Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                      Louisville Invitational - 11/6/2016                      
                             Sanction #: 416-S005                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.74  11/17/2013 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               29 Indy Aquatic                     28.07  
  2 Tricia Baldwin            26 Lakeside Masters                 45.91  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:11.36  11/17/2013 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            26 Lakeside Masters               3:27.90  
                  49.98     1:43.69 (53.71)     2:35.97 (52.28)     3:27.90 (51.93)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.42  11/17/2013 Kayla Sergesketter, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            26 Lakeside Masters               7:04.79  
                  47.04     1:40.68 (53.64)     2:34.11 (53.43)     3:29.40 (55.29)
        4:23.53 (54.13)     5:19.37 (55.84)     6:13.58 (54.21)     7:04.79 (51.21)
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:50.50  11/16/2008 Erin Gast, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            26 Lakeside Masters               3:59.29  
                  58.66   1:58.98 (1:00.32)   2:59.56 (1:00.58)     3:59.29 (59.73)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.13  11/11/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Biladeau             27 Cardinal Masters                 42.69  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.91  11/10/2007 Ashley Rowatt, VSM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               29 Indy Aquatic                   1:17.80* 
                  37.11     1:17.80 (40.69)                                        
  2 Sara Biladeau             27 Cardinal Masters               1:32.77  
                  44.01     1:32.77 (48.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:10.20  11/21/2010 Carrie Bilodeau, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Biladeau             27 Cardinal Masters               3:18.28  
                  44.62     1:34.23 (49.61)     2:26.18 (51.95)     3:18.28 (52.10)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.91  11/15/2015 Erica Smith, Indy Aquatic-16                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               29 Indy Aquatic                     29.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.13  11/15/2015 Erica Smith, Indy Aquatic-16               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Smith               29 Indy Aquatic                   1:08.39  
                  31.50     1:08.39 (36.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.41  11/16/2014 Amanda Janszen, Dayton                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            26 Lakeside Masters               4:09.41  
                1:01.49   2:06.92 (1:05.43)   3:14.29 (1:07.37)     4:09.41 (55.12)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 45.44  11/16/2008 Breana Lewis, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              34 Lawrence Masters                 54.32  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.09  11/16/2014 Megan Carlson, Indy Aquatic-16             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              34 Lawrence Masters               1:59.39  
                  57.23   1:59.39 (1:02.16)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.67  11/18/2012 Mariela Yepez-Bird, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              34 Lawrence Masters                 41.94  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.52  11/20/2011 Mariela Yepez-Bird, SKY Independent        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              34 Lawrence Masters               1:38.53  
                  44.31     1:38.53 (54.22)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.96   11/6/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cuticchia           36 Mercy Health                   1:06.68  
                  32.26     1:06.68 (34.42)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:46.41  11/16/2014 Breana Lewis, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cuticchia           36 Mercy Health                   2:50.50  
                  40.48     1:23.63 (43.15)     2:07.34 (43.71)     2:50.50 (43.16)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:49.81  11/16/2014 Breana Lewis, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Cuticchia           36 Mercy Health                   6:02.29  
                                1:29.47 ( )     2:14.23 (44.76)                    
            3:53.67 ( )     4:48.13 (54.46)     5:26.00 (37.87)     6:02.29 (36.29)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.53  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theresa Goodman           44 Cardinal Masters                 30.65  
  2 Roberta Challener         41 Swim Louisville                  33.30  
  3 Marcie Bindner            41 UC16                             34.69  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.10  11/16/2008 Heather Rietz, Excel                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theresa Goodman           44 Cardinal Masters               1:08.98  
                  32.99     1:08.98 (35.99)                                        
  2 Roberta Challener         41 Swim Louisville                1:14.50  
                  34.79     1:14.50 (39.71)                                        
  3 Marcie Bindner            41 UC16                           1:16.32  
                  36.28     1:16.32 (40.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.50  11/17/2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcie Bindner            41 UC16                           2:49.81  
                  39.30     1:22.76 (43.46)     2:07.17 (44.41)     2:49.81 (42.64)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:50.68  11/17/2013 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              43 Indy Aquatic                   5:32.31  
                  38.18     1:19.92 (41.74)     2:02.41 (42.49)     2:45.30 (42.89)
        3:27.58 (42.28)     4:10.10 (42.52)     4:51.91 (41.81)     5:32.31 (40.40)
  2 Marcie Bindner            41 UC16                           5:53.91  
                  41.18     1:24.27 (43.09)     2:08.79 (44.52)     2:54.36 (45.57)
