Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2006 Louisville Invitational - 11/4/2006 to 11/5/2006             
                                    Results                                    
                  Combined Team Scores - Through Event 122                    
 
  1. Swim Louisville Masters            1362   2. Wildcat Masters                     273
  3. Team Illinois Masters               249   4. Michigan Masters                    223
  5. YMCA Indy SwimFit                   131   6. Southwest Ohio Masters              116
  7. Saint Louis Area Masters            115   8. O*H*I*O                             107
  9. Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming        91  10. Lakeside Masters                     90
 11. Greater Knoxville Masters            81  12. Team Doc                             72
 13. Unattached                           66  14. Fort Lauderdale Aquatics             54
 14. Swim Kentucky Masters                54  16. Gold Coast Masters                   27
 16. Music City Masters                   27  18. Excl Aquatics                        18
 19. Greater Indiana Masters               9  20. Western Kentucky Green Gators         7
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   28.69  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Strantz          22 Indy SwimFit                     35.37  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:02.70  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                1:08.34  
                  32.97     1:08.34 (35.37)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:57.07  10/21/2006 Amber McKINNEY, DOC-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  2:12.63  
                  29.86     1:03.26 (33.40)     1:38.01 (34.75)     2:12.63 (34.62)
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                2:22.95  
                  32.80     1:08.94 (36.14)     1:46.02 (37.08)     2:22.95 (36.93)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   6:26.46  10/22/2006 Amber McKINNEY, DOC-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  4:43.69  
                  31.94     1:07.54 (35.60)     1:43.46 (35.92)     2:19.10 (35.64)
        2:55.29 (36.19)     3:31.50 (36.21)     4:07.81 (36.31)     4:43.69 (35.88)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   31.60  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                  33.51  
  2 Samantha Strantz          22 Indy SwimFit                     41.00  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  1:08.34  
                  32.86     1:08.34 (35.48)                                        
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                1:13.32  
                  35.59     1:13.32 (37.73)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:27.08  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  2:25.47  
                  34.45     1:11.20 (36.75)     1:48.36 (37.16)     2:25.47 (37.11)
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                2:38.58  
                  37.71     1:16.88 (39.17)     1:57.55 (40.67)     2:38.58 (41.03)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  1:20.55  
                  38.04     1:20.55 (42.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   30.90  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                  33.17  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:08.30  10/21/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  1:07.38  
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)                                        
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                1:12.19  
                  33.68     1:12.19 (38.51)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:26.33  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  2:28.22  
                  32.31     1:09.31 (37.00)     1:48.00 (38.69)     2:28.22 (40.22)
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                2:55.44  
                  37.01     1:19.60 (42.59)     2:05.95 (46.35)     2:55.44 (49.49)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:08.44  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  1:10.46  
                  32.30     1:10.46 (38.16)                                        
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                1:19.94  
                  33.97     1:19.94 (45.97)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:26.70  10/22/2006 Marifaith Schweitzer, IM-CE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marifaith Schweitzer      22 Team Illinois                  2:27.51  
                  32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)     1:52.61 (43.73)     2:27.51 (34.90)
  2 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville                2:49.63  
                  35.42     1:15.71 (40.29)     2:09.52 (53.81)     2:49.63 (40.11)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:07.70  10/22/2006 Laura E Ganim, O*H*I*O-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                1:10.37  
                  33.70     1:10.37 (36.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:07.33   11/6/2005 Katie O'Brien, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   5:01.26  10/22/2006 Laura E Ganim, O*H*I*O-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                5:27.24  
                  37.49     1:19.40 (41.91)     2:01.97 (42.57)     2:44.22 (42.25)
        3:25.35 (41.13)     4:06.45 (41.10)     4:46.63 (40.18)     5:27.24 (40.61)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.38   11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY                       
         TYR:   31.34  10/21/2006 Jennifer Garman-Weaver, ISF-16               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                  35.52  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:17.42   11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   1:19.29  10/22/2006 Stephanie Nicolini, ISF-16                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                1:20.60  
                  38.71     1:20.60 (41.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:53.79   11/6/2005 Leslie Weeter, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   2:51.89  10/22/2006 Stephanie Nicolini, ISF-16                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                2:49.63M 
                  36.49     1:22.16 (45.67)     2:09.69 (47.53)     2:49.63 (39.94)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.20   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
         TYR:   36.17  10/21/2006 Nicole F Cook, NCMS-NC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                  29.80M 
  2 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                  34.42  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:13.51   11/6/2005 Tracy Spigelman, WILD-KY                   
         TYR:   1:10.53  10/22/2006 Shelby Wright, SCM-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                1:04.27M 
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
  2 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                1:16.00  
                  35.96     1:16.00 (40.04)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.62   11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
         TYR:   2:35.86  10/21/2006 Shelby Wright, SCM-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                2:15.63M 
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)     1:40.55 (35.14)     2:15.63 (35.08)
  2 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                2:48.22  
                  37.88     1:20.31 (42.43)     2:04.55 (44.24)     2:48.22 (43.67)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:54.35   11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                4:48.89M 
                  33.73     1:09.46 (35.73)     1:46.01 (36.55)     2:22.94 (36.93)
        2:59.52 (36.58)     3:36.52 (37.00)     4:13.12 (36.60)     4:48.89 (35.77)
 
Women 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11:31.53   11/6/2005 Tracy Spigelman, WILD-KY                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville               11:03.42M 
                  37.97     1:19.72 (41.75)     2:01.39 (41.67)     2:43.80 (42.41)
        3:25.81 (42.01)     4:08.25 (42.44)     4:49.70 (41.45)     5:31.82 (42.12)
        6:12.88 (41.06)     6:54.70 (41.82)     7:36.60 (41.90)     8:18.24 (41.64)
        8:59.38 (41.14)     9:41.30 (41.92)    10:22.59 (41.29)    11:03.42 (40.83)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22:03.33   11/5/2005 Tracy Spigelman, WILD-KY                  
         TYR:   29:44.74  10/22/2006 Alicia Bechtel, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville               20:50.96M 
                  37.40     1:18.30 (40.90)     2:00.99 (42.69)     2:43.15 (42.16)
        3:26.06 (42.91)     4:08.92 (42.86)     4:51.70 (42.78)     5:34.70 (43.00)
        6:17.98 (43.28)     7:01.29 (43.31)     7:44.03 (42.74)     8:26.30 (42.27)
        9:08.30 (42.00)     9:50.55 (42.25)    10:33.11 (42.56)    11:15.09 (41.98)
       11:57.07 (41.98)    12:38.89 (41.82)    13:20.41 (41.52)    14:02.29 (41.88)
       14:43.69 (41.40)    15:24.56 (40.87)    16:05.18 (40.62)    16:46.22 (41.04)
       17:27.59 (41.37)    18:08.30 (40.71)    18:48.62 (40.32)    19:29.21 (40.59)
       20:09.80 (40.59)    20:50.96 (41.16)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:14.76   11/6/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                1:13.52M 
                  35.64     1:13.52 (37.88)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:45.24   11/5/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                         
         TYR:   2:51.59  10/21/2006 Shelby Wright, SCM-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                2:40.55M 
                  37.57     1:18.13 (40.56)     1:59.45 (41.32)     2:40.55 (41.10)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.11   11/6/2005 Jan Howell, SNM-PC                           
         TYR:   37.97  10/21/2006 Nicole F Cook, NCMS-NC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                  38.57  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:14.09   11/5/2005 Alexandra Nieto, CHMS-KY                   
         TYR:   1:37.15  10/21/2006 Nicole F Cook, NCMS-NC                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                1:31.32  
                  41.63     1:31.32 (49.69)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.93   11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE                       
         TYR:   28.17  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             38 Excl Aquatics                    30.55  
  2 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat                          35.29  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   59.96   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
         TYR:   1:00.54  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat                        1:16.16  
                  36.08     1:16.16 (40.08)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                1:30.10  
                  42.84     1:30.10 (47.26)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:22.08   11/5/2005 Heather Rietz, EXCL-SE                     
         TYR:   2:12.76  10/21/2006 Jennifer L Ridge, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             38 Excl Aquatics                  2:29.15  
                  34.11     1:11.51 (37.40)     1:49.81 (38.30)     2:29.15 (39.34)
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                3:06.25  
                  42.85     1:30.07 (47.22)     2:18.24 (48.17)     3:06.25 (48.01)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:56.74   11/6/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   4:41.39  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Team Illinois                  4:43.14M 
                  31.35     1:05.44 (34.09)     1:40.44 (35.00)     2:16.33 (35.89)
        2:52.96 (36.63)     3:29.60 (36.64)     4:07.03 (37.43)     4:43.14 (36.11)
  2 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat                        5:44.17M 
                  38.91     1:21.84 (42.93)     2:05.46 (43.62)     2:49.67 (44.21)
