Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/20/2007 09:09 PM
            2007 Louisville Invitational - 11/10/2007 to 11/11/2007            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.32  10/21/2006 Stephanie Nicolini                           
        NATL: N 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
       WORLD:   25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                           31.58  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                            31.81  
  3 Gast, Erin                26 SLM-KY                           32.76  
  4 Phillips, Stephanie       27 ISF-IN                           34.20  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.70  10/22/2006 Laura E Ganim                              
        NATL: N   56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD:     56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         1:08.80  
                  33.16     1:08.80 (35.64)                                        
  2 Gast, Erin                26 SLM-KY                         1:11.16  
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)                                        
  3 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                          1:12.86  
                  34.88     1:12.86 (37.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:23.15  10/21/2006 Jennifer Garman-Weaver                     
        NATL: N 1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD:   1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         2:22.40T 
                  33.87     1:09.57 (35.70)     1:45.86 (36.29)     2:22.40 (36.54)
  2 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                          2:40.08  
                  37.92     1:19.58 (41.66)     2:01.74 (42.16)     2:40.08 (38.34)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.26  10/22/2006 Laura E Ganim                              
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD:   4:24.18   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                          5:44.63  
                  38.94     1:22.16 (43.22)     2:07.22 (45.06)     2:52.33 (45.11)
        3:36.61 (44.28)     4:21.36 (44.75)     5:05.24 (43.88)     5:44.63 (39.39)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.70  10/21/2006 Stephanie Nicolini                           
        NATL: N 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
       WORLD:   29.20   2/26/2006 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stephanie       27 ISF-IN                           36.85T 
  2 Gast, Erin                26 SLM-KY                           37.09T 
  3 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                            42.59  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:14.48  10/28/2007 Tammy L Huehls                             
        NATL: N 1:03.26  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                          
       WORLD:   1:03.01   5/14/2006 KANA OHASHI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gast, Erin                26 SLM-KY                         1:19.99  
                  37.42     1:19.99 (42.57)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                          1:38.43  
                  47.64     1:38.43 (50.79)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 41.63  10/28/2007 Stephanie A Phillips                         
        NATL: N 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
       WORLD:   32.76   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                           38.13T 
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:34.51  10/22/2006 Terese Schurger                            
        NATL: N 1:13.30  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD:   1:10.55   4/29/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         1:21.91T 
                  38.93     1:21.91 (42.98)                                        
  2 Phillips, Stephanie       27 ISF-IN                         1:30.44T 
                  42.61     1:30.44 (47.83)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:08.93  10/27/2007 Stephanie A Phillips                       
        NATL: N 2:35.66   12/9/2001 ANDREA PACKARD                             
       WORLD:   2:31.18   1/29/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stephanie       27 ISF-IN                         3:14.41  
                  43.47     1:32.69 (49.22)     2:23.41 (50.72)     3:14.41 (51.00)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.34  10/21/2006 Jennifer Garman-Weaver                       
        NATL: N 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
       WORLD:   27.88  10/30/2004 NADINE ROLLAND, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                           33.06  
  2 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                            34.20  
  3 Phillips, Stephanie       27 ISF-IN                           36.36  
  4 Gast, Erin                26 SLM-KY                           37.88  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.97  10/21/2006 Jennifer Garman-Weaver                     
        NATL: N 1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD:   1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         1:13.76  
                  35.06     1:13.76 (38.70)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          27 IM-CE                          1:22.74  
                  37.71     1:22.74 (45.03)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:19.29  10/22/2006 Stephanie Nicolini                         
        NATL: N 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD:   1:03.67   6/19/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         1:14.51T 
                  34.50     1:14.51 (40.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:49.63   11/5/2006 Leslie Weeter                              
        NATL: N 2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD:   2:17.17   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         2:36.33T 
                  34.89     1:15.80 (40.91)     2:00.52 (44.72)     2:36.33 (35.81)
  2 Phillips, Stephanie       27 ISF-IN                         2:55.82  
                  38.57     1:23.41 (44.84)     2:14.52 (51.11)     2:55.82 (41.30)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:15.51  10/27/2007 Stephanie A Phillips                       
        NATL: N 5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD:   4:52.13  11/19/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Ashley            27 VSM-15                         5:29.93T 
                  36.65     1:17.36 (40.71)     2:00.57 (43.21)     2:42.77 (42.20)
        3:29.33 (46.56)     4:15.55 (46.22)     4:52.97 (37.42)     5:29.93 (36.96)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28.17  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                                 
        NATL: N 26.13  11/19/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD:   25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          35 SLM-KY                           30.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.54  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N   57.65  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:     54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 IM-CE                          1:01.24  
                  29.73     1:01.24 (31.51)                                        
  2 Nieto, Alexandra          35 SLM-KY                         1:03.84  
                  30.93     1:03.84 (32.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:11.30  10/27/2007 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:03.56  12/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clanton, Chandy           35 OMAH-29                        2:35.88  
                  35.48     1:13.57 (38.09)     1:54.36 (40.79)     2:35.88 (41.52)
  2 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         2:54.81  
                  38.55     1:22.85 (44.30)     2:09.27 (46.42)     2:54.81 (45.54)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:41.39  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N 4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Julie               37 OMAH-29                        4:56.44  
                  33.64     1:10.15 (36.51)     1:47.44 (37.29)     2:25.13 (37.69)
        3:02.98 (37.85)     3:41.16 (38.18)     4:19.45 (38.29)     4:56.44 (36.99)
  2 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         6:15.01  
                  41.89     1:28.31 (46.42)     2:15.92 (47.61)     3:04.49 (48.57)
        3:52.27 (47.78)     4:40.70 (48.43)     5:28.94 (48.24)     6:15.01 (46.07)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:47.68  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 9:14.27  12/17/2000 LAURIE HUG                                 
       WORLD:   9:12.97  10/15/2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                        12:47.39  
                                                    1:57.88 ( )     2:15.22 (17.34)
      3:55.00 (1:39.78)     4:43.60 (48.60)     5:31.97 (48.37)     6:20.42 (48.45)
        7:08.82 (48.40)     7:56.93 (48.11)     8:46.21 (49.28)     9:34.54 (48.33)
       10:23.55 (49.01)    11:12.17 (48.62)    12:00.65 (48.48)    12:47.39 (46.74)
  2 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                        13:23.65  
                                                    2:27.48 ( ) 13:23.65 (10:56.17)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 18:48.19  10/22/2006 Nadine K Day                              
        NATL: N 17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG                                
       WORLD:   17:27.84  12/10/2000 LAURIE HUG, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                        24:19.23  
                  43.06     1:29.65 (46.59)     2:18.29 (48.64)     3:07.24 (48.95)
        3:56.54 (49.30)     4:45.42 (48.88)     5:35.36 (49.94)     6:25.25 (49.89)
        7:14.88 (49.63)     8:03.55 (48.67)     8:52.46 (48.91)     9:41.24 (48.78)
       10:30.22 (48.98)    11:19.90 (49.68)    12:08.53 (48.63)    12:57.39 (48.86)
       13:46.15 (48.76)    14:35.03 (48.88)    15:22.96 (47.93)    16:11.10 (48.14)
       17:00.02 (48.92)    17:49.25 (49.23)    18:38.48 (49.23)    19:28.06 (49.58)
       20:17.13 (49.07)    21:06.39 (49.26)    21:55.85 (49.46)    22:44.48 (48.63)
       23:33.58 (49.10)    24:19.23 (45.65)                                        
  2 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                        26:28.87  
                  45.55     1:34.36 (48.81)     2:24.01 (49.65)     3:15.83 (51.82)
        4:06.85 (51.02)     4:58.25 (51.40)     5:50.15 (51.90)     6:42.45 (52.30)
        7:33.92 (51.47)     8:26.21 (52.29)     9:19.60 (53.39)    10:14.93 (55.33)
       11:05.68 (50.75)  12:21.84 (1:16.16)    13:13.42 (51.58)    14:08.62 (55.20)
       15:00.54 (51.92)    15:51.47 (50.93)    16:42.81 (51.34)    17:38.65 (55.84)
       18:31.74 (53.09)    19:23.87 (52.13)    20:17.12 (53.25)    21:09.95 (52.83)
       22:03.69 (53.74)    22:56.77 (53.08)    23:49.92 (53.15)    24:42.67 (52.75)
       25:35.80 (53.13)    26:28.87 (53.07)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.74  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                                 
        NATL: N 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD:   30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                           42.15  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.49  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge                           
        NATL: N 1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                         1:30.15  
                  43.29     1:30.15 (46.86)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.30   11/5/2006 Nadine Day                                   
        NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD:   33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 IM-CE                            36.35  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:24.75  10/22/2006 Lou Ann Dixon                              
        NATL: N 1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD:   1:11.97  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Julie               37 OMAH-29                        1:21.08T 
                  38.40     1:21.08 (42.68)                                        
  2 Clanton, Chandy           35 OMAH-29                        1:29.19  
                  43.36     1:29.19 (45.83)                                        
  3 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                         1:55.68  
                  55.76     1:55.68 (59.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:59.26  10/21/2006 Lou Ann Dixon                              
        NATL: N 2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD:   2:36.04  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 IM-CE                          2:48.00T 
                  38.39     1:21.08 (42.69)     2:04.66 (43.58)     2:48.00 (43.34)
  2 Clanton, Chandy           35 OMAH-29                        3:14.48  
                  45.20     1:34.89 (49.69)     2:25.66 (50.77)     3:14.48 (48.82)
  3 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         3:43.44  
                  51.57     1:48.54 (56.97)     2:45.71 (57.17)     3:43.44 (57.73)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 44.39   9/16/2006 Sandie L Harper                              
        NATL: N 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
       WORLD:   28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                           47.41  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.49  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 1:03.29  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:03.07   5/22/2005 DEBBIE YOUNGER, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          35 SLM-KY                         1:11.79  
                  34.39     1:11.79 (37.40)                                        
  2 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         1:37.10  
                  44.37     1:37.10 (52.73)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:31.66  10/22/2006 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 2:18.41  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:18.41  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          35 SLM-KY                         2:39.42  
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:55.78 (40.94)     2:39.42 (43.64)
  2 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         3:22.98  
                  44.15     1:36.15 (52.00)     2:29.90 (53.75)     3:22.98 (53.08)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.59  10/28/2007 Nadine K Day                               
        NATL: N 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 IM-CE                          1:08.84T 
                  31.90     1:08.84 (36.94)                                        
  2 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         1:31.07  
                  43.69     1:31.07 (47.38)                                        
  3 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                         1:36.70  
                  45.09     1:36.70 (51.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:31.25  10/28/2007 Jennifer Ridge                             
        NATL: N 2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          35 SLM-KY                         2:36.84  
                  35.21     1:14.81 (39.60)     2:01.67 (46.86)     2:36.84 (35.17)
  2 Clanton, Chandy           35 OMAH-29                        2:58.30  
                  36.84     1:25.59 (48.75)     2:16.58 (50.99)     2:58.30 (41.72)
  3 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         3:15.84  
                  42.77     1:33.03 (50.26)     2:31.76 (58.73)     3:15.84 (44.08)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:54.42   11/4/2006 Michelle Ward                              
        NATL: N 4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   4:52.85  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            39 SLM-KY                         6:55.50  
                  44.60     1:36.60 (52.00)     2:32.25 (55.65)     3:25.38 (53.13)
        4:23.23 (57.85)     5:21.25 (58.02)     6:08.83 (47.58)     6:55.50 (46.67)
  2 Ehringer, Susan           39 SLM-KY                         7:26.10  
                  52.49   1:52.58 (1:00.09)     2:45.70 (53.12)     3:38.26 (52.56)
      4:41.22 (1:02.96)   5:43.65 (1:02.43)     6:35.64 (51.99)     7:26.10 (50.46)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.57  10/21/2006 Gerri Fernandez                              
        NATL: N 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD:   26.60   3/24/2007 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            41 ISF-IN                           31.66  
  2 Kimmel, Pam               43 WILD-KY                          35.37  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.42  10/22/2006 Gerri Fernandez                            
        NATL: N   57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:     57.60  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Ilyse         40 ISF-IN                         1:10.55  
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)                                        
  2 Kimmel, Pam               43 WILD-KY                        1:17.15  
                  37.26     1:17.15 (39.89)                                        
  3 Segnitz, Robin            40 WILD-KY                        1:17.35  
                  37.09     1:17.35 (40.26)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:22.07  10/27/2007 Victoria Rian                              
        NATL: N 2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            41 ISF-IN                         2:27.63  
                  35.33     1:14.46 (39.13)     1:51.40 (36.94)     2:27.63 (36.23)
  2 Kimmel, Pam               43 WILD-KY                        2:43.45  
                  38.04     1:19.27 (41.23)     2:01.72 (42.45)     2:43.45 (41.73)
  3 Segnitz, Robin            40 WILD-KY                        2:48.14  
