Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                     Louisville Invitational - 11/15/2015                      
                             Sanction #: 415-S005                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.48  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   25.58  11/20/2010 J BECKBERGER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Collett            19 Wildcat Masters                  31.11  
 -- Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.63  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
        NATL:     55.86  11/21/2010 J BECKBERGER                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Collett            19 Wildcat Masters                1:10.86  
                  33.07     1:10.86 (37.79)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.63   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois Masters     
        NATL:   2:03.39   12/6/2009 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Collett            19 Wildcat Masters                2:30.77  
                  35.14     1:14.94 (39.80)     1:53.07 (38.13)     2:30.77 (37.70)
  2 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters               2:53.77  
                  37.62     1:21.12 (43.50)     2:07.86 (46.74)     2:53.77 (45.91)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.69   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois             
        NATL:   4:19.91   12/4/2010 MARINA FALCONE                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Collett            19 Wildcat Masters                5:26.17  
                  35.25     1:15.30 (40.05)     1:56.90 (41.60)     2:39.21 (42.31)
        3:20.16 (40.95)     4:02.37 (42.21)     4:45.50 (43.13)     5:26.17 (40.67)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.51   11/4/2006 Casey Welsh, Swim Louisville                 
        NATL:   29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Collett            19 Wildcat Masters                  37.65  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 45.56  11/17/2013 Yuval Schaal, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                  42.08* 
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                  45.52* 
  3 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters                 46.06  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.55   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois Masters     
        NATL:   1:08.89  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                1:31.46  
                  42.91     1:31.46 (48.55)                                        
  2 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters               1:39.45  
                  45.25     1:39.45 (54.20)                                        
  3 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                1:40.35  
                  46.70     1:40.35 (53.65)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:06.55  11/21/2010 Robin Coates, Lakeside Masters             
        NATL:   2:32.80  10/25/2014 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           24 Lakeside Masters               3:37.72  
                  45.69     1:40.04 (54.35)     2:38.84 (58.80)     3:37.72 (58.88)
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                3:37.94  
                  49.33     1:45.75 (56.42)     2:43.23 (57.48)     3:37.94 (54.71)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.40  11/16/2008 Jennifer Bland, Swim Louisville              
        NATL:   28.37   12/5/2009 MEG GILL                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                  35.15  
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                  43.21  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.38   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois Masters     
        NATL:   1:01.22  10/29/2011 KATHERINE MILLS                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                1:18.24  
                  36.05     1:18.24 (42.19)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.16  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
        NATL:   1:01.74   12/6/2009 KARA DENBY                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Reed                21 Swim Louisville                1:22.89  
                  38.85     1:22.89 (44.04)                                        
  2 Yuval Schaal              20 Swim Louisville                1:33.74  
                  45.19     1:33.74 (48.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.74  11/17/2013 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
        NATL:   25.97  10/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                     27.51  
  2 Sara Biladeau             26 Swim Louisville                  32.81  
  3 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters                 45.32  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.70  11/17/2013 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
        NATL:   56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                   1:00.35  
                  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
  2 Sara Biladeau             26 Swim Louisville                1:11.52  
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.81  11/16/2008 Erin Gast, Swim Louisville                   
        NATL:   28.92    3/3/2012 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Biladeau             26 Swim Louisville                  39.83  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:50.50  11/16/2008 Erin Gast, Swim Louisville                 
        NATL:   2:14.77  11/17/2001 LIA OBERSTAR                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               4:13.60  
                1:00.55   2:05.07 (1:04.52)   3:09.54 (1:04.47)   4:13.60 (1:04.06)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.13  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                           
        NATL:   31.87  11/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Biladeau             26 Swim Louisville                  42.75  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:10.20  11/21/2010 Carrie Bilodeau, Lakeside Masters          
        NATL:   2:29.80   4/14/2012 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               4:45.67  
                1:05.39   2:18.97 (1:13.58)   3:33.07 (1:14.10)   4:45.67 (1:12.60)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.96  11/16/2014 Amanda Janszen, Dayton                       
        NATL:   28.08  11/16/2014 ERIN CAMPBELL                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                     28.91* 
  2 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               1:03.44  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.03  11/17/2013 Kelly Rames, Lakeside Masters              
        NATL:   1:01.33   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                   1:04.15* 
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.70  11/16/2014 Amanda Janszen, Dayton                     
        NATL:   1:03.41   1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               28 Indy Aquatic                   1:07.13* 
                  30.75     1:07.13 (36.38)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:29.93  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, Vanderbilt Maste            
        NATL:   5:02.54  12/13/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            25 Lakeside Masters               8:43.00  
                1:01.48   2:12.41 (1:10.93)   3:19.81 (1:07.40)   4:26.02 (1:06.21)
      5:37.28 (1:11.26)   6:49.95 (1:12.67)     7:46.45 (56.50)     8:43.00 (56.55)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.47  11/16/2014 Megan Carlson, Indy Aquatic                  
        NATL:   25.69  11/10/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy Hoehle              33 Indy Aquatic                     43.49  
  2 Molly Jackson             33 Indy Aquatic                     46.39  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.27   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:     54.75  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Jackson             33 Indy Aquatic                   1:42.65  
                  49.48     1:42.65 (53.17)                                        
  2 Stacy Hoehle              33 Indy Aquatic                   1:46.00  
                  49.85     1:46.00 (56.15)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:18.62   11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill             
        NATL:   2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy Hoehle              33 Indy Aquatic                   4:07.89  
                  53.29   1:56.97 (1:03.68)   3:03.92 (1:06.95)   4:07.89 (1:03.97)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:48.89   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:   4:17.82   12/4/2011 DAWN HECKMAN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Jackson             33 Indy Aquatic                   8:28.07  
                  53.31   1:54.46 (1:01.15)   2:58.47 (1:04.01)   4:05.20 (1:06.73)
      5:12.95 (1:07.75)   7:27.47 (2:14.52)   8:28.07 (1:00.60)         8:28.07 ( )
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 45.44  11/16/2008 Breana Lewis, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   32.17   12/4/2011 HANNAH CALDAS                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Jackson             33 Indy Aquatic                   1:01.62  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:19.87  11/17/2013 Stephanie Phillips, Indy Aquatic           
