Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                     Louisville Invitational - 11/21/2010                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.48  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica James               19 Middle TN Master                 34.09  
  2 Katherine Henderson       21 Middle TN Master                 34.65  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.63  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside Masters               1:44.71  
                  50.46     1:44.71 (54.25)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.63   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside Masters               3:55.26  
                  51.92   1:53.24 (1:01.32)   2:54.31 (1:01.07)   3:55.26 (1:00.95)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.69   11/5/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, Illinois             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Clark               23 Lakeside Masters               5:01.50  
                  34.25     1:11.75 (37.50)                                        
                                3:48.68 ( )   5:01.50 (1:12.82)                    
  2 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside Masters               7:49.69  
                  49.12     1:48.69 (59.57)   2:49.29 (1:00.60)   3:50.48 (1:01.19)
      4:51.50 (1:01.02)   5:52.39 (1:00.89)   6:53.19 (1:00.80)     7:49.69 (56.50)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.51   11/4/2006 Casey Welsh, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica James               19 Middle TN Master                 45.86  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.96  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside Masters               1:59.41  
                  59.18   1:59.41 (1:00.23)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:25.47   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            20 Lakeside Masters               4:16.43  
                  59.95   2:04.13 (1:04.18)   3:13.59 (1:09.46)   4:16.43 (1:02.84)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 47.84  11/16/2008 Mary Jane Houin, Westview Healthp            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica James               19 Middle TN Master                 51.19  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.55   11/4/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              24 Lakeside Masters               1:31.66  
                  42.62     1:31.66 (49.04)                                        
  2 Erica James               19 Middle TN Master               1:53.44  
                  52.75   1:53.44 (1:00.69)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:08.12  11/16/2008 Ali Omahen, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              24 Lakeside Masters               3:06.55* 
                  42.21     1:28.87 (46.66)     2:17.67 (48.80)     3:06.55 (48.88)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.40  11/16/2008 Jennifer Bland, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Coates              24 Lakeside Masters                 35.52  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.16  11/16/2008 Sarah Menefee, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Henderson       21 Middle TN Master               1:28.03  
                  40.67     1:28.03 (47.36)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.23   11/5/2005 Sarah Beltrame, CHMS-KY                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            29 Lakeside Masters                 30.43  
  2 Kristina Hornback         27 Swim Louisville                1:30.15  
 -- Lindsay Benedyk           25 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.80  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            29 Lakeside Masters               1:11.68  
                  33.82     1:11.68 (37.86)                                        
  2 Kristina Hornback         27 Swim Louisville                3:09.91  
                1:34.26   3:09.91 (1:35.65)                                        
 -- Lindsay Benedyk           25 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:22.40  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lindsay Benedyk           25 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:07.33   11/6/2005 Katie O'Brien, Cresent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrie Bilodeau           27 Lakeside Masters               5:25.52  
                  36.39     1:15.77 (39.38)     1:56.21 (40.44)     2:37.96 (41.75)
        3:19.74 (41.78)     4:01.80 (42.06)     4:44.15 (42.35)     5:25.52 (41.37)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.81  11/16/2008 Erin Gast, Swim Louisville                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Hornback         27 Swim Louisville                2:20.88  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:19.99  11/11/2007 Erin Gast, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            29 Lakeside Masters               1:23.68  
                  40.92     1:23.68 (42.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.13  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            29 Lakeside Masters                 39.58  
  2 Kristina Hornback         27 Swim Louisville                1:42.90  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.91  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrie Bilodeau           27 Lakeside Masters               1:23.06  
                  43.44     1:23.06 (39.62)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:14.41  11/11/2007 Stephanie Phillips, ISF                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrie Bilodeau           27 Lakeside Masters               3:10.20* 
                  45.38     1:32.90 (47.52)     2:21.13 (48.23)     3:10.20 (49.07)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.51  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            29 Lakeside Masters               1:19.93  
                  37.95     1:19.93 (41.98)                                        
 -- Lindsay Benedyk           25 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:36.33  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lindsay Benedyk           25 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.20   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Sarbacker           31 Middle TN Master                 34.43  
  2 Marisa Gordon             33 Middle TN Master                 55.36  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.27   11/5/2006 Alexandra Nieto, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marisa Gordon             33 Middle TN Master               2:10.34  
                  58.45   2:10.34 (1:11.89)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.95   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Sarbacker           31 Middle TN Master                 40.24  
  2 Marisa Gordon             33 Middle TN Master               1:05.35  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.11   11/6/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Sarbacker           31 Middle TN Master                 39.16  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.52   11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sarah Sarbacker           31 Middle TN Master                    NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:43.14   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           38 Swim Louisville                4:49.81  
