Greater Ohio-OH                5:34.10    9  
     1:19.92  2:45.36  4:09.69  5:34.10                                    
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill-KY               6:06.76    7  
     1:20.62  2:51.54  4:27.24  6:06.76                                    
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 19:04.05  1989        Robert Walsh                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Chad             27 Lakeside-KY                   10:52.30M   9  
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Chad             27 Lakeside-KY                   20:41.79    9  
     1:15.52  2:35.80  3:57.51  5:19.47  6:42.50  8:06.30  9:28.83 10:52.30
    12:15.97 13:40.58 15:05.97 16:30.26 19:17.39 19:17.39 20:41.79         
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 29.80  1994        Tony Siebel                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bez, Guillermo            28 Western KY-KY                    31.21    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 1:05.31  1994        Tony Siebel                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Dave              29 Unattached                     1:04.37M   9  
  2 Bez, Guillermo            28 Western KY-KY                  1:08.40    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 34.34  1998        Eric J. Davis                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoerter, John             25 Lakeside-KY                      36.89    9  
  2 Rushman, C J              29 Greater Ohio-OH                  37.25    7  
  3 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill-KY                 39.46    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 1:12.26  1993        Bob Jennings                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C J              29 Greater Ohio-OH                1:21.73    9  
  2 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat-KY                     1:29.13    7  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:40.00  1995        Dale Mercker                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C J              29 Greater Ohio-OH                3:02.33    9  
     1:28.32  3:02.33                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 27.36  1996        Jeff Feltzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegle, Chad              25 Wildcat-KY                       29.60    9  
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill-KY                 30.39    7  
  3 McClain, Bradford         25 Wildcat-KY                       32.31    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 1:01.67  1982        Chris Lamothe                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Bradford         25 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.21    9  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:22.61  1998        Abraham Solano                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Chad             27 Lakeside-KY                    2:39.35    9  
     1:11.63  2:39.35                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: M 2:25.70  1993        Bob Jennings                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Dave              29 Unattached                     2:26.66    9  
     1:08.28  2:26.66                                                      
  2 Widman, Paul              27 Crescent Hill-KY               2:47.07    7  
     1:16.64  2:47.07                                                      
  3 McClain, Bradford         25 Wildcat-KY                     2:47.28    6  
     1:18.50  2:47.28                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 25.56  1985        Dave Koenig                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             33 Lakeside-KY                      26.75    9  
  2 Keller, Matt              31 Illinois-CE                      26.85    7  
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Wildcat-KY                       27.15    6  
  4 Rahm, John                30 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.47    5  
  5 Meadows, Chris            30 Lakeside-KY                      34.73    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 57.84  1987        E. Bell                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Patrick          30 Music City-SE                    58.58    9  
  2 Keller, Matt              31 Illinois-CE                      58.77    7  
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Wildcat-KY                     1:01.01    6  
  4 Rahm, John                30 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.91    5  
  5 Beemer, Jeffery           31 Music City-SE                  1:09.23    4  
  6 Spear, William            30 Louisville Y-KY                1:10.59    3  
  7 Meadows, Chris            30 Lakeside-KY                    1:18.31    2  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:09.06  1998        Dale Mercker                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              31 Illinois-CE                    2:07.01M   9  
     1:02.42  2:07.01                                                      
  2 Krueger, Patrick          30 Music City-SE                  2:10.20    7  
     1:03.50  2:10.20                                                      
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Wildcat-KY                     2:19.39    6  
     1:09.74  2:19.39                                                      
  4 Luebbe, James             33 Lakeside-KY                    2:23.61    5  
     1:07.75  2:23.61                                                      
  5 Rahm, John                30 Crescent Hill-KY               2:31.53    4  
     1:12.49  2:31.53                                                      
  6 Meadows, Chris            30 Lakeside-KY                    3:00.60    3  
     1:25.91  3:00.60                                                      
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 4:39.18  1999        Matt Keller                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              31 Illinois-CE                    4:36.08M   9  
     1:05.23  2:15.23  3:25.53  4:36.08                                    
  2 Mercker, Dale             33 Lakeside-KY                    4:47.07    7  
     1:06.87  2:19.05  3:32.99  4:47.07                                    
  3 Crunkleton, David         34 Wildcat-KY                     5:12.74    6  
     1:17.03  2:37.34  3:57.58  5:12.74                                    
  4 Luebbe, James             33 Lakeside-KY                    5:25.40    5  
     1:19.76  2:44.86  4:08.62  5:25.40                                    
  5 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                     5:49.07    4  
     1:16.94  2:45.09  4:18.34  5:49.07                                    
  6 Meadows, Chris            30 Lakeside-KY                    6:40.61    3  
     1:33.30  3:14.45  4:59.03  6:40.61                                    
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 18:57.46  1999        Dale Mercker                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beemer, Jeffery           31 Music City-SE                 11:07.34M   9  
  2 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                    12:38.20M   7  
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beemer, Jeffery           31 Music City-SE                 21:06.57    9  
     1:15.94  2:37.90  4:00.91  5:25.06  6:49.86  8:15.48  9:41.09 11:07.34
    12:33.15 13:59.05 15:24.97 16:51.25 19:41.56 19:41.56 21:06.57         
  2 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                    24:07.17    7  
     1:20.29  2:51.37  4:27.50  6:05.50  7:43.36  9:20.35 10:59.13 12:38.20
    14:20.35 15:59.54 17:38.07 19:16.13 22:33.21 22:33.21 24:07.17         
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 30.54  1985        Steve Stocksdale                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spear, William            30 Louisville Y-KY                  40.60    9  
  2 Beemer, Jeffery           31 Music City-SE                    40.97    7  
  3 Meadows, Chris            30 Lakeside-KY                      42.96    6  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:29.39  1983        Bill Tingley                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                     3:09.63    9  
     1:31.65  3:09.63                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 32.77  1993        Robert Peck                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             33 Lakeside-KY                      35.71    9  
  2 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                       38.64    7  
  3 Rahm, John                30 Crescent Hill-KY                 39.51    6  
  4 Spear, William            30 Louisville Y-KY                  41.17    5  
  5 Meadows, Chris            30 Lakeside-KY                      48.35    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 1:13.60  1992        Robert Peck                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             33 Lakeside-KY                    1:14.12    9  
  2 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                     1:24.22    7  
  3 Rahm, John                30 Crescent Hill-KY               1:27.59    6  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:41.74  1998        Dale Mercker                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Keith              31 Wildcat-KY                     3:09.91    9  
     1:31.52  3:09.91                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 28.26  1991        Peter Edwards                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             33 Lakeside-KY                      30.45    9  
  2 Crunkleton, David         34 Wildcat-KY                       32.20    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 1:04.15  1991        Paul Frentsos                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Patrick          30 Music City-SE                  1:04.05M   9  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: M 2:24.81  1993        Robert Peck                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Patrick          30 Music City-SE                  2:25.28    9  
     1:06.80  2:25.28                                                      
  2 Rahm, John                30 Crescent Hill-KY               2:47.63    7  
     1:16.42  2:47.63                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 25.33  1980        Bud Grell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Jeff                35 Crescent Hill-KY                 26.68    9  
  2 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.55    7  
