Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                     Louisville Invitational - 11/18/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.63  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               1:38.44  
      47.02   51.42                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.63   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               3:24.28  
      46.39   52.10   53.83   51.96                                
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.69   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               6:34.59  
      43.79   48.50   49.52   51.13   50.78   50.70   50.53   49.64
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.38   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               2:01.35  
      56.06 1:05.29                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.51   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               3:59.28  
      58.55 1:01.74 1:10.00   48.99                                
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.20   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariela Yepez-Bird        31 Swim Louisville                  30.03* 
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:48.89   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Henry               30 UNAT                           6:02.96  
      38.36   44.81   47.12   46.94   47.77   47.51   46.78   43.67
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.95   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariela Yepez-Bird        31 Swim Louisville                  35.26  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.52   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             34 Swim Louisville                1:23.47  
      41.05   42.42                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.55   11/4/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             34 Swim Louisville                2:55.77  
      41.78   44.61   45.12   44.26                                
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Henry               30 UNAT                           3:22.55  
      45.42   51.61   52.58   52.94                                
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.11   11/6/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariela Yepez-Bird        31 Swim Louisville                  32.67* 
  2 Sarah Henry               30 UNAT                             39.46  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.52   11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             34 Swim Louisville                1:25.68  
      38.98   46.70                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:50.16   11/6/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             34 Swim Louisville                3:03.79  
      40.29   46.36   53.20   43.94                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.08   11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                2:38.14  
      36.99   40.22   40.43   40.50                                
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.14   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                5:34.25  
      36.89   40.51   41.03   42.64   42.71   43.18   44.15   43.14
  2 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Louisville                5:36.41  
      38.61   41.65   43.38   42.73   42.23   43.04   42.19   42.58
  3 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone Marlin               5:39.46  
      37.71   41.96   43.26   43.66   43.43   43.67   43.86   41.91
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.75  11/16/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone Marlin                 39.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.52   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone Marlin               1:25.54  
      40.78   44.76                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:06.97   11/4/2006 Susan Ehringer, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                2:57.44* 
      41.68   44.14   45.60   46.02                                
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.51   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                  43.36  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.89   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone Marlin                 36.76  
  2 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Louisville                  38.00  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.79  11/10/2007 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Louisville                1:29.07  
      40.97   48.10                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.76   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Louisville                1:23.23  
      40.04   43.19                                                
  2 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone Marlin               1:24.69  
      38.01   46.68                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.99   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                2:57.39  
      37.85   45.79   52.67   41.08                                
  2 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Louisville                2:58.18  
      40.05   49.14   48.79   40.20                                
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.53  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Gernert             42 Indy Aquatic                     33.76  
  2 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                  42.40  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.10  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Gernert             42 Indy Aquatic                   1:14.76  
      36.23   38.53                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.15  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Gernert             42 Indy Aquatic                   2:45.83  
      37.47   41.25   43.24   43.87                                
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:56.44  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           40 Swim Louisville                4:51.73* 
      33.37   35.77   36.37   37.34   37.52   37.30   37.39   36.67
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.78   11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                  43.70  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.08  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            42 Swim Louisville                  45.14  
  2 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                  53.98  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.98  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            42 Swim Louisville                1:40.77  
      47.66   53.11                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:12.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            42 Swim Louisville                3:40.42  