                                1:07.85 ( )                                        
            2:59.63 ( )     3:36.35 (36.72)     4:13.21 (36.86)     4:49.81 (36.60)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.75  11/16/2008 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           38 Swim Louisville                  35.73  
  2 Billie Cheryl Richardson  39 Middle TN Master               1:02.51  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.52   11/5/2006 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Billie Cheryl Richardson  39 Middle TN Master                    DQ  
                1:09.13        DQ (1:17.21)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.76   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           38 Swim Louisville                1:14.75  
                  35.02     1:14.75 (39.73)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.99   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alexandra Nieto           38 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.53  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            42 Swim Louisville                  39.65  
  2 Mary McNamee              44 St. Louis                        49.67  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.10  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heather Bowling           43 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.15  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heather Bowling           43 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:56.44  11/16/2008 Victoria Rian, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            42 Swim Louisville                6:56.92  
                  48.03     1:40.56 (52.53)     2:33.89 (53.33)     3:26.84 (52.95)
        4:19.11 (52.27)     5:12.34 (53.23)     6:05.18 (52.84)     6:56.92 (51.74)
 -- Heather Bowling           43 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.78   11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            42 Swim Louisville                  40.49  
  2 Mary McNamee              44 St. Louis                      1:10.47  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.23   11/6/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            42 Swim Louisville                1:29.58  
                  43.82     1:29.58 (45.76)                                        
  2 Mary McNamee              44 St. Louis                      2:46.43  
                1:22.40   2:46.43 (1:24.03)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:59.17   11/5/2005 Caroline Donnelly, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Heather Bowling           43 Newburgh                            NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 41.34   11/5/2006 Andrea Cummins, UNAT-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary McNamee              44 St. Louis                      1:11.72  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.06  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel -SO                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary McNamee              44 St. Louis                      1:20.77  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            42 Swim Louisville                1:36.57  
                  45.24     1:36.57 (51.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.83   11/5/2005 Ann Schnieders, ISF-IN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          49 Lakeside Masters                 37.58  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Beth Caster-Savard        49 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:55.67  11/11/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           46 Doc IU Masters                 5:04.85  
                  34.95     1:12.48 (37.53)     1:51.07 (38.59)     2:29.30 (38.23)
        3:08.43 (39.13)     3:47.81 (39.38)     4:26.92 (39.11)     5:04.85 (37.93)
 -- Beth Caster-Savard        49 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.35   11/5/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Beth Caster-Savard        49 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.03   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             47 Lakeside Masters                 44.94  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.17   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             47 Lakeside Masters               1:38.26  
                  46.21     1:38.26 (52.05)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.12   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             47 Lakeside Masters                 39.35  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          49 Lakeside Masters                 48.46  
 -- Beth Caster-Savard        49 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:19.17  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           46 Doc IU Masters                 1:14.62* 
                  35.81     1:14.62 (38.81)                                        
 -- Beth Caster-Savard        49 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:52.50  11/10/2007 Cindy Ciampa, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore           46 Doc IU Masters                 2:41.70* 
                  36.26     1:17.75 (41.49)     2:00.58 (42.83)     2:41.70 (41.12)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.22  11/11/2007 Denise Brown, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          49 Lakeside Masters               1:45.54  
                  48.12     1:45.54 (57.42)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.56  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               50 Swim Louisville                  35.79  
  2 Jane Ruemmele             51 Westview Health                  36.65  
  3 Meg Smath                 54 Wildcat Masters,                 43.15  
 -- Dana Scruggs              51 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.84   11/6/2005 Wendy Medley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ruemmele             51 Westview Health                1:20.94* 
                  37.81     1:20.94 (43.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:04.29   11/5/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              50 Swim Louisville                2:28.23* 
                  34.96     1:12.16 (37.20)     1:50.40 (38.24)     2:28.23 (37.83)
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       53 Indy SwimFit                   2:45.58* 
                  37.02     1:19.61 (42.59)     2:03.54 (43.93)     2:45.58 (42.04)
 -- Dana Scruggs              51 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:46.22   11/6/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              50 Swim Louisville                5:05.78* 
                  35.30     1:13.24 (37.94)     1:51.26 (38.02)     2:29.80 (38.54)
        3:14.82 (45.02)     3:47.40 (32.58)   5:05.78 (1:18.38)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.09   11/4/2006 Ann Guins, OHIO-LE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Ruemmele             51 Westview Health                  45.57  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 41.43  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               50 Swim Louisville                  45.02  