        3:39.67 (45.31)     4:24.91 (45.24)     5:11.17 (46.26)     5:53.91 (42.74)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.61  11/16/2014 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theresa Goodman           44 Cardinal Masters                 38.18  
  2 Roberta Challener         41 Swim Louisville                  39.68  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.23   11/6/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberta Challener         41 Swim Louisville                1:23.76  
                  40.15     1:23.76 (43.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:59.17   11/5/2005 Caroline Donnelly, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberta Challener         41 Swim Louisville                2:58.42* 
                  41.76     1:26.23 (44.47)     2:12.22 (45.99)     2:58.42 (46.20)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 32.38  11/20/2011 Nadine Day, Danville YMCA                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              43 Indy Aquatic                     39.42  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:40.83  11/16/2014 Nadine Day, Indy Aquatic                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Marvin              43 Indy Aquatic                   3:18.37  
                  41.49     1:30.56 (49.07)     2:22.82 (52.26)     3:18.37 (55.55)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.25  11/18/2012 Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theresa Goodman           44 Cardinal Masters               1:21.38  
                  37.27     1:21.38 (44.11)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.14  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             48 Ensworth Aquatic                 31.29  
  2 Laura Ladd                49 Ensworth Aquatic                 35.08  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.77  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             48 Ensworth Aquatic               1:12.95  
                  34.97     1:12.95 (37.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.43  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Ladd                49 Ensworth Aquatic               2:56.38  
                  40.58     1:26.78 (46.20)     2:13.58 (46.80)     2:56.38 (42.80)
  2 Sophia Foree              48 Clear Creek                    3:00.19  
                  42.12     1:28.58 (46.46)     2:16.34 (47.76)     3:00.19 (43.85)
  3 Susan Ehringer            48 Swim Louisville                3:47.13  
                  48.61     1:43.21 (54.60)   2:46.97 (1:03.76)   3:47.13 (1:00.16)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:54.81  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             48 Ensworth Aquatic               5:25.74  
                  38.16     1:20.06 (41.90)     2:02.16 (42.10)     2:44.30 (42.14)
        3:26.22 (41.92)     4:07.40 (41.18)     4:47.45 (40.05)     5:25.74 (38.29)
  2 Laura Ladd                49 Ensworth Aquatic               6:17.73  
                  43.26     1:31.14 (47.88)     2:19.60 (48.46)     3:08.15 (48.55)
        3:56.44 (48.29)     4:45.17 (48.73)     5:33.53 (48.36)     6:17.73 (44.20)
  3 Sophia Foree              48 Clear Creek                    6:39.47  
                  45.11     1:34.84 (49.73)     2:25.62 (50.78)     3:17.14 (51.52)
        4:08.60 (51.46)     4:59.73 (51.13)     5:50.33 (50.60)     6:39.47 (49.14)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.80   11/6/2005 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              48 Clear Creek                    1:35.52  
                  46.21     1:35.52 (49.31)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            48 Swim Louisville                1:44.81  
                  51.57     1:44.81 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:44.74   11/5/2005 Debbie Cavanaugh, Gold Cost                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              48 Clear Creek                    3:25.51  
                  47.03     1:38.14 (51.11)     2:32.08 (53.94)     3:25.51 (53.43)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:28.69  11/20/2011 Stephanie Petersen, St. Louis              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 49 Cardinal Masters               1:34.08  
                  44.78     1:34.08 (49.30)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            48 Swim Louisville                2:11.66  
                1:03.25   2:11.66 (1:08.41)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.19  11/20/2011 Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 49 Cardinal Masters               3:19.22  
                  46.10     1:35.54 (49.44)     2:26.78 (51.24)     3:19.22 (52.44)
  2 Laura Ladd                49 Ensworth Aquatic               3:35.01  
                  49.44     1:45.82 (56.38)     2:42.16 (56.34)     3:35.01 (52.85)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.28  11/17/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             48 Ensworth Aquatic                 34.21  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:12.85  11/17/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            48 Swim Louisville                2:06.11  
                  58.66   2:06.11 (1:07.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.49  11/17/2013 Susie Shuck, Southeastern                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             48 Ensworth Aquatic               1:22.76  
                  39.06     1:22.76 (43.70)                                        
  2 Laura Ladd                49 Ensworth Aquatic               1:35.21  
                  46.66     1:35.21 (48.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:46.52  11/20/2011 Susie Shuck, Indy Aquatic                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Foree              48 Clear Creek                    3:40.65  
                  54.98     1:48.48 (53.50)   2:53.41 (1:04.93)     3:40.65 (47.24)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:58.15  11/10/2007 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 49 Cardinal Masters               6:31.64  
                  42.90     1:32.37 (49.47)     2:22.78 (50.41)     3:12.98 (50.20)
        4:06.03 (53.05)     4:59.88 (53.85)     5:46.85 (46.97)     6:31.64 (44.79)
  2 Susan Ehringer            48 Swim Louisville                8:12.21  
                  57.97   2:01.45 (1:03.48)     3:01.19 (59.74)     4:00.50 (59.31)