      48.07   54.82   59.06   58.47                                
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.38  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Gernert             42 Indy Aquatic                     38.89  
  2 Shlomit Schaal            42 Swim Louisville                  40.82  
  3 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                  48.45  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           40 Swim Louisville                1:14.25* 
      34.18   40.07                                                
  2 Shlomit Schaal            42 Swim Louisville                1:33.74  
      44.21   49.53                                                
  3 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                1:40.30  
      48.19   52.11                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.99  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           40 Swim Louisville                2:36.90  
      34.26   39.56   46.83   36.25                                
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   2:24.58  
      34.06   36.56   37.31   36.65                                
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.35   11/5/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Vaughan             49 Milestone Marlin                 54.93  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.80   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Vaughan             49 Milestone Marlin               2:00.33  
      55.84 1:04.49                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.03   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Vaughan             49 Milestone Marlin               1:02.24  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.12   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                     33.48* 
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.62  11/21/2010 Jutta Schickore, DOC IU Masters -          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   1:13.19* 
      34.22   38.97                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.60  11/20/2011 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   2:43.32  
      36.78   41.49   42.72   42.33                                
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.56  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis Area                   31.41* 
  2 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                  37.84  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 39.03  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.94  11/21/2010 Jane Ruemmele, Westview Health-            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis Area                 1:07.99* 
      32.17   35.82                                                
  2 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         52 Swim Louisville                1:09.54* 
      33.94   35.60                                                
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters               1:30.99  
      43.21   47.78                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.23  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis Area                 2:30.21  
      34.29   37.35   38.65   39.92                                
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.78  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             50 Lakeside Masters               6:22.37  
      43.58   47.16   48.40   49.56   49.64   48.98   48.34   46.71
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.09   11/4/2006 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         52 Swim Louisville                  38.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.46   11/5/2006 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Groselle            52 SYMS                           1:22.97* 
      40.07   42.90                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:06.49  11/10/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         52 Swim Louisville                2:51.32* 
      40.64   42.52   43.53   44.63                                
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 41.43  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Groselle            52 SYMS                             40.81* 
  2 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                  45.89  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 50.04  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.83  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Groselle            52 SYMS                           1:29.58* 
      42.88   46.70                                                
  2 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                1:41.70  
      48.15   53.55                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:17.96  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis Area                 3:16.74* 
      43.22   48.33   51.78   53.41                                
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.08  11/21/2010 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-16         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 53.24  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.85  11/10/2007 Cheryl Gettelfinger, ISF                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         52 Swim Louisville                1:18.74* 
      37.38   41.36                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:25.61  11/11/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa-Wise         52 Swim Louisville                1:21.14* 
      37.15   43.99                                                
  2 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                1:41.81  
      49.34   52.47                                                
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters               1:43.66  
      50.44   53.22                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.73  11/20/2011 Sandra Marlowe, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Noyes               58 Western Kentucky                 30.95* 
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                     35.54* 
  3 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters                 40.98  
 -- Gail Murray               55 Wildcat Masters                     DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.12   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie, MICH                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Noyes               58 Western Kentucky               1:10.40* 
      32.56   37.84                                                
  2 Gail Murray               55 Wildcat Masters                1:21.25  
      38.69   42.56                                                
  3 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                1:32.16  
      45.71   46.45                                                
  4 Priscilla DeSpain         56 Milestone Marlin               1:58.99  