        3:33.91 (44.24)     4:17.76 (43.85)     5:01.67 (43.91)     5:44.17 (42.50)
  3 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                6:02.42  
                  41.90     1:26.42 (44.52)     2:11.92 (45.50)     2:57.93 (46.01)
        3:43.46 (45.53)     4:29.63 (46.17)     5:16.08 (46.45)     6:02.42 (46.34)
  4 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                6:32.87  
                  43.19     1:30.43 (47.24)     2:19.42 (48.99)     3:09.72 (50.30)
        4:01.11 (51.39)     4:51.00 (49.89)     5:41.86 (50.86)     6:32.87 (51.01)
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11:34.00   11/6/2005 Robin Segnitz, WILD-KY                    
         TYR:    9:47.68  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day, IM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville               12:23.90  
                  42.22     1:29.09 (46.87)     2:15.29 (46.20)     3:00.92 (45.63)
        3:47.41 (46.49)     4:34.21 (46.80)     5:21.33 (47.12)     6:08.10 (46.77)
        6:55.39 (47.29)     7:42.54 (47.15)     8:30.17 (47.63)     9:17.38 (47.21)
       10:04.71 (47.33)    10:51.48 (46.77)    11:38.64 (47.16)    12:23.90 (45.26)
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 22:01.15   11/5/2005 Bridget Bailie, ISF-IN                    
         TYR:   18:48.19  10/22/2006 Nadine K Day, IM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat                       22:34.84  
                  40.16     1:25.48 (45.32)     2:11.48 (46.00)     2:57.00 (45.52)
        3:42.61 (45.61)     4:28.06 (45.45)     5:13.36 (45.30)     5:59.02 (45.66)
        6:44.25 (45.23)     7:29.83 (45.58)     8:15.34 (45.51)     9:00.45 (45.11)
        9:45.43 (44.98)    10:30.64 (45.21)    11:16.01 (45.37)    12:01.36 (45.35)
       12:46.34 (44.98)    13:31.73 (45.39)    14:17.35 (45.62)    15:02.41 (45.06)
       15:47.76 (45.35)    16:33.12 (45.36)    17:18.08 (44.96)    18:03.44 (45.36)
       18:49.17 (45.73)    19:35.00 (45.83)    20:20.15 (45.15)    21:05.42 (45.27)
       21:50.45 (45.03)    22:34.84 (44.39)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville               23:36.57  
                  43.12     1:30.12 (47.00)     2:16.34 (46.22)     3:03.31 (46.97)
        3:50.28 (46.97)     4:37.34 (47.06)     5:24.89 (47.55)     6:12.60 (47.71)
        7:00.17 (47.57)     7:47.87 (47.70)     8:36.02 (48.15)     9:23.06 (47.04)
       10:10.33 (47.27)    10:58.37 (48.04)    11:46.46 (48.09)    12:33.73 (47.27)
       13:21.72 (47.99)    14:10.15 (48.43)    14:57.90 (47.75)    15:46.12 (48.22)
       16:33.54 (47.42)    17:21.88 (48.34)    18:09.20 (47.32)    18:56.10 (46.90)
       19:43.56 (47.46)    20:31.20 (47.64)    21:18.70 (47.50)    22:04.80 (46.10)
       22:31.76 (26.96)  23:36.57 (1:04.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.37   11/5/2005 Melissa Ruble, ISF-IN                        
         TYR:   32.74  10/21/2006 Nadine K Day, IM-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                  40.42  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.38   11/6/2005 Susan Ehringer, CHMS-KY                    
         TYR:   1:09.49  10/22/2006 Jennifer L Ridge, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Team Illinois                  1:10.52M 
                  34.09     1:10.52 (36.43)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                1:26.45M 
                  42.11     1:26.45 (44.34)                                        
  3 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat                        1:27.94  
                  42.90     1:27.94 (45.04)                                        
  4 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                1:37.37  
                  48.41     1:37.37 (48.96)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:12.87   11/5/2005 Susan Ehringer, CHMS-KY                    
         TYR:   2:28.75  10/21/2006 Jennifer L Ridge, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                3:06.97M 
                  42.31     1:28.37 (46.06)     2:16.85 (48.48)     3:06.97 (50.12)
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:27.45  
                  51.07     1:44.15 (53.08)     2:36.13 (51.98)     3:27.45 (51.32)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 35.51   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                            
         TYR:   38.05  10/22/2006 Lou Ann Dixon, GRIN-IN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Team Illinois                    36.30  
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                  50.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:31.95   11/5/2005 Rebecca St. Jean, CFYM-VA                  
         TYR:   1:24.75  10/22/2006 Lou Ann Dixon, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat                        1:39.43  
                  47.01     1:39.43 (52.42)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                1:42.17  
                  48.90     1:42.17 (53.27)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:18.06   11/6/2005 Bridget Bailie, ISF-IN                     
         TYR:   2:59.26  10/21/2006 Lou Ann Dixon, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:41.30  
                  52.53     1:49.10 (56.57)     2:45.78 (56.68)     3:41.30 (55.52)
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                3:55.47  
                  53.51     1:52.63 (59.12)   2:54.41 (1:01.78)   3:55.47 (1:01.06)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:15.95   11/5/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   2:31.66  10/22/2006 Nadine K Day, IM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:17.07  
                  44.23     1:35.21 (50.98)     2:26.79 (51.58)     3:17.07 (50.28)
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                3:46.58  
                  49.73     1:46.03 (56.30)     2:45.81 (59.78)   3:46.58 (1:00.77)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:07.76   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
         TYR:   1:18.61  10/22/2006 Lou Ann Dixon, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Team Illinois                  1:10.02  
                  32.78     1:10.02 (37.24)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:26.99   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, IM-CE                          
         TYR:   2:49.71  10/22/2006 Lou Ann Dixon, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:13.83  
                  42.96     1:33.72 (50.76)     2:29.70 (55.98)     3:13.83 (44.13)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6:42.85   11/5/2005 Michelle Ward, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                6:54.42  
                  45.10     1:36.60 (51.50)     2:32.35 (55.75)     3:25.49 (53.14)
        4:22.48 (56.99)     5:19.87 (57.39)     6:08.21 (48.34)     6:54.42 (46.21)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.01   11/5/2005 Marci Casey, WILD-KY                         
         TYR:   29.57  10/21/2006 Gerri Fernandez, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             40 Indy SwimFit                     31.65M 
  2 Andrea Cummins            40 Unat                             35.14  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:22.49  10/21/2006 Gerri Fernandez, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             40 Indy SwimFit                   2:22.12  
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)     1:47.33 (36.71)     2:22.12 (34.79)
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             40 Indy SwimFit                  19:33.13  
                  35.20     1:14.15 (38.95)     1:53.48 (39.33)     2:33.23 (39.75)
        3:12.67 (39.44)     3:52.07 (39.40)     4:31.38 (39.31)     5:10.31 (38.93)
        5:49.75 (39.44)     6:28.75 (39.00)     7:08.37 (39.62)     7:47.99 (39.62)
        8:27.65 (39.66)     9:07.14 (39.49)     9:46.84 (39.70)    10:26.20 (39.36)
       11:05.75 (39.55)    11:45.31 (39.56)    12:24.80 (39.49)    13:04.01 (39.21)
       13:43.09 (39.08)    14:22.31 (39.22)    15:01.66 (39.35)    15:40.59 (38.93)
       16:19.70 (39.11)    16:59.01 (39.31)    17:38.39 (39.38)    18:17.50 (39.11)
       18:55.51 (38.01)    19:33.13 (37.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   41.60   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
         TYR:   1:25.18   9/16/2006 Elizabeth I Shahan, CCM-                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Cummins            40 Unat                             41.34M 
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:35.29   11/5/2005 Pamela Luebbe, Lakeside Masters            
         TYR:   3:00.50   9/16/2006 Elizabeth I Shahan, CCM-                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rian             40 Indy SwimFit                   1:29.31M 
                  43.20     1:29.31 (46.11)                                        
 -- Andrea Cummins            40 Unat                                DQ  
      Did not finish
                1:10.39          DQ (23.08)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:12.18   11/6/2005 Susie Shuck, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Andrea Cummins            40 Unat                                DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.72     1:33.89 (49.17)     2:24.91 (51.02)          DQ (51.80)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 30.83   11/5/2005 Ann Schnieders, ISF-IN                       
         TYR:   30.59  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders, ISF-16                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               48 Music City                       32.08  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                     33.84  
  3 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  37.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.64   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                  
         TYR:   1:16.65  10/22/2006 Carol Gassen, ISF-16                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   1:15.30  
                  36.45     1:15.30 (38.85)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.35   11/5/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
         TYR:   34.95  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders, ISF-16                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               48 Music City                       34.79  
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  44.17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:14.80   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                       
         TYR:   1:30.25   9/16/2006 Kristie Bailey, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               48 Music City                     1:16.67  
                  36.80     1:16.67 (39.87)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.03   11/6/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                    
         TYR:   41.74  10/22/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger, ISF-16                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                     41.44  
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  50.97  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.17   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                  
         TYR:   1:31.62  10/22/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger, ISF-16                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   1:30.46  
                  42.71     1:30.46 (47.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:21.38   11/6/2005 Cheryl Gettlefinger, ISF-IN                
         TYR:   3:17.23  10/21/2006 Cheryl Gettelfinger, ISF-16                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   3:20.06M 
                  43.69     1:34.47 (50.78)     2:27.29 (52.82)     3:20.06 (52.77)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.12   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, MCMS-SE                         
         TYR:   34.93  10/21/2006 Ann Schnieders, ISF-16                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  49.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:23.87   11/5/2005 Kristie Bailey, MTSC-SE                    