  3 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.38    6  
  4 Mandrola, John            37 Lakeside-KY                      32.38    5  
  5 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.06    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 59.29  1999        Michael Neal                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               1:01.55    9  
  2 Defalque, James           37 Music City-SE                  1:02.21    7  
  3 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY               1:03.43    6  
  4 Goertemiller, Scott       36 Greater Ohio-OH                1:03.80    5  
  5 Marshall, John            37 Music City-SE                  1:06.71    4  
  6 Mandrola, John            37 Lakeside-KY                    1:11.88    3  
  7 Maple, John L             38 Music City-SE                  1:14.49    2  
  8 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY               1:16.47    1  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:12.80  1999        Michael Neal                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               2:17.12    9  
     1:05.91  2:17.12                                                      
  2 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY               2:19.42    7  
     1:07.69  2:19.42                                                      
  3 Marshall, John            37 Music City-SE                  2:41.35    6  
     1:18.62  2:41.35                                                      
  4 Mandrola, John            37 Lakeside-KY                    2:50.91    5  
     1:22.01  2:50.91                                                      
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 4:47.91  1993        Ron Finley                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            38 Crescent Hill-KY               5:05.69    9  
     1:10.96  2:29.54  3:49.52  5:05.69                                    
  2 Hofacre, William          39 Unattached                     5:39.32    7  
     1:17.58  2:41.66  4:09.79  5:39.32                                    
  3 Mandrola, John            37 Lakeside-KY                    6:03.20    6  
     1:23.75  2:56.40  4:30.87  6:03.20                                    
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 18:56.64  1993        Neil Wasserman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY              10:49.53M   9  
  2 Hofacre, William          39 Unattached                    11:49.56M   7  
  3 McCullough, Thomas        36 Wildcat-KY                    12:50.99M   6  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY              20:44.34    9  
     1:16.02  2:36.02  3:56.86  5:17.17  6:38.94  8:01.56  9:24.78 10:49.53
    12:13.13 13:37.80 15:02.20 16:27.61 19:19.21 19:19.21 20:44.34         
  2 Hofacre, William          39 Unattached                    22:51.92    7  
     1:16.52  2:40.31  4:08.58  5:38.68  7:09.88  8:42.46 10:15.54 11:49.56
    13:22.65 14:56.82 16:32.38 18:05.74 21:17.18 21:17.18 22:51.92         
  3 McCullough, Thomas        36 Wildcat-KY                    24:08.27    6  
     1:25.38  2:59.25  4:37.61  6:16.56  7:55.32  9:34.24 11:12.01 12:50.99
    14:30.01 16:07.76 17:45.52 19:24.07 22:37.24 22:37.24 24:08.27         
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 30.51  1983        Bill Tingley                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Scott            35 Wildcat-KY                       34.14    9  
  2 Goertemiller, Scott       36 Greater Ohio-OH                  36.61    7  
  3 Hogg, Jeff                35 Crescent Hill-KY                 36.99    6  
  4 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.04    5  
  5 Maple, John L             38 Music City-SE                    45.32    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:06.90  1985        Bill Tingley                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Scott            35 Wildcat-KY                     1:13.91    9  
  2 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY               1:21.36    7  
  3 Marshall, John            37 Music City-SE                  1:22.86    6  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:33.88  1989        Bill Tingley                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               2:42.23    9  
     1:20.44  2:42.23                                                      
  2 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY               2:57.43    7  
     1:28.29  2:57.43                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 34.28  1989        Leo Letendre                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Scott                38 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.81    9  
  2 Hogg, Jeff                35 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.87    7  
  3 Maple, John L             38 Music City-SE                    46.08    6  
  4 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 48.54    5  
  5 Short, John               35 Unattached                     1:00.86    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:16.55  1989        Leo Letendre                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Short, John               35 Unattached                     2:17.65    9  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:50.54  1989        Leo Letendre                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defalque, James           37 Music City-SE                  3:14.92    9  
     1:31.82  3:14.92                                                      
  2 Lin, Scott                38 Crescent Hill-KY               3:18.32    7  
     1:33.78  3:18.32                                                      
  3 Short, John               35 Unattached                     5:06.52    6  
     2:20.66  5:06.52                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 27.79  1998        Norman Schippert                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Jeff                35 Crescent Hill-KY                 30.09    9  
  2 Goertemiller, Scott       36 Greater Ohio-OH                  30.81    7  
  3 Lin, Scott                38 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.96    6  
  4 Timmons, Scott            35 Wildcat-KY                       32.20    5  
  5 Emery, David              36 Crescent Hill-KY                 39.98    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 1:03.97  1998        Norman Schippert                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defalque, James           37 Music City-SE                  1:11.63    9  
  2 Timmons, Scott            35 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.65    7  
  3 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY               1:15.09    6  
  4 Lin, Scott                38 Crescent Hill-KY               1:15.89    5  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:29.27  1995        Michael Lemke                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          38 Crescent Hill-KY               2:50.75    9  
     1:17.98  2:50.75                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 2:30.78  1990        Neil Wasserman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Michael             36 Crescent Hill-KY               2:34.28    9  
     1:13.95  2:34.28                                                      
  2 Timmons, Scott            35 Wildcat-KY                     2:42.48    7  
     1:14.42  2:42.48                                                      
  3 Lin, Scott                38 Crescent Hill-KY               3:00.72    6  
     1:28.69  3:00.72                                                      
  4 Hofacre, William          39 Unattached                     3:08.64    5  
     1:28.83  3:08.64                                                      
  5 Mandrola, John            37 Lakeside-KY                    3:28.89    4  
     1:50.10  3:28.89                                                      
 -- Maple, John L             38 Music City-SE                       DQ  
     1:37.82       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: M 5:21.60  1990        Neil Wasserman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandrola, John            37 Lakeside-KY                    7:25.62    9  
     1:50.03  3:58.33  5:55.57  7:25.62                                    
 -- Marshall, John            37 Music City-SE                       DQ  
     1:31.37  3:13.77  5:02.46       DQ                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 27.12  1996        Bryan Reed                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew          41 Wildcat-KY                       26.89M   9  
  2 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcat-KY                       27.49    7  
  3 Gleason Jr, John          40 Lakeside-KY                      29.31    6  
  4 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                      30.46    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 59.02  1994        Leonard Brockhan                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcat-KY                     1:00.73    9  
  2 Gleason Jr, John          40 Lakeside-KY                    1:02.33    7  
  3 Lemke, Michael            43 Crescent Hill-KY               1:05.46    6  
  4 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                    1:07.24    5  
  5 Jackson, David            44 Louisville Y-KY                1:11.56    4  
  6 Casper, Norvin            44 Crescent Hill-KY               1:19.29    3  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:14.37  1992        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                    2:20.36    9  
     1:10.24  2:20.36                                                      
  2 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcat-KY                     2:24.41    7  
     1:09.65  2:24.41                                                      
  3 Jones, David              42 Lakeside-KY                    2:44.80    6  
     1:21.72  2:44.80                                                      
  4 Jackson, David            44 Louisville Y-KY                2:45.85    5  
     1:18.05  2:45.85                                                      
  5 Casper, Norvin            44 Crescent Hill-KY               3:06.75    4  
     1:28.95  3:06.75                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 4:46.52  1993        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                    4:58.50    9  
     1:12.23  2:28.07  3:42.87  4:58.50                                    
  2 Painter, Matthew          41 Wildcat-KY                     4:59.91    7  
     1:09.36  2:26.33  3:44.27  4:59.91                                    
