Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/28/2011 03:36 PM
                     Louisville Invitational - 11/20/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.63   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               3:23.83  
                  46.80     1:38.77 (51.97)     2:30.85 (52.08)     3:23.83 (52.98)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.69   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               6:54.24  
                  46.02     1:35.87 (49.85)     2:27.75 (51.88)     3:20.06 (52.31)
        4:13.18 (53.12)     5:06.63 (53.45)     6:01.07 (54.44)     6:54.24 (53.17)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.40  11/16/2008 Jennifer Bland, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters                 56.80  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.16  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               1:57.97  
                  57.80   1:57.97 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.51   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            21 Lakeside Masters               4:06.93  
                  59.45   2:02.33 (1:02.88)   3:14.79 (1:12.46)     4:06.93 (52.14)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.23   11/5/2005 Sarah Beltrame, CHMS-KY                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra Chapman            26 Illinois Masters                 32.66  
  2 Julie Goldberg            27 Wildcat Masters                  38.92  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.80  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Goldberg            27 Wildcat Masters                1:25.93  
                  40.33     1:25.93 (45.60)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.40  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra Chapman            26 Illinois Masters               2:37.62  
                  36.16     1:17.29 (41.13)     1:58.84 (41.55)     2:37.62 (38.78)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:07.33   11/6/2005 Katie O'Brien, Cresent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Goldberg            27 Wildcat Masters                6:44.08  
                  43.53     1:32.84 (49.31)     2:24.76 (51.92)     3:17.55 (52.79)
        4:09.93 (52.38)     5:01.93 (52.00)     5:53.69 (51.76)     6:44.08 (50.39)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.81  11/16/2008 Erin Gast, Swim Louisville                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra Chapman            26 Illinois Masters                 40.08  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:50.50  11/16/2008 Erin Gast, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra Chapman            26 Illinois Masters               2:55.04  
                  42.11     1:26.88 (44.77)     2:11.56 (44.68)     2:55.04 (43.48)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.51  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Goldberg            27 Wildcat Masters                1:42.89  
                  49.27     1:42.89 (53.62)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.33  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra Chapman            26 Illinois Masters               3:04.04  
                  41.18     1:26.80 (45.62)     2:24.00 (57.20)     3:04.04 (40.04)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.27   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masako Takai              32 Wildcat Masters                1:22.99  
                  40.33     1:22.99 (42.66)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:18.62   11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masako Takai              32 Wildcat Masters                3:01.56  
                  42.61     1:28.46 (45.85)     2:16.32 (47.86)     3:01.56 (45.24)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.95   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                  39.05  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.52   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                1:23.43  
                  40.90     1:23.43 (42.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.55   11/4/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                2:54.05  
                  41.76     1:25.71 (43.95)     2:10.68 (44.97)     2:54.05 (43.37)
  2 Masako Takai              32 Wildcat Masters                3:18.59  
                  48.45     1:38.36 (49.91)     2:29.29 (50.93)     3:18.59 (49.30)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.09   11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mariela Yepez-Bird        30 Sky Independent                1:09.52* 
                  32.93     1:09.52 (36.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.52   11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brey             33 Swim Louisville                1:27.55  
                  40.85     1:27.55 (46.70)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.96   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            37 Milestone Master               1:14.60  
                  35.98     1:14.60 (38.62)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.08   11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              38 Indy Aquatic                   2:48.94  
                  38.86     1:21.97 (43.11)     2:05.74 (43.77)     2:48.94 (43.20)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.14   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              38 Indy Aquatic                   5:53.97  
                  37.44     1:19.53 (42.09)     2:03.04 (43.51)     2:47.18 (44.14)
        3:32.57 (45.39)     4:18.43 (45.86)     5:06.63 (48.20)     5:53.97 (47.34)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.75  11/16/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            37 Milestone Master                 39.23  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.52   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            37 Milestone Master               1:24.55  
                  40.89     1:24.55 (43.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:06.97   11/4/2006 Susan Ehringer, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              38 Indy Aquatic                   3:13.74  
                  46.94     1:36.31 (49.37)     2:26.06 (49.75)     3:13.74 (47.68)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.89   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            37 Milestone Master                 36.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.76   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            37 Milestone Master               1:25.46  
                  40.11     1:25.46 (45.35)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.99   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           39 Sky Independent                2:36.37  
                  34.33     1:13.17 (38.84)     1:59.89 (46.72)     2:36.37 (36.48)
  2 Linda Marvin              38 Indy Aquatic                   3:16.80  
                  43.03     1:34.42 (51.39)     2:32.54 (58.12)     3:16.80 (44.26)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.53  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Gernert             41 Indy Aquatic                     34.92  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.10  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Gernert             41 Indy Aquatic                   1:16.76  