        NATL:   2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                3:28.58  
                  47.89     1:41.67 (53.78)     2:35.93 (54.26)     3:28.58 (52.65)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:53.85  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             30 Swim Louisville                6:45.50  
                  32.28     1:12.08 (39.80)     1:33.79 (21.71)   2:57.56 (1:23.77)
      4:16.27 (1:18.71)     5:11.54 (55.27)     5:59.79 (48.25)     6:45.50 (45.71)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.96   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
        NATL:   54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                2:10.37  
                1:04.74   2:10.37 (1:05.63)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.08   11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL                        
        NATL:   2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masako Hashimoto          36 Wildcat Masters                2:58.68  
                  41.60     1:26.71 (45.11)     2:13.39 (46.68)     2:58.68 (45.29)
  2 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                4:21.63  
                1:03.56   2:10.72 (1:07.16)   3:17.50 (1:06.78)   4:21.63 (1:04.13)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.14   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
        NATL:   4:22.56  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masako Hashimoto          36 Wildcat Masters                6:20.75  
                  44.10     1:30.59 (46.49)     2:18.34 (47.75)     3:07.26 (48.92)
        3:55.98 (48.72)     4:44.94 (48.96)     5:33.83 (48.89)     6:20.75 (46.92)
  2 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                8:41.44  
                1:02.05   2:08.72 (1:06.67)   3:13.42 (1:04.70)   4:19.67 (1:06.25)
      5:24.42 (1:04.75)   7:35.16 (2:10.74)   8:41.44 (1:06.28)         8:41.44 ( )
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.75  11/16/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
        NATL:   28.13  11/23/2013 NORIKO INADA                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                1:11.14  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.52   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
        NATL:   1:00.60  11/24/2013 NORIKO INADA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masako Hashimoto          36 Wildcat Masters                1:33.17  
                  45.97     1:33.17 (47.20)                                        
  2 Talleri McRae             35 Swim Louisville                2:27.72  
                1:13.80   2:27.72 (1:13.92)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.53  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel                         
        NATL:   26.02  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theresa Goodman           43 Swim Louisville                  33.93  
  2 Noriko Ishikawa           44 UC41                             38.46  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.10  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel                       
        NATL:     57.08  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              42 Indy Aquatic                   1:10.52  
                  33.89     1:10.52 (36.63)                                        
  2 Theresa Goodman           43 Swim Louisville                1:17.35  
                  36.25     1:17.35 (41.10)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.50  11/17/2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:   2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallie Bray               40 Clear Creek                    3:00.38  
                  41.14     1:25.59 (44.45)     2:13.13 (47.54)     3:00.38 (47.25)
  2 Noriko Ishikawa           44 UC41                           3:28.00  
                  46.14     1:39.09 (52.95)     2:34.97 (55.88)     3:28.00 (53.03)
 -- Linda Marvin              42 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:50.68  11/17/2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:   4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                5:53.48  
                  40.23     1:23.85 (43.62)     2:08.80 (44.95)     2:54.51 (45.71)
        3:40.80 (46.29)     4:26.15 (45.35)     5:10.43 (44.28)     5:53.48 (43.05)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.61  11/16/2014 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
        NATL:   30.02  10/14/2012 SHERI HART                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                  41.07  
  2 Theresa Goodman           43 Swim Louisville                  41.50  
  3 Hallie Bray               40 Clear Creek                      49.11  
 -- Noriko Ishikawa           44 UC41                                DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.23   11/6/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat                       
        NATL:   1:03.48  10/29/2011 SHERI HART                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              42 Indy Aquatic                   1:27.18  
                  43.42     1:27.18 (43.76)                                        
  2 Theresa Goodman           43 Swim Louisville                1:28.91  
                  42.51     1:28.91 (46.40)                                        
  3 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                1:29.86  
                  43.74     1:29.86 (46.12)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:59.17   11/5/2005 Caroline Donnelly, Lakeside Masters        
        NATL:   2:19.06   12/4/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              42 Indy Aquatic                   3:12.96  
                  48.48     1:38.18 (49.70)     2:26.55 (48.37)     3:12.96 (46.41)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.05  11/16/2014 Nadine Day, Indy Aquatic-16                  
        NATL:   32.29  11/22/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallie Bray               40 Clear Creek                      53.36  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.25  11/18/2012 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:   1:04.19  10/10/2015 LISA BLACKBURN                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            41 Swim Louisville                1:29.49  
                  41.24     1:29.49 (48.25)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.49  11/16/2014 Nadine Day, Indy Aquatic                   
        NATL:   2:19.21   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Noriko Ishikawa           44 UC41                                DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.84     1:45.44 (57.60)   2:54.07 (1:08.63)          DQ (53.58)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.14  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis                
        NATL:   26.59   12/8/2013 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Rusconi              49 UC41                             38.09  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.77  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
        NATL:     58.61   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Rusconi              49 UC41                           1:27.52  
                  42.25     1:27.52 (45.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:   2:05.94   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              47 Clear Creek                    3:01.42  
                  43.17     1:30.15 (46.98)     2:17.37 (47.22)     3:01.42 (44.05)
 -- Jane Rusconi              49 UC41                                NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.35   11/5/2005 Sarah Banko, Music City                      
        NATL:   30.58   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              47 Clear Creek                      44.28  
  2 Amy Rutenberg             48 Swim Kentucky                    49.99  
 -- Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.80   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
        NATL:   1:04.79   5/16/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              47 Clear Creek                    1:38.76  
                  47.73     1:38.76 (51.03)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                1:41.79  
                  49.50     1:41.79 (52.29)                                        
 -- Amy Rutenberg             48 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:44.74   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, Gold Cost                
        NATL:   2:18.95   5/15/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              47 Clear Creek                    3:24.87  
                  47.43     1:39.11 (51.68)     2:32.65 (53.54)     3:24.87 (52.22)
  2 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                3:39.91  
                  51.57     1:45.58 (54.01)     2:42.32 (56.74)     3:39.91 (57.59)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.03   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                 
        NATL:   33.82  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                  47.05  
 -- Amy Rutenberg             48 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:28.69  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis              
        NATL:   1:13.30  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                1:43.79  
                  49.69     1:43.79 (54.10)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.19  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
