Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2013 09:29 AM
                     Louisville Invitational - 11/17/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.48  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuval Schaal              18 Swim Louisville                  36.04  
  2 Megan Storey              21 Swim Louisville                  45.09  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.63   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            23 Lakeside Masters               3:47.26  
                  50.59     1:50.47 (59.88)     2:49.21 (58.74)     3:47.26 (58.05)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.69   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            23 Lakeside Masters               7:30.39  
                  49.39     1:46.53 (57.14)     2:45.85 (59.32)     3:43.81 (57.96)
        4:41.87 (58.06)     5:40.69 (58.82)     6:37.13 (56.44)     7:30.39 (53.26)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.51   11/4/2006 Casey Welsh, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Storey              21 Swim Louisville                  49.59  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:25.47   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Storey              21 Swim Louisville                3:44.37  
                  56.64     1:54.41 (57.77)     2:50.23 (55.82)     3:44.37 (54.14)
  2 Tricia Baldwin            23 Lakeside Masters               4:11.01  
                  59.93   2:02.42 (1:02.49)   3:08.61 (1:06.19)   4:11.01 (1:02.40)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 47.84  11/16/2008 Mary Jane Houin, Westview Healthp            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuval Schaal              18 Swim Louisville                  45.56* 
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.55   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuval Schaal              18 Swim Louisville                1:41.25  
                  46.84     1:41.25 (54.41)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.22   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            23 Lakeside Masters               4:26.90  
                1:01.62   2:09.78 (1:08.16)   3:18.66 (1:08.88)   4:26.90 (1:08.24)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.16  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuval Schaal              18 Swim Louisville                1:30.73  
                  42.67     1:30.73 (48.06)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            23 Lakeside Masters               8:50.78  
                1:10.63   2:18.17 (1:07.54)   3:31.49 (1:13.32)   4:47.11 (1:15.62)
        5:45.32 (58.21)     6:43.98 (58.66)   8:50.78 (2:06.80)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.23   11/5/2005 Sarah Beltrame, CHMS-KY                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Sergesketter        25 Lakeside Masters                 26.74* 
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.80  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Sergesketter        25 Lakeside Masters                 58.70* 
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.40  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Sergesketter        25 Lakeside Masters               2:11.36* 
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:38.07 (34.42)     2:11.36 (33.29)
  2 Kelly Rames               26 Lakeside Masters               2:31.43  
                  33.27     1:11.54 (38.27)     1:51.45 (39.91)     2:31.43 (39.98)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:07.33   11/6/2005 Katie O'Brien, Cresent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Sergesketter        25 Lakeside Masters               4:36.42* 
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)     1:40.06 (35.06)     2:15.31 (35.25)
        2:50.40 (35.09)     3:26.14 (35.74)     4:01.49 (35.35)     4:36.42 (34.93)
  2 Kelly Rames               26 Lakeside Masters               5:07.40  
                  33.17     1:09.46 (36.29)     1:47.52 (38.06)     2:26.68 (39.16)
        3:06.20 (39.52)     3:46.79 (40.59)     4:27.34 (40.55)     5:07.40 (40.06)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:19.99  11/11/2007 Erin Gast, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             28 Swim Louisville                1:29.81  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.13  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             28 Swim Louisville                  46.00  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.91  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             28 Swim Louisville                1:38.20  
                  47.71     1:38.20 (50.49)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.73  11/16/2008 Heather Howland, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Rames               26 Lakeside Masters                 31.19* 
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.76  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Rames               26 Lakeside Masters               1:11.03* 
                  33.52     1:11.03 (37.51)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.51  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Carlson             28 Swim Louisville                1:29.64  
                  42.53     1:29.64 (47.11)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.33  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Rames               26 Lakeside Masters               2:47.34  
                  34.07     1:20.22 (46.15)     2:08.01 (47.79)     2:47.34 (39.33)
  2 Karen Carlson             28 Swim Louisville                3:13.38  
                  46.33     1:35.04 (48.71)     2:29.41 (54.37)     3:13.38 (43.97)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:48.89   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              31 Unified Club IN                5:40.93  
                  37.06     1:19.45 (42.39)     2:02.44 (42.99)     2:45.83 (43.39)
        3:29.82 (43.99)     4:14.29 (44.47)     4:59.06 (44.77)     5:40.93 (41.87)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.95   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              31 Unified Club IN                  44.38  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.52   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Phillips        33 Indy Aquatic                   1:24.99  
                  41.14     1:24.99 (43.85)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.55   11/4/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Phillips        33 Indy Aquatic                   3:11.88  
                  42.93     1:30.65 (47.72)     2:21.37 (50.72)     3:11.88 (50.51)
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:22.55  11/18/2012 Sarah Henry, UNAT                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Phillips        33 Indy Aquatic                   3:19.87* 
                  43.08     1:34.78 (51.70)     2:27.03 (52.25)     3:19.87 (52.84)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.67  11/18/2012 Mariela Yepez-Bird, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              31 Unified Club IN                  42.50  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.52  11/20/2011 Mariela Yepez-Bird, SKY Independent        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              31 Unified Club IN                1:39.43  
                  43.71     1:39.43 (55.72)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:04.51  11/16/2008 Leslie Weeter, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              31 Unified Club IN                3:35.42  
                  44.61     1:40.60 (55.99)     2:38.10 (57.50)     3:35.42 (57.32)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.74  11/16/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              37 Wildcat Masters                  31.63  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.96   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             35 Swim Louisville                1:14.62  
                  35.88     1:14.62 (38.74)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.08   11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              37 Wildcat Masters                2:29.71  
                  34.96     1:13.03 (38.07)     1:51.86 (38.83)     2:29.71 (37.85)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.14   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            39 Milestone Marlin               5:33.57  
                  37.47     1:18.85 (41.38)     2:01.57 (42.72)     2:44.23 (42.66)
        3:27.32 (43.09)     4:10.12 (42.80)     4:52.31 (42.19)     5:33.57 (41.26)
  2 Molly Winke               35 Clear Creek                    5:40.68  
                  38.71     1:20.29 (41.58)     2:02.65 (42.36)     2:45.73 (43.08)
        3:29.24 (43.51)     4:12.95 (43.71)     4:57.17 (44.22)     5:40.68 (43.51)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.75  11/16/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            39 Milestone Marlin                 39.33  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.52   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             35 Swim Louisville                1:24.09  
                  41.11     1:24.09 (42.98)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:57.44  11/18/2012 Breana Lewis, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              37 Wildcat Masters                2:51.41* 