  3 Gleason Jr, John          40 Lakeside-KY                    5:22.46    6  
     1:15.45  2:39.23  4:03.70  5:22.46                                    
  4 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcat-KY                     5:25.16    5  
     1:18.34  2:43.44  4:05.47  5:25.16                                    
  5 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                    5:27.94    4  
     1:18.31  2:43.54  4:07.02  5:27.94                                    
  6 Casper, Norvin            44 Crescent Hill-KY               6:50.44    3  
     1:31.00  3:18.79  5:06.52  6:50.44                                    
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 18:51.18  1992        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                   10:41.64M   9  
  2 Daniel, Luke              44 MARY-MD                       10:55.56M   7  
  3 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                   11:49.43M   6  
  4 Franke, Charles           44 Crescent Hill-KY              12:17.13M   5  
  5 Jones, David              42 Lakeside-KY                   12:58.32M   4  
  6 Jackson, David            44 Louisville Y-KY               13:20.57M   3  
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                   20:18.16    9  
     1:17.39  2:38.04  3:58.78  5:19.09  6:39.86  8:00.31  9:20.71 10:41.64
    12:03.26 13:25.45 14:47.95 16:10.86 18:57.04 18:57.04 20:18.16         
  2 Daniel, Luke              44 MARY-MD                       20:30.52    7  
     1:17.18  2:38.77  4:01.01  5:23.14  6:45.35  8:07.91  9:31.74 10:55.56
    12:19.33 13:42.45 15:05.04 16:26.54 19:11.35 19:11.35 20:30.52         
  3 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                   22:17.05    6  
     1:22.50  2:52.92  4:21.47  5:51.17  7:20.18  8:49.87 10:20.23 11:49.43
    13:21.75 14:51.72 16:20.62 17:51.54 20:51.77 20:51.77 22:17.05         
  4 Franke, Charles           44 Crescent Hill-KY              23:07.83    5  
     1:25.24  2:57.03  4:30.55  6:04.32  7:37.61  9:11.19 10:44.23 12:17.13
    13:48.84 15:21.40 16:54.49 18:28.80 21:38.10 21:38.10 23:07.83         
  5 Jones, David              42 Lakeside-KY                   24:34.80    4  
     1:27.09           4:41.90  6:20.90  8:00.30  9:39.10 11:18.46 12:58.32
             16:17.13          19:37.87 22:59.24 22:59.24 24:34.80         
  6 Jackson, David            44 Louisville Y-KY               25:05.54    3  
     1:28.74  3:05.05  4:46.70  6:29.00  8:11.03  9:54.11 11:37.36 13:20.57
    15:03.65 16:47.14 18:30.68 20:11.47 23:31.68 23:31.68 25:05.54         
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 32.60  1994        Steve Stocksdale                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason Jr, John          40 Lakeside-KY                      32.94    9  
  2 Jackson, David            44 Louisville Y-KY                  38.97    7  
  3 Casper, Norvin            44 Crescent Hill-KY                 44.09    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:07.28  1994        Steve Stocksdale                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew          41 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.59    9  
  2 Gleason Jr, John          40 Lakeside-KY                    1:12.73    7  
  3 Jones, David              42 Lakeside-KY                    1:23.23    6  
  4 Jackson, David            44 Louisville Y-KY                1:29.20    5  
  5 Casper, Norvin            44 Crescent Hill-KY               1:44.26    4  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:31.91  1990        Bill Tingley                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason Jr, John          40 Lakeside-KY                    2:46.62    9  
     1:19.26  2:46.62                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 35.06  1999        John Vorhees                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Matthew          41 Wildcat-KY                       35.51    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:18.82  1999        John Vorhees                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                    1:30.66    9  
  2 Daniel, Luke              44 MARY-MD                        1:37.60    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 29.37  1999        John Vorhees                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                      29.93    9  
  2 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcat-KY                       30.14    7  
  3 Lemke, Michael            43 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.66    6  
  4 Bartholomai, Greg         40 Crescent Hill-KY                 38.17    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 1:05.57  1995        James Grubbs                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                    1:05.20M   9  
  2 Lemke, Michael            43 Crescent Hill-KY               1:10.66    7  
  3 Daniel, Luke              44 MARY-MD                        1:15.39    6  
  4 Reed, Bryan               44 Wildcat-KY                     1:18.02    5  
 -- Bartholomai, Greg         40 Crescent Hill-KY                    DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:25.62  1996        Neil Wasserman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buese, Kirk               40 Lakeside-KY                    2:32.49    9  
     1:13.47  2:32.49                                                      
  2 Daniel, Luke              44 MARY-MD                        2:50.18    7  
     1:21.69  2:50.18                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 2:34.12  1994        Steve Stocksdale                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomai, Greg         40 Crescent Hill-KY               3:17.15    9  
     1:30.82  3:17.15                                                      
 -- Painter, Matthew          41 Wildcat-KY                          DQ  
     1:12.57       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: M 5:12.90  1996        Neil Wasserman                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Luke              44 MARY-MD                        6:17.01    9  
     1:20.87  3:11.13  5:00.56  6:17.01                                    
  2 Martin, Jimbo             42 Lakeside-KY                    6:19.54    7  
     1:25.40  3:06.22  4:55.61  6:19.54                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 27.71  1994        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Charles          45 Lakeside-KY                      29.82    9  
  2 Arnold, Carlton           47 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.54    7  
  3 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcat-KY                       33.37    6  
  4 Blondell, Rick            48 Lakeside-KY                      33.46    5  
  5 Willis, John              48 Lakeside-KY                      40.50    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:00.09  1995        Leonard Brockhan                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blondell, Rick            48 Lakeside-KY                    1:14.90    9  
  2 Whittemore, Scott         46 Crescent Hill-KY               1:17.64    7  
  3 Willis, John              48 Lakeside-KY                    1:33.18    6  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:15.67  1996        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:24.02    9  
     1:09.89  2:24.02                                                      
  2 Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:24.48    7  
     1:09.72  2:24.48                                                      
  3 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               2:42.98    6  
     1:18.37  2:42.98                                                      
  4 Blondell, Rick            48 Lakeside-KY                    2:55.42    5  
     1:21.63  2:55.42                                                      
  5 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcat-KY                     2:55.76    4  
     1:22.48  2:55.76                                                      
  6 Whittemore, Scott         46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:59.26    3  
     1:25.25  2:59.26                                                      
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 4:47.46  1995        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               5:38.00    9  
     1:20.67  2:48.75  4:16.78  5:38.00                                    
  2 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcat-KY                     6:23.20    7  
     1:25.24  3:04.50  4:44.69  6:23.20                                    
  3 Whittemore, Scott         46 Crescent Hill-KY               6:30.34    6  
     1:27.29  4:51.76  6:30.41  6:30.34                                    
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 18:56.04  1994        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY              11:42.13M   9  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY              22:05.47    9  
     1:22.11  2:50.66  4:20.16  5:49.47  7:17.68  8:45.80 10:13.59 11:42.13
    13:11.18 14:40.19 16:09.32 17:38.59 20:37.63 20:37.63 22:05.47         
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 33.63  1995        William Tingley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Charles          45 Lakeside-KY                      36.48    9  
  2 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY                 44.26    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:13.15  1996        William Tingley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Charles          45 Lakeside-KY                    1:21.99    9  
  2 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               1:31.68    7  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:40.36  1997        F. Thompson                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            49 Crescent Hill-KY               3:15.67    9  
     1:36.83  3:15.67                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 36.07  1999        James Huguenard                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY                 38.28    9  
  2 Hanson, Steve             49 Michigan-MI                      38.47    7  
  3 Miesner, Charles          45 Lakeside-KY                      40.63    6  
  4 Whittemore, Scott         46 Crescent Hill-KY                 46.18    5  
  5 Willis, John              48 Lakeside-KY                      46.58    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:18.31  1999        James Huguenard                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blondell, Rick            48 Lakeside-KY                    1:36.98    9  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:53.70  1999        James Huguenard                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY                    DQ  