      55.33 1:03.66                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.88   11/5/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               55 Wildcat Masters                2:58.54  
      40.83   44.87   46.78   46.06                                
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:51.28   11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gail Murray               55 Wildcat Masters                6:00.63  
      40.74   43.42   46.35   46.20   45.83   45.95   46.03   46.11
  2 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                6:30.81  
      46.98   48.00   49.24   49.03   49.72   49.42   50.18   48.24
  3 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters               6:45.02  
      45.08   50.49   51.42   52.31   52.08   51.62   51.62   50.40
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.73  11/16/2008 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Noyes               58 Western Kentucky                 37.57* 
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters               1:29.98  
      43.60   46.38                                                
  2 Gail Murray               55 Wildcat Masters                1:36.60  
      47.04   49.56                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.98   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                     43.88  
  2 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters                 54.87  
  3 Priscilla DeSpain         56 Milestone Marlin               1:00.12  
  4 Meg Smath                 56 Wildcat Masters                1:08.82  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.46  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                   1:36.26  
      46.48   49.78                                                
  2 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters               1:37.78  
      46.44   51.34                                                
  3 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters               1:55.87  
      55.20 1:00.67                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:37.40   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                   3:28.38* 
      47.72   53.17   53.94   53.55                                
  2 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                4:09.40  
      56.73 1:04.26 1:04.54 1:03.87                                
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.73   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie, MICH                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Noyes               58 Western Kentucky                 36.03* 
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                     40.74  
  3 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters                 53.71  
  4 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                  56.20  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.20  11/20/2011 Sandra Marlowe, Wildcat Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny Noyes               58 Western Kentucky               1:22.68* 
      37.68   45.00                                                
  2 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters               1:28.42* 
      41.79   46.63                                                
  3 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters               1:41.55  
      48.11   53.44                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.29  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters               3:42.09  
      51.91   58.65 1:02.82   48.71                                
  2 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                3:58.15  
      56.94 1:07.90 1:05.80   47.51                                
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.45   11/4/2006 Mary Pohlmann, IM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             62 Michigan Masters               3:30.40  
      46.31                   55.79                                
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:38.81  11/11/2007 Mary Pohlmann, SLAM                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             62 Michigan Masters               1:33.53* 
      43.44   50.09                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.87  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone Marlin                 48.01  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.41  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone Marlin               1:55.57  
      53.74 1:01.83                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:09.39  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             67 St. Louis Area                 3:16.13  
      46.95   50.54   50.40   48.24                                
  2 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone Marlin               4:04.23  
      53.70 1:03.20 1:05.37 1:01.96                                
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:29.52  11/21/2010 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             67 St. Louis Area                 6:43.00  
      46.40   50.99   51.34   52.14   51.19   51.31   50.95   48.68
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 45.64  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             67 St. Louis Area                   46.54  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:37.90  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             67 St. Louis Area                 1:39.68  
      48.55   51.13                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:29.69  11/20/2011 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             67 St. Louis Area                 3:30.02  
      49.36   53.83   54.17   52.66                                
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.48  11/16/2008 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit-                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone Marlin               1:09.94  
  2 Susan Paris               66 UNAT                           1:27.65  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.45  11/20/2011 Schneider Robin, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Withrow           23 Milestone Marlin                 27.59  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.63  11/20/2011 Schneider Robin, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Withrow           23 Milestone Marlin               1:03.02  
      30.81   32.21                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.45  11/20/2011 Schneider Robin, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Boyd               23 Milestone Marlin                 38.21  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.17  11/21/2010 Scott Cooksey, Best-41                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Boyd               23 Milestone Marlin                 31.25  
  2 Michael Withrow           23 Milestone Marlin                 32.11  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.42  11/11/2007 Matt Vogelpohl, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Withrow           23 Milestone Marlin               1:16.01  