      5:09.94 (1:09.44)   6:20.85 (1:10.91)     7:16.38 (55.53)     8:12.21 (55.83)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.57  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruth-Ann Bode             57 Cardinal Masters                 55.51  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.02  11/15/2015 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruth-Ann Bode             57 Cardinal Masters               1:54.31  
                  55.19     1:54.31 (59.12)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:00.25  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruth-Ann Bode             57 Cardinal Masters               4:04.97  
                  55.97   1:56.14 (1:00.17)   3:00.39 (1:04.25)   4:04.97 (1:04.58)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 42.98   11/6/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          55 Lakeside Masters                 51.37  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:14.02  11/15/2015 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          55 Lakeside Masters               4:03.04  
                  54.34   1:58.73 (1:04.39)   3:02.78 (1:04.05)   4:03.04 (1:00.26)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.03  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Kute                59 Lakeside Masters                 50.34  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:22.68  11/18/2012 Penny Noyes, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Kute                59 Lakeside Masters               1:43.36  
                  50.41     1:43.36 (52.95)                                        
  2 Nancy Postlewait          55 Lakeside Masters               1:44.13  
                  48.16     1:44.13 (55.97)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:01.29  11/16/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis Area             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norah Kute                59 Lakeside Masters               3:45.73  
                  50.60     1:48.67 (58.07)   2:56.05 (1:07.38)     3:45.73 (49.68)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:04.75  11/15/2015 Cindy Ciampa-Wise, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nancy Postlewait          55 Lakeside Masters               7:57.80  
                  55.66   4:06.62 (3:10.96)   5:08.68 (1:02.06)   6:12.41 (1:03.73)
        7:05.17 (52.76)     7:57.80 (52.63)         7:57.80 ( )                    
  2 Norah Kute                59 Lakeside Masters               8:05.22  
                  51.16   1:53.61 (1:02.45)   2:56.15 (1:02.54)   4:01.14 (1:04.99)
      5:07.61 (1:06.47)   6:18.51 (1:10.90)     7:10.93 (52.42)     8:05.22 (54.29)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.89  11/20/2011 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 60 Wildcat Masters                  47.63  
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:42.67  11/16/2014 Betsy Whittemore, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 60 Wildcat Masters                8:00.53  
                  51.66     1:49.42 (57.76)     2:48.65 (59.23)   3:49.29 (1:00.64)
      4:51.68 (1:02.39)   5:54.67 (1:02.99)   6:58.05 (1:03.38)   8:00.53 (1:02.48)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.88  11/16/2014 Wanda Karia, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 60 Wildcat Masters                  54.79* 
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.66  11/10/2007 Jodi Rowatt, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 60 Wildcat Masters                2:02.37* 
                  58.43   2:02.37 (1:03.94)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.48  11/16/2008 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit-                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Wagner               66 UC17                             50.41* 
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.20  11/16/2008 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit-                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Wagner               66 UC17                           1:57.35  
                  56.31   1:57.35 (1:01.04)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 June Wagner               66 UC17                           4:08.40  
                  53.78   2:00.73 (1:06.95)   3:05.71 (1:04.98)   4:08.40 (1:02.69)
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               75 Wildcat Masters                1:52.89  
                  54.44     1:52.89 (58.45)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:16.35   11/4/2006 Hannelore Snyder, Illinois Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               75 Wildcat Masters                3:52.84* 
                  53.99     1:53.53 (59.54)   2:54.20 (1:00.67)     3:52.84 (58.64)
 
Women 75-79 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               75 Wildcat Masters                7:45.33  
                  52.85     1:50.23 (57.38)     2:49.63 (59.40)     3:48.41 (58.78)
        4:47.47 (59.06)     5:47.03 (59.56)     6:46.68 (59.65)     7:45.33 (58.65)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.07  11/10/2007 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               75 Wildcat Masters                  59.33  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.24  11/11/2007 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               75 Wildcat Masters                2:05.42* 
                1:01.60   2:05.42 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.03  11/16/2014 Michael Tran, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runar Borgen              23 Performance Aqua                 22.34* 
  2 John Kelley               23 Swim Louisville                  25.26  
  3 William Kolb              21 Lakeside Masters                 27.71  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.71  11/16/2014 Michael Tran, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runar Borgen              23 Performance Aqua                 50.16* 
                  23.74       50.16 (26.42)                                        
  2 John Kelley               23 Swim Louisville                  58.01  
                  27.54       58.01 (30.47)                                        
  3 William Kolb              21 Lakeside Masters               1:05.87  