                  38.29     1:21.41 (43.12)     2:05.25 (43.84)     2:48.14 (42.89)
  4 McElwain, Nancy           41 SLM-KY                         3:14.06  
                  44.39     1:34.27 (49.88)     2:24.63 (50.36)     3:14.06 (49.43)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:02.04  10/22/2006 Gerri Fernandez                            
        NATL: N 4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Pam               43 WILD-KY                        5:40.64  
                  39.06     1:21.01 (41.95)     2:04.53 (43.52)     2:48.20 (43.67)
        3:31.92 (43.72)     4:15.47 (43.55)     4:59.00 (43.53)     5:40.64 (41.64)
  2 Bowling, Heather          40 SKY-KY                         9:01.94  
                1:01.01   2:08.44 (1:07.43)   3:16.05 (1:07.61)   4:25.25 (1:09.20)
      5:34.64 (1:09.39)   6:43.95 (1:09.31)   7:53.43 (1:09.48)   9:01.94 (1:08.51)
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:17.41  10/21/2006 Nancy Davidson                            
        NATL: N  9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD:    9:09.71   6/20/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Pam               43 WILD-KY                       11:54.14T 
                  40.99     1:26.47 (45.48)     2:12.54 (46.07)     2:58.69 (46.15)
        3:45.10 (46.41)     4:30.71 (45.61)     5:16.26 (45.55)     6:01.89 (45.63)
        6:46.61 (44.72)     7:31.25 (44.64)     8:15.98 (44.73)     9:00.56 (44.58)
        9:45.42 (44.86)    10:29.45 (44.03)    11:12.80 (43.35)    11:54.14 (41.34)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:33.13   11/4/2006 Victoria Rian                             
        NATL: N 17:45.50   12/7/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD:   17:38.37    4/5/2002 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Pam               43 WILD-KY                       22:20.49  
                  39.90     1:23.39 (43.49)     2:08.04 (44.65)     2:52.96 (44.92)
        3:38.32 (45.36)     4:23.83 (45.51)     5:09.18 (45.35)     5:54.54 (45.36)
        6:40.04 (45.50)     7:25.63 (45.59)     8:10.81 (45.18)     8:55.99 (45.18)
        9:40.89 (44.90)    10:26.03 (45.14)    11:11.15 (45.12)    11:56.01 (44.86)
       12:40.71 (44.70)    13:25.66 (44.95)    14:10.82 (45.16)    14:55.76 (44.94)
       15:40.67 (44.91)    16:25.36 (44.69)    17:10.40 (45.04)    17:55.34 (44.94)
       18:41.29 (45.95)    19:26.48 (45.19)    20:10.82 (44.34)    20:55.78 (44.96)
       21:39.83 (44.05)    22:20.49 (40.66)                                        
  2 McElwain, Nancy           41 SLM-KY                        25:53.35  
                  47.78     1:37.75 (49.97)     2:28.91 (51.16)     3:20.84 (51.93)
        4:13.74 (52.90)     5:06.18 (52.44)     5:57.68 (51.50)     6:49.39 (51.71)
        7:41.92 (52.53)     8:33.38 (51.46)     9:24.80 (51.42)    10:16.74 (51.94)
       11:08.22 (51.48)    12:00.01 (51.79)    12:52.09 (52.08)    13:45.29 (53.20)
       14:37.32 (52.03)    15:30.40 (53.08)    16:22.62 (52.22)    17:15.06 (52.44)
       18:07.30 (52.24)    18:59.20 (51.90)    19:50.97 (51.77)    20:42.91 (51.94)
       21:35.14 (52.23)    22:26.52 (51.38)    23:18.20 (51.68)    24:10.19 (51.99)
       25:01.68 (51.49)    25:53.35 (51.67)                                        
  3 Bowling, Heather          40 SKY-KY                        33:49.57  
                  59.58   2:04.07 (1:04.49)   3:08.60 (1:04.53)   4:15.09 (1:06.49)
      5:21.92 (1:06.83)   6:28.77 (1:06.85)   7:35.99 (1:07.22)   8:44.20 (1:08.21)
      9:51.17 (1:06.97)  10:57.92 (1:06.75)  12:05.24 (1:07.32)  13:13.62 (1:08.38)
     14:22.28 (1:08.66)  15:31.47 (1:09.19)  16:39.20 (1:07.73)  17:46.93 (1:07.73)
     18:55.23 (1:08.30)  20:03.89 (1:08.66)  21:12.24 (1:08.35)  22:21.09 (1:08.85)
     23:30.09 (1:09.00)  24:39.78 (1:09.69)  25:49.76 (1:09.98)  26:57.74 (1:07.98)
     28:05.96 (1:08.22)  29:14.57 (1:08.61)  30:23.59 (1:09.02)  31:32.40 (1:08.81)
     32:41.95 (1:09.55)  33:49.57 (1:07.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.73  10/21/2006 Nancy Davidson                               
        NATL: N 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD:   30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Heather          40 SKY-KY                         1:13.69  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:16.51  10/28/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:05.43   6/16/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin            40 WILD-KY                        1:29.64  
                  43.54     1:29.64 (46.10)                                        
  2 Bowling, Heather          40 SKY-KY                         2:42.43  
                1:20.67   2:42.43 (1:21.76)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:42.18  10/27/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:19.09  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin            40 WILD-KY                        3:07.83  
                  44.92     1:32.95 (48.03)     2:20.94 (47.99)     3:07.83 (46.89)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 39.07  10/28/2007 Lou Ann Dixon                                
        NATL: N 32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD:   32.99  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Heather          40 SKY-KY                         1:11.29  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:29.31   11/4/2006 Victoria Rian                              
        NATL: N 1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD:   1:11.52  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            41 ISF-IN                         1:29.93  
                  43.95     1:29.93 (45.98)                                        
  2 Segnitz, Robin            40 WILD-KY                        1:40.45  
                  47.59     1:40.45 (52.86)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.08  10/21/2006 Gerri Fernandez                              
        NATL: N 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD:   28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Ilyse         40 ISF-IN                           33.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.77  10/27/2007 Victoria Rian                              
        NATL: N 1:02.37  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD:   1:02.37  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Ilyse         40 ISF-IN                         1:14.87T 
                  35.53     1:14.87 (39.34)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:42.06  10/28/2007 Susie Shuck                                
        NATL: N 2:20.71  10/27/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:20.66  11/19/2006 S VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Ilyse         40 ISF-IN                         2:54.67  
                  38.92     1:22.55 (43.63)     2:08.21 (45.66)     2:54.67 (46.46)
 -- Bowling, Heather          40 SKY-KY                              DQ  
                1:06.83   2:27.60 (1:20.77)   4:02.52 (1:34.92)                    
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:17.09  10/28/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:05.56  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin            40 WILD-KY                        1:29.44  
                  41.54     1:29.44 (47.90)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:42.68  10/28/2007 Jill Gellatly                              
        NATL: N 2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:20.55  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Ilyse         40 ISF-IN                         2:56.32  
                  35.93     1:24.46 (48.53)     2:17.41 (52.95)     2:56.32 (38.91)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:00.82  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   5:00.82  11/24/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            41 ISF-IN                         5:57.81  
                  39.95     1:28.02 (48.07)     2:14.68 (46.66)     2:59.41 (44.73)
        3:51.57 (52.16)     4:42.41 (50.84)     5:20.03 (37.62)     5:57.81 (37.78)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.59  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders                               
        NATL: N 28.06  12/10/2000 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
       WORLD:   27.31   5/21/2005 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Joan               46 SLM-KY                           32.85  
  2 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                           37.22  
  3 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        1:15.57  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.30   11/5/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 1:02.00  10/18/1998 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:     59.58   5/21/2005 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        1:08.91T 
                  33.93     1:08.91 (34.98)                                        
  2 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         1:09.43T 
                  33.63     1:09.43 (35.80)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Joan               46 SLM-KY                         1:13.77T 
                  35.27     1:13.77 (38.50)                                        
  4 Stille,, Karen            48 SWOM-OH                        1:17.70  
                  36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)                                        
  5 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         1:24.95  
                  40.73     1:24.95 (44.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:27.10  10/27/2007 Laura L Kessler                            
        NATL: N 2:10.91   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD:   2:08.81   3/17/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        2:24.43T 
                  35.52     1:11.88 (36.36)     1:48.47 (36.59)     2:24.43 (35.96)
  2 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         2:33.20  
                  36.13     1:14.92 (38.79)     1:54.50 (39.58)     2:33.20 (38.70)
  3 Lloyd, Joan               46 SLM-KY                         2:47.60  
                  36.65     1:18.70 (42.05)     2:04.18 (45.48)     2:47.60 (43.42)
  4 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        5:40.15  
                1:19.77   2:46.24 (1:26.47)   4:15.35 (1:29.11)   5:40.15 (1:24.80)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:50.31  10/22/2006 Lisa Zedonis                               
        NATL: N 4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD:   4:30.98   10/5/2003 S HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        4:55.67T 
                  35.25     1:12.06 (36.81)     1:49.26 (37.20)     2:26.49 (37.23)
        3:04.13 (37.64)     3:41.64 (37.51)     4:19.33 (37.69)     4:55.67 (36.34)
  2 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         5:13.95T 
                  36.38     1:15.11 (38.73)     1:54.64 (39.53)     2:34.55 (39.91)
        3:14.35 (39.80)     3:54.22 (39.87)     4:34.61 (40.39)     5:13.95 (39.34)
  3 Stille,, Karen            48 SWOM-OH                        5:56.82  
                  38.17     1:21.38 (43.21)     2:06.38 (45.00)     2:52.18 (45.80)
        3:38.22 (46.04)     4:25.20 (46.98)     5:11.73 (46.53)     5:56.82 (45.09)
  4 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                       12:26.62  
                1:24.30   2:54.65 (1:30.35)   4:28.54 (1:33.89)   6:03.54 (1:35.00)
      7:39.76 (1:36.22)   9:17.82 (1:38.06)  10:52.62 (1:34.80)  12:26.62 (1:34.00)
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:58.80  10/21/2006 Maureen L Hardy                           
        NATL: N  9:27.44  10/11/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD:    9:21.65   2/18/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                       10:07.24T 
                  36.51     1:14.30 (37.79)     1:52.29 (37.99)     2:30.74 (38.45)
        3:09.18 (38.44)     3:47.91 (38.73)     4:26.39 (38.48)     5:05.01 (38.62)
        5:43.19 (38.18)     6:21.34 (38.15)     6:59.38 (38.04)     7:37.46 (38.08)
        8:15.32 (37.86)     8:52.97 (37.65)     9:30.72 (37.75)    10:07.24 (36.52)
  2 Stille,, Karen            48 SWOM-OH                       12:06.08T 
                                                    1:55.57 ( )     2:51.29 (55.72)
        3:36.97 (45.68)  12:06.08 (8:29.11)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 25:15.27  10/22/2006 Lisa J Miller                             
        NATL: N 17:50.64  10/10/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD:   17:49.34   1/28/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                       19:02.68T 
                  36.23     1:13.72 (37.49)     1:51.76 (38.04)     2:29.99 (38.23)
        3:08.06 (38.07)     3:46.78 (38.72)     4:25.12 (38.34)     5:03.64 (38.52)
        5:41.92 (38.28)     6:20.24 (38.32)     6:58.31 (38.07)     7:36.32 (38.01)
        8:14.06 (37.74)     8:52.21 (38.15)     9:30.80 (38.59)    10:09.15 (38.35)
       10:47.32 (38.17)    11:25.64 (38.32)    12:04.22 (38.58)    12:42.55 (38.33)
       13:21.06 (38.51)    13:59.12 (38.06)    14:37.62 (38.50)    15:15.65 (38.03)
       15:54.15 (38.50)    16:32.34 (38.19)    17:10.37 (38.03)    17:48.47 (38.10)
       18:25.98 (37.51)    19:02.68 (36.70)                                        
  2 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                        20:31.19T 
                  37.13     1:16.77 (39.64)     1:56.91 (40.14)     2:37.07 (40.16)
        3:17.19 (40.12)     3:57.20 (40.01)     4:37.60 (40.40)     5:18.19 (40.59)
        5:59.10 (40.91)     6:39.95 (40.85)     7:20.97 (41.02)     8:02.07 (41.10)
        8:42.89 (40.82)     9:24.16 (41.27)    10:05.51 (41.35)    10:46.89 (41.38)
       11:28.34 (41.45)    12:09.88 (41.54)    12:51.47 (41.59)    13:33.19 (41.72)
       14:14.90 (41.71)    14:56.54 (41.64)    15:38.60 (42.06)    16:20.63 (42.03)
       17:02.57 (41.94)    17:44.45 (41.88)    18:26.54 (42.09)    19:08.63 (42.09)
       19:50.60 (41.97)    20:31.19 (40.59)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.79   11/4/2006 Sarah Banko                                  
        NATL: N 32.65   3/29/2003 L VAN PELT-DILLER                            
       WORLD:   31.29   3/18/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Joan               46 SLM-KY                           39.54  
  2 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                           47.74  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:16.67   11/5/2006 Sarah Banko                                
        NATL: N 1:09.90    4/1/2006 L VAN PELT-DILLER                          
       WORLD:   1:09.20  12/10/2006 VIBEKE SWANSON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Joan               46 SLM-KY                         1:24.89  
                  41.14     1:24.89 (43.75)                                        
  2 Stille,, Karen            48 SWOM-OH                        1:35.46  
                  45.32     1:35.46 (50.14)                                        
  3 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         1:45.33  
                  51.20     1:45.33 (54.13)                                        
  4 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        3:09.13  
                1:29.51   3:09.13 (1:39.62)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:46.24  10/27/2007 Janet R Criscione                          
        NATL: N 2:32.74    4/1/2006 L VAN PELT-DILLER                          
       WORLD:   2:24.01   3/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         3:00.39T 
                  44.52     1:29.54 (45.02)     2:15.46 (45.92)     3:00.39 (44.93)
  2 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         3:50.18T 
                  54.49     1:51.98 (57.49)     2:51.75 (59.77)     3:50.18 (58.43)
  3 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        6:46.05T 
                1:36.98   3:20.53 (1:43.55)   5:05.26 (1:44.73)   6:46.05 (1:40.79)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:30.46   11/4/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 1:19.93  10/26/2002 MELINDA MANN                               
       WORLD:   1:15.86   3/18/2007 MONICA CORO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        2:41.49  
                1:16.24   2:41.49 (1:25.25)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:17.23  10/21/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 2:54.05  12/15/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                             
       WORLD:   2:48.38   6/28/2003 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         3:23.75  
                  47.95     1:39.98 (52.03)     2:32.19 (52.21)     3:23.75 (51.56)
  2 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        5:41.30  
                1:18.02   2:44.44 (1:26.42)   4:13.47 (1:29.03)   5:41.30 (1:27.83)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.93  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders                               
        NATL: N 30.74   12/6/2004 TRACI GRANGER                                
       WORLD:   30.02    4/2/2006 KARIN SEICK, GER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                           36.27  
  2 Stille,, Karen            48 SWOM-OH                          41.04  
  3 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                           45.80  
  4 Fountain, Carol           49 SLM-KY                           47.37  
  5 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        1:54.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:32.51   11/4/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 1:07.99   2/20/2005 SUZANNE SIMPSON                            
       WORLD:   1:06.42   3/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        1:19.17T 
                  37.24     1:19.17 (41.93)                                        
  2 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         1:45.42  
                  48.92     1:45.42 (56.50)                                        
  3 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        4:18.43  
                1:53.17   4:18.43 (2:25.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.32   2/20/2005 SUZANNE SIMPSON                            