  2 Meg Smath                 54 Wildcat Masters,                 53.09  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.83  11/16/2008 Cheryl Gettelfinger, Indy SwimFit-         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       53 Indy SwimFit                   1:32.24  
                  43.89     1:32.24 (48.35)                                        
  2 Mindy Johns               50 Swim Louisville                1:43.01  
                  47.31     1:43.01 (55.70)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 54 Wildcat Masters,               1:55.50  
                  54.79   1:55.50 (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Dana Scruggs              51 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:19.22  11/11/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              50 Swim Louisville                3:17.96* 
                  46.75     1:36.96 (50.21)     2:27.48 (50.52)     3:17.96 (50.48)
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       53 Indy SwimFit                   3:19.05* 
                  44.22     1:35.34 (51.12)     2:27.68 (52.34)     3:19.05 (51.37)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 46.43   11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, Illinois                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       53 Indy SwimFit                     38.08* 
  2 Jane Ruemmele             51 Westview Health                  43.72* 
 -- Dana Scruggs              51 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:08.46  11/16/2008 Robin Walker, Noblesville-                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              50 Swim Louisville                2:52.57* 
                                                    1:54.59 ( )     2:52.57 (57.98)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:25.61  11/11/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mindy Johns               50 Swim Louisville                1:37.97  
                  46.11     1:37.97 (51.86)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 54 Wildcat Masters,               2:01.01  
                  59.49   2:01.01 (1:01.52)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:59.94  11/11/2007 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              50 Swim Louisville                2:51.49* 
                  37.64     1:22.43 (44.79)     2:13.80 (51.37)     2:51.49 (37.69)
 -- Dana Scruggs              51 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.62  11/10/2007 Melinda Smith, O*H*                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              56 Lakeside Masters                 37.92* 
 -- Betsy Whittemore          57 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.12   11/5/2006 Sally Guthrie, MICH                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Betsy Whittemore          57 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.88   11/5/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Betsy Whittemore          57 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:51.28   11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              56 Lakeside Masters               6:34.27  
                  44.87     1:34.23 (49.36)     2:24.67 (50.44)     3:15.55 (50.88)
        4:06.21 (50.66)     4:56.37 (50.16)     5:46.69 (50.32)     6:34.27 (47.58)
 -- Betsy Whittemore          57 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.05  11/11/2007 Teresa McDowell, SLAM                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              56 Lakeside Masters               1:38.85  
                  47.20     1:38.85 (51.65)                                        
 -- Betsy Whittemore          57 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.29  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area-O           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              56 Lakeside Masters               3:35.67  
                  51.12     1:48.08 (56.96)   2:48.65 (1:00.57)     3:35.67 (47.02)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.06  11/16/2008 Barbara Suzan, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Footit                62 Middle TN Master                 58.57  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.74  11/16/2008 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis Area-O              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Footit                62 Middle TN Master               1:03.15  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.46  11/11/2007 Jodi Rowatt, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Footit                62 Middle TN Master               1:11.72  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Footit                62 Middle TN Master               1:11.82  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.91  11/16/2008 Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis Area-O            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pam Footit                62 Middle TN Master                    DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:14.13   2:31.95 (1:17.82)   3:59.67 (1:27.72)        DQ (1:19.06)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.87  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Best                             46.99  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.41  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Best                           1:52.72  
                  50.46   1:52.72 (1:02.26)                                        
 
Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:13.30  11/11/2007 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             65 St. Louis                      6:29.52* 
                  44.34     1:33.18 (48.84)                             3:13.05 ( )
        4:02.49 (49.44)     4:51.93 (49.44)   6:29.52 (1:37.59)                    
  2 Vicki Catlin              66 Best                           8:05.30  
                  53.61   1:54.11 (1:00.50)   2:57.64 (1:03.53)   4:00.70 (1:03.06)
      5:02.75 (1:02.05)   6:04.93 (1:02.18)   7:07.73 (1:02.80)     8:05.30 (57.57)
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.88  11/10/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             65 St. Louis                      3:31.25* 
                  50.31     1:43.23 (52.92)     2:37.71 (54.48)     3:31.25 (53.54)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.48  11/16/2008 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit-                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Best                           1:09.78  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.20  11/16/2008 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit-                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              66 Best                           2:28.95  
                1:09.16   2:28.95 (1:19.79)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             65 St. Louis                      4:02.62  
                                1:57.91 ( )   3:00.40 (1:02.49)   4:02.62 (1:02.22)
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:37.51  11/11/2007 Susan Meyers, ISF                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             65 St. Louis                      1:44.53  
                  48.32     1:44.53 (56.21)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             65 St. Louis                      3:37.75  