                  36.23     1:16.76 (40.53)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.15  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                40 Danville YMCA                  2:24.79  
                  33.57     1:10.05 (36.48)     1:48.02 (37.97)     2:24.79 (36.77)
  2 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               2:44.22  
                  37.92     1:18.96 (41.04)     2:01.61 (42.65)     2:44.22 (42.61)
  3 Karen Gernert             41 Indy Aquatic                   2:49.21  
                  38.84     1:22.33 (43.49)     2:06.84 (44.51)     2:49.21 (42.37)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:56.44  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               5:29.15  
                  37.86     1:18.28 (40.42)     1:59.49 (41.21)     2:41.28 (41.79)
        3:23.71 (42.43)     4:05.68 (41.97)     4:47.85 (42.17)     5:29.15 (41.30)
  2 Karen Gernert             41 Indy Aquatic                   5:57.12  
                  39.44     1:22.98 (43.54)     2:08.31 (45.33)     2:54.74 (46.43)
        3:41.15 (46.41)     4:27.75 (46.60)     5:13.22 (45.47)     5:57.12 (43.90)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.78   11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                  43.64  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.23   11/6/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                1:35.17  
                  48.12     1:35.17 (47.05)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 41.34   11/5/2006 Andrea Cummins, UNAT-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                40 Danville YMCA                    38.08* 
  2 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters                 43.73  
  3 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                  45.99  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:29.31   11/4/2006 Victoria Rian, ISF                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                40 Danville YMCA                  1:22.98* 
                  39.38     1:22.98 (43.60)                                        
  2 Julie May                 44 Lakeside Masters               1:34.87  
                  45.06     1:34.87 (49.81)                                        
  3 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                1:42.46  
                  48.90     1:42.46 (53.56)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:12.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                3:42.84  
                  49.49     1:46.39 (56.90)     2:44.15 (57.76)     3:42.84 (58.69)
  2 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                4:04.90  
                  56.29   1:57.19 (1:00.90)   3:00.51 (1:03.32)   4:04.90 (1:04.39)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.06  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                40 Danville YMCA                    32.38* 
  2 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                  42.28  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shlomit Schaal            41 Swim Louisville                1:36.25  
                  47.48     1:36.25 (48.77)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            43 Swim Louisville                1:40.55  
                  47.10     1:40.55 (53.45)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:56.32  11/11/2007 Ilyse Hildebrand, ISF                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                40 Danville YMCA                  2:34.99* 
                  33.61     1:13.95 (40.34)     1:58.79 (44.84)     2:34.99 (36.20)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.83   11/5/2005 Ann Schnieders, ISF-IN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        49 St. Louis                        30.14* 
  2 Victoria Rian             45 Indy Aquatic                     30.66* 
  3 Pam Kimmel                47 Wildcat Masters                  37.35  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.91  11/11/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             45 Indy Aquatic                   1:07.77* 
                  32.75     1:07.77 (35.02)                                        
  2 Pam Kimmel                47 Wildcat Masters                1:19.62  
                  38.89     1:19.62 (40.73)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             45 Indy Aquatic                   2:25.29  
                  34.98     1:13.09 (38.11)     1:50.11 (37.02)     2:25.29 (35.18)
  2 Susie Shuck               46 Indy Aquatic                   2:25.47  
                  34.10     1:10.90 (36.80)     1:48.28 (37.38)     2:25.47 (37.19)
  3 Jutta Schickore           47 Doc IU Masters                 2:34.51  
                  35.51     1:15.09 (39.58)     1:55.33 (40.24)     2:34.51 (39.18)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:55.67  11/11/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             45 Indy Aquatic                   4:54.81* 
                  34.37     1:11.88 (37.51)     1:49.16 (37.28)     2:26.91 (37.75)
        3:04.36 (37.45)     3:41.65 (37.29)     4:18.46 (36.81)     4:54.81 (36.35)
  2 Susie Shuck               46 Indy Aquatic                   4:59.36  
                  35.22     1:12.78 (37.56)     1:50.70 (37.92)     2:28.74 (38.04)
        3:06.54 (37.80)     3:44.23 (37.69)     4:21.94 (37.71)     4:59.36 (37.42)
  3 Jutta Schickore           47 Doc IU Masters                 5:15.68  
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)     1:53.71 (39.58)     2:33.97 (40.26)
        3:14.90 (40.93)     3:55.52 (40.62)     4:36.38 (40.86)     5:15.68 (39.30)
  4 Pam Kimmel                47 Wildcat Masters                6:04.70  
                  41.21     1:26.52 (45.31)     2:13.05 (46.53)     2:59.89 (46.84)
        3:46.54 (46.65)     4:33.36 (46.82)     5:19.72 (46.36)     6:04.70 (44.98)
  5 Frances Jones             49 Lakeside Masters               6:30.72  
                  44.80     1:33.93 (49.13)     2:23.83 (49.90)     3:13.85 (50.02)
        4:04.02 (50.17)     4:53.82 (49.80)     5:43.08 (49.26)     6:30.72 (47.64)
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:44.74   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        49 St. Louis                      2:55.17  
                  41.53     1:25.21 (43.68)     2:10.09 (44.88)     2:55.17 (45.08)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.03   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        49 St. Louis                        40.25  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.17   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        49 St. Louis                      1:28.69* 
                  42.31     1:28.69 (46.38)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:20.06   11/5/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger, ISF                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             45 Indy Aquatic                   3:11.19* 
                  45.38     1:34.97 (49.59)     2:24.10 (49.13)     3:11.19 (47.09)
  2 Jutta Schickore           47 Doc IU Masters                 3:22.54  
                  45.66     1:37.23 (51.57)     2:30.29 (53.06)     3:22.54 (52.25)