       WORLD:   2:28.26    4/8/2006 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         2:52.50  
                                                    2:06.93 ( )     2:52.50 (45.57)
  2 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        2:53.63  
                  39.91     1:23.78 (43.87)     2:09.01 (45.23)     2:53.63 (44.62)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:22.48   9/16/2006 Kristie Bailey                             
        NATL: N 1:11.82  10/19/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:09.28   5/22/2005 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        1:21.22T 
                  37.92     1:21.22 (43.30)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Joan               46 SLM-KY                         1:27.29  
                  39.96     1:27.29 (47.33)                                        
  3 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         1:40.91  
                  46.66     1:40.91 (54.25)                                        
  4 Fountain, Carol           49 SLM-KY                         1:51.72  
                  51.07   1:51.72 (1:00.65)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:50.72  10/28/2007 Laura L Kessler                            
        NATL: N 2:36.60  12/10/2000 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD:   2:27.57   3/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        2:49.24T 
                  37.01     1:20.05 (43.04)     2:11.66 (51.61)     2:49.24 (37.58)
  2 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         2:53.38  
                  37.67     1:21.84 (44.17)     2:15.23 (53.39)     2:53.38 (38.15)
  3 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         3:42.83  
                  49.86     1:47.63 (57.77)   2:52.90 (1:05.27)     3:42.83 (49.93)
  4 Criscione, Janet          46 WILD-KY                        6:31.52  
                1:48.62   3:34.05 (1:45.43)   5:04.10 (1:30.05)   6:31.52 (1:27.42)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:11.97  10/27/2007 Laura L Kessler                            
        NATL: N 5:33.37  12/12/1999 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   5:14.73   3/18/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise             48 MICH-MI                        5:58.15T 
                  37.99     1:21.81 (43.82)     2:07.69 (45.88)     2:52.90 (45.21)
        3:47.19 (54.29)     4:41.59 (54.40)     5:20.70 (39.11)     5:58.15 (37.45)
  2 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SLM-KY                         6:06.14T 
                  38.84     1:23.34 (44.50)     2:12.71 (49.37)     2:59.90 (47.19)
        3:54.07 (54.17)     4:48.05 (53.98)     5:28.14 (40.09)     6:06.14 (38.00)
  3 Walther, Teresa           48 SLM-KY                         7:57.62  
                  50.38     1:48.72 (58.34)   2:49.34 (1:00.62)   3:50.70 (1:01.36)
      4:58.86 (1:08.16)   6:07.24 (1:08.38)     7:02.59 (55.35)     7:57.62 (55.03)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.13  10/21/2006 Patricia Schenkel                            
        NATL: N 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
       WORLD:   28.43    3/5/2006 GBERGER TALOCHINO, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                           34.26  
  2 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                            37.54  
  3 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                            38.48  
  4 Smath, Meg                51 WILD-KY                          41.49  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.96  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:01.49  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                          1:29.50  
                  41.85     1:29.50 (47.65)                                        
  2 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        1:35.84  
                  45.93     1:35.84 (49.91)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:34.62  10/27/2007 Karlene Denby                              
        NATL: N 2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   2:14.66   8/24/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                          3:11.46  
                  43.83     1:32.92 (49.09)     2:23.52 (50.60)     3:11.46 (47.94)
  2 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        3:33.73  
                  48.36     1:42.45 (54.09)     2:38.84 (56.39)     3:33.73 (54.89)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:15.59  10/22/2006 Barbara Delanois                           
        NATL: N 4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   4:45.72   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                          6:51.13  
                  46.22     1:36.80 (50.58)     2:30.12 (53.32)     3:22.85 (52.73)
        4:16.13 (53.28)     5:09.55 (53.42)     6:02.10 (52.55)     6:51.13 (49.03)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:46.06  10/21/2006 Barbara Delanois                          
        NATL: N  9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD:    9:50.53    9/7/2003 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                       12:56.13  
                  45.64     1:35.45 (49.81)     2:25.41 (49.96)     3:14.35 (48.94)
        4:03.59 (49.24)     4:52.49 (48.90)     5:41.49 (49.00)     6:30.44 (48.95)
        7:19.23 (48.79)     8:08.60 (49.37)     8:57.02 (48.42)     9:45.46 (48.44)
       10:33.87 (48.41)    11:21.96 (48.09)    12:09.26 (47.30)    12:56.13 (46.87)
  2 Smath, Meg                51 WILD-KY                       14:26.17  
                  48.15     1:39.79 (51.64)     2:32.96 (53.17)     3:26.82 (53.86)
        4:21.44 (54.62)     5:15.94 (54.50)     6:10.68 (54.74)     7:05.76 (55.08)
        8:00.30 (54.54)     8:56.10 (55.80)     9:51.92 (55.82)    10:47.15 (55.23)
       11:42.83 (55.68)    12:37.71 (54.88)    13:32.78 (55.07)    14:26.17 (53.39)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 24:07.22   11/4/2006 Janice Kregor                             
        NATL: N 18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD:   18:59.17   10/2/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                       24:21.10  
                  46.53     1:35.37 (48.84)     2:24.05 (48.68)     3:13.04 (48.99)
        4:01.43 (48.39)     4:50.53 (49.10)     5:39.79 (49.26)     6:28.14 (48.35)
        7:17.44 (49.30)     8:05.25 (47.81)     8:54.02 (48.77)     9:42.91 (48.89)
       10:31.45 (48.54)    11:19.75 (48.30)    12:08.57 (48.82)    12:57.46 (48.89)
       13:46.17 (48.71)    14:34.77 (48.60)    15:23.48 (48.71)    16:11.92 (48.44)
       17:00.49 (48.57)    17:49.42 (48.93)    18:38.56 (49.14)    19:28.17 (49.61)
       20:16.64 (48.47)    21:06.22 (49.58)    21:55.65 (49.43)    22:44.48 (48.83)
       23:33.39 (48.91)    24:21.10 (47.71)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                         25:37.90  
                  44.66     1:33.44 (48.78)     2:23.69 (50.25)     3:15.61 (51.92)
        4:07.48 (51.87)     5:00.35 (52.87)     5:51.97 (51.62)     6:44.06 (52.09)
        7:35.15 (51.09)     8:26.43 (51.28)     9:18.45 (52.02)    10:10.41 (51.96)
       11:01.52 (51.11)    11:53.01 (51.49)    12:44.09 (51.08)    13:35.20 (51.11)
       14:26.66 (51.46)    15:19.87 (53.21)    16:11.30 (51.43)    17:03.99 (52.69)
       17:54.86 (50.87)    18:46.66 (51.80)    19:38.12 (51.46)    20:30.23 (52.11)
       21:23.56 (53.33)    22:15.36 (51.80)    23:07.49 (52.13)    23:59.62 (52.13)
       24:49.94 (50.32)    25:37.90 (47.96)                                        
  3 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                       29:02.43  
                  50.42     1:46.76 (56.34)     2:43.90 (57.14)     3:42.51 (58.61)
        4:41.09 (58.58)     5:40.36 (59.27)     6:39.38 (59.02)     7:38.61 (59.23)
        8:37.88 (59.27)     9:37.23 (59.35)    10:36.31 (59.08)  11:36.80 (1:00.49)
       12:35.76 (58.96)    13:33.63 (57.87)    14:30.86 (57.23)    15:29.47 (58.61)
       16:26.74 (57.27)    17:24.25 (57.51)    18:21.98 (57.73)    19:21.30 (59.32)
       20:19.66 (58.36)    21:17.60 (57.94)    22:16.03 (58.43)    23:14.24 (58.21)
       24:12.45 (58.21)    25:11.05 (58.60)    26:08.81 (57.76)    27:07.20 (58.39)
       28:04.87 (57.67)    29:02.43 (57.56)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 37.09   11/4/2006 Ann Guins                                    
        NATL: N 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       WORLD:   32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                          39.68  
  2 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                        1:09.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:23.57  10/28/2007 Karlene Denby                              
        NATL: N 1:12.95  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:12.95  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        1:28.54  
                  43.28     1:28.54 (45.26)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                          1:36.11  
                  45.91     1:36.11 (50.20)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:54.09  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 2:41.20   10/5/2003 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   2:37.89   4/16/2005 C TARANTINO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        3:06.49  
                  44.70     1:31.72 (47.02)     2:19.63 (47.91)     3:06.49 (46.86)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                          3:32.38  
                  50.89     1:44.99 (54.10)     2:40.72 (55.73)     3:32.38 (51.66)
  3 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                        4:51.37  
                                2:25.99 ( )   3:38.37 (1:12.38)   4:51.37 (1:13.00)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 41.02  10/28/2007 Cheryl M Gettelfinger                        
        NATL: N 37.94   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                              
       WORLD:   36.32  10/29/2006 MAGGIE KELLY, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                          43.59  
  2 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                            46.39  
  3 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                            48.85  
  4 Smath, Meg                51 WILD-KY                          50.20  
  5 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        1:01.35  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:33.91   11/4/2006 Catherine Kohn                             
        NATL: N 1:22.53   12/9/2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
       WORLD:   1:22.53      1/2003 JONES-ROY/SCHROER, U/G                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                         1:31.47T 
                  42.65     1:31.47 (48.82)                                        
  2 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        1:32.40T 
                  44.09     1:32.40 (48.31)                                        
  3 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                          1:40.82  
                  47.91     1:40.82 (52.91)                                        
  4 Smath, Meg                51 WILD-KY                        1:49.10  
                  51.77     1:49.10 (57.33)                                        
  5 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                          1:51.45  
                  51.51     1:51.45 (59.94)                                        
  6 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                        1:59.50  
                  57.02   1:59.50 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:01.22  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 2:59.48  12/15/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD:   2:57.49  10/12/2003 ULRIKE URBANIAK, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        3:19.22  
                  46.13     1:37.03 (50.90)     2:28.35 (51.32)     3:19.22 (50.87)
  2 Streed, Kimberly          51 IM-CE                          3:48.70  
                  50.68     1:48.11 (57.43)     2:47.80 (59.69)   3:48.70 (1:00.90)
  3 Smath, Meg                51 WILD-KY                        4:01.13  
                  53.34   1:53.95 (1:00.61)   2:57.36 (1:03.41)   4:01.13 (1:03.77)
  4 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                        4:15.19  
                  57.06   2:02.38 (1:05.32)   3:09.25 (1:06.87)   4:15.19 (1:05.94)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.66  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann                               
        NATL: N 31.16  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD:   31.15    5/8/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                            47.56  
  2 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                          53.11  
  3 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                          56.68  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:04.98  10/27/2007 Christine A Maxbauer                       
        NATL: N 1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:09.05  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      50 ISF-IN                         1:35.85T 
                  43.71     1:35.85 (52.14)                                        
  2 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        2:15.56  
                1:04.99   2:15.56 (1:10.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   2:39.11   11/5/2005 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                             DQ  
                1:05.89   2:21.56 (1:15.67)   3:38.35 (1:16.79)          DQ (28.47)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.13  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD:   1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        1:25.61  
                  40.16     1:25.61 (45.45)                                        
  2 Smath, Meg                51 WILD-KY                        1:46.04  
                  53.00     1:46.04 (53.04)                                        
  3 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        1:54.79  
                  56.44     1:54.79 (58.35)                                        
  4 Kregor, Janice            51 WILD-KY                        1:55.65  
                  57.35     1:55.65 (58.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:43.19  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann                             
        NATL: N 2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD:   2:37.52   3/17/2002 DANIELLE OGIER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        2:59.94  
                  42.18     1:28.58 (46.40)     2:18.46 (49.88)     2:59.94 (41.48)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 IM-CE                          3:41.36  
                  49.16     1:45.09 (55.93)   2:51.80 (1:06.71)     3:41.36 (49.56)
  3 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        4:03.27  
                  58.75   1:59.57 (1:00.82)   3:12.35 (1:12.78)     4:03.27 (50.92)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:38.37   11/4/2006 Catherine Kohn                             
        NATL: N 5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   5:36.28  10/13/2002 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           54 SLAM-OZ                        6:23.35T 
                  45.01     1:35.50 (50.49)     2:25.61 (50.11)     3:15.89 (50.28)
        4:07.05 (51.16)     4:58.45 (51.40)     5:41.98 (43.53)     6:23.35 (41.37)
  2 Maxbauer, Christine       54 MICH-MI                        8:53.13  
                1:03.63   2:16.98 (1:13.35)   3:22.33 (1:05.35)   4:29.49 (1:07.16)
      5:44.97 (1:15.48)   7:01.25 (1:16.28)     7:58.12 (56.87)     8:53.13 (55.01)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.70  10/21/2006 Sally K Guthrie                              
        NATL: N 30.37   11/3/1996 ARDETH MUELLER                               
       WORLD:   28.99   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-18                          38.62  
  2 Huntington, Anne          59 SLM-KY                           46.05  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:14.12   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie                              
        NATL: N 1:07.59   9/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD:   1:02.55   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        1:15.81  
                  34.89     1:15.81 (40.92)                                        
  2 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                        1:22.43  
                  40.01     1:22.43 (42.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:40.73  10/21/2006 Sally K Guthrie                            
        NATL: N 2:27.59   9/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD:   2:20.58   10/1/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        2:44.62  
                  37.81     1:19.69 (41.88)     2:02.45 (42.76)     2:44.62 (42.17)
  2 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-18                        3:07.24  
                  40.97     1:28.11 (47.14)     2:18.20 (50.09)     3:07.24 (49.04)
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 13:36.64  10/28/2007 Sandra G Cathey                           
        NATL: N 10:17.86   10/3/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
       WORLD:   10:09.46  11/19/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                       12:10.56T 
                  39.99     1:24.05 (44.06)     2:09.50 (45.45)     2:55.67 (46.17)
        3:42.06 (46.39)     4:28.70 (46.64)     5:14.73 (46.03)     6:01.78 (47.05)
        6:47.73 (45.95)     7:33.74 (46.01)     8:20.08 (46.34)     9:06.70 (46.62)
        9:53.04 (46.34)    10:39.78 (46.74)    11:26.72 (46.94)    12:10.56 (43.84)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 42.08   11/4/2006 Teresa McDowell                              
        NATL: N 36.07  11/24/2001 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
       WORLD:   33.24   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                          41.25T 