                  51.87     1:45.90 (54.03)   2:49.46 (1:03.56)     3:37.75 (48.29)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:19.15  11/11/2007 Laura Gogola, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Laura Gogola              74 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:22.32   11/5/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              74 Michigan Masters               4:37.35  
                1:02.62   2:15.11 (1:12.49)   3:28.06 (1:12.95)   4:37.35 (1:09.29)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.71   11/4/2006 Laura Gogola, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              74 Michigan Masters               2:29.02  
                1:12.20   2:29.02 (1:16.82)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              74 Michigan Masters               2:25.99  
                1:09.17   2:25.99 (1:16.82)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.69   11/5/2006 Laura Gogola, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Laura Gogola              74 Michigan Masters                    NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.07  11/10/2007 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         79 Lakeside Masters               1:07.32  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.24  11/11/2007 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         79 Lakeside Masters               2:21.73  
                1:09.66   2:21.73 (1:12.07)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:39.61  11/10/2007 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         79 Lakeside Masters               4:57.97  
                1:08.80   2:24.51 (1:15.71)   3:42.11 (1:17.60)   4:57.97 (1:15.86)
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:05.76  11/11/2007 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mary Jane Mullins         79 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.55  11/16/2008 Avery Adams, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Cooksey             21 Best                           1:03.61  
                  30.05     1:03.61 (33.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.35   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Cooksey             21 Best                           2:23.23  
                  31.68     1:08.81 (37.13)     1:46.78 (37.97)     2:23.23 (36.45)
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.73   11/5/2005 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Cooksey             21 Best                             35.20  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.95  11/11/2007 Matt Vogelpohl, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Cooksey             21 Best                             30.17* 
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:13.17  11/10/2007 Matt Vogelpohl, SLM                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Cooksey             21 Best                           1:09.19* 
                  31.56     1:09.19 (37.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.29  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              28 Southwest Ohio                   31.11  
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:37.48  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              28 Southwest Ohio                 5:40.83  
                  39.26     1:21.22 (41.96)     2:03.82 (42.60)     2:47.34 (43.52)
        3:31.08 (43.74)     4:14.36 (43.28)     4:57.32 (42.96)     5:40.83 (43.51)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.71  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, MICH                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              28 Southwest Ohio                   35.61  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, LAKE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Koch              31 Swim Louisville                  28.49  
  2 Eric Ford                 34 Middle TN Master                 31.38  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.15  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Ford                 34 Middle TN Master               1:06.43  
                  31.67     1:06.43 (34.76)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:59.03  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eric Ford                 34 Middle TN Master                    NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.01   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         30 Swim Louisville                4:42.93  
                  31.32     1:05.22 (33.90)     1:40.27 (35.05)     2:15.91 (35.64)
        2:53.22 (37.31)     3:30.34 (37.12)     4:06.99 (36.65)     4:42.93 (35.94)
  2 Charles Koch              31 Swim Louisville                5:25.20  
                  32.92     1:07.71 (34.79)     1:45.56 (37.85)     2:26.44 (40.88)
        3:09.89 (43.45)     3:54.98 (45.09)     4:40.25 (45.27)     5:25.20 (44.95)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.49  11/10/2007 Chris Hutchens, SLM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Koch              31 Swim Louisville                  34.00  
  2 Eric Ford                 34 Middle TN Master                 39.97  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.91  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Ford                 34 Middle TN Master                 33.06  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.94   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Koch              31 Swim Louisville                2:41.11  
                  34.15     1:13.86 (39.71)     2:03.03 (49.17)     2:41.11 (38.08)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.64  11/10/2007 Mark Gill, SLM                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Brown             39 Best                             30.18  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:23.44  11/10/2007 J Barr, OMAH                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Geiss                37 Greater Indiana                3:02.01  
                  40.20     1:25.33 (45.13)     1:48.11 (22.78)   3:02.01 (1:13.90)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.29   11/6/2005 Mark Gill, CHMS-KY                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Brown             39 Best                             34.50  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:25.48   11/4/2006 Tito Solano, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Geiss                37 Greater Indiana                3:20.83  
                  40.82     1:29.44 (48.62)     2:24.31 (54.87)     3:20.83 (56.52)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:21.72   11/5/2006 Tito Solano, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Geiss                37 Greater Indiana                2:55.52  
                  33.83     1:22.05 (48.22)     2:16.42 (54.37)     2:55.52 (39.10)
 -- Michael Brown             39 Best                                NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.32  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Craycraft           43 Ashland Y                        32.11  
  2 Bradley Harkleroad        41 Swim Louisville                  48.03  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, SLM                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Harkleroad        41 Swim Louisville                1:57.33  
                  53.33   1:57.33 (1:04.00)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kirk Mustard              44 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.81  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Craycraft           43 Ashland Y                      1:29.95  