         TYR:   1:37.49   9/16/2006 Kristie Bailey, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   1:32.51  
                  41.89     1:32.51 (50.62)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.05   11/6/2005 Mag Wright, GCMT-OH                        
         TYR:   1:22.48   9/16/2006 Kristie Bailey, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                1:39.79  
                  47.46     1:39.79 (52.33)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   34.13  10/21/2006 Patricia Schenkel, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Guins                 53 O*H*I*O                          33.97  
  2 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                          42.83  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:04.29   11/5/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH                     
         TYR:   6:00.94   9/16/2006 Jean A Mainland, MTSC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             54 O*H*I*O                        3:13.71  
                  41.36     1:30.62 (49.26)     2:23.52 (52.90)     3:13.71 (50.19)
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11:51.60   11/6/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN                        
         TYR:   12:46.06  10/21/2006 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                       12:51.26  
                  45.97     1:34.89 (48.92)     2:24.34 (49.45)     3:13.12 (48.78)
        4:01.95 (48.83)     4:50.91 (48.96)     5:40.29 (49.38)     6:28.52 (48.23)
        7:17.03 (48.51)     8:05.08 (48.05)     8:53.03 (47.95)     9:41.26 (48.23)
       10:29.46 (48.20)    11:17.36 (47.90)    12:05.47 (48.11)    12:51.26 (45.79)
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23:08.41   11/5/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                       24:07.22  
                  44.21     1:32.27 (48.06)     2:21.83 (49.56)     3:10.96 (49.13)
        4:00.19 (49.23)     4:49.19 (49.00)     5:37.69 (48.50)     6:27.05 (49.36)
        7:15.63 (48.58)     8:04.23 (48.60)     8:52.56 (48.33)     9:40.73 (48.17)
       10:29.45 (48.72)    11:17.56 (48.11)    12:05.54 (47.98)    12:54.01 (48.47)
       13:42.94 (48.93)    14:31.16 (48.22)    15:19.23 (48.07)    16:07.27 (48.04)
       16:54.91 (47.64)    17:42.76 (47.85)    18:30.63 (47.87)    19:18.27 (47.64)
       20:06.77 (48.50)    20:55.15 (48.38)    21:43.48 (48.33)    22:31.76 (48.28)
       23:20.61 (48.85)    24:07.22 (46.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   42.88  10/21/2006 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Guins                 53 O*H*I*O                          37.09  
  2 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                          55.34  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:35.13   11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE                    
         TYR:   1:32.62  10/22/2006 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ann Guins                 53 O*H*I*O                        1:27.46M 
                  42.82     1:27.46 (44.64)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:49.98   11/5/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH                     
         TYR:   2:54.09  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann, WISCONSIN MASTER           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                    3:11.61M 
                  46.19     1:35.40 (49.21)     2:24.73 (49.33)     3:11.61 (46.88)
  2 Ann Guins                 53 O*H*I*O                        3:30.46M 
                  51.90     1:47.77 (55.87)     2:41.14 (53.37)     3:30.46 (49.32)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.80   11/6/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH                       
         TYR:   46.34  10/22/2006 Melinda J Smith, O*H*I*O-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                      43.71M 
  2 Melinda Smith             54 O*H*I*O                          46.91  
  3 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                          51.10  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.15   11/5/2005 Joan Byrne, ISF-IN                         
         TYR:   1:41.53  10/22/2006 Melinda J Smith, O*H*I*O-LE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                    1:33.91M 
                  44.21     1:33.91 (49.70)                                        
  2 Melinda Smith             54 O*H*I*O                        1:43.72  
                  48.63     1:43.72 (55.09)                                        
  3 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                        1:49.96  
                  53.19     1:49.96 (56.77)                                        
  4 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                        2:00.81  
                  56.63   2:00.81 (1:04.18)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:41.81   11/6/2005 Melinda Smith, OHIO-OH                     
         TYR:   3:01.22  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann, WISCONSIN MASTER           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                    3:25.09M 
                  46.55     1:39.19 (52.64)     2:32.38 (53.19)     3:25.09 (52.71)
  2 Melinda Smith             54 O*H*I*O                        3:43.35  
                  50.67     1:47.75 (57.08)     2:46.80 (59.05)     3:43.35 (56.55)
  3 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                        4:01.23  
                  54.46   1:55.53 (1:01.07)   2:57.79 (1:02.26)   4:01.23 (1:03.44)
  4 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                        4:15.47  
                  55.74   2:02.31 (1:06.57)   3:10.05 (1:07.74)   4:15.47 (1:05.42)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.43   11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE                      
         TYR:   32.66  10/21/2006 Melinda J Mann, WISCONSIN MASTER             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                          54.59  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:35.62   11/6/2005 Barbara Delanois, IM-CE                    
         TYR:   1:15.13  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann, WISCONSIN MASTER           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                    1:26.39M 
                  40.98     1:26.39 (45.41)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                        1:53.70  
                  57.75     1:53.70 (55.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:25.34   11/6/2005 Wendy Medley, Lakeside Masters             
         TYR:   2:43.19  10/22/2006 Melinda J Mann, WISCONSIN MASTER           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                    3:09.10M 
                  44.97     1:34.80 (49.83)     2:25.92 (51.12)     3:09.10 (43.18)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Kohn            53 Saint Louis                    6:38.37  
                  47.29     1:44.22 (56.93)     2:35.57 (51.35)     3:25.80 (50.23)
        4:17.67 (51.87)     5:10.42 (52.75)     5:55.72 (45.30)     6:38.37 (42.65)
  2 Melinda Smith             54 O*H*I*O                        7:59.41  
                  51.81   1:54.49 (1:02.68)   3:03.96 (1:09.47)   4:08.71 (1:04.75)
      5:09.73 (1:01.02)   6:12.89 (1:03.16)     7:07.00 (54.11)     7:59.41 (52.41)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:31.22   11/6/2005 Marilyn Blaske-Hull, Lakeside Masters      
         TYR:   1:33.55   9/16/2006 Brenda C Payne, GMMS-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             56 Michigan                       1:14.12M 
                  34.94     1:14.12 (39.18)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   47.99   9/16/2006 Brenda C Payne, GMMS-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 Saint Louis                      42.08  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:43.51   11/6/2005 Marilyn Blaske-Hull, Lakeside Masters      
         TYR:   1:45.25   9/16/2006 Brenda C Payne, GMMS-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 Saint Louis                    1:29.66M 
                  44.36     1:29.66 (45.30)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   3:42.86  10/21/2006 Babs H Larsen, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 Saint Louis                    3:11.17  
                  44.84     1:33.59 (48.75)     2:23.63 (50.04)     3:11.17 (47.54)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   39.76  10/21/2006 Sally K Guthrie, MM-MI                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             56 Michigan                         38.73  
  2 Teresa McDowell           56 Saint Louis                      40.38  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 Saint Louis                    3:23.83  
                  43.99     1:35.87 (51.88)     2:29.96 (54.09)     3:23.83 (53.87)
  2 Sally Guthrie             56 Michigan                       3:36.67  
                  43.27     1:35.05 (51.78)     2:32.00 (56.95)   3:36.67 (1:04.67)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.95   11/6/2005 Anne Huntington, CHMS-KY                   
         TYR:   1:30.54  10/22/2006 Sally K Guthrie, MM-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 Saint Louis                    1:36.36M 
                  42.37     1:36.36 (53.99)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:18.38   11/6/2005 Sally Guthrie, MICH-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Guthrie             56 Michigan                       3:16.22M 
                  42.17     1:35.19 (53.02)     2:33.32 (58.13)     3:16.22 (42.90)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.26   11/6/2005 Linda Hubbuch, Lakeside Masters            
         TYR:   1:20.69  10/22/2006 Mary M Pohlmann, IM-CE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 Team Illinois                  1:25.39M 
                  40.54     1:25.39 (44.85)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 Team Illinois                  2:55.10  
                  40.69     1:25.46 (44.77)     2:10.99 (45.53)     2:55.10 (44.11)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   26:24.15  10/22/2006 Jennifer Parks, MM-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Paris               60 Swim Kentucky                 33:53.93  
                  56.44   2:00.18 (1:03.74)   3:07.43 (1:07.25)   4:14.50 (1:07.07)
      5:22.60 (1:08.10)   6:29.68 (1:07.08)   7:37.12 (1:07.44)   8:45.28 (1:08.16)
      9:54.27 (1:08.99)  11:03.21 (1:08.94)  12:11.63 (1:08.42)  13:20.39 (1:08.76)
     14:29.50 (1:09.11)  15:37.53 (1:08.03)  16:46.67 (1:09.14)  17:55.86 (1:09.19)
     19:04.09 (1:08.23)  20:12.70 (1:08.61)  21:21.09 (1:08.39)  22:28.40 (1:07.31)
     23:37.60 (1:09.20)  24:45.64 (1:08.04)  25:55.33 (1:09.69)  27:05.38 (1:10.05)
     28:15.04 (1:09.66)  29:25.24 (1:10.20)  30:33.30 (1:08.06)  31:42.12 (1:08.82)
     32:50.63 (1:08.51)  33:53.93 (1:03.30)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.16   11/6/2005 Linda Hubbuch, Lakeside Masters            
         TYR:   1:28.88  10/22/2006 Mary M Pohlmann, IM-CE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 Team Illinois                  1:33.73M 
                  45.16     1:33.73 (48.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   3:12.21  10/21/2006 Mary M Pohlmann, IM-CE                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 Team Illinois                  3:16.45  
                  45.80     1:35.47 (49.67)     2:26.08 (50.61)     3:16.45 (50.37)
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 Team Illinois                  3:43.24  
                  48.48     1:46.07 (57.59)     2:44.07 (58.00)     3:43.24 (59.17)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 Team Illinois                  1:39.32  
                  45.28     1:39.32 (54.04)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             71 Swim Louisville                1:09.52  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       1:47.67  
                  53.06     1:47.67 (54.61)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       4:00.52  
                                1:57.21 ( )   2:59.56 (1:02.35)   4:00.52 (1:00.96)
  2 Kathleen York             71 Swim Louisville                5:42.91  