  2 Huntington, Anne          59 SLM-KY                           50.31  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:29.66   11/5/2006 Teresa McDowell                            
        NATL: N 1:19.20  11/24/2001 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
       WORLD:   1:14.80  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                        1:28.59T 
                  44.11     1:28.59 (44.48)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:11.17   11/4/2006 Teresa McDowell                            
        NATL: N 2:56.19  11/20/2005 ANNE LABORWIT                              
       WORLD:   2:43.62   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                        3:18.08  
                  46.25     1:37.14 (50.89)     2:28.90 (51.76)     3:18.08 (49.18)
  2 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        3:26.69  
                  47.28     1:39.01 (51.73)     2:33.73 (54.72)     3:26.69 (52.96)
  3 Huntington, Anne          59 SLM-KY                         4:02.80  
                  53.67   1:56.12 (1:02.45)   3:00.95 (1:04.83)   4:02.80 (1:01.85)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:35.48  10/22/2006 Sue Cosper                                 
        NATL: N 1:26.33   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                              
       WORLD:   1:25.63   5/21/2005 YVONNE CATTRALL, CAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-18                        1:42.47T 
                  49.16     1:42.47 (53.31)                                        
  2 Huntington, Anne          59 SLM-KY                         1:56.69T 
                  54.50   1:56.69 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.73   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie                                
        NATL: N 33.66   11/2/1997 ARDETH MUELLER                               
       WORLD:   31.92  10/27/2000 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                          39.45  
  2 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                          39.53  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:31.31  10/21/2006 Sally K Guthrie                            
        NATL: N 1:16.31   6/13/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD:   1:10.93   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                        1:31.98  
                  43.26     1:31.98 (48.72)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:23.83   11/4/2006 Teresa McDowell                            
        NATL: N 2:47.18   10/3/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD:   2:37.51   12/3/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                        3:30.58  
                  45.20     1:38.34 (53.14)     2:34.82 (56.48)     3:30.58 (55.76)
  2 Guthrie, Sally            57 MICH-MI                        3:37.93  
                  44.62     1:39.05 (54.43)     2:37.21 (58.16)   3:37.93 (1:00.72)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:30.54  10/22/2006 Sally K Guthrie                            
        NATL: N 1:19.02   10/6/2001 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD:   1:14.34   10/7/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          57 SLAM-OZ                        1:35.05  
                  41.70     1:35.05 (53.35)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 7:50.33  10/21/2006 Babs H Larsen                              
        NATL: N 6:04.58   9/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
       WORLD:   5:52.11  10/15/2006 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            55 O*H*-18                        7:43.23T 
                  50.60   1:51.05 (1:00.45)   2:55.61 (1:04.56)   4:00.66 (1:05.05)
      5:00.96 (1:00.30)     6:00.03 (59.07)     6:52.65 (52.62)     7:43.23 (50.58)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.73  10/21/2006 Mary M Pohlmann                              
        NATL: N 32.92    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                  
       WORLD:   31.39  10/21/2006 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Jodi              64 LAKE-KY                        1:00.92  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:20.69  10/22/2006 Mary M Pohlmann                            
        NATL: N 1:12.39   5/19/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   1:10.53   5/16/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             63 BEST-KY                        1:43.32  
                  47.66     1:43.32 (55.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:55.10   11/4/2006 Mary Pohlmann                              
        NATL: N 2:39.92   3/14/1993 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       WORLD:   2:38.28    5/4/2003 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        2:58.07  
                  41.15     1:27.36 (46.21)     2:13.21 (45.85)     2:58.07 (44.86)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:08.23  10/22/2006 Mary M Pohlmann                            
        NATL: N 5:27.75    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   5:27.75    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Vicki             63 BEST-KY                        7:32.69  
                  49.58     1:43.96 (54.38)     2:42.40 (58.44)     3:42.22 (59.82)
        4:41.29 (59.07)     5:39.45 (58.16)     6:38.47 (59.02)     7:32.69 (54.22)
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:44.98  10/21/2006 Mary M Pohlmann                           
        NATL: N 11:24.28  12/12/2004 ARDETH MUELLER                            
       WORLD:   11:18.60    5/5/2000 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                       12:59.74  
                  43.34     1:31.91 (48.57)     2:20.75 (48.84)     3:10.48 (49.73)
        3:59.97 (49.49)     4:49.39 (49.42)     5:38.48 (49.09)     6:27.49 (49.01)
        7:16.79 (49.30)     8:06.42 (49.63)     8:55.98 (49.56)     9:45.43 (49.45)
       10:35.14 (49.71)    11:24.06 (48.92)    12:12.95 (48.89)    12:59.74 (46.79)
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:12.21  10/21/2006 Mary M Pohlmann                            
        NATL: N 3:01.86   5/19/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   2:56.06   3/18/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        3:19.37  
                  46.71     1:37.76 (51.05)     2:29.39 (51.63)     3:19.37 (49.98)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 53.66  10/28/2007 Sandy Skarsaune                              
        NATL: N 41.27   2/12/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
       WORLD:   38.60   3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Jodi              64 LAKE-KY                        1:06.46  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:53.33  10/28/2007 Sandy Skarsaune                            
        NATL: N 1:30.58   3/25/2000 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD:   1:26.43   10/6/2002 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Jodi              64 LAKE-KY                        2:19.66  
                1:05.93   2:19.66 (1:13.73)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:53.89  10/27/2007 Sandy Skarsaune                            
        NATL: N 3:18.25   3/31/2001 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD:   3:06.48   3/16/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowatt, Jodi              64 LAKE-KY                        4:59.27  
                1:09.34   2:25.50 (1:16.16)   3:44.00 (1:18.50)   4:59.27 (1:15.27)
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:43.24   11/4/2006 Mary Pohlmann                              
        NATL: N 3:13.71  10/24/2004 ARDETH MUELLER                             
       WORLD:   3:05.20   6/18/2000 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        3:46.80  
                  50.42     1:48.65 (58.23)     2:47.51 (58.86)     3:46.80 (59.29)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:39.32   11/5/2006 Mary Pohlmann                              
        NATL: N 1:24.91    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   1:19.09    3/4/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        1:38.81T 
                  44.58     1:38.81 (54.23)                                        
  2 Catlin, Vicki             63 BEST-KY                        2:05.68  
                1:02.98   2:05.68 (1:02.70)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:57.65  10/28/2007 Sandy Skarsaune                            
        NATL: N 3:03.22    4/6/2003 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   2:55.72   3/17/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            62 SLAM-OZ                        3:28.41T 
                  47.73     1:37.84 (50.11)   2:40.92 (1:03.08)     3:28.41 (47.49)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 43.35   9/16/2006 Barbara J Dillard                            
        NATL: N 34.17  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD:   32.25   6/11/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                           38.87T 
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:29.92  10/28/2007 Susan L Meyers                             
        NATL: N 1:16.26  12/15/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   1:10.97   9/23/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                         1:27.41T 
                  41.76     1:27.41 (45.65)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:56.02  10/28/2007 Susan L Meyers                             
        NATL: N 5:59.10  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       WORLD:   5:46.94   4/29/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              66 WILD-KY                        7:13.30  
                  48.93     1:42.54 (53.61)     2:37.71 (55.17)     3:33.32 (55.61)
        4:28.78 (55.46)     5:23.96 (55.18)     6:19.50 (55.54)     7:13.30 (53.80)
 
Women 65-69 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.68  12/15/2002 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
       WORLD:   11:49.70    6/1/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              66 WILD-KY                       14:46.99  
                  49.68     1:44.53 (54.85)     2:41.22 (56.69)     3:37.34 (56.12)
        4:34.08 (56.74)     5:30.83 (56.75)     6:26.57 (55.74)     7:22.22 (55.65)
        8:18.42 (56.20)     9:14.36 (55.94)    10:10.32 (55.96)    11:06.39 (56.07)
       12:02.19 (55.80)    12:57.87 (55.68)    13:53.25 (55.38)    14:46.99 (53.74)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 49.41   9/16/2006 Barbara J Dillard                            
        NATL: N 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD:   37.47   12/3/2006 SILVANA ABREU, BRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                           47.62T 
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:06.56   9/16/2006 Barbara J Dillard                          
        NATL: N 3:15.36  10/27/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
       WORLD:   3:01.88   1/28/2007 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                         3:40.88T 
                  52.44     1:48.54 (56.10)     2:45.60 (57.06)     3:40.88 (55.28)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 53.27   9/16/2006 Barbara J Dillard                            
        NATL: N 38.44  10/15/1995 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD:   36.79   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                           44.50T 
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:52.61  10/28/2007 Susan L Meyers                             
        NATL: N 1:33.10  10/15/1995 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   1:25.28   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                         1:49.85T 
                  51.07     1:49.85 (58.78)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:54.67   9/16/2006 Barbara J Dillard                          
        NATL: N 1:28.95  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   1:24.95   6/26/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Susan             65 ISF-IN                         1:37.51T 
                  45.27     1:37.51 (52.24)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.52   11/4/2006 Kathleen York                              
        NATL: N   35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:     33.86   5/22/2004 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            72 SLM-KY                         1:04.83T 
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:48.95  10/27/2007 Laura J Gogola                             
        NATL: N 2:58.06   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   2:49.28  10/26/2003 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            72 SLM-KY                         5:34.75  
                1:17.93   2:45.47 (1:27.54)   4:14.08 (1:28.61)   5:34.75 (1:20.67)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 8:45.62  10/28/2007 Laura J Gogola                             
        NATL: N 6:27.21   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   6:00.34   9/28/2003 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gogola, Laura             71 MICH-MI                        8:19.15T 
                  59.75   2:03.84 (1:04.09)   3:07.75 (1:03.91)   4:10.92 (1:03.17)
      5:14.21 (1:03.29)   6:17.38 (1:03.17)   7:20.53 (1:03.15)     8:19.15 (58.62)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 56.36   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola                                 
        NATL: N 42.58   10/8/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       WORLD:   41.23   6/19/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            72 SLM-KY                         1:25.88  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.64   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N   47.29  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       WORLD:     42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gogola, Laura             71 MICH-MI                        1:09.06  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:26.71   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N 1:44.50  10/14/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       WORLD:   1:35.58   9/18/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gogola, Laura             71 MICH-MI                        2:29.77  
                1:12.43   2:29.77 (1:17.34)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:30.92  10/10/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   3:21.52    4/7/2002 JUDIE OLIVER, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gogola, Laura             71 MICH-MI                        4:44.64  
                1:04.71   2:16.56 (1:11.85)   3:42.35 (1:25.79)   4:44.64 (1:02.29)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:46.75   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola                               
        NATL: N 7:24.32  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
       WORLD:   7:09.96   7/29/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gogola, Laura             71 MICH-MI                        9:57.00  
                1:13.55   2:33.50 (1:19.95)   3:51.48 (1:17.98)   5:11.21 (1:19.73)
      6:34.53 (1:23.32)   7:55.75 (1:21.22)   8:58.10 (1:02.35)     9:57.00 (58.90)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:57.45  10/21/2006 Louise W Crandall                          
        NATL: N   44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       WORLD:     43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 LAKE-KY                          59.07T 
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.76  12/10/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       WORLD:   1:37.87    4/2/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 LAKE-KY                        2:09.24  
                1:02.75   2:09.24 (1:06.49)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:38.25   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       WORLD:   3:32.59    5/6/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 LAKE-KY                        4:39.61  
                1:07.01   2:16.91 (1:09.90)   3:28.51 (1:11.60)   4:39.61 (1:11.10)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD:   40.71   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 LAKE-KY                        1:08.30  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:04.53  10/28/2007 Lilly Kron                                 
        NATL: N 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   1:32.92   3/26/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 LAKE-KY                        2:20.98  
                1:07.75   2:20.98 (1:13.23)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:23.84  10/28/2007 Lilly Kron                                 
        NATL: N 3:37.24  12/11/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   3:31.20   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        76 LAKE-KY                        5:05.76  
                1:13.13   2:30.54 (1:17.41)   3:58.62 (1:28.08)   5:05.76 (1:07.14)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.34  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
       WORLD:   41.34  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                          52.85  
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:22.84  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
       WORLD:   7:22.84  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                        8:54.49  
                  56.61   2:02.82 (1:06.21)   3:10.82 (1:08.00)   4:18.89 (1:08.07)
      5:27.28 (1:08.39)   6:36.46 (1:09.18)   7:46.51 (1:10.05)   8:54.49 (1:07.98)
 
Women 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:30.51   11/5/2005 MARGERY MEYER                             
       WORLD:   15:30.51   11/5/2005 MARGERY MEYER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                       17:40.60  
                  56.28   2:00.72 (1:04.44)   3:08.47 (1:07.75)   4:13.38 (1:04.91)
      5:20.04 (1:06.66)   6:27.61 (1:07.57)   7:33.87 (1:06.26)   8:42.03 (1:08.16)