        NATL:   2:38.00  11/21/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters               3:22.53  
                  45.54     1:36.04 (50.50)     2:29.45 (53.41)     3:22.53 (53.08)
  2 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                3:41.13  
                  52.03     1:48.03 (56.00)     2:46.32 (58.29)     3:41.13 (54.81)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.28  11/17/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern                    
        NATL:   28.84  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                  42.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.49  11/17/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern                  
        NATL:   1:05.75  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 48 Lakeside Masters               1:24.93  
                  40.21     1:24.93 (44.72)                                        
  2 Shlomit Schaal            45 Swim Louisville                1:36.77  
                  46.95     1:36.77 (49.82)                                        
  3 Susan Ehringer            47 Swim Louisville                1:54.08  
                  52.25   1:54.08 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:46.52  11/20/2011 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic                  
        NATL:   2:21.55   5/17/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              47 Clear Creek                    3:33.72  
                  52.61     1:45.59 (52.98)   2:46.51 (1:00.92)     3:33.72 (47.21)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:58.15  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:   5:05.04  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Rutenberg             48 Swim Kentucky                  9:11.39  
                  54.62   2:00.70 (1:06.08)   3:12.29 (1:11.59)   5:34.69 (2:22.40)
      6:50.00 (1:15.31)                             7:58.35 ( )   9:11.39 (1:13.04)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.78  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
        NATL:   4:35.54   12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             53 Lakeside Masters               6:36.00  
                  47.42     1:36.03 (48.61)     2:25.87 (49.84)     3:15.84 (49.97)
        4:06.48 (50.64)     4:56.44 (49.96)     5:47.60 (51.16)     6:36.00 (48.40)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.17  11/17/2013 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
        NATL:   1:05.89    3/8/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Frances Jones             53 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.28  11/17/2013 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:   29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                     33.31* 
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.74  11/18/2012 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
        NATL:   1:07.82   11/8/2014 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   1:13.80* 
                  34.52     1:13.80 (39.28)                                        
  2 Jutta Schickore           51 Doc IU Masters                 1:13.92* 
                  36.06     1:13.92 (37.86)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:52.57  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
        NATL:   2:32.29   12/9/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           51 Doc IU Masters                 2:42.76* 
                  37.92     1:20.44 (42.52)     2:02.43 (41.99)     2:42.76 (40.33)
  2 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   2:44.96* 
                  37.54     1:19.17 (41.63)     2:01.64 (42.47)     2:44.96 (43.32)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.14  11/18/2012 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
        NATL:   1:09.68   2/18/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               50 Southeastern                   1:16.87* 
                  35.38     1:16.87 (41.49)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.95  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
        NATL:   28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 57 Clear Creek                      33.65  
  2 Gail Murray               58 Wildcat Masters                  34.07  
 -- Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.40  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky              
        NATL:   1:01.33   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                1:09.68* 
                  33.48     1:09.68 (36.20)                                        
  2 Gail Murray               58 Wildcat Masters                1:13.25  
                  34.52     1:13.25 (38.73)                                        
  3 Mimi Ward                 57 Clear Creek                    1:13.34  
                  35.51     1:13.34 (37.83)                                        
  4 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                   1:18.45  
                  36.87     1:18.45 (41.58)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:27.16  11/16/2014 Gail Murray, Wildcat Masters               
        NATL:   4:42.97   10/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               58 Wildcat Masters                5:32.10  
                  35.78     1:14.97 (39.19)     1:56.46 (41.49)     2:39.21 (42.75)
        3:22.87 (43.66)     4:06.51 (43.64)     4:49.72 (43.21)     5:32.10 (42.38)
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                   5:52.09  
                  40.67     1:25.39 (44.72)     2:10.80 (45.41)     2:56.12 (45.32)
        3:40.73 (44.61)     4:25.73 (45.00)     5:10.08 (44.35)     5:52.09 (42.01)
  3 Mimi Ward                 57 Clear Creek                    5:54.51  
                  39.20     1:22.01 (42.81)     2:06.94 (44.93)     2:52.73 (45.79)
        3:38.97 (46.24)     4:24.96 (45.99)     5:10.43 (45.47)     5:54.51 (44.08)
 -- Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.57  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
        NATL:   32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 57 Clear Creek                      42.98  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area             
        NATL:   1:12.23  11/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                1:24.02* 
                  41.48     1:24.02 (42.54)                                        
  2 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                1:47.04  
                  49.62     1:47.04 (57.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.98   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
        NATL:   38.30  12/14/2014 CHRIS WENZEL                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                  48.33  
 -- Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.46  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
        NATL:   1:23.22  12/13/2014 CHRIS WENZEL                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               58 Wildcat Masters                1:40.60  
                  45.83     1:40.60 (54.77)                                        
  2 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                1:43.71  
                  49.73     1:43.71 (53.98)                                        
 -- Meg Smath                 59 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.38  11/18/2012 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy Aquatic          
        NATL:   3:02.37  10/31/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                3:14.02* 
                  45.11     1:33.61 (48.50)     2:23.42 (49.81)     3:14.02 (50.60)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.03  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
        NATL:   31.13   12/7/2013 VAL\GRANGER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                     39.40  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.98  11/10/2007 Teresa McDowell, St Louis                  
        NATL:   1:09.23   12/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       58 Indy Aquatic                   1:35.74  
                  43.27     1:35.74 (52.47)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:23.83   11/4/2006 Teresa McDowell, SLAM                      
        NATL:   2:31.13   9/14/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                2:52.80* 
                  38.26     1:21.13 (42.87)     2:05.45 (44.32)     2:52.80 (47.35)
  2 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters               3:58.99  
                  52.67     1:52.02 (59.35)   2:55.15 (1:03.13)   3:58.99 (1:03.84)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.68  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky              
        NATL:   1:12.90  10/11/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               58 Wildcat Masters                1:26.97  
                  42.74     1:26.97 (44.23)                                        
  2 Mindy Johns               55 Swim Louisville                1:42.59  
                  48.99     1:42.59 (53.60)                                        
  3 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters               1:42.67  
                  49.51     1:42.67 (53.16)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.29  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area             
        NATL:   2:36.98   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters               3:43.03  