                1:20.01   2:46.52 (1:26.51)   4:15.42 (1:28.90)   5:42.91 (1:27.49)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.97   11/5/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                         56.36M 
  2 Kathleen York             71 Swim Louisville                1:23.13  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.49   11/6/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       2:06.86  
                  59.94   2:06.86 (1:06.92)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:22.32   11/5/2005 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       4:36.53  
                1:04.12   2:16.87 (1:12.75)   3:28.38 (1:11.51)   4:36.53 (1:08.15)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       1:07.64  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       2:26.71  
                1:13.00   2:26.71 (1:13.71)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       1:01.15  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       2:05.69  
                  59.51   2:05.69 (1:06.18)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Gogola              70 Michigan                       9:46.75  
                1:10.42   2:27.23 (1:16.81)   3:45.12 (1:17.89)   5:04.27 (1:19.15)
      6:23.69 (1:19.42)   7:45.36 (1:21.67)   8:47.25 (1:01.89)     9:46.75 (59.50)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannelore Snyder          76 Team Illinois                  1:05.30  
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   5:52.83  10/21/2006 Louise W Crandall, GRIN-IN                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannelore Snyder          76 Team Illinois                  5:16.35  
                1:10.61   2:31.03 (1:20.42)   3:54.73 (1:23.70)   5:16.35 (1:21.62)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:05.98  10/22/2006 Hannelore Snyder, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannelore Snyder          76 Team Illinois                  1:06.45  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:27.15  10/22/2006 Hannelore Snyder, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannelore Snyder          76 Team Illinois                  2:29.97  
                1:13.19   2:29.97 (1:16.78)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   5:22.82  10/21/2006 Hannelore Snyder, IM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannelore Snyder          76 Team Illinois                  5:21.80  
                1:12.73   2:34.56 (1:21.83)   4:00.08 (1:25.52)   5:21.80 (1:21.72)
 
Women 80-84 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         82 Michigan                      33:25.20  
                  58.25   2:01.91 (1:03.66)   3:06.40 (1:04.49)   4:11.42 (1:05.02)
      5:17.14 (1:05.72)   6:23.40 (1:06.26)   7:29.11 (1:05.71)   8:35.42 (1:06.31)
      9:42.29 (1:06.87)  10:50.59 (1:08.30)  11:58.35 (1:07.76)  13:06.65 (1:08.30)
     14:14.94 (1:08.29)  15:22.47 (1:07.53)  16:29.50 (1:07.03)  17:36.76 (1:07.26)
     18:44.18 (1:07.42)  19:51.98 (1:07.80)  21:00.17 (1:08.19)  22:07.61 (1:07.44)
       22:31.76 (24.15)    23:15.53 (43.77)  25:32.79 (2:17.26)  26:41.90 (1:09.11)
     27:49.90 (1:08.00)  28:57.17 (1:07.27)  30:05.29 (1:08.12)  31:12.09 (1:06.80)
     32:19.36 (1:07.27)  33:25.20 (1:05.84)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         82 Michigan                       4:31.39  
                1:05.13   2:15.17 (1:10.04)   3:24.66 (1:09.49)   4:31.39 (1:06.73)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         82 Michigan                       1:08.34  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         82 Michigan                         59.63  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         82 Michigan                       4:38.33  
                1:01.03   2:13.31 (1:12.28)   3:26.52 (1:13.21)   4:38.33 (1:11.81)
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lois Kivi Nochman         82 Michigan                       2:10.75  
                  59.45   2:10.75 (1:11.30)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hudepohl            21 Swim Louisville                  26.20  
  2 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                  28.09  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hudepohl            21 Swim Louisville                2:09.35  
                  29.15       59.77 (30.62)     1:33.68 (33.91)     2:09.35 (35.67)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hudepohl            21 Swim Louisville                1:15.05  
                  36.60     1:15.05 (38.45)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                1:17.48  
                  35.19     1:17.48 (42.29)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                2:59.07  
                  34.79     1:21.29 (46.50)     2:16.05 (54.76)     2:59.07 (43.02)
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:03.57   11/6/2005 Aaron Terry, CHMS-KY                       
         TYR:   1:02.92   9/16/2006 Jeffrey D Glass, MTSC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Arnold               29 Swim Louisville                1:06.00  
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   5:42.74  10/22/2006 Andrew Peters, UNAT-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dave Arnold               29 Swim Louisville                5:10.37  
                  33.74     1:10.86 (37.12)     1:50.38 (39.52)     2:29.90 (39.52)
        3:09.46 (39.56)     3:50.05 (40.59)     4:31.15 (41.10)     5:10.37 (39.22)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.13   11/5/2005 Paul Widman, CHMS-KY                         
         TYR:   23.85  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                  26.30  
  2 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  29.34  
  3 Jonas Sosa                31 Unat                             30.92  
  4 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside                         35.53  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   58.29  10/22/2006 Mark O'Malley, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                1:10.12  
                  34.20     1:10.12 (35.92)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:21.22   11/5/2005 Paul Widman, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                2:29.81  
                  35.12     1:14.10 (38.98)     1:52.62 (38.52)     2:29.81 (37.19)
  2 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                2:30.00  
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)     1:52.12 (40.22)     2:30.00 (37.88)
  3 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside                       3:02.43  
                  39.19     1:22.67 (43.48)     2:11.70 (49.03)     3:02.43 (50.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   29.99  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  36.30  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:05.47  10/22/2006 Steve Hartsock, ISF-16                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                1:14.51  
                  36.66     1:14.51 (37.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.84   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                          
         TYR:   30.43  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  39.54  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.46   11/5/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                        
         TYR:   1:07.00  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                1:29.82  
                  41.82     1:29.82 (48.00)                                        
  2 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside                       1:57.85  
                  52.79   1:57.85 (1:05.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  43.95     1:33.71 (49.76)     2:24.42 (50.71)          DQ (51.60)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   26.87  10/21/2006 Ben Christoffel, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                  32.35  
  2 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  34.68  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:05.35   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                        
         TYR:   1:02.14  10/22/2006 Ben Christoffel, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                1:14.51  
                  33.35     1:14.51 (41.16)                                        
  2 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                1:16.38  
                  35.44     1:16.38 (40.94)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:00.98  10/22/2006 Mark A Gill, SKY-KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 C.J. Rushman              35 Southwest Ohio                 1:02.83  
                  30.12     1:02.83 (32.71)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:23.47   11/5/2005 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
         TYR:   2:11.26  10/21/2006 Jeremy Houchens, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                2:22.38M 
                  33.77     1:09.48 (35.71)     1:46.46 (36.98)     2:22.38 (35.92)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:48.63   11/6/2005 Chip Jaworski, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   4:42.97  10/22/2006 Oleg Chebotarev, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside                       4:30.97M 
                  30.97     1:04.40 (33.43)     1:38.47 (34.07)     2:12.49 (34.02)
        2:46.95 (34.46)     3:21.49 (34.54)     3:56.29 (34.80)     4:30.97 (34.68)
  2 C.J. Rushman              35 Southwest Ohio                 4:59.74M 
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)     1:46.87 (37.93)     2:25.10 (38.23)
        3:04.07 (38.97)     3:43.24 (39.17)     4:21.70 (38.46)     4:59.74 (38.04)
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 9:29.29   11/6/2005 Rob St. Jean, CFYM-VA                      
         TYR:   9:36.93  10/21/2006 Jeremy Houchens, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside                       9:23.13M 
                  32.19     1:07.25 (35.06)     1:42.80 (35.55)     2:17.97 (35.17)
        2:53.06 (35.09)     3:28.06 (35.00)     4:03.17 (35.11)     4:38.65 (35.48)
        5:14.09 (35.44)     5:49.49 (35.40)     6:24.94 (35.45)     7:00.57 (35.63)
        7:36.16 (35.59)     8:11.80 (35.64)     8:47.94 (36.14)     9:23.13 (35.19)
  2 C.J. Rushman              35 Southwest Ohio                10:44.33  
                  35.91     1:16.28 (40.37)     1:57.48 (41.20)     2:37.80 (40.32)
        3:18.43 (40.63)     3:58.73 (40.30)     4:39.27 (40.54)     5:20.21 (40.94)
        6:00.68 (40.47)     6:41.46 (40.78)     7:22.54 (41.08)     8:03.70 (41.16)
        8:44.66 (40.96)     9:25.81 (41.15)    10:06.16 (40.35)    10:44.33 (38.17)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:50.21   11/5/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               37 Lakeside                       2:27.95M 
                  36.04     1:13.43 (37.39)     1:50.75 (37.32)     2:27.95 (37.20)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 38.95   11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN                     
         TYR:   37.45  10/22/2006 Todd Barton, SCM-IN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside                         34.01M 
  2 C.J. Rushman              35 Southwest Ohio                   36.10M 
  3 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                  36.53M 
  4 Mark Gill                 38 Swim Louisville                  37.20M 
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.21   11/5/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
         TYR:   1:17.45  10/22/2006 Jeremy Houchens, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                1:22.58  
                  39.26     1:22.58 (43.32)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:58.49   11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN                   
         TYR:   2:48.24  10/21/2006 Jeremy Houchens, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside                       2:35.41M 
                  34.71     1:13.86 (39.15)     1:53.90 (40.04)     2:35.41 (41.51)
  2 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                3:17.43  