      9:48.16 (1:06.13)  10:55.90 (1:07.74)  12:05.55 (1:09.65)  13:14.08 (1:08.53)
     14:22.18 (1:08.10)  15:29.80 (1:07.62)  16:37.00 (1:07.20)  17:40.60 (1:03.60)
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.79  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
       WORLD:   1:52.72   3/25/2007 KERSTIN GJORES, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                        2:10.36  
                1:03.49   2:10.36 (1:06.87)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:28.09  10/28/2007 Lois K Nochman                             
        NATL: N 2:14.23   5/23/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
       WORLD:   1:54.30   5/11/2003 SATOKO SUZUKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                        2:28.95  
                1:07.67   2:28.95 (1:21.28)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.63   11/5/2006 Lois Kivi Nochman                            
        NATL: N 55.65   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
       WORLD:   55.65   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                          59.11T 
 
Women 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:31.73   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
       WORLD:   9:31.73   1/18/2004 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi        83 MICH-MI                        9:47.00  
                1:02.93   2:17.68 (1:14.75)   3:30.18 (1:12.50)   4:42.23 (1:12.05)
      6:02.84 (1:20.61)   7:26.79 (1:23.95)   8:38.22 (1:11.43)   9:47.00 (1:08.78)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.20   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl                               
        NATL: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Simon             23 SLM-KY                           28.06  
  2 Price, Kevin              23 SLM-KY                           29.03  
  3 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                           29.32  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Kevin              23 SLM-KY                           32.16  
  2 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                           32.94  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.98  12/13/1998 OSIRIS BRISENO                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                         1:13.35  
                  34.85     1:13.35 (38.50)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Simon             23 SLM-KY                           38.47  
  2 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                           39.00  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.05   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl                             
        NATL: N 1:01.75  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Simon             23 SLM-KY                         1:23.08  
                  39.36     1:23.08 (43.72)                                        
  2 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                         1:24.24  
                  40.18     1:24.24 (44.06)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.16   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                           31.95  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.31   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                         1:13.17  
                  33.72     1:13.17 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:17.48   11/5/2006 Simon Davies                               
        NATL: N   59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogelpohl, Matt           18 SLM-KY                         1:15.42T 
                  34.29     1:15.42 (41.13)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.54  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Kevin              23 SLM-KY                         6:31.26  
                  33.82     1:12.03 (38.21)     2:01.07 (49.04)     2:49.38 (48.31)
      3:50.55 (1:01.17)   4:54.06 (1:03.51)     5:43.15 (49.09)     6:31.26 (48.11)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 24.63  10/21/2006 Andrew Boyce                                 
        NATL: N 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
       WORLD:   22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                           27.24  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:02.92   9/16/2006 Jeffrey D Glass                            
        NATL: N   49.91  12/10/1995 BJORN ZIKARSKY                             
       WORLD:     48.58  11/19/2005 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                           59.37T 
                  28.53       59.37 (30.84)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jeremiah           25 VSM-15                         1:06.77  
                  29.27     1:06.77 (37.50)                                        
  3 Ashmore, Chad             25 SWOM-OH                        1:19.01  
                  38.37     1:19.01 (40.64)                                        
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:20.68  10/27/2007 Jeremy M Glass                            
        NATL: N  8:14.75  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
       WORLD:    8:07.91   4/12/2001 A.ANGELOTTI, BRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        27 SLM-KY                        10:01.39T 
                  32.43     1:07.68 (35.25)     1:43.62 (35.94)     2:20.37 (36.75)
        2:57.67 (37.30)     3:35.63 (37.96)     4:14.73 (39.10)     4:54.01 (39.28)
        5:33.15 (39.14)     6:11.95 (38.80)     6:50.70 (38.75)     7:29.48 (38.78)
        8:07.51 (38.03)     8:45.84 (38.33)     9:23.83 (37.99)    10:01.39 (37.56)
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:39.44  10/28/2007 Jeremy M Glass                            
        NATL: N 15:41.81  12/14/1997 ALEX KOSTICH                              
       WORLD:   15:29.68  10/24/2003 GREG ORPHANIDES, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        27 SLM-KY                        18:57.30T 
                  34.39     1:11.74 (37.35)     1:49.76 (38.02)     2:28.57 (38.81)
        3:07.32 (38.75)     3:45.78 (38.46)     4:24.08 (38.30)     5:02.52 (38.44)
        5:40.89 (38.37)     6:19.56 (38.67)     6:57.87 (38.31)     7:36.17 (38.30)
        8:14.12 (37.95)     8:52.16 (38.04)     9:30.75 (38.59)    10:09.00 (38.25)
       10:47.29 (38.29)    11:25.42 (38.13)    12:03.92 (38.50)    12:41.95 (38.03)
       13:20.13 (38.18)    13:58.12 (37.99)    14:36.53 (38.41)    15:14.48 (37.95)
       15:51.51 (37.03)    16:29.21 (37.70)    17:07.14 (37.93)    17:44.55 (37.41)
       18:21.53 (36.98)    18:57.30 (35.77)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 25.33  10/27/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 26.00  12/10/1995 MICHAEL KANNER                               
       WORLD:   25.05   9/25/2004 STEV THELOKE, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                           30.49  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 55.69  10/28/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 55.76  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                                
       WORLD:   54.82  11/12/1994 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          56.92  
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jeremiah           25 VSM-15                         1:06.65  
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
  3 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                         1:06.82  
                  32.97     1:06.82 (33.85)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.91  10/22/2006 Jose M Nieto                                 
        NATL: N 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD:   27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadeev, Aleksey           26 SLM-KY                           32.44T 
  2 Cohen, Jeremiah           25 VSM-15                           34.62T 
  3 Ashmore, Chad             25 SWOM-OH                          42.96  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:24.96  10/22/2006 Jose M Nieto                               
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                              
       WORLD:   1:00.28   7/10/2005 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadeev, Aleksey           26 SLM-KY                         1:08.58T 
                  31.78     1:08.58 (36.80)                                        
  2 Cohen, Jeremiah           25 VSM-15                         1:14.37T 
                  34.64     1:14.37 (39.73)                                        
  3 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                         1:19.79T 
                  37.74     1:19.79 (42.05)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.30   8/24/2003 AUDY OKTAVIAN                              
       WORLD:   2:18.04  10/28/2006 CHRIS JONES, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Chad             25 SWOM-OH                        3:26.28  
                  43.29     1:35.02 (51.73)     2:29.46 (54.44)     3:26.28 (56.82)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.28  10/21/2006 Andrew Boyce                                 
        NATL: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
       WORLD:   24.29  11/21/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                          25.71T 
  2 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                           28.49  
  3 Nieto, Jose Manuel        27 SLM-KY                           29.75  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 57.78  10/21/2006 Andrew Boyce                                 
        NATL: N 54.83  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                  
       WORLD:   53.93  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jeremiah           25 VSM-15                         1:06.95  
                  30.81     1:06.95 (36.14)                                        
  2 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                         1:07.14  
                  31.28     1:07.14 (35.86)                                        
  3 Nieto, Jose Manuel        27 SLM-KY                         1:12.63  
                  33.33     1:12.63 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:14.10  10/22/2006 Andrew Boyce                               
        NATL: N 2:03.59  12/15/2002 JASON EADDY                                
       WORLD:   2:01.74    3/2/2006 LOIC LEROY, FRA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        27 SLM-KY                         2:35.63  
                  33.89     1:11.79 (37.90)     1:52.96 (41.17)     2:35.63 (42.67)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.77  10/28/2007 Kevin Doak                                   
        NATL: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD:   55.20  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin               26 MICH-MI                        1:00.49  
                  26.30     1:00.49 (34.19)                                        
  2 Fadeev, Aleksey           26 SLM-KY                         1:05.27  
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jeremiah           25 VSM-15                         1:06.45  
                  30.47     1:06.45 (35.98)                                        
  4 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                         1:07.74  
                  30.47     1:07.74 (37.27)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:56.38  10/22/2006 Andrew Peters                              
        NATL: N 2:05.93  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD:   2:00.56  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                         2:24.80T 
                  30.44     1:06.78 (36.34)     1:50.90 (44.12)     2:24.80 (33.90)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD:   4:20.94  10/15/2005 DEAN KENT, NZL                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpinos, Justin          26 VSM-15                         5:14.21  
                  33.84     1:13.17 (39.33)     1:53.71 (40.54)     2:32.34 (38.63)
        3:17.82 (45.48)     4:02.61 (44.79)     4:39.25 (36.64)     5:14.21 (34.96)
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        27 SLM-KY                         5:49.68  
                  34.37     1:15.97 (41.60)     2:03.71 (47.74)     2:51.80 (48.09)
        3:41.43 (49.63)     4:34.00 (52.57)     5:12.02 (38.02)     5:49.68 (37.66)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 23.85  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel                              
        NATL: N 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
       WORLD:   22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           30 LAKE-KY                          23.33T 
  2 Schlegel, Mike            30 BEST-KY                          26.80  
  3 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                           27.92  
  4 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                           28.22  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 58.29  10/22/2006 Mark O'Malley                                
        NATL: N 50.71  12/14/2003 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
       WORLD:   50.37    7/8/2000 MIKE FIBBENS, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           30 LAKE-KY                          52.15T 
                  25.19       52.15 (26.96)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                         1:04.71  
                  31.07     1:04.71 (33.64)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:07.77  10/27/2007 Tom Stoltz                                 
        NATL: N 1:52.04   6/20/1999 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD:   1:50.91  10/15/1989 ROWDY GAINES, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           30 LAKE-KY                        1:59.03T 
                  26.93       57.65 (30.72)     1:29.34 (31.69)     1:59.03 (29.69)
  2 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                         2:24.40  
                  31.94     1:08.84 (36.90)     1:47.08 (38.24)     2:24.40 (37.32)
  3 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                         2:26.57  
                  29.49     1:05.63 (36.14)     1:45.08 (39.45)     2:26.57 (41.49)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:34.61   9/16/2006 Eric P Ford                                
        NATL: N 3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
       WORLD:   3:58.40  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                         5:20.18T 
                  33.50     1:12.65 (39.15)     1:53.10 (40.45)     2:33.51 (40.41)
        3:14.70 (41.19)     3:56.57 (41.87)     4:38.49 (41.92)     5:20.18 (41.69)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:05.84  10/21/2006 Jeffrey B Halbert                          
        NATL: N 8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH                               
       WORLD:   8:17.06  12/10/2000 ALEX KOSTICH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Anthony            34 GRIN-IN                       13:08.99  
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)     2:00.98 (43.88)     2:47.53 (46.55)
        3:36.17 (48.64)     4:25.94 (49.77)     5:16.20 (50.26)     6:07.31 (51.11)
        6:59.78 (52.47)     7:53.48 (53.70)     8:47.27 (53.79)     9:39.73 (52.46)
       10:32.66 (52.93)    11:25.84 (53.18)    12:17.76 (51.92)    13:08.99 (51.23)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.99  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel                              
        NATL: N 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       WORLD:   25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                           33.49  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.47  10/22/2006 Steve Hartsock                             
        NATL: N   55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
       WORLD:     55.19  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                         1:11.64  
                  33.92     1:11.64 (37.72)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.63  10/21/2006 Steve Hartsock                             
        NATL: N 2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
       WORLD:   2:00.43   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                         2:38.79  
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)     1:57.28 (41.75)     2:38.79 (41.51)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 30.43  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel                              
        NATL: N 29.21  10/13/1996 DEAN PUTTERMAN                               
       WORLD:   28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                           40.18  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.00  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel                            
        NATL: N 1:03.64  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
       WORLD:   1:01.62  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mike            30 BEST-KY                        1:17.74  
                  36.51     1:17.74 (41.23)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                         1:29.35  
                  42.07     1:29.35 (47.28)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.87  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel                              
        NATL: N 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD:   24.36  11/24/2003 HAJIME ITOI, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           30 LAKE-KY                          25.91T 
  2 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                           30.48  
  3 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                           30.49  
  4 Geiss, Anthony            34 GRIN-IN                          31.99  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.69  10/21/2006 Steve Hartsock                             
        NATL: N   54.85  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                             