                  50.57     1:49.60 (59.03)   2:55.18 (1:05.58)     3:43.03 (47.85)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:43.23  11/10/2007 Melinda Smith, O*H*I*O                     
        NATL:   5:39.30  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         55 Swim Louisville                6:04.75* 
                  37.20     1:18.78 (41.58)     2:06.75 (47.97)     2:53.71 (46.96)
        3:45.48 (51.77)     4:39.50 (54.02)     5:21.23 (41.73)     6:04.75 (43.52)
  2 Norah Kute                58 Lakeside Masters               7:42.99* 
                  51.01   1:51.09 (1:00.08)     2:50.28 (59.19)   3:50.65 (1:00.37)
      4:56.31 (1:05.66)   6:02.47 (1:06.16)     6:53.57 (51.10)     7:42.99 (49.42)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.89  11/20/2011 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
        NATL:   29.23   12/7/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters                 45.21  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:59.27  11/11/2007 Jodi Rowatt, Lakeside Masters              
        NATL:   3:13.55  11/12/2011 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters               4:25.80* 
                  56.19   2:03.60 (1:07.41)   3:14.16 (1:10.56)   4:25.80 (1:11.64)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.92  11/16/2014 Betsy Whittemore, Swim Louisville            
        NATL:   32.42   10/6/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          60 Lakeside Masters               1:00.27  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.87  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers, Indy Swim Fit                  
        NATL:   32.06  12/10/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Susan Paris               69 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:29.52  11/21/2010 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
        NATL:   5:23.19  10/11/2015 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Susan Paris               69 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:37.90  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
        NATL:   1:17.95  12/11/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Susan Paris               69 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:27.81  11/17/2013 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
        NATL:   2:53.36   12/4/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Susan Paris               69 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:17.44   3/20/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Susan Paris               69 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 50.97  11/16/2008 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters               
        NATL:   35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              71 Swim Kentucky                    53.33  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:47.67   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:   1:18.67   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              73 Sarasota Y                     1:53.20  
                  43.25   1:53.20 (1:09.95)                                        
  2 Vicki Catlin              71 Swim Kentucky                  2:09.22  
                1:02.16   2:09.22 (1:07.06)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:19.15  11/11/2007 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:   6:14.34   1/19/2013 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               74 Wildcat Masters                7:30.09* 
                  51.27     1:47.00 (55.73)     2:44.25 (57.25)     3:41.22 (56.97)
        4:37.92 (56.70)     5:35.77 (57.85)     6:34.43 (58.66)     7:30.09 (55.66)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.36   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters               
        NATL:   40.58   4/15/2012 JOY WARD                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               74 Wildcat Masters                  59.35  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.49   11/6/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
        NATL:   1:29.64   4/14/2012 JOY WARD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              73 Sarasota Y                     1:57.37* 
                  58.01     1:57.37 (59.36)                                        
  2 Tita Arnold               74 Wildcat Masters                2:04.80  
                1:01.73   2:04.80 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:22.32   11/5/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
        NATL:   3:12.67    4/1/2012 JOY WARD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               74 Wildcat Masters                4:22.42  
                1:03.31   2:10.00 (1:06.69)   3:17.28 (1:07.28)   4:22.42 (1:05.14)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.71   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:   1:37.20   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              73 Sarasota Y                     1:57.95* 
                  56.68   1:57.95 (1:01.27)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:01.15   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:     39.81   4/15/2012 BARBARA FRID                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              73 Sarasota Y                       48.45* 
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.03  11/16/2014 Michael Tran, Lakeside Masters               
        NATL:   21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Rozsa               23 Buffalo Area                     26.77  
  2 Andrew Wright             22 Lakeside Masters                 28.92  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.71  11/16/2014 Michael Tran, Lakeside Masters               
        NATL:   48.00  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Wright             22 Lakeside Masters               1:08.74  
                  33.03     1:08.74 (35.71)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.99  11/17/2013 Nicholas Jones, Paducah Masters              
        NATL:   25.38   3/17/2012 JOSH HAFKIN                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Rozsa               23 Buffalo Area                     33.40  
 -- Andrew Wright             22 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.50  11/16/2014 Evan Adams, Wildcat Masters                  
        NATL:   24.33   12/6/2014 TONY COX                                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Rozsa               23 Buffalo Area                     29.46  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.37  11/16/2014 Michael Tran, Lakeside Masters             
        NATL:     55.71  10/29/2011 EUGENE GODSOE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Rozsa               23 Buffalo Area                   1:16.53  
                  32.99     1:16.53 (43.54)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.93  11/18/2012 Kyle Peterson, Western Kentucky              
        NATL:   21.37  11/15/2014 CESAR CIELO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton Billion           25 Lakeside Masters                 29.56  
  2 Samuel Hartell            26 Swim Louisville                  31.01  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.38  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
        NATL:   47.43  11/16/2014 CESAR CIELO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton Billion           25 Lakeside Masters               1:06.75  
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)                                        
  2 Curtis Fuchs              25 Swim Louisville                1:14.75  
                  35.42     1:14.75 (39.33)                                        
 -- Brent Hitchcock           26 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.50  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
        NATL:   27.31  11/23/2013 EETU KARVONEN                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton Billion           25 Lakeside Masters                 38.52  
  2 Samuel Hartell            26 Swim Louisville                  42.35  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.58  11/10/2007 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville            
        NATL:     59.21  11/23/2013 EETU KARVONEN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brent Hitchcock           26 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.71  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, Michigan Masters                 
        NATL:   23.53  11/24/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis Fuchs              25 Swim Louisville                  38.81  
 -- Brent Hitchcock           26 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.62  11/20/2011 Kyle Peterson, Western Kentucky              
        NATL:   52.45   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brent Hitchcock           26 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.49  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, Michigan Masters               
        NATL:     53.47   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis Fuchs              25 Swim Louisville                1:27.39  
                  40.60     1:27.39 (46.79)                                        
 -- Brent Hitchcock           26 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
        NATL:   21.98  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent Lasita            34 UC17                             31.62  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.64  11/10/2007 Mark Gill, Swim Louisville                   