     1:28.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Hanson, Steve             49 Michigan-MI                         DQ  
     1:31.48       DQ                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 29.53  1995        David A. Tanner                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               46 Crescent Hill-KY                 30.86    9  
  2 Miesner, Charles          45 Lakeside-KY                      31.20    7  
  3 Arnold, Carlton           47 Crescent Hill-KY                 32.38    6  
  4 Carter, Charles           48 Lakeside-KY                      33.67    5  
  5 Blondell, Rick            48 Lakeside-KY                      39.52    4  
  6 Whittemore, Scott         46 Crescent Hill-KY                 42.38    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 1:05.48  1995        David A. Tanner                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               46 Crescent Hill-KY               1:09.60    9  
  2 Hanson, Steve             49 Michigan-MI                    1:17.28    7  
  3 Arnold, Carlton           47 Crescent Hill-KY               1:17.62    6  
  4 Carter, Charles           48 Lakeside-KY                    1:23.10    5  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:36.79  1994        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           47 Crescent Hill-KY               3:04.31    9  
     1:29.51  3:04.31                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 2:42.02  1989        Harry Wickens                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:39.77M   9  
     1:15.69  2:39.77                                                      
  2 Kress, Larry              46 Crescent Hill-KY               2:41.21M   7  
     1:18.24  2:41.21                                                      
  3 Carter, Charles           48 Lakeside-KY                    3:04.87    6  
     1:26.44  3:04.87                                                      
  4 Hanson, Steve             49 Michigan-MI                    3:05.39    5  
     1:35.56  3:05.39                                                      
  5 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcat-KY                     3:06.67    4  
     1:27.70  3:06.67                                                      
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: M 5:27.95  1994        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               46 Crescent Hill-KY               6:01.33    9  
     1:15.74  2:52.08  4:40.18  6:01.33                                    
  2 Arnold, Carlton           47 Crescent Hill-KY               7:07.40    7  
     1:29.63  3:25.11  5:40.57  7:07.40                                    
  3 Wade, Charley             48 Wildcat-KY                     7:11.23    6  
     1:25.45  3:22.97  5:33.29  7:11.23                                    
  4 Blondell, Rick            48 Lakeside-KY                    7:30.23    5  
     1:46.03  3:53.33  5:52.72  7:30.23                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 29.30  1996        Tom Finnegan                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, John               52 Lakeside-KY                      29.34    9  
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat-KY                       30.13    7  
  3 Miller, Eric              53 Virginia-VA                      30.89    6  
  4 Wathen, Theodore          53 Lakeside-KY                      31.18    5  
  5 Blakeman, Edward          52 Unattached                       34.26    4  
  6 Diebold, Frank            52 Lakeside-KY                      35.05    3  
  7 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                      37.90    2  
  8 Cross, James              53 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.69    1  
  9 Marcum, Allen             50 Wildcat-KY                       46.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:04.15  1998        Randy Simons                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, John               52 Lakeside-KY                    1:05.14    9  
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat-KY                     1:08.32    7  
  3 Miller, Eric              53 Virginia-VA                    1:10.97    6  
  4 Wathen, Theodore          53 Lakeside-KY                    1:12.27    5  
  5 Blakeman, Edward          52 Unattached                     1:25.19    4  
  6 Rodgers, Mark             54 Western KY-KY                  1:30.07    3  
  7 Cross, James              53 Crescent Hill-KY               1:42.45    2  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 2:25.35  1998        Randy Simons                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, John               52 Lakeside-KY                    2:25.36    9  
     1:11.04  2:25.36                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat-KY                     2:36.36    7  
     1:16.34  2:36.36                                                      
  3 Finnegan, Thomas          54 Lakeside-KY                    3:08.99    6  
     1:30.27  3:08.99                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 5:10.25  1999        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, John               52 Lakeside-KY                    5:08.32M   9  
     1:12.83  2:32.66  3:52.37  5:08.32                                    
  2 Tingley, William          50 Lakeside-KY                    5:33.22    7  
     1:16.98  2:41.60  4:08.11  5:33.22                                    
  3 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat-KY                     6:03.32    6  
     1:30.15  3:06.20  4:39.69  6:03.32                                    
  4 Wathen, Theodore          53 Lakeside-KY                    6:11.26    5  
     1:23.59  2:58.86  4:37.34  6:11.26                                    
  5 Diebold, Frank            52 Lakeside-KY                    6:57.29    4  
     1:36.88  3:25.57  6:57.29                                             
  6 Marcum, Allen             50 Wildcat-KY                     7:19.96    3  
     1:38.07  3:29.60  5:23.11  7:19.96                                    
  7 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                    7:29.94    2  
     1:42.20  3:37.30  5:35.98  7:29.94                                    
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 20:19.56  1999        John Nolan                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, John               52 Lakeside-KY                   10:35.36M   9  
  2 Turrentine, Woody         52 Lakeside-KY                   13:40.52M   7  
  3 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                   15:48.45M   6  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, John               52 Lakeside-KY                   20:02.95    9  
     1:14.30  2:34.55  3:54.82  5:14.01  6:34.18  7:54.42  9:15.24 10:35.36
    11:55.16 13:14.46 14:34.84 15:55.86 18:40.61 18:40.61 20:02.95         
  2 Turrentine, Woody         52 Lakeside-KY                   25:49.22    7  
     1:36.27  3:18.65  5:02.49  6:45.42  8:28.02 10:11.37 11:55.74 13:40.52
    15:25.35 17:10.00 18:54.92 20:39.94 24:08.59 24:08.59 25:49.22         
  3 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                   30:08.47    6  
     1:38.94  3:36.32  5:38.43  7:42.15  9:44.84 11:46.43 13:47.50 15:48.45
    17:49.84 19:53.63 21:58.36 24:00.63 28:06.79 28:06.79 30:08.47         
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 34.60  1995        Dan Behr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Thomas          54 Lakeside-KY                      35.84    9  
  2 Miller, Eric              53 Virginia-VA                      40.77    7  
  3 Blakeman, Edward          52 Unattached                       44.58    6  
  4 Rodgers, Mark             54 Western KY-KY                    55.39    5  
  5 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                      56.99    4  
  6 Cross, James              53 Crescent Hill-KY                 59.57    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:16.32  1995        Dan Behr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          50 Lakeside-KY                    1:17.50    9  
  2 Finnegan, Thomas          54 Lakeside-KY                    1:19.85    7  
  3 Wathen, Theodore          53 Lakeside-KY                    1:31.28    6  
  4 Blakeman, Edward          52 Unattached                     1:49.27    5  
  5 Rodgers, Mark             54 Western KY-KY                  1:59.93    4  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 2:52.35  1995        Dan Behr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          50 Lakeside-KY                    2:49.35M   9  
     1:23.55  2:49.35                                                      
 -- Diebold, Frank            52 Lakeside-KY                         DQ  
     1:53.89       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 39.03  1997        Larry Hunt                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               53 Crescent Hill-KY                 39.75    9  
  2 Marcum, Allen             50 Wildcat-KY                       42.85    7  
  3 Wathen, Theodore          53 Lakeside-KY                      45.18    6  
  4 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                      50.72    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:28.33  1995        Dan Behr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               53 Crescent Hill-KY               1:29.71    9  
  2 Marcum, Allen             50 Wildcat-KY                     1:37.10    7  
  3 Blakeman, Edward          52 Unattached                     1:43.25    6  
  4 Diebold, Frank            52 Lakeside-KY                    1:48.77    5  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 3:14.00  1996        George Dodge                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               53 Crescent Hill-KY               3:21.37    9  
     1:36.34  3:21.37                                                      
  2 Marcum, Allen             50 Wildcat-KY                     3:51.60    7  
     1:52.18  3:51.60                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 30.10  1998        Randy Simons                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          53 Wildcat-KY                       31.72    9  
  2 Miller, Eric              53 Virginia-VA                      34.44    7  