      33.95   42.06                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.29  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson             26 Western Kentucky                 24.93* 
  2 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                  31.06  
  3 Ryan Henry                26 Indy Aquatic                     33.20  
  4 Damon Barnes              29 UNAT                             34.67  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.38  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stone             28 Milestone Marlin               1:02.59  
      29.84   32.75                                                
  2 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                1:09.30  
      34.42   34.88                                                
  3 Ryan Henry                26 Indy Aquatic                   1:15.52  
      36.93   38.59                                                
  4 Damon Barnes              29 UNAT                           1:16.23  
      36.22   40.01                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.01  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stone             28 Milestone Marlin               2:30.07  
      32.60   36.86   40.51   40.10                                
  2 Ryan Henry                26 Indy Aquatic                   2:54.31  
      38.83   44.41   48.60   42.47                                
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:37.48  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stone             28 Milestone Marlin               5:03.14  
      33.68   37.31   38.60   39.15   38.77   39.27   39.17   37.19
  2 Ryan Henry                26 Indy Aquatic                   6:05.37  
      38.72   44.03   48.15   47.31   46.91   47.14   48.32   44.79
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.74  11/20/2011 Kyle Peterson, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damon Barnes              29 UNAT                             44.59  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.92  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, MICH                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stone             28 Milestone Marlin               1:12.90  
      35.54   37.36                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Stone             28 Milestone Marlin               2:42.18  
      38.17   41.58   42.97   39.46                                
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.50  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                  43.40  
  2 Damon Barnes              29 UNAT                             48.50  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.71  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, MICH                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                  35.54  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.49  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, MICH                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson             26 Western Kentucky               1:02.91  
      28.47   34.44                                                
  2 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                1:21.57  
      39.72   41.85                                                
  3 Damon Barnes              29 UNAT                           1:30.14  
      42.51   47.63                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                  25.68  
  2 Brandon Ghrist            32 Milestone Marlin                 28.74  
  3 Chad Ashmore              30 Southwest Ohio                   32.33  
  4 David White               32 Western Kentucky                 34.58  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.15  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                  59.42  
      28.09   31.33                                                
  2 Brandon Ghrist            32 Milestone Marlin               1:06.85  
      30.56   36.29                                                
  3 David White               32 Western Kentucky               1:16.33  
      35.85   40.48                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:59.03  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David White               32 Western Kentucky               2:54.99  
      37.58   44.30   46.87   46.24                                
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.01   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              30 Southwest Ohio                 5:36.11  
      36.10   41.02   43.18   43.88   43.26   43.72   43.53   41.42
  2 David White               32 Western Kentucky               6:15.93  
    2:09.30   49.16   49.77                           49.60   48.24
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.43  11/16/2008 Ben Christoffel, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                  31.23  
  2 Chad Ashmore              30 Southwest Ohio                   39.61  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.75  11/20/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                  27.25  
  2 Brandon Ghrist            32 Milestone Marlin                 30.40  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.91  11/16/2008 Ben Christoffel, Indy SwimFit-             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Ghrist            32 Milestone Marlin               1:14.66  
      34.25   40.41                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.94   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              30 Southwest Ohio                 3:09.93  
      39.24   57.32   49.57   43.80                                
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.64  11/10/2007 Mark Gill, SLM                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               37 Western Kentucky                 29.48  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.83   11/5/2006 C.J. Rushman, SWOM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               37 Western Kentucky               1:06.61  
      31.84   34.77                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:07.61  11/10/2007 J Barr, OMAH                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cebe                38 Lakeside Masters               3:44.29  
                      59.74   56.67                                
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:30.97   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason Cebe                38 Lakeside Masters               7:55.23  
      48.65   55.15   57.86 1:02.37 1:03.89 1:03.30 1:03.73 1:00.28
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.02  11/20/2011 Mark Hurst, Swim Louisville                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               37 Western Kentucky                 31.31  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:12.12   11/4/2006 Mark Gill, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               37 Western Kentucky               1:11.42* 