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:41.70  11/21/2010 Jutta Schickore, DOC IU Masters -          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               46 Indy Aquatic                   2:40.60* 
                  35.87     1:15.90 (40.03)     1:57.21 (41.31)     2:40.60 (43.39)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.22  11/11/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        49 St. Louis                      1:18.67* 
                  38.52     1:18.67 (40.15)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:49.24  11/11/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               46 Indy Aquatic                   2:46.52* 
                  35.19     1:18.38 (43.19)     2:08.44 (50.06)     2:46.52 (38.08)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.56  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ruemmele             52 Westview Healthp                 36.96  
  2 Mindy Johns               51 Swim Louisville                  37.18  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 37.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.94  11/21/2010 Jane Ruemmele, Westview Health-            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ruemmele             52 Westview Healthp               1:21.29  
                  38.36     1:21.29 (42.93)                                        
  2 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters               1:30.63  
                  43.07     1:30.63 (47.56)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.78  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                54 Lakeside Masters               5:25.87  
                  37.06     1:16.41 (39.35)     1:58.00 (41.59)     2:39.57 (41.57)
        3:20.85 (41.28)     4:03.73 (42.88)     4:45.41 (41.68)     5:25.87 (40.46)
  2 Amy Pope                  50 Lakeside Masters               5:40.32  
                  38.60     1:19.81 (41.21)     2:02.25 (42.44)     2:45.34 (43.09)
        3:28.52 (43.18)     4:12.15 (43.63)     4:56.11 (43.96)     5:40.32 (44.21)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.46   11/5/2006 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  50 Lakeside Masters               1:31.02  
                  44.43     1:31.02 (46.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 41.43  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic                     44.33  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 50.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.83  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic                   1:34.79  
                  44.93     1:34.79 (49.86)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  50 Lakeside Masters               1:40.25  
                  46.91     1:40.25 (53.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:17.96  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic                   3:22.46  
                  46.94     1:38.36 (51.42)     2:30.35 (51.99)     3:22.46 (52.11)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.08  11/21/2010 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-16         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic                     38.80  
  2 Jane Ruemmele             52 Westview Healthp                 42.77  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters                 46.37  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:52.57  11/21/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       54 Indy Aquatic                   4:03.05  
                  49.76   1:51.21 (1:01.45)   2:59.06 (1:07.85)   4:03.05 (1:03.99)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:25.61  11/11/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ruemmele             52 Westview Healthp               1:39.89  
                  46.51     1:39.89 (53.38)                                        
  2 Nancy Postlewait          50 Lakeside Masters               1:41.18  
                  46.49     1:41.18 (54.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.92  11/21/2010 Wendy Medley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandra Marlowe            56 Wildcat Masters                  35.73* 
  2 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                  37.92* 
  3 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                  43.14  
  4 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters                 43.94  
  5 Wanda Karia               57 Swim Louisville                  44.02  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.12   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie, MICH                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                1:23.14  
                  39.74     1:23.14 (43.40)                                        
  2 Wanda Karia               57 Swim Louisville                1:40.90  
                  47.47     1:40.90 (53.43)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.88   11/5/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                3:03.49  
                  40.53     1:26.24 (45.71)     2:14.94 (48.70)     3:03.49 (48.55)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:51.28   11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christina Norris          56 Swim Louisville                6:26.83  
                  41.00     1:27.19 (46.19)     2:15.94 (48.75)     3:05.47 (49.53)
        3:55.82 (50.35)     4:46.82 (51.00)     5:37.76 (50.94)     6:26.83 (49.07)
  2 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                7:54.46  
                  56.32     1:53.65 (57.33)     2:52.27 (58.62)     3:51.95 (59.68)
      4:55.66 (1:03.71)     5:55.48 (59.82)   6:55.86 (1:00.38)     7:54.46 (58.60)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.73  11/16/2008 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandra Marlowe            56 Wildcat Masters                  44.53  
  2 Wanda Karia               57 Swim Louisville                  51.93  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.98   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                  52.51  
  2 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters                 54.73  
  3 Wanda Karia               57 Swim Louisville                  55.32  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.46  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 55 Wildcat Masters                1:57.25  
                  55.65   1:57.25 (1:01.60)                                        
  2 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters               1:58.28  
                  55.94   1:58.28 (1:02.34)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:37.40   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          56 Lakeside Masters               4:10.82  
                  54.33   1:56.80 (1:02.47)   3:03.39 (1:06.59)   4:10.82 (1:07.43)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.73   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie, MICH                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandra Marlowe            56 Wildcat Masters                  39.33  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.05  11/11/2007 Teresa McDowell, SLAM                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandra Marlowe            56 Wildcat Masters                1:31.20* 