  3 Dufour, Randall           54 Lakeside-KY                      38.73    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 1:16.50  1991        Mel Goldstein                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric              53 Virginia-VA                    1:39.44    9  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 3:04.85  1996        John Graham                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               53 Crescent Hill-KY               3:32.88    9  
     1:49.01  3:32.88                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 2:50.16  1995        Dan Behr                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               53 Crescent Hill-KY               3:05.61    9  
     1:35.19  3:05.61                                                      
  2 Blakeman, Edward          52 Unattached                     3:44.68    7  
     1:50.41  3:44.68                                                      
 -- Marcum, Allen             50 Wildcat-KY                          DQ  
     1:40.86       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: M 6:31.99  1996        John Graham                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               53 Crescent Hill-KY               6:47.51    9  
     1:36.27  3:28.16  5:20.17  6:47.51                                    
  2 Wathen, Theodore          53 Lakeside-KY                    6:54.17    7  
     1:35.06  3:26.65  5:22.25  6:54.17                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 32.07  1998        Robert Tesch                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             56 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.00M   9  
  2 Hubbuch, Glenn            55 Lakeside-KY                      33.72    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:08.55  1999        E. Norman Scott                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:03.43M   9  
  2 Tesch, Robert             59 Greater Ohio-OH                1:10.80    7  
  3 Hubbuch, Glenn            55 Lakeside-KY                    1:17.75    6  
  4 Collins, Richard          57 Western KY-KY                  1:18.84    5  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 2:39.71  1999        E. Norman Scott                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             59 Greater Ohio-OH                2:34.75M   9  
     1:16.45  2:34.75                                                      
  2 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                    2:59.88    7  
     1:25.30  2:59.88                                                      
  3 Hubbuch, Glenn            55 Lakeside-KY                    3:00.13    6  
     1:26.24  3:00.13                                                      
  4 Collins, Richard          57 Western KY-KY                  3:07.60    5  
     1:31.70  3:07.60                                                      
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 5:40.31  1998        Robert Tesch                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             56 Crescent Hill-KY               5:17.98M   9  
     1:15.11  2:36.44  3:58.55  5:17.98                                    
  2 Dodge, George             55 Crescent Hill-KY               5:45.64    7  
     1:20.56  2:49.53  4:20.99  5:45.64                                    
  3 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY               5:58.40    6  
     1:26.08  2:59.49  4:32.88  5:58.40                                    
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 22:09.32  1998        Robert Tesch                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             59 Greater Ohio-OH               11:21.30M   9  
  2 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY              12:50.16M   7  
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                   13:27.41M   6  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             59 Greater Ohio-OH               21:21.35    9  
     1:19.51  2:45.18  4:11.99  5:38.11  7:03.89  8:29.65  9:55.30 11:21.30
    12:47.02 14:13.48 15:40.02 17:06.25 19:58.68 19:58.68 21:21.35         
  2 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY              23:46.87    7  
     1:32.18  3:09.18  4:45.56  6:22.59  7:59.70  9:37.26 11:14.29 12:50.16
    14:26.49 16:01.97 17:36.32 19:11.44 22:18.64 22:18.64 23:46.87         
  3 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                   25:59.25    6  
     1:29.57  3:07.82  4:48.27  6:30.20  8:13.91  9:58.78 11:42.49 13:27.41
    15:13.64 17:01.23 18:48.99 20:38.06 24:13.22 24:13.22 25:59.25         
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 38.20  1995        George Quigley                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             56 Crescent Hill-KY                 36.55M   9  
  2 Tesch, Robert             59 Greater Ohio-OH                  42.95    7  
  3 Collins, Richard          57 Western KY-KY                    47.67    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:24.10  1999        E. Norman Scott                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman             56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:21.99M   9  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 41.05  1994        Douglas Scott                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             55 Crescent Hill-KY                 41.27    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:33.23  1989        Bud Bitzer                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             55 Crescent Hill-KY               1:28.83M   9  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 3:24.51  1987        Bud Bitzer                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             55 Crescent Hill-KY               3:17.65M   9  
     1:33.14  3:17.65                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 33.80  1998        Robert Tesch                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Robert             59 Greater Ohio-OH                  33.77M   9  
  2 Hubbuch, Glenn            55 Lakeside-KY                      34.53    7  
  3 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY                 35.65    6  
  4 Collins, Richard          57 Western KY-KY                    37.29    5  
  5 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                      40.99    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 1:16.04  1994        Mel Goldstein                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY               1:24.93    9  
  2 Hubbuch, Glenn            55 Lakeside-KY                    1:33.81    7  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 3:22.91  1987        Bud Bitzer                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             55 Crescent Hill-KY               3:13.66M   9  
     1:30.47  3:13.66                                                      
  2 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY               3:20.53M   7  
     1:45.20  3:20.53                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 2:52.76  1994        Mel Goldstein                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John              55 Crescent Hill-KY               3:10.36    9  
     1:35.59  3:10.36                                                      
  2 Goodwin, Russ             55 McDowell-KY                    3:40.22    7  
     1:47.19  3:40.22                                                      
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: M 7:23.45  1999        Donald J. Kroeger                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, George             55 Crescent Hill-KY               6:42.96M   9  
     1:32.51  3:30.65  5:18.80  6:42.96                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 32.36  1989        Eric Youngquist                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheu, Richard            60 Lakeside-KY                      37.27    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 1:10.90  1994        Yoshi Oyakawa                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheu, Richard            60 Lakeside-KY                    1:24.04    9  
  2 O'Toole, Martin           61 Lakeside-KY                    1:27.74    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 2:38.71  1991        Eric Youngquist                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheu, Richard            60 Lakeside-KY                    3:09.70    9  
     1:31.17  3:09.70                                                      
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 5:42.03  1991        Eric Youngquist                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH                8:11.11    9  
     1:52.49  3:59.48  6:08.73  8:11.11                                    
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 22:37.08  1997        Larry Good                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               60 Lakeside-KY                   15:41.65M   9  
  2 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH               17:01.47M   7  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Larry               60 Lakeside-KY                   29:35.87    9  
     1:51.48  3:51.77  5:50.51  7:49.11  9:47.46 11:46.33 13:42.99 15:41.65
    17:41.21 19:41.98 21:41.53 23:40.02 27:40.50 27:40.50 29:35.87         
  2 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH               32:26.20    7  
     1:50.92  3:56.87  6:07.47  8:19.09 10:29.28 12:40.50 14:51.32 17:01.47
    19:14.09 21:27.34 23:38.81 25:51.59 30:18.48 30:18.48 32:26.20         
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 36.66  1994        Oshi Oyakawa                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH                  46.01    9  
  2 Johanson, Ralph           60 Crescent Hill-KY                 46.81    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 1:22.19  1988        Paul Hutinger                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH                1:38.27    9  
  2 Johanson, Ralph           60 Crescent Hill-KY               1:46.86    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 3:00.41  1988        Paul Huntinger                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH                3:45.47    9  
     1:48.97  3:45.47                                                      
  2 Johanson, Ralph           60 Crescent Hill-KY               3:56.57    7  
     1:54.57  3:56.57                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 45.60  1990        Matt Flanangan                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           60 Crescent Hill-KY                 42.42M   9  
  2 O'Toole, Martin           61 Lakeside-KY                      45.25M   7  