                  40.37     1:23.55 (43.18)     2:07.68 (44.13)     2:51.41 (43.73)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.51   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              37 Wildcat Masters                  41.82  
  2 Jennifer Brey             35 Swim Louisville                  45.18  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.89   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            39 Milestone Marlin                 36.98  
  2 Jennifer Brey             35 Swim Louisville                  37.85  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.99   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              37 Wildcat Masters                2:49.49  
                  36.52     1:21.87 (45.35)     2:10.49 (48.62)     2:49.49 (39.00)
  2 Molly Winke               35 Clear Creek                    3:05.93  
                  39.73     1:29.66 (49.93)     2:22.77 (53.11)     3:05.93 (43.16)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:42.85   11/5/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             35 Swim Louisville                6:13.21* 
                  39.85     1:25.68 (45.83)     2:13.30 (47.62)     3:00.42 (47.12)
        3:52.61 (52.19)     4:45.40 (52.79)     5:29.80 (44.40)     6:13.21 (43.41)
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.15  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           41 Swim Louisville                2:19.50* 
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)     1:43.47 (35.96)     2:19.50 (36.03)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:51.73  11/18/2012 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           41 Swim Louisville                4:50.68* 
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)     1:45.74 (36.23)     2:22.66 (36.92)
        2:59.42 (36.76)     3:36.68 (37.26)     4:13.52 (36.84)     4:50.68 (37.16)
  2 Linda Marvin              40 Indy Aquatic                   5:54.38  
                  38.16     1:20.93 (42.77)     2:05.10 (44.17)     2:50.40 (45.30)
        3:37.49 (47.09)     4:24.17 (46.68)     5:09.97 (45.80)     5:54.38 (44.41)
  3 Jennifer Rinesmith        40 St. Louis                      6:03.49  
                  40.59     1:24.57 (43.98)     2:09.70 (45.13)     2:55.53 (45.83)
        3:42.18 (46.65)     4:29.89 (47.71)     5:16.71 (46.82)     6:03.49 (46.78)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.78   11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Rinesmith        40 St. Louis                        42.59  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:12.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              40 Indy Aquatic                   3:50.74  
                  52.24     1:50.65 (58.41)   2:50.78 (1:00.13)     3:50.74 (59.96)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.38  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            43 Swim Louisville                  40.46  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.87  11/10/2007 Ilyse Hildebrand, ISF                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            43 Swim Louisville                1:38.77  
                  44.95     1:38.77 (53.82)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.25  11/18/2012 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            43 Swim Louisville                1:32.69  
                  43.41     1:32.69 (49.28)                                        
  2 Jennifer Rinesmith        40 St. Louis                      1:36.73  
                  43.62     1:36.73 (53.11)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.99  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           41 Swim Louisville                2:39.92  
                  34.08     1:14.03 (39.95)     2:02.89 (48.86)     2:39.92 (37.03)
  2 Shlomit Schaal            43 Swim Louisville                3:31.44  
                  44.94     1:43.54 (58.60)   2:43.71 (1:00.17)     3:31.44 (47.73)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.14  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            46 Lakeside Masters                 31.02  
  2 Tatiana Kolovou           46 Doc IU Masters                   33.98  
  3 Julie May                 46 Lakeside Masters                 36.10  
  4 Sophia Foree              45 Clear Creek                      37.33  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.77  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            46 Lakeside Masters               1:11.64  
                  34.20     1:11.64 (37.44)                                        
  2 Mary Katz                 48 Paducah Masters                1:52.16  
                  55.04     1:52.16 (57.12)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               48 Southeastern                   2:26.67  
                  35.35     1:12.88 (37.53)     1:50.15 (37.27)     2:26.67 (36.52)
  2 Julie May                 46 Lakeside Masters               2:49.82  
                  39.23     1:21.65 (42.42)     2:05.56 (43.91)     2:49.82 (44.26)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:54.81  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 46 Lakeside Masters               5:45.70  
                  38.87     1:20.57 (41.70)     2:03.80 (43.23)     2:47.63 (43.83)
        3:31.85 (44.22)     4:17.12 (45.27)     5:01.41 (44.29)     5:45.70 (44.29)
  2 Nancy McElwain            47 Swim Louisville                6:03.52  
                  42.74     1:27.76 (45.02)     2:12.86 (45.10)     2:58.64 (45.78)
        3:44.73 (46.09)     4:30.60 (45.87)     5:16.96 (46.36)     6:03.52 (46.56)
  3 Susan Ehringer            45 Swim Louisville                7:04.10  
                  49.50     1:42.47 (52.97)     2:35.14 (52.67)     3:29.58 (54.44)
        4:21.87 (52.29)     5:17.10 (55.23)     6:10.11 (53.01)     7:04.10 (53.99)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.35   11/5/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Thomas            46 Lakeside Masters                 40.10  
  2 Susan Ehringer            45 Swim Louisville                  45.06  
  3 Sophia Foree              45 Clear Creek                      46.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.80   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            45 Swim Louisville                1:37.51  
                  47.90     1:37.51 (49.61)                                        
  2 Sophia Foree              45 Clear Creek                    1:38.18  
                  48.61     1:38.18 (49.57)                                        
  3 Mary Katz                 48 Paducah Masters                2:21.48  
                2:22.81         2:21.48 ( )                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:44.74   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            45 Swim Louisville                3:25.51  
                  48.91     1:40.27 (51.36)     2:32.20 (51.93)     3:25.51 (53.31)
  2 Sophia Foree              45 Clear Creek                    3:33.40  
                  50.01     1:42.91 (52.90)     2:39.10 (56.19)     3:33.40 (54.30)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.03   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatiana Kolovou           46 Doc IU Masters                   40.75  
  2 Julie May                 46 Lakeside Masters                 46.20  
  3 Mary Katz                 48 Paducah Masters                  59.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:28.69  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tatiana Kolovou           46 Doc IU Masters                 1:32.90  
                  42.97     1:32.90 (49.93)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.48  11/18/2012 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic -IN                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               48 Southeastern                     33.28* 
  2 Jutta Schickore           49 Doc IU Masters                   36.10  
  3 Shannon Thomas            46 Lakeside Masters                 36.98  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.19  11/18/2012 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic -IN              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               48 Southeastern                   1:12.85* 
                  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)                                        
  2 Jutta Schickore           49 Doc IU Masters                 1:15.15  
                  35.92     1:15.15 (39.23)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.60  11/20/2011 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               48 Southeastern                   2:43.15  
                  37.01     1:18.14 (41.13)     2:01.36 (43.22)     2:43.15 (41.79)
  2 Jutta Schickore           49 Doc IU Masters                 2:43.20  
                  36.85     1:18.53 (41.68)     2:01.17 (42.64)     2:43.20 (42.03)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.67  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               48 Southeastern                   1:16.49* 
                  35.33     1:16.49 (41.16)                                        
  2 Shannon Thomas            46 Lakeside Masters               1:24.59  
                  37.96     1:24.59 (46.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:46.52  11/20/2011 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              45 Clear Creek                    3:37.13  
                  52.67     1:46.33 (53.66)   2:49.67 (1:03.34)     3:37.13 (47.46)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.41  11/18/2012 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis Area -         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         53 Swim Louisville                  32.64  