       WORLD:     54.82   5/19/1996 HIROSHI MIURA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           30 LAKE-KY                        1:00.19T 
                  28.16     1:00.19 (32.03)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                         1:17.33  
                  36.48     1:17.33 (40.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:02.14  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel                            
        NATL: N   56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
       WORLD:     56.36   3/27/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Chris           30 SLM-KY                         1:15.09  
                  32.61     1:15.09 (42.48)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                         1:18.95  
                  36.46     1:18.95 (42.49)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:19.25  10/28/2007 Jeffrey B Halbert                          
        NATL: N 2:06.32  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
       WORLD:   2:04.01   3/26/2004 ATTILA CZENE, HUN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Joshua          33 SLM-KY                         2:44.65  
                  33.59     1:15.87 (42.28)     2:06.10 (50.23)     2:44.65 (38.55)
  2 Geiss, Anthony            34 GRIN-IN                        3:17.56  
                  35.18     1:26.67 (51.49)   2:30.41 (1:03.74)     3:17.56 (47.15)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 27.33  10/21/2006 Matt H Cook                                  
        NATL: N 23.44   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   22.44   3/18/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                39 SLM-KY                           27.64  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.98  10/22/2006 Mark A Gill                                
        NATL: N   51.01   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:     49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         1:05.87  
                  31.68     1:05.87 (34.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:10.60  10/27/2007 Oleg Chebotarev                            
        NATL: N 1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD:   1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-29                        2:07.61T 
                  28.85     1:00.32 (31.47)     1:32.78 (32.46)     2:07.61 (34.83)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:30.97   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker                               
        NATL: N 3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD:   3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-29                        4:43.87  
                  32.30     1:08.45 (36.15)     1:45.21 (36.76)     2:21.61 (36.40)
        2:57.85 (36.24)     3:33.79 (35.94)     4:09.16 (35.37)     4:43.87 (34.71)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 9:36.93  10/21/2006 Jeremy Houchens                            
        NATL: N 8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD:   8:23.06   11/8/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                        11:07.11  
                  35.81     1:15.11 (39.30)     1:55.92 (40.81)     2:37.08 (41.16)
        3:19.05 (41.97)     4:01.58 (42.53)     4:44.44 (42.86)     5:27.09 (42.65)
        6:09.46 (42.37)     6:51.92 (42.46)     7:34.80 (42.88)     8:17.31 (42.51)
        9:00.14 (42.83)     9:42.73 (42.59)    10:26.16 (43.43)    11:07.11 (40.95)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.58  10/21/2006 Matt H Cook                                  
        NATL: N 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                39 SLM-KY                           33.61  
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                           36.34  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:04.27  10/28/2007 Andrew Pardieck                            
        NATL: N   55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                               
       WORLD:     55.95   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         1:18.29  
                  38.69     1:18.29 (39.60)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:27.95   11/4/2006 Tito Solano                                
        NATL: N 2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:   2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J                   39 OMAH-29                        2:23.44T 
                  33.79     1:10.24 (36.45)     1:46.99 (36.75)     2:23.44 (36.45)
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         2:50.95  
                  40.77     1:23.45 (42.68)     2:07.05 (43.60)     2:50.95 (43.90)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.01   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker                                 
        NATL: N 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       WORLD:   28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                39 SLM-KY                           38.04  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:17.45  10/22/2006 Jeremy Houchens                            
        NATL: N 1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:   1:02.57   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         1:23.08  
                  40.02     1:23.08 (43.06)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:35.41   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker                               
        NATL: N 2:17.96   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:   2:16.49  10/30/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         2:59.14  
                  40.71     1:25.49 (44.78)     2:11.62 (46.13)     2:59.14 (47.52)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.13  10/21/2006 Mark A Gill                                  
        NATL: N 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD:   24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                39 SLM-KY                           29.61  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:07.58  10/21/2006 Chad Steed                                 
        NATL: N   55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY                                 
       WORLD:     55.85   12/9/2001 JIM HARVEY, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         1:17.24  
                  36.51     1:17.24 (40.73)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:21.72   11/5/2006 Tito Solano                                
        NATL: N 2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:   2:03.29   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         2:42.41  
                  35.06     1:17.76 (42.70)     2:03.98 (46.22)     2:42.41 (38.43)
  2 Gill, Mark                39 SLM-KY                         2:48.60  
                  32.02     1:15.67 (43.65)     2:07.60 (51.93)     2:48.60 (41.00)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:28.18  10/27/2007 Sextus L Tansinsin                         
        NATL: N 4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:   4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         37 ISF-IN                         5:46.02  
                  38.03     1:19.83 (41.80)     2:04.48 (44.65)     2:48.66 (44.18)
        3:35.71 (47.05)     4:23.85 (48.14)     5:05.76 (41.91)     5:46.02 (40.26)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.03   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher                                 
        NATL: N 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
       WORLD:   29.49  11/26/2006 WOLFGANG JARMER, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             43 IM-CE                            41.84  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 27.66   11/5/2006 Norman Schippert                             
        NATL: N 25.89  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
       WORLD:   25.13    4/9/2005 HARTMUT BERNER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             43 IM-CE                            29.63  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 26.63  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                               
        NATL: N 24.73   2/16/2003 BILL SHERMAN                                 
       WORLD:   24.02   4/29/2006 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Barry             48 LAKE-KY                          29.01  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:04.98  10/21/2006 Brad L Roby                                
        NATL: N 1:57.99   9/26/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
       WORLD:   1:56.74   9/16/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            45 SLM-KY                         2:08.85  
                  29.40     1:02.06 (32.66)     1:35.49 (33.43)     2:08.85 (33.36)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:26.89  10/22/2006 Brad L Roby                                
        NATL: N 4:14.73  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   4:08.93   9/24/2005 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            45 SLM-KY                         4:35.44  
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)     1:41.15 (34.80)     2:16.09 (34.94)
        2:51.10 (35.01)     3:26.64 (35.54)     4:01.33 (34.69)     4:35.44 (34.11)
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 11:18.24   9/16/2006 Ron Chlasta                               
        NATL: N  8:56.08  10/13/1996 TIM BRODERICK                             
       WORLD:    8:53.58   3/31/2007 B.BORDONALI, ITA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            45 SLM-KY                         9:43.15T 
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)     1:41.50 (35.35)     2:17.65 (36.15)
        2:53.59 (35.94)     3:29.93 (36.34)     4:06.15 (36.22)     4:42.95 (36.80)
        5:20.00 (37.05)     5:57.03 (37.03)     6:34.28 (37.25)     7:11.77 (37.49)
        7:49.63 (37.86)     8:27.86 (38.23)     9:04.94 (37.08)     9:43.15 (38.21)
  2 Johmann, Michael          45 SLM-KY                        10:28.47T 
                  35.79     1:15.24 (39.45)     1:54.92 (39.68)     2:34.42 (39.50)
        3:13.75 (39.33)     3:53.33 (39.58)     4:32.57 (39.24)     5:12.22 (39.65)
        5:51.70 (39.48)     6:31.51 (39.81)     7:11.12 (39.61)     7:50.44 (39.32)
        8:30.30 (39.86)     9:10.52 (40.22)     9:49.92 (39.40)    10:28.47 (38.55)
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 19:47.51  10/22/2006 Peter M Voss                              
        NATL: N 16:51.21  12/12/1999 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:   16:43.02   4/20/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          45 SLM-KY                        21:13.91  
                  39.20     1:21.70 (42.50)     2:04.38 (42.68)     2:46.93 (42.55)
        3:29.57 (42.64)     4:11.81 (42.24)     4:53.92 (42.11)     5:36.18 (42.26)
        6:18.48 (42.30)     7:00.80 (42.32)     7:43.02 (42.22)     8:24.75 (41.73)
        9:06.89 (42.14)     9:49.82 (42.93)    10:32.25 (42.43)    11:14.66 (42.41)
       11:57.32 (42.66)    12:39.72 (42.40)    13:22.82 (43.10)    14:05.78 (42.96)
       14:48.79 (43.01)    15:31.85 (43.06)    16:14.84 (42.99)    16:58.16 (43.32)
       17:41.05 (42.89)    18:23.53 (42.48)    19:05.90 (42.37)    19:48.29 (42.39)
       20:31.42 (43.13)    21:13.91 (42.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:19.60  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N 2:13.36   3/29/2003 FRITZ LEHMAN                               
       WORLD:   2:12.10   5/16/2003 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          45 SLM-KY                         2:53.46  
                  40.59     1:23.69 (43.10)     2:08.51 (44.82)     2:53.46 (44.95)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.13  10/22/2006 Steven Counsell                              
        NATL: N 30.83   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                   
       WORLD:   30.13   4/28/2002 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Barry             48 LAKE-KY                          35.47T 
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:18.77   11/4/2006 Cork Haberek                               
        NATL: N 1:07.77   12/7/2003 GREG OXLEY                                 
       WORLD:   1:06.48   3/27/2004 G CHRISTIANSEN, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Barry             48 LAKE-KY                        1:19.87  
                  36.65     1:19.87 (43.22)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 28.57  10/21/2006 Jim H Pogue                                  
        NATL: N 25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD:   25.84  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Barry             48 LAKE-KY                          33.53  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:05.92  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N   57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                
       WORLD:     57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          45 SLM-KY                         1:09.88  
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.06  12/14/2003 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
       WORLD:   2:06.40  11/19/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          45 SLM-KY                         2:30.53  
                  32.97     1:10.86 (37.89)     1:50.71 (39.85)     2:30.53 (39.82)
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:26.25  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle                             
        NATL: N 2:16.56  10/16/2004 PAUL SMITH                                 
       WORLD:   2:15.31   3/24/2007 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          45 SLM-KY                         2:48.16  
                  33.82     1:16.17 (42.35)     2:08.32 (52.15)     2:48.16 (39.84)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:47.05   11/4/2006 Cork Haberek                               
        NATL: N 4:48.97  11/14/2004 LINCOLN DJANG                              
       WORLD:   4:48.97  11/14/2004 LINCOLN DJANG, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            45 SLM-KY                         5:24.80T 
                  33.34     1:11.49 (38.15)     1:54.22 (42.73)     2:35.56 (41.34)
        3:25.53 (49.97)     4:16.60 (51.07)     4:50.64 (34.04)     5:24.80 (34.16)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 27.94  10/21/2006 Gary H Rodefeld                              
        NATL: N 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD:   24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                            28.32  
  2 Kraemer, Mark             53 SLM-KY                           30.91  
  3 Walton, Tom               51 BEST-KY                          32.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:00.28   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson                               
        NATL: N   54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                              
       WORLD:     54.61   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          1:02.82  
                  29.29     1:02.82 (33.53)                                        
  2 Walton, Tom               51 BEST-KY                        1:11.65  
                  34.24     1:11.65 (37.41)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:03.74  10/27/2007 Jack R Groselle                            
        NATL: N 1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   1:58.37  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          2:18.02  
                  32.67     1:08.27 (35.60)     1:43.93 (35.66)     2:18.02 (34.09)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          2:28.69  
                  34.61     1:11.62 (37.01)     1:49.79 (38.17)     2:28.69 (38.90)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:38.11   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson                               
        NATL: N 4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          5:03.73  
                  36.27     1:15.51 (39.24)     1:55.43 (39.92)     2:35.79 (40.36)
        3:15.79 (40.00)     3:54.17 (38.38)     4:30.55 (36.38)     5:03.73 (33.18)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          5:05.30  
                  36.62     1:14.84 (38.22)     1:52.91 (38.07)     2:30.25 (37.34)
        3:09.36 (39.11)     3:48.98 (39.62)     4:28.56 (39.58)     5:05.30 (36.74)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 12:19.49   9/16/2006 Rick E Baranyi                            
        NATL: N  8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:    8:44.51  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                         10:10.86T 
                  35.46     1:14.08 (38.62)     1:53.61 (39.53)     2:33.27 (39.66)
        3:13.28 (40.01)     3:53.41 (40.13)     4:32.48 (39.07)     5:11.64 (39.16)
        5:50.22 (38.58)     6:28.62 (38.40)     7:07.39 (38.77)     7:46.32 (38.93)
        8:23.07 (36.75)     8:59.39 (36.32)     9:35.72 (36.33)    10:10.86 (35.14)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                         11:07.32T 
                  38.45     1:19.15 (40.70)     2:00.55 (41.40)     2:42.60 (42.05)
        3:24.77 (42.17)     4:06.77 (42.00)     4:49.17 (42.40)     5:32.03 (42.86)
        6:14.38 (42.35)     6:57.33 (42.95)     7:39.60 (42.27)     8:21.78 (42.18)
        9:03.64 (41.86)     9:45.15 (41.51)    10:26.64 (41.49)    11:07.32 (40.68)
  3 Whittemore, Scott         53 SLM-KY                        12:47.25  
                  40.31     1:25.36 (45.05)     2:12.68 (47.32)     3:01.86 (49.18)
        3:50.25 (48.39)     4:39.86 (49.61)     5:28.74 (48.88)     6:17.89 (49.15)
        7:07.57 (49.68)     7:56.73 (49.16)     8:45.80 (49.07)     9:35.93 (50.13)
       10:24.04 (48.11)    11:12.21 (48.17)    12:00.67 (48.46)    12:47.25 (46.58)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 18:56.63   11/4/2006 Tim Erickson                              
        NATL: N 16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:   16:33.02  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                         20:41.91  
                  38.74     1:19.27 (40.53)     2:00.63 (41.36)     2:42.24 (41.61)