  3 Hochstrasser, John        62 Greater Ohio-OH                1:02.69    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 1:31.74  1988        Paul Hutinger                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           60 Crescent Hill-KY               1:36.42    9  
  2 O'Toole, Martin           61 Lakeside-KY                    1:49.19    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 3:32.63  1992        Bud Bitzer                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           60 Crescent Hill-KY               3:44.18    9  
     1:47.20  3:44.18                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: M 40.17  1986        Art Kelly                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheu, Richard            60 Lakeside-KY                      50.13    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 30.52  1999        Yoshi Oyakawa                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVey, Frank              66 Wildcat-KY                       51.61    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:12.34  1991        Robert Blake                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 Greater Ohio-OH                1:21.94    9  
  2 McVey, Frank              66 Wildcat-KY                     2:18.05    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 2:56.44  1992        Robert Blake                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 Greater Ohio-OH                3:00.49    9  
     1:26.42  3:00.49                                                      
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 6:21.57  1992        Robert Blake                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert            65 Lakeside-KY                    7:25.20    9  
     1:38.77  3:33.91  5:30.76  7:25.20                                    
 -- McVey, Frank              66 Wildcat-KY                         DNF  
     2:29.24  5:10.87  7:51.56                                             
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 25:20.77  1992        Robert Blake                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 Greater Ohio-OH               13:21.71M   9  
  2 Miller, Robert            65 Lakeside-KY                   14:53.14M   7  
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 Greater Ohio-OH               25:04.44    9  
     1:31.44  3:12.11  4:53.77  6:36.35  8:19.22 10:00.77 11:41.26 13:21.71
    15:02.89 16:45.03 18:26.05 20:07.09 23:29.77 23:29.77 25:04.44         
  2 Miller, Robert            65 Lakeside-KY                   28:24.20    7  
     1:42.48  3:33.83  5:26.14  7:20.21  9:12.76          12:59.24 14:53.14
    16:48.22 18:42.04 22:34.29          26:28.00 26:28.00 28:24.20         
  3 McVey, Frank              66 Wildcat-KY                    40:00.87    6  
     2:25.38  7:51.47          10:31.19 13:16.27 15:59.90                  
    21:31.14 24:17.21 29:34.01 32:15.23 37:29.51 37:29.51 40:00.87         
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 43.73  1995        Matthew Flanagan                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVey, Frank              66 Wildcat-KY                     1:32.03    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:32.34  1994        Charles J. Moss                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam              66 Omaha-OZ                       1:53.01    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 3:56.50  1983        John Brouk                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam              66 Omaha-OZ                       4:15.30    9  
     2:03.01  4:15.30                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 40.42  1995        Matthew Flanagan                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            66 Greater Ohio-OH                  45.70    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 1:24.87  1994        Charles J. Moss                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam              66 Omaha-OZ                       1:51.96    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 3:25.03  1994        Charles J. Moss                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam              66 Omaha-OZ                       4:00.24    9  
     1:56.28  4:00.24                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 3:05.44  1994        Charles J. Moss                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam              66 Omaha-OZ                       4:04.22    9  
     2:01.92  4:04.22                                                      
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: M 8:18.71  1995        William C. Cannon                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chilton, Sam              66 Omaha-OZ                       8:21.49    9  
     1:50.95  4:14.37  6:27.97  8:21.49                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: M 32.93  1995        Robert S. Blake                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cath, Pieter              70 O*H*I*O-LE                       38.57    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: M 1:18.53  1995        Robert S. Blake                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cath, Pieter              70 O*H*I*O-LE                     1:25.90    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: M 3:08.20  1998        Robert S. Blake                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cath, Pieter              70 O*H*I*O-LE                     3:26.48    9  
     1:42.53  3:26.48                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: M 40.77  1983        Gary Weisenthal                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cath, Pieter              70 O*H*I*O-LE                       53.77    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: M 1:41.08  1987        Russ Witte                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cath, Pieter              70 O*H*I*O-LE                     1:57.67    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  85-89 Meet: M 1:48.98  1999        Gary Weisenthal                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                    1:56.44    9  
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  85-89 Meet: M 10:00.78  1998        Dave Malbroough                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                   10:03.59    9  
     2:24.39  5:12.59  7:52.03 10:03.59                                    
 
Men 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  85-89 Meet: M 35:14.53  1999        Gary Weisenthal                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                   21:37.71M   9  
 
Men 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                   39:34.21    9  
     2:31.89  5:23.20  8:07.83 10:52.98          16:17.32 18:57.88 21:37.71
                      32:12.29 34:44.50 37:18.00 37:18.00 39:34.21         
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  85-89 Meet: M 56.68  1999        Gary Weisenthal                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                      58.60    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  85-89 Meet: M 2:14.52  1999        Gary Weisenthal                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                    2:18.62    9  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Gary          87 Lakeside-KY                    5:10.01    9  
     2:33.31  5:10.01                                                      
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: M 2:01.16  1991        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:05.55   18  
     1) Howard, Julie 26                2) Johnson, Donna 33              
     3) Beckovich, Kathy 33             4) Nieto, Alexandra 28            
     1:03.09  2:05.55                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:13.19   14  
     1) Schmitt, Melinda 42             2) Berry, Frances 38              
     3) Haeberlin, Pamela 37            4) Cleary, Kimberly 27            
     1:04.86  2:13.19                                                      
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:39.24   12  
     1) Klingenfus, Carrie 29           2) Huntington, Anne 52            
     3) Jordan, Amy 41                  4) Ward, Michelle 32              
     1:19.87  2:39.24                                                      
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: M 2:16.92  1991        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:23.10   18  
     1) Beckovich, Kathy 33             2) Howard, Julie 26               
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 28             4) Johnson, Donna 33              
     1:19.84  2:23.10                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:32.16   14  
     1) Woertz, Cynthia 30              2) Donnelly, Caroline 38          
     3) Sipes, Bobbi 33                 4) Schmitt, Melinda 42            
     1:19.90  2:32.16                                                      
  3 Indy Swim Fit-IN  'A'                                       2:37.92   12  
     1) Childress-Brown, Tina 36        2) Childness-Hoek, Sonia 39       
     3) Thompson, Melissa 30            4) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 43        
     1:09.60  2:37.92                                                      
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      3:00.17   10  
     1) Jordan, Amy 41                  2) Klingenfus, Carrie 29          
     3) Ward, Michelle 32               4) Whittemore, Betsy 47           
     1:40.63  3:00.17                                                      
  5 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:01.84    8  
     1) Casey, Marci 36                 2) Smath, Meg 44                  
     3) Kregor, Janice 44               4) Mueller, Pamela 34             
     1:30.74  3:01.84                                                      
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: M 2:03.59  1999        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:06.16   18  
     1) Pope, Amy 40                    2) Curl, Mary Chris 43            
     3) Martin, Pam 43                  4) Donnelly, Caroline 38          
     1:03.20  2:06.16                                                      
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:37.60   14  
     1) Smath, Meg 44                   2) O'Malley, Gail 45              
     3) Kregor, Janice 44               4) Casey, Marci 36                
     1:25.63  2:37.60                                                      
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: M 2:19.43  1999        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:22.33   18  