                  30.41     1:05.87 (35.46)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.05   11/4/2006 Chris Hudepohl, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              21 Lakeside Masters               1:25.13  
                  39.11     1:25.13 (46.02)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.50  11/16/2014 Evan Adams, Wildcat Masters                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runar Borgen              23 Performance Aqua                 23.96* 
  2 William Kolb              21 Lakeside Masters                 30.86  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.37  11/16/2014 Michael Tran, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Kelley               23 Swim Louisville                1:03.60* 
                  29.13     1:03.60 (34.47)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.70  11/17/2013 Nicholas Jones, Paducah Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kolb              21 Lakeside Masters               2:40.16  
                  31.74     1:12.55 (40.81)     1:59.86 (47.31)     2:40.16 (40.30)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.93  11/18/2012 Kyle Peterson, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Boyd                 27 Blairwood Master                 26.95  
  2 Andrew Magazine           26 Swim Louisville                  29.22  
  3 Clayton Billion           26 Lakeside Masters                 30.39  
  4 Curtis Fuchs              26 Cardinal Masters                 33.15  
  5 Quincy Tennyson           28 Cardinal Masters                 36.54  
  6 Adam Jackson              29 Ensworth Aquatic                 39.74  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.38  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quincy Tennyson           28 Cardinal Masters               1:22.17  
                  38.95     1:22.17 (43.22)                                        
  2 Adam Jackson              29 Ensworth Aquatic               1:27.66  
                  41.91     1:27.66 (45.75)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.40  11/16/2014 Brent Hitchcock, UC41                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quincy Tennyson           28 Cardinal Masters               3:04.86  
                  40.46     1:26.72 (46.26)     2:15.30 (48.58)     3:04.86 (49.56)
  2 Adam Jackson              29 Ensworth Aquatic               3:07.09  
                  43.52     1:31.54 (48.02)   3:07.09 (1:35.55)                    
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:37.48  11/16/2008 Jose Manuel Nieto, Swim Louisville         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Jackson              29 Ensworth Aquatic               6:57.32  
                  48.16     1:40.20 (52.04)     2:33.48 (53.28)     3:28.13 (54.65)
        4:22.02 (53.89)     5:14.56 (52.54)     6:06.70 (52.14)     6:57.32 (50.62)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.74  11/20/2011 Kyle Peterson, Western Kentucky              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis Fuchs              26 Cardinal Masters                 44.44  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.50  11/16/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Magazine           26 Swim Louisville                  35.02  
  2 Drew Boyd                 27 Blairwood Master                 35.84  
  3 Clayton Billion           26 Lakeside Masters                 36.83  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.28  11/11/2007 Chad Ashmore, SWOM                         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Jackson              29 Ensworth Aquatic               4:15.50  
                  56.17   2:00.27 (1:04.10)   3:07.80 (1:07.53)   4:15.50 (1:07.70)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.71  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, Michigan Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Boyd                 27 Blairwood Master                 28.79  
  2 Andrew Magazine           26 Swim Louisville                  30.64  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.49  11/11/2007 Kevin Doak, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Magazine           26 Swim Louisville                1:10.76  
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)                                        
  2 Drew Boyd                 27 Blairwood Master               1:12.03  
                  34.00     1:12.03 (38.03)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:24.80  11/11/2007 Justin Karpinos, VSM                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis Fuchs              26 Cardinal Masters               3:12.28  
                  40.64     1:31.30 (50.66)     2:28.14 (56.84)     3:12.28 (44.14)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.33  11/10/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Matchison          33 Lakota YMCA                      27.18  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.15  11/11/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Matchison          33 Lakota YMCA                    1:04.30  
                  30.26     1:04.30 (34.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.01   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Knopf              33 Blairwood Master               4:35.81  
                  30.60     1:04.42 (33.82)     1:38.96 (34.54)     2:13.93 (34.97)
        2:49.45 (35.52)     3:24.43 (34.98)     4:00.19 (35.76)     4:35.81 (35.62)
  2 Tom Cuticchia             33 Lakota YMCA                    4:56.28  
                  34.70     1:11.97 (37.27)     1:49.82 (37.85)     2:28.27 (38.45)
        3:05.91 (37.64)     3:43.70 (37.79)     4:20.98 (37.28)     4:56.28 (35.30)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.20  11/20/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Cuticchia             33 Lakota YMCA                      30.97  
  2 Nathan Knopf              33 Blairwood Master                 32.76  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.37  11/20/2011 Mike Jotautas, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Cuticchia             33 Lakota YMCA                    1:06.05* 
                  31.84     1:06.05 (34.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.43  11/16/2008 Ben Christoffel, Indy SwimFit-               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Knopf              33 Blairwood Master                 34.43  