                  42.92     1:32.08 (49.16)     2:23.77 (51.69)     3:17.43 (53.66)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.29   11/6/2005 Mark Gill, CHMS-KY                           
         TYR:   29.13  10/21/2006 Mark A Gill, SKY-KY                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gill                 38 Swim Louisville                  30.05  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:07.58  10/21/2006 Chad Steed, MM-MI                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Gill                 38 Swim Louisville                1:12.12  
                  33.11     1:12.12 (39.01)                                        
  2 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                1:15.74  
                  34.56     1:15.74 (41.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               37 Lakeside                       2:25.48  
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)     1:46.58 (37.57)     2:25.48 (38.90)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:16.84   11/6/2005 Chip Jaworski, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   1:08.82  10/22/2006 Jeremy Houchens, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               37 Lakeside                       1:05.73M 
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)                                        
  2 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                1:13.69M 
                  34.67     1:13.69 (39.02)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:47.69   11/6/2005 Jeffrey Berridge, ISF-IN                   
         TYR:   2:26.60  10/22/2006 Jeremy Houchens, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tito Solano               37 Lakeside                       2:21.72M 
                  30.88     1:07.91 (37.03)     1:47.92 (40.01)     2:21.72 (33.80)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.16   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   27.32  10/21/2006 Bob A Young, IM-CE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  26.05M 
  2 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  26.26  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Leadoff free split
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26.16   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   27.32  10/21/2006 Bob A Young, IM-CE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  26.38  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   58.55   11/6/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                      
         TYR:   1:00.97  10/22/2006 Bob A Young, IM-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  58.22M 
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)                                        
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  59.44  
                  28.49       59.44 (30.95)                                        
  3 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                1:00.48  
                  29.30     1:00.48 (31.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:10.69   11/5/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   2:31.62  10/21/2006 Pat Park, GRIN-IN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                2:08.66M 
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:34.99 (33.07)     2:08.66 (33.67)
  2 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                2:10.19M 
                  29.05     1:02.26 (33.21)     1:36.15 (33.89)     2:10.19 (34.04)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:40.70   11/6/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   4:58.47  10/22/2006 Bob A Young, IM-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                4:36.25M 
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:38.94 (34.94)     2:14.55 (35.61)
        2:50.39 (35.84)     3:26.60 (36.21)     4:02.45 (35.85)     4:36.25 (33.80)
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M  9:49.39   11/6/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY                    
         TYR:   11:04.59  10/21/2006 Brent Harlos, SCM-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                9:36.70M 
                  30.99     1:05.73 (34.74)     1:41.34 (35.61)     2:17.32 (35.98)
        2:53.85 (36.53)     3:29.91 (36.06)     4:06.65 (36.74)     4:43.37 (36.72)
        5:20.23 (36.86)     5:57.23 (37.00)     6:34.25 (37.02)     7:11.34 (37.09)
        7:48.07 (36.73)     8:25.07 (37.00)     9:01.37 (36.30)     9:36.70 (35.33)
  2 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville               10:25.82  
                  35.88     1:15.06 (39.18)     1:54.12 (39.06)     2:33.73 (39.61)
        3:13.97 (40.24)     3:53.79 (39.82)     4:33.07 (39.28)     5:12.49 (39.42)
        5:51.98 (39.49)     6:31.13 (39.15)     7:10.10 (38.97)     7:49.20 (39.10)
        8:28.34 (39.14)     9:08.24 (39.90)     9:47.53 (39.29)    10:25.82 (38.29)
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   21:50.64  10/22/2006 Pat Park, GRIN-IN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville               22:24.62  
                  40.86     1:25.47 (44.61)     2:10.48 (45.01)     2:55.75 (45.27)
        3:40.56 (44.81)     4:25.44 (44.88)     5:11.11 (45.67)     5:56.06 (44.95)
        6:42.01 (45.95)     7:27.83 (45.82)     8:12.77 (44.94)     8:57.89 (45.12)
        9:42.24 (44.35)    10:26.43 (44.19)    11:11.09 (44.66)    11:56.03 (44.94)
       12:41.26 (45.23)    13:25.39 (44.13)    14:10.44 (45.05)    14:54.69 (44.25)
       15:40.09 (45.40)    16:24.88 (44.79)    17:08.57 (43.69)    17:52.72 (44.15)
       18:37.94 (45.22)    19:23.22 (45.28)    20:09.09 (45.87)    20:53.85 (44.76)
       21:39.58 (45.73)    22:24.62 (45.04)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 31.18   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   37.11  10/21/2006 Brent Harlos, SCM-IN                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  32.34  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:09.07   11/6/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                      
         TYR:   1:17.11  10/22/2006 Norman Schippert, SKY-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                1:07.22M 
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   2:41.78  10/21/2006 Robert Holmes, SKY-KY                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                2:36.70  
                  36.92     1:17.58 (40.66)     1:57.65 (40.07)     2:36.70 (39.05)
  2 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                2:52.67  
                  40.98     1:24.69 (43.71)     2:09.45 (44.76)     2:52.67 (43.22)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 44.95   11/6/2005 Michael Greenleaf, BEST-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  36.03M 
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.24   11/6/2005 Rick Stecher, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   28.84  10/21/2006 Bob A Young, IM-CE                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  27.66M 
  2 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  29.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.45   11/5/2005 Robert Holmes, CHMS-KY                     
         TYR:   1:06.13  10/21/2006 Bob A Young, IM-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                1:04.85M 
                  30.07     1:04.85 (34.78)                                        
  2 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                1:09.51  
                  33.05     1:09.51 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                2:30.06  
                  33.63     1:10.98 (37.35)     1:50.08 (39.10)     2:30.06 (39.98)
  2 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                2:42.15  
                  34.21     1:14.25 (40.04)     1:57.29 (43.04)     2:42.15 (44.86)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:23.39   11/6/2005 John Miesner, CFYM-VA                      
         TYR:   1:11.68  10/22/2006 Norman Schippert, SKY-KY                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                1:09.85M 
                  31.33     1:09.85 (38.52)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:40.06   11/6/2005 Richard Ransdell, Lakeside Masters         
         TYR:   2:41.23  10/22/2006 Robert Holmes, SKY-KY                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                2:47.53  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 27.84   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                       
         TYR:   26.63  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 Swim Kentucky                    27.30M 
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:11.27   11/6/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY                          
         TYR:   4:26.89  10/22/2006 Brad L Roby, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  46 Ashland YMCA                   5:14.44  
                  35.44     1:15.11 (39.67)     1:55.98 (40.87)     2:37.11 (41.13)
        3:16.95 (39.84)     3:57.19 (40.24)     4:36.73 (39.54)     5:14.44 (37.71)
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20:11.77   11/5/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY                         
         TYR:   19:47.51  10/22/2006 Peter M Voss, MYMS-16                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  46 Ashland YMCA                  20:48.03  
                  37.00     1:18.22 (41.22)     2:00.09 (41.87)     2:41.73 (41.64)
        3:23.18 (41.45)     4:05.12 (41.94)     4:47.26 (42.14)     5:29.35 (42.09)
        6:11.74 (42.39)     6:53.60 (41.86)     7:35.90 (42.30)     8:18.24 (42.34)
        9:00.42 (42.18)     9:42.43 (42.01)    10:24.00 (41.57)    11:05.74 (41.74)
       11:47.79 (42.05)    12:29.32 (41.53)    13:11.15 (41.83)    13:53.13 (41.98)
       14:35.19 (42.06)    15:16.86 (41.67)    15:58.78 (41.92)    16:40.52 (41.74)
       17:22.34 (41.82)    18:04.29 (41.95)    18:46.26 (41.97)    19:28.33 (42.07)
       20:09.32 (40.99)    20:48.03 (38.71)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 33.17   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                       
         TYR:   30.58  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 Swim Kentucky                    33.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.53   11/6/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
         TYR:   1:08.59  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 Swim Kentucky                  1:13.18  
                  35.32     1:13.18 (37.86)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:44.15   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
         TYR:   2:19.60  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 Swim Kentucky                  2:48.05  
                  40.03     1:22.93 (42.90)     2:06.89 (43.96)     2:48.05 (41.16)
  2 Bill Cox                  46 Ashland YMCA                   2:55.89  
                  44.06     1:29.32 (45.26)     2:13.87 (44.55)     2:55.89 (42.02)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 36.13   11/6/2005 Cork Haberek, AYMS-KY                        
         TYR:   36.13  10/22/2006 Steven Counsell, ISF-16                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland YMCA                     36.53  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:16.32   11/5/2005 Keith Shepherd, SKY-KY                     
         TYR:   1:18.88  10/22/2006 Steven Counsell, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland YMCA                   1:18.77  
                  37.07     1:18.77 (41.70)                                        
  2 Jim Cummins               45 Unat                           1:24.79  
                  40.28     1:24.79 (44.51)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:57.57   11/6/2005 Jeff Lucas, CFYM-VA                        
         TYR:   2:51.55  10/21/2006 Steven Counsell, ISF-16                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland YMCA                   2:55.80M 
                  39.07     1:23.24 (44.17)     2:09.03 (45.79)     2:55.80 (46.77)
  2 Bill Cox                  46 Ashland YMCA                   3:12.18  