     1) Curl, Mary Chris 43             2) Haeberlin, Pamela 37           
     3) Martin, Pam 43                  4) Pope, Amy 40                   
     1:19.11  2:22.33                                                      
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: M 2:27.28  1992        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:40.15   18  
     1) Blaske-Hull, Marilyn 51         2) Thomas, Mary 54                
     3) Medley, Wendy 46                4) Hubbuch, Linda 55              
     1:19.94  2:40.15                                                      
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:02.48   14  
     1) Arnold, Tita 59                 2) Elton, Tracy 51                
     3) Todd, Cindy 58                  4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 63          
     1:32.17  3:02.48                                                      
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: M 2:56.87  1990        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    3:03.91   18  
     1) Blaske-Hull, Marilyn 51         2) Thomas, Mary 54                
     3) Medley, Wendy 46                4) Hubbuch, Linda 55              
     1:35.22  3:03.91                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    3:23.22   14  
     1) Graves, Mary 44                 2) Voit, Joyce 66                 
     3) Stearns, Lisa 43                4) Kaelin, Patsy 49               
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:38.10   12  
     1) Todd, Cindy 58                  2) Arnold, Tita 59                
     3) O'Malley, Gail 45               4) Elton, Tracy 51                
     1:48.59  3:38.10                                                      
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: M 3:04.80  1996        MICH                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:58.48M  18  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane 69           2) Wright-Belknap, Alice 50       
     3) Jewell, Sue 57                  4) Haragan, Mary Ann 67           
     1:28.59  2:58.48                                                      
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: M 3:12.00  1998        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    3:10.87M  18  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane 69           2) Wright-Belknap, Alice 50       
     3) Jewell, Sue 57                  4) Haragan, Mary Ann 67           
     1:39.25  3:10.87                                                      
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: M 1:44.25  1989        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:46.48   18  
     1) Hogg, Jeff 35                   2) Neal, Michael 36               
     3) Widman, Paul 27                 4) Nieto, Jose' 20                
       53.25  1:46.48                                                      
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: M 1:57.95  1998        CHMS                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:13.53   18  
     1) McClain, Bradford 25            2) Raker, Keith 31                
     3) Riegle, Chad 25                 4) Crunkleton, David 34           
     1:15.78  2:13.53                                                      
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: M 1:45.32  1998        CHMS                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:46.98   18  
     1) Reed, Bryan 44                  2) Crunkleton, David 34           
     3) Painter, Matthew 41             4) Riegle, Chad 25                
       54.56  1:46.98                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:52.41   14  
     1) Gleason Jr, John 40             2) Luebbe, James 33               
     3) Buese, Kirk 40                  4) Mercker, Dale 33               
       55.00  1:52.41                                                      
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:01.56   12  
     1) Wade, Charley 48                2) Raker, Keith 31                
     3) McClain, Bradford 25            4) Hamilton, Dennis 53            
     1:00.41  2:01.56                                                      
  4 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:04.96   10  
     1) Wathen, Theodore 53             2) Reinhart, Mitchell 19          
     3) Cummins, Chad 27                4) Meadows, Chris 30              
     1:01.07  2:04.96                                                      
  5 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:06.96    8  
     1) Johmann, Michael 38             2) Emery, David 36                
     3) Lemke, Michael 43               4) Holmes, Robert 38              
     1:07.55  2:06.96                                                      
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: M 2:01.07  1999        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:06.03   18  
     1) Gleason Jr, John 40             2) Luebbe, James 33               
     3) Buese, Kirk 40                  4) Reinhart, Mitchell 19          
     1:07.30  2:06.03                                                      
  2 Music City Masters Swimming-SE  'A'                         2:09.42   14  
     1) Krueger, Patrick 30             2) Marshall, John 37              
     3) Beemer, Jeffery 31              4) Defalque, James 37             
     1:08.39  2:09.42                                                      
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:12.30   12  
     1) Johmann, Michael 38             2) Neal, Michael 36               
     3) Lin, Scott 38                   4) Hogg, Jeff 35                  
     1:13.69  2:12.30                                                      
  4 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:18.30   10  
     1) Meadows, Chris 30               2) Hoerter, John 25               
     3) Cummins, Chad 27                4) Martin, Jimbo 42               
     1:18.04  2:18.30                                                      
  5 Louisville YMCA-KY  'A'                                     2:25.75    8  
     1) Jackson, David 44               2) Robinson, Matthew 23           
     3) Spear, William 30               4) Simpson, Kennedy 47            
     1:17.83  2:25.75                                                      
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: M 1:49.23  1995        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:11.83   18  
     1) Martin, Jimbo 42                2) Mandrola, John 37              
     3) Miesner, Charles 45             4) Willis, John 48                
     1:01.18  2:11.83                                                      
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: M 2:01.89  1994        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:15.63   18  
     1) Timmons, Scott 35               2) Marcum, Allen 50               
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 53             4) Reed, Bryan 44                 
     1:15.64  2:15.63                                                      
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:22.97   14  
     1) Mester, Thomas 49               2) Kress, Larry 46                
     3) Arnold, Carlton 47              4) Grubbs, Jim 46                 
     1:22.09  2:22.97                                                      
  3 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:58.69   12  
     1) Turrentine, Woody 52            2) Scheu, Richard 60              
     3) Dufour, Randall 54              4) Willis, John 48                
     1:41.75  2:58.69                                                      
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: M 2:01.03  1995        CHBS                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:05.90   18  
     1) Graham, John 55                 2) Hunt, Larry 53                 
     3) Dodge, George 55                4) Scott, Norman 56               
     1:05.07  2:05.90                                                      
 -- Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Diebold, Frank 52               2) O'Toole, Martin 61             
     3) Blondell, Rick 48               4) Dufour, Randall 54             
     1:12.46       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: M 2:16.04  1997        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:25.03   18  
     1) Finnegan, Thomas 54             2) Carter, Charles 48             
     3) Hubbuch, Glenn 55               4) Wathen, Theodore 53            
     1:18.63  2:25.03                                                      
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:26.03   14  
     1) Scott, Norman 56                2) Hunt, Larry 53                 
     3) Graham, John 55                 4) Dodge, George 55               
     1:17.99  2:26.03                                                      
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:47.48   12  
     1) Casper, Norvin 44               2) Johanson, Ralph 60             
     3) Bartholomai, Greg 40            4) Cross, James 53                
     1:28.52  2:47.48                                                      
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: M 2:17.55  1995        MICH                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:16.08M  18  
     1) Tingley, William 50             2) Hubbuch, Glenn 55              
     3) Nolan, John 52                  4) Weisenthal, Gary 87            
       58.87  2:16.08                                                      
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: M 2:30.77  1994        SLM                                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:37.35   18  
     1) Tingley, William 50             2) O'Toole, Martin 61             
     3) Nolan, John 52                  4) Weisenthal, Gary 87            
     1:19.82  2:37.35                                                      
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: M 1:50.81  1988        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:55.28   18  
     1) Widman, Paul 27                 2) Johnson, Donna 33              
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 28             4) Nieto, Jose' 20                
       58.53  1:55.28                                                      
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
100-119 Meet: M 2:10.81  1991        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:20.20   18  
     1) Johmann, Michael 38             2) Howard, Julie 26               
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 28             4) Nieto, Jose' 20                
     1:20.98  2:20.20                                                      