  2 Darren Matchison          33 Lakota YMCA                      35.81  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.65  11/20/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Cuticchia             33 Lakota YMCA                    1:24.28  
                  40.36     1:24.28 (43.92)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.75  11/20/2011 Jordan Proffitt, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Matchison          33 Lakota YMCA                      30.89  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.94   11/6/2005 Todd Radel, OHSP-OH                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Knopf              33 Blairwood Master               2:28.91  
                  32.67                             1:55.00 ( )     2:28.91 (33.91)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.64  11/10/2007 Mark Gill, Swim Louisville                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray Wanner             39 Lincoln Trail                    38.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.83   11/5/2006 C.J. Rushman, SW Ohio                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray Wanner             39 Lincoln Trail                  1:28.46  
                  41.00     1:28.46 (47.46)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:07.61  11/10/2007 J Barr, OMAH                               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             36 Swim Louisville                2:22.99  
                  32.53     1:09.09 (36.56)     1:46.48 (37.39)     2:22.99 (36.51)
  2 Murray Wanner             39 Lincoln Trail                  3:28.37  
                  42.79     1:33.92 (51.13)     2:32.06 (58.14)     3:28.37 (56.31)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:30.97   11/5/2006 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             36 Swim Louisville                5:02.45  
                  33.07     1:09.24 (36.17)     1:46.64 (37.40)     2:24.83 (38.19)
        3:03.65 (38.82)     3:43.29 (39.64)     4:23.38 (40.09)     5:02.45 (39.07)
  2 Murray Wanner             39 Lincoln Trail                  7:51.41  
                  48.96     1:40.72 (51.76)     2:38.32 (57.60)   3:40.24 (1:01.92)
      4:43.72 (1:03.48)   5:46.15 (1:02.43)   6:50.78 (1:04.63)   7:51.41 (1:00.63)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.61  11/10/2007 Mark Gill, Swim Louisville                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             36 Swim Louisville                  30.58* 
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:18.29  11/11/2007 Jeffrey Berridge, Indy Swim Fit            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             36 Swim Louisville                1:07.62* 
                  33.38     1:07.62 (34.24)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.02  11/20/2011 Mark Hurst, Swim Louisville                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             36 Swim Louisville                  31.14  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.32  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               43 Swim Louisville                  27.61  
  2 Kevin Fine                41 UC16                             29.97  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Geiss             43 UC16                           1:21.20  
                  37.65     1:21.20 (43.55)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:07.55  11/18/2012 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               43 Swim Louisville                2:20.17  
                  32.20     1:08.68 (36.48)     1:44.58 (35.90)     2:20.17 (35.59)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:36.25   11/5/2006 Robert Holmes, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               43 Swim Louisville                5:17.46  
                  34.37     1:13.12 (38.75)     1:52.80 (39.68)     2:32.96 (40.16)
        3:13.01 (40.05)     3:54.25 (41.24)     4:35.92 (41.67)     5:17.46 (41.54)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.18   11/5/2005 Rick Stecher, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristopher Meador         42 UC41                             31.62  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.22   11/5/2006 Rick Stecher, St Louis                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Geiss             43 UC16                           1:50.62  
                  53.92     1:50.62 (56.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:34.71  11/17/2013 Dan Kasser, UC-41                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Geiss             43 UC16                           3:38.58  
                  53.20     1:45.90 (52.70)     2:42.02 (56.12)     3:38.58 (56.56)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.59  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Fine                41 UC16                             39.85  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:14.81  11/16/2008 Dale Mercker, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Fine                41 UC16                           1:32.51  
                  42.81     1:32.51 (49.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.68  11/16/2008 Craig Ammon, Unattached-                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristopher Meador         42 UC41                             29.60  
  2 Kevin Fine                41 UC16                             33.57  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.60  11/18/2012 J Todd Radel, Southwest Ohio -             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Fine                41 UC16                           3:13.12  
                  39.37     1:30.56 (51.19)   2:30.76 (1:00.20)     3:13.12 (42.36)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.17  11/20/2011 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                47 Blairwood Master                 26.30  
  2 James Luebbe              49 Lakeside Masters                 27.95  
  3 Macy Foree                45 Clear Creek                      31.25  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.22  11/15/2015 Dan Kasser, Swim Kentucky -4                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy Foree                45 Clear Creek                    1:09.82  
                  32.98     1:09.82 (36.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.85  11/10/2007 Studly Do Right Holmes, Swim Louisville    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              49 Lakeside Masters               2:22.53  