        NATL:   22.73   12/5/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Parks                38 Swim Kentucky                    31.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.83   11/5/2006 C.J. Rushman, SW Ohio                      
        NATL:     50.72   11/6/2009 MICHAEL PICOTTE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Parks                38 Swim Kentucky                  1:13.16  
                  35.03     1:13.16 (38.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:30.97   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
        NATL:   3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Rouch             35 Indy Aquatic                   4:48.55  
                  32.95     1:09.68 (36.73)     1:46.97 (37.29)     2:23.94 (36.97)
        3:00.90 (36.96)     3:37.47 (36.57)     4:14.07 (36.60)     4:48.55 (34.48)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:23.44  11/10/2007 J Barr, Omaha Masters                      
        NATL:   2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Rouch             35 Indy Aquatic                   2:42.05  
                  37.83     1:19.44 (41.61)     2:01.75 (42.31)     2:42.05 (40.30)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.21   11/5/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
        NATL:   1:01.47  12/20/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Rouch             35 Indy Aquatic                   1:27.28  
                  41.32     1:27.28 (45.96)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.42  11/18/2012 Brian Jones, Western Kentucky              
        NATL:     54.27   12/4/2011 IGOR MARCHENKO                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Rouch             35 Indy Aquatic                   1:13.04  
                  34.09     1:13.04 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.85  11/16/2008 Abraham Solano, Swim Louisville            
        NATL:     56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Rouch             35 Indy Aquatic                   1:15.87  
                  34.98     1:15.87 (40.89)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.32  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached                      
        NATL:   23.13   8/15/2013 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy Foree                44 Clear Creek                      31.93  
  2 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters                 43.81  
 -- Michael Groaning          44 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy Foree                44 Clear Creek                    1:10.16  
                  33.65     1:10.16 (36.51)                                        
 -- Michael Groaning          44 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:07.55  11/18/2012 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
        NATL:   1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                44 UC41                           2:33.40  
                  34.72     1:13.51 (38.79)     1:54.02 (40.51)     2:33.40 (39.38)
  2 Macy Foree                44 Clear Creek                    2:42.79  
                  38.51     1:20.45 (41.94)     2:02.94 (42.49)     2:42.79 (39.85)
  3 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters               3:47.44  
                  51.58     1:49.98 (58.40)   2:50.00 (1:00.02)     3:47.44 (57.44)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes, Swim Louisville             
        NATL:   4:01.32   10/4/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy Foree                44 Clear Creek                    5:37.96  
                  37.80     1:18.18 (40.38)     2:00.23 (42.05)     2:43.05 (42.82)
        3:26.88 (43.83)     4:10.70 (43.82)     4:54.86 (44.16)     5:37.96 (43.10)
  2 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters               7:32.13  
                  47.98     1:43.51 (55.53)     2:40.68 (57.17)     3:38.54 (57.86)
        4:37.33 (58.79)     5:35.66 (58.33)     6:33.16 (57.50)     7:32.13 (58.97)
 -- Michael Groaning          44 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 -- J Todd Radel              43 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.18   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, Crescent Hill                  
        NATL:   25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                44 UC41                             40.54  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.71  11/17/2013 Dan Kasser, UC-41                          
        NATL:   2:03.84  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- J Todd Radel              43 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.59  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
        NATL:   28.52   12/7/2014 COMMINGS\WEST                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                44 Swim Louisville                  36.09  
  2 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                  36.77  
  3 Jason Cebe                41 Lakeside Masters               1:04.08  
 -- Michael Groaning          44 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 -- J Todd Radel              43 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.81  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
        NATL:   1:01.42   12/6/2014 STEVE WEST                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                44 Swim Louisville                1:20.55  
                  38.01     1:20.55 (42.54)                                        
  2 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                1:21.39  
                  38.29     1:21.39 (43.10)                                        
 -- Michael Groaning          44 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.14  11/18/2012 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
        NATL:   2:13.72   12/7/2014 STEVE WEST                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                44 Swim Louisville                2:57.75  
                  40.37     1:25.66 (45.29)     2:11.64 (45.98)     2:57.75 (46.11)
  2 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                3:06.00  
                  39.78     1:26.75 (46.97)     2:16.15 (49.40)     3:06.00 (49.85)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.68  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
        NATL:   24.91   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                  33.70  
  2 J-D Schall                44 UC41                             34.17  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65  11/20/2011 Abraham Solano, SKY Independent            
        NATL:     55.82  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                44 UC41                           1:20.30  
                  35.77     1:20.30 (44.53)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.85   11/5/2006 Norman Schippert, Swim Louisville          
        NATL:     57.19  11/16/2014 JEFF COMMINGS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- J Todd Radel              43 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.60  11/18/2012 J Todd Radel, Southwest Ohio -             
        NATL:   2:05.46   12/4/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                44 UC41                           2:53.21  
                  35.83     1:22.43 (46.60)     2:12.71 (50.28)     2:53.21 (40.50)
 -- J Todd Radel              43 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:55.02  11/17/2013 Abraham Solano, Jorge Delgado              
        NATL:   4:30.68  10/10/2014 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                44 Swim Louisville                6:29.45  
                  36.88     1:19.37 (42.49)     2:13.70 (54.33)     3:07.93 (54.23)
        4:04.21 (56.28)     5:00.83 (56.62)     5:46.25 (45.42)     6:29.45 (43.20)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.17  11/20/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   23.65   12/1/2012 MATTHEW BIONDI                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                46 Swim Kentucky                    26.20  
  2 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters                 28.37  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.50   11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, Swim Kentucky              
        NATL:     52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                46 Swim Kentucky                    58.22* 
                  28.29       58.22 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.85  11/10/2007 Studly Do Right Holmes, Swim Louisville    
        NATL:   1:56.00   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            46 Lakeside Masters               2:09.22  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:37.11 (33.57)     2:09.22 (32.11)
  2 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters               2:32.85  
                  33.82     1:12.49 (38.67)     1:52.89 (40.40)     2:32.85 (39.96)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke                     
        NATL:   27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                46 Swim Kentucky                    32.31  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.72  11/16/2008 Barry Whaley, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   28.88  10/12/2013 TODD TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Hunter        46 Swim Louisville                  37.10  
  2 Dan Kasser                46 Swim Kentucky                    37.49  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.70  11/16/2014 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