        3:24.09 (41.85)     4:06.24 (42.15)     4:48.51 (42.27)     5:30.35 (41.84)
        6:12.34 (41.99)     6:53.75 (41.41)     7:35.52 (41.77)     8:16.86 (41.34)
        8:57.69 (40.83)     9:38.65 (40.96)    10:19.56 (40.91)    11:00.37 (40.81)
       11:41.87 (41.50)    12:22.86 (40.99)    13:04.89 (42.03)    13:46.47 (41.58)
       14:28.34 (41.87)    15:10.20 (41.86)    15:52.26 (42.06)    16:34.14 (41.88)
       17:16.48 (42.34)    17:57.90 (41.42)    18:39.41 (41.51)    19:20.99 (41.58)
       20:01.21 (40.22)    20:41.91 (40.70)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 33.27  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson                             
        NATL: N 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
       WORLD:   28.96    3/6/2004 V.GALAVTINE, RUS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark             53 SLM-KY                           39.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:16.24  10/22/2006 Donald S Love                              
        NATL: N 1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD:   1:01.48  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          1:19.30  
                  39.39     1:19.30 (39.91)                                        
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          1:25.88  
                  43.33     1:25.88 (42.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:38.92  10/21/2006 Donald S Love                              
        NATL: N 2:14.03  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD:   2:13.51   4/22/2007 WIESLAW MUSIAL, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          2:53.36  
                  42.19     1:26.91 (44.72)     2:11.61 (44.70)     2:53.36 (41.75)
  2 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          3:03.63  
                  44.33     1:30.88 (46.55)     2:18.22 (47.34)     3:03.63 (45.41)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:23.77   11/4/2006 Mark Kraemer                               
        NATL: N 1:09.96  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD:   1:08.97   3/24/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          1:36.14  
                  44.95     1:36.14 (51.19)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:06.24   11/5/2006 Mark Kraemer                               
        NATL: N 2:34.71  12/15/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD:   2:33.71   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          3:21.63  
                  48.26     1:39.64 (51.38)     2:30.39 (50.75)     3:21.63 (51.24)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 29.85  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson                             
        NATL: N 26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW                                    
       WORLD:   26.79   11/1/2003 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                            31.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:08.53  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson                           
        NATL: N 1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL                                
       WORLD:   1:00.08  10/12/2003 JOHN MCCALL, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 IM-CE                          1:11.89  
                  33.55     1:11.89 (38.34)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.88   11/4/2006 Tim Erickson                               
        NATL: N 2:18.02  12/12/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
       WORLD:   2:18.02  12/12/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          3:04.80  
                  42.99     1:30.79 (47.80)     2:20.07 (49.28)     3:04.80 (44.73)
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:23.50  10/28/2007 Jack R Groselle                            
        NATL: N 2:19.27  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD:   2:18.68  10/29/2006 SIMON VEALE, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          2:56.16  
                  38.28     1:25.07 (46.79)     2:18.10 (53.03)     2:56.16 (38.06)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:56.03  10/27/2007 Phil L Dodson                              
        NATL: N 4:58.93   12/9/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   4:57.52   4/18/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              51 IM-CE                          6:05.41  
                  42.66     1:30.93 (48.27)     2:19.03 (48.10)     3:05.80 (46.77)
        3:59.22 (53.42)     4:51.30 (52.08)     5:31.03 (39.73)     6:05.41 (34.38)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 32.48  10/21/2006 Dick A Sidner                                
        NATL: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD:   24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              59 SLM-KY                           28.35T 
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.45  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson                            
        NATL: N 2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   2:03.64   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              59 SLM-KY                         2:22.93T 
                  33.47     1:09.81 (36.34)     1:47.52 (37.71)     2:22.93 (35.41)
  2 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        2:23.38T 
                  33.19     1:10.54 (37.35)     1:48.17 (37.63)     2:23.38 (35.21)
  3 Mester, Tom               56 SLM-KY                         2:53.19  
                  39.15     1:24.47 (45.32)     2:09.18 (44.71)     2:53.19 (44.01)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.53   11/5/2006 Skip Thompson                              
        NATL: N 4:25.64   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   4:24.92   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        5:09.02  
                  34.51     1:12.45 (37.94)     1:51.72 (39.27)     2:31.47 (39.75)
        3:11.57 (40.10)     3:51.55 (39.98)     4:31.48 (39.93)     5:09.02 (37.54)
  2 Mester, Tom               56 SLM-KY                         6:04.46  
                  39.92     1:26.19 (46.27)     2:13.40 (47.21)     3:00.74 (47.34)
        3:47.79 (47.05)     4:34.33 (46.54)     5:20.22 (45.89)     6:04.46 (44.24)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 10:20.48  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson                           
        NATL: N  9:04.02  10/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:    9:03.00   12/3/2006 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Tom               56 SLM-KY                        12:33.29  
                  41.27     1:28.19 (46.92)     2:16.22 (48.03)     3:03.92 (47.70)
        3:51.63 (47.71)     4:39.11 (47.48)     5:26.50 (47.39)     6:14.28 (47.78)
        7:02.14 (47.86)     7:49.66 (47.52)     8:36.77 (47.11)     9:24.15 (47.38)
       10:11.92 (47.77)    10:59.49 (47.57)    11:46.94 (47.45)    12:33.29 (46.35)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 20:01.64  10/22/2006 Skip L Thompson                           
        NATL: N 17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:   17:14.15   10/2/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                       19:38.39T 
                  34.70     1:14.07 (39.37)     1:53.83 (39.76)     2:33.39 (39.56)
        3:13.19 (39.80)     3:52.54 (39.35)     4:31.44 (38.90)     5:10.64 (39.20)
        5:50.42 (39.78)     6:29.64 (39.22)     7:09.16 (39.52)     7:49.29 (40.13)
        8:29.44 (40.15)     9:09.60 (40.16)     9:49.64 (40.04)    10:29.69 (40.05)
       11:10.01 (40.32)    11:50.15 (40.14)    12:30.62 (40.47)    13:11.11 (40.49)
       13:50.87 (39.76)    14:30.62 (39.75)    15:10.35 (39.73)    15:49.53 (39.18)
       16:28.64 (39.11)    17:07.11 (38.47)    17:46.48 (39.37)    18:25.11 (38.63)
       19:02.72 (37.61)    19:38.39 (35.67)                                        
  2 Mester, Tom               56 SLM-KY                        23:48.10  
                  41.33     1:28.06 (46.73)     2:16.17 (48.11)     3:04.66 (48.49)
        3:53.11 (48.45)     4:41.08 (47.97)     5:29.94 (48.86)     6:17.19 (47.25)
        7:04.92 (47.73)     7:53.05 (48.13)     8:41.26 (48.21)     9:28.67 (47.41)
       10:17.20 (48.53)    11:05.94 (48.74)    11:53.78 (47.84)    12:41.55 (47.77)
       13:29.67 (48.12)    14:18.21 (48.54)    15:06.22 (48.01)    15:54.29 (48.07)
       16:42.40 (48.11)    17:30.96 (48.56)    18:19.34 (48.38)    19:07.65 (48.31)
       19:54.95 (47.30)    20:42.48 (47.53)    21:29.80 (47.32)    22:16.70 (46.90)
       23:03.56 (46.86)    23:48.10 (44.54)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 34.24   11/4/2006 Skip Thompson                                
        NATL: N 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
       WORLD:   30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          57 LAKE-KY                          33.10T 
  2 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                          33.65T 
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:12.07   11/5/2006 Skip Thompson                              
        NATL: N 1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE                                 
       WORLD:   1:04.89  12/10/2000 TIM BIRNIE, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        1:11.98T 
                  35.91     1:11.98 (36.07)                                        
  2 Tingley, William          57 LAKE-KY                        1:13.10  
                  35.84     1:13.10 (37.26)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:39.87  10/27/2007 Skip L Thompson                            
        NATL: N 2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   2:20.59   12/4/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Frank           56 MICH-MI                        2:38.41T 
                  37.51     1:17.66 (40.15)     1:58.23 (40.57)     2:38.41 (40.18)
  2 Tingley, William          57 LAKE-KY                        2:38.81T 
                  37.26     1:17.42 (40.16)     1:58.60 (41.18)     2:38.81 (40.21)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 31.29   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid                                  
        NATL: N 27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                               
       WORLD:   27.21  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              59 SLM-KY                           30.70T 
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:14.45   11/4/2006 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 1:02.74  10/27/2002 STEVE BOROWSKI                             
       WORLD:   1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              59 SLM-KY                         1:11.13T 
                  33.85     1:11.13 (37.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:15.01   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 1:06.45  12/15/2002 DANIEL ROGACKI                             
       WORLD:   1:03.53   1/26/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              59 SLM-KY                         1:15.79  
                  35.13     1:15.79 (40.66)                                        
  2 Mester, Tom               56 SLM-KY                         1:30.86  
                  42.05     1:30.86 (48.81)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:50.36   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid                                
        NATL: N 2:26.70  10/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   2:21.05  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Tom               56 SLM-KY                         3:17.27  
                  40.08     1:33.90 (53.82)     2:31.73 (57.83)     3:17.27 (45.54)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:11.45  10/22/2006 Charles Lee                                
        NATL: N   59.90  10/10/2004 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
       WORLD:     57.22   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        1:08.14T 
                  32.75     1:08.14 (35.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:24.63  10/27/2007 Greg C Pash                                
        NATL: N 2:12.18   5/22/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD:   2:11.78    7/9/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        2:28.58  
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)     1:50.75 (39.14)     2:28.58 (37.83)
  2 Hunt, Larry               60 SLM-KY                         3:02.02  
                  41.87     1:29.26 (47.39)     2:17.03 (47.77)     3:02.02 (44.99)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:01.41  10/22/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 4:43.69   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD:   4:40.45  10/28/2006 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        5:36.88  
                  40.46     1:23.03 (42.57)     2:06.94 (43.91)     2:49.22 (42.28)
        3:31.74 (42.52)     4:15.24 (43.50)     4:57.70 (42.46)     5:36.88 (39.18)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 11:02.03   11/5/2006 Richard Smith                             
        NATL: N  9:58.99   2/19/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
       WORLD:    9:43.83   2/10/2005 DUNCAN MCCREADIE, GBR                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John              62 SLM-KY                        12:16.74  
                  41.40     1:27.03 (45.63)     2:13.73 (46.70)     3:00.88 (47.15)
        3:47.71 (46.83)     4:34.78 (47.07)     5:21.17 (46.39)     6:07.48 (46.31)
        6:54.76 (47.28)     7:40.66 (45.90)     8:26.73 (46.07)     9:13.20 (46.47)
        9:59.63 (46.43)    10:46.35 (46.72)    11:32.38 (46.03)    12:16.74 (44.36)
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 20:46.44   11/4/2006 Richard Smith                             
        NATL: N 19:15.89   10/5/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                            
       WORLD:   18:50.59   2/18/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                       21:52.58  
                  39.00     1:21.04 (42.04)     2:04.27 (43.23)     2:48.95 (44.68)
        3:32.67 (43.72)     4:16.18 (43.51)     5:00.69 (44.51)     5:44.01 (43.32)
        6:28.02 (44.01)     7:11.40 (43.38)     7:56.44 (45.04)     8:41.57 (45.13)
        9:24.75 (43.18)    10:08.47 (43.72)    10:52.31 (43.84)    11:36.33 (44.02)
       12:21.65 (45.32)    13:06.54 (44.89)    13:50.90 (44.36)    14:35.53 (44.63)
       15:19.69 (44.16)    16:04.29 (44.60)    16:48.80 (44.51)    17:33.82 (45.02)
       18:17.55 (43.73)    19:01.08 (43.53)    19:44.29 (43.21)    20:28.21 (43.92)
       21:10.72 (42.51)    21:52.58 (41.86)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:23.59  10/22/2006 Richard K Smith                            
        NATL: N 1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS                              
       WORLD:   1:08.85   8/24/2003 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        1:24.71  
                  40.86     1:24.71 (43.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:08.81  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith                            
        NATL: N 2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD:   2:30.96   5/20/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        3:07.48T 
                  44.59     1:32.48 (47.89)     2:20.73 (48.25)     3:07.48 (46.75)
  2 Heuck, Ken                63 SWOM-OH                        4:27.17  
                1:02.57   2:12.43 (1:09.86)   3:22.20 (1:09.77)   4:27.17 (1:04.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38.65  10/22/2006 Charles Lee                                  
        NATL: N 33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD:   33.54   5/21/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            64 SLAM-OZ                          40.11  
  2 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                          40.15  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:27.49  10/22/2006 Charles Lee                                
        NATL: N 1:15.39   5/22/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD:   1:14.47   12/3/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        1:27.95  
                  42.25     1:27.95 (45.70)                                        
  2 Hunt, Larry               60 SLM-KY                         1:32.15  
                  43.82     1:32.15 (48.33)                                        
  3 Pohlmann, John            64 SLAM-OZ                        1:40.02  
                  48.06     1:40.02 (51.96)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:03.29  10/21/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 2:46.63   5/20/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD:   2:44.90  11/19/2006 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            64 SLAM-OZ                        3:44.69  
                  49.69     1:47.92 (58.23)   2:48.62 (1:00.70)     3:44.69 (56.07)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 35.56  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith                              
        NATL: N 29.87  12/11/2004 JIM DRAGON                                   
       WORLD:   28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                          33.01T 
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:10.83  10/21/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 1:06.74   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
       WORLD:   1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               60 SLM-KY                         1:30.81  
                  43.13     1:30.81 (47.68)                                        
  2 Heuck, Ken                63 SWOM-OH                        2:03.43  
                  59.07   2:03.43 (1:04.36)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:39.25  10/28/2007 Doug K Miller                              
        NATL: N 2:34.65   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
       WORLD:   2:34.65   12/7/2003 ROBERT POILETMAN, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               60 SLM-KY                         3:24.47  