                  32.85     1:09.66 (36.81)     1:46.50 (36.84)     2:22.53 (36.03)
  2 J-D Schall                45 Cardinal Masters               2:34.92  
                  35.72     1:14.84 (39.12)     1:55.31 (40.47)     2:34.92 (39.61)
  3 Macy Foree                45 Clear Creek                    2:39.99  
                  36.93     1:17.65 (40.72)     1:59.40 (41.75)     2:39.99 (40.59)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.44  11/11/2007 Robert Holmes, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                45 Cardinal Masters               5:23.02  
                  36.38     1:15.88 (39.50)     1:57.22 (41.34)     2:37.82 (40.60)
        3:18.86 (41.04)     4:00.13 (41.27)     4:41.70 (41.57)     5:23.02 (41.32)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.38  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Kasser                47 Blairwood Master                 31.30  
  2 J-D Schall                45 Cardinal Masters                 41.83  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.65  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            47 Blairwood Master               1:06.94  
                  32.96     1:06.94 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:20.99  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                45 Cardinal Masters               2:59.02  
                  44.21     1:30.94 (46.73)   2:59.02 (1:28.08)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 34.72  11/16/2008 Barry Whaley, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                45 Swim Louisville                  37.09  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.70  11/16/2014 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                45 Swim Louisville                1:21.78  
                  38.22     1:21.78 (43.56)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.30  11/16/2014 Dan Kasser, UC41                             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            47 Blairwood Master                 28.82  
  2 Matt Ronau                45 Swim Louisville                  34.13  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.88  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                45 Swim Louisville                1:15.18  
                  34.71     1:15.18 (40.47)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:30.53  11/10/2007 Michael Johmann, Swim Louisville           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Solano            47 Blairwood Master               2:22.85* 
                  33.09     1:08.31 (35.22)     1:45.87 (37.56)     2:22.85 (36.98)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:04.05  11/16/2014 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Ronau                45 Swim Louisville                1:18.70  
                  37.22     1:18.70 (41.48)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:26.66  11/16/2008 Glenn Battle, Curl-Burke-PV                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J-D Schall                45 Cardinal Masters               2:58.40  
                  40.74     1:28.15 (47.41)     2:18.02 (49.87)     2:58.40 (40.38)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.52  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis A Dugan            51 UC41                             30.39  
  2 Keith Spaulding           50 UC41                             37.24  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.19  11/15/2015 Jon Shope, Indy Aquatic-16                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Schoen               52 UC41                           1:02.76  
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)                                        
  2 Keith Spaulding           50 UC41                           1:23.07  
                  38.56     1:23.07 (44.51)                                        
  3 Ted Ratliff               54 Lincoln Trail                  1:56.88  
                  52.51   1:56.88 (1:04.37)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.58  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Schoen               52 UC41                           2:16.48  
                  30.73     1:04.90 (34.17)     1:40.78 (35.88)     2:16.48 (35.70)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:32.07  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Schoen               52 UC41                           4:57.34  
                  32.64     1:08.37 (35.73)     1:46.45 (38.08)     2:25.43 (38.98)
        3:04.42 (38.99)     3:43.09 (38.67)     4:21.58 (38.49)     4:57.34 (35.76)
  2 Travis A Dugan            51 UC41                           6:06.26  
                  40.60     1:25.24 (44.64)     2:11.71 (46.47)     2:59.88 (48.17)
        3:48.05 (48.17)     4:36.10 (48.05)     5:24.10 (48.00)     6:06.26 (42.16)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.12  11/21/2010 Doug Thain, Middle TN Master                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis A Dugan            51 UC41                             36.69  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.93  11/16/2008 Cork Haberek, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             53 Swim Louisville                  38.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:16.36  11/21/2010 Keith Shepherd, Best-41                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keith Spaulding           50 UC41                                DQ  
      One hand touch
                  52.99        DQ (1:02.61)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.69  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             53 Swim Louisville                  31.54  
  2 Travis A Dugan            51 UC41                             32.17  
  3 Keith Spaulding           50 UC41                             46.13  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.57  11/16/2008 John Voorhees, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             53 Swim Louisville                1:15.22  
                  34.08     1:15.22 (41.14)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.76  11/15/2015 Jon Shope, Indy Aquatic-16                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             53 Swim Louisville                1:20.52  