        NATL:   1:04.39  10/12/2013 TODD TORRES                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Hunter        46 Swim Louisville                1:22.49  
                  38.94     1:22.49 (43.55)                                        
  2 James Luebbe              48 Lakeside Masters               1:22.56  
                  38.89     1:22.56 (43.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:55.80   11/5/2006 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y Master             
        NATL:   2:22.68   6/22/2008 GLENN MILLS                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            46 Lakeside Masters               2:27.64* 
                  34.05     1:11.99 (37.94)     1:49.53 (37.54)     2:27.64 (38.11)
  2 Christopher Hunter        46 Swim Louisville                3:15.82  
                  41.13     1:27.44 (46.31)     2:20.06 (52.62)     3:15.82 (55.76)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.30  11/16/2014 Dan Kasser, UC41                             
        NATL:   25.74  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                46 Swim Kentucky                    28.41  
  2 Maor Schaal               47 Swim Louisville                  36.08  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.88  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, Swim Louisville           
        NATL:     57.17  12/14/2003 PAUL CARTER                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               47 Swim Louisville                1:20.68  
                  37.69     1:20.68 (42.99)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.05  11/16/2014 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
        NATL:   1:00.14  11/22/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               47 Swim Louisville                1:29.29  
                  41.60     1:29.29 (47.69)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.52  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shope                 50 Indy Aquatic                     27.71  
  2 Travis Dugan              50 Swim Louisville                  29.99  
  3 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  31.12  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.28   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, Ft Lauderdale                
        NATL:     51.61  10/17/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shope                 50 Indy Aquatic                   1:00.19* 
                  29.28     1:00.19 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:32.07  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
        NATL:   4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              50 Swim Louisville                6:04.62  
                  39.61     1:24.07 (44.46)     2:10.61 (46.54)     3:00.07 (49.46)
        3:48.89 (48.82)     4:36.97 (48.08)     5:23.13 (46.16)     6:04.62 (41.49)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.12  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master                 
        NATL:   26.69  10/24/2015 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              50 Swim Louisville                  36.67  
  2 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  38.91  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.93  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   29.84   12/8/2013 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  37.76  
  2 Travis Dugan              50 Swim Louisville                  41.06  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.69  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   26.04  12/13/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             52 Swim Louisville                  31.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.05  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
        NATL:   1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shope                 50 Indy Aquatic                   1:09.76* 
                  32.36     1:09.76 (37.40)                                        
  2 Travis Dugan              50 Swim Louisville                1:23.94  
                  34.66     1:23.94 (49.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.08  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
        NATL:   24.66  10/10/2015 STEVE WOOD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                         28.93  
  2 Brian Cummings            56 Indy Aquatic                     30.85  
 -- David Buttery             57 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.51  11/17/2013 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks                
        NATL:   54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                       1:05.41  
                  31.43     1:05.41 (33.98)                                        
  2 John Byrne                59 UC41                           1:23.28  
                  38.48     1:23.28 (44.80)                                        
 -- David Buttery             57 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.71  11/17/2013 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
        NATL:   1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                       2:31.52  
                  35.38     1:14.38 (39.00)     1:53.82 (39.44)     2:31.52 (37.70)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.41  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Cummings            56 Indy Aquatic                   5:18.51  
                  36.12     1:17.15 (41.03)     1:58.77 (41.62)     2:39.45 (40.68)
        3:20.44 (40.99)     4:00.51 (40.07)     4:40.31 (39.80)     5:18.51 (38.20)
  2 John Byrne                59 UC41                           7:05.18  
                  44.03     1:33.61 (49.58)     2:27.18 (53.57)     3:22.45 (55.27)
        4:17.96 (55.51)     5:15.29 (57.33)   7:05.18 (1:49.89)         7:05.18 ( )
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.38  11/20/2011 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
        NATL:   31.82  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              58 Wildcat Masters                  39.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.59  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                        
        NATL:   1:09.93   12/5/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              58 Wildcat Masters                1:29.52  
                  42.32     1:29.52 (47.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.35  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                          
        NATL:   26.67  10/11/2015 STEVE WOOD                                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Cummings            56 Indy Aquatic                     30.93  
  2 Mark Gutowski             59 Anderson                         31.56  
  3 John Byrne                59 UC41                             44.68  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.19  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                        
        NATL:   1:00.35  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Cummings            56 Indy Aquatic                   1:12.06  
                  34.26     1:12.06 (37.80)                                        
  2 Sam Blythe                56 Lakeside Masters               1:17.74  
                  35.59     1:17.74 (42.15)                                        
  3 Cork Haberek              58 Wildcat Masters                1:24.93  
                  37.85     1:24.93 (47.08)                                        
 -- John Byrne                59 UC41                                DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  53.17        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.80  11/18/2012 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters -               
        NATL:   1:01.76  10/10/2015 STEVE WOOD                                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              58 Wildcat Masters                1:25.89  
                  40.87     1:25.89 (45.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:57.17  11/17/2013 Cork Haberek, Ashland YMCA                 
        NATL:   4:51.97  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              58 Wildcat Masters                6:30.72  
                  39.72     1:30.63 (50.91)     2:23.22 (52.59)     3:16.82 (53.60)
        4:07.12 (50.30)     4:59.51 (52.39)     5:45.72 (46.21)     6:30.72 (45.00)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.67  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
        NATL:   24.90   12/3/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters                 30.59  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.53  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:     55.87   5/17/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               1:09.66  
                  33.61     1:09.66 (36.05)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.16  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   2:05.07   5/18/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               2:45.51  
                  39.71     1:22.41 (42.70)     2:05.20 (42.79)     2:45.51 (40.31)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:06.49  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   4:35.15    2/2/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         60 Lakeside Masters               5:45.36  
                  38.10     1:20.24 (42.14)     2:02.84 (42.60)     2:45.74 (42.90)
        3:28.77 (43.03)     4:13.34 (44.57)     4:58.32 (44.98)     5:45.36 (47.04)