                  41.44     1:31.20 (49.76)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.06  11/16/2008 Barbara Suzan, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters                 33.89* 
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.74  11/16/2008 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis Area-O              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters                 40.69* 
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.91  11/16/2008 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis Area-O            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             61 Michigan Masters               3:21.25* 
                  43.89     1:37.47 (53.58)     2:36.43 (58.96)     3:21.25 (44.82)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.87  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone Master                 47.72  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.41  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone Master               1:54.28  
                  53.96   1:54.28 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             66 St. Louis                      3:09.39  
                  43.52     1:32.33 (48.81)     2:21.53 (49.20)     3:09.39 (47.86)
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:29.52  11/21/2010 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             66 St. Louis                      6:39.01  
                  45.65     1:35.74 (50.09)     2:25.91 (50.17)     3:16.32 (50.41)
        4:06.73 (50.41)     4:57.28 (50.55)     5:48.12 (50.84)     6:39.01 (50.89)
  2 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone Master               8:16.96  
                  53.56   1:53.57 (1:00.01)   2:57.64 (1:04.07)   4:03.18 (1:05.54)
      5:09.86 (1:06.68)   6:15.18 (1:05.32)   7:18.14 (1:02.96)     8:16.96 (58.82)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 47.62  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             66 St. Louis                        45.64* 
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             66 St. Louis                      1:37.90  
                  47.91     1:37.90 (49.99)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:31.25  11/21/2010 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis -22               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             66 St. Louis                      3:29.69* 
                  48.81     1:41.88 (53.07)     2:36.30 (54.42)     3:29.69 (53.39)
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.20  11/16/2008 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit-                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Milestone Master               2:35.70  
                1:14.11   2:35.70 (1:21.59)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.81  11/16/2008 Avery Adams, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider Robin           21 Wildcat Masters                  25.45* 
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.55  11/16/2008 Avery Adams, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider Robin           21 Wildcat Masters                  57.63* 
                  27.79       57.63 (29.84)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.29  11/16/2008 Kyle Jonas, Swim Louisville                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider Robin           21 Wildcat Masters                  32.45* 
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.29  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Jacobs               27 Lakeside Masters                 27.49  
  2 Brian Gilbert             27 Swim Louisville                  31.16  
  3 Andrew Thai               27 Swim Louisville                  34.52  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.38  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             27 Swim Louisville                1:12.07  
                  35.10     1:12.07 (36.97)                                        
  2 Andrew Thai               27 Swim Louisville                1:22.39  
                  37.17     1:22.39 (45.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.01  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Thai               27 Swim Louisville                3:18.67  
                  39.04     1:26.01 (46.97)     2:22.30 (56.29)     3:18.67 (56.37)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:37.48  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Thai               27 Swim Louisville                7:16.95  
                  36.24     1:23.04 (46.80)     2:17.99 (54.95)     3:17.26 (59.27)
        4:15.42 (58.16)   5:16.88 (1:01.46)   6:17.23 (1:00.35)     7:16.95 (59.72)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.49  11/10/2007 Justin Karpinos, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson             25 Western Kentucky                 28.74* 
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.50  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Jacobs               27 Lakeside Masters                 33.13  
  2 Brian Gilbert             27 Swim Louisville                  45.27  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.58  11/10/2007 Aleksey Fadeev, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Jacobs               27 Lakeside Masters               1:12.92  
                  33.62     1:12.92 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.71  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, MICH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson             25 Western Kentucky                 26.00  
  2 Brian Gilbert             27 Swim Louisville                  36.57  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.93  11/16/2008 Wesley Merkle, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson             25 Western Kentucky                 59.62* 
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.49  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, MICH                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Peterson             25 Western Kentucky               1:02.42  
                  28.67     1:02.42 (33.75)                                        
  2 Clay Jacobs               27 Lakeside Masters               1:10.87  
                  33.30     1:10.87 (37.57)                                        
  3 Brian Gilbert             27 Swim Louisville                1:26.31  
                  43.43     1:26.31 (42.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Parks                34 Sky Independent                  34.73  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.15  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             30 Swim Louisville                  59.54  
                  28.84       59.54 (30.70)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.49  11/10/2007 Chris Hutchens, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Louisville                  27.20* 
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.64  11/11/2007 Chris Hutchens, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             30 Swim Louisville                1:07.37* 
                  33.24     1:07.37 (34.13)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.14  11/16/2008 Ben Christoffel, Indy SwimFit-             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Louisville                1:06.65* 