      33.58   37.84                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.85  11/16/2008 Abraham Solano, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Jones               37 Western Kentucky               1:16.62  
      34.96   41.66                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.32  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Korzeniowski         41 Swim Louisville                  28.60  
  2 Albert Smolyar            44 Swim Louisville                  29.53  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, SLM                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            44 Swim Louisville                1:05.33  
      31.47   33.86                                                
  2 Mike Korzeniowski         41 Swim Louisville                1:05.34  
      31.18   34.16                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:10.69   11/5/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            43 Lakeside Masters               2:07.55* 
      29.92   32.51   32.76   32.36                                
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 4:43.46  
      32.03   34.77   35.34   35.83   36.07   36.21   36.89   36.32
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.59  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Korzeniowski         41 Swim Louisville                  37.33  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.81  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Korzeniowski         41 Swim Louisville                1:25.71  
      39.80   45.91                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:41.13  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            43 Lakeside Masters               2:28.14* 
      34.42   37.18   37.90   38.64                                
  2 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 2:36.59* 
      34.88   39.09   40.84   41.78                                
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.68  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               44 Swim Louisville                  33.83  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65  11/20/2011 Abraham Solano, SKY Independent            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               44 Swim Louisville                1:15.44  
      35.12   40.32                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.85   11/5/2006 Norman Schippert, SLM                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Korzeniowski         41 Swim Louisville                1:14.51  
      36.03   38.48                                                
  2 Maor Schaal               44 Swim Louisville                1:23.46  
      38.91   44.55                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.32  11/16/2008 Michael Neal, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 2:27.60* 
      32.25   40.02   39.78   35.55                                
  2 Maor Schaal               44 Swim Louisville                3:05.11  
      35.89   51.16   55.82   42.24                                
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.17  11/20/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters                 27.90  
  2 Eric Zempter              45 Anderson                         28.66  
  3 Andre Valk                48 Western Kentucky                 31.53  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.50   11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Valk                48 Western Kentucky               1:10.60  
      33.62   36.98                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.85  11/10/2007 Studly Do Right Holmes, SLM                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Valk                48 Western Kentucky               2:41.98  
      37.52   41.80   43.09   39.57                                
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.44  11/11/2007 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters               5:25.55  
      36.87   41.30   42.98   42.55   42.60   42.25   40.42   36.58
  2 Travis Dugan              47 UNAT                           5:39.93  
      37.44   40.27   42.56   43.92   44.40   44.72   44.46   42.16
  3 Andre Valk                48 Western Kentucky               5:45.43  
      37.97   41.66   43.56   44.40   45.37   45.66   45.36   41.45
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              47 UNAT                             38.20  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.72  11/16/2008 Barry Whaley, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Zempter              45 Anderson                         35.78  
  2 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters                 37.41  
  3 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                  37.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.32   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Zempter              45 Anderson                       1:20.10  
      38.02   42.08                                                
  2 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                1:25.33  
      40.37   44.96                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.55   11/6/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                  31.33  
  2 Travis Dugan              47 UNAT                             32.26  
  3 Andre Valk                48 Western Kentucky                 36.82  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.88  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                1:16.10  
      36.10   40.00                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.14   11/5/2006 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                1:21.44  
      36.42   45.02                                                
  2 Travis Dugan              47 UNAT                           1:24.31  
      36.27   48.04                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters               2:57.97  
      37.06   46.35   51.31   43.25                                
  2 Travis Dugan              47 UNAT                           3:17.04  
      35.18   50.63 1:08.13   43.10                                
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.52  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             54 Lakeside Masters                 29.78  
  2 Gordon Buckman            51 Western Kentucky                 35.96  
  3 Tom Partipilo             53 Milestone Marlin                 43.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.28   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             54 Lakeside Masters               1:08.14  
      32.74   35.40                                                
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:32.07  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon Buckman            51 Western Kentucky               6:28.16  
      41.03   47.78   49.82   50.41   49.92   49.91   51.49   47.80