  2 Gina Gatti                50 Lakeside Masters                 34.22  
  3 Mindy Johns               53 Swim Louisville                  39.47  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          52 Lakeside Masters                 40.20  
  5 Gail Kamenish             52 Lakeside Masters                 47.78  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.23  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gina Gatti                50 Lakeside Masters               2:32.22  
                  36.63     1:15.66 (39.03)     1:54.73 (39.07)     2:32.22 (37.49)
  2 Pamela Luebbe             50 Lakeside Masters               3:06.60  
                  42.26     1:30.15 (47.89)     2:19.10 (48.95)     3:06.60 (47.50)
  3 Tonya Bell                51 Paducah Masters                3:18.23  
                  44.47     1:33.37 (48.90)     2:26.12 (52.75)     3:18.23 (52.11)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.78  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gina Gatti                50 Lakeside Masters               5:23.13  
                  37.42     1:17.20 (39.78)     1:58.53 (41.33)     2:39.36 (40.83)
        3:20.06 (40.70)     4:00.75 (40.69)     4:42.56 (41.81)     5:23.13 (40.57)
  2 Amy Pope                  53 Lakeside Masters               5:53.06  
                  39.53     1:22.61 (43.08)     2:07.22 (44.61)     2:52.15 (44.93)
        3:37.09 (44.94)     4:22.32 (45.23)     5:07.75 (45.43)     5:53.06 (45.31)
  3 Pamela Luebbe             50 Lakeside Masters               6:22.02  
                  43.31     1:30.68 (47.37)     2:20.60 (49.92)     3:09.76 (49.16)
        3:58.27 (48.51)     4:46.78 (48.51)     5:34.72 (47.94)     6:22.02 (47.30)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.09   11/4/2006 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonya Bell                51 Paducah Masters                  45.36  
  2 Mindy Johns               53 Swim Louisville                  47.98  
  3 Gail Kamenish             52 Lakeside Masters               1:01.36  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.97  11/18/2012 Laura Groselle, SYMS                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         53 Swim Louisville                1:22.17* 
                  40.38     1:22.17 (41.79)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  53 Lakeside Masters               1:33.28  
                  45.18     1:33.28 (48.10)                                        
  3 Tonya Bell                51 Paducah Masters                1:40.98  
                  46.54     1:40.98 (54.44)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:51.32  11/18/2012 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Kamenish             52 Lakeside Masters               4:39.84  
                1:05.76   2:14.44 (1:08.68)   3:25.72 (1:11.28)   4:39.84 (1:14.12)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.81  11/18/2012 Laura Groselle, SYMS                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        51 St. Louis                        40.58* 
  2 Mindy Johns               53 Swim Louisville                  48.41  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          52 Lakeside Masters                 51.76  
  4 Gail Kamenish             52 Lakeside Masters               1:04.89  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:29.58  11/18/2012 Laura Groselle, SYMS                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        51 St. Louis                      1:29.99  
                  42.32     1:29.99 (47.67)                                        
  2 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         53 Swim Louisville                1:33.71  
                  45.86     1:33.71 (47.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.74  11/18/2012 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis Area -       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        51 St. Louis                      3:14.93* 
                  43.79     1:32.38 (48.59)     2:22.68 (50.30)     3:14.93 (52.25)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.08  11/21/2010 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-16         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         53 Swim Louisville                  35.28* 
  2 Amy Pope                  53 Lakeside Masters                 38.61  
  3 Pamela Luebbe             50 Lakeside Masters                 40.00  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          52 Lakeside Masters                 50.06  
  5 Mindy Johns               53 Swim Louisville                  56.84  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.74  11/18/2012 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             50 Lakeside Masters               1:32.58  
                  42.24     1:32.58 (50.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.14  11/18/2012 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  53 Lakeside Masters               1:27.16  
                  40.52     1:27.16 (46.64)                                        
  2 Mindy Johns               53 Swim Louisville                1:40.79  
                  46.46     1:40.79 (54.33)                                        
  3 Nancy Postlewait          52 Lakeside Masters               1:47.37  
                  51.66     1:47.37 (55.71)                                        
  4 Gail Kamenish             52 Lakeside Masters               2:15.80  
                1:06.19   2:15.80 (1:09.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:51.49  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        51 St. Louis                      2:59.58  
                  40.79     1:27.02 (46.23)     2:18.22 (51.20)     2:59.58 (41.36)
  2 Amy Pope                  53 Lakeside Masters               3:11.86  
                  41.05     1:31.73 (50.68)     2:28.18 (56.45)     3:11.86 (43.68)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:23.35  11/10/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         53 Swim Louisville                6:02.17* 
                  37.33     1:19.25 (41.92)     2:04.98 (45.73)     2:51.18 (46.20)
        3:43.71 (52.53)     4:37.21 (53.50)     5:19.64 (42.43)     6:02.17 (42.53)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.95  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 55 Clear Creek                      33.15  
  2 Gail Murray               56 Wildcat Masters                  33.43  
  3 Cheryl Gettelfinger       56 Indy Aquatic                     34.27  
  4 Norah Kute                56 Lakeside Masters                 41.25  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.40  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mimi Ward                 55 Clear Creek                    1:12.85  
                  34.85     1:12.85 (38.00)                                        
  2 Gail Murray               56 Wildcat Masters                1:14.67  
                  35.35     1:14.67 (39.32)                                        
  3 Janice Kregor             57 Wildcat Masters                1:28.73  
                  43.72     1:28.73 (45.01)                                        
  4 Norah Kute                56 Lakeside Masters               1:35.18  
                  45.19     1:35.18 (49.99)                                        
  5 Patricia Baldwin          58 Lakeside Masters               1:37.06  
                  44.89     1:37.06 (52.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.88   11/5/2005 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                2:32.51* 
                  35.18     1:13.22 (38.04)     1:53.06 (39.84)     2:32.51 (39.45)
  2 Mimi Ward                 55 Clear Creek                    2:41.85  
                  38.12     1:19.51 (41.39)     2:01.36 (41.85)     2:41.85 (40.49)
  3 Cheryl Gettelfinger       56 Indy Aquatic                   2:49.04  
                  39.20     1:22.72 (43.52)     2:06.07 (43.35)     2:49.04 (42.97)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:51.28   11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               56 Wildcat Masters                5:31.10* 
                  36.07     1:16.21 (40.14)     1:58.11 (41.90)     2:40.29 (42.18)
        3:22.85 (42.56)     4:05.47 (42.62)     4:48.21 (42.74)     5:31.10 (42.89)
  2 Mimi Ward                 55 Clear Creek                    5:37.71* 
                  40.84     1:23.03 (42.19)     2:07.29 (44.26)     2:52.07 (44.78)
        3:37.46 (45.39)     4:21.79 (44.33)     5:05.26 (43.47)     5:37.71 (32.45)
  3 Janice Kregor             57 Wildcat Masters                6:15.95  
                  43.94     1:30.91 (46.97)     2:18.60 (47.69)     3:06.19 (47.59)
        3:53.79 (47.60)     4:41.82 (48.03)     5:29.38 (47.56)     6:15.95 (46.57)
  4 Meg Smath                 57 Wildcat Masters                8:14.73  
                  55.23   1:55.81 (1:00.58)   2:59.19 (1:03.38)   4:03.18 (1:03.99)
      5:06.75 (1:03.57)   6:10.03 (1:03.28)   7:14.13 (1:04.10)   8:14.73 (1:00.60)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.98   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       56 Indy Aquatic                     43.50  
  2 Patricia Baldwin          58 Lakeside Masters                 53.56  
  3 Meg Smath                 57 Wildcat Masters                  53.64  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.46  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       56 Indy Aquatic                   1:36.06  