                  31.43     1:06.65 (35.22)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.91  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Louisville                  25.75* 
  2 Mike Jotautas             30 Swim Louisville                  31.32  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.19  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         31 Sky Independent                1:05.57  
                  30.45     1:05.57 (35.12)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.91  11/16/2008 Ben Christoffel, Indy SwimFit-             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             30 Swim Louisville                1:10.71  
                  32.16     1:10.71 (38.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.64  11/10/2007 Mark Gill, SLM                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Kean              36 Indy Aquatic                     32.78  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.83   11/5/2006 C.J. Rushman, SWOM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Kean              36 Indy Aquatic                   1:15.39  
                  34.38     1:15.39 (41.01)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.29  11/11/2007 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Geiss             38 Greater Indiana                1:26.22  
                  42.84     1:26.22 (43.38)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.01   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Kean              36 Indy Aquatic                     40.58  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.21   11/5/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Geiss             38 Greater Indiana                1:38.22  
                  47.75     1:38.22 (50.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.41   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Geiss             38 Greater Indiana                3:38.43  
                  48.75     1:44.43 (55.68)     2:43.91 (59.48)     3:38.43 (54.52)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.29   11/6/2005 Mark Gill, CHMS-KY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hurst                35 Swim Louisville                  29.02* 
  2 Patrick Kean              36 Indy Aquatic                     36.73  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.85  11/16/2008 Abraham Solano, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hurst                35 Swim Louisville                1:07.20  
                  30.84     1:07.20 (36.36)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:21.72   11/5/2006 Tito Solano, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hurst                35 Swim Louisville                2:29.71  
                  30.82     1:10.72 (39.90)     1:54.15 (43.43)     2:29.71 (35.56)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.32  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Zempter              44 Southwest Ohio                   28.21  
  2 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                  28.80  
  3 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                  29.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, SLM                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                1:05.38  
                  31.91     1:05.38 (33.47)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:10.69   11/5/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                2:18.55  
                  32.33     1:07.01 (34.68)     1:42.36 (35.35)     2:18.55 (36.19)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                5:25.48  
                  37.35     1:20.55 (43.20)     2:03.70 (43.15)     2:46.95 (43.25)
        3:29.87 (42.92)     4:11.32 (41.45)     4:48.67 (37.35)     5:25.48 (36.81)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.18   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            42 Sky Independent                  31.59  
  2 Eric Zempter              44 Southwest Ohio                   35.50  
  3 Chip Jaworski             41 Swim Louisville                  40.14  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.59  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                  36.10  
  2 Eric Zempter              44 Southwest Ohio                   36.26  
  2 James Luebbe              44 Lakeside Masters                 36.26  
  4 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                  37.01  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.81  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Korzeniowski         40 Swim Louisville                1:22.60  
                  37.99     1:22.60 (44.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.68  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            43 Swim Louisville                  33.17  
  2 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                  33.46  
 -- Kevin Weis                41 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.85   11/4/2006 Norman Schippert, SLM                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            42 Sky Independent                1:02.65* 
                  29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)                                        
  2 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                1:15.97  
                  34.76     1:15.97 (41.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:30.06   11/4/2006 Michael Johmann, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                2:53.19  
                  37.02     1:19.45 (42.43)     2:03.68 (44.23)     2:53.19 (49.51)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.85   11/5/2006 Norman Schippert, SLM                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C.J. Rushman              40 Swim Louisville                1:16.83  
                  37.35     1:16.83 (39.48)                                        
  2 Maor Schaal               43 Swim Louisville                1:23.67  
                  39.01     1:23.67 (44.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.84   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                  26.17* 
  2 Dan Mattingly             48 Cardinal Masters                 30.89  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.50   11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              46 Unattached                     1:11.51  
                  33.43     1:11.51 (38.08)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.85  11/10/2007 Studly Do Right Holmes, SLM                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                2:24.33  
                  32.61     1:09.20 (36.59)     1:46.89 (37.69)     2:24.33 (37.44)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.44  11/11/2007 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                4:39.07  
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)     1:40.38 (35.06)     2:15.25 (34.87)
        2:50.54 (35.29)     3:26.40 (35.86)     4:02.58 (36.18)     4:39.07 (36.49)
  2 Robert Holmes             49 Swim Louisville                5:04.86  
                  32.82     1:09.40 (36.58)     1:46.72 (37.32)     2:24.92 (38.20)
        3:04.69 (39.77)     3:44.59 (39.90)     4:24.84 (40.25)     5:04.86 (40.02)