                  43.59     1:32.61 (49.02)     2:22.18 (49.57)     3:12.18 (50.00)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.55   11/6/2005 John Voorhees, CHMS-KY                       
         TYR:   28.57  10/21/2006 Jim H Pogue, MM-MI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Cummins               45 Unat                             31.11  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.00   11/5/2005 Ron Chlasta, MTSC-SE                       
         TYR:   1:05.92  10/21/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Cummins               45 Unat                           1:16.83M 
                  35.07     1:16.83 (41.76)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:13.66   11/6/2005 Cork Haberek, AYMS-KY                      
         TYR:   1:07.13  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 Swim Kentucky                  1:09.14M 
                  32.31     1:09.14 (36.83)                                        
  2 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland YMCA                   1:13.68  
                  34.82     1:13.68 (38.86)                                        
  3 Jim Cummins               45 Unat                           1:18.30  
                  36.83     1:18.30 (41.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:42.08   11/6/2005 Cork Haberek, AYMS-KY                      
         TYR:   2:26.25  10/22/2006 Glenn H Battle, CUBU-10                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bill Cox                  46 Ashland YMCA                   2:45.92  
                  36.46     1:20.01 (43.55)   2:45.92 (1:25.91)                    
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:49.48   11/5/2005 Bill Cox, AYMS-KY                          
         TYR:   6:29.09  10/21/2006 John M Weiss, ISF-16                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland YMCA                   5:47.05M 
                  35.18     1:18.00 (42.82)     2:04.53 (46.53)     2:50.53 (46.00)
        3:38.39 (47.86)     4:26.70 (48.31)     5:07.51 (40.81)     5:47.05 (39.54)
  2 Bill Cox                  46 Ashland YMCA                   6:04.18  
                  38.48     1:24.53 (46.05)     2:13.53 (49.00)     2:59.97 (46.44)
        3:51.39 (51.42)     4:42.03 (50.64)     5:23.85 (41.82)     6:04.18 (40.33)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 29.97   11/5/2005 Rick Baranyi, MTSC-SE                        
         TYR:   27.94  10/21/2006 Gary H Rodefeld, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                  30.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:07.84   11/6/2005 Rick Baranyi, MTSC-SE                      
         TYR:   1:04.69  10/22/2006 Donald S Love, TPIT-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Erickson              50 Fort Lauderdale                1:00.28M 
                  29.01     1:00.28 (31.27)                                        
  2 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                1:08.55  
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:22.36   11/5/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI                    
         TYR:   2:17.50  10/21/2006 Donald S Love, TPIT-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                2:35.00  
                  34.85     1:13.32 (38.47)     1:53.78 (40.46)     2:35.00 (41.22)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5:09.02   11/6/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI                    
         TYR:   5:03.36  10/22/2006 Donald S Love, TPIT-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Erickson              50 Fort Lauderdale                4:38.11M 
                  30.86     1:04.47 (33.61)     1:39.25 (34.78)     2:14.41 (35.16)
        2:49.90 (35.49)     3:25.78 (35.88)     4:02.07 (36.29)     4:38.11 (36.04)
  2 Jim Grubbs                52 Swim Louisville                5:24.21  
                  34.95     1:15.04 (40.09)     1:55.95 (40.91)     2:37.21 (41.26)
        3:18.60 (41.39)     4:00.43 (41.83)     4:42.68 (42.25)     5:24.21 (41.53)
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.83   11/6/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI                   
         TYR:   12:19.49   9/16/2006 Rick E Baranyi, MTSC-                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Grubbs                52 Swim Louisville               11:03.97  
                  36.65     1:17.80 (41.15)     1:58.69 (40.89)     2:39.90 (41.21)
        3:21.34 (41.44)     4:02.84 (41.50)     4:44.71 (41.87)     5:26.92 (42.21)
        6:09.36 (42.44)     6:51.48 (42.12)     7:33.78 (42.30)     8:15.79 (42.01)
        8:58.13 (42.34)     9:40.35 (42.22)    10:22.68 (42.33)    11:03.97 (41.29)
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23:01.18   11/5/2005 Tom Mester, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Erickson              50 Fort Lauderdale               18:56.63M 
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)     1:43.12 (36.30)     2:20.20 (37.08)
        2:57.00 (36.80)     3:33.83 (36.83)     4:10.30 (36.47)     4:46.98 (36.68)
        5:23.44 (36.46)     6:00.36 (36.92)     6:37.23 (36.87)     7:14.55 (37.32)
        7:51.65 (37.10)     8:28.90 (37.25)     9:06.19 (37.29)     9:43.60 (37.41)
       10:21.51 (37.91)    10:59.49 (37.98)    11:37.27 (37.78)    12:15.15 (37.88)
       13:02.84 (47.69)    13:43.31 (40.47)    14:22.19 (38.88)    15:01.41 (39.22)
       15:40.47 (39.06)    16:21.07 (40.60)    17:00.60 (39.53)    17:40.12 (39.52)
       18:18.60 (38.48)    18:56.63 (38.03)                                        
  2 Scott Whittemore          52 Swim Louisville               23:38.71  
                  40.07     1:25.25 (45.18)     2:11.48 (46.23)     2:58.62 (47.14)
        3:45.67 (47.05)     4:32.47 (46.80)     5:20.32 (47.85)     6:08.01 (47.69)
        6:55.14 (47.13)     7:42.87 (47.73)     8:30.19 (47.32)     9:17.99 (47.80)
       10:05.67 (47.68)    10:53.19 (47.52)    11:41.24 (48.05)    12:29.08 (47.84)
       13:17.85 (48.77)    14:05.20 (47.35)    14:53.27 (48.07)    15:41.69 (48.42)
       16:30.67 (48.98)    17:19.50 (48.83)    18:07.45 (47.95)    18:55.51 (48.06)
       19:42.51 (47.00)    20:30.46 (47.95)    21:18.86 (48.40)    22:07.11 (48.25)
       22:31.76 (24.65)  23:38.71 (1:06.95)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:37.50   11/5/2005 Frank Thompson, MICH-MI                    
         TYR:   2:38.92  10/21/2006 Donald S Love, TPIT-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Erickson              50 Fort Lauderdale                2:40.32  
                  36.70     1:16.47 (39.77)     1:58.89 (42.42)     2:40.32 (41.43)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.11   11/6/2005 Randall Hartkemeyer, MTSC-SE                 
         TYR:   41.30   9/16/2006 Rick E Baranyi, MTSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  38.17  
  2 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                  38.70  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:22.52   11/5/2005 Randall Hartkemeyer, MTSC-SE               
         TYR:   1:31.15   9/16/2006 Rick E Baranyi, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                1:23.77  
                  38.83     1:23.77 (44.94)                                        
  2 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                1:27.72  
                  40.67     1:27.72 (47.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:08.80   11/6/2005 Randall Hartkemeyer, MTSC-SE               
         TYR:   3:41.81  10/21/2006 David Spaethe, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                3:06.24M 
                  40.97     1:26.62 (45.65)     2:15.91 (49.29)     3:06.24 (50.33)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.27   11/6/2005 Mark Kraemer, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   29.85  10/21/2006 Craig M Davidson, UNAT-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Grubbs                52 Swim Louisville                  31.92M 
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Erickson              50 Fort Lauderdale                2:24.88  
                  32.45     1:09.00 (36.55)     1:46.01 (37.01)     2:24.88 (38.87)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:17.71   11/6/2005 Mark Kraemer, CHMS-KY                      
         TYR:   1:16.72  10/22/2006 Donald S Love, TPIT-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Grubbs                52 Swim Louisville                1:15.39M 
                  35.17     1:15.39 (40.22)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:07.87   11/6/2005 Tom Mester, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   2:43.07  10/22/2006 Phil L Dodson, IM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Erickson              50 Fort Lauderdale                2:31.23M 
                  30.10     1:09.81 (39.71)     1:55.56 (45.75)     2:31.23 (35.67)
  2 Jim Grubbs                52 Swim Louisville                2:43.40M 
                  33.38     1:17.14 (43.76)     2:06.37 (49.23)     2:43.40 (37.03)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 6:41.49   11/5/2005 Tom Mester, CHMS-KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott Whittemore          52 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.22     1:44.05 (56.83)   2:46.97 (1:02.92)   3:48.28 (1:01.31)
      4:50.44 (1:02.16)   5:51.91 (1:01.47)     6:40.99 (49.08)          DQ (44.13)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 34.54   11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                          
         TYR:   32.48  10/21/2006 Dick A Sidner, NASTI-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                  28.91M 
  2 Roger Parsons             59 Gold Coast                       32.69M 
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:16.62   11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   1:11.68  10/22/2006 Dick A Sidner, NASTI-IN                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                1:05.81M 
                  31.84     1:05.81 (33.97)                                        
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                1:19.71  
                  38.03     1:19.71 (41.68)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:51.31   11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   2:24.45  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                2:32.01M 
                  36.84     1:15.83 (38.99)     1:54.92 (39.09)     2:32.01 (37.09)
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                2:50.83M 
                  39.87     1:23.96 (44.09)     2:07.65 (43.69)     2:50.83 (43.18)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   5:12.07  10/22/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Thompson             55 Michigan                       5:01.53  
                  34.16     1:11.94 (37.78)     1:51.34 (39.40)     2:30.46 (39.12)
        3:09.42 (38.96)     3:47.88 (38.46)     4:25.71 (37.83)     5:01.53 (35.82)
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                5:50.45  
                  40.60     1:26.09 (45.49)     2:11.80 (45.71)     2:56.60 (44.80)
        3:41.21 (44.61)     4:25.83 (44.62)     5:08.93 (43.10)     5:50.45 (41.52)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   10:20.48  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville               12:13.25  
                  40.32     1:25.98 (45.66)     2:12.21 (46.23)     2:58.74 (46.53)
        3:45.81 (47.07)     4:32.85 (47.04)     5:19.70 (46.85)     6:06.40 (46.70)
        6:52.76 (46.36)     7:39.28 (46.52)     8:25.78 (46.50)     9:12.12 (46.34)
        9:58.29 (46.17)    10:44.13 (45.84)    11:29.67 (45.54)    12:13.25 (43.58)
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 26:14.55   11/5/2005 Frank Diebold, Lakeside Masters           
         TYR:   20:01.64  10/22/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Thompson             55 Michigan                      20:07.54M 
                  35.02     1:14.38 (39.36)     1:54.17 (39.79)     2:33.72 (39.55)
        3:13.46 (39.74)     3:53.13 (39.67)     4:32.59 (39.46)     5:12.64 (40.05)
        5:52.74 (40.10)     6:33.29 (40.55)     7:14.26 (40.97)     7:55.11 (40.85)
        8:36.27 (41.16)     9:17.29 (41.02)     9:57.81 (40.52)    10:39.07 (41.26)