                  45.88     1:36.06 (50.18)                                        
  2 Gail Murray               56 Wildcat Masters                1:39.99  
                  46.89     1:39.99 (53.10)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 57 Wildcat Masters                2:03.17  
                  57.87   2:03.17 (1:05.30)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.38  11/18/2012 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy Aquatic -IN      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             57 Wildcat Masters                4:03.75  
                  56.45   1:59.64 (1:03.19)   3:02.05 (1:02.41)   4:03.75 (1:01.70)
  2 Patricia Baldwin          58 Lakeside Masters               4:10.72  
                  55.46   1:59.17 (1:03.71)   3:04.86 (1:05.69)   4:10.72 (1:05.86)
  3 Meg Smath                 57 Wildcat Masters                4:33.23  
                  59.37   2:07.58 (1:08.21)   3:20.63 (1:13.05)   4:33.23 (1:12.60)
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       56 Indy Aquatic                       DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.03  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                  37.57  
  2 Norah Kute                56 Lakeside Masters                 48.71  
  3 Janice Kregor             57 Wildcat Masters                  52.55  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.98  11/10/2007 Teresa McDowell, SLAM                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Kute                56 Lakeside Masters               1:51.07  
                  50.41   1:51.07 (1:00.66)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.68  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               56 Wildcat Masters                1:26.60  
                  41.52     1:26.60 (45.08)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.29  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             57 Wildcat Masters                3:49.90  
                  53.85   1:55.63 (1:01.78)   3:03.52 (1:07.89)     3:49.90 (46.38)
 -- Norah Kute                56 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  52.76   1:52.77 (1:00.01)   2:55.87 (1:03.10)          DQ (51.90)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.89  11/20/2011 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                  42.00  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:32.69  11/11/2007 Vicki Catlin, BEST-KY                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                6:54.41* 
                  46.81     1:38.40 (51.59)     2:31.07 (52.67)     3:23.69 (52.62)
        4:17.54 (53.85)     5:10.15 (52.61)     6:02.75 (52.60)     6:54.41 (51.66)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.69  11/20/2011 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                  56.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:33.53  11/18/2012 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                1:52.10  
                  53.50     1:52.10 (58.60)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:21.25  11/20/2011 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betsy Whittemore          60 Swim Louisville                3:58.01  
                  52.18   1:57.40 (1:05.22)   3:07.73 (1:10.33)     3:58.01 (50.28)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 45.64  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                        46.18  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:29.69  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                      3:27.81* 
                  49.56     1:41.88 (52.32)     2:34.77 (52.89)     3:27.81 (53.04)
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:37.51  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                      1:44.50  
                  47.85     1:44.50 (56.65)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:37.75  11/21/2010 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis -22               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                      3:40.98  
                  52.26     1:46.70 (54.44)   2:52.85 (1:06.15)     3:40.98 (48.13)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                      7:51.35  
                  54.16   1:55.77 (1:01.61)     2:52.09 (56.32)     3:47.59 (55.50)
      4:57.71 (1:10.12)   6:08.74 (1:11.03)     7:00.58 (51.84)     7:51.35 (50.77)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 9:46.75   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              71 Indy Aquatic                   8:09.03* 
                  52.14   1:57.56 (1:05.42)   3:02.58 (1:05.02)   4:07.20 (1:04.62)
        5:03.42 (56.22)     5:57.24 (53.82)   8:09.03 (2:11.79)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.45  11/20/2011 Schneider Robin, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              18 Lakeside Masters                 26.18  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.63  11/20/2011 Schneider Robin, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              18 Lakeside Masters               1:00.30  
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jones            23 Paducah Masters                4:41.99  
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:38.85 (34.94)     2:15.10 (36.25)
        2:51.25 (36.15)     3:28.04 (36.79)     4:04.82 (36.78)     4:41.99 (37.17)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.73   11/5/2005 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jones            23 Paducah Masters                  28.99* 
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.05   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              18 Lakeside Masters               1:22.76  
                  38.35     1:22.76 (44.41)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.42  11/11/2007 Matt Vogelpohl, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jones            23 Paducah Masters                1:06.03* 
                  29.36     1:06.03 (36.67)                                        
  2 William Kolb              18 Lakeside Masters               1:11.95* 
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)                                        
  3 Eric Judd                 21 West Virginia                  1:25.74  
                  38.72     1:25.74 (47.02)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:59.07   11/5/2006 Simon Davies, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jones            23 Paducah Masters                2:27.70* 
                  31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)     1:53.04 (46.60)     2:27.70 (34.66)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.93  11/18/2012 Kyle Peterson, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Moore             26 Paducah Masters                  36.54  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.38  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Moore             26 Paducah Masters                1:19.80  
                  37.74     1:19.80 (42.06)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:37.48  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Moore             26 Paducah Masters                6:08.77  
                  39.87     1:22.06 (42.19)     2:08.03 (45.97)     2:55.98 (47.95)
        3:43.32 (47.34)     4:31.94 (48.62)     5:21.87 (49.93)     6:08.77 (46.90)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitehead          31 Unified Club KY                  26.33  
  2 Nathan Knopf              30 Lakeside Masters                 29.73  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.15  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitehead          31 Unified Club KY                  58.89  
                  28.33       58.89 (30.56)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.01   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Knopf              30 Lakeside Masters               5:11.38  
                  32.44     1:09.79 (37.35)     1:48.82 (39.03)     2:29.20 (40.38)
        3:09.46 (40.26)     3:50.33 (40.87)     4:31.36 (41.03)     5:11.38 (40.02)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.20  11/20/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitehead          31 Unified Club KY                  30.68  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Knopf              30 Lakeside Masters               2:54.76  
                  40.81     1:25.54 (44.73)     2:10.81 (45.27)     2:54.76 (43.95)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.75  11/20/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitehead          31 Unified Club KY                  27.84  
  2 Nathan Knopf              30 Lakeside Masters                 31.60  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.91  11/16/2008 Ben Christoffel, Indy SwimFit-             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitehead          31 Unified Club KY                1:07.07  
                  29.79     1:07.07 (37.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.83   11/5/2006 C.J. Rushman, SWOM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Lichner              37 Anderson                       1:11.59  
                  34.53     1:11.59 (37.06)                                        
  2 Jason Cebe                39 Lakeside Masters               1:44.89  
                  48.74     1:44.89 (56.15)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:07.61  11/10/2007 J Barr, OMAH                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cebe                39 Lakeside Masters               3:48.26  