  3 Kirk Mustard              45 Indy Aquatic                   5:08.69  
                  35.58     1:13.63 (38.05)     1:53.01 (39.38)     2:32.80 (39.79)
        3:12.12 (39.32)     3:51.35 (39.23)     4:30.80 (39.45)     5:08.69 (37.89)
  4 Travis Dugan              46 Unattached                     5:52.12  
                  37.74     1:20.38 (42.64)     2:05.72 (45.34)     2:51.38 (45.66)
        3:37.35 (45.97)     4:23.51 (46.16)     5:09.17 (45.66)     5:52.12 (42.95)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                  30.90  
  2 Kirk Mustard              45 Indy Aquatic                     34.10  
  3 Dan Mattingly             48 Cardinal Masters                 39.51  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.99  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk Mustard              45 Indy Aquatic                   2:40.29  
                  37.67     1:17.91 (40.24)     1:59.37 (41.46)     2:40.29 (40.92)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.72  11/16/2008 Barry Whaley, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              46 Unattached                       49.27  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.55   11/6/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              46 Swim Louisville                  30.65  
  2 Dan Mattingly             48 Cardinal Masters                 32.62  
  3 Travis Dugan              46 Unattached                       32.94  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.14   11/5/2006 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             48 Cardinal Masters               1:21.15  
                  36.50     1:21.15 (44.65)                                        
  2 Travis Dugan              46 Unattached                     1:27.18  
                  37.12     1:27.18 (50.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             48 Cardinal Masters               3:01.04  
                  35.24     1:25.62 (50.38)     2:15.36 (49.74)     3:01.04 (45.68)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.52  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             53 Lakeside Masters                 29.15  
  2 Barry Whaley              52 Lakeside Masters                 29.38  
  3 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                  29.85  
  4 Patrick Weiss             52 Michigan Masters                 34.74  
  5 Tom Partipilo             52 Milestone Master                 45.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.28   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             53 Lakeside Masters               1:08.33  
                  32.95     1:08.33 (35.38)                                        
  2 Patrick Weiss             52 Michigan Masters               1:21.18  
                  38.66     1:21.18 (42.52)                                        
  3 Tom Partipilo             52 Milestone Master               1:44.04  
                  48.17     1:44.04 (55.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.58  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             53 Lakeside Masters               2:35.37  
                  33.76     1:12.40 (38.64)     1:54.19 (41.79)     2:35.37 (41.18)
  2 Patrick Weiss             52 Michigan Masters               3:15.15  
                  40.53     1:28.16 (47.63)     2:21.65 (53.49)     3:15.15 (53.50)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:32.07  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                5:26.48  
                  36.78     1:18.68 (41.90)     2:01.77 (43.09)     2:45.50 (43.73)
        3:27.38 (41.88)     4:08.38 (41.00)     4:48.45 (40.07)     5:26.48 (38.03)
  2 Jimbo Martin              53 Lakeside Masters               5:32.18  
                  37.77     1:18.30 (40.53)     1:59.64 (41.34)     2:42.03 (42.39)
        3:25.17 (43.14)     4:07.89 (42.72)     4:49.73 (41.84)     5:32.18 (42.45)
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.56  11/16/2008 Mark Etter, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                2:47.19  
                  40.11     1:21.95 (41.84)     2:04.70 (42.75)     2:47.19 (42.49)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.93  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              52 Lakeside Masters                 36.01  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.36  11/21/2010 Keith Shepherd, Best-41                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                1:30.31  
                  41.84     1:30.31 (48.47)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.69  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y Master                 32.97  
  2 Tom Partipilo             52 Milestone Master                 57.96  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.88   11/4/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              54 Ashland Y Master               2:46.72  
                  35.06     1:15.86 (40.80)     2:00.25 (44.39)     2:46.72 (46.47)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.05  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Painter           52 Wildcat Masters                1:17.88  
                  37.84     1:17.88 (40.04)                                        
  2 Tom Partipilo             52 Milestone Master               2:04.40  
                1:01.66   2:04.40 (1:02.74)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.41  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                5:25.49  
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)     1:55.93 (43.17)     2:38.04 (42.11)
        3:24.99 (46.95)     4:11.71 (46.72)     4:49.58 (37.87)     5:25.49 (35.91)
  2 Charles Frank             55 Lakeside Masters               6:22.14  
                  45.85     1:35.20 (49.35)     2:24.57 (49.37)     3:13.50 (48.93)
        4:02.36 (48.86)     4:50.56 (48.20)     5:37.63 (47.07)     6:22.14 (44.51)
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:38.41  11/10/2007 Frank Thompson, MICH                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:35.78* 
                  38.03     1:17.58 (39.55)     1:57.12 (39.54)     2:35.78 (38.66)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.38  11/21/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters -                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                57 Doc IU Masters                   33.38* 
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:57.63  11/21/2010 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:56.16* 
                  40.08     1:25.61 (45.53)     2:11.62 (46.01)     2:56.16 (44.54)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.70  11/11/2007 Jon Shastid, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Huneke                57 Swim Louisville                  34.48  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:38.61  11/21/2010 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:34.86* 
                  34.24     1:13.50 (39.26)     1:54.47 (40.97)     2:34.86 (40.39)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:12.57   11/6/2005 Jon Shastid, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                57 Doc IU Masters                 1:11.94* 
                  34.87     1:11.94 (37.07)                                        
  2 Jan Huneke                57 Swim Louisville                1:22.58  