  2 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                6:47.89  
                  44.20     1:35.31 (51.11)     2:27.98 (52.67)     3:20.43 (52.45)
        4:12.89 (52.46)     5:04.87 (51.98)     5:56.92 (52.05)     6:47.89 (50.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 39.72  11/16/2014 Mark Kraemer, Swim Louisville                
        NATL:   32.31   12/6/2009 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                  47.67  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.95  11/10/2007 Gregory Pash, Michigan Masters             
        NATL:   1:11.08   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                1:49.72  
                  51.36     1:49.72 (58.36)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.91  11/21/2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        NATL:   27.53  10/25/2014 DONALD GRAHAM                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                  41.30  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.44  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   1:04.23   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             64 Swim Louisville                1:38.98  
                  46.27     1:38.98 (52.71)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.68  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego                    
        NATL:   25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerome Walker             65 Lakeside Masters                 43.02  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.92  11/16/2014 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:     58.58  10/13/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerome Walker             65 Lakeside Masters               1:40.60  
                  45.96     1:40.60 (54.64)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:54.52  11/18/2012 Thomas Gurucharri, UNAT                    
        NATL:   2:15.39  10/17/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             67 Lakeside Masters               3:27.57  
                  47.71     1:41.57 (53.86)     2:35.55 (53.98)     3:27.57 (52.02)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:28.10  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
        NATL:   4:45.88    4/3/2015 JIM MC CONICA                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             67 Lakeside Masters               7:23.85  
                  51.32     1:48.64 (57.32)     2:46.40 (57.76)     3:42.27 (55.87)
        4:38.57 (56.30)     5:33.72 (55.15)     6:28.90 (55.18)     7:23.85 (54.95)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.30  11/16/2014 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
        NATL:   30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           65 Lakeside Masters                 37.59* 
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:39.70   11/5/2006 William Learmonth, SW Ohio                 
        NATL:   1:07.69   12/1/2012 HUGH WILDER                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           65 Lakeside Masters               1:23.69* 
                  42.39     1:23.69 (41.30)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             67 Lakeside Masters               1:54.92  
                  57.18     1:54.92 (57.74)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.79  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego                    
        NATL:   34.19   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                  43.43  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
        NATL:   1:15.84   12/1/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                1:35.63  
                  44.72     1:35.63 (50.91)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             67 Lakeside Masters               2:04.43  
                  58.75   2:04.43 (1:05.68)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.36  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego                  
        NATL:   2:49.05   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                3:35.23  
                  48.41     1:43.28 (54.87)     2:39.50 (56.22)     3:35.23 (55.73)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.53  11/16/2014 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
        NATL:   1:09.90   5/18/2014 HUBIE KERNS                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.35  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
        NATL:   2:34.15   5/16/2014 HUBIE KERNS                                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             67 Lakeside Masters               3:58.10  
                  55.52   1:55.71 (1:00.19)   3:06.05 (1:10.34)     3:58.10 (52.05)
 -- Larry Hunt                68 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.99   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                    
        NATL:   26.88  10/10/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          71 Swim Louisville                  37.36  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.25   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                  
        NATL:   1:01.70   5/17/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          71 Swim Louisville                1:30.99  
                  44.45     1:30.99 (46.54)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.41   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Cost                   
        NATL:   2:22.60  10/12/2014 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keith Meiklereid          71 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:40.04  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
        NATL:   5:05.47  12/14/2014 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    7:11.86  
                  50.46     1:44.41 (53.95)     2:39.59 (55.18)     3:34.99 (55.40)
        4:30.26 (55.27)     5:25.41 (55.15)     6:21.34 (55.93)     7:11.86 (50.52)
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.96   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O Masters             
        NATL:   2:38.01   12/6/2013 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    3:46.66  
                  57.92     1:56.19 (58.27)     2:51.97 (55.78)     3:46.66 (54.69)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.10   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                    
        NATL:   29.52  10/11/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                      41.35  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.05   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                  
        NATL:   1:13.09  10/10/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    1:39.13  
                  47.47     1:39.13 (51.66)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:29.73   11/5/2006 William Lauer, Greater Knoxvill            
        NATL:   2:44.81   12/6/2013 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               70 Clear Creek                    3:36.24  
                  45.42     1:45.36 (59.94)   2:48.70 (1:03.34)     3:36.24 (47.54)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.96   11/5/2005 Matthew Flanagan, Wildcat Masters            
        NATL:   30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence Jelsma           79 UC41                             58.54  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.13   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence Jelsma           79 UC41                           2:12.19  
                1:04.40   2:12.19 (1:07.79)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:12.94  11/16/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO                        
        NATL:   2:27.53   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence Jelsma           79 UC41                           4:33.35  
                1:02.73   2:12.52 (1:09.79)   3:24.29 (1:11.77)   4:33.35 (1:09.06)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.07  11/10/2007 Doug Strong, DOC                           
        NATL:     32.80   12/4/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Miller             80 Swim Louisville                  50.91* 
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:11.26   9/27/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Miller             80 Swim Louisville                2:00.93  
                  57.43   2:00.93 (1:03.50)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:34.27   11/4/2006 Doug Strong, DOC                           
        NATL:   2:38.25   9/28/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Miller             80 Swim Louisville                4:23.37* 
                  57.51   2:04.56 (1:07.05)   3:12.70 (1:08.14)   4:23.37 (1:10.67)
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:24.08  10/11/2015 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              90 St Louis Area                  5:28.22  
                1:07.19   2:32.20 (1:25.01)   4:00.61 (1:28.41)   5:28.22 (1:27.61)
 
Men 90-94 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.89  10/11/2015 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              90 St Louis Area                  2:08.35  
                1:01.51   2:08.35 (1:06.84)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:13.24  12/14/2003 WALTER PFEIFFER                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              90 St Louis Area                  4:37.27  
                1:05.66   2:17.27 (1:11.61)   3:36.24 (1:18.97)   4:37.27 (1:01.03)
 