                  49.93     1:47.47 (57.54)   2:47.49 (1:00.02)   3:48.26 (1:00.77)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:30.97   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Lichner              37 Anderson                       6:03.59  
                  40.13     1:23.99 (43.86)     2:09.77 (45.78)     2:56.10 (46.33)
        3:42.32 (46.22)     4:29.30 (46.98)     5:16.44 (47.14)     6:03.59 (47.15)
  2 Jason Cebe                39 Lakeside Masters               7:38.97  
                  48.93     1:45.92 (56.99)     2:44.72 (58.80)     3:42.85 (58.13)
      4:43.00 (1:00.15)     5:42.43 (59.43)     6:41.73 (59.30)     7:38.97 (57.24)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.01   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Lichner              37 Anderson                         43.23  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.32  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Grogan               44 Paducah Masters                  35.02  
  2 Michael Ross              42 Paducah Masters                  35.03  
  3 Jason Franz               40 Paducah Masters                  36.90  
  4 Heath Fenton              41 Lakeside Masters                 38.72  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, SLM                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                44 Unified Club KY                1:00.25  
                  29.25     1:00.25 (31.00)                                        
  2 CJ Rushman                42 Swim Louisville                1:06.42  
                  31.62     1:06.42 (34.80)                                        
  3 Macy Foree                42 Clear Creek                    1:14.83  
                  36.01     1:14.83 (38.82)                                        
  4 Michael Ross              42 Paducah Masters                1:19.78  
                  38.38     1:19.78 (41.40)                                        
  5 Eric Grogan               44 Paducah Masters                1:27.93  
                  41.49     1:27.93 (46.44)                                        
  6 Heath Fenton              41 Lakeside Masters               1:36.09  
                1:36.09         1:36.09 ( )                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:07.55  11/18/2012 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Ross              42 Paducah Masters                2:56.70  
                  39.56     1:23.22 (43.66)     2:09.34 (46.12)     2:56.70 (47.36)
  2 Eric Grogan               44 Paducah Masters                3:11.88  
                  43.14     1:31.65 (48.51)     2:23.66 (52.01)     3:11.88 (48.22)
  3 Heath Fenton              41 Lakeside Masters               3:37.19  
                  45.67   2:38.11 (1:52.44)   3:38.37 (1:00.26)         3:37.19 ( )
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                42 Swim Louisville                5:10.34  
                  35.76     1:14.37 (38.61)     1:53.96 (39.59)     2:33.61 (39.65)
        3:13.06 (39.45)     3:52.80 (39.74)     4:32.12 (39.32)     5:10.34 (38.22)
  2 Matt Ronau                42 Swim Louisville                5:51.95  
                  39.50     1:21.77 (42.27)     2:05.28 (43.51)     2:50.38 (45.10)
        3:36.26 (45.88)     4:21.40 (45.14)     5:06.96 (45.56)     5:51.95 (44.99)
  3 Macy Foree                42 Clear Creek                    6:04.83  
                  39.76     1:21.73 (41.97)     2:05.79 (44.06)     2:56.29 (50.50)
        3:42.69 (46.40)     4:30.46 (47.77)     5:17.04 (46.58)     6:04.83 (47.79)
  4 Michael Ross              42 Paducah Masters                6:07.94  
                  40.02     1:24.90 (44.88)     2:09.00 (44.10)     2:55.98 (46.98)
        3:44.27 (48.29)     4:32.83 (48.56)     5:21.55 (48.72)     6:07.94 (46.39)
  5 Eric Grogan               44 Paducah Masters                6:49.08  
                  46.30     1:36.57 (50.27)     2:27.68 (51.11)     3:20.25 (52.57)
        4:12.34 (52.09)     5:04.56 (52.22)     5:57.30 (52.74)     6:49.08 (51.78)
  6 Jason Franz               40 Paducah Masters                7:33.65  
                  43.43   5:42.62 (4:59.19)     6:41.17 (58.55)     7:33.81 (52.64)
        8:08.37 (34.56)     9:07.75 (59.38)         7:33.65 ( )                    
  7 Heath Fenton              41 Lakeside Masters               7:41.07  
                  43.75     1:38.31 (54.56)     2:34.96 (56.65)     3:33.41 (58.45)
        4:33.18 (59.77)   5:34.92 (1:01.74)   6:38.61 (1:03.69)   7:41.07 (1:02.46)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.18   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                44 Unified Club KY                  32.29  
  2 Mike Korzeniowski         42 Swim Louisville                  35.41  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                44 Unified Club KY                1:09.58  
                  34.07     1:09.58 (35.51)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.70   11/4/2006 Rick Stecher, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                44 Unified Club KY                2:34.71* 
                  34.54     1:13.51 (38.97)     1:54.28 (40.77)     2:34.71 (40.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.59  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                42 Swim Louisville                  36.99  
  2 Mike Korzeniowski         42 Swim Louisville                  37.15  
  3 Macy Foree                42 Clear Creek                      45.83  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.81  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                42 Swim Louisville                1:19.77  
                  37.31     1:19.77 (42.46)                                        
  2 Jason Franz               40 Paducah Masters                1:45.88  
                  49.55     1:45.88 (56.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.14  11/18/2012 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                42 Swim Louisville                2:57.89  
                  39.10     1:23.60 (44.50)     2:10.13 (46.53)     2:57.89 (47.76)
  2 Matt Ronau                42 Swim Louisville                3:05.52  
                  39.00     1:24.13 (45.13)     2:13.70 (49.57)     3:05.52 (51.82)
  3 Macy Foree                42 Clear Creek                    3:32.60  
                  47.00     1:39.15 (52.15)     2:35.52 (56.37)     3:32.60 (57.08)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.68  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Korzeniowski         42 Swim Louisville                  33.04  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:30.06   11/4/2006 Michael Johmann, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            44 Jorge Delgado                  2:19.52* 
                  31.67     1:07.26 (35.59)     1:43.47 (36.21)     2:19.52 (36.05)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.85   11/5/2006 Norman Schippert, SLM                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                44 Unified Club KY                1:11.56  
                  32.23     1:11.56 (39.33)                                        
  2 Matt Ronau                42 Swim Louisville                1:20.36  
                  37.56     1:20.36 (42.80)                                        
  3 Macy Foree                42 Clear Creek                    1:29.99  
                  45.83     1:29.99 (44.16)                                        
  4 Jason Franz               40 Paducah Masters                1:42.06  
                  48.84     1:42.06 (53.22)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            44 Jorge Delgado                  4:55.02  
                  31.98     1:07.90 (35.92)     1:46.22 (38.32)     2:24.88 (38.66)
        3:05.17 (40.29)     3:46.92 (41.75)     4:21.38 (34.46)     4:55.02 (33.64)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.17  11/20/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              46 Lakeside Masters                 27.84  
  2 Albert Smolyar            45 Swim Louisville                  29.27  
  3 Travis Dugan              48 Unified Club KY                  31.29  
  4 Brian Katz                47 Paducah Masters                  39.05  
  5 Larry Marko               48 Lakeside Masters                 43.13  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.50   11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              46 Lakeside Masters               1:03.72  
                  30.45     1:03.72 (33.27)                                        
  2 Larry Marko               48 Lakeside Masters               1:38.98  
                  47.86     1:38.98 (51.12)                                        
  3 Brian Katz                47 Paducah Masters                1:51.69  
                  50.77   1:51.69 (1:00.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.85  11/10/2007 Studly Do Right Holmes, SLM                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            45 Swim Louisville                2:28.69  
                  34.34     1:11.88 (37.54)     1:50.71 (38.83)     2:28.69 (37.98)
  2 Larry Marko               48 Lakeside Masters               4:12.54  
                  53.05   1:55.44 (1:02.39)   3:04.54 (1:09.10)   4:12.54 (1:08.00)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.44  11/11/2007 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              46 Lakeside Masters               4:37.91  
                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)     1:41.73 (35.26)     2:16.80 (35.07)