                  41.01     1:29.95 (48.94)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.68  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Harkleroad        41 Swim Louisville                  59.78  
 -- Kirk Mustard              44 Indy SwimFit                        NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.84   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              45 Unattached                       31.12  
  2 Rich Eisenbrei            49 Swim Kentucky                    32.27  
  3 Dennis Schauman           49 Best                             33.61  
  4 Philip Cullen             49 Wildcat Masters,                 45.87  
  5 Roger Kappesser           49 Swim Louisville                  50.87  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.50   11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philip Cullen             49 Wildcat Masters,               1:15.19  
                  37.14     1:15.19 (38.05)                                        
  2 Dennis Schauman           49 Best                           1:21.00  
                  37.32     1:21.00 (43.68)                                        
  3 Paul Hanaki-Martin        47 Wildcat Masters,               1:50.50  
                  49.12   1:50.50 (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Robert Holmes             48 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.85  11/10/2007 Studly Do Right Holmes, SLM                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philip Cullen             49 Wildcat Masters,               2:46.24  
                  38.85     1:20.63 (41.78)     2:04.56 (43.93)     2:46.24 (41.68)
  2 Paul Hanaki-Martin        47 Wildcat Masters,               4:16.11  
                  53.60   1:58.27 (1:04.67)   3:06.52 (1:08.25)   4:16.11 (1:09.59)
 -- Glenn Battle              49 Curl Burke                          NS  
 -- Robert Holmes             48 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.44  11/11/2007 Robert Holmes, SLM                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           48 Swim Louisville                5:23.69  
                  36.96     1:16.42 (39.46)     1:56.99 (40.57)     2:38.39 (41.40)
        3:20.07 (41.68)     4:01.95 (41.88)     4:43.55 (41.60)     5:23.69 (40.14)
  2 Philip Cullen             49 Wildcat Masters,               5:55.15  
                  40.95     1:24.22 (43.27)     2:08.96 (44.74)     2:53.95 (44.99)
        3:39.55 (45.60)     4:25.67 (46.12)     5:11.74 (46.07)     5:55.15 (43.41)
  3 Paul Hanaki-Martin        47 Wildcat Masters,               9:17.55  
                  52.02   1:55.51 (1:03.49)   3:04.98 (1:09.47)   4:17.77 (1:12.79)
      5:31.67 (1:13.90)   6:49.82 (1:18.15)   8:06.15 (1:16.33)   9:17.55 (1:11.40)
 -- Robert Holmes             48 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Battle              49 Curl Burke                       30.61  
 -- Roger Kappesser           49 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 -- Rich Eisenbrei            49 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.99  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Battle              49 Curl Burke                     2:25.10  
                  34.15     1:11.12 (36.97)     1:48.45 (37.33)     2:25.10 (36.65)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.72  11/16/2008 Barry Whaley, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich Eisenbrei            49 Swim Kentucky                    42.74  
  2 Dennis Schauman           49 Best                             47.17  
  3 Travis Dugan              45 Unattached                       50.83  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.55   11/6/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis Dugan              45 Unattached                       33.02  
  2 Michael Johmann           48 Swim Louisville                  34.89  
  3 Rich Eisenbrei            49 Swim Kentucky                    37.05  
  4 Roger Kappesser           49 Swim Louisville                1:00.75  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.88  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           48 Swim Louisville                1:14.52  
                  35.47     1:14.52 (39.05)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:30.53  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, SLM                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           48 Swim Louisville                2:41.87  
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)     1:59.15 (42.42)     2:41.87 (42.72)
 -- Robert Holmes             48 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.14   11/5/2006 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich Eisenbrei            49 Swim Kentucky                  1:26.88  
                  41.20     1:26.88 (45.68)                                        
  2 Travis Dugan              45 Unattached                     1:27.36  
                  37.38     1:27.36 (49.98)                                        
  3 Dennis Schauman           49 Best                           1:37.59  
 -- Robert Holmes             48 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Battle              49 Curl Burke                     2:27.23  
                  32.22     1:10.00 (37.78)     1:53.86 (43.86)     2:27.23 (33.37)
  2 Travis Dugan              45 Unattached                     3:11.50  
                  34.70     1:21.23 (46.53)   2:30.60 (1:09.37)     3:11.50 (40.90)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.52  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            51 Best                             27.81  
  2 David Buttery             52 Lakeside Masters                 29.47  
  3 Barry Whaley              51 Lakeside Masters                 30.04  
  4 Douglas Dowd              50 St. Louis                        31.59  
  5 Ron Chlasta               53 Middle TN Master                 33.63  
  6 Charles Frank             54 Lakeside Masters                 37.15  
  7 Tom Partipilo             51 Best                             43.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.28   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              51 Lakeside Masters               1:07.96  
                  32.63     1:07.96 (35.33)                                        
  2 David Buttery             52 Lakeside Masters               1:08.49  
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)                                        
  3 Ron Chlasta               53 Middle TN Master               1:13.66  
                  35.08     1:13.66 (38.58)                                        
  4 Charles Frank             54 Lakeside Masters               1:22.75  
                  40.27     1:22.75 (42.48)                                        
  5 Tom Partipilo             51 Best                           1:35.12  
                  45.07     1:35.12 (50.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:18.02  11/10/2007 Phil Dodson, IM-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Middle TN Master               2:09.58* 
                  29.13     1:01.67 (32.54)     1:35.74 (34.07)     2:09.58 (33.84)
  2 Keith Shepherd            51 Best                           2:28.62  
                  32.85     1:10.44 (37.59)     1:50.21 (39.77)     2:28.62 (38.41)