                  47.02     1:39.71 (52.69)     2:32.41 (52.70)     3:24.47 (52.06)
  2 Heuck, Ken                63 SWOM-OH                        4:35.61  
                  58.35   2:09.23 (1:10.88)   3:25.64 (1:16.41)   4:35.61 (1:09.97)
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:40.32  10/22/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT                               
       WORLD:   2:30.48   5/21/2005 JOHN CALVERT, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John              62 SLM-KY                         3:22.10  
                  41.07     1:36.27 (55.20)   2:39.71 (1:03.44)     3:22.10 (42.39)
  2 Heuck, Ken                63 SWOM-OH                        4:20.74  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 5:40.51  10/21/2006 Doug Miller                                
        NATL: N 5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ                              
       WORLD:   5:25.65   2/19/2006 NICK LECLERCQ, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pash, Gregory             60 MICH-MI                        6:15.55  
                  40.26     1:25.76 (45.50)     2:16.33 (50.57)     3:05.51 (49.18)
        3:59.64 (54.13)     4:51.44 (51.80)     5:34.72 (43.28)     6:15.55 (40.83)
  2 Hunt, Larry               60 SLM-KY                         7:04.80  
                  47.60     1:41.08 (53.48)   2:41.34 (1:00.26)     3:38.61 (57.27)
        4:34.72 (56.11)     5:30.44 (55.72)     6:19.19 (48.75)     7:04.80 (45.61)
  3 Heuck, Ken                63 SWOM-OH                        9:20.46  
                  59.69   2:10.41 (1:10.72)   3:19.89 (1:09.48)   4:31.22 (1:11.33)
      5:53.45 (1:22.23)   7:13.14 (1:19.69)   8:19.68 (1:06.54)   9:20.46 (1:00.78)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 47.93   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen                                 
        NATL: N 28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON                               
       WORLD:   28.55   10/5/2003 RONALD JOHNSON, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-18                          31.34T 
  2 Mennen, Marty             71 ISF-IN                           32.93T 
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:04.73  10/27/2007 Dick Chisholm                              
        NATL: N 2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD:   2:24.31   12/9/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             71 ISF-IN                         2:49.33T 
                  38.83     1:23.01 (44.18)     2:06.89 (43.88)     2:49.33 (42.44)
  2 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-18                        2:56.71T 
                  40.03     1:25.91 (45.88)     2:12.41 (46.50)     2:56.71 (44.30)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 6:11.00   11/5/2006 William Lauer                              
        NATL: N 5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD:   5:09.75   3/16/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             71 ISF-IN                         5:40.04T 
                  40.35     1:23.97 (43.62)     2:07.94 (43.97)     2:51.92 (43.98)
        3:36.14 (44.22)     4:18.88 (42.74)     5:00.65 (41.77)     5:40.04 (39.39)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 36.89   11/4/2006 Yoshi Oyakawa                                
        NATL: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD:   33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-18                          36.89T 
  2 Mennen, Marty             71 ISF-IN                           39.04  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:19.09  10/28/2007 Marty A Mennen                             
        NATL: N 1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
       WORLD:   1:15.85   11/1/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             71 ISF-IN                         1:20.86  
                  40.32     1:20.86 (40.54)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 2:54.36  10/27/2007 Marty A Mennen                             
        NATL: N 2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD:   2:51.24  10/12/2003 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            74 O*H*-18                        3:03.68  
                  43.08     1:29.67 (46.59)     2:17.29 (47.62)     3:03.68 (46.39)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:09.74   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen                               
        NATL: N   37.71  11/21/2004 MANUEL SANGUILY                            
       WORLD:     37.47   5/21/2001 NICK TEMPLEMAN, CAN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             71 ISF-IN                           44.79T 
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 54.10  10/21/2006 Doug Strong                                  
        NATL: N 32.80   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD:   32.61   6/20/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN                         1:05.07  
 
Men 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 38:52.34  10/22/2006 Doug Strong                               
        NATL: N 25:35.01  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                  
       WORLD:   25:35.01  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN                        48:25.68  
                1:32.47   3:13.66 (1:41.19)   4:51.07 (1:37.41)   6:26.75 (1:35.68)
      8:00.37 (1:33.62)   9:32.11 (1:31.74)  11:08.31 (1:36.20)  12:37.98 (1:29.67)
     14:08.40 (1:30.42)  15:37.10 (1:28.70)    16:06.94 (29.84)  17:38.72 (1:31.78)
     19:08.88 (1:30.16)  20:35.82 (1:26.94)  22:03.46 (1:27.64)  23:29.45 (1:25.99)
     24:55.41 (1:25.96)    25:42.28 (46.87)  27:22.47 (1:40.19)  28:54.70 (1:32.23)
     30:25.53 (1:30.83)  31:53.13 (1:27.60)    32:20.96 (27.83)  33:53.07 (1:32.11)
    48:25.68 (14:32.61)                                                            
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:30.85  10/27/2007 Doug Strong                                
        NATL: N   41.58  11/14/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
       WORLD:     38.26   4/27/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN                         1:29.52T 
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:55.50  10/28/2007 Bob L Risley                               
        NATL: N 1:33.27   3/20/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
       WORLD:   1:25.77   1/26/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN                         3:06.71  
                1:33.04   3:06.71 (1:33.67)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:55.79  10/27/2007 Thomas O Maine                             
        NATL: N 3:23.73  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
       WORLD:   3:10.06   5/25/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                        4:03.09  
                  57.72   1:59.67 (1:01.95)   3:02.20 (1:02.53)   4:03.09 (1:00.89)
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 4:08.83  10/27/2007 Thomas O Maine                             
        NATL: N 3:47.87  11/20/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD:   3:40.73   5/29/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                        4:07.97T 
                  56.26   2:00.15 (1:03.89)   3:04.26 (1:04.11)   4:07.97 (1:03.71)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 59.52  10/27/2007 Bob L Risley                                 
        NATL: N 40.24   11/5/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD:   40.24   11/5/2005 FRANK PIEMME, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                          49.31T 
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN                         3:54.89  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:57.12  10/28/2007 Thomas O Maine                             
        NATL: N 4:00.64    6/8/1997 ANTON CERER                                
       WORLD:   4:00.64    6/8/1997 ANTON CERER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                        3:57.15N 
                  50.04   1:50.59 (1:00.55)   2:53.58 (1:02.99)   3:57.15 (1:03.57)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 1:48.53  10/28/2007 Thomas O Maine                             
        NATL: N 1:32.65   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD:   1:31.77   1/29/2006 SHOICHI SHIDA, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                        1:47.10T 
                  50.49     1:47.10 (56.61)                                        
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN                         4:03.37  
                2:16.77   4:03.37 (1:46.60)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 3:47.08  10/28/2007 Thomas O Maine                             
        NATL: N 3:37.04  10/10/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
       WORLD:   3:26.48   11/5/2006 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                        3:46.56T 
                  51.20   1:52.70 (1:01.50)   2:57.97 (1:05.27)     3:46.56 (48.59)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR: T 15:03.18   11/4/2006 Doug Strong                               
        NATL: N  7:37.58  12/12/1999 RAY TAFT                                  
       WORLD:    7:26.06   10/9/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             82 SLAM-OZ                        7:55.53T 
                  51.65   1:52.87 (1:01.22)   2:57.04 (1:04.17)   3:59.24 (1:02.20)
      5:07.78 (1:08.54)   6:13.55 (1:05.77)     7:05.33 (51.78)     7:55.53 (50.20)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.26   11/9/1996 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, B KNIGHT, M BOUWMA, N NORTH      
       WORLD:   1:48.99   4/23/2006 GOLD RUSH      -JPN                        
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:21.86  
     1) Gast, Erin W26                  2) Ehringer, Susan W39            
     3) Ward, Michelle W39              4) Nieto, Alexandra W35           
                  33.54     1:14.57 (41.03)     1:51.96 (37.39)     2:21.86 (29.90)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.27  12/11/1994 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         V DAVIDSON, M BOUWMA, K PIPES, B KNIGHT           
       WORLD:   2:01.95   6/25/2006 GOLD RUSH      -JPN                        
                         N SHIRATA, M OKUHARA, C SAITO, Y OZAWA            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:36.77  
     1) Ehringer, Susan W39             2) Ward, Michelle W39             
     3) Nieto, Alexandra W35            4) Gast, Erin W26                 
                  42.47     1:31.21 (48.74)     2:04.40 (33.19)     2:36.77 (32.37)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.36   10/8/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         J COOVER, C KRATTLI, V DAVIDSON, K PIPES-NEILSEN  
       WORLD:   1:53.18   2/21/2004 AZ & PC        -NED                        
                         M BLOEMZAAD, P FROWIJN, A PYTAK, L VAN BON        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:29.05  
     1) Lloyd, Joan W46                 2) Huntington, Anne W59           
     3) Walther, Teresa W48             4) Ciampa, Cindy W47              
                  33.19     1:18.87 (45.68)     1:56.27 (37.40)     2:29.05 (32.78)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:14.72  
     1) Kregor, Janice W51              2) Criscione, Janet W46           
     3) Segnitz, Robin W40              4) Kimmel, Pam W43                
                  42.23   1:59.23 (1:17.00)     2:35.78 (36.55)     3:14.72 (38.94)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.09   10/5/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, V DAVIDSON, J COOVER  
       WORLD:   2:05.00   2/11/2007 GOLD RUSH      -JPN                        
                         S HIRAISHI, T MIYAZONO, C SAITO, Y OZAWA          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Illinois Masters-CE  'A'                               2:32.70  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W52           2) Streed, Kimberly W51           
     3) Day, Nadine W37                 4) Howland, Heather W27           
                  44.48     1:29.96 (45.48)     2:04.39 (34.43)     2:32.70 (28.31)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:50.53  
     1) Walther, Teresa W48             2) Lloyd, Joan W46                
     3) Ciampa, Cindy W47               4) Fountain, Carol W49            
                  47.15     1:33.50 (46.35)     2:09.52 (36.02)     2:50.53 (41.01)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.23  11/20/2005 OREGON                                     
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, J WARD, K ANDRUS-HUGHES      
       WORLD:   2:16.23  11/20/2005 OREGON         -USA                        
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, J WARD, K ANDRUS-HUGHES      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:02.25  
     1) Segnitz, Robin W40              2) Smath, Meg W51                 
     3) Kimmel, Pam W43                 4) Arnold, Tita W66               
                  43.08     1:33.45 (50.37)     2:15.43 (41.98)     3:02.25 (46.82)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.63  12/10/1995 DAVIS AQUATIC                              
                         J KEPPELER, A SLAKOFF, B WINSOR, M GRAHN          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             1:51.29  
     1) Fadeev, Aleksey M26             2) Vogelpohl, Matt M18            
     3) Price, Kevin M23                4) Davies, Simon M23              
                  25.91       54.92 (29.01)     1:24.21 (29.29)     1:51.29 (27.08)
 
Men 72-99 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.30  12/14/1997 S CAL AQUATIC                              
                         O BRISENO, E JAHN, S LEMM, K TAKAHASHI            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:06.14  
     1) Vogelpohl, Matt M18             2) Fadeev, Aleksey M26            
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel M27          4) Davies, Simon M23              
                  34.01     1:06.66 (32.65)     1:37.43 (30.77)     2:06.14 (28.71)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.56   12/8/2002 GARDEN STATE                               
                         C SAWIN, B MATHESON, O GONZALEZ, P BUREN          
       WORLD:   1:34.32   3/19/2005 KALEVA LAHTI   -FIN                        
                         J VIRTANEN, J LEPOLA, P LEHTINEN, T RUNDGREN      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             1:50.73  
     1) Hamilton, Joshua M33            2) Hutchens, Chris M30            
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel M27          4) Gill, Mark M39                 
                  27.89       55.90 (28.01)     1:23.65 (27.75)     1:50.73 (27.08)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.71   12/7/2003 COLONIALS1776                              
                         P TREVISAN, T MEADE, M SLENKER, G OXLEY           
       WORLD:   1:40.71   12/7/2003 COLONIALS      -USA                        
                         P TREVISAN, T MEADE, M SLENKER, G OXLEY           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:08.05  
     1) Shastid, Jon M59                2) Johmann, Michael M45           
     3) Holmes, Robert M45              4) Kraemer, Mark M53              
                  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)     1:37.57 (36.41)     2:08.05 (30.48)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.37  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         B BERGEN, P FRANCIS, D GRANER-GALLAS, D ROBINSON  
       WORLD:   1:41.72   1/29/2006 GOLD RUSH      -JPN                        
                         M OKUHARA, N SHIRATA, K NAKAMURA, T SHIRATA       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vanderbilt Swim Club-15  'A'                               X2:23.16  
     1) Cohen, Jeremiah M25             2) Rowatt, Ashley W27             
     3) Karpinos, Justin M26            4)                                
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.52  11/10/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, D ROGACKI, G SHAW, J LUKER            
       WORLD:   2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREG           -USA                        
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Illinois Masters-CE  'A'                               2:36.19  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W52           2) Streed, Kimberly W51           
     3) Boutov, Alex M51                4) Dodson, Phil M54               
                  45.97     1:33.33 (47.36)     2:05.81 (32.48)     2:36.19 (30.38)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.21  12/11/2005 GOLD COAST                                 
                         C CAVANAUGH, D CAVANAUGH, A LABORWIT, D MCINTYRE  
       WORLD:   2:01.21  12/11/2005 GOLD COAST     -USA                        
                         C CAVANAUGH, D CAVANAUGH, A LABORWIT, D MCINTYRE  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan Masters-MI  'A'                                    2:23.26  
     1) Guthrie, Sally W57              2) Pash, Gregory M60              
     3) Gogola, Laura W71               4) Thompson, Frank M56            
                  33.87     1:04.99 (31.12)     1:53.34 (48.35)     2:23.26 (29.92)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
       WORLD:   2:14.42  10/15/2005 TAMAPLAIS      -USA                        
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan Masters-MI  'A'                                    2:54.46  
     1) Doak, Kevin M26                 2) Nochman, Lois Kivi W83         
     3) Pash, Gregory M60               4) Gogola, Laura W71              
                  26.14   1:32.30 (1:06.16)     2:05.88 (33.58)     2:54.46 (48.58)
  2 Lakeside-KY  'A'                                            3:05.03  
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane W76          2) Whaley, Barry M48              
     3) Tingley, William M57            4) Rowatt, Jodi W64               
                1:00.15     1:35.03 (34.88)     2:06.34 (31.31)     3:05.03 (58.69)