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.69  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon Buckman            51 Western Kentucky                 44.37  
  2 Tom Partipilo             53 Milestone Marlin                 56.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.05  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Partipilo             53 Milestone Marlin               2:01.89  
      59.47 1:02.42                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:31.23   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon Buckman            51 Western Kentucky               3:45.09  
      49.51 1:04.04 1:06.22   45.32                                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.08  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             56 Anderson                         28.50  
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky                 31.58  
  3 James Hansbrough          58 Western Kentucky                 34.80  
  4 Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Louisville                  38.60  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.52  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gutowski             56 Anderson                       1:04.76  
      31.60   33.16                                                
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               1:10.55  
      33.39   37.16                                                
  3 James Hansbrough          58 Western Kentucky               1:21.84  
      38.18   43.66                                                
  4 Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Louisville                1:23.57  
      40.14   43.43                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.34  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Groselle             58 SYMS                           2:09.93* 
      29.98   33.48   33.82   32.65                                
  2 Mark Gutowski             56 Anderson                       2:35.35  
      36.48   39.35   40.18   39.34                                
  3 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               2:39.46  
      35.36   41.62   42.21   40.27                                
  4 Jan Huneke                58 Swim Louisville                2:39.58  
      36.97   40.59   42.34   39.68                                
  5 Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Louisville                3:09.37  
      41.96   48.31   50.19   48.91                                
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.41  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                4:54.62  
      33.31   37.34   38.06   38.25   38.26   37.79   36.59   35.02
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               5:26.22  
      36.07   40.37   40.98   41.46   41.09   42.46   43.13   40.66
  3 Jan Huneke                58 Swim Louisville                5:29.96  
      36.07   40.43   41.76   42.32   42.09   42.41   42.76   42.12
  4 Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Louisville                6:42.69  
      42.69   49.23   51.56   52.37   52.45   53.50   52.10   48.79
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.78  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                2:38.88  
      38.72   40.44   40.56   39.16                                
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               3:06.31  
      41.98   46.50   49.78   48.05                                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.38  11/20/2011 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                58 Doc IU Masters                   33.73  
  2 Jack Groselle             58 SYMS                             34.03  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.79  11/21/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters -               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Groselle             58 SYMS                           1:15.59* 
      36.29   39.30                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:56.16  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                3:06.02  
      41.55   48.43   48.80   47.24                                
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.70  11/11/2007 Jon Shastid, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Groselle             58 SYMS                             29.35* 
  2 Mark Gutowski             56 Anderson                         31.59  
  3 James Hansbrough          58 Western Kentucky                 37.35  
  4 Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Louisville                  43.16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.13  11/10/2007 Jon Shastid, SLM                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Groselle             58 SYMS                           1:05.19* 
      30.54   34.65                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.86  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                2:41.36  
      35.86   41.58   42.42   41.50                                
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.94  11/20/2011 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                58 Doc IU Masters                 1:11.80* 
      34.10   37.70                                                
  2 James Hansbrough          58 Western Kentucky               1:40.10  
      43.89   56.21                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:33.94  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                2:40.16  
      35.50   41.93   47.73   35.00                                
  2 Jan Huneke                58 Swim Louisville                2:59.60  
      37.65   46.76   54.02   41.17                                
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:08.10  11/20/2011 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            61 Michigan Masters               5:26.23  
      35.62   40.24   41.60   42.23   42.51   42.12   41.79   40.12
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                6:31.94  
      43.71   49.22   51.27   50.06   49.76   51.35   48.43   48.14
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.80  11/20/2011 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            61 Michigan Masters                 35.76  
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                  45.75  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.56  11/20/2011 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            61 Michigan Masters               1:15.61  
      37.55   38.06                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:38.63  11/20/2011 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            61 Michigan Masters               2:44.25  
      40.09   42.46   42.37   39.33                                
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.11  11/11/2007 John Pohlmann, SLAM                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                  47.18  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.45  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                1:33.85  