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: M 1:51.79  1988        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:57.58   18  
     1) Hogg, Jeff 35                   2) Beckovich, Kathy 33            
     3) Howard, Julie 26                4) Neal, Michael 36               
       57.69  1:57.58                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:03.69   14  
     1) Reinhart, Mitchell 19           2) Cummins, Chad 27               
     3) Cleary, Kimberly 27             4) Woertz, Cynthia 30             
     1:02.65  2:03.69                                                      
  3 Music City Masters Swimming-SE  'A'                         2:06.87   12  
     1) Rietz, Heather 32               2) Maple, John L 38               
     3) Marshall, Laura 34              4) Krueger, Patrick 30            
     1:03.60  2:06.87                                                      
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:09.44   10  
     1) Casey, Marci 36                 2) Riegle, Chad 25                
     3) McClain, Bradford 25            4) Mueller, Pamela 34             
     1:07.60  2:09.44                                                      
  5 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:17.57    8  
     1) Holmes, Robert 38               2) Klingenfus, Carrie 29          
     3) Ward, Michelle 32               4) Emery, David 36                
     1:09.87  2:17.57                                                      
  6 Louisville YMCA-KY  'A'                                     2:17.87    6  
     1) Gillim, Gaylee 46               2) Spear, William 30              
     3) Blakemore, Polly 33             4) Robinson, Matthew 23           
     1:13.04  2:17.87                                                      
  7 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:21.13    4  
     1) Hoerter, John 25                2) Meadows, Chris 30              
     3) Zehnder, Jennifer 31            4) Sipes, Bobbi 33                
     1:12.85  2:21.13                                                      
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
120-159 Meet: M 2:06.86  1998        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:14.17   18  
     1) Beckovich, Kathy 33             2) Neal, Michael 36               
     3) Hogg, Jeff 35                   4) Johnson, Donna 33              
     1:13.06  2:14.17                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:19.84   14  
     1) Cleary, Kimberly 27             2) Mercker, Dale 33               
     3) Reinhart, Mitchell 19           4) Berry, Frances 38              
     1:15.29  2:19.84                                                      
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:30.20   12  
     1) Casey, Marci 36                 2) McClain, Bradford 25           
     3) Riegle, Chad 25                 4) Mueller, Pamela 34             
     1:18.07  2:30.20                                                      
  4 Lakeside Masters-KY  'C'                                    2:30.39   10  
     1) Miesner, Charles 45             2)                                
     3) Haeberlin, Pamela 37            4) Meadows, Chris 30              
     1:19.87  2:30.39                                                      
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: M 1:58.83  1995        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:57.41M  18  
     1) Buese, Kirk 40                  2) Gleason Jr, John 40            
     3) Pope, Amy 40                    4) Martin, Pam 43                 
       58.39  1:57.41                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:02.32   14  
     1) Martin, Jimbo 42                2) Luebbe, James 33               
     3) Curl, Mary Chris 43             4) Schmitt, Melinda 42            
       59.62  2:02.32                                                      
  3 Lakeside Masters-KY  'C'                                    2:10.78   12  
     1) Duncan, Margaret 38             2) Haeberlin, Pamela 37           
     3) Carter, Charles 48              4) Mandrola, John 37              
     1:05.65  2:10.78                                                      
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:23.01   10  
     1) Painter, Matthew 41             2) Kregor, Janice 44              
     3) Smath, Meg 44                   4) Reed, Bryan 44                 
     1:23.26  2:23.01                                                      
  5 Lakeside Masters-KY  'D'                                    2:27.22    8  
     1) Blondell, Rick 48               2) Turrentine, Woody 52           
     3) Donnelly, Caroline 38           4) Graves, Mary 44                
     1:13.13  2:27.22                                                      
  6 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:30.47    6  
     1) Whittemore, Scott 46            2) Jordan, Amy 41                 
     3) Whittemore, Betsy 47            4) Casper, Norvin 44              
     1:13.96  2:30.47                                                      
  7 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:33.76    4  
     1) Raker, Keith 31                 2) Elton, Tracy 51                
     3) O'Malley, Gail 45               4) Crunkleton, David 34           
     1:10.90  2:33.76                                                      
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
160-199 Meet: M 2:12.68  1992        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:15.84   18  
     1) Martin, Pam 43                  2) Schmitt, Melinda 42            
     3) Luebbe, James 33                4) Martin, Jimbo 42               
     1:13.04  2:15.84                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:15.95   14  
     1) Gleason Jr, John 40             2) Pope, Amy 40                   
     3) Buese, Kirk 40                  4) Curl, Mary Chris 43            
     1:16.52  2:15.95                                                      
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:38.02   12  
     1) Painter, Matthew 41             2) Smath, Meg 44                  
     3) Reed, Bryan 44                  4) Kregor, Janice 44              
     1:24.15  2:38.02                                                      
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:53.12   10  
     1) Jordan, Amy 41                  2) Klingenfus, Carrie 29          
     3) Lemke, Michael 43               4) Cross, James 53                
     1:40.36  2:53.12                                                      
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: M 2:16.24  1996        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:16.37   18  
     1) Nolan, John 52                  2) Tingley, William 50            
     3) Wright-Belknap, Alice 50        4) Blaske-Hull, Marilyn 51        
     1:08.10  2:16.37                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:21.93   14  
     1) Hubbuch, Glenn 55               2) Finnegan, Thomas 54            
     3) Medley, Wendy 46                4) Stearns, Lisa 43               
     1:09.09  2:21.93                                                      
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:36.79   12  
     1) Wade, Charley 48                2) Todd, Cindy 58                 
     3) Arnold, Tita 59                 4) Hamilton, Dennis 53            
     1:20.61  2:36.79                                                      
  4 Lakeside Masters-KY  'C'                                    2:49.33   10  
     1) Willis, John 48                 2) Dufour, Randall 54             
     3) Hubbuch, Linda 55               4) Kaelin, Patsy 49               
     1:29.89  2:49.33                                                      
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
200-239 Meet: M 2:28.20  1996        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:24.64M  18  
     1) Tingley, William 50             2) Wright-Belknap, Alice 50       
     3) Nolan, John 52                  4) Blaske-Hull, Marilyn 51        
     1:15.56  2:24.64                                                      
  2 Lakeside Masters-KY  'B'                                    2:39.81   14  
     1) Finnegan, Thomas 54             2) Medley, Wendy 46               
     3) Hubbuch, Glenn 55               4) Stearns, Lisa 43               
     1:26.93  2:39.81                                                      
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:46.27   12  
     1) Arnold, Tita 59                 2) Marcum, Allen 50               
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 53             4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 63          
     1:34.69  2:46.27                                                      
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:48.52   10  
     1) Scott, Norman 56                2) Huntington, Anne 52            
     3) Graham, John 55                 4) Whittemore, Betsy 47           
     1:32.39  2:48.52                                                      
  5 Lakeside Masters-KY  'C'                                    2:50.42    8  
     1) Hubbuch, Linda 55               2) Kaelin, Patsy 49               
     3) Dufour, Randall 54              4) Willis, John 48                
     1:36.55  2:50.42                                                      
  6 Lakeside Masters-KY  'D'                                    3:09.16    6  
     1) Diebold, Frank 52               2) Thomas, Mary 54                
     3) Jewell, Sue 57                  4) Mandrola, John 37              
     1:38.50  3:09.16                                                      
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
240-279 Meet: M 2:36.64  1999        MICH                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    2:44.54   18  
     1) Scheu, Richard 60               2) O'Toole, Martin 61             
     3) Jewell, Sue 57                  4) Haragan, Mary Ann 67           
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
280-319 Meet: M 3:33.81  1992        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    3:02.21M  18  
     1) Weisenthal, Gary 87             2) Isom, Larry 60                 
     3) Voit, Joyce 66                  4) Mullins, Mary Jane 69          
     1:34.78  3:02.21                                                      
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
280-319 Meet: M 4:16.77  1996        LAKE                                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    3:15.95M  18  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane 69           2) O'Toole, Martin 61             
     3) Haragan, Mary Ann 67            4) Weisenthal, Gary 87            
     1:43.27  3:15.95