Men 90-94 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:48.29   11/8/2015 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              90 St Louis Area                  9:39.56  
                1:04.62   2:23.61 (1:18.99)   3:38.36 (1:14.75)   4:52.74 (1:14.38)
      6:13.15 (1:20.41)   7:33.44 (1:20.29)   8:37.34 (1:03.90)   9:39.56 (1:02.22)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:06.82  11/16/2014 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat Masters           
                         M Oka, G Murray, B Lewis, C Collett               
        NATL:   1:51.99  11/13/2011 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, N JO, K GARY, S WAGER                  
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:23.80  
     1) Megan Storey W23                2) Theresa Goodman W43            
     3) Yuval Schaal W20                4) Sara Biladeau W26              
                  34.37     1:13.28 (38.91)     1:30.87 (17.59)     2:23.80 (52.93)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.48  11/16/2014 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat Masters           
                         C Collett, M Oka, B Lewis, G Murray               
        NATL:   2:04.31  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, T SHPAIZER, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:39.67  
     1) Theresa Goodman W43             2) Yuval Schaal W20               
     3) Sara Biladeau W26               4) Megan Storey W23               
                  40.20     1:25.09 (44.89)     2:07.92 (42.83)     2:39.67 (31.75)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.60  11/21/2010 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         S Ehringer, M Johns, C Ciampa, A Nieto            
        NATL:   2:06.09   10/5/2003 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, V DAVIDSON  
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:00.23  
     1) Laura Humphrey W41              2) Karen Carlson W30              
     3) Clare Reed W21                  4) Talleri McRae W35              
                  40.60     1:24.83 (44.23)     2:00.18 (35.35)   3:00.23 (1:00.05)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.29   12/5/2013 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         C MCKELVEY, K MACCURDY, J COLE, L MORRISON        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:42.75  
     1) Susan Ehringer W47              2) Mindy Johns W55                
     3) Shlomit Schaal W45              4) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W55          
                  48.36     1:30.70 (42.34)     2:10.62 (39.92)     2:42.75 (32.13)
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:45.98  11/18/2012 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         S Ehringer, M Johns, C Ciampa-Wise, S Schaal      
        NATL:   2:22.18  12/15/2013 NEW ENGLAND MASTERS                        
                         T GRILLI, B HUMMEL, J FELDMANN, J HIRSTY          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:15.14  
     1) Susan Ehringer W47              2) Mindy Johns W55                
     3) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W55           4) Shlomit Schaal W45             
                  47.77   2:10.72 (1:22.95)     2:49.70 (38.98)     3:15.14 (25.44)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:00.05  11/17/2013 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         A Smolyar, C Rushman, M Ronau, E Bell             
        NATL:   1:35.44  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:55.42* 
     1) Andrew Wright M22               2) Clayton Billion M25            
     3) James Luebbe M48                4) Abraham Solano M46             
                  29.56       59.83 (30.27)     1:28.17 (28.34)     1:55.42 (27.25)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:54.92  11/16/2014 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         D Buttery, J Luebbe, S Blythe, A Solano           
        NATL:   1:38.79  10/16/2010 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         A GAINES, K SWITZER, M MIDDLETON, S WEISS         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:05.18  
     1) Curtis Fuchs M25                2) CJ Rushman M44                 
     3) Matt Ronau M44                  4) Christopher Hunter M46         
                  29.74     1:03.15 (33.41)     1:34.45 (31.30)     2:05.18 (30.73)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.26  11/16/2014 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         D Buttery, A Solano, S Blythe, J Luebbe           
        NATL:   1:49.42   12/1/2012 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:20.94  
     1) Dan Mattingly M52               2) CJ Rushman M44                 
     3) Maor Schaal M47                 4) Travis Dugan M50               
                  39.04     1:16.39 (37.35)     1:51.79 (35.40)     2:20.94 (29.15)
 
Men 320-359 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:25.21   12/3/2006 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         F PIEMME, J SCHMIDT, D WEBSTER, K KIMBALL         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:47.72  
     1) Robert Miller M80               2) Keith Meiklereid M71           
     3) Larry Hunt M68                  4) Thomas Mester M64              
                  50.08     1:28.08 (38.00)     2:07.92 (39.84)     2:47.72 (39.80)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:51.60   12/4/2010 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, E REILLY, S GREENWO
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:48.46  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W25              2) Clayton Billion M25            
     3) Katrina Edwards W24             4) Andrew Wright M22              
                  56.48     1:35.96 (39.48)     2:19.76 (43.80)     2:48.46 (28.70)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.38  11/20/2011 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         J Luebbe, B Whaley, D Buttery, L Keaton           
        NATL:   1:42.03  11/22/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         R ABRAHAMS, S VON DER LIPPE, S HART, C O'SULLIVAN 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:49.20  
     1) Jason Cebe M41                  2) Tricia Baldwin W25             
     3) Frank Diebold M67               4) Katrina Edwards W24            
                  45.58     1:31.72 (46.14)     2:07.68 (35.96)     2:49.20 (41.52)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:18.08  11/16/2014 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         C Ciampa-Wise, A Jordan, M Schaal, D Mattingly    
        NATL:   1:46.08   3/15/2014 N CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMING                
                         ERIKA BRAUN, SUE WALSH, JON BLANK, JONATHAN KLEIN 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:10.47* 
     1) Laura Humphrey W41              2) Travis Dugan M50               
     3) Dan Mattingly M52               4) Clare Reed W21                 
                  36.16     1:05.95 (29.79)     1:36.82 (30.87)     2:10.47 (33.65)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:21.01  
     1) Kevin Scarborough M60           2) Julie May W48                  
     3) Norah Kute W58                  4) William Tingley M65            
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)     1:48.11 (40.98)     2:21.01 (32.90)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/20/2011 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         J May, B Whaley, J Martin, P Martin               
        NATL:   1:57.65  10/10/2012 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.17* 
     1) Frances Jones W53               2) Abraham Solano M46             
     3) James Luebbe M48                4) Julie May W48                  
                  45.84     1:19.18 (33.34)     1:51.39 (32.21)     2:26.17 (34.78)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:25.38  11/16/2014 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         J Huneke, T Mester, L Hunt, J Shastid             
        NATL:   1:55.93   12/7/2008 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         D CAVANAUGH, C CAVANAUGH, P SARGEANT, D QUIGGIN   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters  'A'                                    2:23.56* 
     1) Macy Foree M44                  2) John Graham M70                
     3) Hallie Bray W40                 4) Mimi Ward W57                  
                  33.89     1:12.92 (39.03)     1:49.91 (36.99)     2:23.56 (33.65)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.51  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         M Mullins, B Whaley, W Medley, W Tingley          
        NATL:   2:10.34  10/11/2009 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, B WHEELER                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear Creek Masters  'A'                                    2:09.13* 
     1) Sophia Foree W47                2) Macy Foree M44                 
     3) John Graham M70                 4) Mimi Ward W57                  
                  43.65     1:27.79 (44.14)     1:46.48 (18.69)     2:09.13 (22.65)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:22.04   9/27/2015 TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS                  
                         L VAL, K FROST, R BURNS, N RIDOUT                 
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:16.61  
     1) Kevin Scarborough M60           2) Norah Kute W58                 
     3) Patricia Baldwin W60            4) Jerome Walker M65              
                  42.75     1:35.30 (52.55)     2:31.62 (56.32)     3:16.61 (44.99)