      43.60   50.25                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.68  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                65 Western Kentucky                 32.41  
  2 Keith Meiklereid          68 Swim Louisville                  36.42  
  3 Richard Collins           69 Western Kentucky                 39.10  
  4 Paul Shoemaker            66 Swim Louisville                  45.88  
  5 Oleh Koropey              68 Western Kentucky                 52.49  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.18  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                65 Western Kentucky               1:12.64* 
      34.63   38.01                                                
  2 Keith Meiklereid          68 Swim Louisville                1:24.84  
      41.11   43.73                                                
  3 Richard Collins           69 Western Kentucky               1:32.80  
      43.94   48.86                                                
  4 Paul Shoemaker            66 Swim Louisville                1:41.03  
      49.75   51.28                                                
  5 Oleh Koropey              68 Western Kentucky               2:04.56  
      57.28 1:07.28                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:03.23  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Gurucharri         65 UNAT                           2:54.52* 
      38.39   42.62   45.98   47.53                                
  2 Oleh Koropey              68 Western Kentucky               4:57.14  
    1:07.60 1:16.11 1:19.98 1:13.45                                
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:28.10  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                    6:31.57  
      44.97   49.46   50.97   50.86   50.60   49.83   49.12   45.76
  2 Keith Meiklereid          68 Swim Louisville                7:13.23  
      45.12   51.38   52.35   54.87   56.08   56.70   59.06   57.67
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.04   11/4/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                    3:40.64  
      54.37   56.32   56.19   53.76                                
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.79  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                  43.25  
  2 John Pohlmann             69 St. Louis Area                   43.79  
  3 Lynn Olson                65 Western Kentucky                 44.66  
  4 Paul Shoemaker            66 Swim Louisville                1:00.55  
  5 Oleh Koropey              68 Western Kentucky               1:01.65  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Gurucharri         65 UNAT                           1:37.08  
      46.68   50.40                                                
  2 John Pohlmann             69 St. Louis Area                 1:47.64  
      49.20   58.44                                                
  3 Oleh Koropey              68 Western Kentucky               2:28.93  
    1:07.40 1:21.53                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.36  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                3:32.71  
      48.65   53.53   54.94   55.59                                
  2 John Pohlmann             69 St. Louis Area                 3:49.10  
      51.82   58.76 1:00.29   58.23                                
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.91  11/21/2010 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters,           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                      40.17* 
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.72   11/4/2006 Mel Goldstein, ISF                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                1:43.83  
      49.82   54.01                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:44.83  11/21/2010 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters,         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                3:36.90* 
      49.03   56.37   55.94   55.56                                
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:33.77  11/21/2010 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters,         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                65 Western Kentucky               1:25.94* 
      41.82   44.12                                                
  2 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                1:31.70* 
      45.29   46.41                                                
  3 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                    1:33.11* 
      44.41   48.70                                                
  4 Richard Collins           69 Western Kentucky               1:55.87  
      52.27 1:03.60                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.35  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn Olson                65 Western Kentucky               3:14.24  
      44.53   50.76   55.95   43.00                                
  2 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                    3:24.80  
      43.05   57.32 1:00.57   43.86                                
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.99   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Lameier           71 UNAT                             38.01  
  2 John Shepherd             71 Milestone Marlin                 47.68  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.25   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             71 Milestone Marlin               2:12.01  
    1:03.11 1:08.90                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.89   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Lameier           71 UNAT                             45.60  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.79  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             71 Milestone Marlin                 54.78  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.91  11/20/2011 John Shepherd, Milestone Master            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             71 Milestone Marlin               2:10.06  
    1:01.05 1:09.01                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.05   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Lameier           71 UNAT                           1:52.64  
      50.35 1:02.29                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              87 St. Louis Area                 3:42.62  
      51.29   57.01   58.64   55.68                                
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              87 St. Louis Area                 2:08.61  
      57.97 1:10.64                                                
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              87 St. Louis Area                 4:42.51  
    1:00.26 1:12.67 1:14.68 1:14.90                                
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:02.64  11/21/2010 Thomas Maine, St. Louis -22                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              87 St. Louis Area                 4:18.15  