  3 Ron Chlasta               53 Middle TN Master               2:36.02  
                  36.75     1:16.68 (39.93)     1:56.70 (40.02)     2:36.02 (39.32)
  4 David Buttery             52 Lakeside Masters               2:37.76  
                  36.06     1:17.05 (40.99)     1:58.39 (41.34)     2:37.76 (39.37)
  5 Tom Partipilo             51 Best                           3:32.76  
                  46.90     1:41.73 (54.83)     2:38.04 (56.31)     3:32.76 (54.72)
 -- Charles Frank             54 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:38.11   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Middle TN Master               4:32.07* 
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)     1:38.50 (34.56)     2:13.33 (34.83)
        2:48.07 (34.74)     3:22.84 (34.77)     3:57.61 (34.77)     4:32.07 (34.46)
  2 Keith Shepherd            51 Best                           5:01.27  
                  33.60     1:10.55 (36.95)     1:48.64 (38.09)     2:27.59 (38.95)
        3:06.23 (38.64)     3:45.00 (38.77)     4:23.90 (38.90)     5:01.27 (37.37)
  3 Ron Chlasta               53 Middle TN Master               5:23.41  
                  37.03     1:16.90 (39.87)     1:57.82 (40.92)     2:39.21 (41.39)
        3:20.54 (41.33)     4:02.13 (41.59)     4:43.28 (41.15)     5:23.41 (40.13)
  4 Charles Frank             54 Lakeside Masters               6:26.16  
                  46.11     1:34.21 (48.10)     2:23.48 (49.27)     3:13.29 (49.81)
        4:02.85 (49.56)     4:51.89 (49.04)     5:40.08 (48.19)     6:26.16 (46.08)
  5 Tom Partipilo             51 Best                           7:09.35  
                  45.61     1:38.79 (53.18)     2:34.14 (55.35)     3:29.17 (55.03)
        4:25.68 (56.51)     5:21.90 (56.22)     6:17.15 (55.25)     7:09.35 (52.20)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.95  11/16/2008 Mark Etter, Swim Louisville                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Middle TN Master                 31.12* 
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.37  11/16/2008 Mark Etter, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thain                50 Middle TN Master               1:08.72  
                  33.49     1:08.72 (35.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.56  11/16/2008 Mark Etter, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Doug Thain                50 Middle TN Master                    NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.93  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              51 Lakeside Masters                 36.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:17.40  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            51 Best                           1:16.36* 
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              51 Lakeside Masters               1:27.60  
                  40.01     1:27.60 (47.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:55.40  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              51 Lakeside Masters               3:10.99  
                  40.25     1:26.96 (46.71)     2:18.33 (51.37)     3:10.99 (52.66)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.69  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            51 Best                             30.87  
  2 Cork Haberek              53 Ashland Y                        32.61  
  3 Douglas Dowd              50 St. Louis                        35.33  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.88   11/4/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cork Haberek              53 Ashland Y                           DQ  
      Underwater recovery
                  35.82     1:16.43 (40.61)     1:58.96 (42.53)          DQ (43.17)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:10.05  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dowd              50 St. Louis                      1:24.98  
                  39.62     1:24.98 (45.36)                                        
 -- Tom Partipilo             51 Best                                NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:31.23   11/5/2006 Tim Erickson, FLA-FG                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dowd              50 St. Louis                      3:08.25  
                  37.84     1:28.95 (51.11)     2:27.50 (58.55)     3:08.25 (40.75)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.08  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- James Hansbrough          56 Western Kentucky                    NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.52  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hansbrough          56 Western Kentucky               1:20.47  
                  35.37     1:20.47 (45.10)                                        
 -- Scott Whittemore          56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.34  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            55 O*H*I*O Masters                2:21.36  
                  33.60                             1:47.19 ( )     2:21.36 (34.17)
  2 Thomas Mester             59 Swim Louisville                2:55.22  
                  39.88     1:24.62 (44.74)     2:10.18 (45.56)     2:55.22 (45.04)
 -- James Hansbrough          56 Western Kentucky                    NS  
 -- Scott Whittemore          56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.41  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            55 O*H*I*O Masters                5:33.63  
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)     1:59.28 (43.83)     2:42.20 (42.92)
        3:30.55 (48.35)     4:19.27 (48.72)     4:57.31 (38.04)     5:33.63 (36.32)
  2 Thomas Mester             59 Swim Louisville                6:11.16  
                  41.97     1:28.78 (46.81)     2:16.10 (47.32)     3:03.62 (47.52)
        3:50.74 (47.12)     4:37.81 (47.07)     5:25.11 (47.30)     6:11.16 (46.05)
 -- Scott Whittemore          56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:38.41  11/10/2007 Frank Thompson, MICH                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            55 O*H*I*O Masters                2:40.89  
                  38.74     1:19.62 (40.88)     2:00.81 (41.19)     2:40.89 (40.08)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 39.35   11/5/2006 Jon Shastid, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                56 Doc IU Masters                   34.38* 
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.98  11/16/2008 James Keller, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Finn                56 Doc IU Masters                 1:15.79* 
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:23.75   11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            55 O*H*I*O Masters                2:57.63* 
                  39.92     1:25.96 (46.04)     2:13.04 (47.08)     2:57.63 (44.59)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.70  11/11/2007 Jon Shastid, SLM                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- James Hansbrough          56 Western Kentucky                    NS  
 -- Scott Whittemore          56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.13  11/10/2007 Jon Shastid, SLM                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott Whittemore          56 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            55 O*H*I*O Masters                2:38.61  