        2:51.95 (35.15)     3:27.12 (35.17)     4:02.55 (35.43)     4:37.91 (35.36)
  2 Albert Smolyar            45 Swim Louisville                5:01.12  
                  33.87     1:10.71 (36.84)     1:48.57 (37.86)     2:26.42 (37.85)
        3:04.69 (38.27)     3:43.12 (38.43)     4:22.53 (39.41)     5:01.12 (38.59)
  3 Travis Dugan              48 Unified Club KY                5:40.85  
                  37.32     1:19.16 (41.84)     2:02.71 (43.55)     2:47.29 (44.58)
        3:31.88 (44.59)     4:16.72 (44.84)     5:00.82 (44.10)     5:40.85 (40.03)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               45 Swim Louisville                  45.31  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.72  11/16/2008 Barry Whaley, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              46 Lakeside Masters                 36.21  
  2 Travis Dugan              48 Unified Club KY                  44.62  
  3 Larry Marko               48 Lakeside Masters                 45.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.32   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              46 Lakeside Masters               1:14.79* 
                  35.25     1:14.79 (39.54)                                        
  2 Larry Marko               48 Lakeside Masters               1:47.84  
                  51.21     1:47.84 (56.63)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.55   11/6/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              48 Unified Club KY                  31.76  
  2 Maor Schaal               45 Swim Louisville                  35.53  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.88  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               45 Swim Louisville                1:17.63  
                  36.19     1:17.63 (41.44)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.14   11/5/2006 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              48 Unified Club KY                1:23.32  
                  36.47     1:23.32 (46.85)                                        
  2 Maor Schaal               45 Swim Louisville                1:28.29  
                  40.96     1:28.29 (47.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Albert Smolyar            45 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.14     1:23.80 (46.66)     2:14.96 (51.16)          DQ (38.56)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.52  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Sherling            50 Paducah Masters                  37.37  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:32.07  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Sherling            50 Paducah Masters                6:45.96  
                  40.88     1:27.91 (47.03)     2:18.58 (50.67)     3:11.05 (52.47)
        4:04.70 (53.65)     4:59.25 (54.55)     5:53.54 (54.29)     6:45.96 (52.42)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.93  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             50 Swim Louisville                  37.24  
  2 Steve Sherling            50 Paducah Masters                  44.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.36  11/21/2010 Keith Shepherd, Best-41                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             50 Swim Louisville                1:23.41  
                  38.97     1:23.41 (44.44)                                        
  2 Steve Sherling            50 Paducah Masters                1:39.56  
                  45.54     1:39.56 (54.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:55.40  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             50 Swim Louisville                3:06.95  
                  41.85     1:28.81 (46.96)     2:18.31 (49.50)     3:06.95 (48.64)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.69  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             50 Swim Louisville                  31.49  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.57  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             50 Swim Louisville                1:13.44  
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.08  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Tudor                56 Virginia Masters                 27.48  
  2 James Ritter              57 Columbus Sharks                  29.80  
  3 David Buttery             55 Lakeside Masters                 30.24  
  4 Michael Carlson           55 Clear Creek                      35.59  
  5 Scott Whittemore          59 Swim Louisville                  38.58  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.52  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              57 Columbus Sharks                  57.51* 
                  27.98       57.51 (29.53)                                        
  2 David Buttery             55 Lakeside Masters               1:08.82  
                  32.94     1:08.82 (35.88)                                        
  3 Jan Huneke                59 Swim Louisville                1:14.13  
                  35.16     1:14.13 (38.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.93  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              57 Columbus Sharks                2:09.71* 
                  30.97     1:03.70 (32.73)     1:37.73 (34.03)     2:09.71 (31.98)
  2 Kevin Scarborough         58 Lakeside Masters               2:32.97  
                  36.49     1:16.20 (39.71)     1:55.43 (39.23)     2:32.97 (37.54)
  3 Scott Whittemore          59 Swim Louisville                3:14.08  
                  42.09     1:31.36 (49.27)   3:14.08 (1:42.72)         3:14.08 ( )
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.41  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         58 Lakeside Masters               5:29.85  
                  38.87     1:21.21 (42.34)     2:04.25 (43.04)     2:46.87 (42.62)
        3:28.36 (41.49)     4:09.28 (40.92)     4:49.96 (40.68)     5:29.85 (39.89)
  2 Scott Whittemore          59 Swim Louisville                6:42.37  
                  43.10     1:34.00 (50.90)     2:26.76 (52.76)     3:18.99 (52.23)
        4:10.72 (51.73)     5:02.87 (52.15)     5:54.13 (51.26)     6:42.37 (48.24)
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.78  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             59 Doc IU Masters                 2:55.38  
                  43.23     1:27.53 (44.30)     2:11.81 (44.28)     2:55.38 (43.57)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.38  11/20/2011 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                59 Doc IU Masters                   35.14  
  2 Michael Carlson           55 Clear Creek                      41.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.59  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                59 Doc IU Masters                 1:21.14  
                  37.24     1:21.14 (43.90)                                        
  2 Michael Carlson           55 Clear Creek                    1:34.54  
                  44.85     1:34.54 (49.69)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:56.16  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              56 Ashland YMCA                   3:01.70  
                  40.02     1:25.53 (45.51)     2:13.04 (47.51)     3:01.70 (48.66)
  2 Jan Huneke                59 Swim Louisville                3:23.30  
                  45.55     1:36.75 (51.20)     2:30.36 (53.61)     3:23.30 (52.94)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.35  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Carlson           55 Clear Creek                      40.54  
  2 Scott Whittemore          59 Swim Louisville                  45.76  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.19  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             59 Doc IU Masters                 1:24.09  
                  39.51     1:24.09 (44.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.86  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              56 Ashland YMCA                   2:52.16  
                  37.28     1:21.26 (43.98)     2:06.66 (45.40)     2:52.16 (45.50)
  2 Robert Wright             59 Doc IU Masters                 2:57.74  
                  41.34     1:27.56 (46.22)     2:13.25 (45.69)     2:57.74 (44.49)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.80  11/18/2012 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters -               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Huneke                59 Swim Louisville                1:22.59  
                  37.71     1:22.59 (44.88)                                        
  2 Michael Carlson           55 Clear Creek                    1:27.77  
                  41.34     1:27.77 (46.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:33.94  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore          59 Swim Louisville                3:58.89  
                  50.62   1:57.90 (1:07.28)   3:11.45 (1:13.55)     3:58.89 (47.44)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:01.14   11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              56 Ashland YMCA                   5:57.17* 
                  36.37     1:19.90 (43.53)     2:08.78 (48.88)     2:57.52 (48.74)
        3:44.84 (47.32)     4:33.68 (48.84)     5:15.79 (42.11)     5:57.17 (41.38)
  2 Robert Wright             59 Doc IU Masters                 6:20.93* 
                  43.35     1:32.57 (49.22)     2:20.38 (47.81)     3:06.17 (45.79)