                  38.09     1:22.58 (44.49)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.97  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            56 O*H*I*O Masters                2:33.94* 
                  33.83     1:14.37 (40.54)     1:59.26 (44.89)     2:33.94 (34.68)
  2 Jan Huneke                57 Swim Louisville                2:57.85  
                  36.03     1:23.16 (47.13)     2:15.41 (52.25)     2:57.85 (42.44)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.17  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Prather             62 Unattached                       34.94  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.16  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               2:26.39  
                  34.21     1:11.27 (37.06)     1:49.45 (38.18)     2:26.39 (36.94)
  2 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                3:09.51  
                  42.22     1:30.82 (48.60)     2:20.74 (49.92)     3:09.51 (48.77)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:36.88  11/11/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               5:08.10* 
                  34.86     1:13.45 (38.59)     1:53.33 (39.88)     2:32.94 (39.61)
        3:12.77 (39.83)     3:52.01 (39.24)     4:30.21 (38.20)     5:08.10 (37.89)
  2 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                6:37.38  
                  42.88     1:32.79 (49.91)     2:23.81 (51.02)     3:15.11 (51.30)
        4:06.08 (50.97)     4:57.10 (51.02)     5:47.43 (50.33)     6:37.38 (49.95)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.38  11/21/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters                 34.80* 
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:17.69  11/21/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               1:13.56* 
                  36.76     1:13.56 (36.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:50.82  11/21/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Thompson            60 Michigan Masters               2:38.63* 
                  38.85     1:19.54 (40.69)     2:00.08 (40.54)     2:38.63 (38.55)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.11  11/11/2007 John Pohlmann, SLAM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                  43.05  
  2 Terry Prather             62 Unattached                       46.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.95  11/10/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                1:35.18  
                  44.71     1:35.18 (50.47)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:28.71  11/16/2008 Larry Hunt, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                3:35.65  
                  48.82     1:44.12 (55.30)     2:40.57 (56.45)     3:35.65 (55.08)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.91  11/21/2010 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                  40.91  
  2 Terry Prather             62 Unattached                       42.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.45  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Prather             62 Unattached                     1:31.34  
                  44.33     1:31.34 (47.01)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             60 Swim Louisville                1:34.49  
                  43.51     1:34.49 (50.98)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:07.31   11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                64 Swim Louisville                3:33.86  
                  46.82     1:46.76 (59.94)     2:43.84 (57.08)     3:33.86 (50.02)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.68  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters                 40.21  
  2 Paul Shoemaker            65 Swim Louisville                  46.39  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.18  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters               1:29.21  
                  40.77     1:29.21 (48.44)                                        
  2 Paul Shoemaker            65 Swim Louisville                1:42.04  
                  51.10     1:42.04 (50.94)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:03.23  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters               3:34.54  
                  43.29     1:35.98 (52.69)     2:35.19 (59.21)     3:34.54 (59.35)
  2 Paul Shoemaker            65 Swim Louisville                3:47.55  
                  53.69     1:52.36 (58.67)     2:51.66 (59.30)     3:47.55 (55.89)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:28.10  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              68 Lakeside Masters               7:24.05  
                  47.65     1:42.58 (54.93)     2:39.44 (56.86)     3:36.43 (56.99)
        4:33.23 (56.80)     5:30.80 (57.57)     6:27.79 (56.99)     7:24.05 (56.26)
  2 David Burgio              68 Wildcat Masters                9:05.19  
                1:02.45   2:12.19 (1:09.74)   3:22.96 (1:10.77)   4:31.98 (1:09.02)
      5:40.35 (1:08.37)   6:48.39 (1:08.04)   7:57.05 (1:08.66)   9:05.19 (1:08.14)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 46.53   11/4/2006 Mel Goldstein, ISF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              68 Wildcat Masters                1:03.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:39.70   11/5/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              68 Wildcat Masters                2:10.71  
                1:04.81   2:10.71 (1:05.90)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.04   11/4/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              68 Wildcat Masters                4:29.49  
                1:05.72   2:13.13 (1:07.41)   3:22.21 (1:09.08)   4:29.49 (1:07.28)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.79  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                        42.01  
  2 Paul Shoemaker            65 Swim Louisville                  58.45  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                      1:40.83  
                  46.43     1:40.83 (54.40)                                        
  2 Paul Shoemaker            65 Swim Louisville                2:09.22  
                1:02.56   2:09.22 (1:06.66)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.36  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             68 St. Louis                      3:41.90  
                  52.02     1:49.04 (57.02)     2:47.37 (58.33)     3:41.90 (54.53)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.99   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             70 Milestone Master                 48.66  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.25   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             70 Milestone Master               2:14.74  
                1:02.89   2:14.74 (1:11.85)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.79  11/11/2007 Marty Mennen, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             70 Milestone Master                 54.77  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.82   11/5/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Shepherd             70 Milestone Master               2:05.91* 