                  35.82     1:16.40 (40.58)     1:55.54 (39.14)     2:38.61 (43.07)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.17  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               62 Swim Louisville                  28.75  
 -- Barry Rowe                62 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.14  11/11/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               62 Swim Louisville                1:05.17* 
                  31.36     1:05.17 (33.81)                                        
 -- Barry Rowe                62 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.16  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barry Rowe                62 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:36.88  11/11/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barry Rowe                62 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.08  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           60 Lakeside Masters                 35.38* 
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.71  11/11/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           60 Lakeside Masters               1:17.69* 
                  38.55     1:17.69 (39.14)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:02.83  11/16/2008 Roger Parsons, Gold Coast -FG              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           60 Lakeside Masters               2:50.82* 
                  40.50     1:23.82 (43.32)     2:07.74 (43.92)     2:50.82 (43.08)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 40.11  11/11/2007 John Pohlmann, SLAM                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               62 Swim Louisville                  41.32  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.95  11/10/2007 Gregory Pash, MICH                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barry Rowe                62 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.93  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               62 Swim Louisville                  30.91* 
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.45  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               62 Swim Louisville                1:15.67  
                  35.10     1:15.67 (40.57)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.68  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          66 Swim Louisville                  35.33  
  2 Larry Keaton              67 Lakeside Masters                 38.86  
  3 John Shepherd             69 Best                             45.39  
  4 Oleh Koropey              66 Best                             48.19  
  5 Michael McNamee           69 St. Louis                        53.42  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.39   11/5/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          66 Swim Louisville                1:22.18* 
                  39.87     1:22.18 (42.31)                                        
  2 Larry Keaton              67 Lakeside Masters               1:31.48  
                  44.12     1:31.48 (47.36)                                        
  3 Oleh Koropey              66 Best                           1:58.66  
                  57.06   1:58.66 (1:01.60)                                        
  4 John Shepherd             69 Best                           2:09.93  
                1:01.76   2:09.93 (1:08.17)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.40   11/4/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          66 Swim Louisville                3:03.23* 
                  42.35     1:29.41 (47.06)     2:17.91 (48.50)     3:03.23 (45.32)
  2 Larry Keaton              67 Lakeside Masters               3:32.85  
                  47.35     1:40.81 (53.46)     2:37.59 (56.78)     3:32.85 (55.26)
  3 Oleh Koropey              66 Best                           4:50.77  
                1:04.33   2:20.44 (1:16.11)   3:36.79 (1:16.35)   4:50.77 (1:13.98)
 -- Dave Burgio               67 Wildcat Masters,                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Meiklereid          66 Swim Louisville                6:28.10  
                  44.19     1:32.25 (48.06)     2:20.52 (48.27)     3:10.18 (49.66)
        4:00.05 (49.87)     4:50.19 (50.14)     5:41.44 (51.25)     6:28.10 (46.66)
  2 Larry Keaton              67 Lakeside Masters               7:07.54  
                  47.64     1:42.78 (55.14)     2:38.22 (55.44)     3:34.41 (56.19)
        4:30.49 (56.08)     5:24.53 (54.04)     6:18.56 (54.03)     7:07.54 (48.98)
  3 Dave Burgio               67 Wildcat Masters,               8:54.72  
                1:00.26   2:07.30 (1:07.04)   3:15.27 (1:07.97)   4:23.49 (1:08.22)
      5:32.21 (1:08.72)   6:39.70 (1:07.49)   7:47.67 (1:07.97)   8:54.72 (1:07.05)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 46.53   11/4/2006 Mel Goldstein, ISF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Burgio               67 Wildcat Masters,               1:00.89  
  2 Michael McNamee           69 St. Louis                      1:01.60  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:39.70   11/5/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Burgio               67 Wildcat Masters,               2:09.70  
                1:04.02   2:09.70 (1:05.68)                                        
  2 Michael McNamee           69 St. Louis                      2:14.28  
                1:04.96   2:14.28 (1:09.32)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.04   11/4/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Burgio               67 Wildcat Masters,               4:27.97  
                1:06.01   2:13.24 (1:07.23)   3:21.57 (1:08.33)   4:27.97 (1:06.40)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.79  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             67 St. Louis                        41.88  
  2 John Shepherd             69 Best                             52.23  
  3 Oleh Koropey              66 Best                             56.32  
  4 Michael McNamee           69 St. Louis                      1:00.62  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             67 St. Louis                      1:38.23  
  2 John Shepherd             69 Best                           2:04.60  
                  57.80   2:04.60 (1:06.80)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.36  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             67 St. Louis                      3:35.06  
                  48.43     1:43.68 (55.25)     2:39.45 (55.77)     3:35.06 (55.61)
 -- Oleh Koropey              66 Best                                NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.13  11/16/2008 David Burgio, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          66 Wildcat Masters,                 40.91* 
  2 Michael McNamee           69 St. Louis                        56.40  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.72   11/4/2006 Mel Goldstein, ISF                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          66 Wildcat Masters,               1:38.80  
                  43.17     1:38.80 (55.63)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          66 Wildcat Masters,               3:44.83  
                  49.90     1:47.14 (57.24)     2:46.45 (59.31)     3:44.83 (58.38)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.07   11/5/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          66 Wildcat Masters,               1:33.77* 