                  37.14     1:20.52 (43.38)                                        
  2 Travis A Dugan            51 UC41                           1:22.71  
                  36.58     1:22.71 (46.13)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.08  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Horrell             57 UC41                             31.73  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.51  11/17/2013 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Horrell             57 UC41                           1:15.16  
                  35.71     1:15.16 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.71  11/17/2013 James Ritter, Columbus Sharks              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Horrell             57 UC41                           2:45.91  
                  37.09     1:17.78 (40.69)     2:01.49 (43.71)     2:45.91 (44.42)
  2 Christopher Tompkins      56 UC41                           3:07.07  
                  44.84     1:31.97 (47.13)     2:20.72 (48.75)     3:07.07 (46.35)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.41  11/16/2008 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tompkins      56 UC41                           6:48.85  
                  47.33     1:36.54 (49.21)     2:29.22 (52.68)     3:21.49 (52.27)
        4:14.17 (52.68)     5:05.80 (51.63)     5:59.03 (53.23)     6:48.85 (49.82)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.38  11/20/2011 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              59 Wildcat Masters                  37.84  
  2 Mike Healey               58 UC41                             44.56  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:15.59  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Healey               58 UC41                           1:37.24  
                  47.63     1:37.24 (49.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.35  11/18/2012 Jack Groselle, SYMS                          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              59 Wildcat Masters                  35.45  
  2 Kevin Horrell             57 UC41                             37.23  
  3 Mike Healey               58 UC41                             42.07  
  4 Christopher Tompkins      56 UC41                             46.44  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:11.80  11/18/2012 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters -               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              59 Wildcat Masters                1:20.14  
                  38.97     1:20.14 (41.17)                                        
  2 Mike Healey               58 UC41                           1:32.97  
                  47.99     1:32.97 (44.98)                                        
 -- Christopher Tompkins      56 UC41                                DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.12          DQ (49.94)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:33.94  11/20/2011 Neil Wasserman, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tompkins      56 UC41                           3:44.59  
                  48.55   1:51.17 (1:02.62)   2:57.04 (1:05.87)     3:44.59 (47.55)
 -- Mike Healey               58 UC41                                DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.35     1:43.30 (55.95)     2:39.81 (56.51)          DQ (49.06)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.67  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         61 Cardinal Masters                 30.28  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.53  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         61 Cardinal Masters               1:07.57  
                  32.94     1:07.57 (34.63)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.16  11/16/2008 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         61 Cardinal Masters               2:36.81  
                  36.70     1:16.65 (39.95)     1:57.21 (40.56)     2:36.81 (39.60)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 5:06.49  11/17/2013 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Byrne                60 UC41                           7:02.98  
                  48.51     1:40.31 (51.80)     2:32.99 (52.68)     3:26.54 (53.55)
        4:20.29 (53.75)     5:14.12 (53.83)     6:10.24 (56.12)     7:02.98 (52.74)
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:38.63  11/20/2011 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Scarborough         61 Cardinal Masters               3:09.96  
                  45.73     1:33.02 (47.29)     2:21.58 (48.56)     3:09.96 (48.38)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:27.95  11/10/2007 Gregory Pash, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Byrne                60 UC41                           1:58.92  
                  56.16   1:58.92 (1:02.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.56   11/5/2005 John Graham, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Byrne                60 UC41                           1:50.12  
                  48.86   1:50.12 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:06.08   11/5/2005 John Graham, Cresent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- John Byrne                60 UC41                                DQ  
      One hand touch
                  57.15   2:05.10 (1:07.95)   3:16.59 (1:11.49)        DQ (1:08.23)
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:54.52  11/18/2012 Thomas Gurucharri, UNAT                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             65 Swim Louisville                3:20.34  
                  43.66     1:34.98 (51.32)     2:28.38 (53.40)     3:20.34 (51.96)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 6:28.10  11/21/2010 Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             65 Swim Louisville                6:52.24  
                  44.86     1:37.92 (53.06)     2:31.72 (53.80)     3:25.42 (53.70)
        4:18.46 (53.04)     5:10.91 (52.45)     6:03.24 (52.33)     6:52.24 (49.00)
  2 Frank Diebold             68 Lakeside Masters               7:11.02  
                  49.42     1:43.45 (54.03)     2:39.48 (56.03)     3:34.79 (55.31)
        4:30.27 (55.48)     5:24.65 (54.38)     6:19.29 (54.64)     7:11.02 (51.73)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 37.59  11/15/2015 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           66 Cardinal Masters                 37.84  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.69  11/15/2015 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           66 Cardinal Masters               1:26.03  