       11:20.73 (41.66)    12:02.66 (41.93)    12:43.44 (40.78)    13:24.67 (41.23)
       14:06.20 (41.53)    14:47.30 (41.10)    15:28.22 (40.92)    16:09.51 (41.29)
       16:50.70 (41.19)    17:31.49 (40.79)    18:11.44 (39.95)    18:51.13 (39.69)
       19:29.70 (38.57)    20:07.54 (37.84)                                        
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville               22:58.79M 
                  40.39     1:26.08 (45.69)     2:12.47 (46.39)     2:58.41 (45.94)
        3:44.12 (45.71)     4:31.01 (46.89)     5:17.34 (46.33)     6:04.09 (46.75)
        6:50.76 (46.67)     7:36.79 (46.03)     8:22.89 (46.10)     9:08.50 (45.61)
        9:54.29 (45.79)    10:41.03 (46.74)    11:27.58 (46.55)    12:13.66 (46.08)
       12:59.83 (46.17)    13:46.34 (46.51)    14:32.33 (45.99)    15:19.65 (47.32)
       16:05.09 (45.44)    16:51.62 (46.53)    17:37.51 (45.89)    18:23.69 (46.18)
       19:10.63 (46.94)    19:56.25 (45.62)    20:41.99 (45.74)    21:28.06 (46.07)
       22:13.70 (45.64)    22:58.79 (45.09)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 32.77   11/5/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
         TYR:   34.26  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Thompson             55 Michigan                         34.24  
  2 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                  37.18  
  3 Roger Parsons             59 Gold Coast                       38.27  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:11.50   11/6/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
         TYR:   1:15.49  10/22/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Thompson             55 Michigan                       1:12.07  
                  35.50     1:12.07 (36.57)                                        
  2 Roger Parsons             59 Gold Coast                     1:27.69  
                  42.95     1:27.69 (44.74)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:38.93   11/5/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
         TYR:   2:41.67  10/21/2006 Skip L Thompson, MM-MI                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skip Thompson             55 Michigan                       2:40.07  
                  37.92     1:18.61 (40.69)     2:00.15 (41.54)     2:40.07 (39.92)
  2 Roger Parsons             59 Gold Coast                     3:25.94  
                  48.94     1:40.95 (52.01)     2:34.14 (53.19)     3:25.94 (51.80)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   39.98   11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   1:08.87  10/22/2006 Mike O'Dowd, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                  39.35M 
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.86   11/5/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
         TYR:   1:27.80  10/22/2006 John T Sloan, IM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                1:28.85M 
                  43.19     1:28.85 (45.66)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                  31.29  
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                  36.66  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.49   11/5/2005 Jon Shastid, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                1:14.45  
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)                                        
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                1:23.72  
                  37.75     1:23.72 (45.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:12.57   11/6/2005 Jon Shastid, CHMS-KY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                1:15.01  
                  35.31     1:15.01 (39.70)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:09.64   11/6/2005 Larry Hunt, CHMS-KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jon Shastid               58 Swim Louisville                2:50.36M 
                  35.35     1:20.90 (45.55)     2:11.35 (50.45)     2:50.36 (39.01)
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                3:07.43M 
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   31.98  10/21/2006 Charles Lee, NASTI-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                          33.49  
  2 Harry Heers               60 Western Kentucky                 35.80  
  3 John Pohlmann             63 Team Illinois                    36.03  
  4 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                          47.00  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:15.81   11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY                  
         TYR:   1:11.45  10/22/2006 Charles Lee, NASTI-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                        1:15.84  
                  36.06     1:15.84 (39.78)                                        
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                        1:43.84  
                  50.65     1:43.84 (53.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8:02.84   11/6/2005 David Burgio, WILD-KY                      
         TYR:   5:01.41  10/22/2006 Doug Miller, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                6:01.01M 
                  41.52     1:28.63 (47.11)     2:16.59 (47.96)     3:03.38 (46.79)
        3:49.92 (46.54)     4:36.14 (46.22)     5:21.14 (45.00)     6:01.01 (39.87)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12:04.07   11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                      
         TYR:   11:08.68  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville               12:36.83  
                  42.80     1:31.70 (48.90)     2:20.20 (48.50)     3:10.02 (49.82)
        3:59.07 (49.05)     4:48.29 (49.22)     5:37.35 (49.06)     6:25.08 (47.73)
        7:13.85 (48.77)     8:01.53 (47.68)     8:49.11 (47.58)     9:37.02 (47.91)
       10:23.97 (46.95)    11:11.02 (47.05)    11:56.22 (45.20)    12:36.83 (40.61)
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                       16:40.30  
                  58.31   2:00.90 (1:02.59)   3:04.06 (1:03.16)   4:06.80 (1:02.74)
      5:10.05 (1:03.25)   6:13.91 (1:03.86)   7:16.93 (1:03.02)   8:21.01 (1:04.08)
      9:24.45 (1:03.44)  10:26.98 (1:02.53)  11:30.25 (1:03.27)  12:33.35 (1:03.10)
     13:36.53 (1:03.18)  14:39.17 (1:02.64)  15:40.82 (1:01.65)    16:40.30 (59.48)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter 800 split
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 12:04.07   11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                      
         TYR:   11:08.68  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             61 Greater Indiana               11:02.03M 
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 20:12.99   11/5/2005 Richard Smith, GRIN-IN                    
         TYR:   20:51.09  10/22/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             61 Greater Indiana               20:46.44  
                  36.95     1:17.51 (40.56)     1:58.35 (40.84)     2:39.63 (41.28)
        3:20.95 (41.32)     4:02.28 (41.33)     4:43.90 (41.62)     5:25.62 (41.72)
        6:07.67 (42.05)     6:49.65 (41.98)     7:31.87 (42.22)     8:14.06 (42.19)
        8:56.74 (42.68)     9:38.69 (41.95)    10:20.54 (41.85)    11:02.03 (41.49)
       11:44.05 (42.02)    12:26.38 (42.33)    13:08.20 (41.82)    13:51.07 (42.87)
       14:32.69 (41.62)    15:14.86 (42.17)    15:56.88 (42.02)    16:39.15 (42.27)
       17:20.95 (41.80)    18:02.82 (41.87)    18:44.73 (41.91)    19:26.38 (41.65)
       20:07.70 (41.32)    20:46.44 (38.74)                                        
  2 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville               23:07.80  
                  18.79       41.90 (23.11)     1:29.05 (47.15)     2:16.36 (47.31)
        3:03.05 (46.69)   4:37.11 (1:34.06)     5:23.72 (46.61)     6:11.61 (47.89)
        6:58.53 (46.92)     7:45.97 (47.44)     8:32.68 (46.71)     9:20.47 (47.79)
       10:07.07 (46.60)    10:54.29 (47.22)    11:41.03 (46.74)    12:27.17 (46.14)
       13:13.71 (46.54)    14:00.21 (46.50)    14:46.39 (46.18)    15:32.51 (46.12)
       16:18.33 (45.82)    17:04.76 (46.43)    17:50.94 (46.18)    18:37.63 (46.69)
       19:24.03 (46.40)    20:10.40 (46.37)    20:56.50 (46.10)    21:41.95 (45.45)
       22:26.42 (44.47)    23:07.80 (41.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 40.43   11/5/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY                    
         TYR:   36.39  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                          38.81M 
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                          58.21  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:28.23   11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY                  
         TYR:   1:23.59  10/22/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                        1:26.67M 
                  41.78     1:26.67 (44.89)                                        
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                        2:06.18  
                1:02.32   2:06.18 (1:03.86)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.73   11/5/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY                  
         TYR:   3:08.81  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                        3:09.72M 
                  43.95                             2:21.13 ( )     3:09.72 (48.59)
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                        4:21.72  
                1:02.36   2:08.75 (1:06.39)   3:16.83 (1:08.08)   4:21.72 (1:04.89)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   38.65  10/22/2006 Charles Lee, NASTI-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             63 Team Illinois                    41.64  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:27.49  10/22/2006 Charles Lee, NASTI-IN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             63 Team Illinois                  1:44.41  
                  49.99     1:44.41 (54.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   3:03.29  10/21/2006 Doug Miller, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             63 Team Illinois                  3:53.85  
                  52.78   1:53.26 (1:00.48)   2:54.63 (1:01.37)     3:53.85 (59.22)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 37.14   11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY                    
         TYR:   35.56  10/21/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                  36.33M 
  2 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                          37.12M 
  3 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                          49.25  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:20.56   11/5/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                       
         TYR:   1:10.83  10/21/2006 Doug Miller, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                1:23.29  
                  39.13     1:23.29 (44.16)                                        
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat                        2:04.79  
                  59.54   2:04.79 (1:05.25)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:06.08   11/5/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                       
         TYR:   2:40.08  10/22/2006 Doug Miller, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                3:17.24  
                  43.94     1:35.01 (51.07)     2:27.41 (52.40)     3:17.24 (49.83)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.64   11/6/2005 Stephen Hellmann, WILD-KY                  
         TYR:   1:19.68  10/22/2006 Richard K Smith, GRIN-IN                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat                        1:28.40M 
                  39.40     1:28.40 (49.00)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:07.31   11/6/2005 John Graham, CHMS-KY                       
         TYR:   2:40.32  10/22/2006 Doug Miller, ISF-16                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                3:11.07  
                  40.02     1:33.09 (53.07)     2:32.03 (58.94)     3:11.07 (39.04)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 45.69   11/5/2005 Tom Brown, CHMS-KY                           