        4:03.02 (56.85)     4:58.80 (55.78)     5:40.58 (41.78)     6:20.93 (40.35)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.17  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               60 Swim Louisville                  27.67* 
  2 James Keller              60 Swim Louisville                  33.58  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.17  11/21/2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               60 Swim Louisville                1:03.53* 
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.16  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             62 Swim Louisville                3:14.09  
                  42.88     1:32.78 (49.90)     2:23.76 (50.98)     3:14.09 (50.33)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:08.10  11/20/2011 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               60 Swim Louisville                5:06.49* 
                  33.89     1:11.52 (37.63)     1:50.72 (39.20)     2:30.03 (39.31)
        3:09.31 (39.28)     3:48.69 (39.38)     4:27.95 (39.26)     5:06.49 (38.54)
  2 James Keller              60 Swim Louisville                5:57.90  
                  40.83     1:24.63 (43.80)     2:09.05 (44.42)     2:54.03 (44.98)
        3:39.79 (45.76)     4:25.98 (46.19)     5:12.28 (46.30)     5:57.90 (45.62)
  3 Thomas Mester             62 Swim Louisville                6:41.92  
                  43.47     1:33.99 (50.52)     2:26.01 (52.02)     3:17.90 (51.89)
        4:09.37 (51.47)     5:01.00 (51.63)     5:51.33 (50.33)     6:41.92 (50.59)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.11  11/11/2007 John Pohlmann, SLAM                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              60 Swim Louisville                  43.25  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.95  11/10/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              60 Swim Louisville                1:40.81  
                  48.46     1:40.81 (52.35)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.71  11/16/2008 Larry Hunt, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              60 Swim Louisville                3:48.06  
                  54.45     1:53.42 (58.97)   2:53.50 (1:00.08)     3:48.06 (54.56)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.45  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               60 Swim Louisville                1:14.44* 
                  34.51     1:14.44 (39.93)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             62 Swim Louisville                1:38.45  
                  44.35     1:38.45 (54.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:07.31   11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               60 Swim Louisville                2:48.46* 
                  35.38     1:19.43 (44.05)     2:10.14 (50.71)     2:48.46 (38.32)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.68  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          69 Swim Louisville                  36.81  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:12.64  11/18/2012 Lynn Olson, Western Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          69 Swim Louisville                1:28.15  
                  43.28     1:28.15 (44.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:28.10  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               68 Clear Creek                    7:01.79  
                  48.79     1:41.52 (52.73)     2:35.94 (54.42)     3:28.81 (52.87)
        4:22.72 (53.91)     5:15.62 (52.90)     6:09.62 (54.00)     7:01.79 (52.17)
  2 Keith Meiklereid          69 Swim Louisville                7:09.26  
                  45.30     1:36.21 (50.91)     2:29.61 (53.40)     3:21.66 (52.05)
        4:14.47 (52.81)     5:07.15 (52.68)     6:00.31 (53.16)   7:09.26 (1:08.95)
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.04   11/4/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               68 Clear Creek                    3:41.22  
                  55.05     1:51.38 (56.33)     2:47.03 (55.65)     3:41.22 (54.19)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.79  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                66 Swim Louisville                  43.68  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.36  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                66 Swim Louisville                3:46.88  
                  48.81     1:46.78 (57.97)     2:46.64 (59.86)   3:46.88 (1:00.24)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.17  11/18/2012 John Graham, Clear Creek -KY                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               68 Clear Creek                      43.32  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:25.94  11/18/2012 Lynn Olson, Western Kentucky               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                66 Swim Louisville                1:32.49  
                  44.81     1:32.49 (47.68)                                        
  2 John Graham               68 Clear Creek                    1:41.06  
                  45.71     1:41.06 (55.35)                                        
 -- Keith Meiklereid          69 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  56.35          DQ (53.73)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.35  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               68 Clear Creek                    3:41.24  
                  46.17     1:46.04 (59.87)   2:53.46 (1:07.42)     3:41.24 (47.78)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                66 Swim Louisville                7:45.15  
                  48.23     1:43.83 (55.60)   2:48.18 (1:04.35)   3:53.25 (1:05.07)
      4:53.41 (1:00.16)   5:56.13 (1:02.72)     6:51.64 (55.51)     7:45.15 (53.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.99   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             70 St. Louis                        40.24  
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:40.04  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Burgio               70 Wildcat Masters                9:20.25  
                1:05.67   2:15.61 (1:09.94)   3:26.09 (1:10.48)   4:36.90 (1:10.81)
      5:49.31 (1:12.41)   7:01.26 (1:11.95)   8:11.34 (1:10.08)   9:20.25 (1:08.91)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.89   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Walker              70 St. Louis                        40.68  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.44   11/6/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Walker              70 St. Louis                      1:28.72  
                  43.33     1:28.72 (45.39)                                        
 -- Dave Burgio               70 Wildcat Masters                     DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:06.83        DQ (1:09.00)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.96   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Walker              70 St. Louis                      3:12.63  
                  43.81     1:31.52 (47.71)     2:21.95 (50.43)     3:12.63 (50.68)
  2 Dave Burgio               70 Wildcat Masters                4:33.85  
                1:06.86   2:15.94 (1:09.08)   3:25.86 (1:09.92)   4:33.85 (1:07.99)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.79  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             70 St. Louis                        46.04  
  2 Ralph Johanson            73 Swim Louisville                  47.41  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.91  11/20/2011 John Shepherd, Milestone Master            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            73 Swim Louisville                1:47.47* 
                  51.85     1:47.47 (55.62)                                        
  2 John Pohlmann             70 St. Louis                      1:54.13* 
                  52.28   1:54.13 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:24.88  11/20/2011 Frank Cody, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            73 Swim Louisville                4:05.59  
                  56.12   2:00.19 (1:04.07)   3:04.04 (1:03.85)   4:05.59 (1:01.55)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.05   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Walker              70 St. Louis                      1:32.68  
                  42.87     1:32.68 (49.81)                                        
  2 Ralph Johanson            73 Swim Louisville                1:49.04  
                  55.18     1:49.04 (53.86)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              88 St. Louis                      4:34.14  
                1:06.54   2:16.76 (1:10.22)   3:26.18 (1:09.42)   4:34.14 (1:07.96)
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:42.51  11/18/2012 Thomas Maine, St. Louis Area -             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              88 St. Louis                      5:01.37  
                1:07.70   3:42.69 (2:34.99)   5:01.37 (1:18.68)         5:01.37 ( )
 
Men 85-89 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              88 St. Louis                      9:16.32  
                1:20.74   2:32.68 (1:11.94)   3:51.96 (1:19.28)   5:09.70 (1:17.74)
        6:09.43 (59.73)   7:09.52 (1:00.09)   9:16.32 (2:06.80)                    
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:48.78  
     1) Megan Storey W21                2) Yuval Schaal W18               
     3) Jennifer Brey W35               4) Karen Carlson W28              