                  41.90     1:26.03 (44.13)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                69 Swim Louisville                1:40.48  
                  49.25     1:40.48 (51.23)                                        
  3 Frank Diebold             68 Lakeside Masters               1:51.27  
                  54.66     1:51.27 (56.61)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.04   11/4/2006 William Learmonth, SWOM                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           66 Cardinal Masters               3:09.70* 
                  42.71     1:29.89 (47.18)     2:20.12 (50.23)     3:09.70 (49.58)
  2 Larry Hunt                69 Swim Louisville                3:41.58  
                  52.32     1:48.28 (55.96)     2:45.33 (57.05)     3:41.58 (56.25)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36.79  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                69 Swim Louisville                  45.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:24.17  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                69 Swim Louisville                1:39.93  
                  47.44     1:39.93 (52.49)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             68 Lakeside Masters               2:05.97  
                  59.70   2:05.97 (1:06.27)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:16.36  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                69 Swim Louisville                3:42.30  
                  50.99     1:47.38 (56.39)     2:45.75 (58.37)     3:42.30 (56.55)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.96  11/16/2014 Jon Shastid, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             68 Lakeside Masters                 51.40  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:11.35  11/16/2008 Peter Andersen, San Diego-SI               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank Diebold             68 Lakeside Masters               3:58.50  
                  54.16   1:55.62 (1:01.46)   3:06.92 (1:11.30)     3:58.50 (51.58)
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:58.96   11/5/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               71 Clear Creek                    3:36.75  
                  53.19     1:47.91 (54.72)     2:42.56 (54.65)     3:36.75 (54.19)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 38.10   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               71 Clear Creek                      41.39  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:23.05   11/6/2005 Cav Cavanaugh, Gold Coast                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               71 Clear Creek                    1:38.62  
                  47.14     1:38.62 (51.48)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:29.73   11/5/2006 William Lauer, Greater Knoxvill            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               71 Clear Creek                    3:36.31  
                  44.66     1:43.98 (59.32)   2:47.93 (1:03.95)     3:36.31 (48.38)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:43.02  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         J Proffitt, M Jotautas, M Hurst, R Stecher        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:50.53  
     1) John Kelley M23                 2) Paul Widman M43                
     3) Andrew Magazine M26             4) Mike Jotautas M36              
                  26.71       54.06 (27.35)     1:22.99 (28.93)     1:50.53 (27.54)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.75  11/20/2011 Swim Louisville Masters, Swim Louisville   
                         M Jotautas, M Korzeniowski, M Hurst, A Smolyar    
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:06.20  
     1) Mike Jotautas M36               2) John Kelley M23                
     3) Andrew Magazine M26             4) Paul Widman M43                
                  35.07     1:09.49 (34.42)     1:37.97 (28.48)     2:06.20 (28.23)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.08  11/20/2011 SKY Independent, SKY Independent           
                         A Nieto, A Solano, M Yepez-Bird, J Nieto          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Masters  'A'                                       2:11.06  
     1) Theresa Goodman W44             2) Sara Biladeau W27              
     3) Curtis Fuchs M26                4) J-D Schall M45                 
                  31.32     1:03.83 (32.51)     1:38.70 (34.87)     2:11.06 (32.36)
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:21.20  
     1) Clayton Billion M26             2) Nancy Postlewait W55           
     3) Tricia Baldwin W26              4) William Kolb M21               
                  30.00     1:09.83 (39.83)     1:54.20 (44.37)     2:21.20 (27.00)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.72  11/20/2011 SKY Independent, SKY Independent           
                         A Nieto, A Solano, J Nieto, M Yepez-Bird          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:41.98  
     1) Norah Kute W59                  2) James Luebbe M49               
     3) William Kolb M21                4) Tricia Baldwin W26             
                1:28.33     1:57.39 (29.06)     2:41.98 (44.59)         2:41.98 ( )
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:05.38  11/20/2011 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         J Luebbe, B Whaley, D Buttery, L Keaton           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:22.70  
     1) Dan Mattingly M53               2) Susan Ehringer W48             
     3) Matt Ronau M45                  4) Roberta Challener W41          
                  31.97     1:17.53 (45.56)     1:50.74 (33.21)     2:22.70 (31.96)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:28.27  11/17/2013 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         K Scarborough, J Luebbe, S Thomas, J May          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:34.26  
     1) Susan Ehringer W48              2) Matt Ronau M45                 
     3) Dan Mattingly M53               4) Roberta Challener W41          
                  50.16     1:27.69 (37.53)     1:59.73 (32.04)     2:34.26 (34.53)