      57.42 1:06.98 1:17.64   56.11                                
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.59  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         M Johnson, R Coates, P Luebbe, C Bilodeau         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:24.93* 
     1) Jennifer Brey W34               2) Leslie Kaelin W35              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W40             4) Mariela Yepez-Bird W31         
       39.18    42.96    33.31    29.48                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:45.95  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         S Ehringer, W Karia, C Norris, S Schaal           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:42.02* 
     1) Tricia Baldwin W22              2) Mary Curl W55                  
     3) Wendy Medley W58                4) Nancy Postlewait W51           
       44.01    36.27    41.76    39.98                                    
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.60  11/21/2010 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         S Ehringer, M Johns, C Ciampa, A Nieto            
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:23.26  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W22              2) Frances Jones W50              
     3) Wendy Medley W58                4) Nancy Postlewait W51           
       57.74    53.32    52.06    40.14                                    
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Milestone Marlins Masters  'A'                                   DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Cindy Vaughan W49               2) Priscilla DeSpain W56          
     3) Laura Humphrey W38              4) Vicki Catlin W68               
       55.57  1:11.57    28.06    59.91                                    
 
Women 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:45.98  
     1) Susan Ehringer W44              2) Mindy Johns W52                
     3) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W52           4) Shlomit Schaal W42             
       47.61    44.21    35.18    38.98                                    
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milestone Marlins Masters  'A'                              1:55.93  
     1) Michael Withrow M23             2) Matthew Stone M28              
     3) Andrew Boyd M23                 4) Brandon Ghrist M32             
       29.60    29.11    29.12    28.10                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:43.02  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         J Proffitt, M Jotautas, M Hurst, R Stecher        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                          2:02.07  
     1) Brian Jones M37                 2) David White M32                
     3) Andre Valk M48                  4) Kyle Peterson M26              
       30.03    34.27    31.09    26.68                                    
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.75  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         M Jotautas, M Korzeniowski, M Hurst, A Smolyar    
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milestone Marlins Masters  'A'                              2:09.00  
     1) Matthew Stone M28               2) Brandon Ghrist M32             
     3) Andrew Boyd M23                 4) Michael Withrow M23            
       32.98    38.47    29.90    27.65                                    
 -- Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                               DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Andre Valk M48                  2) David White M32                
     3) Kyle Peterson M26               4) Brian Jones M37                
       43.25    44.97    27.34    29.11                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.02  
     1) Abraham Solano M43              2) James Luebbe M45               
     3) David Buttery M54               4) Jason Cebe M38                 
       26.97    28.46    30.77    44.82                                    
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.91  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         R Stecher, C Jaworski, M Schaal, R Holmes         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:21.38  
     1) Dan Mattingly M49               2) Mike Korzeniowski M41          
     3) Maor Schaal M44                 4) Brian Gilbert M29              
       38.75    36.98    34.19    31.46                                    
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                          2:38.64  
     1) Oleh Koropey M68                2) James Hansbrough M58           
     3) Richard Collins M69             4) Lynn Olson M65                 
       52.58    38.33    34.52    33.21                                    
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:49.68  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         T Mester, L Hunt, J Huneke, P Shoemaker           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:46.04* 
     1) Thomas Mester M61               2) Larry Hunt M65                 
     3) Jan Huneke M58                  4) Scott Whittemore M58           
       46.38    45.60    35.49    38.57                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.08  11/20/2011 SKY Independent, SKY Independent           
                         A Nieto, A Solano, M Yepez-Bird, J Nieto          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:05.81  
     1) Jordan Proffitt M31             2) Jennifer Brey W34              
     3) Leslie Kaelin W35               4) Brian Gilbert M29              
       31.09    35.24    34.33    25.15                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.38  11/20/2011 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         J Luebbe, B Whaley, D Buttery, L Keaton           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.89  
     1) Keith Meiklereid M68            2) Alexandra Nieto W40            
     3) Shlomit Schaal W42              4) Maor Schaal M44                
       31.08    36.67    40.99    34.15                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.85  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         D Buttery, B Whaley, W Medley, P Luebbe           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:24.54  
     1) Jan Huneke M58                  2) Mindy Johns W52                
     3) Scott Whittemore M58            4) Cindy Ciampa-Wise W52          
       34.27    38.85    38.14    33.28                                    
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.51  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         M Mullins, B Whaley, W Medley, W Tingley          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'B'                          3:09.57  
     1) Gordon Buckman M51              2) John Gover M55                 
     3) Lynn Olson M65                  4) Richard Collins M69            
       39.34    59.64    47.74    42.85