                  51.02     1:34.73 (43.71)     2:11.72 (36.99)     2:48.78 (37.06)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:57.17  11/21/2010 Middle TN Masters Swim Club, Middle TN Mast
                         E James, B Richardson, P Footit, K Henderson      
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.91* 
     1) Yuval Schaal W18                2) Karen Carlson W28              
     3) Jennifer Brey W35               4) Alexandra Nieto W41            
                  38.84     1:16.14 (37.30)     1:50.48 (34.34)     2:22.91 (32.43)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:42.02  11/18/2012 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         T Baldwin, M Curl, W Medley, N Postlewait         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:07.25* 
     1) Gina Gatti W50                  2) Amy Pope W53                   
     3) Kelly Rames W26                 4) Kayla Sergesketter W25         
                  30.10     1:06.82 (36.72)     1:40.39 (33.57)     2:07.25 (26.86)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.60  11/21/2010 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         S Ehringer, M Johns, C Ciampa, A Nieto            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:45.75  
     1) Shlomit Schaal W43              2) Alexandra Nieto W41            
     3) Nancy McElwain W47              4)                                
                  46.42     1:36.29 (49.87)     2:10.31 (34.02)     2:45.75 (35.44)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:11.02  11/18/2012 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         A Solano, J Luebbe, D Buttery, J Cebe             
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:00.05* 
     1) Albert Smolyar M45              2) CJ Rushman M42                 
     3) Matt Ronau M42                  4) Edward Bell M60                
                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)     1:32.22 (29.25)     2:00.05 (27.83)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.91  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         R Stecher, C Jaworski, M Schaal, R Holmes         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:17.51* 
     1) Mike Korzeniowski M42           2) CJ Rushman M42                 
     3) Maor Schaal M45                 4) Matt Ronau M42                 
                  35.66     1:11.50 (35.84)     1:46.38 (34.88)     2:17.51 (31.13)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:39.65  
     1) Edward Bell M60                 2) James Keller M60               
     3) Jan Huneke M59                  4) Scott Whittemore M59           
                  37.57     1:25.05 (47.48)     1:59.79 (34.74)     2:39.65 (39.86)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:38.64  11/18/2012 Western Kentucky Green Gators, Western Kent
                         O Koropey, J Hansbrough, R Collins, L Olson       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:31.45* 
     1) Larry Hunt M66                  2) Thomas Mester M62              
     3) James Keller M60                4) Keith Meiklereid M69           
                  39.57     1:14.22 (34.65)     1:54.73 (40.51)     2:31.45 (36.72)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:46.04  11/18/2012 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         T Mester, L Hunt, J Huneke, S Whittemore          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'C'                                2:57.80  
     1) Thomas Mester M62               2) Ralph Johanson M73             
     3) Larry Hunt M66                  4) Keith Meiklereid M69           
                  46.97     1:37.63 (50.66)     2:19.70 (42.07)     2:57.80 (38.10)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.08  11/20/2011 SKY Independent, SKY Independent           
                         A Nieto, A Solano, M Yepez-Bird, J Nieto          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paducah Masters  'A'                                        2:14.76  
     1) Nicholas Jones M23              2) Michael Ross M42               
     3) William Moore M26               4) Eric Grogan M44                
                  25.87     1:02.60 (36.73)     1:39.23 (36.63)     2:14.76 (35.53)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:24.43  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W23              2) William Kolb M18               
     3) Norah Kute W56                  4) David Buttery M55              
                  40.65     1:13.01 (32.36)     1:58.19 (45.18)     2:24.43 (26.24)
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.83  
     1) Dan Mattingly M50               2) Susan Ehringer W45             
     3) Shlomit Schaal W43              4) Maor Schaal M45                
                  31.52     1:15.81 (44.29)     1:54.67 (38.86)     2:29.83 (35.16)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.72  11/20/2011 SKY Independent, SKY Independent           
                         A Nieto, A Solano, J Nieto, M Yepez-Bird          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:07.31  
     1) Nathan Knopf M30                2) Dale Mercker M46               
     3) Kelly Rames W26                 4) Kayla Sergesketter W25         
                  34.12     1:09.30 (35.18)     1:40.38 (31.08)     2:07.31 (26.93)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:53.45  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W23              2) David Buttery M55              
     3) William Kolb M18                4) Norah Kute W56                 
                  57.46     1:50.55 (53.09)     2:20.37 (29.82)     2:53.45 (33.08)
  3 Paducah Masters  'B'                                        3:09.18  
     1) William Moore M26               2) Mary Katz W48                  
     3) Jason Franz M40                 4) Michael Ross M42               
                  52.16     1:49.11 (56.95)     2:34.44 (45.33)     3:09.18 (34.74)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.38  11/20/2011 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         J Luebbe, B Whaley, D Buttery, L Keaton           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:09.11  
     1) Shannon Thomas W46              2) Julie May W46                  
     3) Kevin Scarborough M58           4) James Luebbe M46               
                  31.95     1:08.75 (36.80)     1:40.72 (31.97)     2:09.11 (28.39)
  2 Clear Creek Masters  'A'                                    2:16.01  
     1) Molly Winke W35                 2) Mimi Ward W55                  
     3) Michael Carlson M55             4) Macy Foree M42                 
                  34.57     1:08.53 (33.96)     1:42.67 (34.14)     2:16.01 (33.34)
  3 Paducah Masters  'B'                                        2:43.86  
     1) Steve Sherling M50              2) Tonya Bell W51                 
     3) Mary Katz W48                   4) Jason Franz M40                
                  38.18     1:19.95 (41.77)     2:06.53 (46.58)     2:43.86 (37.33)
  4 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:58.15  
     1) Jason Cebe M39                  2) Heath Fenton M41               
     3) Patricia Baldwin W58            4) Nancy Postlewait W52           
                  49.54     1:35.96 (46.42)     2:16.58 (40.62)     2:58.15 (41.57)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:46.93  11/21/2010 Middle TN Masters Swim Club, Middle TN Mast
                         S Sarbacker, D Thain, E Ford, M Gordon            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:28.27* 
     1) Kevin Scarborough M58           2) James Luebbe M46               
     3) Shannon Thomas W46              4) Julie May W46                  
                  40.53     1:17.21 (36.68)     1:52.28 (35.07)     2:28.27 (35.99)
  2 Paducah Masters  'A'                                        2:31.80* 
     1) Tonya Bell W51                  2) Steve Sherling M50             
     3) Nicholas Jones M23              4) Eric Grogan M44                
                  44.27     1:27.29 (43.02)     1:56.42 (29.13)     2:31.80 (35.38)
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:33.74  
     1) Jason Cebe M39                  2) Patricia Baldwin W58           
     3) Nancy Postlewait W52            4) Heath Fenton M41               
                1:07.41     2:02.82 (55.41)     2:54.71 (51.89)     3:33.74 (39.03)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.85  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         D Buttery, B Whaley, W Medley, P Luebbe           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:42.36  
     1) Scott Whittemore M59            2) Betsy Whittemore W60           
     3) Mindy Johns W53                 4) Jan Huneke M59                 
                  36.52     1:17.88 (41.36)     2:02.19 (44.31)     2:42.36 (40.17)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/20/2011 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         J May, B Whaley, J Martin, P Martin               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:33.84  
     1) Dan Mattingly M50               2) Mindy Johns W53                
     3) Albert Smolyar M45              4) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W53          
                  37.99     1:24.81 (46.82)     2:00.36 (35.55)     2:33.84 (33.48)
  2 Clear Creek Masters  'A'                                    2:48.50  
     1) Sophia Foree W45                2) Michael Carlson M55            
     3) John Graham M68                 4) Macy Foree M42                 
                  47.07     1:32.08 (45.01)     1:47.68 (15.60)   2:48.50 (1:00.82)