         TYR:   37.72  10/21/2006 George Murphy, GRIN-IN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                   38.73M 
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:26.31   9/16/2006 John N Trainer, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 1:31.39  
                  42.52     1:31.39 (48.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   3:33.29   9/16/2006 Roger Lancina, MTSC-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 3:26.40  
                                1:34.56 ( )     2:30.17 (55.61)     3:26.40 (56.23)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   43.82   9/16/2006 John N Trainer, MTSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Goldstein             68 Indy SwimFit                     46.53  
  2 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                   46.82  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:36.62   9/16/2006 John N Trainer, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 1:39.70  
                  48.83     1:39.70 (50.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   3:53.22   9/16/2006 John N Trainer, MTSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 3:40.04  
                  51.62     1:45.33 (53.71)     2:43.42 (58.09)     3:40.04 (56.62)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 42.17   11/6/2005 Ralph Johanson, CHMS-KY                      
         TYR:   44.61  10/22/2006 George Murphy, GRIN-IN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                   53.59  
  2 John Shepherd             65 Unat                             54.15  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:39.57  10/22/2006 George Murphy, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Goldstein             68 Indy SwimFit                   1:43.99  
                  48.77     1:43.99 (55.22)                                        
  2 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 2:00.86  
                  56.53   2:00.86 (1:04.33)                                        
  3 John Shepherd             65 Unat                           2:04.26  
                  58.46   2:04.26 (1:05.80)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:41.13   11/6/2005 Ralph Johanson, CHMS-KY                    
         TYR:   3:53.60  10/21/2006 George Murphy, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 4:15.70  
                  56.97   2:02.76 (1:05.79)   3:08.64 (1:05.88)   4:15.70 (1:07.06)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:43.83  10/21/2006 George Murphy, GRIN-IN                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Goldstein             68 Indy SwimFit                   1:31.72  
                  44.38     1:31.72 (47.34)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
         TYR:   1:56.16  10/22/2006 Howard L Householder, NASTI-IN             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio                 1:44.07  
                  48.93     1:44.07 (55.14)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 28.99   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                       
         TYR:   47.93   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen, MTSC-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 O*H*I*O                          32.96  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:28.41   11/5/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
         TYR:   4:37.69   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen, MTSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      2:48.62  
                  38.93     1:22.04 (43.11)     2:06.33 (44.29)     2:48.62 (42.29)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   9:48.53   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen, MTSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      6:11.00  
                  43.21     1:30.55 (47.34)     2:18.23 (47.68)     3:06.17 (47.94)
        3:53.72 (47.55)     4:41.85 (48.13)     5:28.55 (46.70)     6:11.00 (42.45)
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   20:49.86   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen, MTSC-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                     12:45.74  
                  42.90     1:32.00 (49.10)     2:21.20 (49.20)     3:10.80 (49.60)
        4:00.66 (49.86)     4:49.45 (48.79)     5:37.87 (48.42)     6:26.05 (48.18)
        7:13.92 (47.87)     8:02.01 (48.09)     8:49.69 (47.68)     9:38.04 (48.35)
       10:25.73 (47.69)    11:14.32 (48.59)    12:00.57 (46.25)    12:45.74 (45.17)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M   34.89   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
         TYR:   1:21.20   9/16/2006 Jon M Jepsen, MTSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 O*H*I*O                          36.89  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:18.44   11/6/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
         TYR:   1:21.99  10/22/2006 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 O*H*I*O                        1:20.70  
                  39.70     1:20.70 (41.00)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:58.96   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO-OH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 O*H*I*O                        3:04.97  
                  44.38     1:31.76 (47.38)     2:19.94 (48.18)     3:04.97 (45.03)
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:33.48   11/6/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      3:40.79M 
                  50.68     1:47.06 (56.38)     2:45.07 (58.01)     3:40.79 (55.72)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:22.46   11/5/2005 Larry Speaker, CHMS-KY                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      1:38.13M 
                  45.37     1:38.13 (52.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      3:46.86  
                  48.96     1:48.02 (59.06)   2:49.58 (1:01.56)     3:46.86 (57.28)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:23.05   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, GOLD-FG                     
         TYR:   1:41.28  10/22/2006 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O-LE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      1:30.64  
                  43.49     1:30.64 (47.15)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      3:29.73  
                  45.48     1:43.81 (58.33)   2:44.49 (1:00.68)     3:29.73 (45.24)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Lauer             72 Knoxville                      7:09.64  
                  49.51     1:48.76 (59.25)     2:46.03 (57.27)     3:43.21 (57.18)
        4:42.18 (58.97)     5:39.89 (57.71)     6:26.85 (46.96)     7:09.64 (42.79)
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
         TYR:   4:35.58  10/21/2006 Doug Strong, DOC-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                       4:34.27  
                1:04.32   2:14.44 (1:10.12)   3:27.21 (1:12.77)   4:34.27 (1:07.06)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                      11:05.01  
                1:19.37   2:47.02 (1:27.65)   4:17.78 (1:30.76)   5:45.10 (1:27.32)
      7:10.11 (1:25.01)   8:31.35 (1:21.24)   9:50.68 (1:19.33)  11:05.01 (1:14.33)
 
Men 80-84 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                      21:33.49  
                1:16.68   2:38.95 (1:22.27)   4:02.51 (1:23.56)   5:25.69 (1:23.18)
      6:49.80 (1:24.11)   8:13.09 (1:23.29)   9:35.50 (1:22.41)  10:57.78 (1:22.28)
     12:17.30 (1:19.52)  13:38.05 (1:20.75)  14:58.28 (1:20.23)  16:20.16 (1:21.88)
     17:42.49 (1:22.33)  19:02.23 (1:19.74)  20:20.32 (1:18.09)  21:33.49 (1:13.17)
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:53.15   11/5/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                       6:34.40  
                1:36.89   3:17.02 (1:40.13)   4:53.94 (1:36.92)   6:34.40 (1:40.46)
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.79   11/5/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE                        
         TYR:   4:37.27  10/21/2006 Doug Strong, DOC-IN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                       4:52.86  
                2:25.06   4:52.86 (2:27.80)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
         TYR:   10:32.37  10/22/2006 Doug Strong, DOC-IN                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                      10:15.19  
                2:32.45   5:09.29 (2:36.84)   7:43.99 (2:34.70)  10:15.19 (2:31.20)
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:44.29   11/6/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                       8:20.77  
                2:30.28   4:28.70 (1:58.42)   7:06.74 (2:38.04)   8:20.77 (1:14.03)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.34   11/5/2005 Thomas Maine, IM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 Team Doc                      15:03.18  
                2:28.79   4:58.00 (2:29.21)   6:45.76 (1:47.76)   8:26.94 (1:41.18)
     10:40.12 (2:13.18)  12:46.57 (2:06.45)  13:57.56 (1:10.99)  15:03.18 (1:05.62)
 
Women 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.09  
     1) Casey Welsh W20                 2) Leslie Weeter W29              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W34             4) Margaret Schauer W33           
                  34.59     1:15.49 (40.90)     1:48.62 (33.13)     2:22.09 (33.47)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:49.47  
     1) Paul Widman M33                 2) Chris Hudepohl M21             
     3) Simon Davies M22                4) Chip Jaworski M36              
                  26.19       54.51 (28.32)     1:22.07 (27.56)     1:49.47 (27.40)
 
Men 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:11.83  
     1) Brad Schmied M34                2) Simon Davies M22               
     3) Chip Jaworski M36               4) Mark Dodge M30                 
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)     1:43.14 (31.62)     2:11.83 (28.69)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:12.14  
     1) Rick Stecher M41                2) James Keller M53               
     3) Norman Schippert M43            4) Dave Arnold M29                
                  33.71     1:13.03 (39.32)     1:41.82 (28.79)     2:12.14 (30.32)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:55.47  
     1) Rick Stecher M41                2) Michael Johmann M44            
     3) Robert Holmes M44               4) Norman Schippert M43           
                  26.38       58.07 (31.69)     1:27.68 (29.61)     1:55.47 (27.79)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:04.06  
     1) James Keller M53                2) John Graham M61                
     3) Jon Shastid M58                 4) Mark Gill M38                  
                  30.11     1:04.55 (34.44)     1:33.77 (29.22)     2:04.06 (30.29)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:26.56  
     1) Jon Shastid M58                 2) Mark Kraemer M52               
     3) Jim Grubbs M52                  4) Robert Holmes M44              
                  36.27     1:23.85 (47.58)     1:56.43 (32.58)     2:26.56 (30.13)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:28.83  
     1) Susan Ehringer W38              2) Helen Glish W45                
     3) Scott Whittemore M52            4) Tom Mester M55                 
                  39.92     1:14.88 (34.96)     1:53.02 (38.14)     2:28.83 (35.81)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:50.53  
     1) Susan Ehringer W38              2) Helen Glish W45                
     3) John Graham M61                 4) Tom Mester M55                 
                  45.18     1:36.63 (51.45)     2:13.88 (37.25)     2:50.53 (36.65)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:35.76  
     1) Steve Hellmann M62              2) David Burgio M63               
     3) Janice Kregor W50               4) Robin Segnitz W39              
                  41.45     1:26.04 (44.59)     2:01.71 (35.67)     2:35.76 (34.05)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:12.56  
     1) Steve Hellmann M62              2) Meg Smath W50                  
     3) David Burgio M63                4) Janice Kregor W50              
                  57.96     1:52.65 (54.69)     2:29.92 (37.27)     3:12.56 (42.64)