                  42.18     1:33.77 (51.59)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.25   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Learmonth            71 O*H*I*O Masters                1:36.61  
                  44.09     1:36.61 (52.52)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.44   11/6/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Learmonth            71 O*H*I*O Masters                1:45.35  
                  52.12     1:45.35 (53.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.96   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Learmonth            71 O*H*I*O Masters                3:52.45  
                  54.06     1:51.29 (57.23)   2:52.08 (1:00.79)   3:52.45 (1:00.37)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.05   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Learmonth            71 O*H*I*O Masters                1:46.43  
                  50.10     1:46.43 (56.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:29.73   11/5/2006 William Lauer, GKMS-SE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Learmonth            71 O*H*I*O Masters                4:01.02  
                  54.54   1:58.11 (1:03.57)   3:08.12 (1:10.01)     4:01.02 (52.90)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 44.96   11/5/2005 Matthew Flanagan, WILD-KY                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- James Gordon              79 Wildcat Masters,                    NS  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.51  11/16/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-LE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- James Gordon              79 Wildcat Masters,                    NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.00  11/16/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-LE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- James Gordon              79 Wildcat Masters,                    NS  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St. Louis                      2:05.67  
                  59.94   2:05.67 (1:05.73)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St. Louis                        51.28  
 
Men 85-89 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St. Louis                      1:48.52  
                  50.99     1:48.52 (57.53)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              85 St. Louis                      4:02.64  
                  54.85   1:57.91 (1:03.06)   3:09.00 (1:11.09)     4:02.64 (53.64)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club  'A'                            2:57.17  
     1) Erica James W19                 2) Billie Cheryl Richardson W39   
     3) Pam Footit W62                  4) Katherine Henderson W21        
                  35.21     1:21.16 (45.95)   2:24.45 (1:03.29)     2:57.17 (32.72)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:26.59  
     1) Morgan Johnson W29              2) Robin Coates W24               
     3) Pamela Luebbe W47               4) Carrie Bilodeau W27            
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)     1:53.97 (38.35)     2:26.59 (32.62)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:36.60  
     1) Susan Ehringer W42              2) Mindy Johns W50                
     3) Cindy Ciampa W50                4) Alexandra Nieto W38            
                  43.92     1:28.95 (45.03)     2:05.65 (36.70)     2:36.60 (30.95)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Best  'A'                                                        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Scott Cooksey M21               2) Dennis Schauman M49            
     3) Tom Partipilo M51               4) Keith Shepherd M51             
                  28.59     1:06.45 (37.86)     1:45.90 (39.45)          DQ (27.28)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best  'A'                                                   2:19.50  
     1) Keith Shepherd M51              2) Dennis Schauman M49            
     3) Scott Cooksey M21               4) Michael Brown M39              
                  33.69     1:18.04 (44.35)     1:47.72 (29.68)     2:19.50 (31.78)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:17.48  
     1) Keith Meiklereid M66            2) Thomas Mester M59              
     3) Michael Johmann M48             4) Jon Shastid M62                
                  36.28     1:12.76 (36.48)     1:47.39 (34.63)     2:17.48 (30.09)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:50.59  
     1) Paul Hanaki-Martin M47          2) Dave Burgio M67                
     3) Philip Cullen M49               4) Stephen Hellmann M66           
                  48.31     1:42.79 (54.48)     2:15.68 (32.89)     2:50.59 (34.91)
 
Men 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                     NS  
     1) Jon Shastid M62                 2) Barry Rowe M62                 
     3) Thomas Mester M59               4) Keith Meiklereid M66           
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                1:58.89  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W38             2) Jose Manuel Nieto M30          
     3) Charles Koch M31                4) Cindy Ciampa W50               
                  32.11     1:00.55 (28.44)     1:30.92 (30.37)     1:58.89 (27.97)
  2 Middle TN Masters Swim Club  'A'                            2:29.48  
     1) Doug Thain M50                  2) Eric Ford M34                  
     3) Marisa Gordon W33               4) Sarah Sarbacker W31            
                  26.91       58.38 (31.47)     1:55.45 (57.07)     2:29.48 (34.03)
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:50.97  
     1) Kristina Hornback W27           2) Bradley Harkleroad M41         
     3) Susan Ehringer W42              4) Roger Kappesser M49            
                1:29.98     2:18.75 (48.77)     3:08.73 (49.98)     3:50.97 (42.24)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle TN Masters Swim Club  'A'                            2:46.93  
     1) Sarah Sarbacker W31             2) Doug Thain M50                 
     3) Eric Ford M34                   4) Marisa Gordon W33              
                  40.12     1:17.45 (37.33)     1:50.54 (33.09)     2:46.93 (56.39)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:05.56  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W20              2) Nancy Postlewait W49           
     3) Charles Frank M54               4) David Buttery M52              
                                1:44.15 ( )     2:31.56 (47.41)     3:05.56 (34.00)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:19.85  
     1) David Buttery M52               2) Barry Whaley M51               
     3) Wendy Medley W56                4) Pamela Luebbe W47              
                  30.09     1:11.32 (41.23)     1:47.91 (36.59)     2:19.85 (31.94)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:48.19  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W79           2) William Tingley M60            
     3) Larry Keaton M67                4) Nancy Postlewait W49           
                                1:31.83 ( )     2:10.33 (38.50)     2:48.19 (37.86)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:58.51  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W79           2) Barry Whaley M51               
     3) Wendy Medley W56                4) William Tingley M60            
                1:05.02     1:42.53 (37.51)     2:27.30 (44.77)     2:58.51 (31.21)