                  59.33   2:05.91 (1:06.58)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.79   11/5/2006 William Lauer, GKMS-SE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Cody                71 Michigan Masters               3:24.88* 
                  46.57     1:37.28 (50.71)     2:30.16 (52.88)     3:24.88 (54.72)
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:46.86   11/4/2006 William Lauer, GKMS-SE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Cody                71 Michigan Masters               3:30.61* 
                  49.18     1:43.48 (54.30)     2:37.71 (54.23)     3:30.61 (52.90)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:45.95  
     1) Susan Ehringer W43              2) Wanda Karia W57                
     3) Christina Norris W56            4) Shlomit Schaal W41             
                  43.84     1:25.65 (41.81)     2:06.65 (41.00)     2:45.95 (39.30)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.60  11/21/2010 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         S Ehringer, M Johns, C Ciampa, A Nieto            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:53.19  
     1) Jennifer Brey W33               2) Shlomit Schaal W41             
     3) Susan Ehringer W43              4) Christina Norris W56           
                  39.36     1:26.46 (47.10)     2:15.32 (48.86)     2:53.19 (37.87)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:18.89  
     1) Nancy Postlewait W50            2) Patricia Baldwin W56           
     3) Tricia Baldwin W21              4) Frances Jones W49              
                  47.41     1:41.03 (53.62)     2:39.39 (58.36)     3:18.89 (39.50)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:42.93  
     1) Patricia Baldwin W56            2) Amy Pope W50                   
     3) Nancy Postlewait W50            4) Tricia Baldwin W21             
                  39.12     1:14.96 (35.84)     1:58.34 (43.38)     2:42.93 (44.59)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:43.02  
     1) Jordan Proffitt M30             2) Mike Jotautas M30              
     3) Mark Hurst M35                  4) Rick Stecher M46               
                  24.60       50.84 (26.24)     1:17.11 (26.27)     1:43.02 (25.91)
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:08.81  
     1) C.J. Rushman M40                2) Maor Schaal M43                
     3) Brian Gilbert M27               4) Andrew Thai M27                
                  29.25     1:00.94 (31.69)     1:34.63 (33.69)     2:08.81 (34.18)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:03.75  
     1) Mike Jotautas M30               2) Mike Korzeniowski M40          
     3) Mark Hurst M35                  4) Albert Smolyar M43             
                  30.82     1:06.73 (35.91)     1:35.13 (28.40)     2:03.75 (28.62)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.50  11/21/2010 BEST, Best                                 
                         K Shepherd, D Schauman, S Cooksey, M Brown        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:17.91* 
     1) Rick Stecher M46                2) Chip Jaworski M41              
     3) Maor Schaal M43                 4) Robert Holmes M49              
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:45.73 (34.37)     2:17.91 (32.18)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:50.93  
     1) Clay Jacobs M27                 2) Larry Keaton M68               
     3) Charles Frank M55               4) David Buttery M53              
                  54.08     1:49.73 (55.65)     2:19.29 (29.56)     2:50.93 (31.64)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.48  11/21/2010 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         K Meiklereid, T Mester, M Johmann, J Shastid      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:14.64* 
     1) Robert Holmes M49               2) Jan Huneke M57                 
     3) Albert Smolyar M43              4) Paul Shoemaker M65             
                  31.84     1:04.82 (32.98)     1:35.37 (30.55)     2:14.64 (39.27)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:49.68  
     1) Thomas Mester M60               2) Larry Hunt M64                 
     3) Jan Huneke M57                  4) Paul Shoemaker M65             
                  46.45     1:30.09 (43.64)     2:04.20 (34.11)     2:49.68 (45.48)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:58.89  11/21/2010 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         A Nieto, J Nieto, C Koch, C Ciampa                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sky Independent  'A'                                        1:52.08* 
     1) Alexandra Nieto W39             2) Abraham Solano M42             
     3) Mariela Yepez-Bird W30          4) Jose Manuel Nieto M31          
                  30.11       56.71 (26.60)     1:25.32 (28.61)     1:52.08 (26.76)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:15.11  
     1) Matthew Painter M52             2) Masako Takai W32               
     3) Julie Goldberg W27              4) Schneider Robin M21            
                  30.58     1:08.51 (37.93)     1:49.42 (40.91)     2:15.11 (25.69)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sky Independent  'A'                                        2:02.72  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W39             2) Abraham Solano M42             
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M31           4) Mariela Yepez-Bird W30         
                  34.13     1:05.01 (30.88)     1:34.21 (29.20)     2:02.72 (28.51)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:33.72  
     1) Masako Takai W32                2) Matthew Painter M52            
     3) Schneider Robin M21             4) Julie Goldberg W27             
                  45.32     1:25.37 (40.05)     1:54.09 (28.72)     2:33.72 (39.63)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:05.38  
     1) James Luebbe M44                2) Barry Whaley M52               
     3) David Buttery M53               4) Larry Keaton M68               
                  28.02       57.17 (29.15)     1:27.45 (30.28)     2:05.38 (37.93)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.85  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         D Buttery, B Whaley, W Medley, P Luebbe           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milestone Masters Marlins  'A'                              2:59.63  
     1) Vicki Catlin W66                2) John Shepherd M70              
     3) Tom Partipilo M52               4) Laura Humphrey W37             
                  49.07     1:39.02 (49.95)     2:24.42 (45.40)     2:59.63 (35.21)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.66  
     1) Julie May W44                   2) Barry Whaley M52               
     3) Jimbo Martin M53                4) Pam Martin W54                 
                  43.44     1:19.28 (35.84)     1:55.59 (36.31)     2:26.66 (31.07)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.51  11/21/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         M Mullins, B Whaley, W Medley, W Tingley          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milestone Masters Marlins  'A'                              3:13.98  
     1) Laura Humphrey W37              2) John Shepherd M70              
     3) Tom Partipilo M52               4) Vicki Catlin W66               
                  38.39     1:30.22 (51.83)     2:26.43 (56.21)     3:13.98 (47.55)